Resultater for Eurogames 2015
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
18:54 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rose Phillips |
1960 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
6:40.81 |
|
2 |
Sarah Corlett |
1957 |
Out To Swim. |
|
|
|
|
|
7:52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elizabeth Watkins |
1965 |
USMS (Oregon Masters) |
|
|
|
|
|
5:29.22 |
|
2 |
Andrea Woodburn |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
5:32.59 |
|
3 |
Regina Voigtsberger |
1964 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
5:53.65 |
|
4 |
Marlien Wijnhof |
1961 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
6:10.09 |
|
5 |
Martina Rohr |
1963 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
6:51.72 |
|
6 |
Lucille Thirlby |
1964 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
6:57.31 |
|
7 |
Kirsten Stamer |
1961 |
SC Janus Köln |
|
|
|
|
|
7:18.67 |
|
8 |
Nan Min |
1965 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
7:22.75 |
|
9 |
Vera Waberzeck |
1964 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:06.94 |
|
10 |
Gabriela Reichkendler |
1963 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
8:26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dale Leclair |
1969 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
5:19.17 |
|
2 |
Shannon Green |
1967 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
6:17.00 |
|
3 |
Astrid Meyer-baudeck |
1968 |
Artemis / FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
6:28.16 |
|
4 |
Nathalie Carbonnelle |
1967 |
Rei(h)nsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
6:36.97 |
|
5 |
Agathe Gebert |
1968 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
6:51.72 |
|
6 |
Nicole Pouliart |
1969 |
Active Company |
|
|
|
|
|
6:52.12 |
|
7 |
Eveline Kars |
1968 |
Ketelbinkie GLS |
|
|
|
|
|
6:59.75 |
|
8 |
Steffi Gastreich-Rohr |
1966 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
7:14.78 |
|
9 |
Barbara Kleineschulte |
1969 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
7:49.68 |
|
10 |
Ellen de Ruiter |
1966 |
Ketelbinkie Rotterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
9:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karin Lockhoff |
1975 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:33.19 |
|
2 |
Hannah Borgeson |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:36.35 |
|
3 |
Elke Hofmann |
1972 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
5:36.75 |
|
4 |
Patrizia Carrera |
1973 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
6:09.72 |
|
5 |
Pauline Shu |
1973 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
6:17.62 |
|
6 |
Britta Fritz |
1971 |
SC Janus Koeln |
|
|
|
|
|
6:39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Eckler |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:53.94 |
|
2 |
Geraldine Treacher |
1979 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:56.92 |
|
3 |
Sara Hewitt |
1980 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
6:06.10 |
|
4 |
Silke Pagel |
1976 |
Wärmer Bremen e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
6:17.59 |
|
5 |
Silke Gesthuysen |
1976 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
6:29.69 |
|
6 |
Elizabeth Brown |
1976 |
Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
7:09.05 |
|
7 |
Irina Zinoveva |
1976 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
7:41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kris Estrada |
1983 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
5:07.31 |
|
2 |
Alex Davis |
1981 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:38.75 |
|
3 |
Meghan Gardner |
1983 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
7:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Senata Wagner |
1988 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
5:05.03 |
|
2 |
Lindsey Warren-shriner |
1988 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
5:21.44 |
|
3 |
Noura Hemady |
1986 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:29.20 |
|
4 |
Amelia Possanza |
1990 |
Team New York Acquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:51.40 |
|
5 |
Lara Tobin |
1986 |
Front Runners de Paris |
|
|
|
|
|
6:44.20 |
|
6 |
Liat Bar Stav |
1987 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
6:50.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
18:54 |
|
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
09:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Dively |
1938 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
7:40.12 |
|
2 |
Rudolf Degenaar |
1939 |
PSV Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
8:18.09 |
|
3 |
Ken Heard |
1938 |
ORSO |
|
|
|
|
|
12:17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Scott Woodburn |
1943 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
6:38.93 |
|
2 |
David Johnson |
1941 |
Colordo Master Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
8:52.34 |
|
3 |
William Donovan |
1943 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
9:40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paulo Figueiredo |
1946 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:20.40 |
|
2 |
Jay Olson |
1949 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Craig Franz |
1953 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.18 |
|
2 |
Wim Sanders |
1955 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
5:55.35 |
|
3 |
Charles Larson |
1952 |
West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O) |
|
|
|
|
|
6:00.60 |
|
4 |
Gordon Turnbull |
1952 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
6:36.63 |
|
5 |
Terrell Brown |
1953 |
Minnesota Ice |
|
|
|
|
|
6:55.28 |
|
6 |
Peter Reid |
1952 |
Glamourhead Sharks aquatics sw |
|
|
|
|
|
7:36.62 |
|
7 |
David Douglass |
1954 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
|
|
|
|
7:52.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Kannegieser |
1957 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:58.11 |
|
2 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
ASV Wien |
|
|
|
|
|
5:17.13 |
|
3 |
Peter van Vuuren |
1960 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
5:34.69 |
|
4 |
Johan Schuitemaker |
1958 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
5:43.26 |
|
5 |
Buck Broker |
1956 |
Vorspiel SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
5:46.50 |
|
6 |
David O´brien |
1956 |
USMS / NEM |
|
|
|
|
|
5:47.31 |
|
7 |
Leo Espinosa |
1960 |
ORCA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:49.68 |
|
8 |
Gert Mooij |
1958 |
Nat Utrecht/swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
6:01.57 |
|
9 |
Juho Massinen |
1960 |
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
6:05.29 |
|
10 |
Charles Williams |
1959 |
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS SWIMMING CL |
|
|
|
|
|
6:07.66 |
|
11 |
Henk Gierveld |
1960 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
6:20.50 |
|
12 |
Thomas Gelinne |
1957 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:37.64 |
|
13 |
Franklin Nouwen |
1960 |
GLS Ketelbinkie Rotterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
6:39.28 |
|
14 |
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
Pan Idræt (Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
6:41.16 |
|
15 |
Christian Rantzau |
1960 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
6:55.93 |
|
16 |
Leonardus de Keizer |
1956 |
PLONS |
|
|
|
|
|
7:30.86 |
|
17 |
Donald Derbyshire |
1958 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
9:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Haglund |
1961 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:42.89 |
|
2 |
Jonathan Olsen |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
5:05.44 |
|
3 |
Bill Korey |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
5:14.03 |
|
4 |
Mark Larson |
1963 |
TNYA Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:16.40 |
|
5 |
John O´donnell |
1965 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:20.72 |
|
6 |
Gaetano di Lorenzo |
1962 |
GRUPPO PESCE ROMA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:34.06 |
|
7 |
Joaquín Yeves Millán |
1964 |
Halegatos-Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
5:44.84 |
|
8 |
Mark Kas |
1961 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
5:46.44 |
|
9 |
Kozo Suzuki |
1963 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:47.72 |
|
10 |
Pere Cruells I Pagès |
1964 |
Club Esportiu Panteres Grogues |
|
|
|
|
|
5:59.19 |
|
11 |
Franz Voelker |
1961 |
Isarhechte e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
6:15.46 |
|
12 |
Vincent Lowell |
1961 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:47.00 |
|
13 |
Robert Bowsher |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Masters (DSST) |
|
|
|
|
|
7:06.19 |
|
14 |
Luis Eduardo Bahamon |
1961 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
7:06.25 |
|
15 |
William Philbrick |
1961 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
7:19.20 |
|
16 |
David Baker |
1963 |
Brussels Gay Sports (BGS) |
|
|
|
|
|
9:21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michel Keemers |
1969 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
5:00.97 |
|
2 |
David Leclair |
1967 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
5:02.65 |
|
3 |
Matthew Mair |
1966 |
WH2O |
|
|
|
|
|
5:19.20 |
|
4 |
Grant Wilson |
1966 |
DSST San Diego |
|
|
|
|
|
5:24.40 |
|
5 |
Nacho Diaz Crespo |
1970 |
ELAIOS |
|
|
|
|
|
5:34.63 |
|
6 |
Ken Griffiths |
1969 |
DSST. San Diego |
|
|
|
|
|
5:46.78 |
|
7 |
George Gonzalez |
1970 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
5:48.87 |
|
8 |
Henk Niemansverdriet |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
5:56.78 |
|
9 |
Christian Wicke |
1969 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
6:01.34 |
|
10 |
Ralf Schulte |
1967 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
6:05.56 |
|
11 |
Ad van Heijst |
1966 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
6:09.87 |
|
12 |
John Napoli |
1970 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
6:12.59 |
|
13 |
Jørgen Dahl |
1966 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
6:15.28 |
|
14 |
Carlos Escobar |
1969 |
dsc |
|
|
|
|
|
6:17.50 |
|
15 |
Ernst Varga |
1966 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
6:18.00 |
|
16 |
Randall Chamberlain |
1969 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:28.38 |
|
17 |
Michel Honders |
1969 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
6:32.77 |
|
18 |
Bas van der Geest |
1967 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
6:34.04 |
|
19 |
Keith Pryor |
1970 |
SQUID Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
6:35.37 |
|
20 |
Kei Koizumi |
1968 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
6:36.87 |
|
21 |
Jordi Romaguera Bosch |
1968 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
6:48.00 |
|
22 |
Christian Santner |
1966 |
SC Diana Wien |
|
|
|
|
|
6:51.56 |
|
23 |
Boris Vrdoljak |
1969 |
qSPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
6:56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
André Nussbaumer |
1971 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
4:46.00 |
|
2 |
Gunnar Splittgerber |
1972 |
BSC Robben |
|
|
|
|
|
5:01.00 |
|
3 |
Rhys Williams |
1973 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:16.50 |
|
4 |
Onesimo Demira |
1973 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:21.06 |
|
5 |
Dean Zrucky |
1972 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
5:30.68 |
|
6 |
Kai Graebner |
1973 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
5:32.43 |
|
7 |
Svet Gavrilov |
1975 |
Ketelbinkie GLS |
|
|
|
|
|
5:37.60 |
|
8 |
Vincent Moreau |
1975 |
cercle du Marais |
|
|
|
|
|
5:41.19 |
|
9 |
Martin Oosters |
1972 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
5:42.51 |
|
10 |
Jonathan Horsford |
1972 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:44.25 |
|
11 |
Joseph Marra |
1975 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:48.19 |
|
12 |
Jack Martins |
1975 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:56.66 |
|
13 |
Charles Christie |
1974 |
Squids |
|
|
|
|
|
5:59.54 |
|
14 |
Malcolm Campbell |
1971 |
MELBOURNE FRONTRUNNERS & MELBO |
|
|
|
|
|
6:00.09 |
|
15 |
Andreas Schmid |
1973 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
6:09.59 |
|
16 |
Scott K. Kohanowski |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:28.00 |
|
17 |
Ruediger Horn |
1975 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
6:34.73 |
|
18 |
Antonio Silva |
1973 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
6:35.50 |
|
19 |
Matthias Hahne |
1975 |
Leinebagger Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
6:35.53 |
|
20 |
Sterling Fuhriman |
1975 |
QUAC |
|
|
|
|
|
6:38.47 |
|
21 |
David Porzer |
1974 |
SLS Leinebagger Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
6:43.53 |
|
22 |
Mark Collins |
1971 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
6:51.06 |
|
23 |
Fernando J. Merelo Rueda |
1972 |
G MADRID SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
6:56.06 |
|
24 |
Alan White |
1971 |
LANES |
|
|
|
|
|
7:17.75 |
|
25 |
Jeffrey Dutton |
1972 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
7:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Daporta-Mendez |
1977 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:50.22 |
|
2 |
Michael Ferris |
1977 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:03.47 |
|
3 |
Kodie Webb |
1978 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
5:03.52 |
|
4 |
Jeffrey Miller |
1977 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
5:21.42 |
|
5 |
Paul Seyde |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:24.21 |
|
6 |
Steven Prins |
1979 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.20 |
|
7 |
Gabor Mark Ladiszlai |
1978 |
Atlasz - Budapest. Hungary |
|
|
|
|
|
5:45.34 |
|
8 |
Dana Connors |
1980 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
|
|
|
|
5:46.37 |
|
9 |
Dermot Flynn |
1976 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:49.25 |
|
10 |
Ruben Alonso |
1977 |
Brussels Gay Sports (BGS) |
|
|
|
|
|
5:58.72 |
|
11 |
Bertrand Dehouck |
1979 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:59.55 |
|
12 |
Alastair Bell |
1976 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:59.88 |
|
13 |
Alexander Henf |
1978 |
FVV e.V.. Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
6:06.47 |
|
14 |
Yong Ih Kim |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:08.90 |
|
15 |
Ferdi Smits |
1980 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
6:17.59 |
|
16 |
James Cronin |
1978 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:26.66 |
|
17 |
Brun Mietzner |
1977 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
7:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Genet |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
4:20.97 |
|
2 |
David Spires |
1983 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
4:39.63 |
|
3 |
David Hildebrand |
1981 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
4:47.47 |
|
4 |
Dan Mahoney |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
|
|
|
|
4:54.38 |
|
5 |
James Hochstrasser |
1984 |
QUAC (Queer Utah Aquatic Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
4:55.88 |
|
6 |
Álvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
5:00.68 |
|
7 |
Audie Mcrae |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:05.31 |
|
8 |
Tom Godefroy |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.10 |
|
9 |
Stephen Hooper |
1984 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:11.93 |
|
10 |
Diego Suarez |
1983 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
5:14.99 |
|
11 |
Tomas Sturlaugsson |
1981 |
Styrmir. Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
5:17.57 |
|
12 |
Paganini Mathieu |
1982 |
MUST |
|
|
|
|
|
5:17.87 |
|
13 |
Jo Jewell |
1985 |
Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
5:19.40 |
|
14 |
Tristan Bray |
1985 |
Wett Ones Sydney |
|
|
|
|
|
5:20.54 |
|
15 |
Balázs Jekkel |
1982 |
Atlasz Sportsclub Hungary |
|
|
|
|
|
5:21.16 |
|
16 |
Brian Stearns |
1983 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
5:44.87 |
|
17 |
Henrik Bruns |
1982 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
5:51.57 |
|
17 |
Martin Weidt |
1985 |
Rosa Panther Nürnberg |
|
|
|
|
|
5:51.57 |
|
19 |
Zachary Papas |
1984 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:59.44 |
|
20 |
Alan Washington |
1981 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:29.70 |
|
21 |
Vincent Lafaye |
1985 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
7:03.62 |
|
22 |
Branimir Gnjatovic |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
7:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Napoleon Simbana Escobar |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
4:41.41 |
|
2 |
Andrew Frampton |
1986 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
4:52.96 |
|
3 |
David Smith |
1987 |
Team Colorado |
|
|
|
|
|
4:55.85 |
|
4 |
Alex Moothart |
1990 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.03 |
|
5 |
Jonathan Bermudez |
1986 |
Team of New York-TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:30.47 |
|
6 |
Markus Steinmetz |
1987 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
5:32.72 |
|
7 |
Joshua Wharton |
1989 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
5:45.84 |
|
8 |
Edward Wardrip |
1990 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:12.13 |
|
9 |
Jonathan Andres Diaz Salazar |
1987 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
7:52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Quincy |
1991 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
4:48.93 |
|
2 |
Kevin Muehleman |
1993 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:28.38 |
|
3 |
Moritz Reichert |
1991 |
Rosa Panther |
|
|
|
|
|
6:48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
09:09 |
|
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
11:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Micha Haberl |
1960 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christine Zidek |
1962 |
TV Bitburg |
|
|
|
|
|
40.43 |
|
2 |
Regina Voigtsberger |
1964 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
40.69 |
|
3 |
Elke Seyband |
1965 |
Isarhechte München |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dale Leclair |
1969 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
35.52 |
|
2 |
Leann Rossi |
1966 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout Swim Tea |
|
|
|
|
|
36.56 |
|
3 |
Shannon Green |
1967 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
41.84 |
|
4 |
Annette van Dok |
1968 |
MSV Zeemacht. Den Helder |
|
|
|
|
|
43.61 |
|
5 |
Nathalie Carbonnelle |
1967 |
Rei(h)nsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
44.94 |
|
6 |
Sue Simon |
1969 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Catrin Notbohm |
1972 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
35.10 |
|
2 |
Karin Lockhoff |
1975 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
36.47 |
|
3 |
Catharina van der Woerd |
1974 |
Isarhechte Munich |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elizabeth Bellinger |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
29.53 |
|
2 |
Claudia de Nijs |
1978 |
Homo zwemvereniging Nat |
|
|
|
|
|
36.45 |
|
3 |
Christiane Hoffmann |
1978 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
38.41 |
|
4 |
Silke Gesthuysen |
1976 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
40.82 |
|
5 |
Paula Kajava |
1976 |
HOT |
|
|
|
|
|
42.33 |
|
6 |
Manuela Hermann |
1978 |
Waermer Bremen e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
43.50 |
|
7 |
Alex Gibson |
1979 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
48.04 |
|
8 |
Andrea Banken |
1978 |
Duesseldorf Dolphins e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kris Estrada |
1983 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
34.63 |
|
2 |
Allison Wright |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
39.23 |
|
3 |
Cassandra Adams |
1982 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
43.15 |
|
4 |
Iki Gonzalez Magnusson |
1983 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
46.35 |
|
5 |
Judith Stephens |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics and IGL |
|
|
|
|
|
47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Senata Wagner |
1988 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
32.22 |
|
2 |
Kate Chialastri |
1987 |
FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
32.71 |
|
3 |
Candace Crasto |
1986 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
33.76 |
|
4 |
Molly Lincoln |
1989 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
36.31 |
|
5 |
Mariya Mikhailova |
1986 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
59.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
11:09 |
|
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
08:20 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neal Wiener |
1944 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
44.50 |
|
2 |
Neil Hart |
1945 |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
59.29 |
|
3 |
Julio Aponte |
1945 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henry Bortman |
1950 |
USF Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
55.04 |
|
- |
Christian Hellwig |
1949 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Carson |
1954 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
|
|
|
|
34.32 |
|
2 |
Bengt Agö |
1953 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
40.08 |
|
3 |
Tom Malcolm |
1954 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
44.27 |
|
4 |
Bert Kwakernaak |
1955 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
46.08 |
|
5 |
Martin Oortwijn |
1954 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
55.54 |
|
- |
Daniel Rosemarin |
1955 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
- |
Matti Vartiainen |
1951 |
Stockholm Dolphins swimclub |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Grzeszczak |
1958 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
31.44 |
|
2 |
Frankin Mansilla |
1960 |
Boston-LANES |
|
|
|
|
|
31.81 |
|
3 |
Kevin Majoros |
1960 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
33.58 |
|
4 |
Jeffrey Mead |
1956 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
33.82 |
|
5 |
Peter van Vuuren |
1960 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
33.86 |
|
6 |
Rob Wieleman |
1960 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
36.54 |
|
7 |
Johan Schuitemaker |
1958 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
37.32 |
|
8 |
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
Pan Idræt (Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
37.41 |
|
9 |
Jürgen Lonzynski |
1959 |
SC Aufruhr EV |
|
|
|
|
|
42.06 |
|
10 |
Donald Derbyshire |
1958 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
56.18 |
|
11 |
Jerome Breton |
1959 |
OUTTOSWIM |
|
|
|
|
|
57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Follmann |
1964 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
30.24 |
|
2 |
Frederick Dever |
1965 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
31.05 |
|
3 |
Sean Fitzgerald |
1963 |
FGG |
|
|
|
|
|
31.99 |
|
4 |
John O´donnell |
1965 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
32.22 |
|
5 |
Federico Lupp |
1961 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
32.38 |
|
6 |
John Reichel |
1961 |
SLSV Startschuss Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
32.52 |
|
7 |
Kozo Suzuki |
1963 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
33.22 |
|
8 |
Jacques Delibie |
1965 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
33.23 |
|
9 |
Michael Given |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Masters / DSST |
|
|
|
|
|
33.71 |
|
10 |
Brian Dohner |
1962 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
34.76 |
|
11 |
Peter Haeusler |
1965 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
35.56 |
|
12 |
David Kirvan |
1964 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
37.00 |
|
13 |
Eckhard Heuer |
1961 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
38.44 |
|
14 |
Philippe Cottin |
1962 |
FRONT RUNNERS MARSEILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
38.48 |
|
15 |
Ruben Villegas |
1963 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
|
|
|
|
41.14 |
|
16 |
Vincent Lowell |
1961 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
44.71 |
|
17 |
Hugues Chevalier |
1964 |
H2O Geneva |
|
|
|
|
|
47.19 |
|
18 |
William Philbrick |
1961 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neill Williams |
1968 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
27.99 |
|
2 |
Steve Mortimer |
1970 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
28.72 |
|
3 |
Rj Hermanet |
1970 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
|
|
|
|
29.26 |
|
4 |
Sean Frampton |
1966 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
29.34 |
|
5 |
Rene Correlje |
1968 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
30.07 |
|
6 |
Donald Ainslie |
1966 |
Toronto Downtown Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
30.84 |
|
7 |
Mika Ruusunen |
1970 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
31.27 |
|
8 |
Bob Greene |
1968 |
united states masters swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
31.49 |
|
9 |
Ken Griffiths |
1969 |
DSST. San Diego |
|
|
|
|
|
32.03 |
|
10 |
Timo Lainen |
1967 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
32.27 |
|
11 |
Andreas Kaisinger |
1966 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
34.25 |
|
12 |
Marco Hogervorst |
1970 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
35.56 |
|
13 |
Rob Poste |
1966 |
KC Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
36.18 |
|
14 |
Mikel Rotaeche |
1969 |
Downtown Swim Club (DSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
36.67 |
|
15 |
Ernst Varga |
1966 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
37.26 |
|
16 |
George Gonzalez |
1970 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
37.55 |
|
17 |
Reinhard Schorn |
1967 |
sc aufruhr (id=5126) |
|
|
|
|
|
37.74 |
|
18 |
Freddy Arends |
1967 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
39.23 |
|
19 |
Kei Koizumi |
1968 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
39.52 |
|
20 |
Jordi Romaguera Bosch |
1968 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
43.02 |
|
21 |
Christophe Bopp |
1966 |
H2O |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.89 |
|
- |
Neville Fleming |
1967 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Schassberger |
1972 |
SG Stuttgart Nord |
|
|
|
|
|
28.14 |
|
2 |
Christoph Mohr |
1973 |
H2O Geneva |
|
|
|
|
|
29.35 |
|
3 |
Dag Audun Andersen |
1974 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
|
|
|
|
29.47 |
|
4 |
Jamie Malcolm |
1974 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
30.13 |
|
5 |
Bruno Lefevre |
1972 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
30.43 |
|
6 |
Ståle Ølberg |
1972 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
|
|
|
|
30.48 |
|
7 |
Carlos Florez |
1975 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
30.85 |
|
8 |
Alberto Ibañez |
1972 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
32.42 |
|
9 |
Adam Thodey |
1974 |
SQUID - Colorado Masters Swimm |
|
|
|
|
|
33.27 |
|
10 |
Onesimo Demira |
1973 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
33.41 |
|
11 |
Joachim Ståhl |
1973 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
33.95 |
|
12 |
Josh Dorfzaun |
1972 |
TPIT. USMS |
|
|
|
|
|
33.96 |
|
13 |
Dane Mcmanus |
1974 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
35.16 |
|
14 |
Emanuele Canni |
1973 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
35.21 |
|
15 |
Raymond Cox |
1975 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.99 |
|
16 |
Jeremy Davidson |
1974 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
|
|
|
|
36.30 |
|
17 |
Tibor Varga |
1974 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
36.87 |
|
18 |
Bruno Olislaeger |
1973 |
Brussels Gay Sports (BGS) |
|
|
|
|
|
37.02 |
|
19 |
Charles Christie |
1974 |
Squids |
|
|
|
|
|
37.17 |
|
20 |
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
37.29 |
|
21 |
Pim Pompen |
1972 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
39.16 |
|
22 |
Laurent Poirot |
1973 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
39.46 |
|
23 |
Antonio Silva |
1973 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
39.49 |
|
24 |
Gregory Phillips |
1973 |
Glamourhead Sharks (swimming. |
|
|
|
|
|
39.72 |
|
25 |
Sylvio Tarcy |
1972 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
39.93 |
|
26 |
Boaz Merari |
1971 |
NEMO TEL AVIV |
|
|
|
|
|
40.10 |
|
27 |
Rodney Goijer |
1971 |
GLS Ketelbinkie Rotterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
40.42 |
|
28 |
Jacob Helsted |
1972 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
43.87 |
|
29 |
Jeffrey Dutton |
1972 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
46.17 |
|
30 |
George Kardaras |
1971 |
olke athens |
|
|
|
|
|
47.98 |
|
31 |
Alan White |
1971 |
LANES |
|
|
|
|
|
55.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Claes Lindgren |
1978 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
29.11 |
|
2 |
Rodrigo Corcho |
1979 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
29.57 |
|
3 |
Evan Cobb |
1979 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
30.29 |
|
4 |
Joshua Judge |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
30.85 |
|
5 |
Steven Welch |
1976 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
31.23 |
|
6 |
Marcus Hernandez |
1976 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
31.44 |
|
7 |
Mason Chuang |
1979 |
SF Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
32.34 |
|
8 |
Michel Krüger |
1978 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
32.68 |
|
9 |
John Tustin |
1976 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
33.15 |
|
10 |
Mike Teed |
1980 |
EBSC |
|
|
|
|
|
34.07 |
|
11 |
Julien Laudillay |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
34.20 |
|
12 |
Ruben Alonso |
1977 |
Brussels Gay Sports (BGS) |
|
|
|
|
|
34.41 |
|
13 |
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
34.52 |
|
14 |
Damien Bordreuil |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
34.58 |
|
15 |
Sergei Lahti |
1980 |
HOT RY |
|
|
|
|
|
35.23 |
|
16 |
Michael Whitley |
1980 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
36.76 |
|
17 |
Alexander Henf |
1978 |
FVV e.V.. Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
36.90 |
|
18 |
Christophe Arnaud |
1976 |
cercle du Marais |
|
|
|
|
|
38.85 |
|
19 |
Mika Rossi |
1977 |
HOT RY |
|
|
|
|
|
40.21 |
|
20 |
Lior Keren |
1976 |
IGLA |
|
|
|
|
|
43.26 |
|
- |
Bastien Venturi |
1978 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
- |
Mads Jakobsen |
1979 |
Pan Idraet Copenhagen |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Godefroy |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
26.47 |
|
2 |
Win Chesson |
1983 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
26.90 |
|
3 |
Stephen Lue |
1984 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
28.10 |
|
4 |
Stefan Jadestig |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
28.71 |
|
5 |
Jacek Slowikowski |
1985 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
28.97 |
|
6 |
James Vaucher |
1983 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
29.36 |
|
7 |
Shachar Keizman |
1983 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
29.77 |
|
8 |
Aaron Cantrell |
1985 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
30.06 |
|
9 |
Robert Magorien |
1983 |
TNYA Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
30.17 |
|
10 |
Michael Tynan |
