Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 30
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (UC) |
|
Print Date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
21:28 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men |
Heats (23) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
2 |
Alexander Jensen |
1999 |
9955AO |
ODDER |
|
25m |
|
455 |
3 |
Thomas Frederiksen |
2000 |
0089AG |
ODDER |
|
25m |
|
562 |
4 |
Simon Vingolf Larsen |
1998 |
9807AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
2 |
Rasmus Ericsson |
1998 |
AB4198 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
231 |
3 |
Frederik Moje |
1999 |
292593 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
|
467 |
4 |
Nikolaj Isdahl |
1999 |
9957AF |
ODDER |
|
25m |
|
490 |
5 |
Oliver Phil Langsted |
1999 |
9925AO |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
61 |
1 |
Tobias Rasmussen |
1997 |
9765AR |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
|
171 |
2 |
Maximilian Jahnke |
1998 |
AS2198 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
|
444 |
3 |
Oscar Albertsen |
1997 |
9759AR |
ODDER |
|
25m |
|
184 |
4 |
Christopher Kiss |
1999 |
9935AJ |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
|
180 |
5 |
Victor Bendix Beiter |
2001 |
0113AG |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
|
561 |
6 |
Rasmus Larsen |
1997 |
9763AD |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
448 |
1 |
Stefan Martin Lara |
1998 |
9847AI |
ODDER |
|
25m |
|
91 |
2 |
Alexander Piihl Hansen |
1997 |
9705AK |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
543 |
3 |
Jakob Grene |
2001 |
0133AC |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
662 |
4 |
Thor Erik Andreasen |
1998 |
9845AR |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
424 |
5 |
Philip Stenberg |
2001 |
AB9101 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
458 |
6 |
Kristoffer Højfeldt |
1999 |
9979AM |
ODDER |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
57 |
1 |
Lau Lindquist |
1999 |
9987AM |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
|
30 |
2 |
Cedric Tschirner |
2001 |
|
WERNIGEROD |
|
25m |
32.60 |
178 |
3 |
Anton Knudsen |
1998 |
9835AK |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
29.32 |
402 |
4 |
Jan Niklas Kascha |
2000 |
|
SV ROTATIO |
|
25m |
31.78 |
306 |
5 |
Tom Meixelsberger |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
35.65 |
182 |
6 |
Peter Eskjær-Køppen |
2002 |
0203AD |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
27 |
1 |
Phillip Putzmann |
2002 |
|
WERNIGEROD |
|
25m |
28.30 |
211 |
2 |
Philipp Ort |
1997 |
179490 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
28.20 |
438 |
3 |
Paul Sievers |
2001 |
280781 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
26.89 |
333 |
4 |
Michael Stille |
2002 |
|
TUREBERG |
|
25m |
28.13 |
239 |
5 |
Bart Arends |
2002 |
0200761 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
28.22 |
318 |
6 |
Max Fiedler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
28.80 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
25 |
1 |
Noah Dalichow |
2003 |
|
WERNIGEROD |
|
25m |
26.45 |
213 |
2 |
Jesko Witt |
1999 |
|
SC PHÖNIX |
|
25m |
25.99 |
43 |
3 |
Patrick Limburg |
1999 |
296531 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
25.00 |
456 |
4 |
Emil Grønlund |
1999 |
9929AB |
ODDER |
|
25m |
25.09 |
214 |
5 |
Benjamin Streifeneder |
1997 |
|
SC PHÖNIX |
|
25m |
26.12 |
28 |
6 |
Nico Lissel |
2002 |
|
WERNIGEROD |
|
25m |
26.70 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
274 |
1 |
Yassin Kugler |
2001 |
264266 |
EIDELTSTED |
|
25m |
24.62 |
266 |
2 |
Lennart Piechnick |
2002 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
24.50 |
26 |
3 |
Justus Rau |
2003 |
|
WERNIGEROD |
|
25m |
24.30 |
169 |
4 |
Andreas Wilson |
1999 |
AC9799 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
24.49 |
263 |
5 |
Richard Vincent Friedel |
2002 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
24.50 |
558 |
6 |
Jonas Bruun Sleiman |
1998 |
9807AD |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
24.68 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
148 |
1 |
Eric Dittrich |
2001 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
24.00 |
429 |
2 |
Per Alva Bielenberg |
2001 |
286779 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
24.00 |
3 |
3 |
Dominik Berisha |
2000 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
