Program for STT Taastrup Open 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
20. maj 2022 to 22. maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
800m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 år og |
9:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 til 14 å |
10:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 til 12 år |
12:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
404 |
|
Marina Heller Hansen |
1994 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:52.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
406 |
|
Helena Hvid Hansen |
2001 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
9:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
455 |
|
Caroline Hansen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
9:58.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
Sólveig Freyja Hákonardóttir |
2009 |
Iceland |
ISL |
10:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
409 |
|
Annabella Nathansen |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
10:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
166 |
|
Juliane Sarauw Lundsgaard |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
10:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
503 |
|
Silje Egeberg Nordhald |
2007 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
10:09.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
239 |
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
10:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15 |
|
Ásdís Steindórsdóttir |
2009 |
Iceland |
ISL |
10:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
232 |
|
Bianca Roos |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
10:21.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
390 |
|
Pauline Munk-Hansen |
2008 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
10:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
180 |
|
Clara Dam Lukowski |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
10:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
308 |
|
Hannah Rørbech |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
10:29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
115 |
|
Emilie Lyngfeldt Boholm |
2008 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
10:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
398 |
|
Emma Nørskov |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
10:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
472 |
|
Anna Piao Bergendorff |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
10:40.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
279 |
|
Amalie Møller |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
10:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
121 |
|
Silke Andersen |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
11:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
113 |
|
Caroline Ploug Høyer |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
11:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
119 |
|
Mynte Skovager Sveigaard |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
11:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
240 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
11:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
143 |
|
Wilma E L Raagefelt |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
11:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
393 |
|
Anna Bjerre Pedersen |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
11:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20-05-2022 21:15.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|