Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 22
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) |
|
Print Date |
04 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
16:57 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men |
Finals (4) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
2 |
Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen |
1996 |
9657AD |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:08.84 |
605 |
3 |
Jens Frederik Vittrup |
1996 |
9625AC |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
1:08.37 |
396 |
4 |
Lars-Kevin Klüver |
1996 |
208418 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
1:08.22 |
391 |
5 |
Chris Johansen |
1996 |
9651AB |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
1:04.67 |
1055 |
6 |
Ole Dittrich |
1996 |
210799 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:05.12 |
421 |
7 |
Erik Wetzstein |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
1:08.27 |
435 |
8 |
Janis Costard |
1996 |
162862 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:08.84 |
1123 |
9 |
Martin Nielsen |
1996 |
9653AB |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:09.38 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
2 |
Simon Underlien |
1995 |
9505AL |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
1:06.24 |
590 |
3 |
Emil Müller |
1995 |
9555AB |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
1:05.80 |
592 |
4 |
Tom Przinitzky |
1995 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:04.35 |
1038 |
5 |
Jan Habermann |
1995 |
163169 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:00.17 |
403 |
6 |
Björn Janßen |
1995 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:04.28 |
401 |
7 |
Kasper Schultz |
1995 |
9557AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
1:04.78 |
615 |
8 |
Tobias Marquardt |
1995 |
161836 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
1:06.10 |
418 |
9 |
Ori Turin |
1995 |
9505AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:06.55 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 (4) (17 - 18 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1127 |
2 |
Jan Hendrik Lesny |
1994 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
1:02.72 |
357 |
3 |
Martin Terp Olesen |
1994 |
9449AD |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:00.81 |
362 |
4 |
Mads Christensen |
1994 |
9497AJ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:00.42 |
1037 |
5 |
Anton Lundin |
1994 |
AD0394 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
59.60 |
365 |
6 |
Eden Turin |
1994 |
9473AC |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:00.20 |
363 |
7 |
Jørgen Aagaard-Nilsen Wii |
1993 |
|
Larvik SK |
|
25m |
1:00.55 |
367 |
8 |
Johannes Rach |
1993 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:02.06 |
372 |
9 |
Morten Lundby Pedersen |
1994 |
9421AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:04.74 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 4 (4) (19 years and older) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
2 |
Hans Andre Pedersen |
1992 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
1:00.99 |
584 |
3 |
Sebastian Müller |
1987 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
59.84 |
579 |
4 |
Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen |
1992 |
9281AD |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
59.31 |
580 |
5 |
Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller |
1990 |
9039AC |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
57.33 |
358 |
6 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
9129AC |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
59.30 |
360 |
7 |
Felix Radny |
1989 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
59.31 |
582 |
8 |
Torsten Lippmann |
1992 |
|
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
1:00.68 |
1126 |
9 |
Patrick Christensen |
1985 |
8583AB |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
1:01.08 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
04 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
16:57 |
|