Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Finals SD
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:21 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 585 | 34.44 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 7 | 574 | 34.66 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 6 | 520 | 35.81 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 5 | 516 | 35.90 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 4 | 515 | 35.94 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | 3 | 497 | 36.35 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 3 | 497 | 36.35 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 1 | 494 | 36.44 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Linnea Dunberg | 2000 | 9 | 414 | 38.63 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
2 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 7 | 408 | 38.82 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Maja Engström | 2000 | 6 | 394 | 39.29 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
4 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 5 | 389 | 39.46 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 4 | 386 | 39.57 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Lina Hörmann | 2000 | 3 | 371 | 40.07 | |||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
7 | Lauren Lotte Clasen | 2000 | 2 | 334 | 41.51 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
8 | Linnéa Sjödahl | 2000 | 1 | 323 | 41.96 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 9 | 388 | 39.48 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 7 | 355 | 40.69 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 6 | 336 | 41.43 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 5 | 312 | 42.45 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Vivien Charlott Heider | 2001 | 4 | 304 | 42.84 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Sara Westholm | 2001 | 3 | 294 | 43.30 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
7 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 2 | 291 | 43.46 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
8 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 1 | 251 | 45.63 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 390 | 39.43 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 7 | 338 | 41.33 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 6 | 297 | 43.17 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 5 | 252 | 45.59 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 4 | 248 | 45.84 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Emilia Rönningdal | 2002 | 3 | 226 | 47.26 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | 2 | 222 | 47.56 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 1 | 222 | 47.58 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 9 | 264 | 44.92 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
2 | Johanna-Maria Herzog | 2003 | 7 | 189 | 50.17 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 6 | 185 | 50.56 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 5 | 176 | 51.35 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 4 | 175 | 51.48 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 3 | 165 | 52.49 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
7 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 2 | 164 | 52.59 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 1 | 153 | 53.84 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:21 |
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:21 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Christian | 1998 | 9 | 448 | 32.99 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Philip Greve | 1998 | 7 | 441 | 33.18 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 6 | 428 | 33.51 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 5 | 423 | 33.64 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 4 | 405 | 34.13 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 3 | 339 | 36.20 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
7 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 2 | 337 | 36.27 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
8 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 1 | 326 | 36.70 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 9 | 382 | 34.80 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 7 | 378 | 34.92 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Dahlgren | 1999 | 6 | 333 | 36.42 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
4 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 5 | 332 | 36.45 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 4 | 290 | 38.16 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Daniel Börjesson | 1999 | 3 | 268 | 39.17 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
7 | Marvin Salto | 1999 | 2 | 259 | 39.60 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 1 | 254 | 39.89 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Josefson | 2000 | 9 | 276 | 38.76 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
2 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 7 | 259 | 39.62 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 6 | 252 | 39.99 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 5 | 242 | 40.54 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 4 | 237 | 40.82 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 3 | 182 | 44.52 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Bennet Weiss | 2000 | 2 | 163 | 46.21 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
8 | Jakub Kreft | 2000 | 1 | 150 | 47.54 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 9 | 254 | 39.85 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
2 | Maarten Zillmer | 2001 | 7 | 213 | 42.30 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 6 | 211 | 42.39 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 5 | 204 | 42.89 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 4 | 191 | 43.85 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 3 | 187 | 44.14 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Kilian Reichmann | 2001 | 2 | 183 | 44.46 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 1 | 182 | 44.57 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:21 |
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:21 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Katrine Holm Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 832 | 28.46 | 1:01.40 | Agegroup Record | |||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 7 | 706 | 29.46 | 1:04.85 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 6 | 695 | 29.60 | 1:05.17 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | 5 | 657 | 31.67 | 1:06.43 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Melina Vihdanmäki | 1995 | 4 | 638 | 31.28 | 1:07.06 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Jana Burkard | 1991 | 3 | 599 | 32.55 | 1:08.51 | ||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
7 | Elin Palmqvist | 1995 | 2 | 561 | 32.36 | 1:10.01 | ||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
8 | Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 1 | 466 | 33.68 | 1:14.46 | ||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Fanny Teijonsalo | 1996 | 9 | 734 | 29.78 | 1:04.00 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
2 | Emilia Eloranta | 1997 | 7 | 632 | 31.91 | 1:07.30 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Zosel | 1997 | 6 | 617 | 31.90 | 1:07.84 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 5 | 609 | 31.66 | 1:08.11 | ||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Mona Juppo | 1996 | 4 | 592 | 31.59 | 1:08.77 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
6 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 3 | 582 | 32.61 | 1:09.15 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 2 | 577 | 31.69 | 1:09.37 | ||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | DSQ | False turn 50 m | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alba Forés | 1998 | 9 | 675 | 30.31 | 1:05.81 | Agegroup Record | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 7 | 633 | 30.57 | 1:07.25 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 6 | 592 | 30.51 | 1:08.76 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Minni Kotka | 1998 | 5 | 537 | 33.56 | 1:11.02 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
5 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 4 | 532 | 32.04 | 1:11.27 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 3 | 479 | 34.14 | 1:13.80 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 2 | 478 | 32.96 | 1:13.87 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 1 | 460 | 33.84 | 1:14.82 | ||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:21 |
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:21 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 742 | 25.89 | 56.07 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 7 | 702 | 26.05 | 57.11 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 6 | 701 | 26.25 | 57.15 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Mika Sola | 1991 | 5 | 678 | 26.28 | 57.78 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 4 | 653 | 27.26 | 58.50 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 3 | 641 | 27.15 | 58.86 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 2 | 583 | 28.32 | 1:00.77 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 1 | 579 | 27.41 | 1:00.91 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 687 | 26.24 | 57.53 | Agegroup Record | |||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 7 | 643 | 26.88 | 58.82 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 6 | 611 | 26.94 | 59.81 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | William Wihanto | 1994 | 5 | 601 | 28.48 | 1:00.14 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 4 | 559 | 27.75 | 1:01.63 | ||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Ollimatti Salovaara | 1994 | 3 | 539 | 28.32 | 1:02.39 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 2 | 512 | 29.44 | 1:03.45 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | 1 | 506 | 29.05 | 1:03.69 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 9 | 626 | 27.30 | 59.33 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Santeri Pigg | 1996 | 7 | 533 | 28.51 | 1:02.61 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 6 | 528 | 30.40 | 1:02.81 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 5 | 518 | 29.61 | 1:03.20 | ||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 4 | 506 | 31.31 | 1:03.69 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 3 | 506 | 30.30 | 1:03.70 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 2 | 476 | 30.11 | 1:05.03 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Leonard Dietz | 1996 | 1 | 473 | 29.19 | 1:05.14 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Braga Verhage | 1997 | 9 | 558 | 27.78 | 1:01.65 | ||||
Westcoast Swim Club | ||||||||||
2 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 7 | 497 | 29.67 | 1:04.08 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 6 | 484 | 30.83 | 1:04.65 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
4 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 5 | 454 | 30.82 | 1:06.05 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 4 | 431 | 30.55 | 1:07.18 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 3 | 430 | 31.31 | 1:07.27 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 2 | 429 | 29.69 | 1:07.31 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 1 | 422 | 31.58 | 1:07.68 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:21 |
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:21 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 9 | 517 | 32.02 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 7 | 471 | 33.03 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 467 | 33.13 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Mirva Kallström | 1999 | 5 | 461 | 33.26 | |||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
5 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 4 | 455 | 33.42 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 3 | 434 | 33.95 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 2 | 397 | 34.98 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Laura Malin Erichson | 1999 | 1 | 377 | 35.59 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 9 | 502 | 32.33 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