1981 |
Team NY aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
30.43 |
|
11 |
Daniel Wiederkehr |
1982 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
30.63 |
|
12 |
Guido Moret |
1985 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
31.20 |
|
13 |
Hervé Jeanneret |
1983 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
31.69 |
|
14 |
Sam Smedinghoff |
1984 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
31.72 |
|
15 |
Arnaud Chandeclair |
1981 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
31.89 |
|
16 |
Gilad Ronen |
1983 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
32.21 |
|
17 |
Ariel Druckman |
1982 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
32.78 |
|
18 |
Michael Saxvik |
1981 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
32.79 |
|
19 |
Juan Pedraz Araujo |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
33.29 |
|
20 |
Chad Hall |
1982 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
33.32 |
|
21 |
Alberto Caceres Castro |
1982 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
33.51 |
|
22 |
Tristan Bray |
1985 |
Wett Ones Sydney |
|
|
|
|
|
34.42 |
|
23 |
Alvaro Catala |
1981 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
35.20 |
|
23 |
Timothy Nolen |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
35.20 |
|
25 |
Paganini Mathieu |
1982 |
MUST |
|
|
|
|
|
35.24 |
|
26 |
Dorian Germain |
1985 |
Marseille United Sport pour To |
|
|
|
|
|
36.07 |
|
27 |
Axel Baumann |
1984 |
SC Janus e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
36.09 |
|
28 |
Jérémie Riboulet |
1983 |
cargo |
|
|
|
|
|
36.99 |
|
29 |
Miguel Ortega Rodriguez |
1981 |
Vorspiel SSL e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
37.24 |
|
30 |
Brian Stearns |
1983 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
37.78 |
|
31 |
Martin Weidt |
1985 |
Rosa Panther Nürnberg |
|
|
|
|
|
40.15 |
|
32 |
Branimir Gnjatovic |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
40.61 |
|
33 |
Martin Äng |
1982 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
44.18 |
|
34 |
Gabor Vago |
1984 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amini Fonua |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.08 |
|
2 |
Daniel Friel |
1987 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
29.23 |
|
3 |
Nicholas Niiro |
1986 |
SF Tsunami Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
29.47 |
|
4 |
Adrian Sucipto |
1990 |
london orca. out to swim |
|
|
|
|
|
30.35 |
|
5 |
Pablo Lourenzo Quatra |
1990 |
BRUSSELS GAY SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
30.53 |
|
6 |
Tim Funnell |
1986 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
33.14 |
|
7 |
Fabien Groisard |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
33.39 |
|
8 |
Brendan J. Knox |
1986 |
Melbourne Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
33.77 |
|
9 |
Baptiste Martin |
1989 |
MUST |
|
|
|
|
|
34.44 |
|
10 |
Jonathan Daniel Tindall |
1988 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
34.53 |
|
11 |
Morten Henrik Petersen |
1989 |
Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
34.96 |
|
12 |
Adel Jabbar |
1987 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
|
|
|
|
35.60 |
|
13 |
Zhan Ouyang |
1988 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
36.24 |
|
14 |
Jean Fabre |
1986 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
36.70 |
|
15 |
Ian Barillas-Mcentee |
1989 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
40.91 |
|
16 |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
|
|
|
|
45.29 |
|
17 |
Jonathan Andres Diaz Salazar |
1987 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neal Thomson |
1991 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
25.86 |
|
2 |
Laurence Mclellan Bastidas |
1995 |
UYSWC |
|
|
|
|
|
28.55 |
|
3 |
Michael Clifford |
1994 |
University of York Swimming an |
|
|
|
|
|
29.43 |
|
4 |
William Scott |
1991 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
08:20 |
|
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
12:03 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Teresa Talbot |
1950 |
Philadelphia Fins Aquatic Club |
|
55.26 |
|
|
|
2:00.01 |
|
2 |
Anna de Weert |
1949 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
1:13.36 |
|
|
|
2:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Micha Haberl |
1960 |
SC Diana |
|
52.94 |
|
|
|
1:53.82 |
|
2 |
Karin Uhse |
1959 |
FVV |
|
54.75 |
|
|
|
1:55.67 |
|
3 |
Sarah Corlett |
1957 |
Out To Swim. London |
|
1:56.03 |
|
|
|
1:56.03 |
|
4 |
Simonet Schroot |
1958 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
1:08.88 |
|
|
|
2:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christine Zidek |
1962 |
TV Bitburg |
|
45.25 |
|
|
|
1:36.00 |
|
2 |
Janet Harris |
1965 |
TNYA |
|
47.03 |
|
|
|
1:38.48 |
|
3 |
Sonia Abecassis |
1965 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
1:56.58 |
|
|
|
1:56.58 |
|
4 |
Lucille Thirlby |
1964 |
Out To Swim |
|
56.10 |
|
|
|
1:58.17 |
|
5 |
Krisztina Reith |
1965 |
Isarhechte |
|
1:01.60 |
|
|
|
2:13.12 |
|
6 |
Marie-Claude Jacquesson |
1962 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
1:06.77 |
|
|
|
2:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leann Rossi |
1966 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout Swim Tea |
|
44.92 |
|
|
|
1:35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gillian Hodgson |
1974 |
Out To Swim |
|
48.66 |
|
|
|
1:43.57 |
|
2 |
Julia Zahn |
1975 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
49.21 |
|
|
|
1:45.69 |
|
3 |
Elisabeth Turnbull-brown |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
52.89 |
|
|
|
1:53.34 |
|
4 |
Pascale Korn |
1975 |
Front Runners Paris |
|
1:58.24 |
|
|
|
1:58.24 |
|
5 |
Bettina Kiel |
1973 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
1:59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Claudia de Nijs |
1978 |
Homo zwemvereniging Nat |
|
42.85 |
|
|
|
1:32.98 |
|
2 |
Jennifer Marzullo |
1976 |
Fins Aquatic Club |
|
44.68 |
|
|
|
1:36.94 |
|
3 |
Belinda Fowler |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
49.12 |
|
|
|
1:41.01 |
|
4 |
Silke Gesthuysen |
1976 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
48.37 |
|
|
|
1:41.99 |
|
5 |
Martina Raschle |
1980 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
48.88 |
|
|
|
1:42.58 |
|
6 |
Andrea Banken |
1978 |
Duesseldorf Dolphins e.V. |
|
53.87 |
|
|
|
1:50.99 |
|
7 |
Lovisa Cottrell |
1980 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
1:00.74 |
|
|
|
2:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ulrike Schwarzer |
1982 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
49.02 |
|
|
|
1:43.54 |
|
2 |
Mariko Watt |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
47.37 |
|
|
|
1:44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jess Jiang |
1986 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
44.49 |
|
|
|
1:34.23 |
|
2 |
Amelia Possanza |
1990 |
Team New York Acquatics |
|
45.62 |
|
|
|
1:36.82 |
|
- |
Mariya Mikhailova |
1986 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 24 years and younger |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joana Calado |
1992 |
Northern Wave |
|
1:39.84 |
|
|
|
1:39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
12:03 |
|
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
12:59 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
PSV - Eindhoven (NED) |
|
47.34 |
|
|
|
1:39.25 |
|
2 |
James B Richardson |
1945 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
1:58.48 |
|
|
|
1:58.48 |
|
3 |
David Johnson |
1941 |
Colordo Master Swimming |
|
2:29.50 |
|
|
|
2:29.50 |
|
4 |
Julio Aponte |
1945 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
2:34.81 |
|
|
|
2:34.81 |
|
5 |
William Donovan |
1943 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
2:39.44 |
|
|
|
2:39.44 |
|
6 |
Henrik Husgafvel |
1942 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
3:31.76 |
|
|
|
3:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Jolly |
1947 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
47.85 |
|
|
|
1:42.27 |
|
2 |
Michael Webster |
1948 |
Out To Swim |
|
48.45 |
|
|
|
1:47.11 |
|
3 |
Jay Olson |
1949 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
54.46 |
|
|
|
1:52.62 |
|
4 |
Jan Hoogland |
1949 |
Swimmingclub Upstream Amsterda |
|
56.58 |
|
|
|
2:02.66 |
|
5 |
Peter Godlieb |
1950 |
Eemsrobben |
|
2:13.94 |
|
|
|
2:13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Myers |
1953 |
West Hollywood Aquatic. IGLA |
|
45.58 |
|
|
|
1:37.89 |
|
2 |
Tom Malcolm |
1954 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
47.83 |
|
|
|
1:41.26 |
|
3 |
Bert Kwakernaak |
1955 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
48.63 |
|
|
|
1:43.10 |
|
4 |
Jan Heylen |
1955 |
Active Company |
|
48.62 |
|
|
|
1:48.43 |
|
5 |
Peter Cornelissen |
1955 |
HHZV Plons |
|
50.59 |
|
|
|
1:48.50 |
|
6 |
Martin Oortwijn |
1954 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
1:50.00 |
|
7 |
Charles Kaehler |
1951 |
Different Strokes Swim Team; S |
|
1:52.37 |
|
|
|
1:52.37 |
|
8 |
William Carlton |
1954 |
Colorado Master Swimming |
|
1:53.67 |
|
|
|
1:53.67 |
|
9 |
Robert John |
1955 |
Out To Swim |
|
2:06.96 |
|
|
|
2:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frankin Mansilla |
1960 |
Boston-LANES |
|
41.78 |
|
|
|
1:28.86 |
|
2 |
Lindsey Kopp |
1957 |
Minnesota Masters Swimming |
|
40.83 |
|
|
|
1:29.63 |
|
3 |
Leo Espinosa |
1960 |
ORCA |
|
43.22 |
|
|
|
1:31.30 |
|
4 |
Edwin Lace |
1959 |
Northern Wave Swimming Club |
|
44.53 |
|
|
|
1:31.95 |
|
5 |
Hans Vugts |
1957 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
1:37.94 |
|
|
|
1:37.94 |
|
6 |
Donald Wilson |
1957 |
Out To Swim |
|
46.61 |
|
|
|
1:39.11 |
|
7 |
Michiel Thunnissen |
1960 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
47.69 |
|
|
|
1:39.60 |
|
8 |
Gert Mooij |
1958 |
Nat Utrecht/swimming |
|
47.57 |
|
|
|
1:39.98 |
|
9 |
Henk Gierveld |
1960 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
49.92 |
|
|
|
1:44.53 |
|
10 |
Mikael Björk |
1960 |
Dolphins Stockholm |
|
1:46.03 |
|
|
|
1:46.03 |
|
11 |
Tim Kyndt |
1960 |
Y-Swim |
|
51.82 |
|
|
|
1:49.25 |
|
12 |
Roger Naegele |
1960 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
51.03 |
|
|
|
1:49.85 |
|
13 |
Barton Parnes |
1956 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
1:53.33 |
|
|
|
1:53.33 |
|
- |
Robert Wintemute |
1957 |
Out To Swim + London Frontrunn |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cristian Rentsch |
1963 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
38.16 |
|
|
|
1:21.67 |
|
2 |
David Forrest |
1961 |
Out To Swim |
|
40.20 |
|
|
|
1:24.92 |
|
3 |
Jan Vlasblom |
1961 |
HHZV Plons |
|
39.52 |
|
|
|
1:25.12 |
|
4 |
Eric Czander |
1965 |
DCAC |
|
40.03 |
|
|
|
1:25.15 |
|
5 |
Mark Larson |
1963 |
TNYA Team New York Aquatics |
|
40.42 |
|
|
|
1:25.51 |
|
6 |
Jacques Delibie |
1965 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
42.53 |
|
|
|
1:27.78 |
|
7 |
David Walley |
1965 |
Team Florida |
|
42.24 |
|
|
|
1:28.62 |
|
8 |
Tiberghien Benoit |
1963 |
cercle du Marais |
|
41.50 |
|
|
|
1:29.22 |
|
9 |
Ernst Halperin |
1964 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
43.52 |
|
|
|
1:32.15 |
|
10 |
Jimmy Harden |
1963 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
42.57 |
|
|
|
1:32.73 |
|
11 |
Stefan Zanders |
1961 |
Duesseldorf Dolphins |
|
42.95 |
|
|
|
1:34.27 |
|
12 |
Chris Bauer |
1961 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
1:39.48 |
|
|
|
1:39.48 |
|
13 |
Robb Johnson |
1962 |
Liquid Assets New England Swim |
|
46.25 |
|
|
|
1:39.60 |
|
14 |
Arno Labonté |
1961 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
47.20 |
|
|
|
1:43.08 |
|
15 |
Leo Skytte Jensen |
1961 |
pan |
|
1:49.62 |
|
|
|
1:49.62 |
|
16 |
Gert Lorenz |
1965 |
Vorspiel SSL |
|
1:53.63 |
|
|
|
1:53.63 |
|
17 |
Jan van Gorp |
1963 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
55.31 |
|
|
|
1:57.56 |
|
18 |
Jean-Pierre Grasland |
1963 |
Front Runners Paris |
|
2:03.67 |
|
|
|
2:03.67 |
|
19 |
Berend Voorhaar |
1961 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
2:03.73 |
|
|
|
2:03.73 |
|
- |
Charlie Mcmanus |
1961 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
- |
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neill Williams |
1968 |
DCAC |
|
33.23 |
|
|
|
1:11.50 |
|
2 |
Jean Paul de Oliveira |
1970 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
33.98 |
|
|
|
1:12.12 |
|
3 |
Sean Frampton |
1966 |
Team Florida |
|
34.68 |
|
|
|
1:13.76 |
|
4 |
Rene Correlje |
1968 |
HHZV Plons |
|
38.25 |
|
|
|
1:23.01 |
|
5 |
Jose Luis Centella Rodriguez |
1967 |
Out To Swim |
|
38.72 |
|
|
|
1:24.09 |
|
6 |
Carlos Cinalli |
1970 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
|
40.83 |
|
|
|
1:25.52 |
|
7 |
Garth Brunt |
1966 |
Making Waves Swim Team |
|
40.62 |
|
|
|
1:26.99 |
|
8 |
Gerard Tel |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
41.71 |
|
|
|
1:27.35 |
|
9 |
Joachim Hold |
1969 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
41.26 |
|
|
|
1:30.61 |
|
10 |
Paolo Martini |
1967 |
USMS |
|
42.42 |
|
|
|
1:32.38 |
|
11 |
John Napoli |
1970 |
TNYA |
|
44.02 |
|
|
|
1:32.49 |
|
12 |
Volker Kassing |
1968 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
44.58 |
|
|
|
1:33.42 |
|
13 |
Glenn Mlaker |
1967 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
43.93 |
|
|
|
1:33.58 |
|
14 |
Peter Musschenga |
1969 |
Zwem Goud |
|
44.35 |
|
|
|
1:34.94 |
|
15 |
Joerg Hibbeler |
1967 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
41.58 |
|
|
|
1:36.74 |
|
16 |
Rob Poste |
1966 |
KC Wave |
|
46.26 |
|
|
|
1:36.78 |
|
17 |
Darren Kirwin |
1969 |
|
|
47.18 |
|
|
|
1:37.43 |
|
18 |
Bas van der Geest |
1967 |
Upstream |
|
46.72 |
|
|
|
1:39.49 |
|
19 |
Joachim Daubenmerkl |
1969 |
Isarhechte e.V. |
|
45.64 |
|
|
|
1:39.52 |
|
20 |
Kei Koizumi |
1968 |
DCAC |
|
48.06 |
|
|
|
1:40.22 |
|
21 |
Boris Vrdoljak |
1969 |
qSPORT |
|
47.90 |
|
|
|
1:40.49 |
|
22 |
Olivier Pierre |
1967 |
Isarhechte |
|
47.20 |
|
|
|
1:41.67 |
|
23 |
Armin Rieser |
1967 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
48.51 |
|
|
|
1:44.19 |
|
24 |
Marc Tonti |
1967 |
Positive Strokes |
|
1:45.46 |
|
|
|
1:45.46 |
|
25 |
Stephan Jón Hufschmid |
1969 |
Styrmir Sports Club |
|
50.31 |
|
|
|
1:47.07 |
|
26 |
Erwin Apfler |
1969 |
SC Diana Kraulquappen |
|
1:47.35 |
|
|
|
1:47.35 |
|
27 |
Steve Doster |
1970 |
DSST San Diego |
|
48.86 |
|
|
|
1:48.62 |
|
28 |
Donald Oakes |
1968 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
1:50.31 |
|
|
|
1:50.31 |
|
29 |
Adam Jacobson |
1966 |
Team NY aquatics |
|
54.15 |
|
|
|
1:52.77 |
|
30 |
Thomas Kaiser |
1968 |
Isarhechte e.V.; Munich |
|
1:58.98 |
|
|
|
1:58.98 |
|
31 |
Scott Osmond |
1967 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
2:14.88 |
|
|
|
2:14.88 |
|
- |
Jordi Romaguera Bosch |
1968 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brian Jacobson |
1973 |
IGLA Team: Minnesota Ice |
|
33.53 |
|
|
|
1:11.71 |
|
2 |
Jean Alexandre Testagrossa |
1971 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
35.34 |
|
|
|
1:15.58 |
|
3 |
Jerry Grondel |
1972 |
PLONS |
|
36.44 |
|
|
|
1:18.14 |
|
4 |
Wonkee Moon |
1974 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
40.01 |
|
|
|
1:23.18 |
|
5 |
Dirk Dorsemagen |
1971 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
38.65 |
|
|
|
1:24.45 |
|
6 |
Ståle Ølberg |
1972 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
40.08 |
|
|
|
1:24.80 |
|
7 |
Mattias Karlsson |
1973 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
40.01 |
|
|
|
1:26.33 |
|
8 |
Jonathan Horsford |
1972 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
40.77 |
|
|
|
1:26.58 |
|
9 |
Emanuele Canni |
1973 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
1:29.05 |
|
|
|
1:29.05 |
|
10 |
Marco Visser |
1974 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
42.47 |
|
|
|
1:29.98 |
|
11 |
Menno van der Elst |
1974 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
42.39 |
|
|
|
1:31.05 |
|
12 |
Dane Mcmanus |
1974 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
43.84 |
|
|
|
1:31.21 |
|
13 |
Jan Berkvens |
1972 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
44.30 |
|
|
|
1:31.98 |
|
14 |
Frédéric Schranckenmuller |
1972 |
Le cerlce du marais |
|
42.78 |
|
|
|
1:33.51 |
|
15 |
Gijs Parrel |
1974 |
Upstream |
|
1:33.53 |
|
|
|
1:33.53 |
|
16 |
Joseph Marra |
1975 |
TNYA |
|
43.41 |
|
|
|
1:33.59 |
|
17 |
George Kardaras |
1971 |
olke athens |
|
45.51 |
|
|
|
1:34.61 |
|
18 |
Raymond Cox |
1975 |
|
|
44.05 |
|
|
|
1:35.09 |
|
19 |
Antonio Silva |
1973 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
44.27 |
|
|
|
1:35.17 |
|
20 |
David Kim |
1975 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
46.21 |
|
|
|
1:35.65 |
|
21 |
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
46.54 |
|
|
|
1:35.98 |
|
22 |
Fernando J. Merelo Rueda |
1972 |
G MADRID SPORTS |
|
44.79 |
|
|
|
1:39.03 |
|
23 |
Mark Lingenfelter |
1973 |
TNYA |
|
47.83 |
|
|
|
1:39.73 |
|
24 |
Anselmo Fandino |
1971 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
45.59 |
|
|
|
1:40.54 |
|
25 |
Jacob Helsted |
1972 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
48.45 |
|
|
|
1:40.71 |
|
26 |
Ruediger Horn |
1975 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
46.33 |
|
|
|
1:41.43 |
|
27 |
Fernando Martin Barahona |
1975 |
HALEGATOS MADRID |
|
46.88 |
|
|
|
1:44.35 |
|
28 |
Josetxu Fernandez Herraiz |
1972 |
HALEGATOS MADRID |
|
1:46.42 |
|
|
|
1:46.42 |
|
29 |
John Ryan |
1974 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
1:50.81 |
|
|
|
1:50.81 |
|
30 |
Christopher Staples |
1974 |
Team New York Acquatics |
|
1:54.31 |
|
|
|
1:54.31 |
|
31 |
Sterling Fuhriman |
1975 |
QUAC |
|
1:58.83 |
|
|
|
1:58.83 |
|
32 |
Jeffrey Dutton |
1972 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
55.87 |
|
|
|
2:00.56 |
|
- |
Baltazar Villegas |
1971 |
Team NY Aquatics (Masters team |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dominic Opaszowski |
1978 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
33.97 |
|
|
|
1:16.08 |
|
2 |
Marc Borgstedt |
1980 |
SC JANUS COLOGNE |
|
35.68 |
|
|
|
1:18.16 |
|
3 |
Daniel Ljuslinder |
1978 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Team |
|
36.79 |
|
|
|
1:18.83 |
|
4 |
Rodrigo Corcho |
1979 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
36.45 |
|
|
|
1:19.14 |
|
5 |
Jason Bricker |
1978 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
37.36 |
|
|
|
1:21.35 |
|
6 |
Kodie Webb |
1978 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
39.10 |
|
|
|
1:21.57 |
|
7 |
Sagi Krispin |
1976 |
TLV Nemos |
|
38.51 |
|
|
|
1:23.54 |
|
8 |
Borja Melgosa |
1977 |
Halegatos |
|
39.29 |
|
|
|
1:25.80 |
|
9 |
Koen Baekelandt |
1980 |
C.D. Halegatos |
|
40.08 |
|
|
|
1:25.86 |
|
10 |
Lukas Benda |
1977 |
Vorspiel Sportverein für Schwu |
|
39.95 |
|
|
|
1:25.98 |
|
11 |
Paul Seyde |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
39.59 |
|
|
|
1:27.26 |
|
12 |
Nathan Santell |
1977 |
WH2O |
|
41.33 |
|
|
|
1:27.37 |
|
13 |
Matthew Bazeley |
1976 |
Out To Swim |
|
40.88 |
|
|
|
1:28.26 |
|
14 |
Franck Escoffier |
1978 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
41.11 |
|
|
|
1:29.06 |
|
15 |
Joel Storry |
1979 |
South Beds Masters Swimming |
|
40.67 |
|
|
|
1:29.22 |
|
16 |
Martin Sturm |
1979 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
40.63 |
|
|
|
1:29.47 |
|
17 |
Mike Stansberry |
1978 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
42.47 |
|
|
|
1:30.57 |
|
18 |
Yannick Agapit |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
44.23 |
|
|
|
1:32.45 |
|
19 |
Bastien Venturi |
1978 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
42.89 |
|
|
|
1:34.77 |
|
20 |
Raul Aragon Ruiz |
1977 |
Halegatos |
|
44.64 |
|
|
|
1:35.18 |
|
21 |
Morten Heide |
1979 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
44.26 |
|
|
|
1:35.58 |
|
22 |
Kieran Finkbeiner |
1980 |
Halegatos |
|
47.70 |
|
|
|
1:36.43 |
|
23 |
Ruben Garcia |
1976 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
1:36.66 |
|
|
|
1:36.66 |
|
24 |
Tim van Hauwermeiren |
1978 |
Bgs |
|
46.28 |
|
|
|
1:37.27 |
|
25 |
Nicolas Trimbour |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
45.89 |
|
|
|
1:37.55 |
|
26 |
Daniel Hughes |
1978 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
48.34 |
|
|
|
1:42.75 |
|
27 |
Olivier Migette |
1978 |
Paris Asuatique |
|
48.06 |
|
|
|
1:43.52 |
|
28 |
Janne Lämsä |
1979 |
HOT RY |
|
1:43.95 |
|
|
|
1:43.95 |
|
29 |
Hjörtur Thorbjörnsson |
1979 |
Styrmir |
|
49.45 |
|
|
|
1:44.59 |
|
30 |
Paul Hunnego |
1977 |
Frankfurt Volleyball Verein |
|
48.55 |
|
|
|
1:47.87 |
|
31 |
Xavier Chambard |
1979 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
52.35 |
|
|
|
1:50.34 |
|
32 |
Mika Rossi |
1977 |
HOT RY |
|
1:50.73 |
|
|
|
1:50.73 |
|
33 |
Jonas Elkjær |
1980 |
Copenhagen Mermates. Pan Idræt |
|
1:50.80 |
|
|
|
1:50.80 |
|
- |
Jaap Evenhuis |
1976 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shachar Keizman |
1983 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
35.57 |
|
|
|
1:16.37 |
|
2 |
Tom Godefroy |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
36.35 |
|
|
|
1:17.25 |
|
3 |
Ariel Druckman |
1982 |
TLV Nemos |
|
37.15 |
|
|
|
1:22.24 |
|
4 |
Rob van Wanrooy |
1982 |
GaySwimAmsterdam |
|
38.25 |
|
|
|
1:24.08 |
|
5 |
Jón Örvar Gestsson |
1984 |
Styrmir Iceland |
|
40.37 |
|
|
|
1:24.51 |
|
6 |
Alberto Caceres Castro |
1982 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
40.88 |
|
|
|
1:25.98 |
|
7 |
Peter Isgrigg |
1981 |
TNYA |
|
39.96 |
|
|
|
1:26.12 |
|
8 |
Brent Greene |
1984 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
38.98 |
|
|
|
1:26.22 |
|
9 |
Justin Shields |
1984 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
41.38 |
|
|
|
1:26.77 |
|
10 |
Arno Knappschneider |
1981 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
41.21 |
|
|
|
1:26.84 |
|
11 |
Manuel Grote |
1984 |
Frankfurter Volleyball Verein |
|
40.46 |
|
|
|
1:27.25 |
|
12 |
James Langridge |
1985 |
Out to Swim Masters Swimming C |
|
39.03 |
|
|
|
1:28.53 |
|
13 |
Paganini Mathieu |
1982 |
MUST |
|
42.84 |
|
|
|
1:30.21 |
|
14 |
Michael Saxvik |
1981 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
43.81 |
|
|
|
1:31.91 |
|
15 |
Timothee Kazmierczak |
1984 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
1:32.54 |
|
|
|
1:32.54 |
|
16 |
Alberto Imedio Perez |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
41.92 |
|
|
|
1:32.64 |
|
17 |
Axel Baumann |
1984 |
SC Janus e.V. |
|
43.34 |
|
|
|
1:33.88 |
|
18 |
Karl Skoog |
1983 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
42.44 |
|
|
|
1:34.30 |
|
19 |
Gabor Vago |
1984 |
SC Janus |
|
43.39 |
|
|
|
1:34.98 |
|
20 |
Arturo Collados |
1984 |
Halegatos Club de Natacion |
|
40.90 |
|
|
|
1:37.53 |
|
21 |
Martin Weidt |
1985 |
Rosa Panther Nürnberg |
|
43.88 |
|
|
|
1:38.51 |
|
22 |
Kristopher Pritchard |
1982 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
46.22 |
|
|
|
1:39.34 |
|
23 |
Esa Iivari |
1981 |
HOT RY |
|
1:39.77 |
|
|
|
1:39.77 |
|
24 |
Vincent Lafaye |
1985 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
44.39 |
|
|
|
1:40.39 |
|
25 |
David Bergman |
1985 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
48.55 |
|
|
|
1:40.67 |
|
26 |
Uwe Martin |
1985 |
Isarhechte Muenchen |
|
45.87 |
|
|
|
1:40.72 |
|
27 |
Nguyen Briand |
1982 |
Front Runners Paris |
|
1:42.87 |
|
|
|
1:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amini Fonua |
1989 |
|
|
30.45 |
|
|
|
1:06.35 |
|
2 |
David Hovey |
1990 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
34.89 |
|
|
|
1:12.65 |
|
3 |
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
Pan Idræt |
|
35.26 |
|
|
|
1:20.79 |
|
4 |
Juin-Kai Chou |
1987 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
38.13 |
|
|
|
1:21.15 |
|
5 |
Tommy Ting |
1989 |
Out To Swim |
|
36.34 |
|
|
|
1:21.33 |
|
6 |
Scott Jordan |
1986 |
Team New York Aquatics (6-TNYA |
|
37.05 |
|
|
|
1:21.81 |
|
7 |
Daniel Hadden |
1986 |
Out To Swim |
|
37.55 |
|
|
|
1:21.95 |
|
8 |
Fabien Groisard |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
39.56 |
|
|
|
1:24.40 |
|
9 |
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
38.30 |
|
|
|
1:25.78 |
|
10 |
Jean Fabre |
1986 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
40.05 |
|
|
|
1:26.87 |
|
11 |
Jonathan Bermudez |
1986 |
Team of New York-TNYA |
|
39.77 |
|
|
|
1:28.26 |
|
12 |
Nicholas Miller |
1989 |
Out To Swim |
|
41.12 |
|
|
|
1:29.53 |
|
13 |
Brendan J. Knox |
1986 |
Melbourne Glamourhead Sharks |
|
45.73 |
|
|
|
1:35.37 |
|
14 |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
1:39.35 |
|
|
|
1:39.35 |
|
15 |
Pablo Ruiz Martín |
1988 |
CD Halegatos Madrid |
|
46.51 |
|
|
|
1:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 24 years and younger |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Unsworth |
1991 |
University of York |
|
33.43 |
|
|
|
1:13.90 |
|
2 |
William Scott |
1991 |
TNYA |
|
34.79 |
|
|
|
1:16.20 |
|
3 |
Samuel Weinberg |
1992 |
Out To Swim |
|
36.21 |
|
|
|
1:17.91 |
|
4 |
Sebastien Escudier |
1995 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
45.57 |
|
|
|
1:37.39 |
|
5 |
Kevin Muehleman |
1993 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
1:38.87 |
|
|
|
1:38.87 |
|
6 |
Moritz Reichert |
1991 |
Rosa Panther |
|
45.19 |
|
|
|
1:41.66 |
|
7 |
Stanley Hansen |
1997 |
TNYA |
|
2:27.22 |
|
|
|
2:27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
12:59 |
|
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
14:24 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 4X100m Freestyle Women, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OTS W.200 |
200 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
6:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 4X100m Freestyle Women, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FINS(Philadelphia) |
171 |
FINS Philadelphia and TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:58.69 |
|
2 |
SC Janus Köln 191 |
191 |
SC JANUS COLOGNE |
|
|
|
|
|
5:56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 4X100m Freestyle Women, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DC Aquatics Club 135 |
135 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
5:02.11 |
|
2 |
OTS W.120 |
143 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:04.23 |
|
3 |
Russian LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
145 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
5:31.06 |
|
4 |
Waermer Bremen e.V. |
158 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
5:40.90 |
|
5 |
TNYA 120 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
6:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
14:24 |
|
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
15:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals 240 - 279 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Team Florida 241 |
241 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
5:18.85 |
|
2 |
A 250 + |
252 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
5:24.14 |
|
3 |
Stockholm Dolphins P |
250 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
5:48.94 |
|
4 |
TNYA |
251 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:57.17 |
|
5 |
Glamourhead Sharks 254 |
254 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
6:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Team Florida 201 |
201 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.15 |
|
2 |
TNYA 200 |
200 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:37.49 |
|
3 |
HHZV Plons 7 |
212 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
5:03.05 |
|
4 |
DC Aquatics Club 214 |
214 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
5:08.17 |
|
5 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
200 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.40 |
|
6 |
Nat Utrecht 1 Men |
207 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
5:14.42 |
|
7 |
West Hollywood Aquatics 231 |
231 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
5:21.12 |
|
8 |
Grunions B |
207 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
6:38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA 160 |
160 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:05.54 |
|
2 |
HHZV Plons 4 |
162 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
4:14.07 |
|
3 |
GLS Ketelbinkie 3 185 |
185 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
4:22.84 |
|
4 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
185 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
4:23.90 |
|
5 |
West Hollywood Aquatics 168 |
168 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
4:40.10 |
|
6 |
B 160 + |
164 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
4:44.75 |
|
7 |
GLS Ketelbinkie 170 |
170 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
5:07.52 |
|
8 |
DC Aquatics Club 184 |
184 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
5:13.21 |
|
9 |
ISARHECHTE 166 |
166 |
Isarhechte Muenchen |
|
|
|
|
|
5:13.89 |
|
10 |
Glamourhead Sharks 2 160 |
160 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
5:18.82 |
|
11 |
LISBOA Poolboys 178 |
178 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
5:20.04 |
|
12 |
Gay Sport Zurich 1 173 |
173 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
5:22.80 |
|
13 |
TLV Nemos 1 175 |
175 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
5:33.38 |
|
14 |
FVV 160 |
171 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
5:41.60 |
|
15 |
TNYA 160 2 |
160 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
6:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
3:50.36 |
|
2 |
Team Handsome - Styrmir |
130 |
Styrmir |
|
|
|
|
|
4:01.92 |
|
3 |
ART A 120 |
120 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
4:11.27 |
|
4 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins 120 1 |
120 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
4:15.23 |
|
5 |
Stockholm Dolphins Q |
145 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
4:15.66 |
|
6 |
PA - 2 146 |
146 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
4:22.41 |
|
7 |
OTS M.120 |
143 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:25.57 |
|
8 |
San Diego Swim Master |
147 |
San Diego Swim Masters (DSST) |
|
|
|
|
|
4:27.28 |
|
9 |
C 120 + |
126 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
4:28.53 |
|
10 |
SQUID A 154 |
154 |
SQUID Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
4:35.47 |
|
11 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
120 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
4:38.71 |
|
12 |
DC Aquatics Club 154 |
154 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
4:38.91 |
|
13 |
BGS 124 |
124 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
4:39.82 |
|
14 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins 120 2 |
120 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
4:39.97 |
|
15 |
MUST 2 142 |
142 |
MUST |
|
|
|
|
|
4:45.68 |
|
16 |
PA - 3 147 |
147 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
4:45.99 |
|
17 |
FVV 120 |
138 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
4:52.50 |
|
18 |
TNYA 120 2 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:55.53 |
|
19 |
Halegatos |
120 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
5:29.01 |
|
20 |
PA - 4 148 |
148 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
5:33.37 |
|
21 |
TNYA 120 3 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals 100 - 119 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PA- 1 116 |
116 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
3:57.05 |
|
2 |
DC Aquatics Club 115 |
115 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
4:02.25 |
|
3 |
TNYA |
114 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:03.14 |
|
4 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
