Program for Speedo Cup 2021
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
400m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
204 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
220 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
188 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
55 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
4:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
208 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:49.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
187 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
398 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
4:59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
186 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
498 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:23.97 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
421 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
391 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
70 |
|
Joona Korte |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
530 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:39.64 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
341 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
5:44.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
501 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:50.71 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
451 |
|
Max Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
6:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
452 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
6:04.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
510 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:07.73 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
507 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:21.16 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
343 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
6:39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
36 |
|
Daniel Mõsko |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
235 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
7:26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
263 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
8:44.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
344 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
448 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
454 |
|
Veeti Tuulensuu |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
514 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
350 |
|
Luukas Ojanperä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 11.10.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|