2 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 7 | 482 | 32.77 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Lena Marie Kühnel | 2000 | 6 | 457 | 33.37 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 5 | 412 | 34.53 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 4 | 396 | 35.01 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Sjödahl | 2000 | 3 | 376 | 35.62 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 2 | 368 | 35.87 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 1 | 329 | 37.24 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ciesiul Karolina | 2001 | 9 | 362 | 36.05 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
2 | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | 7 | 351 | 36.43 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
3 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 6 | 347 | 36.58 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 5 | 345 | 36.64 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Eeva Schrey | 2001 | 4 | 339 | 36.86 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 3 | 309 | 38.03 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Rieke Lühr | 2001 | 2 | 304 | 38.21 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 1 | 279 | 39.34 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 9 | 274 | 39.57 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 7 | 260 | 40.29 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 6 | 259 | 40.34 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Natalie Rösler | 2002 | 5 | 254 | 40.60 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Leonie Tabea Heinemann | 2002 | 4 | 242 | 41.23 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 3 | 231 | 41.89 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Emilia Rönningdal | 2002 | DNF | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | DSQ | False turn | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 9 | 220 | 42.60 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 7 | 219 | 42.61 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
3 | Mozdzan Milena | 2003 | 6 | 214 | 42.94 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
4 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 5 | 213 | 43.02 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 4 | 197 | 44.15 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 3 | 163 | 47.08 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 2 | 152 | 48.11 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 1 | 136 | 49.92 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:21 |
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 505 | 28.40 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 7 | 389 | 30.98 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 6 | 383 | 31.14 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 5 | 363 | 31.69 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Ericsson | 1998 | 4 | 353 | 31.99 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Maurice Hage | 1998 | 3 | 341 | 32.37 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Bech | 1998 | 2 | 325 | 32.87 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Jannis Böge | 1998 | 1 | 325 | 32.88 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
- | Richard Maywald | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 9 | 340 | 32.40 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 7 | 313 | 33.30 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Marcus Piil Pedersen | 1999 | 6 | 309 | 33.46 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 5 | 304 | 33.62 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Merlin Krause | 1999 | 4 | 300 | 33.77 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Rami Ben Smida | 1999 | 3 | 299 | 33.80 | |||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
7 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 2 | 299 | 33.82 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Daniel Börjesson | 1999 | 1 | 288 | 34.23 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 9 | 301 | 33.74 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
2 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 7 | 263 | 35.29 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 6 | 257 | 35.55 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
4 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 5 | 241 | 36.32 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 4 | 241 | 36.34 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
6 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 3 | 227 | 37.06 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 2 | 225 | 37.19 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 1 | 188 | 39.48 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonas Mier | 2001 | 9 | 286 | 34.33 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 7 | 242 | 36.28 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Malthe Letting | 2001 | 6 | 242 | 36.30 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 5 | 239 | 36.41 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 4 | 230 | 36.88 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Finn Große-Freese | 2001 | 3 | 217 | 37.61 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 2 | 206 | 38.29 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 1 | 198 | 38.78 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Katrine Holm Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 771 | 28.58 | 1:00.04 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 7 | 688 | 29.28 | 1:02.37 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 6 | 686 | 29.74 | 1:02.42 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 5 | 643 | 29.99 | 1:03.78 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Natalia Holm | 1995 | 4 | 630 | 29.90 | 1:04.21 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 3 | 628 | 30.04 | 1:04.29 | ||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | 2 | 604 | 30.30 | 1:05.14 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Lisa Rigby | 1994 | 1 | 581 | 30.77 | 1:05.97 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 9 | 719 | 29.46 | 1:01.44 | Agegroup Record | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 7 | 647 | 29.51 | 1:03.65 | ||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
3 | Salla Elovirta | 1997 | 6 | 625 | 30.03 | 1:04.40 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
4 | Josefiné Mayer | 1997 | 5 | 619 | 30.33 | 1:04.58 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Maria Zosel | 1997 | 4 | 569 | 30.42 | 1:06.42 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 3 | 559 | 30.44 | 1:06.81 | ||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Nike Kruners | 1996 | 2 | 553 | 30.46 | 1:07.07 | ||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
8 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 1 | 547 | 31.39 | 1:07.31 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alba Forés | 1998 | 9 | 625 | 29.91 | 1:04.37 | Agegroup Record | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Ella Kurttila | 1998 | 7 | 509 | 32.05 | 1:08.96 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 6 | 496 | 31.92 | 1:09.53 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 5 | 464 | 32.90 | 1:11.11 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 4 | 452 | 32.89 | 1:11.74 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 3 | 441 | 32.95 | 1:12.33 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Minni Kotka | 1998 | 2 | 438 | 33.92 | 1:12.50 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
8 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 1 | 404 | 33.29 | 1:14.44 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stefan Herbst | 1978 | 9 | 759 | 24.44 | 53.15 | ||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Mika Sola | 1991 | 7 | 726 | 25.04 | 53.93 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 6 | 707 | 25.35 | 54.41 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 5 | 633 | 26.46 | 56.45 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 4 | 562 | 27.20 | 58.73 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 3 | 509 | 28.30 | 1:00.73 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 2 | 504 | 27.73 | 1:00.92 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 1 | 481 | 28.92 | 1:01.89 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 668 | 26.08 | 55.47 | Agegroup Record | |||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Tuomas Pokkinen | 1995 | 7 | 631 | 26.69 | 56.51 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Jacob Severinsen | 1995 | 6 | 593 | 26.97 | 57.71 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 5 | 546 | 27.19 | 59.32 | ||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Christian Brox | 1995 | 4 | 545 | 27.73 | 59.35 | ||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
6 | Björn Janssen | 1995 | 3 | 538 | 27.50 | 59.61 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Kasper Emil Nielsen | 1995 | 2 | 481 | 28.57 | 1:01.89 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
8 | Erik Brügge | 1994 | 1 | 467 | 28.04 | 1:02.48 | ||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 9 | 503 | 28.82 | 1:00.96 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
2 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 7 | 498 | 28.47 | 1:01.15 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Nils Kricke | 1996 | 6 | 486 | 28.25 | 1:01.68 | ||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 5 | 476 | 29.02 | 1:02.10 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 4 | 445 | 29.55 | 1:03.51 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Leonard Dietz | 1996 | 3 | 428 | 29.10 | 1:04.33 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 2 | 401 | 30.82 | 1:05.73 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Mads Theisen | 1996 | 1 | 341 | 32.18 | 1:09.41 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 9 | 492 | 28.98 | 1:01.39 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Fredrikson | 1997 | 7 | 476 | 28.60 | 1:02.09 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Braga Verhage | 1997 | 6 | 459 | 29.42 | 1:02.86 | ||||
Westcoast Swim Club | ||||||||||
4 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 5 | 449 | 29.37 | 1:03.30 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Thor Simonsen | 1997 | 4 | 434 | 29.82 | 1:04.04 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 3 | 411 | 29.39 | 1:05.18 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 2 | 405 | 30.51 | 1:05.55 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Gustav H. Jørgensen | 1997 | 1 | 363 | 31.12 | 1:07.94 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 971 | 12.20 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 7 | 869 | 12.66 | |||||
Swimteam Mv | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 6 | 867 | 12.67 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 5 | 835 | 12.83 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 4 | 823 | 12.89 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Mia Jonsson | 1973 | 3 | 810 | 12.96 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Sophie Stoltenborg | 1993 | 2 | 782 | 13.11 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Lisa Rigby | 1994 | 1 | 779 | 13.13 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Maria Zosel | 1997 | 9 | 911 | 12.46 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 7 | 865 | 12.68 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
3 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 6 | 848 | 12.76 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 5 | 790 | 13.07 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 4 | 788 | 13.08 | |||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 3 | 760 | 13.24 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 2 | 749 | 13.30 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Lina Opätz | 1996 | 1 | 692 | 13.66 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alba Forés | 1998 | 9 | 916 | 12.44 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 7 | 859 | 12.71 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 6 | 833 | 12.84 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 5 | 761 | 13.23 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 4 | 728 | 13.43 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Sina Wohlauf | 1998 | 3 | 723 | 13.46 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 2 | 698 | 13.62 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
