Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 28, 200m Medley Men |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 476 | Stefánsson Arnór | 1997 | SH ICELAND | 220697-2869 | 25 m | 2:25.22 | |
2 | 562 | Larsen Simon Vingolf | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9807AA | 25 m | 2:31.77 | |
3 | 136 | Smidt Oliver Berggren | 1997 | SØLLERØD | 9711AM | 25 m | 2:33.61 | |
4 | 385 | Großmann Lars Andre | 1997 | SCHWERIN | 178776 | 25 m | 2:33.95 | |
5 | 58 | Borup Nikolaj | 1997 | ERRITSØ | 9743AI | 25 m | 2:34.45 | |
6 | 228 | Ketzscher Jeffrey | 1998 | ROTWEIß | 257516 | 25 m | 2:36.99 | |
7 | 88 | Müller Jonathan | 1997 | SK-SYD | 9751AB | 25 m | 2:38.43 | |
8 | 412 | Ericsson Rasmus | 1998 | SK TRITON | AB4198 | 25 m | 2:40.52 | |
9 | 557 | Pedersen Simon Lundby | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9813AB | 25 m | 2:44.47 | |
10 | 329 | Janßen Henning | 1998 | MECKELFELD | 213786 | 25 m | 2:45.57 | |
11 | 558 | Sleiman Jonas Bruun | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9807AD | 25 m | 2:45.59 | |
12 | 555 | Grene Nicolai | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9885AE | 25 m | 2:45.60 | |
13 | 134 | Jørgensen Gustav H. | 1997 | SØLLERØD | 9721AQ | 25 m | 2:45.92 | |
14 | 42 | Ericsson Magnus | 1997 | S 77 | AP3597 | 25 m | 2:46.30 | |
15 | 59 | Jensen Jacob | 1998 | ERRITSØ | 9857AK | 25 m | 2:47.55 | |
16 | 281 | Engel Pascal | 1997 | EIDELTSTED | 238718 | 25 m | 2:48.37 | |
17 | 282 | Hachmann Lucas | 1997 | EIDELTSTED | 212065 | 25 m | 2:48.55 | |
18 | 139 | Andersen Christian | 1999 | SØLLERØD | 9913AH | 25 m | 2:51.89 | |
19 | 384 | Deutsch Steffen | 1998 | SCHWERIN | 210800 | 25 m | 2:52.80 | |
20 | 523 | Brandborg Marcus | 1997 | PINGVINEN | 9713AL | 25 m | 2:53.00 | |
21 | 481 | Sigurðsson Ólafur | 1999 | SH ICELAND | 160699-2649 | 25 m | 2:54.12 | |
22 | 447 | Jørgensen Oskar | 1998 | ODDER | 9817AK | 25 m | 2:54.46 | |
23 | 15 | Makarchuk Pavel | 1999 | BERLINER | 25 m | 2:54.77 | ||
24 | 394 | Rasmussen Christian | 1998 | HOLSTEBRO | 9867AF | 25 m | 3:00.50 | |
25 | 141 | Nørgaard Alexander Aslak | 2000 | SØLLERØD | 0053AE | 25 m | 3:01.02 | |
26 | 13 | Förster Sören | 2000 | BERLINER | 25 m | 3:06.77 | ||
27 | 218 | Christiansen Elias | 1999 | ROTWEIß | 260616 | 25 m | 3:08.13 | |
28 | 316 | Schubert Konrad | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 3:10.40 | ||
29 | 245 | Knudsen Frederik | 1997 | GRINDSTED | 25 m | 3:14.79 | ||
30 | 60 | Rasmussen Frederik | 1997 | ERRITSØ | 9749AM | 25 m | 3:15.66 | |
31 | 556 | Kaul Christian | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9859AI | 25 m | 3:16.08 | |
32 | 596 | Oprescu Rares | 1999 | ST ESBJERG | 9965AN | 25 m | 3:17.61 | |
33 | 441 | Berndt Mads | 1998 | SV NEPTUN | 243039 | 25 m | 3:17.90 | |
34 | 229 | Ketzscher Joey | 1998 | ROTWEIß | 257517 | 25 m | 3:19.33 | |
35 | 222 | Feddersen Bosse | 1997 | ROTWEIß | 237730 | 25 m | 3:19.95 | |
36 | 353 | Zänker Henrik | 1997 | KLAUSDORF | 25 m | 3:25.43 | ||
37 | 489 | Knoblauch Jakob | 1999 | SVENDBORG | 9991AE | 25 m | 3:28.55 | |
38 | 530 | Labuschagne Daniel | 1999 | PINGVINEN | 9969AL | 25 m | 3:29.20 | |
39 | 482 | Kristensen Theis Vibskov | 1998 | SVENDBORG | 9885AO | 25 m | 3:31.92 | |
40 | 437 | Sievers Gero | 1999 | SV NEPTUN | 280780 | 25 m | 3:33.00 | |
41 | 356 | Mix Ivo | 2000 | KLAUSDORF | 25 m | 3:35.00 | ||
42 | 461 | Jürgense Sebastian Møller | 2001 | ODDER | 0141AB | 25 m | 3:36.18 | |
43 | 439 | Weiß Bennet | 2000 | SV NEPTUN | 280860 | 25 m | 3:38.31 | |
44 | 89 | Urfeldt Nikolaj | 1997 | SK-SYD | 9747AP | 25 m | 3:55.00 | |
45 | 540 | Abel Martin H. | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 0197AF | 25 m | ||
46 | 448 | Lara Stefan Martin | 1998 | ODDER | 9847AI | 25 m | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 01 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 19:01 |