115 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
4:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals 80 - 96 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA |
96 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
3:52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
15:10 |
|
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
14:25 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 4X100m Freestyle Other, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA 200 |
200 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:01.98 |
|
2 |
GLS Ketelbinkie 216 |
216 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
5:43.25 |
|
3 |
GLS Ketelbinkie 212 |
212 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
7:25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 4X100m Freestyle Other, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Team Florida 162 |
162 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
4:20.23 |
|
2 |
TNYA 160 |
160 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:41.05 |
|
3 |
FINS(Philadelphia) |
193 |
FINS Philadelphia and TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:43.70 |
|
4 |
Gay Sport Zurich 2 165 |
165 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
5:45.08 |
|
5 |
Teram SC AUF Rubru 2 |
187 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
6:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 4X100m Freestyle Other, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gay Sport Zurich 1 133 |
133 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
4:28.68 |
|
2 |
TNYA 2 120 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:48.32 |
|
3 |
TNYA 120 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:50.49 |
|
4 |
Wärmer Bremen |
157 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
5:00.14 |
|
5 |
Northern Wave |
157 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
5:43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 4X100m Freestyle Other, Finals 100 - 119 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA 100 |
100 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
14:25 |
|
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
15:22 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrea Woodburn |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
46.48 |
1:35.00 |
2:24.16 |
|
3:09.87 |
|
2 |
Martina Rohr |
1963 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
50.18 |
1:44.71 |
2:41.90 |
|
3:34.86 |
|
3 |
Nan Min |
1965 |
TNYA |
|
57.07 |
1:58.79 |
2:59.94 |
|
3:59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annette van Dok |
1968 |
MSV Zeemacht. Den Helder |
|
48.13 |
1:39.29 |
2:33.22 |
|
3:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pauline Shu |
1973 |
TNYA |
|
50.36 |
1:43.75 |
2:38.94 |
|
3:31.26 |
|
- |
Monica Maria Rios Villegas |
1974 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Hansen |
1982 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
41.68 |
1:25.76 |
2:08.55 |
|
2:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jess Jiang |
1986 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
42.11 |
1:26.72 |
2:14.16 |
|
3:01.62 |
|
2 |
Noura Hemady |
1986 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
45.29 |
1:34.33 |
2:25.84 |
|
3:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
15:22 |
|
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
15:23 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ken Heard |
1938 |
ORSO |
|
1:43.53 |
3:43.76 |
5:52.21 |
|
7:55.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neil Hart |
1945 |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
|
1:01.70 |
2:06.53 |
3:12.18 |
|
4:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paulo Figueiredo |
1946 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
53.14 |
1:49.92 |
2:47.96 |
|
3:43.44 |
|
2 |
Stanley Hansen |
1947 |
TNYA |
|
57.66 |
1:57.28 |
2:58.11 |
|
3:58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Weyhenke |
1952 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
39.17 |
1:20.77 |
2:02.91 |
|
2:45.16 |
|
2 |
Chris Burt |
1955 |
Team Florida |
|
45.81 |
1:33.44 |
2:23.50 |
|
3:11.57 |
|
3 |
Dawson Nash |
1953 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
50.47 |
1:44.16 |
2:39.39 |
|
3:30.78 |
|
4 |
Tom Malcolm |
1954 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
50.70 |
1:46.26 |
2:41.75 |
|
3:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Kannegieser |
1957 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
37.79 |
1:18.55 |
2:01.22 |
|
2:42.82 |
|
2 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
ASV Wien |
|
41.32 |
1:24.89 |
2:10.22 |
|
2:54.58 |
|
3 |
Evertjan Masurel |
1956 |
HHZV Plons |
|
39.83 |
1:24.86 |
2:12.55 |
|
2:59.92 |
|
4 |
Hans de Groot |
1959 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
42.99 |
1:28.73 |
2:16.63 |
|
3:02.53 |
|
5 |
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
|
|
44.81 |
1:33.32 |
2:25.54 |
|
3:14.87 |
|
6 |
Lindsey Kopp |
1957 |
Minnesota Masters Swimming |
|
46.83 |
1:38.50 |
2:32.39 |
|
3:23.97 |
|
7 |
Simon Randerson |
1957 |
Positive Strokes |
|
49.43 |
1:44.42 |
2:44.07 |
|
3:38.95 |
|
8 |
Roger Naegele |
1960 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
52.09 |
1:52.42 |
2:57.01 |
|
4:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cristian Rentsch |
1963 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
38.84 |
1:20.71 |
2:03.00 |
|
2:42.76 |
|
2 |
Markus Follmann |
1964 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
38.41 |
1:21.16 |
2:04.02 |
|
2:43.14 |
|
3 |
Eric Czander |
1965 |
DCAC |
|
40.25 |
1:22.68 |
2:05.63 |
|
2:48.62 |
|
4 |
Bill Korey |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
41.10 |
1:24.01 |
2:07.83 |
|
2:50.37 |
|
5 |
Peter Haeusler |
1965 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
37.96 |
1:20.01 |
2:07.09 |
|
2:54.76 |
|
6 |
Ben Gifford |
1964 |
Out To Swim |
|
40.32 |
1:23.81 |
2:09.17 |
|
2:54.97 |
|
7 |
Federico Lupp |
1961 |
FVV |
|
39.87 |
1:25.06 |
2:10.71 |
|
2:55.26 |
|
8 |
David Walley |
1965 |
Team Florida |
|
41.96 |
1:26.67 |
2:12.46 |
|
2:58.85 |
|
9 |
Stefan Zanders |
1961 |
Duesseldorf Dolphins |
|
45.95 |
1:40.26 |
2:36.40 |
|
3:28.32 |
|
10 |
Hans Maas |
1965 |
HHZV Plons |
|
50.30 |
1:44.58 |
2:41.15 |
|
3:35.54 |
|
11 |
Berend Voorhaar |
1961 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
1:01.69 |
2:11.74 |
3:24.92 |
|
4:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steve Mortimer |
1970 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
34.22 |
1:11.55 |
1:48.57 |
|
2:25.29 |
|
2 |
Jan Gert Notenbomer |
1966 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
34.15 |
1:11.65 |
1:49.83 |
|
2:26.94 |
|
3 |
James Damron |
1969 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
37.29 |
1:16.90 |
1:58.41 |
|
2:40.37 |
|
4 |
David Leclair |
1967 |
Team Florida |
|
39.63 |
1:22.52 |
2:04.75 |
|
2:46.45 |
|
5 |
Mika Ruusunen |
1970 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
39.24 |
1:22.54 |
2:06.59 |
|
2:49.99 |
|
6 |
Andreas Kaisinger |
1966 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
40.17 |
1:23.70 |
2:07.74 |
|
2:50.97 |
|
7 |
Carlos Cinalli |
1970 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
|
40.91 |
1:24.46 |
2:08.35 |
|
2:51.37 |
|
8 |
James Ansell |
1966 |
Different Strokes Calgary |
|
37.30 |
2:06.81 |
2:52.59 |
|
2:52.59 |
|
9 |
Paulo Valencia |
1970 |
DSC - Downtown Swim Club Toron |
|
39.54 |
1:22.96 |
2:09.75 |
|
2:55.22 |
|
10 |
Marco Hogervorst |
1970 |
HHZV Plons |
|
1:28.28 |
2:16.84 |
3:03.97 |
|
3:03.97 |
|
11 |
Keith Pryor |
1970 |
SQUID Swim Team |
|
46.17 |
1:35.19 |
2:24.44 |
|
3:10.50 |
|
12 |
Ralf Schulte |
1967 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
44.86 |
1:33.58 |
2:24.22 |
|
3:10.73 |
|
13 |
Henk Niemansverdriet |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
45.46 |
1:35.08 |
2:25.86 |
|
3:14.30 |
|
14 |
Kei Koizumi |
1968 |
DCAC |
|
48.73 |
1:41.34 |
2:35.09 |
|
3:28.05 |
|
15 |
Jordi Romaguera Bosch |
1968 |
Bgs |
|
48.76 |
1:42.26 |
2:39.36 |
|
3:34.20 |
|
16 |
Reinhard Schorn |
1967 |
sc aufruhr (id=5126) |
|
50.15 |
1:45.97 |
2:45.72 |
|
3:44.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Tennebø |
1975 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
35.27 |
1:14.36 |
1:55.79 |
|
2:36.23 |
|
2 |
Jamie Malcolm |
1974 |
TNYA |
|
38.14 |
1:18.69 |
2:00.20 |
|
2:41.53 |
|
3 |
Gunnar Splittgerber |
1972 |
BSC Robben |
|
38.79 |
1:19.65 |
2:01.80 |
|
2:42.67 |
|
4 |
Rhys Williams |
1973 |
Out To Swim |
|
39.29 |
1:21.98 |
2:05.08 |
|
2:45.04 |
|
5 |
Onesimo Demira |
1973 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
40.48 |
1:23.98 |
2:07.83 |
|
2:49.29 |
|
6 |
Idan Levy |
1974 |
TLV Nemos (LGBT swim team. tel |
|
41.21 |
1:27.11 |
2:14.40 |
|
2:59.04 |
|
7 |
Jack Martins |
1975 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
44.11 |
1:30.81 |
2:16.86 |
|
3:02.81 |
|
8 |
Dirk Dorsemagen |
1971 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
41.64 |
1:27.73 |
2:16.57 |
|
3:03.30 |
|
9 |
Scott K. Kohanowski |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
45.49 |
1:38.04 |
2:34.76 |
|
3:29.08 |
|
10 |
Jeffrey Dutton |
1972 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
57.93 |
2:01.71 |
3:05.36 |
|
4:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stan Dekker |
1979 |
HHZV Plons |
|
35.27 |
1:14.67 |
1:55.33 |
|
2:36.66 |
|
2 |
Kodie Webb |
1978 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
40.09 |
1:22.39 |
2:05.68 |
|
2:47.55 |
|
3 |
John Tustin |
1976 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
38.91 |
1:22.23 |
2:08.50 |
|
2:54.10 |
|
4 |
Ulysse Bolopion |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
40.94 |
1:25.32 |
2:12.67 |
|
2:59.94 |
|
5 |
Brun Mietzner |
1977 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
47.64 |
1:42.95 |
2:42.14 |
|
3:38.45 |
|
6 |
Yohann Nicolas |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
48.73 |
1:43.09 |
2:41.83 |
|
3:38.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Genet |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
33.87 |
1:10.38 |
1:47.25 |
|
2:22.86 |
|
2 |
Álvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
34.89 |
1:13.68 |
1:54.34 |
|
2:35.17 |
|
3 |
James Vaucher |
1983 |
Team Florida |
|
37.96 |
1:18.59 |
1:59.45 |
|
2:38.52 |
|
4 |
Jo Jewell |
1985 |
Pan Idræt |
|
36.69 |
1:16.94 |
1:59.89 |
|
2:44.19 |
|
5 |
Audie Mcrae |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
39.15 |
1:20.71 |
2:03.78 |
|
2:46.19 |
|
6 |
Rickard Andersson |
1982 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
38.27 |
1:20.14 |
2:03.49 |
|
2:47.75 |
|
7 |
Juan Pedraz Araujo |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
39.02 |
1:20.90 |
2:05.30 |
|
2:50.65 |
|
8 |
Balázs Jekkel |
1982 |
Atlasz Sportsclub Hungary |
|
40.27 |
1:24.17 |
2:08.83 |
|
2:52.10 |
|
9 |
Brent Quinn |
1983 |
DCAC |
|
39.86 |
1:25.51 |
2:16.91 |
|
3:06.21 |
|
10 |
Jérémie Riboulet |
1983 |
cargo |
|
43.42 |
1:32.24 |
2:22.63 |
|
3:11.96 |
|
11 |
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
46.75 |
1:37.38 |
2:31.59 |
|
3:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Napoleon Simbana Escobar |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
35.02 |
1:11.38 |
1:49.54 |
|
2:26.16 |
|
2 |
Charles Ludeke |
1988 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
36.63 |
1:15.80 |
1:56.60 |
|
2:37.09 |
|
3 |
Juin-Kai Chou |
1987 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
39.67 |
1:21.93 |
2:04.49 |
|
2:47.05 |
|
4 |
Michel Belt |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
40.66 |
1:25.18 |
2:10.82 |
|
2:54.14 |
|
5 |
Joshua Wharton |
1989 |
Northern Wave |
|
41.95 |
1:26.01 |
2:11.82 |
|
2:55.17 |
|
6 |
Reto Jonkhans |
1988 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
40.82 |
1:25.77 |
2:11.28 |
|
2:57.03 |
|
7 |
Morten Henrik Petersen |
1989 |
Pan Idræt |
|
43.22 |
1:29.51 |
2:18.49 |
|
3:05.95 |
|
8 |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
48.21 |
1:46.64 |
2:48.36 |
|
3:47.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
31.67 |
1:05.77 |
1:41.87 |
|
2:18.29 |
|
2 |
Chris Unsworth |
1991 |
University of York |
|
34.27 |
1:12.33 |
1:52.02 |
|
2:30.98 |
|
3 |
Young Jeong |
1992 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
35.20 |
1:14.18 |
1:53.76 |
|
2:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
15:23 |
|
Results Event 16 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 16 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
15:38 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Teresa Talbot |
1950 |
Philadelphia Fins Aquatic Club |
|
|
|
|
|
40.28 |
|
2 |
Anne Jacobus |
1950 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
45.32 |
|
3 |
Hilary Gerlis |
1948 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
53.91 |
|
4 |
Anna de Weert |
1949 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patty Krupiarz |
1954 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
36.01 |
|
2 |
Vera van der Horst |
1955 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
42.41 |
|
3 |
Maggie Gutzen |
1955 |
Chaos Koeln e.v. |
|
|
|
|
|
46.25 |
|
4 |
Willij Zuidema |
1953 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.58 |
|
5 |
Sally Jordan |
1955 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
1:45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brigitte Bassac |
1958 |
cnpe |
|
|
|
|
|
38.06 |
|
2 |
Micha Haberl |
1960 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
44.05 |
|
3 |
Barbara Barth |
1959 |
Chaos Köln |
|
|
|
|
|
50.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martina Rohr |
1963 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
36.63 |
|
2 |
Margit Diederichs |
1965 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.78 |
|
3 |
Kirsten Stamer |
1961 |
SC Janus Köln |
|
|
|
|
|
39.40 |
|
4 |
Gabriela Reichkendler |
1963 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
46.07 |
|
5 |
Iris Seyband |
1961 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
50.47 |
|
6 |
Elke Seyband |
1965 |
Isarhechte München |
|
|
|
|
|
54.13 |
|
7 |
Marie-Claude Jacquesson |
1962 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
55.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leann Rossi |
1966 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout Swim Tea |
|
|
|
|
|
33.53 |
|
2 |
Nathalie Carbonnelle |
1967 |
Rei(h)nsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
33.94 |
|
3 |
Andrea Timpeiro |
1966 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
34.62 |
|
4 |
Ageeth Kootstra |
1966 |
Zwemgoud |
|
|
|
|
|
35.14 |
|
5 |
Shannon Green |
1967 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
36.21 |
|
6 |
Sue Simon |
1969 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
36.33 |
|
7 |
Elisabet G Nidsjö |
1967 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
38.03 |
|
8 |
Sabine Sangel |
1969 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
40.18 |
|
9 |
Marjan Vliegen |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
41.75 |
|
10 |
Barbara Kleineschulte |
1969 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
43.93 |
|
11 |
Elisabeth Yu |
1968 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silke Fischer |
1972 |
Frankfurter Volleyball Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
31.12 |
|
2 |
Catrin Notbohm |
1972 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
31.69 |
|
3 |
Yulia Krestina |
1975 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
33.36 |
|
4 |
Julia Zahn |
1975 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
36.86 |
|
5 |
Elisabeth Turnbull-brown |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
45.02 |
|
6 |
Bettina Kiel |
1973 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
48.82 |
|
7 |
Catharina van der Woerd |
1974 |
Isarhechte Munich |
|
|
|
|
|
50.82 |
|
8 |
Fruchart Sandrine |
1974 |
FSGL |
|
|
|
|
|
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elizabeth Bellinger |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
29.54 |
|
2 |
Christiane Hoffmann |
1978 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
32.39 |
|
3 |
Silke Pagel |
1976 |
Wärmer Bremen e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
35.69 |
|
4 |
Belinda Fowler |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
36.80 |
|
5 |
Martina Raschle |
1980 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
39.05 |
|
6 |
Manuela Hermann |
1978 |
Waermer Bremen e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
39.82 |
|
7 |
Andrea Banken |
1978 |
Duesseldorf Dolphins e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
40.35 |
|
8 |
Marie Coquet |
1979 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
41.23 |
|
9 |
Elizabeth Brown |
1976 |
Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
41.82 |
|
10 |
Tess Callaway |
1979 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Allison Wright |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
33.20 |
|
2 |
Mariko Watt |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
33.58 |
|
3 |
Manuela Kunz |
1984 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
34.24 |
|
4 |
Ulrike Schwarzer |
1982 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
35.18 |
|
5 |
Judith Stephens |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics and IGL |
|
|
|
|
|
38.24 |
|
6 |
Katja van Dodeweerd |
1983 |
Nat. Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
38.93 |
|
7 |
Meghan Gardner |
1983 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Molly Lincoln |
1989 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
32.26 |
|
2 |
Kate Chialastri |
1987 |
FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
32.42 |
|
3 |
Mariya Mikhailova |
1986 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maja Amanda Olsson |
1991 |
University of York Swimming an |
|
|
|
|
|
33.99 |
|
2 |
Joana Calado |
1992 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
15:38 |
|
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
17:52 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Dively |
1938 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neal Wiener |
1944 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
35.25 |
|
2 |
James Cahill |
1942 |
glamourhead sharks swim club |
|
|
|
|
|
43.83 |
|
3 |
Lars Johan Berg |
1943 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
44.54 |
|
4 |
Rob Toet |
1942 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
47.87 |
|
5 |
Henrik Husgafvel |
1942 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Hellwig |
1949 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
32.23 |
|
2 |
Robert Jolly |
1947 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
35.33 |
|
3 |
Michael Webster |
1948 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
36.17 |
|
4 |
Louis Ceci |
1950 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Carson |
1954 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
|
|
|
|
31.23 |
|
2 |
Pieter Aarts |
1953 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
32.98 |
|
3 |
Bengt Agö |
1953 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
35.01 |
|
4 |
Terrell Brown |
1953 |
Minnesota Ice |
|
|
|
|
|
36.12 |
|
5 |
Daniel Howard |
1954 |
Different Strokes Swim Team - |
|
|
|
|
|
36.29 |
|
6 |
Bert Kwakernaak |
1955 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
39.18 |
|
7 |
William Carlton |
1954 |
Colorado Master Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
39.73 |
|
8 |
David Douglass |
1954 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
|
|
|
|
40.58 |
|
9 |
Matti Vartiainen |
1951 |
Stockholm Dolphins swimclub |
|
|
|
|
|
41.29 |
|
10 |
Daniel Rosemarin |
1955 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
42.13 |
|
11 |
Martin Oortwijn |
1954 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
42.52 |
|
12 |
Jan Heylen |
1955 |
Active Company |
|
|
|
|
|
42.54 |
|
13 |
Peter Cornelissen |
1955 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
43.21 |
|
14 |
Robert John |
1955 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
47.41 |
|
15 |
Diederik Rodenburg |
1954 |
Homozwenvereniging Plons. The |
|
|
|
|
|
55.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
Aer Lingus Masters Swimming Cl |
|
|
|
|
|
28.23 |
|
2 |
Jay Calhoun |
1959 |
DCAC. distric of columbia aqua |
|
|
|
|
|
28.59 |
|
3 |
John Grzeszczak |
1958 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
28.95 |
|
4 |
Huub Faas |
1959 |
Gaysport Zuerich |
|
|
|
|
|
29.45 |
|
5 |
Jeffrey Mead |
1956 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
29.91 |
|
6 |
Kevin Majoros |
1960 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
30.04 |
|
7 |
David O´brien |
1956 |
USMS / NEM |
|
|
|
|
|
30.56 |
|
8 |
Brad Cole |
1958 |
TNYA. METRO MASTERS |
|
|
|
|
|
31.49 |
|
9 |
Charles Williams |
1959 |
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS SWIMMING CL |
|
|
|
|
|
31.92 |
|
10 |
John Fay |
1958 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
32.51 |
|
11 |
Alfred Thiescheffer |
1959 |
Zwemgoud Groningen |
|
|
|
|
|
33.31 |
|
12 |
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
Pan Idræt (Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
33.57 |
|
13 |
Rob Wieleman |
1960 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
33.87 |
|
14 |
Michiel Thunnissen |
1960 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
34.23 |
|
15 |
Hans Vugts |
1957 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
34.63 |
|
16 |
Henk Gierveld |
1960 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
34.94 |
|
17 |
Leonardus de Keizer |
1956 |
PLONS |
|
|
|
|
|
35.28 |
|
18 |
Shlomo Shaul |
1957 |
Tel Aviv Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
35.43 |
|
19 |
Jürgen Lonzynski |
1959 |
SC Aufruhr EV |
|
|
|
|
|
35.57 |
|
20 |
Ronald Naafs |
1960 |
GSA |
|
|
|
|
|
36.39 |
|
21 |
Darcy Lovel |
1958 |
Positive Strokes |
|
|
|
|
|
37.81 |
|
22 |
Teddy Østerlin Koch |
1959 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
38.50 |
|
23 |
Joao Pereira |
1960 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
38.52 |
|
24 |
Tim Kyndt |
1960 |
Y-Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
39.56 |
|
25 |
Robert Wintemute |
1957 |
Out To Swim + London Frontrunn |
|
|
|
|
|
39.64 |
|
26 |
Hervé Buffiere |
1959 |
FRONT RUNNERS MARSEILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
42.90 |
|
27 |
Hans Hanner |
1958 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54.73 |
|
28 |
Hervé Buffiere |
1959 |
FRONT RUNNERS MARSEILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
56.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Haglund |
1961 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
26.90 |
|
2 |
Sean Fitzgerald |
1963 |
FGG |
|
|
|
|
|
27.62 |
|
3 |
Markus Follmann |
1964 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
28.37 |
|
4 |
Jonathan Olsen |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
29.37 |
|
5 |
Brian Dohner |
1962 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
29.76 |
|
6 |
John Reichel |
1961 |
SLSV Startschuss Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
29.77 |
|
7 |
Jacques Delibie |
1965 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
30.06 |
|
8 |
Pere Cruells I Pagès |
1964 |
Club Esportiu Panteres Grogues |
|
|
|
|
|
30.25 |
|
9 |
David Kirvan |
1964 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
30.41 |
|
10 |
Peter Haeusler |
1965 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
31.45 |
|
11 |
Philippe Cottin |
1962 |
FRONT RUNNERS MARSEILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
31.89 |
|
12 |
Fredrik Axling |
1963 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
32.59 |
|
13 |
Eckhard Heuer |
1961 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
32.79 |
|
14 |
Jan Vlasblom |
1961 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
32.90 |
|
15 |
Ian Foraker |
1963 |
Tsunami San Francisco |
|
|
|
|
|
34.68 |
|
16 |
Ruben Villegas |
1963 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
|
|
|
|
35.13 |
|
17 |
Ólafur Högni Ólafsson |
1961 |
St.Styrmir Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
35.18 |
|
18 |
Erich Gegenschatz |
1963 |
GSZ - Gaysport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
35.59 |
|
19 |
Colin Standen |
1964 |
Wettones |
|
|
|
|
|
36.14 |
|
20 |
Berend Voorhaar |
1961 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
36.16 |
|
21 |
Vincent Lowell |
1961 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
36.66 |
|
22 |
Antonio Rinaldini |
1962 |
GRUPPO PESCE ROMA |
|
|
|
|
|
37.53 |
|
23 |
Terry Muscat |
1965 |
Out To Swim. |
|
|
|
|
|
37.94 |
|
24 |
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
39.14 |
|
25 |
Ryan Tu |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Master/Differen |
|
|
|
|
|
39.73 |
|
26 |
William Philbrick |
1961 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
39.86 |
|
27 |
Jan van Gorp |
1963 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
40.53 |
|
28 |
Gert Lorenz |
1965 |
Vorspiel SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
46.42 |
|
29 |
Jean-Pierre Grasland |
1963 |
Front Runners Paris |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Prince |
1966 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
27.58 |
|
2 |
Julio Machado |
1969 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
27.60 |
|
3 |
James Damron |
1969 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
27.96 |
|
4 |
Rene Correlje |
1968 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
28.22 |
|
5 |
Grant Wilson |
1966 |
DSST San Diego |
|
|
|
|
|
28.33 |
|
6 |
Bob Greene |
1968 |
united states masters swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
28.79 |
|
7 |
Michel Keemers |
1969 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
28.92 |
|
8 |
Freddy Arends |
1967 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
29.37 |
|
9 |
Adrian Frei |
1967 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
29.46 |
|
10 |
Ken Griffiths |
1969 |
DSST. San Diego |
|
|
|
|
|
29.48 |
|
11 |
Karl Wagner |
1966 |
USMS. DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
30.32 |
|
12 |
Stuart Hills |
1966 |
San Francisco Tsunami Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
31.04 |
|
13 |
Paolo Martini |
1967 |
USMS |
|
|
|
|
|
31.67 |
|
14 |
Peter Musschenga |
1969 |
Zwem Goud |
|
|
|
|
|
32.60 |
|
15 |
Joerg Hibbeler |
1967 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
32.84 |
|
16 |
Christian Santner |
1966 |
SC Diana Wien |
|
|
|
|
|
33.14 |
|
17 |
Bas van der Geest |
1967 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
33.38 |
|
18 |
Greg Zukiwsky |
1966 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
33.64 |
|
19 |
Kei Koizumi |
1968 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
34.20 |
|
20 |
Steve Doster |
1970 |
DSST San Diego |
|
|
|
|
|
34.59 |
|
21 |
Ben Hu |
1966 |
SF Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
34.77 |
|
22 |
Darren Kirwin |
1969 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.03 |
|
23 |
Jordi Romaguera Bosch |
1968 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
35.06 |
|
24 |
Stephan Jón Hufschmid |
1969 |
Styrmir Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
35.97 |
|
25 |
Thorsten Oestreich |
1966 |
Frankfurter Volleyball Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
36.72 |
|
26 |
Harald Volkert |
1966 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
37.82 |
|
27 |
Martin Stroh |
1967 |
FVV FrankfurterVolleyball-Vere |
|
|
|
|
|
37.98 |
|
28 |
Armin Rieser |
1967 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
38.31 |
|
29 |
Marc Tonti |
1967 |
Positive Strokes |
|
|
|
|
|
38.89 |
|
30 |
Neville Fleming |
1967 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
39.26 |
|
31 |
Donald Oakes |
1968 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
|
|
|
|
39.82 |
|
32 |
Gerhard Goll |
1966 |
Leinebagger. Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
41.11 |
|
33 |
Scott Osmond |
1967 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
42.61 |
|
34 |
Dominique Mazur |
1967 |
Front Runners Paris |
|
|
|
|
|
43.74 |
|
35 |
Carsten Lind |
1966 |
Frontrunners Copenhagen. Merma |
|
|
|
|
|
44.59 |
|
36 |
Marc-Antoine Claivaz |
1970 |
H2O Geneva |
|
|
|
|
|
47.76 |
|
37 |
Thomas Kaiser |
1968 |
Isarhechte e.V.; Munich |
|
|
|
|
|
48.50 |
|
38 |
Pablo Davila-Jijon |
1970 |
Positive Strokes |
|
|
|
|
|
49.15 |
|
39 |
Christophe Bopp |
1966 |
H2O |
|
|
|
|
|
52.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brian Jacobson |
1973 |
IGLA Team: Minnesota Ice |
|
|
|
|
|
23.62 |
|
2 |
Michael Schassberger |
1972 |
SG Stuttgart Nord |
|
|
|
|
|
26.63 |
|
3 |
Roger Siegloch |
1972 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
27.33 |
|
4 |
Christoph Mohr |
1973 |
H2O Geneva |
|
|
|
|
|
27.35 |
|
5 |
Ståle Ølberg |
1972 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
|
|
|
|
28.36 |
|
6 |
Robert Jeter |
1974 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
28.46 |
|
7 |
Bruno Lefevre |
1972 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
28.51 |
|
8 |
Wonkee Moon |
1974 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
29.22 |
|
9 |
Alberto Ibañez |
1972 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
29.37 |
|
9 |
Joachim Ståhl |
1973 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
29.37 |
|
11 |
Guillaume Proust |
1972 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
29.55 |
|
12 |
Vincent Blot |
1975 |
San Diego Swim Masters / DSST |
|
|
|
|
|
29.75 |
|
13 |
Josh Dorfzaun |
1972 |
TPIT. USMS |
|
|
|
|
|
29.80 |
|
14 |
Juan Caicedo |
1971 |
"H2O Geneva" (Swimming Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
29.99 |
|
15 |
Emanuele Canni |
1973 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
30.21 |
|
16 |
Adam Thodey |
1974 |
SQUID - Colorado Masters Swimm |
|
|
|
|
|
30.26 |
|
17 |
Vincent Moreau |
1975 |
cercle du Marais |
|
|
|
|
|
30.37 |
|
18 |
Jockel Engel |
1974 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
30.55 |
|
19 |
Talal Gariani |
1972 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
30.72 |
|
20 |
Tibor Varga |
1974 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
30.94 |
|
21 |
Fernando Martin Barahona |
1975 |
HALEGATOS MADRID |
|
|
|
|
|
30.99 |
|
22 |
Arnd Sartor |
1973 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
31.02 |
|
23 |
Dane Mcmanus |
1974 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
31.33 |
|
24 |
Gregory Phillips |
1973 |
Glamourhead Sharks (swimming. |
|
|
|
|
|
31.34 |
|
25 |
Marco Visser |
1974 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
31.41 |
|
26 |
Bruno Olislaeger |
1973 |
Brussels Gay Sports (BGS) |
|
|
|
|
|
31.81 |
|
27 |
Joseph Marra |
1975 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
31.98 |
|
28 |
Jeremy Davidson |
1974 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
|
|
|
|
31.99 |
|
29 |
Tyson Bell |
1972 |
133-TSUN |
|
|
|
|
|
32.19 |
|
30 |
Andreas Schmid |
1973 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
32.20 |
|
31 |
Carsten Kobe |
1973 |
SC JANUS COLOGNE |
|
|
|
|
|
32.41 |
|
32 |
Pim Pompen |
1972 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
32.57 |
|
33 |
Laurent Poirot |
1973 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
32.86 |
|
34 |
Nikolai Ingistov |
1975 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
32.91 |
|
35 |
Gijs Parrel |
1974 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
32.92 |
|
36 |
Sylvio Tarcy |
1972 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
33.30 |
|
37 |
Andrew Begg |
1975 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
33.43 |
|
38 |
David Porzer |
1974 |
SLS Leinebagger Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
33.54 |
|
39 |
Matthias Hahne |
1975 |
Leinebagger Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
33.55 |
|
40 |