8 | Nicola Petersmeier | 1998 | 1 | 659 | 13.88 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 9 | 825 | 12.88 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 7 | 784 | 13.10 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 754 | 13.27 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 5 | 716 | 13.50 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 4 | 690 | 13.67 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 3 | 645 | 13.98 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | 2 | 640 | 14.02 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Emilie Buurgaard Westh | 1999 | 1 | 610 | 14.24 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 9 | 695 | 13.64 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 7 | 652 | 13.93 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
3 | Lena Marie Kühnel | 2000 | 6 | 633 | 14.07 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 5 | 621 | 14.16 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 4 | 599 | 14.33 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Sjödahl | 2000 | 3 | 543 | 14.81 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Lotta Zürcher | 2000 | 2 | 536 | 14.87 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
8 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 1 | 533 | 14.90 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frida Hausting Jørgensen | 2001 | 9 | 645 | 13.98 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 7 | 576 | 14.52 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Sira Sprang | 2001 | 6 | 517 | 15.05 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Vivien Charlott Heider | 2001 | 5 | 512 | 15.10 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 4 | 502 | 15.20 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Cecilie Thomsen Sørensen | 2001 | 3 | 498 | 15.24 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
7 | Bonny von Borstel | 2001 | 2 | 482 | 15.41 | |||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
8 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 1 | 453 | 15.73 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 515 | 15.07 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 7 | 467 | 15.57 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
3 | Martha Vitus Tversted | 2002 | 6 | 439 | 15.89 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Persson | 2002 | 5 | 432 | 15.98 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 4 | 424 | 16.08 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 3 | 422 | 16.10 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 2 | 418 | 16.16 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Hanna Stegemann | 2002 | 1 | 395 | 16.46 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 9 | 366 | 16.89 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
2 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 7 | 345 | 17.22 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 6 | 323 | 17.60 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 5 | 310 | 17.85 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 4 | 306 | 17.92 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 3 | 295 | 18.15 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 2 | 280 | 18.46 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 1 | 274 | 18.60 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Steinhagen | 1989 | 9 | 1000 | 10.53 | |||||
Sg Essen | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 7 | 948 | 10.72 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Mika Sola | 1991 | 6 | 914 | 10.85 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 5 | 884 | 10.97 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 4 | 836 | 11.18 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 3 | 824 | 11.23 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 2 | 807 | 11.31 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
8 | Tony Wiegmann | 1991 | 1 | 790 | 11.39 | |||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 892 | 10.94 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 7 | 847 | 11.13 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | William Wihanto | 1994 | 6 | 838 | 11.17 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Erik Tränkner | 1994 | 5 | 820 | 11.25 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Tuomas Pokkinen | 1995 | 4 | 818 | 11.26 | |||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
6 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 3 | 803 | 11.33 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 2 | 786 | 11.41 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Ulrik Peter Willén | 1995 | 1 | 760 | 11.54 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 9 | 799 | 11.35 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 7 | 737 | 11.66 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 6 | 691 | 11.91 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 5 | 689 | 11.92 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
5 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 4 | 649 | 12.16 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Timo Schütt | 1996 | 3 | 640 | 12.22 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
7 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 2 | 609 | 12.42 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | 1 | 577 | 12.65 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Braga Verhage | 1997 | 9 | 805 | 11.32 | |||||
Westcoast Swim Club | ||||||||||
2 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 7 | 714 | 11.78 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 6 | 634 | 12.26 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Robin Sandgren | 1997 | 5 | 623 | 12.33 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Vølund | 1997 | 4 | 618 | 12.36 | |||||
Brædstrup Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 3 | 614 | 12.39 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
7 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 2 | 609 | 12.42 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 1 | 557 | 12.80 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 712 | 11.79 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 7 | 591 | 12.55 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 6 | 580 | 12.63 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 6 | 580 | 12.63 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
5 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 4 | 567 | 12.72 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 3 | 566 | 12.73 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 2 | 561 | 12.77 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Bech | 1998 | 1 | 535 | 12.97 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 631 | 12.28 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 7 | 578 | 12.64 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 6 | 545 | 12.89 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 5 | 541 | 12.92 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Piil Pedersen | 1999 | 4 | 531 | 13.00 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 3 | 527 | 13.04 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 2 | 492 | 13.34 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | David Kurilenko | 1999 | 1 | 427 | 13.98 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 9 | 463 | 13.61 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
2 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 7 | 420 | 14.06 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Aslak Nørgaard | 2000 | 6 | 405 | 14.23 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 5 | 400 | 14.29 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Bennet Jöns | 2000 | 4 | 379 | 14.55 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
6 | Garri Svensson | 2000 | 3 | 377 | 14.58 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Hendrik Wagner | 2000 | 2 | 365 | 14.74 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
8 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 1 | 358 | 14.83 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonas Mier | 2001 | 9 | 423 | 14.03 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 7 | 415 | 14.12 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Finn Große-Freese | 2001 | 6 | 379 | 14.55 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 5 | 352 | 14.91 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
5 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 4 | 348 | 14.97 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 4 | 348 | 14.97 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Luca Füllbrandt | 2001 | 2 | 347 | 14.99 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 1 | 277 | 16.16 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 15 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Melina Vihdanmäki | 1995 | 9 | 967 | 15.26 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Verena Bornschein | 1995 | 7 | 930 | 15.46 | |||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
3 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 6 | 852 | 15.92 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | 5 | 848 | 15.94 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | 4 | 833 | 16.04 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Nina Rosenbladt | 1993 | 3 | 822 | 16.11 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 2 | 791 | 16.32 | |||||
Swimteam Mv | ||||||||||
8 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 1 | 768 | 16.48 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 9 | 944 | 15.38 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 7 | 873 | 15.79 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 6 | 850 | 15.93 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 5 | 837 | 16.01 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 4 | 819 | 16.13 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 3 | 799 | 16.26 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Rebecca Wahlstedt | 1997 | 2 | 793 | 16.30 | |||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
8 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 1 | 772 | 16.45 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 1022 | 14.98 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Sofie Klügel | 1998 | 7 | 734 | 16.73 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Nora Vihervuori | 1998 | 6 | 712 | 16.90 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 5 | 709 | 16.92 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 4 | 686 | 17.11 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Johanna Meitner | 1998 | 3 | 684 | 17.13 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
7 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 2 | 665 | 17.29 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 1 | 636 | 17.55 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 847 | 15.95 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 7 | 830 | 16.06 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 6 | 769 | 16.47 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 5 | 759 | 16.54 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 4 | 735 | 16.72 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 3 | 731 | 16.75 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | 2 | 730 | 16.76 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 1 | 679 | 17.17 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Linnea Dunberg | 2000 | 9 | 661 | 17.32 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
2 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 7 | 615 | 17.74 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 6 | 598 | 17.91 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Maja Engström | 2000 | 5 | 576 | 18.14 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
5 | Felicia Paulander | 2000 | 4 | 561 | 18.30 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Lina Hörmann | 2000 | 3 | 546 | 18.46 | |||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
7 | Linnéa Sjödahl | 2000 | 2 | 474 | 19.35 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 9 | 613 | 17.76 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 7 | 524 | 18.72 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 6 | 479 | 19.28 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Jule Kramer | 2001 | 5 | 448 | 19.72 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 4 | 430 | 19.99 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Sara Westholm | 2001 | 3 | 428 | 20.02 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
7 | Cecilia Høgenhaug | 2001 | 2 | 371 | 21.00 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
