Program for Aalborg Cup 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Haraldslund svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
26. nov 2021 to 28. nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
239 |
|
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:47.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
254 |
|
Rasmus Nørfjand |
2000 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
414 |
|
Sebastian Jørgensen |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
410 |
|
Mads Kloster |
2002 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200 |
|
Lawrence Langley |
2001 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:55.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
412 |
|
Mikkel Stilling |
2003 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
227 |
|
Inas Ilic |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
417 |
|
Viktor Enevold Sørensen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
346 |
|
Karl Anton Kristensen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
155 |
|
Nikolaj Rytger Knudsen |
2006 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
425 |
|
Kristian Kjær |
2005 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
146 |
|
Elmer Oosterhof |
2005 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
17 |
|
Elias Bock Johansen |
2005 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
2:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
322 |
|
Emil Jaworski |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
2:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
285 |
|
Rasmus Rank Nørgaard |
2003 |
Aabybro Idrætsforening |
DEN |
2:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
131 |
|
Rasmus Thulstrup Lemming |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
223 |
|
Marcus Juul Jørgensen |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
125 |
|
Malthe Glent-Thule |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
318 |
|
Christian Andersen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
2:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
457 |
|
Moritz Hartmann |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
209 |
|
Nicklas Lorentsen Mikkelsen |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
69 |
|
Patrick Kjær Laugesen |
2006 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
321 |
|
Danilo Møller |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
2:11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
216 |
|
William Bundgaard |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
129 |
|
Nicolai N. H. Sørensen |
2006 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
413 |
|
Rasmus Olsen |
2006 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
377 |
|
David Johansen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
DEN |
2:13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
409 |
|
Christian Stilling |
2006 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
5 |
|
Valentin Thordal |
2005 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
2:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
390 |
|
Casper Eriksen |
2007 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
422 |
|
Gustav Dyrbye |
2006 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
149 |
|
Kris Jensen |
2004 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
130 |
|
Peter Suder Lassen |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
456 |
|
Marius Toustrup Elkjær |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
327 |
|
Sebastian Eliasen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
2:17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
122 |
|
Jonas S. H. Frederiksen |
2006 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
323 |
|
Gustav Hjerrild-Jensen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
2:17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
303 |
|
Rasmus Gandrup Nejmann |
2007 |
Swim Team Neptun |
DEN |
2:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
123 |
|
Karl B. Jørgensen |
2006 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
471 |
|
Kristian Ølgaard |
2005 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
302 |
|
Andreas Laursen |
2006 |
Swim Team Neptun |
DEN |
2:21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
453 |
|
Frederik Klinkby |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
451 |
|
Christian Christensen |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
452 |
|
Frederik Jørgensen |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
59 |
|
Frederik Vernersen |
2005 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
191 |
|
Frederik Demant Sørensen |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
283 |
|
Mads Poulsen |
2007 |
Aabybro Idrætsforening |
DEN |
2:27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
67 |
|
Magnus Østergaard |
2008 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
57 |
|
Christian Balslev |
2006 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
160 |
|
Ebbe Sebastian Sparrewath |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
DEN |
2:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
293 |
|
Vilmer Damgaard |
2006 |
Aabybro Idrætsforening |
DEN |
2:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
100 |
|
Adam Bisgaard |
2008 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
373 |
|
Rasmus Starcke Jeppesen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
DEN |
2:32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
397 |
|
William Mikkelsen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
188 |
|
Andreas Bindslev |
2008 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
242 |
|
Edvin Smajic |
2008 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
62 |
|
Jonatan Schubart Nielsen |
2006 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
447 |
|
Andreas Lang Lassen |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
10 |
|
Lucas Skjødt Broe |
2007 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
2:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
12 |
|
Gustav Ø. Pedersen |
2008 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
2:42.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
443 |
|
Alexander Breinholt |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
145 |
|
Christian Smith |
2008 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:48.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
256 |
|
Albert Brandt-Petersen |
2008 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
356 |
|
Marcus V Andersen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
2:53.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
113 |
|
Victor Langberg Aakjær |
2008 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:55.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
328 |
|
Eskil Bech-Egstrup |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
2:55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
60 |
|
Håkon Bork Nielsen |
2007 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:55.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
168 |
|
Herman Höhle Hjulskov |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
150 |
|
Marcus Nørtoft |
2006 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
405 |
|
Kasper Larsen |
2008 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
329 |
|
Johannes Andersen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
3:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
92 |
|
Jonas Olsen |
2009 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
3:35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
93 |
|
Asger Wille Di Giuseppe |
2009 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
3:43.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
91 |
|
Hugo Bindslev |
2010 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
178 |
|
Storm Mandrup Ozimek |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
245 |
|
Søren B. Andersen |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
241 |
|
Ivan Shishkin |
2011 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26-11-2021 14:42.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|