Boaz Merari |
1971 |
NEMO TEL AVIV |
|
|
|
|
|
33.92 |
|
40 |
Jan Berkvens |
1972 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
33.92 |
|
42 |
Juha Syri |
1975 |
HOT ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
33.93 |
|
43 |
Troels Skytt-Hansen |
1974 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
34.00 |
|
44 |
Anselmo Fandino |
1971 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
34.51 |
|
45 |
Frédéric Schranckenmuller |
1972 |
Le cerlce du marais |
|
|
|
|
|
34.65 |
|
46 |
Menno van der Elst |
1974 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
35.38 |
|
47 |
Malcolm Campbell |
1971 |
MELBOURNE FRONTRUNNERS & MELBO |
|
|
|
|
|
35.64 |
|
48 |
Mark Lingenfelter |
1973 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
35.99 |
|
49 |
Eric Heller |
1974 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
37.28 |
|
50 |
Jeffrey Dutton |
1972 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
38.07 |
|
51 |
Christopher Staples |
1974 |
Team New York Acquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
38.78 |
|
52 |
Dario D´arcangelo |
1971 |
GRUPPO PESCE |
|
|
|
|
|
40.45 |
|
53 |
Jörg Nottenkämper |
1973 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
43.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dominic Opaszowski |
1978 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
26.40 |
|
2 |
Stan Dekker |
1979 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
27.15 |
|
3 |
Evan Cobb |
1979 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
27.50 |
|
4 |
Joost Roelofs |
1976 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
27.61 |
|
5 |
Jean-philippe Franqueville |
1979 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
28.05 |
|
6 |
Joshua Judge |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
28.59 |
|
7 |
Miguel Felgueroso |
1977 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
28.79 |
|
8 |
Lukas Benda |
1977 |
Vorspiel Sportverein für Schwu |
|
|
|
|
|
28.99 |
|
9 |
Marcus Hernandez |
1976 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
29.04 |
|
10 |
Sagi Krispin |
1976 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
29.09 |
|
11 |
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
29.13 |
|
12 |
Sacha Leonard |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
29.24 |
|
13 |
Julien Laudillay |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
29.33 |
|
14 |
Raul Aragon Ruiz |
1977 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
29.52 |
|
15 |
Ulysse Bolopion |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
30.28 |
|
16 |
Mike Teed |
1980 |
EBSC |
|
|
|
|
|
30.40 |
|
17 |
Martin Sturm |
1979 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
30.69 |
|
17 |
Nathan Santell |
1977 |
WH2O |
|
|
|
|
|
30.69 |
|
19 |
Yannick Agapit |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
30.99 |
|
20 |
Franck Escoffier |
1978 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
31.32 |
|
21 |
James Cronin |
1978 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
31.34 |
|
22 |
Alexander Henf |
1978 |
FVV e.V.. Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
31.40 |
|
23 |
Damien Bordreuil |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
31.47 |
|
24 |
Joel Storry |
1979 |
South Beds Masters Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
31.57 |
|
25 |
Neil Frye |
1979 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
31.79 |
|
26 |
Sergei Lahti |
1980 |
HOT RY |
|
|
|
|
|
32.01 |
|
27 |
Yong Ih Kim |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
32.94 |
|
28 |
Michael Whitley |
1980 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
32.95 |
|
29 |
Mark Strathdene |
1976 |
Out to Swimm |
|
|
|
|
|
33.36 |
|
30 |
Hjörtur Thorbjörnsson |
1979 |
Styrmir |
|
|
|
|
|
33.46 |
|
31 |
Alex Goldsbrough |
1980 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
33.53 |
|
32 |
Mika Rossi |
1977 |
HOT RY |
|
|
|
|
|
34.07 |
|
33 |
Kien Tran |
1976 |
San Francisco Track & Field Cl |
|
|
|
|
|
34.10 |
|
34 |
Yohann Nicolas |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
34.37 |
|
35 |
Tim van Hauwermeiren |
1978 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
34.67 |
|
36 |
Nicolas Trimbour |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
35.01 |
|
37 |
Bastien Venturi |
1978 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
35.16 |
|
38 |
David Harmes |
1980 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
35.26 |
|
39 |
Paul Hunnego |
1977 |
Frankfurt Volleyball Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
36.27 |
|
40 |
Daniel Hughes |
1978 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
36.36 |
|
41 |
Christian Baumann |
1976 |
FVV Frankfurter Volleyball Ver |
|
|
|
|
|
36.68 |
|
42 |
Ruben Garcia |
1976 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
36.70 |
|
43 |
Lior Keren |
1976 |
IGLA |
|
|
|
|
|
37.40 |
|
44 |
Mads Jakobsen |
1979 |
Pan Idraet Copenhagen |
|
|
|
|
|
37.96 |
|
45 |
James Balaguer |
1977 |
Philadelphia FINS Aquatics Clu |
|
|
|
|
|
38.75 |
|
46 |
Palle Klausen |
1976 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
39.08 |
|
47 |
Pim Kool |
1976 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
39.34 |
|
48 |
Markus Kaufmann |
1978 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
39.46 |
|
49 |
Xavier Chambard |
1979 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
42.03 |
|
50 |
Ariel Go |
1979 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42.23 |
|
51 |
Jonas Elkjær |
1980 |
Copenhagen Mermates. Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
49.24 |
|
52 |
Davis Delaunay |
1979 |
VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
|
|
|
|
|
54.49 |
|
- |
Jaap Evenhuis |
1976 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Godefroy |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
24.86 |
|
2 |
Stephen Lue |
1984 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
25.88 |
|
3 |
Dan Mahoney |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
|
|
|
|
25.96 |
|
4 |
Andreas Farkas |
1985 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.36 |
|
5 |
David Hildebrand |
1981 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
26.89 |
|
6 |
James Vaucher |
1983 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
27.33 |
|
7 |
Patrick Barrett |
1981 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
27.45 |
|
8 |
Rickard Andersson |
1982 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
27.49 |
|
9 |
Edwin van der Meulen |
1981 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
27.70 |
|
10 |
Guido Moret |
1985 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
27.77 |
|
11 |
Aaron Cantrell |
1985 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
27.98 |
|
12 |
Stefan Jadestig |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
27.99 |
|
13 |
Gilad Ronen |
1983 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
28.19 |
|
14 |
Lorenzo di Silvio |
1983 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
28.33 |
|
15 |
Brent Greene |
1984 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
28.39 |
|
16 |
Diego Suarez |
1983 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
28.41 |
|
17 |
Rob van Wanrooy |
1982 |
GaySwimAmsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
28.57 |
|
18 |
Michael Tynan |
1981 |
Team NY aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
28.80 |
|
19 |
Jakob Edinger |
1985 |
Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
28.84 |
|
20 |
Daniel Wiederkehr |
1982 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
28.86 |
|
21 |
Timothy Nolen |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
28.90 |
|
22 |
Michael Manley |
1983 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
|
|
|
|
29.16 |
|
23 |
Henrik Bruns |
1982 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
29.21 |
|
24 |
Chad Hall |
1982 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
29.84 |
|
25 |
Frédéric Brandt |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
29.88 |
|
26 |
Ingo Hansen |
1982 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
30.01 |
|
27 |
Alberto Caceres Castro |
1982 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
30.14 |
|
28 |
Alvaro Catala |
1981 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
30.15 |
|
29 |
Arno Knappschneider |
1981 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
30.19 |
|
30 |
Dorian Germain |
1985 |
Marseille United Sport pour To |
|
|
|
|
|
30.49 |
|
31 |
Antoine Legros |
1984 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
30.64 |
|
32 |
Justin Shields |
1984 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
30.90 |
|
33 |
Jérémie Riboulet |
1983 |
cargo |
|
|
|
|
|
30.92 |
|
34 |
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
31.88 |
|
35 |
Axel Baumann |
1984 |
SC Janus e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
32.01 |
|
36 |
Martin Weidt |
1985 |
Rosa Panther Nürnberg |
|
|
|
|
|
32.16 |
|
37 |
Esa Iivari |
1981 |
HOT RY |
|
|
|
|
|
32.21 |
|
38 |
Juan Brandin |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
32.29 |
|
39 |
Mathieu Duguine |
1983 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
32.55 |
|
40 |
Arturo Collados |
1984 |
Halegatos Club de Natacion |
|
|
|
|
|
32.60 |
|
41 |
Ariel Jassan |
1981 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
32.64 |
|
42 |
James Langridge |
1985 |
Out to Swim Masters Swimming C |
|
|
|
|
|
32.81 |
|
43 |
Branimir Gnjatovic |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
32.85 |
|
44 |
Timothee Kazmierczak |
1984 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
32.92 |
|
45 |
Vincent Lafaye |
1985 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
33.25 |
|
46 |
Samuli Pietiläinen |
1982 |
BRUSSELS GAY SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
33.34 |
|
47 |
Robert Säker |
1981 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
33.91 |
|
48 |
Manuel Grote |
1984 |
Frankfurter Volleyball Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
34.46 |
|
49 |
Miguel Ortega Rodriguez |
1981 |
Vorspiel SSL e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
34.77 |
|
50 |
Karl Skoog |
1983 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
36.30 |
|
51 |
Martin Äng |
1982 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
37.89 |
|
52 |
Marko Feller |
1981 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
38.73 |
|
53 |
Julien Levacher |
1981 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isaac Rothenbaum |
1989 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
24.93 |
|
2 |
Dustin Sigward |
1987 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
26.47 |
|
3 |
Stefano Rigoni |
1986 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
27.13 |
|
4 |
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
27.57 |
|
5 |
Daniel Friel |
1987 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
27.69 |
|
5 |
Pablo Lourenzo Quatra |
1990 |
BRUSSELS GAY SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
27.69 |
|
7 |
Daniel Hadden |
1986 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
28.67 |
|
8 |
Hólmgeir Reynisson |
1986 |
Styrmir |
|
|
|
|
|
28.70 |
|
9 |
Neil Heacox |
1990 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
29.09 |
|
10 |
Tim Funnell |
1986 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
29.49 |
|
11 |
Markus Steinmetz |
1987 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
30.08 |
|
12 |
Nicholas Miller |
1989 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
30.38 |
|
13 |
Fabien Groisard |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
30.58 |
|
14 |
Jonathan Daniel Tindall |
1988 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
31.75 |
|
15 |
Brendan J. Knox |
1986 |
Melbourne Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
31.81 |
|
16 |
Ryan Brennan |
1987 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
31.98 |
|
17 |
Noe Testa |
1989 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
35.99 |
|
18 |
Damien Yung |
1986 |
Aquahomo |
|
|
|
|
|
36.03 |
|
19 |
Ian Barillas-Mcentee |
1989 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
36.21 |
|
20 |
Sune Blohm |
1987 |
Pan Idræt. Denmark |
|
|
|
|
|
48.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neal Thomson |
1991 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
24.06 |
|
2 |
William Scott |
1991 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
26.29 |
|
3 |
Paul Quincy |
1991 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
26.59 |
|
4 |
Young Jeong |
1992 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
27.21 |
|
5 |
Michael Clifford |
1994 |
University of York Swimming an |
|
|
|
|
|
27.27 |
|
6 |
Laurence Mclellan Bastidas |
1995 |
UYSWC |
|
|
|
|
|
27.52 |
|
7 |
Moritz Reichert |
1991 |
Rosa Panther |
|
|
|
|
|
33.24 |
|
8 |
Marteinn Tausen |
1995 |
Styrmir |
|
|
|
|
|
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
17:52 |
|
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
16:28 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Freestyle Other, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bent Williger |
1970 |
Stockholm Dolphins license num |
|
|
|
|
|
43.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
16:28 |
|
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
16:32 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 4X100m Medley Women, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gay Sport Zurich 1 137 |
137 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
5:48.32 |
|
2 |
OTS W120 |
142 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
6:23.31 |
|
3 |
TNYA 120 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
6:23.75 |
|
- |
Russian LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
145 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 4X100m Medley Women, Finals 100 - 119 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DC Aquatics Club 119 |
119 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
5:47.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
16:32 |
|
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
17:38 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 240 - 279 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA 240 |
240 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
6:46.01 |
|
2 |
Stockholm Dolphins M |
254 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
6:53.20 |
|
3 |
West Hollywood Aquatics 251 |
251 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
6:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
200 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
4:53.68 |
|
2 |
TNYA 2 200 |
200 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:15.04 |
|
3 |
San Diego Swim Master 201 |
201 |
San Diego Swim Masters (DSST) |
|
|
|
|
|
5:24.81 |
|
4 |
DC Aquatics Club 214 |
214 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
5:44.93 |
|
5 |
Cobenhagen Mermates 2 |
206 |
Copenhagen Mermates. Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
6:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DC Aquatics |
188 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
4:42.42 |
|
2 |
TNYA 160 |
160 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:45.86 |
|
3 |
Gay Sport Zurich 1 176 |
176 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
4:51.51 |
|
4 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
161 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
4:53.55 |
|
5 |
HHVZ Plons 2 |
162 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
4:55.12 |
|
6 |
Team Stuttgart |
182 |
Team Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
5:07.11 |
|
7 |
GLS Ketelbinkie 2 161 |
161 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.98 |
|
8 |
Halegatos 2 |
160 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
5:22.76 |
|
9 |
PA - 6 193 |
193 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
5:50.98 |
|
10 |
GLS Ketelbinkie 3 168 |
168 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
5:57.74 |
|
11 |
Glamourhead Sharks 2 160 |
160 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
6:11.27 |
|
12 |
DC Aquatics |
162 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
6:13.89 |
|
13 |
TNYA 2 160 |
160 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
6:29.43 |
|
- |
LISBOA Poolboys 178 |
178 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PA - 1 136 |
136 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
4:22.83 |
|
2 |
TNYA |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:36.88 |
|
3 |
Stockholm Dolphins O |
151 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
4:38.45 |
|
4 |
West Hollywood Aquatics 140 |
140 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
4:51.28 |
|
5 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins 120 1 |
120 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
4:56.52 |
|
6 |
TNYA 2 120 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
4:59.09 |
|
7 |
TVL Nemos 1 145 |
145 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
5:01.68 |
|
8 |
PA - 2 147 |
147 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
5:08.32 |
|
9 |
OTS M.120 |
138 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:10.37 |
|
10 |
Glamourhead Sharks 120 |
120 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
5:13.95 |
|
11 |
A 120 + |
156 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
5:21.52 |
|
12 |
Halegatos |
120 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
5:32.11 |
|
13 |
Stockholm Dolphins O |
151 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
5:34.48 |
|
14 |
Team Handsome |
148 |
Styrmir |
|
|
|
|
|
5:42.67 |
|
15 |
PA - 5 149 |
149 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
5:43.31 |
|
16 |
TNYA 2 120 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:46.36 |
|
17 |
PA - 4 121 |
121 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
5:55.05 |
|
- |
PA - 3 134 |
134 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
SW 8.3 |
- |
Team Oslo |
155 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
- |
TNYA 120 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 100 - 119 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OTS M.100 |
100 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:49.36 |
|
2 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
115 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
5:08.32 |
|
3 |
DC Aquatics 119 |
119 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
5:23.06 |
|
4 |
TNYA |
114 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 80 - 96 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
TNYA |
96 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
17:38 |
|
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group no lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
17:58 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 4X100m Medley Other, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SC Auf Ruhr 1 |
202 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
6:26.80 |
|
2 |
SC Diana |
200 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
6:44.03 |
|
3 |
GLS Ketelbinkie 1 208 |
208 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
7:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 4X100m Medley Other, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Art A 160 |
160 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
5:17.02 |
|
2 |
FINS Philadelphia |
175 |
FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
5:20.89 |
|
3 |
H2O Geneva 191 |
191 |
H20 GENEVA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:23.11 |
|
4 |
Nat Utrecht 2 Mixed |
182 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
6:01.45 |
|
5 |
TNYA 2 160 |
160 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
6:22.43 |
|
6 |
ISARHECHTE Mixed |
194 |
Isarhechte Munich |
|
|
|
|
|
7:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 4X100m Medley Other, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA 120 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
6:43.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 4X100m Medley Other, Finals 100 - 119 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA 100 |
100 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:17.39 |
|
2 |
TNYA 100 |
100 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
5:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
05 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
17:58 |
|
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
09:50 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silke Vlecken |
1960 |
Isarhechte München |
|
59.59 |
|
|
|
2:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janet Harris |
1965 |
TNYA |
|
45.55 |
|
|
|
1:37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steffi Gastreich-Rohr |
1966 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
53.11 |
|
|
|
1:53.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elizabeth Bellinger |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
31.20 |
|
|
|
1:06.78 |
|
2 |
Sara Hewitt |
1980 |
DCAC |
|
41.78 |
|
|
|
1:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kris Estrada |
1983 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
35.25 |
|
|
|
1:15.25 |
|
2 |
Cassandra Adams |
1982 |
TNYA |
|
52.71 |
|
|
|
1:59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Senata Wagner |
1988 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
32.61 |
|
|
|
1:10.40 |
|
2 |
Kate Chialastri |
1987 |
FINS |
|
32.85 |
|
|
|
1:10.44 |
|
3 |
Candace Crasto |
1986 |
DCAC |
|
37.15 |
|
|
|
1:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
09:50 |
|
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
09:51 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julio Aponte |
1945 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
48.08 |
|
|
|
1:41.87 |
|
2 |
Neal Wiener |
1944 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
50.03 |
|
|
|
1:54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julius Young |
1946 |
united states masters swimming |
|
42.82 |
|
|
|
1:33.43 |
|
2 |
Henry Bortman |
1950 |
USF Masters |
|
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
2:33.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Larson |
1952 |
West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O) |
|
44.52 |
|
|
|
1:33.83 |
|
2 |
Bengt Agö |
1953 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
45.34 |
|
|
|
1:37.48 |
|
3 |
Dawson Nash |
1953 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
45.30 |
|
|
|
1:40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Kannegieser |
1957 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
32.54 |
|
|
|
1:09.76 |
|
2 |
Peter van Vuuren |
1960 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
37.57 |
|
|
|
1:22.04 |
|
3 |
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
|
|
41.10 |
|
|
|
1:28.51 |
|
4 |
Juho Massinen |
1960 |
HSS |
|
40.73 |
|
|
|
1:32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Follmann |
1964 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
31.95 |
|
|
|
1:08.27 |
|
2 |
Frederick Dever |
1965 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
32.46 |
|
|
|
1:09.36 |
|
3 |
John O´donnell |
1965 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
33.27 |
|
|
|
1:12.44 |
|
4 |
Michael Given |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Masters / DSST |
|
36.23 |
|
|
|
1:20.21 |
|
5 |
Kozo Suzuki |
1963 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
39.47 |
|
|
|
1:20.89 |
|
6 |
Brian Dohner |
1962 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
36.84 |
|
|
|
1:24.39 |
|
7 |
Joaquín Yeves Millán |
1964 |
Halegatos-Madrid |
|
43.04 |
|
|
|
1:31.78 |
|
8 |
Hugues Chevalier |
1964 |
H2O Geneva |
|
54.27 |
|
|
|
1:51.06 |
|
- |
William Philbrick |
1961 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steve Mortimer |
1970 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
29.27 |
|
|
|
1:05.10 |
|
2 |
Rj Hermanet |
1970 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
30.77 |
|
|
|
1:06.12 |
|
3 |
Donald Ainslie |
1966 |
Toronto Downtown Swim Club |
|
32.43 |
|
|
|
1:12.08 |
|
4 |
Rene Correlje |
1968 |
HHZV Plons |
|
33.87 |
|
|
|
1:16.21 |
|
5 |
Timo Lainen |
1967 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
34.65 |
|
|
|
1:16.83 |
|
6 |
Grant Wilson |
1966 |
DSST San Diego |
|
38.02 |
|
|
|
1:19.11 |
|
7 |
Marius Traus |
1968 |
Abseitz Stuttgart e.V. |
|
36.39 |
|
|
|
1:21.03 |
|
8 |
Ernst Varga |
1966 |
SC Diana |
|
41.24 |
|
|
|
1:27.56 |
|
9 |
Aurelio Bonavia |
1970 |
DCAC |
|
39.53 |
|
|
|
1:28.44 |
|
10 |
Randall Chamberlain |
1969 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
40.23 |
|
|
|
1:33.84 |
|
11 |
Joachim Daubenmerkl |
1969 |
Isarhechte e.V. |
|
45.23 |
|
|
|
1:45.95 |
|
- |
Mikel Rotaeche |
1969 |
Downtown Swim Club (DSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brian Jacobson |
1973 |
IGLA Team: Minnesota Ice |
|
27.92 |
|
|
|
1:00.24 |
|
2 |
Christoph Mohr |
1973 |
H2O Geneva |
|
30.61 |
|
|
|
1:04.66 |
|
3 |
Dag Audun Andersen |
1974 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
31.26 |
|
|
|
1:08.38 |
|
4 |
Michael Schassberger |
1972 |
SG Stuttgart Nord |
|
31.18 |
|
|
|
1:09.04 |
|
5 |
Kai Graebner |
1973 |
SC Janus |
|
36.96 |
|
|
|
1:18.64 |
|
6 |
Adam Thodey |
1974 |
SQUID - Colorado Masters Swimm |
|
37.31 |
|
|
|
1:20.84 |
|
7 |
Dane Mcmanus |
1974 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
39.53 |
|
|
|
1:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Claes Lindgren |
1978 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
31.14 |
|
|
|
1:06.94 |
|
2 |
Arnaud Bouquet |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
31.63 |
|
|
|
1:07.78 |
|
3 |
Michael Ferris |
1977 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
32.48 |
|
|
|
1:08.04 |
|
4 |
Steven Welch |
1976 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
34.02 |
|
|
|
1:12.10 |
|
5 |
Joshua Judge |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
33.23 |
|
|
|
1:12.24 |
|
6 |
Evan Cobb |
1979 |
TNYA |
|
33.92 |
|
|
|
1:13.61 |
|
7 |
Oscar Garcia |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
34.73 |
|
|
|
1:15.30 |
|
8 |
Steven Prins |
1979 |
HHZV Plons |
|
36.65 |
|
|
|
1:18.22 |
|
9 |
Mason Chuang |
1979 |
SF Tsunami |
|
37.17 |
|
|
|
1:18.68 |
|
10 |
Ruben Alonso |
1977 |
Brussels Gay Sports (BGS) |
|
36.98 |
|
|
|
1:22.58 |
|
11 |
Paul-Jürgen Wagner |
1979 |
SC Diana |
|
40.41 |
|
|
|
1:32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Win Chesson |
1983 |
TNYA |
|
28.23 |
|
|
|
59.38 |
|
2 |
Tor Gunnar Bjørnstad |
1984 |
Lambertseter Svømmeklubb |
|
31.91 |
|
|
|
1:07.75 |
|
3 |
Jacek Slowikowski |
1985 |
TNYA |
|
30.30 |
|
|
|
1:09.75 |
|
4 |
Robert Magorien |
1983 |
TNYA Swimming |
|
32.24 |
|
|
|
1:10.98 |
|
5 |
Sam Smedinghoff |
1984 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
33.80 |
|
|
|
1:13.15 |
|
6 |
Guido Moret |
1985 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
33.48 |
|
|
|
1:13.66 |
|
7 |
Arnaud Chandeclair |
1981 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
35.05 |
|
|
|
1:15.18 |
|
8 |
Chad Hall |
1982 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
34.64 |
|
|
|
1:17.01 |
|
9 |
Aaron Cantrell |
1985 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
34.97 |
|
|
|
1:17.33 |
|
10 |
Diego Suarez |
1983 |
Team Florida |
|
35.50 |
|
|
|
1:22.71 |
|
11 |
Mohamed Abalhadj Kaddouri |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
38.85 |
|
|
|
1:25.14 |
|
12 |
Brian Stearns |
1983 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
39.45 |
|
|
|
1:25.42 |
|
13 |
Timothee Kazmierczak |
1984 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
39.37 |
|
|
|
1:26.21 |
|
14 |
Chris Richards |
1985 |
Out To Swim |
|
40.92 |
|
|
|
1:33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Ludeke |
1988 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
30.60 |
|
|
|
1:06.46 |
|
2 |
Daniel Friel |
1987 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
31.72 |
|
|
|
1:07.89 |
|
3 |
Nicholas Niiro |
1986 |
SF Tsunami Swim Club |
|
30.29 |
|
|
|
1:08.65 |
|
4 |
Stefano Rigoni |
1986 |
Out To Swim |
|
32.93 |
|
|
|
1:12.15 |
|
5 |
Baptiste Martin |
1989 |
MUST |
|
38.66 |
|
|
|
1:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
28.22 |
|
|
|
1:00.99 |
|
2 |
Neal Thomson |
1991 |
Out To Swim |
|
27.48 |
|
|
|
1:01.11 |
|
3 |
Laurence Mclellan Bastidas |
1995 |
UYSWC |
|
30.48 |
|
|
|
1:05.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
09:51 |
|
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
09:51 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Teresa Talbot |
1950 |
Philadelphia Fins Aquatic Club |
|
1:02.08 |
2:15.24 |
3:28.35 |
|
4:40.64 |
|
2 |
Anne Jacobus |
1950 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
1:05.90 |
2:22.25 |
3:38.57 |
|
4:54.31 |
|
3 |
Anna de Weert |
1949 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
1:14.88 |
2:41.82 |
4:10.85 |
|
5:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sarah Corlett |
1957 |
Out To Swim. London |
|
56.51 |
1:58.78 |
3:01.17 |
|
4:02.91 |
|
2 |
Karin Uhse |
1959 |
FVV |
|
54.65 |
1:58.90 |
3:05.20 |
|
4:09.40 |
|
3 |
Micha Haberl |
1960 |
SC Diana |
|
55.95 |
1:59.72 |
3:05.23 |
|
4:09.78 |
|
4 |
Simonet Schroot |
1958 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
1:15.94 |
2:36.39 |
3:58.31 |
|
5:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christine Zidek |
1962 |
TV Bitburg |
|
46.68 |
1:38.85 |
2:33.24 |
|
3:27.74 |
|
2 |
Lucille Thirlby |
1964 |
Out To Swim |
|
57.00 |
1:58.98 |
3:02.43 |
|
4:04.08 |
|
3 |
Rebecca Menes |
1961 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
58.54 |
2:01.97 |
3:10.57 |
|
4:13.21 |
|
4 |
Martina Rohr |
1963 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
59.03 |
2:05.37 |
3:12.06 |
|
4:14.71 |
|
5 |
Iris Seyband |
1961 |
Isarhechte |
|
1:04.33 |
2:18.83 |
3:33.78 |
|
4:42.96 |
|
6 |
Sonia Abecassis |
1965 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
1:18.80 |
2:44.27 |
4:11.02 |
|
5:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gillian Hodgson |
1974 |
Out To Swim |
|
51.92 |
1:47.89 |
2:46.13 |
|
3:45.61 |
|
2 |
Elisabeth Turnbull-brown |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
55.05 |
1:56.25 |
2:59.86 |
|
4:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ottilia Tozser |
1980 |
Out to Swim-London Orca |
|
43.88 |
1:36.86 |
2:31.63 |
|
3:24.63 |
|
2 |
Martina Raschle |
1980 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
53.05 |
1:50.11 |
2:46.85 |
|
3:43.80 |
|
3 |
Sara Hewitt |
1980 |
DCAC |
|
52.12 |
1:49.36 |
2:47.95 |
|
3:45.31 |
|
4 |
Lovisa Cottrell |
1980 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
1:03.48 |
2:13.29 |
3:23.76 |
|
4:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monika Anderova |
1989 |
Alcedo Prague |
|
40.98 |
1:26.83 |
2:13.45 |
|
3:00.66 |
|
2 |
Jess Jiang |
1986 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
45.69 |
1:36.82 |
2:30.68 |
|
3:25.75 |
|
3 |
Amelia Possanza |
1990 |
Team New York Acquatics |
|
47.12 |
1:39.79 |
2:33.66 |
|
3:28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
09:51 |
|
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
09:56 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
PSV - Eindhoven (NED) |
|
50.55 |
1:48.20 |
2:46.28 |
|
3:39.21 |
|
2 |
James B Richardson |
1945 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
58.18 |
2:09.35 |
3:22.10 |
|
4:35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Jolly |
1947 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
50.56 |
1:48.56 |
2:50.00 |
|
3:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Myers |
1953 |
West Hollywood Aquatic. IGLA |
|
50.35 |
1:47.87 |
2:49.45 |
|
3:44.95 |
|
2 |
Peter Cornelissen |
1955 |
HHZV Plons |
|
56.36 |
2:00.09 |
3:06.58 |
|
4:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Edwin Lace |
1959 |
Northern Wave Swimming Club |