- | Elea Linka | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 536 | 18.58 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 7 | 507 | 18.93 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Almqvist | 2002 | 6 | 403 | 20.43 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
4 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 5 | 394 | 20.59 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 4 | 382 | 20.79 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Emilia Rönningdal | 2002 | 3 | 379 | 20.85 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 2 | 367 | 21.08 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Charis Geddert | 2002 | 1 | 365 | 21.11 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
9 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 346 | 21.50 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 9 | 291 | 22.78 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 7 | 282 | 23.02 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 6 | 276 | 23.19 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Beatrice Pap | 2003 | 5 | 267 | 23.43 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 4 | 254 | 23.84 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 3 | 253 | 23.87 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 2 | 238 | 24.35 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 1 | 231 | 24.61 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 16 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Steinhagen | 1989 | 9 | 1143 | 12.30 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Sg Essen | ||||||||||
2 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 7 | 953 | 13.07 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Tony Wiegmann | 1991 | 6 | 927 | 13.19 | |||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
4 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 5 | 912 | 13.26 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 4 | 902 | 13.31 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 3 | 847 | 13.59 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 2 | 822 | 13.73 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 1 | 760 | 14.09 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | William Wihanto | 1994 | 9 | 931 | 13.17 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 7 | 929 | 13.18 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 6 | 878 | 13.43 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Victor Klügel | 1995 | 5 | 792 | 13.90 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 4 | 790 | 13.91 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Erik Tränkner | 1994 | 3 | 772 | 14.02 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 2 | 744 | 14.19 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Lasse Kammer | 1995 | 1 | 724 | 14.32 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nils Kricke | 1996 | 9 | 692 | 14.54 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Timo Schütt | 1996 | 7 | 556 | 15.64 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
3 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 6 | 501 | 16.19 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 5 | 493 | 16.28 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 4 | 483 | 16.39 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
6 | Linus Aulich | 1996 | 3 | 481 | 16.41 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Pascal Harder | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf V. 1920 E.v | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Braga Verhage | 1997 | 9 | 740 | 14.22 | |||||
Westcoast Swim Club | ||||||||||
2 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 7 | 649 | 14.85 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 6 | 630 | 15.00 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 5 | 600 | 15.25 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 4 | 596 | 15.28 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 3 | 539 | 15.80 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Vilppu Penttilä | 1997 | 2 | 504 | 16.16 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Engel | 1997 | 1 | 460 | 16.66 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Philip Greve | 1998 | 9 | 606 | 15.20 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 7 | 600 | 15.25 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Christian | 1998 | 6 | 561 | 15.59 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 5 | 545 | 15.74 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 4 | 445 | 16.84 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 3 | 430 | 17.04 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 2 | 422 | 17.15 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Rune Dirk Willén | 1998 | 1 | 419 | 17.19 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 545 | 15.74 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Dahlgren | 1999 | 7 | 434 | 16.99 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
3 | Rami Ben Smida | 1999 | 6 | 414 | 17.25 | |||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 5 | 411 | 17.30 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 4 | 389 | 17.61 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Luke Töpfer | 1999 | 3 | 367 | 17.96 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Marvin Salto | 1999 | 3 | 367 | 17.96 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 1 | 365 | 17.99 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Josefson | 2000 | 9 | 397 | 17.50 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
2 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 7 | 365 | 17.99 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 6 | 355 | 18.17 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 5 | 341 | 18.41 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Ivo Mix | 2000 | 4 | 325 | 18.70 | |||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Aslak Nørgaard | 2000 | 3 | 319 | 18.82 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
7 | Bennet Jöns | 2000 | 2 | 303 | 19.14 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Carl-Chr. Vitus Tversted | 2000 | 1 | 208 | 21.71 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 9 | 376 | 17.81 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
2 | Maarten Zillmer | 2001 | 7 | 334 | 18.53 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 6 | 291 | 19.41 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 5 | 279 | 19.67 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 4 | 274 | 19.80 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
6 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 3 | 264 | 20.04 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Leon Irmer | 2002 | 2 | 252 | 20.35 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 1 | 245 | 20.55 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mirva Kallström | 1999 | 9 | 487 | 30.99 | |||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
2 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 7 | 479 | 31.16 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 6 | 473 | 31.30 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 473 | 31.30 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 4 | 468 | 31.40 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | 3 | 464 | 31.50 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Aino Otava | 1999 | 2 | 454 | 31.73 | |||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
8 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 1 | 415 | 32.68 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 9 | 488 | 30.96 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
2 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 7 | 397 | 33.17 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 6 | 337 | 35.03 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Lena Marie Kühnel | 2000 | 5 | 327 | 35.37 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Felicia Paulander | 2000 | 4 | 308 | 36.09 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 3 | 293 | 36.72 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Linnéa Sjödahl | 2000 | 2 | 291 | 36.79 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Lena Wriede | 2000 | 1 | 275 | 37.48 | |||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frida Hausting Jørgensen | 2001 | 9 | 327 | 35.38 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 7 | 325 | 35.46 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 6 | 317 | 35.74 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
4 | Kyra Schubert | 2001 | 5 | 295 | 36.61 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
5 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 4 | 284 | 37.07 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 3 | 278 | 37.34 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 2 | 278 | 37.35 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Vivien Charlott Heider | 2001 | 1 | 251 | 38.67 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Hannah Küchler | 2002 | 9 | 270 | 37.73 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 7 | 261 | 38.13 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Persson | 2002 | 6 | 239 | 39.27 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 5 | 224 | 40.14 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Hanna Stegemann | 2002 | 4 | 205 | 41.38 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 3 | 203 | 41.49 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 2 | 189 | 42.45 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Natalie Rösler | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 9 | 197 | 41.91 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
2 | Mozdzan Milena | 2003 | 7 | 179 | 43.25 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
3 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 6 | 161 | 44.86 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 5 | 120 | 49.39 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 4 | 117 | 49.82 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
6 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 3 | 116 | 50.06 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Smilla Plate | 2003 | 2 | 100 | 52.54 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
8 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 1 | 96 | 53.19 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 9 | 455 | 28.34 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 7 | 392 | 29.79 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 7 | 392 | 29.79 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 5 | 383 | 30.01 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
5 | Milan Smrcek | 1998 | 4 | 345 | 31.09 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
6 | Sakari Karppinen | 1998 | 3 | 329 | 31.59 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 2 | 309 | 32.24 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
8 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 1 | 305 | 32.38 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 434 | 28.80 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 7 | 364 | 30.54 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 6 | 361 | 30.61 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Marcus Piil Pedersen | 1999 | 5 | 349 | 30.95 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
5 | Pierre Høgenhaug | 1999 | 4 | 327 | 31.65 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 3 | 307 | 32.33 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Andersen | 1999 | 2 | 302 | 32.51 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
8 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 1 | 301 | 32.52 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Aslak Nørgaard | 2000 | 9 | 274 | 33.55 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
2 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 7 | 255 | 34.37 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 6 | 254 | 34.41 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 5 | 239 | 35.12 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 4 | 219 | 36.15 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 3 | 211 | 36.63 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Garri Svensson | 2000 | 2 | 207 | 36.88 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 1 | 205 | 36.98 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonas Mier | 2001 | 9 | 250 | 34.60 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 7 | 195 | 37.57 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 6 | 192 | 37.81 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Finn Große-Freese | 2001 | 5 | 191 | 37.83 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 4 | 181 | 38.54 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Luca Füllbrandt | 2001 | 3 | 177 | 38.86 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 2 | 167 | 39.59 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