23.77 |
462 |
4 |
Kenan Kaya |
2001 |
0135AD |
ODDER |
|
25m |
23.78 |
430 |
5 |
Marc Boyens |
2000 |
295079 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
24.00 |
563 |
6 |
Marcus Møgelmose-Andersen |
1998 |
9845AO |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
24.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
461 |
1 |
Sebastian Møller Jürgense |
2001 |
0141AB |
ODDER |
|
25m |
23.48 |
29 |
2 |
Till-Ole Lüderitz |
2001 |
|
WERNIGEROD |
|
25m |
23.45 |
144 |
3 |
Jonas Neumann |
2001 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
23.00 |
120 |
4 |
Mikkel Juhl Schmidt |
2001 |
|
RØDDING |
|
25m |
23.27 |
227 |
5 |
Torge Jürgensen |
1998 |
275552 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
23.45 |
147 |
6 |
Jonas Kischkel |
2001 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
23.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
555 |
1 |
Nicolai Grene |
1998 |
9885AE |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
22.76 |
262 |
2 |
Julian Bogdain |
2002 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
22.50 |
183 |
3 |
Laurits Kenskov |
2001 |
0145AC |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
22.37 |
222 |
4 |
Bosse Feddersen |
1997 |
237730 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
22.44 |
87 |
5 |
Sebastian Olsen Johansen |
1997 |
9737AO |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
22.67 |
7 |
6 |
Lukas Würbach |
2001 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
22.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
96 |
1 |
Christian Nielsen |
1998 |
9841AM |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
22.26 |
556 |
2 |
Christian Kaul |
1998 |
9859AI |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
21.97 |
260 |
3 |
Ron Schallenberg |
2000 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
21.50 |
261 |
4 |
Marc Strauch |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
21.50 |
570 |
5 |
Lucas Schenk |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
22.12 |
569 |
6 |
Felix Schenk |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
22.30 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
445 |
1 |
Victor Kjær Eskildsen |
1997 |
9731AS |
ODDER |
|
25m |
21.29 |
439 |
2 |
Bennet Weiß |
2000 |
280860 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
21.00 |
60 |
3 |
Frederik Rasmussen |
1997 |
9749AM |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
21.00 |
637 |
4 |
Tilmann Schmidt |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
21.00 |
437 |
5 |
Gero Sievers |
1999 |
280780 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
21.00 |
84 |
6 |
Jonas Lange |
1999 |
9971AD |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
21.48 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
187 |
1 |
Oscar Melin |
1997 |
AG0997 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
20.99 |
554 |
2 |
Mikkel Sandberg Andersen |
1998 |
9801AR |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
20.88 |
170 |
3 |
Felix Jahnke |
1998 |
AF9598 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
20.68 |
229 |
4 |
Joey Ketzscher |
1998 |
257517 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
20.87 |
398 |
5 |
Philipp Joshua Spiegel |
2002 |
253842 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
20.90 |
568 |
6 |
Jared Tim Liebrecht |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
21.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
90 |
1 |
Mathias Edvardsen |
1998 |
9869AH |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
20.55 |
338 |
2 |
Max Pfeiffer |
2000 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
20.00 |
296 |
3 |
Pit Zimmermann |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
20.00 |
255 |
4 |
Erik Jensen |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
20.00 |
218 |
5 |
Elias Christiansen |
1999 |
260616 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
20.13 |
557 |
6 |
Simon Lundby Pedersen |
1998 |
9813AB |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
20.66 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
127 |
1 |
Richard Hilliger |
1997 |
|
SCHÖNEBECK |
|
25m |
19.90 |
361 |
2 |
Daniel Matthiesen |
1997 |
|
SKÆRBÆK |
|
25m |
19.88 |
656 |
3 |
Alexander Kalisch |
1997 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
19.80 |
341 |
4 |
Hannes Jakubczyk |
2001 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