|
46.78 |
1:38.66 |
2:31.24 |
|
3:20.21 |
|
2 |
Leo Espinosa |
1960 |
ORCA |
|
44.79 |
1:34.46 |
2:27.17 |
|
3:22.41 |
|
3 |
Lindsey Kopp |
1957 |
Minnesota Masters Swimming |
|
45.71 |
1:37.78 |
2:32.04 |
|
3:23.94 |
|
4 |
Gert Mooij |
1958 |
Nat Utrecht/swimming |
|
51.04 |
1:47.49 |
2:43.12 |
|
3:36.10 |
|
5 |
Mikael Björk |
1960 |
Dolphins Stockholm |
|
51.41 |
1:49.14 |
2:49.70 |
|
3:47.78 |
|
6 |
Christian Rantzau |
1960 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
50.87 |
1:50.10 |
2:52.22 |
|
3:52.64 |
|
7 |
Barton Parnes |
1956 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
56.36 |
2:00.48 |
3:10.59 |
|
4:19.10 |
|
- |
Jean-louis D'hondt |
1959 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cristian Rentsch |
1963 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
41.24 |
1:27.89 |
2:15.34 |
|
3:01.39 |
|
2 |
Eric Czander |
1965 |
DCAC |
|
43.69 |
1:31.37 |
2:19.71 |
|
3:07.48 |
|
3 |
Philip Collins |
1962 |
Out To Swim |
|
43.72 |
1:33.29 |
2:23.05 |
|
3:11.72 |
|
4 |
David Walley |
1965 |
Team Florida |
|
45.49 |
1:35.74 |
2:26.33 |
|
3:15.76 |
|
5 |
Richard van de Steeg |
1962 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
45.15 |
1:35.78 |
2:27.25 |
|
3:17.61 |
|
6 |
Jimmy Harden |
1963 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
43.50 |
1:33.65 |
2:26.63 |
|
3:18.98 |
|
7 |
Pere Cruells I Pagès |
1964 |
Club Esportiu Panteres Grogues |
|
45.85 |
1:37.55 |
2:29.95 |
|
3:21.90 |
|
8 |
Robert Ryan |
1965 |
Philadelphia Fins Aquatic Club |
|
43.65 |
1:34.84 |
2:29.53 |
|
3:25.29 |
|
9 |
Ernst Halperin |
1964 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
45.98 |
1:38.10 |
2:32.70 |
|
3:26.28 |
|
10 |
Hector Javier Lozano |
1965 |
GMadrid Sports |
|
45.52 |
1:38.28 |
2:36.39 |
|
3:32.10 |
|
11 |
Robb Johnson |
1962 |
Liquid Assets New England Swim |
|
51.22 |
1:47.87 |
2:46.76 |
|
3:41.47 |
|
12 |
Stefan Zanders |
1961 |
Duesseldorf Dolphins |
|
47.21 |
1:44.87 |
2:47.13 |
|
3:46.96 |
|
- |
Mark Larson |
1963 |
TNYA Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jean Paul de Oliveira |
1970 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
36.04 |
1:16.83 |
1:58.07 |
|
2:38.73 |
|
2 |
Jan Gert Notenbomer |
1966 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
37.76 |
1:20.39 |
2:02.76 |
|
2:45.19 |
|
3 |
Sean Frampton |
1966 |
Team Florida |
|
38.43 |
1:21.42 |
2:03.11 |
|
2:46.29 |
|
4 |
Carlos Cinalli |
1970 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
|
43.54 |
1:31.64 |
2:20.54 |
|
3:08.26 |
|
5 |
Jose Luis Centella Rodriguez |
1967 |
Out To Swim |
|
41.23 |
1:29.31 |
2:21.03 |
|
3:10.63 |
|
6 |
Gerard Tel |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
44.97 |
1:34.31 |
2:23.91 |
|
3:12.12 |
|
7 |
Garth Brunt |
1966 |
Making Waves Swim Team |
|
45.90 |
1:36.60 |
2:28.21 |
|
3:21.53 |
|
8 |
Christian Vogel |
1968 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
45.42 |
1:37.17 |
2:31.35 |
|
3:24.74 |
|
9 |
Keith Pryor |
1970 |
SQUID Swim Team |
|
48.48 |
1:43.07 |
2:37.28 |
|
3:29.87 |
|
10 |
Peter Musschenga |
1969 |
Zwem Goud |
|
46.21 |
1:38.84 |
2:33.60 |
|
3:30.06 |
|
11 |
John Napoli |
1970 |
TNYA |
|
48.74 |
1:42.42 |
2:38.03 |
|
3:32.56 |
|
12 |
Volker Kassing |
1968 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
48.06 |
1:47.44 |
2:48.91 |
|
3:41.66 |
|
13 |
Rob Poste |
1966 |
KC Wave |
|
51.87 |
1:48.92 |
2:47.47 |
|
3:43.88 |
|
14 |
Reinhard Schorn |
1967 |
sc aufruhr (id=5126) |
|
50.16 |
1:47.19 |
2:46.58 |
|
3:44.03 |
|
15 |
Olivier Pierre |
1967 |
Isarhechte |
|
50.86 |
1:47.97 |
2:46.90 |
|
3:44.75 |
|
16 |
Marc Tonti |
1967 |
Positive Strokes |
|
55.61 |
1:56.62 |
3:01.25 |
|
4:01.48 |
|
17 |
Adam Jacobson |
1966 |
Team NY aquatics |
|
57.74 |
2:00.11 |
3:05.77 |
|
4:10.82 |
|
18 |
Scott Osmond |
1967 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
1:08.36 |
2:29.81 |
3:49.49 |
|
5:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jean Alexandre Testagrossa |
1971 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
38.14 |
1:21.80 |
2:06.61 |
|
2:51.19 |
|
2 |
Jerry Grondel |
1972 |
PLONS |
|
39.59 |
1:23.72 |
2:09.71 |
|
2:53.88 |
|
3 |
Wonkee Moon |
1974 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
43.50 |
1:31.32 |
2:19.03 |
|
3:04.09 |
|
4 |
Dirk Dorsemagen |
1971 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
42.34 |
1:30.94 |
2:20.46 |
|
3:08.88 |
|
5 |
Jonathan Horsford |
1972 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
45.77 |
1:35.79 |
2:25.61 |
|
3:11.64 |
|
6 |
Gregory Phillips |
1973 |
Glamourhead Sharks (swimming. |
|
46.06 |
1:38.53 |
2:32.51 |
|
3:24.38 |
|
7 |
George Kardaras |
1971 |
olke athens |
|
48.13 |
1:40.95 |
2:36.02 |
|
3:28.59 |
|
8 |
Casey Cheung |
1973 |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
|
45.41 |
1:38.35 |
2:34.95 |
|
3:31.91 |
|
9 |
John Hayden |
1972 |
SQUID Swim Team |
|
49.30 |
1:44.97 |
2:41.92 |
|
3:36.08 |
|
10 |
Menno van der Elst |
1974 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
48.45 |
1:43.46 |
2:40.02 |
|
3:36.26 |
|
11 |
Fernando Martin Barahona |
1975 |
HALEGATOS MADRID |
|
49.43 |
1:46.62 |
2:46.61 |
|
3:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kodie Webb |
1978 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
40.21 |
1:24.10 |
2:08.70 |
|
2:52.82 |
|
2 |
Marc Borgstedt |
1980 |
SC JANUS COLOGNE |
|
37.65 |
1:19.97 |
2:04.93 |
|
2:53.97 |
|
3 |
Rodrigo Corcho |
1979 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
41.03 |
1:25.68 |
2:10.52 |
|
2:56.65 |
|
4 |
Jason Bricker |
1978 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
39.80 |
1:24.88 |
2:10.98 |
|
2:58.17 |
|
5 |
Daniel Ljuslinder |
1978 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Team |
|
40.83 |
1:27.87 |
2:16.24 |
|
3:02.90 |
|
6 |
Sagi Krispin |
1976 |
TLV Nemos |
|
42.68 |
1:30.09 |
2:18.49 |
|
3:07.37 |
|
7 |
Dermot Flynn |
1976 |
Out To Swim |
|
41.73 |
1:29.17 |
2:18.82 |
|
3:08.94 |
|
8 |
Nathan Santell |
1977 |
WH2O |
|
43.77 |
1:33.12 |
2:25.16 |
|
3:14.25 |
|
9 |
Koen Baekelandt |
1980 |
C.D. Halegatos |
|
44.97 |
1:34.26 |
2:25.63 |
|
3:16.58 |
|
10 |
Michel Krüger |
1978 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
44.11 |
1:34.72 |
2:26.45 |
|
3:17.71 |
|
11 |
Mike Stansberry |
1978 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
45.02 |
1:35.65 |
2:26.44 |
|
3:17.83 |
|
12 |
Joel Storry |
1979 |
South Beds Masters Swimming |
|
44.12 |
1:35.08 |
2:28.55 |
|
3:20.96 |
|
13 |
Christian Baumann |
1976 |
FVV Frankfurter Volleyball Ver |
|
48.14 |
1:44.04 |
2:42.90 |
|
3:35.45 |
|
14 |
Paul-Jürgen Wagner |
1979 |
SC Diana |
|
49.78 |
1:46.36 |
2:43.68 |
|
3:36.53 |
|
15 |
Kieran Finkbeiner |
1980 |
Halegatos |
|
51.52 |
1:47.92 |
2:45.68 |
|
3:39.00 |
|
16 |
David Harmes |
1980 |
Northern Wave |
|
51.89 |
1:48.28 |
2:46.19 |
|
3:42.00 |
|
17 |
Jonas Elkjær |
1980 |
Copenhagen Mermates. Pan Idræt |
|
52.40 |
1:54.52 |
3:00.34 |
|
4:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shachar Keizman |
1983 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
41.26 |
1:25.81 |
2:10.18 |
|
2:54.09 |
|
2 |
Ariel Druckman |
1982 |
TLV Nemos |
|
40.57 |
1:27.09 |
2:14.38 |
|
3:01.24 |
|
3 |
Jón Örvar Gestsson |
1984 |
Styrmir Iceland |
|
43.48 |
1:31.24 |
2:20.94 |
|
3:09.58 |
|
4 |
Alberto Caceres Castro |
1982 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
42.39 |
1:31.48 |
2:21.76 |
|
3:09.93 |
|
5 |
Manuel Grote |
1984 |
Frankfurter Volleyball Verein |
|
43.37 |
1:32.47 |
2:22.77 |
|
3:10.90 |
|
6 |
Justin Shields |
1984 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
43.86 |
1:33.43 |
2:22.62 |
|
3:11.98 |
|
7 |
Peter Isgrigg |
1981 |
TNYA |
|
45.21 |
1:36.77 |
2:29.35 |
|
3:20.63 |
|
8 |
Axel Baumann |
1984 |
SC Janus e.V. |
|
46.25 |
1:41.08 |
2:37.44 |
|
3:30.24 |
|
9 |
Uwe Martin |
1985 |
Isarhechte Muenchen |
|
47.02 |
1:40.83 |
2:35.76 |
|
3:30.26 |
|
10 |
Alberto Imedio Perez |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
45.93 |
1:39.51 |
2:35.86 |
|
3:30.43 |
|
11 |
Michael Saxvik |
1981 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
47.11 |
1:41.26 |
2:34.66 |
|
3:30.84 |
|
12 |
Gabor Vago |
1984 |
|
|
45.39 |
1:38.85 |
2:36.20 |
|
3:33.81 |
|
13 |
Nguyen Briand |
1982 |
Front Runners Paris |
|
51.74 |
1:47.64 |
2:44.75 |
|
3:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amini Fonua |
1989 |
|
|
35.97 |
1:17.71 |
1:57.14 |
|
2:35.94 |
|
2 |
David Hovey |
1990 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
39.19 |
1:21.75 |
2:03.52 |
|
2:45.90 |
|
3 |
Juin-Kai Chou |
1987 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
41.02 |
1:28.59 |
2:16.72 |
|
3:06.41 |
|
4 |
Scott Jordan |
1986 |
Team New York Aquatics (6-TNYA |
|
42.10 |
1:28.97 |
2:18.25 |
|
3:08.59 |
|
5 |
Nicholas Miller |
1989 |
Out To Swim |
|
44.47 |
1:35.64 |
2:28.75 |
|
3:22.67 |
|
6 |
Baptiste Martin |
1989 |
MUST |
|
45.89 |
1:37.40 |
2:30.80 |
|
3:23.31 |
|
7 |
Brendan J. Knox |
1986 |
Melbourne Glamourhead Sharks |
|
48.06 |
1:41.00 |
2:36.26 |
|
3:33.79 |
|
8 |
Pablo Ruiz Martín |
1988 |
CD Halegatos Madrid |
|
51.56 |
1:48.13 |
2:48.28 |
|
3:46.01 |
|
9 |
Jonathan Andres Diaz Salazar |
1987 |
Halegatos |
|
51.03 |
1:49.84 |
2:53.20 |
|
3:55.03 |
|
- |
Daniel Hadden |
1986 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Unsworth |
1991 |
University of York |
|
35.74 |
1:17.99 |
2:01.22 |
|
2:44.91 |
|
2 |
Samuel Weinberg |
1992 |
Out To Swim |
|
37.83 |
1:22.28 |
2:08.54 |
|
2:54.08 |
|
3 |
Moritz Reichert |
1991 |
Rosa Panther |
|
53.10 |
1:50.25 |
2:49.53 |
|
3:47.03 |
|
4 |
Dermuid Mccabe |
1994 |
Queensland Aqualicious Masters |
|
53.57 |
1:54.76 |
2:57.41 |
|
4:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
09:56 |
|
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
10:17 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 4X200m Freestyle Women, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Philadelphia Fins 160 |
161 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
10:53.44 |
|
|
Regina Voigtsberger |
1964 |
|
|
1:21.05 |
2:49.54 |
|
|
2:49.54 |
|
|
Elke Hofmann |
1972 |
|
|
1:15.29 |
2:37.08 |
|
|
5:26.62 |
|
|
Kate Chialastri |
1987 |
|
|
1:12.02 |
2:30.03 |
|
|
7:56.65 |
|
|
Jennifer Marzullo |
1976 |
|
|
1:20.22 |
2:56.79 |
|
|
10:53.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
OTS 160 |
183 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
12:49.12 |
|
|
Gillian Hodgson |
1974 |
|
|
1:26.55 |
3:03.32 |
|
|
3:03.32 |
|
|
Michelle Weltman |
1964 |
|
|
1:43.44 |
3:35.98 |
|
|
6:39.30 |
|
|
Lucille Thirlby |
1964 |
|
|
1:34.79 |
3:21.18 |
|
|
10:00.48 |
|
|
Karin Lockhoff |
1975 |
|
|
1:21.29 |
2:48.64 |
|
|
12:49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
10:17 |
|
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
09:20 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Team Florida 202 |
202 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
9:43.09 |
|
|
David Leclair |
1967 |
|
|
1:15.74 |
2:40.20 |
|
|
2:40.20 |
|
|
Bill Korey |
1963 |
|
|
1:11.58 |
2:27.05 |
|
|
5:07.25 |
|
|
Jonathan Olsen |
1963 |
|
|
1:06.30 |
2:20.29 |
|
|
7:27.54 |
|
|
Sean Frampton |
1966 |
|
|
1:03.77 |
2:15.55 |
|
|
9:43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DC Aquatics Club 209 |
209 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
9:51.82 |
|
|
Jay Calhoun |
1959 |
|
|
1:11.56 |
2:25.30 |
|
|
2:25.30 |
|
|
Frederick Dever |
1965 |
|
|
1:11.00 |
2:25.72 |
|
|
4:51.02 |
|
|
Craig Franz |
1953 |
|
|
1:19.93 |
2:38.26 |
|
|
7:29.28 |
|
|
Robert Jeter |
1974 |
|
|
1:07.05 |
2:22.54 |
|
|
9:51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Upstream 1 200+ |
200 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
9:56.13 |
|
|
Robert Weyhenke |
1952 |
|
|
1:12.71 |
2:30.70 |
|
|
2:30.70 |
|
|
Peter van Vuuren |
1960 |
|
|
1:16.33 |
2:35.43 |
|
|
5:06.13 |
|
|
Joost Roelofs |
1976 |
|
|
1:12.91 |
2:32.03 |
|
|
7:38.16 |
|
|
Jan Gert Notenbomer |
1966 |
|
|
1:06.66 |
2:17.97 |
|
|
9:56.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
San Diego Swim Masters 204 |
204 |
San Diego Swim Master/Differen |
|
|
|
|
|
10:19.92 |
|
|
Grant Wilson |
1966 |
|
|
1:13.02 |
2:26.79 |
|
|
2:26.79 |
|
|
Michael Given |
1964 |
|
|
1:15.67 |
2:38.32 |
|
|
5:05.11 |
|
|
Abe Menchaca |
1957 |
|
|
1:18.70 |
2:40.89 |
|
|
7:46.00 |
|
|
Ken Griffiths |
1969 |
|
|
1:15.98 |
2:33.92 |
|
|
10:19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FVV 200 |
201 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
11:57.27 |
|
|
Federico Lupp |
1961 |
|
|
1:11.85 |
2:33.75 |
|
|
2:33.75 |
|
|
Johannes Andrees |
1967 |
|
|
1:29.56 |
3:10.34 |
|
|
5:44.09 |
|
|
Thorsten Oestreich |
1966 |
|
|
1:30.44 |
3:29.07 |
|
|
9:13.16 |
|
|
Peter Haeusler |
1965 |
|
|
1:14.94 |
2:44.11 |
|
|
11:57.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Upstream 2 200 |
200 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
11:59.62 |
|
|
Bas van der Geest |
1967 |
|
|
1:22.18 |
2:56.29 |
|
|
2:56.29 |
|
|
Pieter Aarts |
1953 |
|
|
1:29.02 |
3:08.70 |
|
|
6:04.99 |
|
|
Hans Vugts |
1957 |
|
|
1:28.69 |
3:05.49 |
|
|
9:10.48 |
|
|
Richard van de Steeg |
1962 |
|
|
1:20.61 |
2:49.14 |
|
|
11:59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin 187 |
187 |
Vorspiel Sportverein für Schwu |
|
|
|
|
|
11:44.10 |
|
|
Ruediger Horn |
1975 |
|
|
1:21.14 |
2:59.83 |
|
|
2:59.83 |
|
|
Miguel Ortega Rodriguez |
1981 |
|
|
1:24.08 |
3:02.56 |
|
|
6:02.39 |
|
|
Eckhard Heuer |
1961 |
|
|
1:26.61 |
2:58.56 |
|
|
9:00.95 |
|
|
Buck Broker |
1956 |
|
|
2:43.15 |
2:43.15 |
|
|
11:44.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Team Stuttgart 182 |
182 |
Team Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins 120 1 |
120 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
9:36.94 |
|
|
Reto Jonkhans |
1988 |
|
|
1:10.79 |
2:28.51 |
|
|
2:28.51 |
|
|
Michel Krüger |
1978 |
|
|
1:09.66 |
2:30.88 |
|
|
4:59.39 |
|
|
Markus Steinmetz |
1987 |
|
|
1:09.86 |
2:25.01 |
|
|
7:24.40 |
|
|
Dominic Opaszowski |
1978 |
|
|
1:03.33 |
2:12.54 |
|
|
9:36.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DC Aquatics Club 144 |
144 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
10:12.97 |
|
|
Brendan Garvin |
1980 |
|
|
1:16.95 |
2:42.63 |
|
|
2:42.63 |
|
|
John Crowe |
1978 |
|
|
1:11.62 |
2:30.54 |
|
|
5:13.17 |
|
|
Jonathan Horsford |
1972 |
|
|
1:19.79 |
2:43.67 |
|
|
7:56.84 |
|
|
Andrew Frampton |
1986 |
|
|
1:04.71 |
2:16.13 |
|
|
10:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Glamourhead Sharks 120 |
120 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
10:16.61 |
|
|
Dane Mcmanus |
1974 |
|
|
1:18.63 |
2:41.19 |
|
|
2:41.19 |
|
|
Alberto Caceres Castro |
1982 |
|
|
1:15.41 |
2:37.12 |
|
|
5:18.31 |
|
|
Brent Greene |
1984 |
|
|
1:14.09 |
2:37.42 |
|
|
7:55.73 |
|
|
Kodie Webb |
1978 |
|
|
1:08.45 |
2:20.88 |
|
|
10:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
OTS 120 |
120 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
10:26.95 |
|
|
Alastair Bell |
1976 |
|
|
1:17.47 |
2:42.28 |
|
|
2:42.28 |
|
|
James Gaubert |
1982 |
|
|
1:13.12 |
2:42.14 |
|
|
5:24.42 |
|
|
Adam Kenny |
1990 |
|
|
1:09.34 |
2:28.52 |
|
|
7:52.94 |
|
|
Mark Livingstone |
1982 |
|
|
1:14.06 |
2:34.01 |
|
|
10:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
PA - 1 141 |
141 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
10:35.49 |
|
|
Jean Fabre |
1986 |
|
|
1:15.22 |
2:41.74 |
|
|
2:41.74 |
|
|
Antoine Legros |
1984 |
|
|
1:19.14 |
2:45.68 |
|
|
5:27.42 |
|
|
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
|
|
1:15.22 |
2:32.05 |
|
|
7:59.47 |
|
|
Guillaume Proust |
1972 |
|
|
1:14.30 |
2:36.02 |
|
|
10:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Making Waves A 151 |
151 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
10:38.71 |
|
|
Garth Brunt |
1966 |
|
|
1:16.39 |
2:39.28 |
|
|
2:39.28 |
|
|
Brian Stearns |
1983 |
|
|
1:17.24 |
2:41.02 |
|
|
5:20.30 |
|
|
Mike Stansberry |
1978 |
|
|
1:14.10 |
2:41.68 |
|
|
8:01.98 |
|
|
Justin Shields |
1984 |
|
|
1:14.49 |
2:36.73 |
|
|
10:38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Halegatos |
120 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
11:48.04 |
|
|
Israel Ballano |
1984 |
|
|
1:14.87 |
2:45.29 |
|
|
2:45.29 |
|
|
Mohamed Abalhadj Kaddouri |
1981 |
|
|
1:20.63 |
2:49.06 |
|
|
5:34.35 |
|
|
Jonathan Andres Diaz Salazar |
1987 |
|
|
1:38.30 |
3:33.42 |
|
|
9:07.77 |
|
|
Francisco Mota Porta |
1982 |
|
|
1:15.95 |
2:40.27 |
|
|
11:48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Finals 100 - 119 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cobenhagen Mermates 1 |
111 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
10:37.12 |
|
|
Morten Henrik Petersen |
1989 |
|
|
1:13.92 |
2:35.01 |
|
|
2:35.01 |
|
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
|
|
1:14.26 |
2:37.67 |
|
|
5:12.68 |
|
|
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
|
|
1:20.80 |
2:49.63 |
|
|
8:02.31 |
|
|
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
|
|
1:12.35 |
2:34.81 |
|
|
10:37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
09:20 |
|
Results Event 30 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 30 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
10:44 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 4X200m Freestyle Other, Finals 240 - 279 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Team Florida 247 |
247 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
12:10.41 |
|
|
Dale Leclair |
1969 |
|
|
1:13.71 |
2:33.43 |
|
|
2:33.43 |
|
|
Andrea Woodburn |
1963 |
|
|
1:18.84 |
2:42.49 |
|
|
5:15.92 |
|
|
Scott Woodburn |
1943 |
|
|
1:34.26 |
3:16.33 |
|
|
8:32.25 |
|
|
Michael Dively |
1938 |
|
|
1:40.80 |
3:38.16 |
|
|
12:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 4X200m Freestyle Other, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SC Diana |
200 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
13:28.38 |
|
|
Ernst Varga |
1966 |
|
|
1:26.03 |
3:01.12 |
|
|
3:01.12 |
|
|
Gabriela Reichkendler |
1963 |
|
|
1:54.70 |
3:58.21 |
|
|
6:59.33 |
|
|
Micha Haberl |
1960 |
|
|
1:38.57 |
3:24.74 |
|
|
10:24.07 |
|
|
Christian Santner |
1966 |
|
|
1:28.96 |
3:04.31 |
|
|
13:28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ISARHECHTE Mixed |
203 |
Isarhechte Munich |
|
|
|
|
|
14:21.57 |
|
|
Krisztina Reith |
1965 |
|
|
2:02.39 |
4:17.62 |
|
|
4:17.62 |
|
|
Joachim Daubenmerkl |
1969 |
|
|
1:30.38 |
3:24.45 |
|
|
7:42.07 |
|
|
Silke Vlecken |
1960 |
|
|
1:49.95 |
3:45.53 |
|
|
11:27.60 |
|
|
Ralf Schulte |
1967 |
|
|
1:22.35 |
2:53.97 |
|
|
14:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 4X200m Freestyle Other, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stockholm Dolphins 1666 |
166 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
10:18.60 |
|
|
Stefan Jadestig |
1984 |
|
|
1:05.94 |
2:14.97 |
|
|
2:14.97 |
|
|
Rose Phillips |
1960 |
|
|
1:28.91 |
3:05.96 |
|
|
5:20.93 |
|
|
Catrin Notbohm |
1972 |
|
|
1:12.48 |
2:39.05 |
|
|
7:59.98 |
|
|
Claes Lindgren |
1978 |
|
|
1:05.27 |
2:18.62 |
|
|
10:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DC Aquatics Club 174 |
174 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
11:46.31 |
|
|
Sara Hewitt |
1980 |
|
|
1:26.63 |
2:57.76 |
|
|
2:57.76 |
|
|
Steven Dickens |
1965 |
|
|
1:24.70 |
3:00.22 |
|
|
5:57.98 |
|
|
Dawson Nash |
1953 |
|
|
1:28.24 |
3:08.54 |
|
|
9:06.52 |
|
|
Lindsey Warren-shriner |
1988 |
|
|
1:18.32 |
2:39.79 |
|
|
11:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
10:44 |
|
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
11:15 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Jacobus |
1950 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
57.23 |
|
2 |
Hilary Gerlis |
1948 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
59.75 |
|
3 |
Anna de Weert |
1949 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patty Krupiarz |
1954 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
43.30 |
|
2 |
Vera van der Horst |
1955 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brigitte Bassac |
1958 |
cnpe |
|
|
|
|
|
45.95 |
|
2 |
Simonet Schroot |
1958 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martina Rohr |
1963 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
44.13 |
|
2 |
Margit Diederichs |
1965 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46.01 |
|
3 |
Ilse Volkstedt |
1963 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
47.79 |
|
4 |
Nan Min |
1965 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
48.52 |
|
5 |
Elke Seyband |
1965 |
Isarhechte München |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.31 |
|
6 |
Marie-Claude Jacquesson |
1962 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sue Simon |
1969 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
46.90 |
|
2 |
Agathe Gebert |
1968 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
50.14 |
|
3 |
Marjan Vliegen |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
50.32 |
|
4 |
Helene Kalmijn |
1967 |
HVVZ Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
57.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silke Fischer |
1972 |
Frankfurter Volleyball Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
38.33 |
|
2 |
Yulia Krestina |
1975 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
40.86 |
|
3 |
Hannah Borgeson |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
41.30 |
|
4 |
Patrizia Carrera |
1973 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
44.84 |
|
5 |
Monica Maria Rios Villegas |
1974 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
51.63 |
|
6 |
Fruchart Sandrine |
1974 |
FSGL |
|
|
|
|
|
56.23 |
|
7 |
Catharina van der Woerd |
1974 |
Isarhechte Munich |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Eckler |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
40.64 |
|
2 |
Paula Kajava |
1976 |
HOT |
|
|
|
|
|
42.99 |
|
3 |
Belinda Fowler |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
44.40 |
|
4 |
Elizabeth Brown |
1976 |
Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
51.29 |
|
5 |
Natascha Zacherl |
1976 |
Isarhechte. München |
|
|
|
|
|
51.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Hansen |
1982 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
36.18 |
|
2 |
Allison Wright |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
39.13 |
|
3 |
Katja van Dodeweerd |
1983 |
Nat. Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
48.74 |
|
4 |
Judith Stephens |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics and IGL |
|
|
|
|
|
52.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Molly Lincoln |
1989 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
39.32 |
|
2 |
Candace Crasto |
1986 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
11:15 |
|
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
11:16 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neil Hart |
1945 |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
52.85 |
|
2 |
Lars Johan Berg |
1943 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.93 |
|
3 |
David Johnson |
1941 |
Colordo Master Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.27 |
|
4 |
Henrik Husgafvel |
1942 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
1:28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Hellwig |
1949 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
42.19 |
|
2 |
Paulo Figueiredo |
1946 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
42.82 |
|
3 |
Stanley Hansen |
1947 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
52.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Burt |
1955 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
38.89 |
|
2 |
Charles Carson |
1954 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
|
|
|
|
39.15 |
|
3 |
Matti Vartiainen |
1951 |
Stockholm Dolphins swimclub |
|
|
|
|
|
51.24 |
|
4 |
Robert John |
1955 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
57.73 |
|
5 |
Peter Cornelissen |
1955 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
Aer Lingus Masters Swimming Cl |
|
|
|
|
|
32.87 |
|
2 |
John Grzeszczak |
1958 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
33.98 |
|
3 |
Huub Faas |
1959 |
Gaysport Zuerich |
|
|
|
|
|
35.26 |
|
4 |
Hans de Groot |
1959 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
37.66 |
|
5 |
Frankin Mansilla |
1960 |
Boston-LANES |
|
|
|
|
|
37.86 |
|
6 |
Evertjan Masurel |
1956 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
38.35 |
|
7 |
Jeffrey Mead |
1956 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
38.57 |
|
8 |
Brad Cole |
1958 |
TNYA. METRO MASTERS |
|
|
|
|
|
38.77 |
|
9 |
Abe Menchaca |
1957 |
San Diego Swim Master's (DSST) |
|
|
|
|
|
39.00 |
|
10 |
John Fay |
1958 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
39.11 |
|
11 |
Kevin Majoros |
1960 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
39.12 |
|
12 |
Lindsey Kopp |
1957 |
Minnesota Masters Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
41.15 |
|
13 |
Alfred Thiescheffer |
1959 |
Zwemgoud Groningen |
|
|
|
|
|
41.67 |
|
14 |
Rob Wieleman |
1960 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
41.72 |
|
15 |
Simon Randerson |
1957 |
Positive Strokes |
|
|
|
|
|
42.33 |
|
16 |
Buck Broker |
1956 |
Vorspiel SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
44.98 |
|
17 |
Darcy Lovel |
1958 |
Positive Strokes |
|
|
|
|
|
46.81 |
|
18 |
Ronald Naafs |
1960 |
GSA |
|
|
|
|
|
49.89 |
|
19 |
Peter Veer |
1956 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Follmann |
1964 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
31.62 |
|
2 |
Federico Lupp |
1961 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
34.71 |
|
3 |
Peter Haeusler |
1965 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
35.77 |
|
4 |
Fredrik Axling |
1963 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
38.56 |
|
5 |
Hans Maas |
1965 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
41.69 |
|
6 |
Ólafur Högni Ólafsson |
1961 |
St.Styrmir Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
44.17 |
|
7 |
Robert Gnass |
1964 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
44.46 |
|
8 |
Thomas Knapp |
1964 |
Rheinsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
44.96 |
|
9 |
Luis Eduardo Bahamon |
1961 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
47.73 |
|
10 |
Vincent Lowell |
1961 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
48.47 |
|
11 |
Ryan Tu |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Master/Differen |
|
|
|
|
|
48.86 |
|
12 |
Terry Muscat |
1965 |
Out To Swim. |
|
|
|
|
|
54.86 |
|
13 |
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
55.65 |
|
14 |
Robert Bowsher |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Masters (DSST) |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.26 |
|
15 |
Gert Lorenz |
1965 |
Vorspiel SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neill Williams |
1968 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
30.61 |
|
2 |
Steve Mortimer |
1970 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
31.35 |
|
3 |
Julio Machado |
1969 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
32.39 |
|
4 |
James Ansell |
1966 |
Different Strokes Calgary |
|
|
|
|
|
34.12 |
|
5 |
Rene Correlje |
1968 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
35.66 |
|
6 |
Daniel Prince |
1966 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
35.82 |
|
7 |
Adrian Frei |
1967 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
36.03 |
|
8 |
Andreas Kaisinger |
1966 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
36.71 |
|
9 |
Grant Wilson |
1966 |
DSST San Diego |
|
|
|
|
|
36.75 |
|
10 |
Gary Groenheim |
1968 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
36.99 |
|
11 |
Roger Furger |
1967 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
38.07 |
|
12 |
Glenn Reynolds |
1969 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
40.51 |
|
13 |
Reed Landberg |
1969 |
Out To Swim. London |
|
|
|
|
|
42.26 |
|
14 |
Ben Hu |
1966 |
SF Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
45.44 |
|
15 |
Erwin Apfler |
1969 |
SC Diana Kraulquappen |
|
|
|
|
|
47.60 |
|
16 |
Pablo Davila-Jijon |
1970 |
Positive Strokes |
|
|
|
|
|
57.84 |
|
17 |
Juan José Vera Martín |
1968 |
GMadrid Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jamie Malcolm |
1974 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
32.09 |
|
2 |
Kristian Tennebø |
1975 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
|
|
|
|
32.21 |
|
3 |
Roger Siegloch |
1972 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
34.43 |
|
4 |
Dirk Dorsemagen |
1971 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
36.70 |
|
5 |
Idan Levy |
1974 |
TLV Nemos (LGBT swim team. tel |
|
|
|
|
|
36.87 |
|
6 |
Josh Dorfzaun |
1972 |
TPIT. USMS |
|
|
|
|
|
37.44 |
|
7 |
Guillaume Proust |
1972 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
38.19 |
|
8 |
Jeremy Davidson |
1974 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
|
|
|
|
38.54 |
|
9 |
Laurent Poirot |
1973 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
39.43 |
|
10 |
Andreas Schmid |
1973 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
39.81 |
|
11 |
Willem Van der Bend |
1973 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
40.03 |
|
12 |
Emanuele Canni |
1973 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
40.55 |
|
13 |
Joachim Ståhl |
1973 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
41.93 |
|
14 |
Frédéric Schranckenmuller |
1972 |
Le cerlce du marais |
|
|
|
|
|
42.88 |
|
15 |
Boaz Merari |
1971 |
NEMO TEL AVIV |
|
|
|
|
|
42.95 |
|
16 |
Gregory Phillips |
1973 |
Glamourhead Sharks (swimming. |
|
|
|
|
|
44.91 |
|
17 |
Frédéric Robert-kasper |
1971 |
1 Dresdner |
|
|
|
|
|
46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stan Dekker |
1979 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
33.32 |
|
2 |
John Tustin |
1976 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
34.97 |
|
3 |
Badre Julien |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
35.86 |
|
4 |
Lukas Benda |
1977 |
Vorspiel Sportverein für Schwu |
|
|
|
|
|
36.03 |
|
5 |
Joshua Judge |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
36.31 |
|
6 |
Steven Prins |
1979 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
36.74 |
|
7 |
Brett Nesbitt |
1980 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
36.78 |
|
7 |
Marcus Hernandez |
1976 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
36.78 |
|
9 |
James Radcliffe |
1977 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
36.98 |
|
10 |
Neil Frye |
1979 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
37.25 |
|
11 |
Ulysse Bolopion |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
37.69 |
|
12 |
Damien Bordreuil |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
38.39 |
|
13 |
Christian Baumann |
1976 |
FVV Frankfurter Volleyball Ver |
|
|
|
|
|
42.07 |
|
14 |
John Crowe |
1978 |
IGLA. DCAC. Wetskins |
|
|
|
|
|
42.34 |
|
15 |
Yohann Nicolas |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
42.62 |
|
16 |
Mark Strathdene |
1976 |
Out to Swimm |
|
|
|
|
|
42.99 |
|
17 |
Markus Kaufmann |
1978 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
47.10 |
|
18 |
Palle Klausen |
1976 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
48.83 |
|
19 |
Xavier Chambard |
1979 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Farkas |
1985 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.32 |
|
2 |
Stefan Jadestig |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
31.95 |
|
3 |
James Vaucher |
1983 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
32.14 |
|
4 |
Patrick Barrett |
1981 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
32.57 |
|
5 |
Lorenzo di Silvio |
1983 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
33.30 |
|
6 |
Juan Pedraz Araujo |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
34.71 |
|
7 |
Rickard Andersson |