- | Joshua Berles | 2001 | DSQ | Assym arms | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 9 | 663 | 30.77 | 1:03.34 | ||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 7 | 656 | 31.43 | 1:03.57 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Rigby | 1994 | 6 | 536 | 33.02 | 1:08.00 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 5 | 534 | 32.56 | 1:08.08 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Sophie Stoltenborg | 1993 | 4 | 530 | 32.38 | 1:08.24 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Verena Bornschein | 1995 | 3 | 526 | 32.74 | 1:08.44 | ||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | 2 | 508 | 33.81 | 1:09.22 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 2 | 508 | 32.79 | 1:09.22 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 9 | 675 | 30.91 | 1:02.95 | ||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Fanny Teijonsalo | 1996 | 7 | 665 | 30.54 | 1:03.29 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Josefiné Mayer | 1997 | 6 | 611 | 31.63 | 1:05.08 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Nike Kruners | 1996 | 5 | 569 | 31.80 | 1:06.65 | ||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
5 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 4 | 550 | 33.03 | 1:07.42 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Salla Elovirta | 1997 | 3 | 547 | 32.69 | 1:07.52 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 2 | 537 | 33.05 | 1:07.94 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Mona Juppo | 1996 | 1 | 523 | 33.12 | 1:08.55 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 528 | 32.79 | 1:08.35 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Cecilie Forsberg Adolfsen | 1998 | 7 | 496 | 34.54 | 1:09.79 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 6 | 458 | 34.28 | 1:11.65 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 5 | 454 | 35.28 | 1:11.86 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 4 | 437 | 34.85 | 1:12.76 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotta Schwarz | 1998 | 3 | 424 | 34.75 | 1:13.51 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Nicola Petersmeier | 1998 | 2 | 403 | 36.39 | 1:14.80 | ||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | DSQ | False turn 75m | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 9 | 677 | 26.94 | 55.73 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 7 | 575 | 27.95 | 58.86 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 6 | 535 | 29.03 | 1:00.29 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 5 | 522 | 29.79 | 1:00.78 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Mika Sola | 1991 | 4 | 510 | 29.78 | 1:01.26 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 3 | 495 | 29.97 | 1:01.85 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 2 | 490 | 29.40 | 1:02.09 | ||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Valtteri Karttunen | 1993 | 1 | 486 | 30.42 | 1:02.25 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 9 | 607 | 27.53 | 57.81 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 7 | 605 | 28.09 | 57.88 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Ollimatti Salovaara | 1994 | 6 | 556 | 29.04 | 59.53 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Björn Janssen | 1995 | 5 | 499 | 29.67 | 1:01.72 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 4 | 483 | 29.79 | 1:02.39 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Pettersson | 1995 | 3 | 466 | 30.39 | 1:03.12 | ||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 2 | 465 | 30.17 | 1:03.17 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Tobias Marquardt | 1995 | 1 | 443 | 31.04 | 1:04.22 | ||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Santeri Pigg | 1996 | 9 | 511 | 29.93 | 1:01.21 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
2 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 7 | 478 | 30.68 | 1:02.58 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 6 | 470 | 30.75 | 1:02.95 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Christoph Lorenzen | 1996 | 5 | 442 | 30.90 | 1:04.25 | ||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf V. 1920 E.v | ||||||||||
5 | Leonard Dietz | 1996 | 4 | 414 | 30.95 | 1:05.65 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 3 | 411 | 31.83 | 1:05.81 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 2 | 398 | 32.05 | 1:06.56 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 1 | 393 | 31.45 | 1:06.83 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Braga Verhage | 1997 | 9 | 495 | 30.22 | 1:01.88 | ||||
Westcoast Swim Club | ||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Fredrikson | 1997 | 7 | 471 | 30.50 | 1:02.91 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Oliver Berggren Smidt | 1997 | 6 | 464 | 31.29 | 1:03.23 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Henri Hellström | 1997 | 5 | 424 | 31.65 | 1:05.13 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 4 | 410 | 32.27 | 1:05.90 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 3 | 404 | 32.02 | 1:06.18 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 2 | 359 | 32.34 | 1:08.87 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 1 | 358 | 33.62 | 1:08.92 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 584 | 27.82 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 7 | 574 | 27.97 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 6 | 555 | 28.30 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 5 | 509 | 29.11 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 4 | 503 | 29.23 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 3 | 500 | 29.30 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 2 | 494 | 29.41 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 1 | 488 | 29.54 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 9 | 506 | 29.18 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
2 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 7 | 469 | 29.92 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 6 | 450 | 30.34 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Hadubiak Katarzyna | 2000 | 5 | 441 | 30.55 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
5 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 4 | 434 | 30.72 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 3 | 417 | 31.11 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 2 | 395 | 31.68 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Lynn Melina Winkler | 2000 | 1 | 375 | 32.24 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frida Hausting Jørgensen | 2001 | 9 | 413 | 31.21 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
2 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 7 | 391 | 31.79 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | 6 | 367 | 32.46 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
4 | Sira Sprang | 2001 | 5 | 361 | 32.64 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Ciesiul Karolina | 2001 | 4 | 356 | 32.80 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
6 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 3 | 348 | 33.05 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
7 | Vivien Charlott Heider | 2001 | 2 | 325 | 33.82 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Eeva Schrey | 2001 | 1 | 312 | 34.29 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 357 | 32.77 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Hannah Küchler | 2002 | 7 | 333 | 33.53 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Emilia Rönningdal | 2002 | 6 | 296 | 34.88 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 5 | 296 | 34.90 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 4 | 280 | 35.54 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Persson | 2002 | 3 | 275 | 35.74 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 2 | 273 | 35.82 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 1 | 273 | 35.83 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 9 | 218 | 38.62 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 7 | 215 | 38.78 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 6 | 201 | 39.71 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 5 | 194 | 40.16 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 4 | 189 | 40.48 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 3 | 172 | 41.80 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 2 | 151 | 43.62 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 9 | 451 | 26.47 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 7 | 415 | 27.21 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Rune Dirk Willén | 1998 | 6 | 392 | 27.74 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Arthur Manuilovich | 1998 | 5 | 387 | 27.86 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 5 | 387 | 27.86 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 3 | 381 | 28.01 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 2 | 371 | 28.24 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
8 | Jannis Böge | 1998 | 1 | 354 | 28.69 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 457 | 26.36 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 7 | 405 | 27.44 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 6 | 395 | 27.66 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 5 | 378 | 28.07 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Rami Ben Smida | 1999 | 4 | 348 | 28.87 | |||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
6 | Pierre Høgenhaug | 1999 | 3 | 344 | 28.96 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Börjesson | 1999 | 2 | 322 | 29.61 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Furman | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 9 | 322 | 29.62 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
2 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 7 | 303 | 30.24 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
3 | Bennet Jöns | 2000 | 6 | 277 | 31.13 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
4 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 5 | 268 | 31.47 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 4 | 261 | 31.75 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 3 | 258 | 31.90 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 2 | 239 | 32.69 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 1 | 238 | 32.75 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 9 | 289 | 30.72 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Finn Große-Freese | 2001 | 7 | 245 | 32.45 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 6 | 225 | 33.39 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 5 | 222 | 33.51 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 4 | 217 | 33.77 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 3 | 215 | 33.87 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Maarten Zillmer | 2001 | 2 | 211 | 34.08 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 1 | 203 | 34.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 22 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:26 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 9 | 934 | 14.12 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 7 | 855 | 14.54 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Sarah Dinger | 1990 | 6 | 777 | 15.01 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Verena Bornschein | 1995 | 5 | 757 | 15.14 | |||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
5 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 4 | 750 | 15.19 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 3 | 670 | 15.77 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Josephine Klose | 1995 | 2 | 659 | 15.86 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Betina K. Pedersen | 1994 | 1 | 634 | 16.06 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 9 | 908 | 14.25 | |||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Josefiné Mayer | 1997 | 7 | 806 | 14.83 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 6 | 766 | 15.08 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Astrid Hörbäck | 1997 | 5 | 734 | 15.30 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
