Startliste for IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Sunnuntaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Myyrmäki |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
37 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:41.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
228 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
FIN |
4:47.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
252 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
4:59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
235 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
4:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
129 |
|
Iiris Pajamo |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
4:59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
249 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
86 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
5:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
131 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
239 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
35 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
133 |
|
Noora Glasin |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
264 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
214 |
|
Miisa Eerola |
2008 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
124 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
149 |
|
Irina Karvonen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
43 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
233 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
148 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
127 |
|
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
16 |
|
Sanni Ahvenniemi |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
229 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
108 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
13 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
155 |
|
Lumia Malmström |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
146 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
145 |
|
Noora Kuosmanen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20 |
|
Aino Emilia Kautto |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
87 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
5:46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
142 |
|
Mea Ingram |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:49.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
137 |
|
Sanni Aarnivuo |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:50.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
34 |
|
Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
5 |
|
Anastasia-Aleksandra Peltonen |
2007 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
248 |
|
Pipsa Männistö |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
6:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
6 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
6:21.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
161 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
153 |
|
Elma Haunia |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
259 |
|
Lila Rantsi |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
170 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-10-2021 10.30.43 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|