1982 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
34.77 |
|
8 |
James Thompson |
1983 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
35.03 |
|
9 |
Daniel Wiederkehr |
1982 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
35.41 |
|
10 |
Rob van Wanrooy |
1982 |
GaySwimAmsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
35.63 |
|
11 |
Jakob Edinger |
1985 |
Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
35.67 |
|
12 |
Audie Mcrae |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
35.75 |
|
13 |
Alvaro Catala |
1981 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
38.03 |
|
14 |
Gilad Ronen |
1983 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
38.73 |
|
15 |
Brent Greene |
1984 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
38.76 |
|
16 |
Emanuele Fanelli |
1982 |
Out to Swim. UK |
|
|
|
|
|
41.75 |
|
17 |
Mathieu Duguine |
1983 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
41.91 |
|
18 |
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
41.95 |
|
19 |
Chris Richards |
1985 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
42.79 |
|
20 |
Pieter Heesbeen |
1982 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
44.97 |
|
21 |
Julien Levacher |
1981 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
44.98 |
|
22 |
Sergio Sellers |
1982 |
GMadrid Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
45.00 |
|
23 |
Robert Säker |
1981 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
45.63 |
|
24 |
Ariel Jassan |
1981 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
46.52 |
|
25 |
Marko Feller |
1981 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
47.49 |
|
26 |
Fidel Nogales Borrego |
1981 |
Northern Wave. Manchester. Uni |
|
|
|
|
|
48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Ludeke |
1988 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
31.10 |
|
2 |
Nicholas Niiro |
1986 |
SF Tsunami Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
32.35 |
|
3 |
Juin-Kai Chou |
1987 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
33.48 |
|
4 |
Reto Jonkhans |
1988 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
36.23 |
|
5 |
Samuel Shepherd |
1987 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
37.61 |
|
6 |
Jonathan Daniel Tindall |
1988 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
41.55 |
|
7 |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
|
|
|
|
43.28 |
|
8 |
Juan Carlos Basoco Fernandez |
1986 |
GMadrid Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
44.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Laurence Mclellan Bastidas |
1995 |
UYSWC |
|
|
|
|
|
33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
11:16 |
|
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
11:35 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silke Vlecken |
1960 |
Isarhechte München |
|
2:06.47 |
4:25.80 |
6:41.35 |
|
8:36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janet Harris |
1965 |
TNYA |
|
1:39.00 |
3:19.70 |
5:15.04 |
|
6:41.83 |
|
2 |
Kate Strong |
1965 |
H2O |
|
1:45.99 |
3:54.78 |
6:03.05 |
|
7:43.00 |
|
3 |
Lucille Thirlby |
1964 |
Out To Swim |
|
1:56.38 |
3:58.85 |
6:09.67 |
|
7:55.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annette van Dok |
1968 |
MSV Zeemacht. Den Helder |
|
1:53.03 |
3:45.13 |
5:59.72 |
|
7:43.14 |
|
2 |
Nicole Pouliart |
1969 |
Active Company |
|
2:03.90 |
4:25.73 |
6:49.88 |
|
8:43.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elizabeth Bellinger |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
1:12.57 |
2:43.17 |
4:29.49 |
|
5:48.49 |
|
2 |
Sara Hewitt |
1980 |
DCAC |
|
1:36.14 |
3:28.32 |
5:30.01 |
|
7:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Hansen |
1982 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
1:39.35 |
3:15.44 |
5:04.31 |
|
6:26.54 |
|
2 |
Cassandra Adams |
1982 |
TNYA |
|
2:08.15 |
4:06.58 |
6:29.00 |
|
8:21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Medley Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kate Chialastri |
1987 |
FINS |
|
1:12.62 |
2:47.52 |
4:31.92 |
|
5:52.68 |
|
2 |
Monika Anderova |
1989 |
Alcedo Prague |
|
1:22.10 |
2:57.04 |
4:33.36 |
|
5:56.59 |
|
3 |
Lindsey Warren-shriner |
1988 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
1:23.90 |
3:06.95 |
4:53.32 |
|
6:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
11:35 |
|
Results Event 35 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 35 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
12:34 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
PSV - Eindhoven (NED) |
|
1:56.13 |
3:58.13 |
5:58.08 |
|
7:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Henry Bortman |
1950 |
USF Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
SW 6.2 |
- |
Louis Ceci |
1950 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dawson Nash |
1953 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
1:47.36 |
3:56.08 |
6:12.27 |
|
7:47.71 |
|
2 |
Charles Myers |
1953 |
West Hollywood Aquatic. IGLA |
|
1:56.27 |
4:15.87 |
6:18.79 |
|
8:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gert Mooij |
1958 |
Nat Utrecht/swimming |
|
1:42.34 |
3:38.43 |
5:29.99 |
|
6:58.35 |
|
2 |
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
|
|
1:39.94 |
3:29.55 |
5:30.09 |
|
7:05.20 |
|
3 |
Donald Wilson |
1957 |
Out To Swim |
|
1:49.82 |
3:48.63 |
5:51.65 |
|
7:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eric Czander |
1965 |
DCAC |
|
1:22.35 |
2:56.31 |
4:36.37 |
|
5:58.55 |
|
2 |
Cristian Rentsch |
1963 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
1:17.95 |
2:54.31 |
4:35.38 |
|
6:00.10 |
|
3 |
Michael Given |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Masters / DSST |
|
1:21.56 |
2:59.47 |
4:46.78 |
|
6:10.72 |
|
4 |
Ben Gifford |
1964 |
Out To Swim |
|
1:25.75 |
3:04.43 |
4:50.79 |
|
6:17.14 |
|
5 |
Philip Collins |
1962 |
Out To Swim |
|
1:32.10 |
3:15.17 |
5:03.45 |
|
6:38.18 |
|
6 |
Jimmy Harden |
1963 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
1:34.60 |
3:32.82 |
5:20.26 |
|
6:55.40 |
|
7 |
Hugues Chevalier |
1964 |
H2O Geneva |
|
1:52.77 |
4:09.69 |
6:15.56 |
|
8:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rj Hermanet |
1970 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
1:09.81 |
2:34.86 |
4:06.02 |
|
5:20.29 |
|
2 |
Jean Paul de Oliveira |
1970 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
1:11.09 |
2:42.69 |
4:14.75 |
|
5:34.47 |
|
3 |
Mika Ruusunen |
1970 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
1:19.71 |
2:57.26 |
4:37.55 |
|
6:01.08 |
|
4 |
Jose Luis Centella Rodriguez |
1967 |
Out To Swim |
|
1:28.14 |
3:20.50 |
5:08.09 |
|
6:42.73 |
|
5 |
Marius Traus |
1968 |
Abseitz Stuttgart e.V. |
|
1:30.99 |
3:26.05 |
5:21.56 |
|
6:51.97 |
|
6 |
Randall Chamberlain |
1969 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
1:43.54 |
3:34.28 |
5:32.82 |
|
7:08.10 |
|
7 |
John Napoli |
1970 |
TNYA |
|
1:51.70 |
3:50.14 |
5:51.09 |
|
7:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
André Nussbaumer |
1971 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
1:09.28 |
2:34.00 |
4:10.35 |
|
5:23.38 |
|
2 |
Kristian Tennebø |
1975 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
1:11.59 |
2:39.18 |
4:14.72 |
|
5:27.87 |
|
3 |
Christoph Mohr |
1973 |
H2O Geneva |
|
1:17.40 |
2:46.23 |
4:26.41 |
|
5:42.35 |
|
4 |
Jean Alexandre Testagrossa |
1971 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
1:18.08 |
2:49.40 |
4:27.52 |
|
5:46.79 |
|
5 |
Michael Schassberger |
1972 |
SG Stuttgart Nord |
|
1:14.04 |
2:46.86 |
4:27.85 |
|
5:48.35 |
|
6 |
Casey Cheung |
1973 |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
|
1:23.05 |
3:16.16 |
5:06.80 |
|
6:34.06 |
|
7 |
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
1:48.05 |
3:45.11 |
5:48.52 |
|
7:31.59 |
|
- |
David Kim |
1975 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Ferris |
1977 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
1:11.31 |
2:40.41 |
4:18.97 |
|
5:33.72 |
|
2 |
Jason Bricker |
1978 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
1:18.23 |
2:52.81 |
4:32.51 |
|
5:53.65 |
|
3 |
Marc Borgstedt |
1980 |
SC JANUS COLOGNE |
|
1:18.24 |
2:58.30 |
4:34.43 |
|
5:58.34 |
|
4 |
Michel Krüger |
1978 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
1:24.66 |
3:09.81 |
4:56.76 |
|
6:18.27 |
|
5 |
Fabrizio Casazza |
1978 |
Lodnon Orca |
|
1:30.22 |
3:16.20 |
5:06.36 |
|
6:33.88 |
|
6 |
Bertrand Dehouck |
1979 |
TNYA |
|
1:34.79 |
3:15.54 |
5:15.65 |
|
6:46.82 |
|
- |
Dana Connors |
1980 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Genet |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
1:06.07 |
2:24.09 |
3:55.38 |
|
5:04.76 |
|
2 |
David Spires |
1983 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
1:10.80 |
2:34.22 |
4:07.90 |
|
5:16.61 |
|
3 |
David Hildebrand |
1981 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
1:14.44 |
2:38.36 |
4:14.33 |
|
5:28.86 |
|
4 |
Hervé Jeanneret |
1983 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
1:14.16 |
2:45.54 |
4:32.71 |
|
5:56.85 |
|
5 |
Sam Smedinghoff |
1984 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
1:20.25 |
2:57.97 |
4:50.47 |
|
6:12.09 |
|
6 |
Diego Suarez |
1983 |
Team Florida |
|
1:23.82 |
3:04.48 |
5:02.12 |
|
6:22.15 |
|
7 |
Mohamed Abalhadj Kaddouri |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
1:26.23 |
3:11.37 |
5:04.30 |
|
6:28.44 |
|
8 |
Daniel Paul |
1982 |
London Orca / Out to Swim |
|
1:24.69 |
3:04.81 |
5:04.44 |
|
6:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Napoleon Simbana Escobar |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
1:06.67 |
2:25.15 |
3:55.27 |
|
5:08.95 |
|
2 |
David Smith |
1987 |
Team Colorado |
|
1:08.90 |
2:33.33 |
4:08.94 |
|
5:18.18 |
|
3 |
David Hovey |
1990 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
1:11.93 |
2:41.04 |
4:15.72 |
|
5:37.09 |
|
4 |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
1:55.60 |
4:00.88 |
6:03.94 |
|
7:55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 400m Medley Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dermuid Mccabe |
1994 |
Queensland Aqualicious Masters |
|
2:00.47 |
4:11.27 |
6:22.78 |
|
8:19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
12:34 |
|
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
12:55 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Jacobus |
1950 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
52.82 |
1:54.67 |
2:59.72 |
|
4:03.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vera van der Horst |
1955 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
46.97 |
1:42.39 |
2:41.48 |
|
3:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rose Phillips |
1960 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
42.12 |
1:27.60 |
2:16.62 |
|
3:05.86 |
|
2 |
Brigitte Bassac |
1958 |
cnpe |
|
43.73 |
1:34.35 |
2:28.07 |
|
3:18.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrea Woodburn |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
36.96 |
1:17.08 |
1:58.48 |
|
2:40.10 |
|
2 |
Elizabeth Watkins |
1965 |
USMS (Oregon Masters) |
|
36.69 |
1:17.24 |
1:59.41 |
|
2:40.17 |
|
3 |
Regina Voigtsberger |
1964 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
38.02 |
1:21.57 |
2:06.12 |
|
2:49.12 |
|
4 |
Kate Strong |
1965 |
H2O |
|
39.76 |
1:23.82 |
2:11.99 |
|
2:58.97 |
|
5 |
Kirsten Stamer |
1961 |
SC Janus Köln |
|
44.23 |
1:35.30 |
2:29.25 |
|
3:22.92 |
|
6 |
Ilse Volkstedt |
1963 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
46.36 |
1:44.38 |
2:48.02 |
|
3:48.70 |
|
7 |
Vera Waberzeck |
1964 |
|
|
46.42 |
1:43.75 |
2:45.89 |
|
3:49.13 |
|
8 |
Rebecca Menes |
1961 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
52.81 |
1:53.57 |
2:57.79 |
|
3:54.48 |
|
9 |
Gabriela Reichkendler |
1963 |
SC Diana |
|
50.20 |
1:51.49 |
2:55.95 |
|
3:56.25 |
|
10 |
Krisztina Reith |
1965 |
Isarhechte |
|
56.28 |
2:03.61 |
3:12.78 |
|
4:19.54 |
|
11 |
Marie-Claude Jacquesson |
1962 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
1:05.14 |
2:21.68 |
3:45.22 |
|
5:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dale Leclair |
1969 |
Team Florida |
|
35.93 |
1:14.64 |
1:53.41 |
|
2:30.06 |
|
2 |
Astrid Meyer-baudeck |
1968 |
Artemis / FVV |
|
40.85 |
1:25.89 |
2:13.65 |
|
3:00.74 |
|
3 |
Ageeth Kootstra |
1966 |
Zwemgoud |
|
40.99 |
1:27.55 |
2:21.14 |
|
3:20.50 |
|
4 |
Steffi Gastreich-Rohr |
1966 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
45.48 |
1:37.02 |
2:30.54 |
|
3:20.70 |
|
5 |
Sabine Sangel |
1969 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
45.09 |
1:35.41 |
2:29.33 |
|
3:22.76 |
|
6 |
Marjan Vliegen |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
46.47 |
1:41.46 |
2:40.72 |
|
3:36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elke Hofmann |
1972 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
36.04 |
1:15.14 |
1:55.25 |
|
2:34.50 |
|
2 |
Karin Lockhoff |
1975 |
Out To Swim |
|
35.92 |
1:14.86 |
1:55.93 |
|
2:36.47 |
|
3 |
Pauline Shu |
1973 |
TNYA |
|
39.79 |
1:24.81 |
2:12.08 |
|
2:56.13 |
|
4 |
Patrizia Carrera |
1973 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
40.53 |
1:25.89 |
2:12.31 |
|
2:58.31 |
|
5 |
Elisabeth Turnbull-brown |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
46.90 |
1:44.24 |
2:44.49 |
|
3:39.61 |
|
6 |
Catharina van der Woerd |
1974 |
Isarhechte Munich |
|
56.39 |
2:07.62 |
3:19.78 |
|
4:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Eckler |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
38.60 |
1:20.38 |
2:03.16 |
|
2:43.28 |
|
2 |
Claudia de Nijs |
1978 |
Homo zwemvereniging Nat |
|
36.97 |
1:17.87 |
2:01.11 |
|
2:44.51 |
|
3 |
Elizabeth Brown |
1976 |
Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters |
|
44.92 |
1:35.15 |
2:29.49 |
|
3:19.36 |
|
4 |
Martina Raschle |
1980 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
45.76 |
1:37.53 |
2:30.97 |
|
3:21.42 |
|
5 |
Manuela Hermann |
1978 |
Waermer Bremen e.V. |
|
44.64 |
1:37.82 |
2:36.79 |
|
3:32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Manuela Kunz |
1984 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
39.67 |
1:24.74 |
2:11.78 |
|
2:55.70 |
|
2 |
Ulrike Schwarzer |
1982 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
38.98 |
1:22.59 |
2:09.62 |
|
2:56.98 |
|
3 |
Emily Chong |
1981 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
38.83 |
1:23.58 |
2:10.84 |
|
2:59.29 |
|
4 |
Katja van Dodeweerd |
1983 |
Nat. Utrecht |
|
44.67 |
1:33.40 |
2:22.34 |
|
3:08.02 |
|
5 |
Judith Stephens |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics and IGL |
|
44.84 |
1:33.76 |
2:25.80 |
|
3:17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Senata Wagner |
1988 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
33.75 |
1:11.79 |
1:50.49 |
|
2:28.33 |
|
2 |
Molly Lincoln |
1989 |
DCAC |
|
34.39 |
1:13.88 |
1:56.83 |
|
2:38.71 |
|
3 |
Lindsey Warren-shriner |
1988 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
37.31 |
1:19.34 |
2:01.04 |
|
2:39.74 |
|
4 |
Amelia Possanza |
1990 |
Team New York Acquatics |
|
36.66 |
1:16.90 |
1:59.09 |
|
2:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
12:55 |
|
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
14:11 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Dively |
1938 |
Team Florida |
|
44.78 |
1:38.19 |
2:37.48 |
|
3:36.91 |
|
2 |
Rudolf Degenaar |
1939 |
PSV Masters |
|
54.03 |
1:58.99 |
3:08.69 |
|
4:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Scott Woodburn |
1943 |
Team Florida |
|
41.25 |
1:26.90 |
2:14.80 |
|
3:04.12 |
|
2 |
Neal Wiener |
1944 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
43.35 |
1:34.45 |
2:24.88 |
|
3:09.39 |
|
3 |
William Donovan |
1943 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
52.96 |
1:58.54 |
3:09.43 |
|
4:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paulo Figueiredo |
1946 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
43.01 |
1:29.29 |
2:16.00 |
|
3:01.40 |
|
2 |
Louis Ceci |
1950 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
43.14 |
1:30.27 |
2:19.81 |
|
3:07.02 |
|
3 |
Stanley Hansen |
1947 |
TNYA |
|
54.17 |
1:55.42 |
2:59.81 |
|
3:07.11 |
|
4 |
Michael Webster |
1948 |
Out To Swim |
|
43.46 |
1:33.15 |
2:26.04 |
|
3:14.43 |
|
5 |
Robert Jolly |
1947 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
40.88 |
1:29.27 |
2:23.29 |
|
3:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Craig Franz |
1953 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
36.97 |
1:16.14 |
1:56.69 |
|
2:34.91 |
|
2 |
Chris Burt |
1955 |
Team Florida |
|
40.48 |
1:25.76 |
2:12.88 |
|
2:58.01 |
|
3 |
Terrell Brown |
1953 |
Minnesota Ice |
|
43.81 |
1:33.92 |
2:25.15 |
|
3:16.11 |
|
4 |
Daniel Howard |
1954 |
Different Strokes Swim Team - |
|
46.05 |
1:37.30 |
2:30.68 |
|
3:23.08 |
|
5 |
Daniel Rosemarin |
1955 |
TNYA |
|
46.39 |
1:37.81 |
2:34.00 |
|
3:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jay Calhoun |
1959 |
DCAC. distric of columbia aqua |
|
32.17 |
1:07.91 |
1:44.73 |
|
2:19.21 |
|
2 |
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
Aer Lingus Masters Swimming Cl |
|
32.50 |
1:08.20 |
1:44.94 |
|
2:20.05 |
|
3 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
ASV Wien |
|
35.39 |
1:12.73 |
1:51.45 |
|
2:30.02 |
|
4 |
Evertjan Masurel |
1956 |
HHZV Plons |
|
34.25 |
1:14.46 |
1:56.10 |
|
2:36.35 |
|
5 |
David O´brien |
1956 |
USMS / NEM |
|
38.49 |
1:20.17 |
2:01.66 |
|
2:39.92 |
|
6 |
Buck Broker |
1956 |
Vorspiel SSL |
|
37.24 |
1:18.29 |
2:00.00 |
|
2:40.58 |
|
7 |
Juho Massinen |
1960 |
HSS |
|
35.98 |
1:17.10 |
2:01.10 |
|
2:44.22 |
|
8 |
Charles Williams |
1959 |
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS SWIMMING CL |
|
36.87 |
1:17.75 |
2:02.41 |
|
2:44.51 |
|
9 |
Henk Gierveld |
1960 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
39.28 |
1:24.41 |
2:10.69 |
|
2:55.11 |
|
10 |
Rob Wieleman |
1960 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
39.69 |
1:25.42 |
2:13.92 |
|
2:59.36 |
|
11 |
Thomas Gelinne |
1957 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
41.76 |
1:27.23 |
2:14.44 |
|
3:01.90 |
|
12 |
Hans Vugts |
1957 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
41.38 |
1:27.85 |
2:15.94 |
|
3:02.48 |
|
13 |
Christian Rantzau |
1960 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
39.74 |
1:28.50 |
2:19.64 |
|
3:08.46 |
|
14 |
Simon Randerson |
1957 |
Positive Strokes |
|
43.08 |
1:33.22 |
2:25.83 |
|
3:14.94 |
|
15 |
Leonardus de Keizer |
1956 |
PLONS |
|
40.53 |
1:28.35 |
2:21.39 |
|
3:16.44 |
|
16 |
Joao Pereira |
1960 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
43.94 |
1:39.35 |
2:42.45 |
|
3:46.97 |
|
17 |
Barton Parnes |
1956 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
48.87 |
1:47.73 |
2:52.83 |
|
3:56.96 |
|
18 |
Donald Derbyshire |
1958 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
50.33 |
1:53.94 |
3:03.52 |
|
4:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Haglund |
1961 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
31.11 |
1:04.74 |
1:38.45 |
|
2:10.43 |
|
2 |
Jonathan Olsen |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
32.07 |
1:07.22 |
1:43.92 |
|
2:20.12 |
|
3 |
Frederick Dever |
1965 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
32.19 |
1:07.86 |
1:45.41 |
|
2:22.02 |
|
4 |
Gaetano di Lorenzo |
1962 |
GRUPPO PESCE ROMA |
|
33.61 |
1:10.34 |
1:49.58 |
|
2:28.49 |
|
5 |
Sean Fitzgerald |
1963 |
FGG |
|
33.73 |
1:11.04 |
1:49.89 |
|
2:28.91 |
|
6 |
Kozo Suzuki |
1963 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
35.34 |
1:15.29 |
1:55.85 |
|
2:35.61 |
|
7 |
Pere Cruells I Pagès |
1964 |
Club Esportiu Panteres Grogues |
|
34.64 |
1:14.06 |
1:55.17 |
|
2:36.78 |
|
8 |
David Walley |
1965 |
Team Florida |
|
35.96 |
1:15.10 |
1:56.31 |
|
2:37.44 |
|
9 |
Mark Kas |
1961 |
HHZV Plons |
|
35.73 |
1:15.52 |
1:57.80 |
|
2:41.25 |
|
10 |
Hector Javier Lozano |
1965 |
GMadrid Sports |
|
36.58 |
1:17.50 |
2:01.63 |
|
2:46.15 |
|
11 |
Ernst Halperin |
1964 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
40.04 |
1:25.48 |
2:12.22 |
|
2:54.65 |
|
12 |
Ian Foraker |
1963 |
Tsunami San Francisco |
|
39.91 |
1:25.75 |
2:14.33 |
|
3:02.94 |
|
13 |
Garth Virgin |
1965 |
Swiss Swimming |
|
41.42 |
1:27.94 |
2:16.81 |
|
3:03.36 |
|
14 |
Jonas Winnerlöv |
1964 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
42.84 |
1:31.27 |
2:19.59 |
|
3:06.40 |
|
15 |
Vincent Lowell |
1961 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
39.99 |
1:28.12 |
2:19.44 |
|
3:10.23 |
|
16 |
Robert Bowsher |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Masters (DSST) |
|
44.12 |
1:34.26 |
2:28.09 |
|
3:17.29 |
|
17 |
Ruben Villegas |
1963 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
43.12 |
1:33.76 |
2:27.31 |
|
3:19.06 |
|
18 |
Luis Eduardo Bahamon |
1961 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
41.18 |
1:30.11 |
2:24.89 |
|
3:20.96 |
|
19 |
Ryan Tu |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Master/Differen |
|
55.26 |
1:50.00 |
2:51.87 |
|
3:58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michel Keemers |
1969 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
31.10 |
1:06.60 |
1:43.69 |
|
2:22.30 |
|
2 |
Grant Wilson |
1966 |
DSST San Diego |
|
33.49 |
1:10.11 |
1:47.24 |
|
2:22.40 |
|
3 |
Matthew Mair |
1966 |
WH2O |
|
33.22 |
1:09.96 |
1:48.17 |
|
2:26.26 |
|
4 |
Daniel Prince |
1966 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
32.98 |
1:10.20 |
1:48.16 |
|
2:27.16 |
|
5 |
Adrian Frei |
1967 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
34.36 |
1:12.29 |
1:52.23 |
|
2:30.69 |
|
6 |
Ken Griffiths |
1969 |
DSST. San Diego |
|
35.10 |
1:13.86 |
1:53.11 |
|
2:31.43 |
|
7 |
Giulio Anzuinelli |
1968 |
GRUPPO PESCE |
|
33.52 |
1:10.72 |
1:51.04 |
|
2:33.59 |
|
8 |
Garth Brunt |
1966 |
Making Waves Swim Team |
|
32.96 |
1:10.69 |
1:51.55 |
|
2:34.95 |
|
9 |
Karl Wagner |
1966 |
USMS. DCAC |
|
33.65 |
1:13.32 |
1:55.07 |
|
2:36.60 |
|
10 |
Stuart Hills |
1966 |
San Francisco Tsunami Aquatics |
|
36.29 |
1:15.85 |
1:57.17 |
|
2:37.38 |
|
11 |
Rob Poste |
1966 |
KC Wave |
|
37.14 |
1:17.05 |
1:57.94 |
|
2:37.50 |
|
12 |
George Gonzalez |
1970 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
34.56 |
1:15.09 |
1:58.54 |
|
2:41.68 |
|
13 |
Christian Vogel |
1968 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
38.21 |
1:20.78 |
2:06.30 |
|
2:49.51 |
|
14 |
Jørgen Dahl |
1966 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
36.75 |
1:18.78 |
2:04.87 |
|
2:50.27 |
|
15 |
Reed Landberg |
1969 |
Out To Swim. London |
|
40.44 |
1:25.81 |
2:14.26 |
|
2:55.45 |
|
16 |
Bing-hua Kuan |
1970 |
Northern Wave Swimming Club |
|
38.54 |
1:22.96 |
2:10.65 |
|
2:56.01 |
|
17 |
Boris Vrdoljak |
1969 |
qSPORT |
|
41.33 |
1:29.43 |
2:20.84 |
|
3:10.80 |
|
18 |
Steve Doster |
1970 |
DSST San Diego |
|
42.13 |
1:28.38 |
2:21.35 |
|
3:14.71 |
|
19 |
Stephan Jón Hufschmid |
1969 |
Styrmir Sports Club |
|
43.98 |
1:34.45 |
2:29.20 |
|
3:21.76 |
|
20 |
Scott Osmond |
1967 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
53.87 |
1:58.11 |
3:07.04 |
|
4:17.35 |
|
21 |
Thomas Kaiser |
1968 |
Isarhechte e.V.; Munich |
|
55.37 |
2:04.63 |
3:17.86 |
|
4:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Jeter |
1974 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
31.12 |
1:05.77 |
1:42.57 |
|
2:20.46 |
|
2 |
Dag Audun Andersen |
1974 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
31.61 |
1:07.43 |
1:45.12 |
|
2:21.84 |
|
3 |
Jerry Grondel |
1972 |
PLONS |
|
32.74 |
1:08.40 |
1:45.83 |
|
2:22.91 |
|
4 |
Jamie Malcolm |
1974 |
TNYA |
|
32.72 |
1:09.20 |
1:46.41 |
|
2:23.06 |
|
5 |
Rhys Williams |
1973 |
Out To Swim |
|
32.43 |
1:08.51 |
1:46.70 |
|
2:24.33 |
|
6 |
Josh Dorfzaun |
1972 |
TPIT. USMS |
|
35.44 |
1:13.25 |
1:52.93 |
|
2:28.95 |
|
7 |
Dean Zrucky |
1972 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
35.49 |
1:13.85 |
1:52.60 |
|
2:30.26 |
|
8 |
Juan Caicedo |
1971 |
"H2O Geneva" (Swimming Club) |
|
33.93 |
1:11.67 |
1:52.33 |
|
2:34.65 |
|
9 |
Vincent Moreau |
1975 |
cercle du Marais |
|
34.20 |
1:13.61 |
1:55.25 |
|
2:35.87 |
|
10 |
Nikolai Ingistov |
1975 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
36.11 |
1:18.06 |
2:02.79 |
|
2:46.04 |
|
11 |
Andrew Begg |
1975 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
37.58 |
1:19.81 |
2:05.66 |
|
2:47.78 |
|
12 |
Andreas Schmid |
1973 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
36.40 |
1:19.73 |
2:05.77 |
|
2:48.93 |
|
13 |
Jason Stone |
1975 |
Orca Swim Team. PNA |
|
36.29 |
1:17.56 |
2:03.44 |
|
2:49.73 |
|
14 |
Ruediger Horn |
1975 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
39.22 |
1:22.93 |
2:11.20 |
|
2:56.13 |
|
15 |
Fabien Anglesio |
1971 |
les dauphins du TOEC |
|
35.16 |
1:18.01 |
2:07.39 |
|
2:56.37 |
|
16 |
Sterling Fuhriman |
1975 |
QUAC |
|
45.01 |
1:32.40 |
2:22.44 |
|
3:08.19 |
|
17 |
Mark Collins |
1971 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
41.19 |
1:30.91 |
2:22.75 |
|
3:12.88 |
|
18 |
Alan White |
1971 |
LANES |
|
47.94 |
1:44.37 |
2:39.09 |
|
3:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dominic Opaszowski |
1978 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
29.28 |
1:02.47 |
1:38.06 |
|
2:13.34 |
|
2 |
David Daporta-Mendez |
1977 |
Out To Swim |
|
30.61 |
1:04.87 |
1:40.14 |
|
2:15.21 |
|
3 |
Claes Lindgren |
1978 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
32.80 |
1:07.71 |
1:42.82 |
|
2:18.00 |
|
4 |
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
33.60 |
1:09.86 |
1:48.90 |
|
2:28.08 |
|
5 |
Evan Cobb |
1979 |
TNYA |
|
34.17 |
1:12.14 |
1:51.56 |
|
2:30.09 |
|
6 |
Joost Roelofs |
1976 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
34.14 |
1:12.07 |
1:52.23 |
|
2:30.44 |
|
7 |
Alastair Bell |
1976 |
Out To Swim |
|
38.22 |
1:19.94 |
2:02.89 |
|
2:42.12 |
|
8 |
Mike Stansberry |
1978 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
35.79 |
1:15.91 |
1:59.29 |
|
2:43.05 |
|
9 |
Gabor Mark Ladiszlai |
1978 |
Atlasz - Budapest. Hungary |
|
33.49 |
1:11.74 |
1:57.18 |
|
2:43.59 |
|
10 |
Ulysse Bolopion |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
34.68 |
1:14.14 |
1:58.33 |
|
2:43.78 |
|
11 |
Mark Strathdene |
1976 |
Out to Swimm |
|
37.56 |
1:19.06 |
2:03.75 |
|
2:44.18 |
|
12 |
Bertrand Dehouck |
1979 |
TNYA |
|
37.18 |
1:19.90 |
2:02.97 |
|
2:44.59 |
|
13 |
Dana Connors |
1980 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
37.59 |
1:19.58 |
2:02.87 |
|
2:45.06 |
|
14 |
Yong Ih Kim |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
35.58 |
1:17.08 |
2:01.93 |
|
2:48.30 |
|
15 |
James Cronin |
1978 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
36.65 |
1:17.25 |
2:04.65 |
|
2:50.21 |
|
16 |
Robert Zandee |
1977 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
37.11 |
1:20.14 |
2:08.43 |
|
2:58.62 |
|
17 |
Koen Baekelandt |
1980 |
C.D. Halegatos |
|
39.93 |
1:26.12 |
2:14.35 |
|
2:59.58 |
|
18 |
Brun Mietzner |
1977 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
38.93 |
1:26.72 |
2:20.17 |
|
3:10.13 |
|
19 |
Olivier Migette |
1978 |
Paris Asuatique |
|
45.90 |
1:42.30 |
2:46.93 |
|
3:46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Win Chesson |
1983 |
TNYA |
|
27.87 |
59.25 |
1:31.11 |
|
2:01.74 |
|
2 |
David Genet |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
28.41 |
59.21 |
1:30.82 |
|
2:01.76 |
|
3 |
Dan Mahoney |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
30.82 |
1:04.91 |
1:39.24 |
|
2:12.16 |
|
4 |
David Hildebrand |
1981 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
30.30 |
1:03.60 |
1:38.07 |
|
2:12.71 |
|
5 |
Tom Godefroy |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
29.45 |
1:01.87 |
1:36.63 |
|
2:14.11 |
|
6 |
James Hochstrasser |
1984 |
QUAC (Queer Utah Aquatic Club) |
|
31.06 |
1:05.30 |
1:40.48 |
|
2:16.91 |
|
7 |
Diego Suarez |
1983 |
Team Florida |
|
30.41 |
1:04.63 |
1:41.21 |
|
2:18.74 |
|
8 |
Audie Mcrae |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
31.90 |
1:07.46 |
1:43.89 |
|
2:19.85 |
|
9 |
Balázs Jekkel |
1982 |
Atlasz Sportsclub Hungary |
|
33.11 |
1:09.36 |
1:46.38 |
|
2:24.33 |
|
10 |
Patrick Barrett |
1981 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
30.60 |
1:06.08 |
1:45.08 |
|
2:24.41 |
|
11 |
Guido Moret |
1985 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
31.74 |
1:07.55 |
1:46.52 |
|
2:24.84 |
|
12 |
Tomas Sturlaugsson |
1981 |
Styrmir. Sports Club |
|
35.13 |
1:12.52 |
1:50.34 |
|
2:25.10 |
|
13 |
Stephen Hooper |
1984 |
TNYA |
|
32.59 |
1:09.43 |
1:47.70 |
|
2:25.48 |
|
14 |
Tristan Bray |
1985 |
Wett Ones Sydney |
|
32.58 |
1:09.95 |
1:50.45 |
|
2:29.32 |
|
15 |
Mark Livingstone |
1982 |
Out To Swim |
|
35.23 |
1:13.68 |
1:53.36 |
|
2:30.81 |
|
16 |
Arnaud Chandeclair |
1981 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
33.28 |
1:11.22 |
1:50.39 |
|
2:31.39 |
|
17 |
James Thompson |
1983 |
Out To Swim |
|
33.63 |
1:11.84 |
1:52.07 |
|
2:33.49 |
|
18 |
Justin Shields |
1984 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
34.48 |
1:13.44 |
1:54.91 |
|
2:35.27 |
|
19 |
Francisco Mota Porta |
1982 |
Halegatos |
|
33.72 |
1:11.09 |
1:53.89 |
|
2:37.87 |
|
20 |
Miguel Ortega Rodriguez |
1981 |
Vorspiel SSL e.V. |
|
38.50 |
1:23.32 |
2:12.00 |
|
3:00.15 |
|
21 |
Vincent Lafaye |
1985 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
37.63 |
1:22.65 |
2:14.80 |
|
3:05.53 |
|
22 |
Nguyen Briand |
1982 |
Front Runners Paris |
|
39.06 |
1:25.81 |
2:19.48 |
|
3:09.16 |
|
23 |
Israel Ballano |
1984 |
C.D. HALEGATOS MADRID |
|
40.24 |
1:26.06 |
2:17.13 |
|
3:10.94 |
|
24 |
David Bouche |
1981 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
41.63 |
1:31.46 |
2:28.15 |
|
3:21.51 |
|
25 |
Fidel Nogales Borrego |
1981 |
Northern Wave. Manchester. Uni |
|
45.45 |
1:45.30 |
2:52.33 |
|
3:57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Napoleon Simbana Escobar |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
31.41 |
1:04.87 |
1:38.89 |
|
2:11.34 |
|
2 |
Isaac Rothenbaum |
1989 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
29.06 |
1:00.64 |
1:37.13 |
|
2:15.78 |
|
3 |
Alex Moothart |
1990 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
32.06 |
1:06.69 |
1:42.54 |
|
2:16.91 |
|
4 |
Jure Tanko |
1986 |
Bgs |
|
32.54 |
1:08.07 |
1:44.92 |
|
2:22.10 |
|
5 |
Jonathan Fichman |
1986 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
32.12 |
1:07.50 |
1:45.05 |
|
2:22.48 |
|
6 |
Markus Steinmetz |
1987 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
32.99 |
1:09.90 |
1:48.35 |
|
2:25.62 |
|
7 |
Adam Kenny |
1990 |
Out To Swim |
|
33.16 |
1:09.88 |
1:48.48 |
|
2:26.11 |
|
8 |
Morten Henrik Henrik Petersen |
1989 |
Pan Idræt |
|
35.27 |
1:13.31 |
1:54.11 |
|
2:34.72 |
|
9 |
Hólmgeir Reynisson |
1986 |
Styrmir |
|
34.12 |
1:13.00 |
1:54.66 |
|
2:35.00 |
|
10 |
Jean Fabre |
1986 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
35.42 |
1:16.45 |
1:59.71 |
|
2:40.89 |
|
11 |
Ian Barillas-Mcentee |
1989 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
38.18 |
1:24.55 |
2:18.23 |
|
3:13.14 |
|
12 |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
42.61 |
1:32.34 |
2:25.61 |
|
3:14.88 |
|
- |
Michel Belt |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neal Thomson |
1991 |
Out To Swim |
|
27.35 |
58.12 |
1:30.44 |
|
2:03.83 |
|
2 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
28.60 |
59.84 |
1:32.49 |
|
2:05.27 |
|
3 |
Paul Quincy |
1991 |
DCAC |
|
29.00 |
1:00.17 |
1:32.51 |
|
2:05.83 |
|
4 |
William Scott |
1991 |
TNYA |
|
29.74 |
1:01.37 |
1:35.10 |
|
2:12.34 |
|
5 |
Young Jeong |
1992 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
29.71 |
1:03.90 |
1:39.16 |
|
2:14.84 |
|
6 |
Kevin Muehleman |
1993 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
38.74 |
1:23.40 |
2:09.43 |
|
2:55.20 |
|
7 |
Moritz Reichert |
1991 |
Rosa Panther |
|
42.49 |
1:30.35 |
2:19.98 |
|
3:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
14:11 |
|
Results Event 40 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 40 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