5 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 4 | 724 | 15.37 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Diana Burger | 1997 | 3 | 704 | 15.51 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 2 | 688 | 15.63 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 1 | 684 | 15.66 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 790 | 14.93 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 7 | 728 | 15.34 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 6 | 678 | 15.71 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 5 | 661 | 15.84 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 4 | 640 | 16.01 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotta Schwarz | 1998 | 3 | 602 | 16.34 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 2 | 581 | 16.54 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 1 | 553 | 16.81 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 9 | 742 | 15.24 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 7 | 711 | 15.46 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
3 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 6 | 639 | 16.02 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 5 | 609 | 16.28 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 4 | 598 | 16.38 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
6 | Nina Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 3 | 587 | 16.48 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Laura Malin Erichson | 1999 | 2 | 562 | 16.72 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
8 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 1 | 537 | 16.98 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 9 | 680 | 15.69 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 674 | 15.74 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 6 | 626 | 16.13 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Lena Marie Kühnel | 2000 | 5 | 602 | 16.34 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 4 | 600 | 16.36 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Sjödahl | 2000 | 3 | 580 | 16.55 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 2 | 554 | 16.80 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 1 | 493 | 17.47 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 9 | 576 | 16.59 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 7 | 459 | 17.89 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Kim Scheidenberger | 2001 | 6 | 445 | 18.07 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
4 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 5 | 437 | 18.19 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Bonny von Borstel | 2001 | 4 | 429 | 18.30 | |||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
6 | Kyra Schubert | 2001 | 3 | 424 | 18.37 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
7 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 2 | 414 | 18.51 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 1 | 386 | 18.95 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 533 | 17.02 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 7 | 445 | 18.07 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 6 | 389 | 18.90 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 5 | 372 | 19.18 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 4 | 372 | 19.19 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Persson | 2002 | 3 | 371 | 19.20 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 2 | 333 | 19.90 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 1 | 290 | 20.85 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 9 | 394 | 18.83 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
2 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 7 | 347 | 19.63 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 6 | 301 | 20.60 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 5 | 298 | 20.65 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 4 | 262 | 21.57 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 3 | 243 | 22.10 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 2 | 236 | 22.32 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Johanna-Maria Herzog | 2003 | 1 | 207 | 23.34 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:26 |
Results Event 30 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 22 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:26 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 889 | 12.46 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 7 | 882 | 12.49 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 6 | 833 | 12.73 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 5 | 737 | 13.26 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Valtteri Karttunen | 1993 | 4 | 736 | 13.27 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 3 | 719 | 13.37 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 2 | 708 | 13.44 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 1 | 650 | 13.83 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 9 | 853 | 12.63 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 7 | 851 | 12.64 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 6 | 726 | 13.33 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | 5 | 685 | 13.59 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Ekelöf | 1995 | 4 | 659 | 13.77 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
6 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 3 | 653 | 13.81 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Ollimatti Salovaara | 1994 | 2 | 624 | 14.02 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Mads Christensen | 1994 | DSQ | More than 15m u.w. | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 9 | 729 | 13.31 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Santeri Pigg | 1996 | 7 | 675 | 13.66 | |||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 6 | 616 | 14.08 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Christoph Lorenzen | 1996 | 5 | 588 | 14.30 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf V. 1920 E.v | ||||||||||
5 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 4 | 566 | 14.48 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 3 | 546 | 14.66 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Linus Aulich | 1996 | 2 | 497 | 15.12 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Henri Scheel | 1996 | 1 | 442 | 15.73 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Braga Verhage | 1997 | 9 | 742 | 13.23 | |||||
Westcoast Swim Club | ||||||||||
2 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 7 | 586 | 14.32 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Boisen | 1997 | 6 | 575 | 14.41 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
4 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 5 | 567 | 14.47 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 4 | 521 | 14.89 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Kalisch | 1997 | 3 | 506 | 15.03 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 2 | 502 | 15.07 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Magnus Ericsson | 1997 | 1 | 493 | 15.17 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 9 | 531 | 14.79 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
2 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 7 | 530 | 14.80 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 6 | 518 | 14.92 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 5 | 479 | 15.31 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
5 | Jannis Böge | 1998 | 4 | 472 | 15.39 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Ericsson | 1998 | 3 | 460 | 15.52 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 2 | 459 | 15.53 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 1 | 401 | 16.24 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 571 | 14.44 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 7 | 456 | 15.56 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 6 | 455 | 15.58 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Merlin Krause | 1999 | 5 | 428 | 15.90 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 4 | 422 | 15.97 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Daniel Börjesson | 1999 | 3 | 417 | 16.03 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
7 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 2 | 414 | 16.07 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Rami Ben Smida | 1999 | 1 | 406 | 16.18 | |||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 9 | 397 | 16.30 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 7 | 395 | 16.33 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
3 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 6 | 374 | 16.63 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 5 | 369 | 16.70 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Aslak Nørgaard | 2000 | 4 | 334 | 17.26 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 3 | 326 | 17.41 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 2 | 319 | 17.53 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Hubert Stövesand | 2000 | 1 | 315 | 17.60 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonas Mier | 2001 | 9 | 383 | 16.50 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 7 | 353 | 16.95 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 6 | 342 | 17.13 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 5 | 320 | 17.51 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 4 | 310 | 17.70 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
6 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 3 | 302 | 17.86 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 2 | 298 | 17.94 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 1 | 278 | 18.35 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:26 |
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 22 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:26 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 1009 | 12.79 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 7 | 961 | 13.00 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 6 | 898 | 13.30 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | 5 | 870 | 13.44 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Natalia Holm | 1995 | 4 | 856 | 13.51 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Sophie Stoltenborg | 1993 | 3 | 821 | 13.70 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Verena Bornschein | 1995 | 2 | 814 | 13.74 | |||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
8 | Mia Jonsson | 1973 | 1 | 780 | 13.94 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Laura Mäki | 1997 | 9 | 957 | 13.02 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 7 | 888 | 13.35 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 6 | 864 | 13.47 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 5 | 845 | 13.57 | |||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 4 | 781 | 13.93 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 4 | 781 | 13.93 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 2 | 747 | 14.14 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 1 | 722 | 14.30 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 933 | 13.13 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 7 | 829 | 13.66 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 6 | 752 | 14.11 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 5 | 750 | 14.12 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 4 | 724 | 14.29 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Sina Wohlauf | 1998 | 3 | 722 | 14.30 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 2 | 719 | 14.32 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 1 | 668 | 14.68 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 9 | 742 | 14.17 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 7 | 728 | 14.26 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 6 | 715 | 14.35 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 5 | 712 | 14.37 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | 4 | 707 | 14.40 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 3 | 664 | 14.71 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 2 | 628 | 14.98 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | 1 | 568 | 15.49 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 9 | 761 | 14.05 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
2 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 7 | 615 | 15.09 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 6 | 551 | 15.65 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 5 | 534 | 15.81 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