19.87 |
130 |
5 |
Phillip Sens |
1997 |
|
SCHÖNEBECK |
|
25m |
19.89 |
651 |
6 |
Niclas Franke |
1998 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
20.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
655 |
1 |
Julian Thomas |
1997 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
19.60 |
364 |
2 |
Till Austinat |
2000 |
239146 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
19.32 |
317 |
3 |
Florian Kuß |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
19.11 |
360 |
4 |
Jesper Løbner |
1997 |
|
SKÆRBÆK |
|
25m |
19.23 |
253 |
5 |
Leon Grassi |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
19.50 |
17 |
6 |
Elias Richter |
1999 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
19.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
347 |
1 |
Nico Faßhauer |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
19.00 |
128 |
2 |
Tobias Hennig |
1997 |
|
SCHÖNEBECK |
|
25m |
18.90 |
311 |
3 |
Fabian Fröhlich |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.57 |
443 |
4 |
Leon Scharkowski |
1997 |
170633 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
18.80 |
642 |
5 |
Bennet Aaron Simonides |
2001 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
19.00 |
186 |
6 |
Sverre van Brink |
1998 |
AJ6798 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
19.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
271 |
1 |
Arne Behnfeldt |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
18.50 |
404 |
2 |
Jakob Scheel |
1997 |
|
UETERSEN |
|
25m |
18.50 |
310 |
3 |
Eric Schneider |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.31 |
401 |
4 |
Manuel Moors |
1998 |
202284 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
18.40 |
654 |
5 |
Julian Wolf |
1997 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
18.50 |
578 |
6 |
Liam Nicholas Glatz |
2000 |
|
SC EMPOR |
|
25m |
18.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
102 |
1 |
Jannis Himburg |
2000 |
|
SV ROTATIO |
|
25m |
18.20 |
346 |
2 |
Daniel Furman |
1999 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
18.00 |
165 |
3 |
Johannes Schröder |
1997 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
18.00 |
345 |
4 |
Florian Haselbach |
1999 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
18.00 |
309 |
5 |
Bjarne Holfeld |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.01 |
283 |
6 |
Joshua Petersen |
1997 |
|
ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
18.25 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
179 |
1 |
Thomas Uttrup Ludwig |
1998 |
9825AC |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
17.63 |
383 |
2 |
Benjamin Bürger |
1998 |
191865 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
16.91 |
19 |
3 |
Tim Windausen |
1997 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
15.77 |
270 |
4 |
Franz Schmidt |
1997 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.50 |
652 |
5 |
Niclas Budek |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
17.30 |
441 |
6 |
Mads Berndt |
1998 |
243039 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
18.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
329 |
1 |
Henning Janßen |
1998 |
213786 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
17.61 |
653 |
2 |
Johann-Ludwig Herzog |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
16.80 |
302 |
3 |
Felix Habl |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
15.49 |
40 |
4 |
Marcus Alexandersson |
1997 |
AL7597 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
16.19 |
576 |
5 |
Jonas Mier |
2001 |
|
SC EMPOR |
|
25m |
17.20 |
163 |
6 |
Tom Planeth |
1999 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
18.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
269 |
1 |
Lukas Rammelt |
1997 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
17.50 |
136 |
2 |
Oliver Berggren Smidt |
1997 |
9711AM |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
16.50 |
580 |
3 |
Paul Wohlrabe |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
14.49 |
297 |
4 |
Maxim Davydytchev |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
16.13 |
641 |
5 |
Jan Niklas Kalisch |
2000 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
17.00 |
38 |
6 |
Patrick Tayfun Stüwe |
2000 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
17.67 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
03 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
21:28 |
|