14:19 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 4X50m Medley Women, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isarhechte 206 |
206 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
3:08.95 |
|
|
Elke Seyband |
1965 |
|
|
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
1:11.11 |
|
|
Iris Seyband |
1961 |
|
|
1:57.84 |
|
|
|
3:08.95 |
|
|
Silke Fischer |
1972 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elisabeth Yu |
1968 |
|
|
3:08.95 |
|
|
|
3:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 4X50m Medley Women, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DC Aquatics Club 160 |
160 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.76 |
|
|
Noura Hemady |
1986 |
|
|
39.60 |
|
|
|
39.60 |
|
|
Rebecca Menes |
1961 |
|
|
52.43 |
|
|
|
1:32.03 |
|
|
Candace Crasto |
1986 |
|
|
32.71 |
|
|
|
2:04.74 |
|
|
Shannon Green |
1967 |
|
|
35.02 |
|
|
|
2:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stockholm Dolphins E 178 |
178 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.17 |
|
|
Iki Gonzalez Magnusson |
1983 |
|
|
43.32 |
|
|
|
43.32 |
|
|
Elisabet G Nidsjö |
1967 |
|
|
48.39 |
|
|
|
1:31.71 |
|
|
Catrin Notbohm |
1972 |
|
|
33.60 |
|
|
|
2:05.31 |
|
|
Rose Phillips |
1960 |
|
|
35.86 |
|
|
|
2:41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 4X50m Medley Women, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OTS 120 Woman 153 |
153 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.84 |
|
|
Elizabeth Bellinger |
1978 |
|
|
42.67 |
|
|
|
42.67 |
|
|
Gillian Hodgson |
1974 |
|
|
42.48 |
|
|
|
1:25.15 |
|
|
Karin Lockhoff |
1975 |
|
|
30.62 |
|
|
|
1:55.77 |
|
|
Ottilia Tozser |
1980 |
|
|
32.07 |
|
|
|
2:27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
TNYA A 154 |
154 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:55.38 |
|
|
Pauline Shu |
1973 |
|
|
43.62 |
|
|
|
43.62 |
|
|
Elisabeth Turnbull-brown |
1972 |
|
|
47.98 |
|
|
|
1:31.60 |
|
|
Judith Stephens |
1985 |
|
|
45.95 |
|
|
|
2:17.55 |
|
|
Belinda Fowler |
1976 |
|
|
37.83 |
|
|
|
2:55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
GSZ 1 |
149 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
Monica Maria Rios Villegas |
1974 |
|
|
50.32 |
|
|
|
50.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
14:19 |
|
Results Event 41 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 41 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
15:29 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 4X50m Medley Men, Finals 240 - 279 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Team Florida 246 |
246 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.24 |
|
|
Chris Burt |
1955 |
|
|
39.80 |
|
|
|
39.80 |
|
|
Jonathan Olsen |
1963 |
|
|
40.42 |
|
|
|
1:20.22 |
|
|
John Grzeszczak |
1958 |
|
|
31.54 |
|
|
|
1:51.76 |
|
|
Michael Dively |
1938 |
|
|
38.48 |
|
|
|
2:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Upstream 1 240 |
240 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
2:38.21 |
|
|
Wouter Vinken |
1964 |
|
|
44.33 |
|
|
|
44.33 |
|
|
Jan Hoogland |
1949 |
|
|
49.45 |
|
|
|
1:33.78 |
|
|
Robert Weyhenke |
1952 |
|
|
32.02 |
|
|
|
2:05.80 |
|
|
Pieter Aarts |
1953 |
|
|
32.41 |
|
|
|
2:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tsunami B 240 |
252 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
2:52.30 |
|
|
Christian Hellwig |
1949 |
|
|
41.52 |
|
|
|
41.52 |
|
|
Louis Ceci |
1950 |
|
|
50.38 |
|
|
|
1:31.90 |
|
|
Ernst Halperin |
1964 |
|
|
38.54 |
|
|
|
2:10.44 |
|
|
Neil Hart |
1945 |
|
|
41.86 |
|
|
|
2:52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stockholm Dolphins A 247 |
247 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:57.01 |
|
|
Matti Vartiainen |
1951 |
|
|
52.43 |
|
|
|
52.43 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
1966 |
|
|
39.35 |
|
|
|
1:31.78 |
|
|
Bengt Agö |
1953 |
|
|
41.88 |
|
|
|
2:13.66 |
|
|
Lars Johan Berg |
1943 |
|
|
43.35 |
|
|
|
2:57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
West Hollywood 278 |
278 |
West Hollywood Aquatic. IGLA |
|
|
|
|
|
3:05.80 |
|
|
Paulo Figueiredo |
1946 |
|
|
44.91 |
|
|
|
44.91 |
|
|
Jay Olson |
1949 |
|
|
49.61 |
|
|
|
1:34.52 |
|
|
Neal Wiener |
1944 |
|
|
45.70 |
|
|
|
2:20.22 |
|
|
William Donovan |
1943 |
|
|
45.58 |
|
|
|
3:05.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Glamourhead Sharks 254 |
254 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
3:11.00 |
|
|
Christian Rantzau |
1960 |
|
|
49.11 |
|
|
|
49.11 |
|
|
Peter Reid |
1952 |
|
|
53.33 |
|
|
|
1:42.44 |
|
|
Gordon Turnbull |
1952 |
|
|
45.90 |
|
|
|
2:28.34 |
|
|
James Cahill |
1942 |
|
|
42.66 |
|
|
|
3:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 4X50m Medley Men, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA H 211 |
211 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.46 |
|
|
Brad Cole |
1958 |
|
|
39.03 |
|
|
|
39.03 |
|
|
Mark Larson |
1963 |
|
|
38.07 |
|
|
|
1:17.10 |
|
|
Kozo Suzuki |
1963 |
|
|
31.85 |
|
|
|
1:48.95 |
|
|
John O´donnell |
1965 |
|
|
30.51 |
|
|
|
2:19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lanes 208 |
208 |
NEM VSMS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.57 |
|
|
David O´brien |
1956 |
|
|
40.15 |
|
|
|
40.15 |
|
|
Paolo Martini |
1967 |
|
|
39.90 |
|
|
|
1:20.05 |
|
|
Frankin Mansilla |
1960 |
|
|
32.03 |
|
|
|
1:52.08 |
|
|
Bob Greene |
1968 |
|
|
27.49 |
|
|
|
2:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
OTS 200 A Male 204 |
204 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.45 |
|
|
Jose Luis Centella Rodriguez |
1967 |
|
|
37.54 |
|
|
|
37.54 |
|
|
Philip Collins |
1962 |
|
|
39.40 |
|
|
|
1:16.94 |
|
|
Ben Gifford |
1964 |
|
|
34.79 |
|
|
|
1:51.73 |
|
|
David Forrest |
1961 |
|
|
28.72 |
|
|
|
2:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Art B 200 |
200 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.08 |
|
|
Steve Mortimer |
1970 |
|
|
31.48 |
|
|
|
31.48 |
|
|
Brian Dohner |
1962 |
|
|
39.23 |
|
|
|
1:10.71 |
|
|
Sean Fitzgerald |
1963 |
|
|
31.65 |
|
|
|
1:42.36 |
|
|
William Philbrick |
1961 |
|
|
39.72 |
|
|
|
2:22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
San Diego Swim Master 201 |
201 |
San Diego Swim Master/Differen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.68 |
|
|
Abe Menchaca |
1957 |
|
|
38.74 |
|
|
|
38.74 |
|
|
Jimmy Harden |
1963 |
|
|
42.19 |
|
|
|
1:20.93 |
|
|
Michael Given |
1964 |
|
|
33.74 |
|
|
|
1:54.67 |
|
|
Vincent Blot |
1975 |
|
|
29.01 |
|
|
|
2:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
FVV 200 |
201 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.69 |
|
|
Peter Haeusler |
1965 |
|
|
37.28 |
|
|
|
37.28 |
|
|
Johannes Andrees |
1967 |
|
|
45.79 |
|
|
|
1:23.07 |
|
|
Federico Lupp |
1961 |
|
|
32.31 |
|
|
|
1:55.38 |
|
|
Thorsten Oestreich |
1966 |
|
|
37.31 |
|
|
|
2:32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
HHZV Plons 5 |
224 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.71 |
|
|
Evertjan Masurel |
1956 |
|
|
38.67 |
|
|
|
38.67 |
|
|
Peter Cornelissen |
1955 |
|
|
48.14 |
|
|
|
1:26.81 |
|
|
Mark Kas |
1961 |
|
|
35.63 |
|
|
|
2:02.44 |
|
|
Hans Maas |
1965 |
|
|
33.27 |
|
|
|
2:35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
OTS Male 200 B Team 222 |
222 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:53.41 |
|
|
Robert John |
1955 |
|
|
46.80 |
|
|
|
46.80 |
|
|
Richard Snow |
1978 |
|
|
56.80 |
|
|
|
1:43.60 |
|
|
Donald Wilson |
1957 |
|
|
34.60 |
|
|
|
2:18.20 |
|
|
Michael Webster |
1948 |
|
|
35.21 |
|
|
|
2:53.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Grunions B 207 |
207 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
3:14.84 |
|
|
Scott Osmond |
1967 |
|
|
58.82 |
|
|
|
58.82 |
|
|
Barton Parnes |
1956 |
|
|
54.82 |
|
|
|
1:53.64 |
|
|
Dean Zrucky |
1972 |
|
|
33.90 |
|
|
|
2:27.54 |
|
|
Donald Derbyshire |
1958 |
|
|
47.30 |
|
|
|
3:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
San Diego Swim Masters |
215 |
San Diego Swim Master/Differen |
|
|
|
|
|
3:15.02 |
|
|
Robert Bowsher |
1964 |
|
|
58.81 |
|
|
|
58.81 |
|
|
Daniel Howard |
1954 |
|
|
54.48 |
|
|
|
1:53.29 |
|
|
Ruben Villegas |
1963 |
|
|
41.09 |
|
|
|
2:34.38 |
|
|
Ryan Tu |
1964 |
|
|
40.64 |
|
|
|
3:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
DAF Sweden |
213 |
DAF Sweden |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
Julio Aponte |
1945 |
|
|
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 4X50m Medley Men, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PA - 1 160 |
160 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
1:59.87 |
|
|
Tom Godefroy |
1982 |
|
|
30.81 |
|
|
|
30.81 |
|
|
Jean Paul de Oliveira |
1970 |
|
|
32.41 |
|
|
|
1:03.22 |
|
|
Arnaud Bouquet |
1976 |
|
|
29.11 |
|
|
|
1:32.33 |
|
|
Bruno Lefevre |
1972 |
|
|
27.54 |
|
|
|
1:59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
HHVZ PLONS 1 |
162 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.58 |
|
|
Stan Dekker |
1979 |
|
|
32.95 |
|
|
|
32.95 |
|
|
Jerry Grondel |
1972 |
|
|
35.18 |
|
|
|
1:08.13 |
|
|
Rene Correlje |
1968 |
|
|
29.83 |
|
|
|
1:37.96 |
|
|
Steven Prins |
1979 |
|
|
29.62 |
|
|
|
2:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
TNYA F 174 |
174 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.92 |
|
|
Jamie Malcolm |
1974 |
|
|
32.85 |
|
|
|
32.85 |
|
|
Rj Hermanet |
1970 |
|
|
36.49 |
|
|
|
1:09.34 |
|
|
Daniel Prince |
1966 |
|
|
30.94 |
|
|
|
1:40.28 |
|
|
Joshua Judge |
1976 |
|
|
27.64 |
|
|
|
2:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
West Hollywood 160 |
160 |
West Hollywood Aquatic. IGLA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.12 |
|
|
Carlos Florez |
1975 |
|
|
34.90 |
|
|
|
34.90 |
|
|
Rodrigo Corcho |
1979 |
|
|
35.54 |
|
|
|
1:10.44 |
|
|
Alex Moothart |
1990 |
|
|
29.54 |
|
|
|
1:39.98 |
|
|
Marcus Hernandez |
1976 |
|
|
28.14 |
|
|
|
2:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DC Aquatics Club 188 |
188 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.80 |
|
|
Jeffrey Mead |
1956 |
|
|
38.28 |
|
|
|
38.28 |
|
|
Wonkee Moon |
1974 |
|
|
36.25 |
|
|
|
1:14.53 |
|
|
Neill Williams |
1968 |
|
|
27.13 |
|
|
|
1:41.66 |
|
|
Robert Jeter |
1974 |
|
|
28.14 |
|
|
|
2:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Team Florida 162 |
162 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.18 |
|
|
James Vaucher |
1983 |
|
|
32.32 |
|
|
|
32.32 |
|
|
David Leclair |
1967 |
|
|
38.25 |
|
|
|
1:10.57 |
|
|
Diego Suarez |
1983 |
|
|
30.33 |
|
|
|
1:40.90 |
|
|
Freddy Arends |
1967 |
|
|
29.28 |
|
|
|
2:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Team Stuttgart 182 |
182 |
Team Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.27 |
|
|
Andreas Kaisinger |
1966 |
|
|
37.08 |
|
|
|
37.08 |
|
|
Christian Vogel |
1968 |
|
|
43.35 |
|
|
|
1:20.43 |
|
|
Michael Schassberger |
1972 |
|
|
28.07 |
|
|
|
1:48.50 |
|
|
Roger Siegloch |
1972 |
|
|
27.77 |
|
|
|
2:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
OTS 161 |
161 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.70 |
|
|
Rhys Williams |
1973 |
|
|
35.77 |
|
|
|
35.77 |
|
|
Jorge Pozo |
1985 |
|
|
38.47 |
|
|
|
1:14.24 |
|
|
Fabrizio Casazza |
1978 |
|
|
33.15 |
|
|
|
1:47.39 |
|
|
Bill Holmes |
1962 |
|
|
31.31 |
|
|
|
2:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
TLV Nemos 1 162 |
162 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.77 |
|
|
Gilad Ronen |
1983 |
|
|
36.83 |
|
|
|
36.83 |
|
|
Ariel Druckman |
1982 |
|
|
35.89 |
|
|
|
1:12.72 |
|
|
Sagi Krispin |
1976 |
|
|
31.05 |
|
|
|
1:43.77 |
|
|
Shlomo Shaul |
1957 |
|
|
35.00 |
|
|
|
2:18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Stockholm Dolphins B 161 |
161 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.72 |
|
|
Toma Bellotti |
1979 |
|
|
38.86 |
|
|
|
38.86 |
|
|
Mattias Karlsson |
1973 |
|
|
36.68 |
|
|
|
1:15.54 |
|
|
Joachim Ståhl |
1973 |
|
|
33.61 |
|
|
|
1:49.15 |
|
|
Niklas Degerman |
1974 |
|
|
30.57 |
|
|
|
2:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Tsunami C 160 |
164 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.43 |
|
|
David Kim |
1975 |
|
|
40.16 |
|
|
|
40.16 |
|
|
Mason Chuang |
1979 |
|
|
39.41 |
|
|
|
1:19.57 |
|
|
Steven Welch |
1976 |
|
|
30.85 |
|
|
|
1:50.42 |
|
|
Stuart Hills |
1966 |
|
|
31.01 |
|
|
|
2:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Halegatos 2 |
160 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.04 |
|
|
Juan Pedraz Araujo |
1981 |
|
|
34.97 |
|
|
|
34.97 |
|
|
Fernando Martin Barahona |
1975 |
|
|
40.26 |
|
|
|
1:15.23 |
|
|
Joaquín Yeves Millán |
1964 |
|
|
34.43 |
|
|
|
1:49.66 |
|
|
Kieran Finkbeiner |
1980 |
|
|
32.38 |
|
|
|
2:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
160 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.54 |
|
|
Stefan Zanders |
1961 |
|
|
39.96 |
|
|
|
39.96 |
|
|
Jockel Engel |
1974 |
|
|
40.68 |
|
|
|
1:20.64 |
|
|
Emanuele Canni |
1973 |
|
|
33.41 |
|
|
|
1:54.05 |
|
|
Ingo Hansen |
1982 |
|
|
29.49 |
|
|
|
2:23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
San Diego Swim Master 172 |
172 |
San Diego Swim Master/Differen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.28 |
|
|
Grant Wilson |
1966 |
|
|
37.10 |
|
|
|
37.10 |
|
|
Steve Doster |
1970 |
|
|
46.64 |
|
|
|
1:23.74 |
|
|
Ken Griffiths |
1969 |
|
|
31.80 |
|
|
|
1:55.54 |
|
|
Michael Manley |
1983 |
|
|
28.74 |
|
|
|
2:24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Worspiel Berlin 160 |
160 |
Vorspiel Sportverein für Schwu |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.10 |
|
|
Dirk Dorsemagen |
1971 |
|
|
36.53 |
|
|
|
36.53 |
|
|
Lukas Benda |
1977 |
|
|
38.50 |
|
|
|
1:15.03 |
|
|
Eckhard Heuer |
1961 |
|
|
38.76 |
|
|
|
1:53.79 |
|
|
Miguel Ortega Rodriguez |
1981 |
|
|
32.31 |
|
|
|
2:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Toronto Down Town 185 |
185 |
Toronto Down town Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.75 |
|
|
Paulo Valencia |
1970 |
|
|
39.87 |
|
|
|
39.87 |
|
|
Carlos Escobar |
1969 |
|
|
44.79 |
|
|
|
1:24.66 |
|
|
Donald Ainslie |
1966 |
|
|
30.43 |
|
|
|
1:55.09 |
|
|
Mikel Rotaeche |
1969 |
|
|
33.66 |
|
|
|
2:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
West Hollywood 175 |
175 |
West Hollywood Aquatic. IGLA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.14 |
|
|
David Kirvan |
1964 |
|
|
42.04 |
|
|
|
42.04 |
|
|
Nathan Santell |
1977 |
|
|
39.28 |
|
|
|
1:21.32 |
|
|
Chad Hall |
1982 |
|
|
32.94 |
|
|
|
1:54.26 |
|
|
Vincent Lowell |
1961 |
|
|
35.88 |
|
|
|
2:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Le Cerlce du marais 174 |
174 |
Le cerlce du marais |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.87 |
|
|
Frédéric Schranckenmuller |
1972 |
|
|
43.28 |
|
|
|
43.28 |
|
|
Benoir Tiberghien |
1963 |
|
|
38.40 |
|
|
|
1:21.68 |
|
|
Christophe Arnaud |
1976 |
|
|
40.03 |
|
|
|
2:01.71 |
|
|
Vincent Moreau |
1975 |
|
|
31.16 |
|
|
|
2:32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Isarhechte 186 |
186 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.63 |
|
|
Ralf Schulte |
1967 |
|
|
43.30 |
|
|
|
43.30 |
|
|
Robert Gnass |
1964 |
|
|
41.53 |
|
|
|
1:24.83 |
|
|
Joachim Daubenmerkl |
1969 |
|
|
41.77 |
|
|
|
2:06.60 |
|
|
Andreas Schmid |
1973 |
|
|
33.03 |
|
|
|
2:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
GSA1 177 |
177 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
2:40.61 |
|
|
Rob van Wanrooy |
1982 |
|
|
36.47 |
|
|
|
36.47 |
|
|
Peter Veer |
1956 |
|
|
52.46 |
|
|
|
1:28.93 |
|
|
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
|
|
37.70 |
|
|
|
2:06.63 |
|
|
Ronald Naafs |
1960 |
|
|
33.98 |
|
|
|
2:40.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
H20 Geneva 1 178 |
178 |
H20 GENEVA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.57 |
|
|
Juan Caicedo |
1971 |
|
|
39.42 |
|
|
|
39.42 |
|
|
Marc-Antoine Claivaz |
1970 |
|
|
59.48 |
|
|
|
1:38.90 |
|
|
Christoph Mohr |
1973 |
|
|
29.85 |
|
|
|
2:08.75 |
|
|
Yves Monnerat |
1965 |
|
|
33.82 |
|
|
|
2:42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
GSZ 1 167 |
167 |
Gaysport Zuerich |
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.63 |
|
|
Erich Gegenschatz |
1963 |
|
|
51.58 |
|
|
|
51.58 |
|
|
Bastien Venturi |
1978 |
|
|
41.12 |
|
|
|
1:32.70 |
|
|
Alvaro Catala |
1981 |
|
|
34.58 |
|
|
|
2:07.28 |
|
|
Anselmo Fandino |
1971 |
|
|
35.35 |
|
|
|
2:42.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
OTS 176 |
176 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.83 |
|
|
Tyson Bell |
1972 |
|
|
49.20 |
|
|
|
49.20 |
|
|
Jerome Breton |
1959 |
|
|
47.46 |
|
|
|
1:36.66 |
|
|
Terry Muscat |
1965 |
|
|
33.27 |
|
|
|
2:09.93 |
|
|
Oscar Garcia |
1978 |
|
|
36.90 |
|
|
|
2:46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
LISBOA Poolboys 178 |
178 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
2:54.30 |
|
|
Jean Alexandre Testagrossa |
1971 |
|
|
34.17 |
|
|
|
34.17 |
|
|
Joao Pereira |
1960 |
|
|
1:02.57 |
|
|
|
1:36.74 |
|
|
Álvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
|
|
9.62 |
|
|
|
1:46.36 |
|
|
Hélio Girão |
1967 |
|
|
1:07.94 |
|
|
|
2:54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Stockholm Dolphins C 165 |
165 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:55.19 |
|
|
Jonas Winnerlöv |
1964 |
|
|
54.01 |
|
|
|
54.01 |
|
|
Peter Twede |
1957 |
|
|
45.12 |
|
|
|
1:39.13 |
|
|
Zhan Ouyang |
1988 |
|
|
36.08 |
|
|
|
2:15.21 |
|
|
David Bergman |
1985 |
|
|
39.98 |
|
|
|
2:55.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
TNYA G 182 |
182 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:58.25 |
|
|
Daniel Rosemarin |
1955 |
|
|
48.14 |
|
|
|
48.14 |
|
|
Randall Chamberlain |
1969 |
|
|
50.83 |
|
|
|
1:38.97 |
|
|
Baltazar Villegas |
1971 |
|
|
38.00 |
|
|
|
2:16.97 |
|
|
Mark Lingenfelter |
1973 |
|
|
41.28 |
|
|
|
2:58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Positive Strokes |
197 |
Positive Strokes |
|
|
|
|
|
3:04.19 |
|
|
Simon Randerson |
1957 |
|
|
45.07 |
|
|
|
45.07 |
|
|
Marc Tonti |
1967 |
|
|
47.71 |
|
|
|
1:32.78 |
|
|
Neville Flemmin |
1967 |
|
|
54.13 |
|
|
|
2:26.91 |
|
|
Darcy Lovel |
1958 |
|
|
37.28 |
|
|
|
3:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 4X50m Medley Men, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA B 152 |
152 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
1:54.32 |
|
|
Win Chesson |
1983 |
|
|
31.39 |
|
|
|
31.39 |
|
|
Amini Fonua |
1989 |
|
|
28.69 |
|
|
|
1:00.08 |
|
|
David Spires |
1983 |
|
|
29.10 |
|
|
|
1:29.18 |
|
|
Dan Mahoney |
1985 |
|
|
25.14 |
|
|
|
1:54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stockholm Dolphins D 147 |
147 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:00.44 |
|
|
Julio Machado |
1969 |
|
|
31.99 |
|
|
|
31.99 |
|
|
Daniel Ljuslinder |
1978 |
|
|
33.80 |
|
|
|
1:05.79 |
|
|
Stefan Jadestig |
1984 |
|
|
28.08 |
|
|
|
1:33.87 |
|
|
Rickard Andersson |
1982 |
|
|
26.57 |
|
|
|
2:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
TNYA C 126 |
126 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:00.49 |
|
|
David Hildebrand |
1981 |
|
|
33.19 |
|
|
|
33.19 |
|
|
Shachar Keizman |
1983 |
|
|
33.77 |
|
|
|
1:06.96 |
|
|
Michael Tynan |
1981 |
|
|
29.12 |
|
|
|
1:36.08 |
|
|
Isaac Rothenbaum |
1989 |
|
|
24.41 |
|
|
|
2:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Team Oslo |
155 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.98 |
|
|
Kristian Tennebø |
1975 |
|
|
32.31 |
|
|
|
32.31 |
|
|
Ståle Ølberg |
1972 |
|
|
36.00 |
|
|
|
1:08.31 |
|
|
Tor Gunnar Bjørnstad |
1984 |
|
|
30.22 |
|
|
|
1:38.53 |
|
|
Dag Audun Andersen |
1974 |
|
|
27.45 |
|
|
|
2:05.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Worspiel Berlin 120 |
120 |
Vorspiel Sportverein für Schwu |
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.95 |
|
|
Markus Follmann |
1964 |
|
|
31.88 |
|
|
|
31.88 |
|
|
Juin-Kai Chou |
1987 |
|
|
36.66 |
|
|
|
1:08.54 |
|
|
Michel Keemers |
1969 |
|
|
31.95 |
|
|
|
1:40.49 |
|
|
Jonathan Fichman |
1986 |
|
|
28.46 |
|
|
|
2:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
PA - 3 142 |
142 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.12 |
|
|
Julien Badre |
1976 |
|
|
35.32 |
|
|
|
35.32 |
|
|
Jean Fabre |
1986 |
|
|
40.04 |
|
|
|
1:15.36 |
|
|
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
|
|
34.37 |
|
|
|
1:49.73 |
|
|
Jean-philippe Franqueville |
1979 |
|
|
27.39 |
|
|
|
2:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DC Aquatics Club 143 |
143 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.49 |
|
|
John Tustin |
1976 |
|
|
35.65 |
|
|
|
35.65 |
|
|
Jason Bricker |
1978 |
|
|
37.34 |
|
|
|
1:12.99 |
|
|
Brent Quinn |
1983 |
|
|
35.67 |
|
|
|
1:48.66 |
|
|
Dana Connors |
1980 |
|
|
28.83 |
|
|
|
2:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Team Inner Beauty 130 |
130 |
Styrmir |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.47 |
|
|
Hólmgeir Reynisson |
1986 |
|
|
34.97 |
|
|
|
34.97 |
|
|
Jón Örvar Gestsson |
1984 |
|
|
38.82 |
|
|
|
1:13.79 |
|
|
Tomas Sturlaugsson |
1981 |
|
|
32.12 |
|
|
|
1:45.91 |
|
|
Hjörtur Thorbjörnsson |
1979 |
|
|
32.56 |
|
|
|
2:18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
PA - 5 151 |
151 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.00 |
|
|
Damien Bordreuil |
1976 |
|
|
38.91 |
|
|
|
38.91 |
|
|
Talal Gariani |
1972 |
|
|
39.89 |
|
|
|
1:18.80 |
|
|
Fabrice Payan |
1980 |
|
|
31.83 |
|
|
|
1:50.63 |
|
|
Sacha Leonard |
1980 |
|
|
29.37 |
|
|
|
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
DC Aquatics Club 136 |
136 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.04 |
|
|
Brendan Garvin |
1980 |
|
|
37.09 |
|
|
|
37.09 |
|
|
Michael Saxvik |
1981 |
|
|
40.10 |
|
|
|
1:17.19 |
|
|
Aurelio Bonavia |
1970 |
|
|
33.41 |
|
|
|
1:50.60 |
|
|
Kevin Muehleman |
1993 |
|
|
31.44 |
|
|
|
2:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
BGS 125 |
125 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.87 |
|
|
Jure Tanko |
1986 |
|
|
41.73 |
|
|
|
41.73 |
|
|
Pablo Lourenzo Quatra |
1990 |
|
|
36.69 |
|
|
|
1:18.42 |
|
|
Ruben Alonso |
1977 |
|
|
33.51 |
|
|
|
1:51.93 |
|
|
Samuli Pietiläinen |
1982 |
|
|
31.94 |
|
|
|
2:23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
PA - 4 126 |
126 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.60 |
|
|
Ulysse Bolopion |
1980 |
|
|
38.00 |
|
|
|
38.00 |
|
|
Timothee Kazmierczak |
1984 |
|
|
37.84 |
|
|
|
1:15.84 |
|
|
Fabien Groisard |
1990 |
|
|
35.99 |
|
|
|
1:51.83 |
|
|
Vincent Lafaye |
1985 |
|
|
32.77 |
|
|
|
2:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
TNYA D 146 |
146 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.48 |
|
|
Jack Martins |
1975 |
|
|
40.42 |
|
|
|
40.42 |
|
|
Joseph Marra |
1975 |
|
|
43.22 |
|
|
|
1:23.64 |
|
|
Stephen Hooper |
1984 |
|
|
34.02 |
|
|
|
1:57.66 |
|
|
Evan Cobb |
1979 |
|
|
27.82 |
|
|
|
2:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
OTS 153 |
153 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.58 |
|
|
Matthew Bazeley |
1976 |
|
|
41.01 |
|
|
|
41.01 |
|
|
James Gaubert |
1982 |
|
|
36.52 |
|
|
|
1:17.53 |
|
|
Reed Landberg |
1969 |
|
|
38.14 |
|
|
|
1:55.67 |
|
|
Jasper Pearson |
1980 |
|
|
29.91 |
|
|
|
2:25.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
FVV 141 |
141 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.74 |
|
|
Christian Baumann |
1976 |
|
|
41.72 |
|
|
|
41.72 |
|
|
Manuel Grote |
1984 |
|
|
38.71 |
|
|
|
1:20.43 |
|
|
Alexander Henf |
1978 |
|
|
35.86 |
|
|
|
1:56.29 |
|
|
Arno Knappschneider |
1981 |
|
|
29.45 |
|
|
|
2:25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
GLS Ketelbinkie 157 |
157 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.55 |
|
|
Harry Raven |
1994 |
|
|
37.17 |
|
|
|
37.17 |
|
|
Gerard Tel |
1967 |
|
|
39.33 |
|
|
|
1:16.50 |
|
|
Robert Zandee |
1977 |
|
|
34.66 |
|
|
|
1:51.16 |
|
|
Ian Barillas-Mcentee |
1989 |
|
|
35.39 |
|
|
|
2:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
PA - 6 148 |
148 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.39 |
|
|
Laurent Poirot |
1973 |
|
|
39.07 |
|
|
|
39.07 |
|
|
Mathieu Duguine |
1983 |
|
|
42.89 |
|
|
|
1:21.96 |
|
|
Antoine Legros |
1984 |
|
|
35.84 |
|
|
|
1:57.80 |
|
|
Guillaume Proust |
1972 |
|
|
29.59 |
|
|
|
2:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
OTS A Male 142 |
142 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.53 |
|
|
Glenn Reynolds |
1969 |
|
|
40.70 |
|
|
|
40.70 |
|
|
James Langridge |
1985 |
|
|
42.83 |
|
|
|
1:23.53 |
|
|
Mark Livingstone |
1982 |
|
|
33.23 |
|
|
|
1:56.76 |
|
|
Emanuele Fanelli |
1982 |
|
|
30.77 |
|
|
|
2:27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
HOT 142 |
142 |
HOT |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.48 |
|
|
Esa Iivari |
1981 |
|
|
41.04 |
|
|
|
41.04 |
|
|
Juha Syri |
1975 |
|
|
46.40 |
|
|
|
1:27.44 |
|
|
Sergei Lahti |
1980 |
|
|
34.51 |
|
|
|
2:01.95 |
|
|
Janne Lämsä |
1979 |
|
|
35.53 |
|
|
|
2:37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Stockholm Dolphins F 148 |
148 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:38.03 |
|
|
Robert Säker |
1981 |
|
|
45.08 |
|
|
|
45.08 |
|
|
Karl Skoog |
1983 |
|
|
42.86 |
|
|
|
1:27.94 |
|
|
Timo Lainen |
1967 |
|
|
32.16 |
|
|
|
2:00.10 |
|
|
Marko Feller |
1981 |
|
|
37.93 |
|
|
|
2:38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
TLV Nemos 2 158 |
158 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
2:38.20 |
|
|
Idan Levy |
1974 |
|
|
41.99 |
|
|
|
41.99 |
|
|
Ariel Jassan |
1981 |
|
|
45.82 |
|
|
|
1:27.81 |
|
|
Boaz Merari |
1971 |
|
|
31.69 |
|
|
|
1:59.50 |
|
|
Lior Keren |
1976 |
|
|
38.70 |
|
|
|
2:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
PA - 7 152 |
152 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.63 |
|
|
Yohann Nicolas |
1976 |
|
|
41.49 |
|
|
|
41.49 |
|
|
Olivier Migette |
1978 |
|
|
46.17 |
|
|
|
1:27.66 |
|
|
Sylvio Tarcy |
1972 |
|
|
37.31 |
|
|
|
2:04.97 |
|
|
Briand Nguyen |
1982 |
|
|
34.66 |
|
|
|
2:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
TNYA E 146 |
146 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.20 |
|
|
Yong Ih Kim |
1976 |
|
|
42.20 |
|
|
|
42.20 |
|
|
James Cronin |
1978 |
|
|
48.88 |
|
|
|
1:31.08 |
|
|
Bertrand Dehouck |
1979 |
|
|
37.24 |
|
|
|
2:08.32 |
|
|
Alan Washington |
1981 |
|
|
35.88 |
|
|
|
2:44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
PA - 8 135 |
135 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:49.17 |
|
|
Xavier Chambard |
1979 |
|
|
57.76 |
|
|
|
57.76 |
|
|
Yannick Agapit |
1980 |
|
|
40.40 |
|
|
|
1:38.16 |
|
|
Jean-Victor Babeanu |
1985 |
|
|
32.60 |
|
|
|
2:10.76 |
|
|
David Bouche |
1981 |
|
|
38.41 |
|
|
|
2:49.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 4X50m Medley Men, Finals 100 - 119 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA A 101 |
101 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
1:59.46 |
|
|
William Scott |
1991 |
|
|
31.22 |
|
|
|
31.22 |
|
|
Neil Heacox |
1990 |
|
|
34.65 |
|
|
|
1:05.87 |
|
|
David Hovey |
1990 |
|
|
27.87 |
|
|
|
1:33.74 |
|
|
Charles Ludeke |
1988 |
|
|
25.72 |
|
|
|
1:59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DC Aquatics Club 117 |
117 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.81 |
|
|
Patrick Barrett |
1981 |
|
|
32.49 |
|
|
|
32.49 |
|
|
Paul Quincy |
1991 |
|
|
35.43 |
|
|
|
1:07.92 |
|
|
Sam Smedinghoff |
1984 |
|
|
31.55 |
|
|
|
1:39.47 |
|
|
Dustin Sigward |
1987 |
|
|
26.34 |
|
|
|
2:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
PA - 2 117 |
117 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:06.45 |
|
|
David Genet |
1982 |
|
|
31.05 |
|
|
|
31.05 |
|
|
Arnaud Chandeclair |
1981 |
|
|
36.41 |
|
|
|
1:07.46 |
|
|
David Napoleon Simbana Escobar |
1990 |
|
|
30.69 |
|
|
|
1:38.15 |
|
|
Michel Belt |
1990 |
|
|
28.30 |
|
|
|
2:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
OTS 100 Male A Team 101 |
101 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:06.60 |
|
|
Nicholas Miller |
1989 |
|
|
36.74 |
|
|
|
36.74 |
|
|
Samuel Shepherd |
1987 |
|
|
33.96 |
|
|
|
1:10.70 |
|
|
Neal Thomson |
1991 |
|
|
25.83 |
|
|
|
1:36.53 |
|
|
Samuel Weinberg |
1992 |
|
|
30.07 |
|
|
|
2:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
OTS 113 |
113 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.79 |
|
|
Daniel Hadden |
1986 |
|
|
37.40 |
|
|
|
37.40 |
|
|
Daniel Paul |
1982 |
|
|
35.61 |
|
|
|
1:13.01 |
|
|
Darren Whittingslow |
1990 |
|
|
29.56 |
|
|
|
1:42.57 |
|
|
Michael Willmott |
1989 |
|
|
31.22 |
|
|
|
2:13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
OTS B-team 107 |
107 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.60 |
|
|
Jonathan Daniel Tindall |
1988 |
|
|
43.41 |
|
|
|
43.41 |
|
|
Tommy Ting |
1989 |
|
|
33.60 |
|
|
|
1:17.01 |
|
|
Stephen Lue |
1984 |
|
|
28.09 |
|
|
|
1:45.10 |
|
|
Ethan Spibey |
1992 |
|
|
29.50 |
|
|
|
2:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tsunami A 100 |
113 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.14 |
|
|
Adel Jabbar |
1987 |
|
|
39.56 |
|
|
|
39.56 |
|
|
Daniel Friel |
1987 |
|
|
34.69 |
|
|
|
1:14.25 |
|
|
Nicholas Niiro |
1986 |
|
|
28.87 |
|
|
|
1:43.12 |
|
|
Ryan Brennan |
1987 |
|
|
32.02 |
|
|
|
2:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Copenhagen Mermates 1 |
115 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.94 |
|
|
Jakob Edinger |
1985 |
|
|
36.36 |
|
|
|
36.36 |
|
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
|
|
37.85 |
|
|
|
1:14.21 |
|
|
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
|
|
31.48 |
|
|
|
1:45.69 |
|
|
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
|
|
31.25 |
|
|
|
2:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
15:29 |
|
Results Event 42 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 42 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
15:20 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 4X50m Medley Other, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Philadelphia Fins 200 |
202 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.36 |
|
|
Robert Kannegieser |
1957 |
|
|
34.51 |
|
|
|
34.51 |
|
|
Robert Ryan |
1965 |
|
|
37.97 |
|
|
|
1:12.48 |
|
|
Regina Voigtsberger |
1964 |
|
|
41.46 |
|
|
|
1:53.94 |
|
|
Elke Hofmann |
1972 |
|
|
31.42 |
|
|
|
2:25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
TNYA D 200 |
200 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:51.99 |
|
|
Scott K. Kohanowski |
1972 |
|
|
48.58 |
|
|
|
48.58 |
|
|
Janet Harris |
1965 |
|
|
45.60 |
|
|
|
1:34.18 |
|
|
Thomas Gelinne |
1957 |
|
|
37.31 |
|
|
|
2:11.49 |
|
|
Nan Min |
1965 |
|
|
40.50 |
|
|
|
2:51.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SC Diana |
200 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
2:55.47 |
|
|
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
|
|
40.00 |
|
|
|
40.00 |
|
|
Micha Haberl |
1960 |
|
|
53.09 |
|
|
|
1:33.09 |
|
|
Ernst Varga |
1966 |
|
|
36.91 |
|
|
|
2:10.00 |
|
|
Gabriela Reichkendler |
1963 |
|
|
45.47 |
|
|
|
2:55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
SC AufRuhr 1 202 |
202 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
2:58.20 |
|
|
Reinhard Schorn |
1967 |
|
|
43.23 |
|
|
|
43.23 |
|
|
Barbara Kleineschulte |
1969 |
|
|
57.46 |
|
|
|
1:40.69 |
|
|
Jürgen Lonzynski |
1959 |
|
|
41.80 |
|
|
|
2:22.49 |
|
|
Martina Rohr |
1963 |
|
|
35.71 |
|
|
|
2:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
PA - 1 210 |
210 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
3:16.92 |
|
|
John Fay |
1958 |
|
|
38.79 |
|
|
|
38.79 |
|
|
Sonia Abecassis |
1965 |
|
|
1:12.12 |
|
|
|
1:50.91 |
|
|
Jacques Delibie |
1965 |
|
|
33.68 |
|
|
|
2:24.59 |
|
|
Marie-Claude Jacquesson |
1962 |
|
|
52.33 |
|
|
|
3:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 4X50m Medley Other, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nat Utrecht 3 |
180 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.03 |