5 | Lena Marie Kühnel | 2000 | 4 | 529 | 15.86 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 3 | 504 | 16.12 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 2 | 496 | 16.21 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 1 | 476 | 16.43 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 9 | 591 | 15.29 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 7 | 529 | 15.86 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Kyra Schubert | 2001 | 6 | 488 | 16.30 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
4 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 5 | 485 | 16.33 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
5 | Sira Sprang | 2001 | 4 | 479 | 16.40 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotte Rüdiger | 2001 | 3 | 428 | 17.02 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Sofia Bekken | 2001 | 2 | 425 | 17.07 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
8 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 1 | 424 | 17.08 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 469 | 16.51 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Hannah Küchler | 2002 | 7 | 449 | 16.75 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 6 | 413 | 17.23 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 5 | 406 | 17.32 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Emilia Rönningdal | 2002 | 4 | 396 | 17.47 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 3 | 389 | 17.57 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Persson | 2002 | 2 | 383 | 17.66 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 1 | 380 | 17.71 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 9 | 368 | 17.90 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 7 | 295 | 19.27 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 6 | 270 | 19.84 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 5 | 256 | 20.21 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 4 | 242 | 20.59 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 3 | 219 | 21.29 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 2 | 198 | 22.00 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
8 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 1 | 197 | 22.05 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:26 |
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 22 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:26 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mika Sola | 1991 | 9 | 992 | 11.25 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 7 | 946 | 11.43 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 6 | 851 | 11.84 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 5 | 811 | 12.03 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 4 | 801 | 12.08 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 3 | 797 | 12.10 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 2 | 770 | 12.24 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 974 | 11.32 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Jacob Severinsen | 1995 | 7 | 934 | 11.48 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 6 | 857 | 11.81 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 5 | 836 | 11.91 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Tränkner | 1994 | 4 | 776 | 12.21 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 3 | 772 | 12.23 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Brox | 1995 | 2 | 744 | 12.38 | |||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
8 | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | 1 | 685 | 12.73 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 9 | 873 | 11.74 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 7 | 855 | 11.82 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Nils Kricke | 1996 | 6 | 693 | 12.68 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 5 | 690 | 12.70 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 4 | 616 | 13.19 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 3 | 613 | 13.21 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Heitsch | 1996 | 2 | 543 | 13.75 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Christoph Lorenzen | 1996 | 1 | 509 | 14.05 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf V. 1920 E.v | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Braga Verhage | 1997 | 9 | 803 | 12.07 | |||||
Westcoast Swim Club | ||||||||||
2 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 7 | 655 | 12.92 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Janne Rissanen | 1997 | 6 | 630 | 13.09 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 5 | 621 | 13.15 | |||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 4 | 583 | 13.43 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
6 | Anders Esbjerg Nielsen | 1997 | 3 | 570 | 13.53 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
7 | Emil Brohus Nielsen | 1997 | 2 | 565 | 13.57 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 1 | 554 | 13.66 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Juho Grönblom | 1998 | 9 | 644 | 12.99 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 7 | 606 | 13.26 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 6 | 581 | 13.45 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 5 | 548 | 13.71 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 4 | 541 | 13.77 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Thomas Bech | 1998 | 3 | 532 | 13.85 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Sejr Aagaard | 1998 | 2 | 493 | 14.20 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Lasse Kriegel Skovrup | 1998 | 1 | 480 | 14.33 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 9 | 524 | 13.92 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 7 | 523 | 13.93 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 6 | 513 | 14.02 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Marcus Piil Pedersen | 1999 | 5 | 499 | 14.15 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
5 | David Kurilenko | 1999 | 4 | 483 | 14.30 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 3 | 468 | 14.45 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 2 | 447 | 14.67 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Andersen | 1999 | 1 | 430 | 14.87 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 9 | 392 | 15.33 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 7 | 389 | 15.37 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Aslak Nørgaard | 2000 | 6 | 355 | 15.85 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Garri Svensson | 2000 | 5 | 353 | 15.87 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 4 | 351 | 15.91 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Bennet Jöns | 2000 | 3 | 329 | 16.25 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
7 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 2 | 329 | 16.26 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 1 | 321 | 16.38 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonas Mier | 2001 | 9 | 386 | 15.41 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 7 | 345 | 15.99 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 6 | 299 | 16.77 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 6 | 299 | 16.77 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Finn Große-Freese | 2001 | 4 | 296 | 16.84 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 3 | 295 | 16.85 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 2 | 283 | 17.08 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 1 | 258 | 17.62 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:26 |
Results Event 33 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 22 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:25 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 727 | 27.39 | 56.72 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 7 | 680 | 28.28 | 58.01 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 6 | 655 | 28.65 | 58.74 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | 5 | 654 | 28.68 | 58.77 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Jana Burkard | 1991 | 4 | 617 | 29.10 | 59.93 | ||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
6 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 3 | 606 | 28.79 | 1:00.29 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Sophie Stoltenborg | 1993 | 2 | 599 | 28.78 | 1:00.51 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 1 | 593 | 29.41 | 1:00.73 | ||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 9 | 697 | 27.76 | 57.54 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Zosel | 1997 | 7 | 682 | 27.37 | 57.94 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Salla Elovirta | 1997 | 6 | 663 | 28.37 | 58.49 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
4 | Nike Kruners | 1996 | 5 | 634 | 28.25 | 59.38 | ||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
5 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 4 | 608 | 28.93 | 1:00.21 | ||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Mona Juppo | 1996 | 3 | 584 | 29.12 | 1:01.04 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
7 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 2 | 574 | 29.32 | 1:01.38 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 1 | 566 | 29.37 | 1:01.68 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alba Forés | 1998 | 9 | 688 | 27.75 | 57.78 | Agegroup Record | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 7 | 593 | 29.13 | 1:00.71 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Ella Kurttila | 1998 | 6 | 584 | 29.22 | 1:01.04 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
4 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 5 | 510 | 30.96 | 1:03.85 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Jessica Jönsson | 1998 | 4 | 503 | 30.34 | 1:04.15 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 3 | 489 | 30.61 | 1:04.76 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Caroline Beck | 1998 | 2 | 484 | 31.57 | 1:04.97 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Nora Vihervuori | 1998 | 1 | 395 | 33.29 | 1:09.51 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:25 |
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 22 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:25 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Robin Backhaus | 1989 | 9 | 768 | 23.55 | 49.08 | Agegroup Record | |||
Neuköln E.v Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 7 | 737 | 24.23 | 49.75 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 6 | 684 | 25.09 | 51.00 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 5 | 675 | 24.65 | 51.22 | ||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 4 | 618 | 25.27 | 52.75 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 3 | 583 | 25.49 | 53.81 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 2 | 563 | 25.96 | 54.42 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 1 | 545 | 26.08 | 55.01 | ||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tuomas Pokkinen | 1995 | 9 | 656 | 25.06 | 51.73 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 7 | 643 | 25.56 | 52.07 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Ulrik Peter Willén | 1995 | 6 | 598 | 25.48 | 53.34 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 5 | 592 | 25.84 | 53.53 | ||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Jacob Severinsen | 1995 | 4 | 586 | 26.33 | 53.71 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Christian Brox | 1995 | 3 | 572 | 26.39 | 54.14 | ||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Emil Kaidesoja | 1995 | 2 | 568 | 26.28 | 54.25 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
8 | Ollimatti Salovaara | 1994 | 1 | 555 | 26.54 | 54.70 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 9 | 555 | 26.68 | 54.67 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
2 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 7 | 544 | 26.59 | 55.05 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Johannes Lindroos | 1996 | 6 | 520 | 26.86 | 55.88 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Leonard Dietz | 1996 | 5 | 502 | 26.37 | 56.54 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 4 | 494 | 27.39 | 56.83 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Eetu Soini | 1996 | 3 | 479 | 28.01 | 57.42 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 2 | 477 | 27.58 | 57.51 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 1 | 437 | 28.22 | 59.21 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Braga Verhage | 1997 | 9 | 576 | 26.31 | 54.00 | ||||
Westcoast Swim Club | ||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Fredrikson | 1997 | 7 | 540 | 26.38 | 55.18 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 6 | 532 | 26.88 | 55.46 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Thor Simonsen | 1997 | 5 | 501 | 26.96 | 56.58 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
5 | Oliver Berggren Smidt | 1997 | 4 | 477 | 27.74 | 57.53 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 3 | 465 | 27.44 | 58.01 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Mikkel Vølund | 1997 | 3 | 465 | 28.16 | 58.01 | ||||
Brædstrup Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 1 | 449 | 28.09 | 58.68 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:25 |
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 22 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:25 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Katrine Holm Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 711 | 33.32 | 1:10.24 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Melina Vihdanmäki | 1995 | 7 | 607 | 35.08 | 1:14.07 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Moa Ståhl | 1995 | 6 | 589 | 35.99 | 1:14.79 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Elin Palmqvist | 1995 | 5 | 507 | 36.86 | 1:18.63 | ||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
5 | Larissa Engelbart | 1995 | 4 | 507 | 37.22 | 1:18.64 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Jana Burkard | 1991 | 3 | 507 | 37.20 | 1:18.65 | ||||
Sgs Hamburger | ||||||||||
7 | Kamille Bager Herskind | 1995 | 2 | 499 | 36.77 | 1:19.04 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 1 | 469 | 37.76 | 1:20.71 | ||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emilia Eloranta | 1997 | 9 | 669 | 34.12 | 1:11.68 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
2 | Fanny Teijonsalo | 1996 | 7 | 649 | 34.29 | 1:12.42 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
3 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 6 | 619 | 34.97 | 1:13.57 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Rebecca Wahlstedt | 1997 | 5 | 606 | 35.43 | 1:14.09 | ||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
5 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 4 | 597 | 34.72 | 1:14.46 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 3 | 590 | 35.02 | 1:14.74 | ||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 2 | 563 | 35.60 | 1:15.95 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 1 | 558 | 35.60 | 1:16.14 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 9 | 501 | 37.61 | 1:18.95 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Nora Vihervuori | 1998 | 7 | 478 | 37.52 | 1:20.20 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Johanna Meitner | 1998 | 6 | 462 | 37.99 | 1:21.10 | ||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 5 | 447 | 38.79 | 1:22.00 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Sofie Klügel | 1998 | 4 | 433 | 37.66 | 1:22.88 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 3 | 407 | 39.44 | 1:24.61 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 2 | 405 | 40.29 | 1:24.77 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 1 | 402 | 40.63 | 1:24.96 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:25 |
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 22 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:25 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Steinhagen | 1989 | 9 | 839 | 27.46 | 58.96 | Agegroup Record | |||
Sg Essen | ||||||||||
2 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 7 | 767 | 28.80 | 1:00.75 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Tony Wiegmann | 1991 | 6 | 743 | 28.59 | 1:01.41 | ||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
4 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 5 | 659 | 29.52 | 1:03.89 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 4 | 586 | 30.93 | 1:06.44 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 3 | 565 | 31.50 | 1:07.26 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 2 | 538 | 30.92 | 1:08.38 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Patrick Christensen | 1985 | 1 | 508 | 33.10 | 1:09.71 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | William Wihanto | 1994 | 9 | 623 | 29.40 | 1:05.12 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 7 | 574 | 31.61 | 1:06.90 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 6 | 571 | 30.93 | 1:07.04 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 5 | 532 | 32.21 | 1:08.61 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Lasse Kammer | 1995 | 4 | 526 | 32.45 | 1:08.90 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Andre Schnakenberg | 1995 | 3 | 465 | 33.21 | 1:11.79 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Kevin Rohde | 1995 | 2 | 456 | 33.40 | 1:12.24 | ||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
8 | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | 1 | 421 | 34.22 | 1:14.18 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 9 | 585 | 31.00 | 1:06.50 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Nils Kricke | 1996 | 7 | 545 | 31.88 | 1:08.07 | ||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 6 | 480 | 33.58 | 1:11.00 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
4 | Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 5 | 437 | 34.35 | 1:13.27 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 4 | 391 | 35.52 | 1:16.05 | ||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 3 | 366 | 36.57 | 1:17.77 | ||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Timo Schütt | 1996 | 2 | 361 | 36.37 | 1:18.08 | ||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Joshua Heitsch | 1996 | 1 | 345 | 36.20 | 1:19.31 | ||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 9 | 513 | 32.58 | 1:09.45 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 7 | 431 | 33.93 | 1:13.61 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 6 | 425 | 35.39 | 1:13.96 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 5 | 412 | 35.26 | 1:14.71 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
5 | Thor Simonsen | 1997 | 4 | 395 | 35.80 | 1:15.80 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Martin S Jespersen | 1997 | 3 | 393 | 36.11 | 1:15.91 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 2 | 383 | 36.15 | 1:16.57 | ||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Anders Husted | 1997 | 1 | 377 | 36.09 | 1:16.95 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:25 |
Results Event 99 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 99, 8x25m Butterfly Mix, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 25m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg | 0 | 18 | 1:54.05 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Pernille Juel | 1994 | |||||||||
Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 25.49 | 25.49 | |||||||
Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | |||||||||
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 54.16 | 54.16 | |||||||
Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | |||||||||
Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 1:19.12 | 1:19.12 | |||||||
Jakob Mose | 2000 | |||||||||
Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 1:54.05 | 1:54.05 | |||||||
2 | Psv Schwerin 1 | 1995 | 14 | 1:54.43 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Maik Michalski | 1989 | |||||||||
Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 25.76 | 25.76 | |||||||
Delia Lübeck | 1999 | |||||||||
Justin Heilman | 2000 | 55.91 | 55.91 | |||||||
Jonas Mier | 2001 | |||||||||
Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 1:27.01 | 1:27.01 | |||||||
Max Sziburies | 1998 | |||||||||
Josefiné Mayer | 1997 | 1:54.43 | 1:54.43 | |||||||
3 | 1. Mannschaft Sd | 1995 | 12 | 1:56.39 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | |||||||||
Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 27.27 | 27.27 | |||||||
Kyra Schubert | 2001 | |||||||||
Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 58.33 | 58.33 | |||||||
Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | |||||||||
Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 1:29.69 | 1:29.69 | |||||||
Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | |||||||||
Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 1:56.39 | 1:56.39 | |||||||
4 | SK Triton Lag 1 | 1993 | 10 | 2:00.28 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | |||||||||
Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 28.76 | 28.76 | |||||||
Jonas Bengtling | 1980 | |||||||||
Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 55.64 | 55.64 | |||||||
Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | |||||||||
Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 1:30.27 | 1:30.27 | |||||||
Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | |||||||||
Felicia Paulander | 2000 | 2:00.28 | 2:00.28 | |||||||
5 | Ksv Neptun Berlin | 1997 | 8 | 2:00.68 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Alicia Nickel | 2000 | |||||||||
Julian Bogdain | 2002 | 32.54 | 32.54 | |||||||
Svenja Leupold | 2001 | |||||||||
Johannes Rach | 1993 | 1:03.25 | 1:03.25 | |||||||
Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | |||||||||
Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 1:33.75 | 1:33.75 | |||||||
Sascia Uhlikas | 1999 | |||||||||
Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 2:00.68 | 2:00.68 | |||||||
6 | Vf Sim 1 | 1995 | 6 | 2:07.19 | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
Anna Kvarfordt | 1998 | |||||||||
Anton Dahlgren | 1999 | 31.82 | 31.82 | |||||||
Gustav Andersson | 1994 | |||||||||
Nanna Sandgren | 2003 | 1:07.21 | 1:07.21 | |||||||
Elin Palmqvist | 1995 | |||||||||
Robin Sandgren | 1997 | 1:33.95 | 1:33.95 | |||||||
Erik Josefson | 2000 | |||||||||
Linnea Dunberg | 2000 | 2:07.19 | 2:07.19 | |||||||
7 | Sv Poseidon Hamburg 1 | 1993 | 4 | 2:10.51 | ||||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
Sina Wohlauf | 1998 | |||||||||
Luca Füllbrandt | 2001 | 31.97 | 31.97 | |||||||
Leona Marie Heye | 2002 | |||||||||
Julia Sobotzke | 1997 | 1:06.73 | 1:06.73 | |||||||
Giulia Mossler | 2000 | |||||||||
Richard Becker | 1997 | 1:41.74 | 1:41.74 | |||||||
Merlin Krause | 1999 | |||||||||
Jan Ehlers | 1990 | 2:10.51 | 2:10.51 | |||||||
- | de Waalstroom 1 | 1991 | 2:18.29 | EXTRA | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Bart Arends | 2002 | |||||||||
Elena Haszing | 2000 | 38.85 | 38.85 | |||||||
Jasper Arends | 2000 | |||||||||
Olde Hengel Gallyon | 1999 | 1:16.27 | 1:16.27 | |||||||
Jeppe Komderwi | 1996 | |||||||||
Carlyn Veing | 1997 | 1:48.66 | 1:48.66 | |||||||
Tom Hacekes | 1989 | |||||||||
Vera Hendriks | 1994 | 2:18.29 | 2:18.29 | |||||||
- | Kaltenkirchener Ts 1 | 0 | 2:04.45 | EXTRA | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
Maike Grabauski | 1999 | |||||||||
Patrick Schröder | 1998 | 33.06 | 33.06 | |||||||
Anna-Sophie With | 1998 | |||||||||
Christian Boger | 1998 | 1:04.04 | 1:04.04 | |||||||
Catarina Tomm | 1993 | |||||||||
Frederic Boger | 1997 | 1:35.00 | 1:35.00 | |||||||
Sieke Terkhorn | 1990 | |||||||||
Kai Reche | 1995 | 2:04.45 | 2:04.45 | |||||||
- | Mix 1 Viborg | 0 | 1:49.07 | EXTRA | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Jacob Severinsen | 1995 | |||||||||
Kamilla Bager | 1995 | 25.70 | 25.70 | |||||||
Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | |||||||||
Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 53.25 | 53.25 | |||||||
Sofie Boel Torp | 1997 | |||||||||
Caroline Beck | 1998 | 1:23.48 | 1:23.48 | |||||||
Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | |||||||||
Lasse Kammer | 1995 | 1:49.07 | 1:49.07 | |||||||
- | Mix 2 Viborg | 0 | 2:02.40 | EXTRA | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | |||||||||
Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 31.19 | 31.19 | |||||||
Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | |||||||||
Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 1:01.29 | 1:01.29 | |||||||
Betina K. Pedersen | 1994 | |||||||||
Cecilie Forsberg Adolfsen | 1998 | 1:41.71 | 1:41.71 | |||||||
Ida Kristensen | 1998 | |||||||||
Cecilie Pedersen | 1996 | 2:02.40 | 2:02.40 | |||||||
- | Fars Mix Bsk | 0 | DNS | |||||||
Brædstrup Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Pingvin Mix 1 | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Svendborg Mix | 0 | DSQ | False start 7. sw | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:22 |