|
|
Hans de Groot |
1959 |
|
|
38.08 |
|
|
|
38.08 |
|
|
Katja van Dodeweerd |
1983 |
|
|
48.22 |
|
|
|
1:26.30 |
|
|
Rob Wieleman |
1960 |
|
|
37.28 |
|
|
|
2:03.58 |
|
|
Claudia de Nijs |
1978 |
|
|
32.45 |
|
|
|
2:36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
H20 Geneva 2 190 |
190 |
H20 GENEVA |
|
|
|
|
|
3:10.31 |
|
|
Sandrihe Fruchart |
1974 |
|
|
57.82 |
|
|
|
57.82 |
|
|
Hugues Chevalier |
1964 |
|
|
53.06 |
|
|
|
1:50.88 |
|
|
Yves Monnerat |
1965 |
|
|
43.25 |
|
|
|
2:34.13 |
|
|
Kate Strong |
1965 |
|
|
36.18 |
|
|
|
3:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GLS Ketelbinkie 184 |
184 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
3:10.55 |
|
|
Vera van der Horst |
1955 |
|
|
59.34 |
|
|
|
59.34 |
|
|
Menno van der Elst |
1974 |
|
|
39.91 |
|
|
|
1:39.25 |
|
|
Pieter Heesbeen |
1982 |
|
|
52.07 |
|
|
|
2:31.32 |
|
|
Marjan Vliegen |
1967 |
|
|
39.23 |
|
|
|
3:10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
ISARHECHTE Mixed 178 |
178 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
3:21.94 |
|
|
Natascha Zacherl |
1976 |
|
|
50.07 |
|
|
|
50.07 |
|
|
Robert Gnass |
1964 |
|
|
41.96 |
|
|
|
1:32.03 |
|
|
Catharina van der Woerd |
1974 |
|
|
1:03.27 |
|
|
|
2:35.30 |
|
|
Thomas Kaiser |
1968 |
|
|
46.64 |
|
|
|
3:21.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TNYA C 190 |
190 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
3:53.35 |
|
|
Stanley Hansen |
1947 |
|
|
1:50.67 |
|
|
|
1:50.67 |
|
|
Scott Jordan |
1986 |
|
|
36.58 |
|
|
|
2:27.25 |
|
|
Emma Hansen |
1982 |
|
|
37.12 |
|
|
|
3:04.37 |
|
|
Sally Jordan |
1955 |
|
|
48.98 |
|
|
|
3:53.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 4X50m Medley Other, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ART A 120 |
120 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.69 |
|
|
Young Jeong |
1992 |
|
|
32.28 |
|
|
|
32.28 |
|
|
Leann Rossi |
1966 |
|
|
43.52 |
|
|
|
1:15.80 |
|
|
Aaron Cantrell |
1985 |
|
|
29.75 |
|
|
|
1:45.55 |
|
|
Andrea Timpeiro |
1966 |
|
|
35.14 |
|
|
|
2:20.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tsunami D mixed 120 |
141 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.79 |
|
|
Jeremy Davidson |
1974 |
|
|
38.33 |
|
|
|
38.33 |
|
|
Casey Cheung |
1973 |
|
|
39.50 |
|
|
|
1:17.83 |
|
|
Monika Anderova |
1989 |
|
|
33.22 |
|
|
|
1:51.05 |
|
|
Kris Estrada |
1983 |
|
|
32.74 |
|
|
|
2:23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GSZ 2 142 |
142 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.67 |
|
|
Hervé Jeanneret |
1983 |
|
|
34.97 |
|
|
|
34.97 |
|
|
Martina Raschle |
1980 |
|
|
47.67 |
|
|
|
1:22.64 |
|
|
Senata Wagner |
1988 |
|
|
32.41 |
|
|
|
1:55.05 |
|
|
Roger Furger |
1967 |
|
|
30.62 |
|
|
|
2:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
TNYA B 136 |
136 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.69 |
|
|
Alison Wnght |
1985 |
|
|
38.45 |
|
|
|
38.45 |
|
|
Peter Isgrigg |
1981 |
|
|
39.77 |
|
|
|
1:18.22 |
|
|
Jonathan Bermudez |
1986 |
|
|
40.90 |
|
|
|
1:59.12 |
|
|
Hannah Borgeson |
1972 |
|
|
27.57 |
|
|
|
2:26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TNYA A 120 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.83 |
|
|
Cassandra Adams |
1982 |
|
|
43.83 |
|
|
|
43.83 |
|
|
Amelia Possanza |
1990 |
|
|
46.00 |
|
|
|
1:29.83 |
|
|
Jacek Slowikowski |
1985 |
|
|
29.80 |
|
|
|
1:59.63 |
|
|
Daniel Wiederkehr |
1982 |
|
|
28.20 |
|
|
|
2:27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GSZ 1 145 |
145 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.75 |
|
|
Monica Maria Rios Villegas |
1974 |
|
|
51.44 |
|
|
|
51.44 |
|
|
Bastien Venturi |
1978 |
|
|
40.44 |
|
|
|
1:31.88 |
|
|
Alvaro Catala |
1981 |
|
|
34.60 |
|
|
|
2:06.48 |
|
|
Ulrike Schwarzer |
1982 |
|
|
35.27 |
|
|
|
2:41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Northen Wave 138 |
138 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
2:48.93 |
|
|
Sinead Aisling |
1984 |
|
|
46.44 |
|
|
|
46.44 |
|
|
Joshua Wharton |
1989 |
|
|
45.26 |
|
|
|
1:31.70 |
|
|
Darren Kirwin |
1969 |
|
|
35.25 |
|
|
|
2:06.95 |
|
|
Marie Coquet |
1979 |
|
|
41.98 |
|
|
|
2:48.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
15:20 |
|
Results Event 43 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 43 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
19:38 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 1500m Freestyle Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silke Vlecken |
1960 |
Isarhechte München |
|
|
|
|
|
30:30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Karin Uhse |
1959 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
33:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 1500m Freestyle Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrea Woodburn |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
22:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marlien Wijnhof |
1961 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
23:56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Elizabeth Watkins |
1965 |
USMS (Oregon Masters) |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Sarah Townsend |
1965 |
FSGL |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 1500m Freestyle Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Astrid Meyer-baudeck |
1968 |
Artemis / FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
23:41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eveline Kars |
1968 |
Ketelbinkie GLS |
|
|
|
|
|
27:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nicole Pouliart |
1969 |
Active Company |
|
|
|
|
|
29:37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 1500m Freestyle Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hannah Borgeson |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
21:43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Britta Fritz |
1971 |
SC Janus Koeln |
|
|
|
|
|
26:13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 1500m Freestyle Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geraldine Treacher |
1979 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
23:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Alex Gibson |
1979 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 1500m Freestyle Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kris Estrada |
1983 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
20:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alex Davis |
1981 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
22:53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Caroline Marcon |
1981 |
frontrunner cologne |
|
|
|
|
|
25:20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Emily Chong |
1981 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
26:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sinead Murphy |
1984 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
30:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Helena Bakhtina |
1982 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Olivia Poole |
1983 |
London Frontrunners |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 1500m Freestyle Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lindsey Warren-shriner |
1988 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
21:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Liat Bar Stav |
1987 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
27:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lara Tobin |
1986 |
Front Runners de Paris |
|
|
|
|
|
27:36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
19:38 |
|
Results Event 44 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 44 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
20:54 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rudolf Degenaar |
1939 |
PSV Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
31:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Scott Woodburn |
1943 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
27:59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Neil Hart |
1945 |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
36:30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Julio Aponte |
1945 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
|
|
|
|
41:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Craig Franz |
1953 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
|
|
|
|
22:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wim Sanders |
1955 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
23:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Kannegieser |
1957 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
19:29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jay Calhoun |
1959 |
DCAC. distric of columbia aqua |
|
|
|
|
|
19:49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Charles Williams |
1959 |
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS SWIMMING CL |
|
|
|
|
|
23:26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gert Mooij |
1958 |
Nat Utrecht/swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
23:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Henk Gierveld |
1960 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
24:43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Thomas Gelinne |
1957 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
25:36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hans Vugts |
1957 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
26:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kees Karsten |
1958 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
30:40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Greg Gentry |
1960 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Matt Clark |
1956 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Thomas Brandes |
1960 |
SC Janus Köln |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bill Korey |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
20:17.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mark Larson |
1963 |
TNYA Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
20:47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Joaquín Yeves Millán |
1964 |
Halegatos-Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
22:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jimmy Harden |
1963 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
|
|
|
|
23:17.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Richard van de Steeg |
1962 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
23:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Franz Voelker |
1961 |
Isarhechte e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Lawrence Hayes |
1963 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Gert Notenbomer |
1966 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
19:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nacho Diaz Crespo |
1970 |
ELAIOS |
|
|
|
|
|
21:46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
George Gonzalez |
1970 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
23:24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Henk Niemansverdriet |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
23:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Randall Chamberlain |
1969 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
24:38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Emiel Lamers |
1969 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
24:42.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marius Traus |
1968 |
Abseitz Stuttgart e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
24:45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bing-hua Kuan |
1970 |
Northern Wave Swimming Club |
|
|
|
|
|
25:29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Michel Honders |
1969 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
26:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Volker Kassing |
1968 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
27:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Apolinar Garcia |
1968 |
DSC Toronto |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Bas van der Geest |
1967 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Giulio Anzuinelli |
1968 |
GRUPPO PESCE |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Olivier Pierre |
1967 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
André Nussbaumer |
1971 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
19:15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gunnar Splittgerber |
1972 |
BSC Robben |
|
|
|
|
|
20:01.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svet Gavrilov |
1975 |
Ketelbinkie GLS |
|
|
|
|
|
21:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rhys Williams |
1973 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
21:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Martin Oosters |
1972 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
22:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kai Graebner |
1973 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
22:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jack Martins |
1975 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
23:27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Malcolm Campbell |
1971 |
MELBOURNE FRONTRUNNERS & MELBO |
|
|
|
|
|
23:59.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Adam Thodey |
1974 |
SQUID - Colorado Masters Swimm |
|
|
|
|
|
24:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Scott K. Kohanowski |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
25:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Matthias Hahne |
1975 |
Leinebagger Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
25:27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ruediger Horn |
1975 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
25:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Mark Collins |
1971 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
26:40.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Fernando J. Merelo Rueda |
1972 |
G MADRID SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
28:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Onesimo Demira |
1973 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Tibor Varga |
1974 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Daporta-Mendez |
1977 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
19:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jeffrey Miller |
1977 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
20:57.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Paul Seyde |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
22:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dermot Flynn |
1976 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
23:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Richard Snow |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
23:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bertrand Dehouck |
1979 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
24:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gabor Mark Ladiszlai |
1978 |
Atlasz - Budapest. Hungary |
|
|
|
|
|
24:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ferdi Smits |
1980 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
26:04.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
James Balaguer |
1977 |
Philadelphia FINS Aquatics Clu |
|
|
|
|
|
28:10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Alex Peters |
1980 |
TEAM Berlin. Team Erdinger Alk |
|
|
|
|
|
29:59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Rafael López Pidre |
1980 |
Club Deportivo Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Rodrigo Ceciliano |
1978 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Spires |
1983 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
18:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
James Hochstrasser |
1984 |
QUAC (Queer Utah Aquatic Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
19:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Álvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
19:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tomas Sturlaugsson |
1981 |
Styrmir. Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
20:25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tor Gunnar Bjørnstad |
1984 |
Lambertseter Svømmeklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
21:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mark Livingstone |
1982 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
23:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mohamed Abalhadj Kaddouri |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
23:33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Zachary Papas |
1984 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
24:29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
James Gaubert |
1982 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
25:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Alan Washington |
1981 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
26:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Johannes Beneke |
1981 |
SLS Leinebagger Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
27:48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Uwe Martin |
1985 |
Isarhechte Muenchen |
|
|
|
|
|
28:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Cole Manieri |
1982 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
29:08.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Branimir Gnjatovic |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
31:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Joseph Lim |
1982 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
31:28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Balázs Jekkel |
1982 |
Atlasz Sportsclub Hungary |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Paganini Mathieu |
1982 |
MUST |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrew Frampton |
1986 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
18:54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
David Smith |
1987 |
Team Colorado |
|
|
|
|
|
19:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Bermudez |
1986 |
Team of New York-TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
21:34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hólmgeir Reynisson |
1986 |
Styrmir |
|
|
|
|
|
23:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Damien Yung |
1986 |
Aquahomo |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Kirill Luzin |
1990 |
Russian LGBT Sports Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moritz Reichert |
1991 |
Rosa Panther |
|
|
|
|
|
28:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
20:54 |
|
Results Event 46 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 46 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
08:24 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Teresa Talbot |
1950 |
Philadelphia Fins Aquatic Club |
|
42.79 |
|
|
|
1:33.82 |
|
2 |
Hilary Gerlis |
1948 |
Out To Swim |
|
55.62 |
|
|
|
1:59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vera van der Horst |
1955 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
45.86 |
|
|
|
1:40.42 |
|
2 |
Willij Zuidema |
1953 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
1:08.23 |
|
|
|
2:41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brigitte Bassac |
1958 |
cnpe |
|
40.87 |
|
|
|
1:27.03 |
|
2 |
Sarah Corlett |
1957 |
Out To Swim. |
|
48.86 |
|
|
|
1:44.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kate Strong |
1965 |
H2O |
|
38.17 |
|
|
|
1:19.25 |
|
2 |
Kirsten Stamer |
1961 |
SC Janus Köln |
|
43.61 |
|
|
|
1:31.73 |
|
3 |
Rebecca Menes |
1961 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
48.35 |
|
|
|
1:42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dale Leclair |
1969 |
Team Florida |
|
32.39 |
|
|
|
1:07.74 |
|
2 |
Leann Rossi |
1966 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout Swim Tea |
|
36.05 |
|
|
|
1:17.39 |
|
3 |
Andrea Timpeiro |
1966 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
38.63 |
|
|
|
1:23.03 |
|
4 |
Shannon Green |
1967 |
DCAC |
|
38.89 |
|
|
|
1:23.21 |
|
5 |
Ageeth Kootstra |
1966 |
Zwemgoud |
|
39.88 |
|
|
|
1:24.35 |
|
6 |
Sabine Sangel |
1969 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
41.56 |
|
|
|
1:32.39 |
|
7 |
Marjan Vliegen |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
43.97 |
|
|
|
1:33.49 |
|
- |
Nathalie Carbonnelle |
1967 |
Rei(h)nsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Catrin Notbohm |
1972 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
32.31 |
|
|
|
1:09.62 |
|
2 |
Elke Hofmann |
1972 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
33.83 |
|
|
|
1:10.45 |
|
3 |
Julia Zahn |
1975 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
40.73 |
|
|
|
1:23.13 |
|
4 |
Britta Fritz |
1971 |
SC Janus Koeln |
|
43.36 |
|
|
|
1:29.52 |
|
5 |
Fruchart Sandrine |
1974 |
FSGL |
|
49.26 |
|
|
|
1:44.06 |
|
6 |
Bettina Kiel |
1973 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
54.75 |
|
|
|
1:58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Claudia de Nijs |
1978 |
Homo zwemvereniging Nat |
|
34.87 |
|
|
|
1:13.65 |
|
2 |
Belinda Fowler |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
40.45 |
|
|
|
1:25.44 |
|
3 |
Elizabeth Brown |
1976 |
Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters |
|
43.79 |
|
|
|
1:30.07 |
|
4 |
Alex Gibson |
1979 |
Out To Swim |
|
44.32 |
|
|
|
1:32.16 |
|
5 |
Geraldine Treacher |
1979 |
Out To Swim |
|
45.22 |
|
|
|
1:35.39 |
|
6 |
Tess Callaway |
1979 |
Out To Swim |
|
48.44 |
|
|
|
1:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mariko Watt |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
35.51 |
|
|
|
1:14.84 |
|
2 |
Manuela Kunz |
1984 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
38.24 |
|
|
|
1:20.79 |
|
3 |
Katja van Dodeweerd |
1983 |
Nat. Utrecht |
|
41.29 |
|
|
|
1:26.74 |
|
4 |
Judith Stephens |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics and IGL |
|
41.89 |
|
|
|
1:27.40 |
|
5 |
Gosia Murakowska |
1984 |
Out To Swim London |
|
42.83 |
|
|
|
1:28.68 |
|
6 |
Meghan Gardner |
1983 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
43.82 |
|
|
|
1:32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Molly Lincoln |
1989 |
DCAC |
|
34.41 |
|
|
|
1:11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maja Amanda Olsson |
1991 |
University of York Swimming an |
|
36.41 |
|
|
|
1:15.92 |
|
2 |
Joana Calado |
1992 |
Northern Wave |
|
45.08 |
|
|
|
1:36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
08:24 |
|
Results Event 47 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 47 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
09:19 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Dively |
1938 |
Team Florida |
|
38.97 |
|
|
|
1:26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Scott Woodburn |
1943 |
Team Florida |
|
39.30 |
|
|
|
1:21.18 |
|
2 |
James Cahill |
1942 |
glamourhead sharks swim club |
|
48.25 |
|
|
|
1:44.44 |
|
3 |
Lars Johan Berg |
1943 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
46.14 |
|
|
|
1:44.56 |
|
4 |
Rob Toet |
1942 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
51.28 |
|
|
|
1:56.35 |
|
5 |
David Johnson |
1941 |
Colordo Master Swimming |
|
57.75 |
|
|
|
1:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Hellwig |
1949 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
37.33 |
|
|
|
1:15.38 |
|
2 |
Michael Webster |
1948 |
Out To Swim |
|
39.70 |
|
|
|
1:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Carson |
1954 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
33.11 |
|
|
|
1:10.29 |
|
2 |
Terrell Brown |
1953 |
Minnesota Ice |
|
40.67 |
|
|
|
1:24.98 |
|
3 |
Daniel Howard |
1954 |
Different Strokes Swim Team - |
|
41.05 |
|
|
|
1:27.74 |
|
4 |
Matti Vartiainen |
1951 |
Stockholm Dolphins swimclub |
|
44.33 |
|
|
|
1:31.40 |
|
5 |
Daniel Rosemarin |
1955 |
TNYA |
|
42.00 |
|
|
|
1:32.84 |
|
6 |
William Carlton |
1954 |
Colorado Master Swimming |
|
44.86 |
|
|
|
1:33.56 |
|
7 |
Bert Kwakernaak |
1955 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
43.94 |
|
|
|
1:34.09 |
|
8 |
David Douglass |
1954 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
41.85 |
|
|
|
1:34.61 |
|
9 |
Robert John |
1955 |
Out To Swim |
|
49.63 |
|
|
|
1:45.77 |
|
10 |
Martin Oortwijn |
1954 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
48.82 |
|
|
|
1:54.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jay Calhoun |
1959 |
DCAC. distric of columbia aqua |
|
30.12 |
|
|
|
1:02.29 |
|
2 |
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
Aer Lingus Masters Swimming Cl |
|
30.11 |
|
|
|
1:02.42 |
|
3 |
Jeffrey Mead |
1956 |
DCAC |
|
31.99 |
|
|
|
1:07.49 |
|
4 |
John Grzeszczak |
1958 |
Team Florida |
|
34.17 |
|
|
|
1:09.46 |
|
5 |
Kevin Majoros |
1960 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
32.14 |
|
|
|
1:09.47 |
|
6 |
Evertjan Masurel |
1956 |
HHZV Plons |
|
32.97 |
|
|
|
1:09.89 |
|
7 |
David O´brien |
1956 |
USMS / NEM |
|
33.96 |
|
|
|
1:09.91 |
|
8 |
Brad Cole |
1958 |
TNYA. METRO MASTERS |
|
32.63 |
|
|
|
1:11.08 |
|
9 |
Buck Broker |
1956 |
Vorspiel SSL |
|
34.47 |
|
|
|
1:11.68 |
|
10 |
Juho Massinen |
1960 |
HSS |
|
35.02 |
|
|
|
1:14.73 |
|
11 |
Charles Williams |
1959 |
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS SWIMMING CL |
|
35.67 |
|
|
|
1:15.29 |
|
12 |
Hans Vugts |
1957 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
37.53 |
|
|
|
1:19.04 |
|
13 |
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
Pan Idræt (Copenhagen Mermates |
|
37.57 |
|
|
|
1:19.25 |
|
14 |
Ronald Naafs |
1960 |
GSA |
|
37.16 |
|
|
|
1:21.85 |
|
15 |
Jürgen Lonzynski |
1959 |
SC Aufruhr EV |
|
39.56 |
|
|
|
1:22.16 |
|
16 |
Simon Randerson |
1957 |
Positive Strokes |
|
39.94 |
|
|
|
1:22.21 |
|
17 |
Leonardus de Keizer |
1956 |
PLONS |
|
38.77 |
|
|
|
1:22.28 |
|
18 |
Thomas Gelinne |
1957 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
41.20 |
|
|
|
1:24.29 |
|
19 |
Joao Pereira |
1960 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
41.65 |
|
|
|
1:34.81 |
|
20 |
Jerome Breton |
1959 |
OUTTOSWIM |
|
44.73 |
|
|
|
1:34.93 |
|
21 |
Kees Karsten |
1958 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
47.60 |
|
|
|
1:39.85 |
|
22 |
Donald Derbyshire |
1958 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
49.84 |
|
|
|
1:51.08 |
|
23 |
Peter Veer |
1956 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
58.10 |
|
|
|
2:08.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Haglund |
1961 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
27.98 |
|
|
|
58.58 |
|
2 |
Jonathan Olsen |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
30.53 |
|
|
|
1:03.89 |
|
3 |
Sean Fitzgerald |
1963 |
FGG |
|
29.50 |
|
|
|
1:04.23 |
|
4 |
John Reichel |
1961 |
SLSV Startschuss Hamburg |
|
31.38 |
|
|
|
1:07.96 |
|
5 |
Jacques Delibie |
1965 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
33.89 |
|
|
|
1:08.90 |
|
6 |
Kozo Suzuki |
1963 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
33.59 |
|
|
|
1:09.28 |
|
7 |
Brian Dohner |
1962 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
32.01 |
|
|
|
1:10.01 |
|
8 |
David Kirvan |
1964 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
33.59 |
|
|
|
1:10.28 |
|
9 |
Juergen Gehrig |
1965 |
Frankfurter Volleyball Verein |
|
36.89 |
|
|
|
1:13.97 |
|
10 |
Eckhard Heuer |
1961 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
35.18 |
|
|
|
1:13.98 |
|
11 |
Jan Vlasblom |
1961 |
HHZV Plons |
|
36.03 |
|
|
|
1:15.61 |
|
12 |
Ernst Halperin |
1964 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
37.14 |
|
|
|
1:17.02 |
|
13 |
Garth Virgin |
1965 |
Swiss Swimming |
|
37.92 |
|
|
|
1:19.58 |
|
14 |
Spencer Cotton |
1965 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
37.38 |
|
|
|
1:21.00 |
|
15 |
Wouter Vinken |
1964 |
Upstream |
|
38.10 |
|
|
|
1:21.74 |
|
16 |
Ian Foraker |
1963 |
Tsunami San Francisco |
|
39.13 |
|
|
|
1:22.54 |
|
17 |
Berend Voorhaar |
1961 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
37.58 |
|
|
|
1:22.95 |
|
18 |
Erich Gegenschatz |
1963 |
GSZ - Gaysport Zürich |
|
38.72 |
|
|
|
1:23.52 |
|
19 |
Arno Labonté |
1961 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
37.61 |
|
|
|
1:23.86 |
|
20 |
Ruben Villegas |
1963 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
39.08 |
|
|
|
1:24.40 |
|
21 |
Ryan Tu |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Master/Differen |
|
46.59 |
|
|
|
1:35.29 |
|
22 |
Thomas Knapp |
1964 |
Rheinsprung Basel |
|
42.60 |
|
|
|
1:35.53 |
|
23 |
Jan van Gorp |
1963 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
47.47 |
|
|
|
1:36.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rj Hermanet |
1970 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
28.72 |
|
|
|
59.62 |
|
2 |
Daniel Prince |
1966 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
29.04 |
|
|
|
1:02.75 |
|
3 |
Michel Keemers |
1969 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
28.41 |
|
|
|
1:03.23 |
|
4 |
Bob Greene |
1968 |
united states masters swimming |
|
30.43 |
|
|
|
1:05.04 |
|
5 |
Timo Lainen |
1967 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
31.74 |
|
|
|
1:07.10 |
|
6 |
Nacho Diaz Crespo |
1970 |
ELAIOS |
|
31.68 |
|
|
|
1:07.11 |
|
7 |
Paulo Valencia |
1970 |
DSC - Downtown Swim Club Toron |
|
32.32 |
|
|
|
1:07.75 |
|
8 |
Karl Wagner |
1966 |
USMS. DCAC |
|
33.15 |
|
|
|
1:08.88 |
|
9 |
Aurelio Bonavia |
1970 |
DCAC |
|
33.43 |
|
|
|
1:09.60 |
|
10 |
Marco Hogervorst |
1970 |
HHZV Plons |
|
34.36 |
|
|
|
1:13.19 |
|
11 |
Emiel Lamers |
1969 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
33.73 |
|
|
|
1:13.77 |
|
12 |
Reinhard Schorn |
1967 |
sc aufruhr (id=5126) |
|
33.30 |
|
|
|
1:14.11 |
|
13 |
Joachim Hold |
1969 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
34.75 |
|
|
|
1:16.24 |
|
14 |
Joerg Hibbeler |
1967 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
34.26 |
|
|
|
1:16.67 |
|
15 |
Christian Santner |
1966 |
SC Diana Wien |
|
38.36 |
|
|
|
1:16.89 |
|
16 |
Peter Musschenga |
1969 |
Zwem Goud |
|
34.60 |
|
|
|
1:17.13 |
|
17 |
Bing-hua Kuan |
1970 |
Northern Wave Swimming Club |
|
37.24 |
|
|
|
1:17.96 |
|
18 |
Ralf Schulte |
1967 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
36.16 |
|
|
|
1:18.20 |
|
19 |
Ernst Varga |
1966 |
SC Diana |
|
37.01 |
|
|
|
1:19.88 |
|
20 |
Frederik Kunst |
1969 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
39.47 |
|
|
|
1:22.66 |
|
21 |
Marc Tonti |
1967 |
Positive Strokes |
|
38.75 |
|
|
|
1:23.02 |
|
22 |
Joachim Daubenmerkl |
1969 |
Isarhechte e.V. |
|
36.33 |
|
|
|
1:23.77 |
|
23 |
Thorsten Oestreich |
1966 |
Frankfurter Volleyball Verein |
|
37.80 |
|
|
|
1:24.36 |
|
24 |
Stephan Jón Hufschmid |
1969 |
Styrmir Sports Club |
|
40.13 |
|
|
|
1:26.92 |
|
25 |
Olivier Pierre |
1967 |
Isarhechte |
|
41.11 |
|
|
|
1:27.50 |
|
26 |
Martin Stroh |
1967 |
FVV FrankfurterVolleyball-Vere |
|
42.75 |
|
|
|
1:29.18 |
|
27 |
Neville Fleming |
1967 |
Out To Swim |
|
43.00 |
|
|
|
1:31.10 |
|
28 |
Donald Oakes |
1968 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
41.41 |
|
|
|
1:31.66 |
|
29 |
Gerhard Goll |
1966 |
Leinebagger. Hannover |
|
50.24 |
|
|
|
1:45.05 |
|
30 |
Scott Osmond |
1967 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
52.79 |
|
|
|
1:47.73 |
|
31 |
Marc-Antoine Claivaz |
1970 |
H2O Geneva |
|
49.68 |
|
|
|
1:50.44 |
|
32 |
Pablo Davila-Jijon |
1970 |
Positive Strokes |
|
50.21 |
|
|
|
2:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoph Mohr |
1973 |
H2O Geneva |
|
29.13 |
|
|
|
59.68 |
|
2 |
Dag Audun Andersen |
1974 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
29.45 |
|
|
|
1:01.72 |
|
3 |
Robert Jeter |
1974 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
30.03 |
|
|
|
1:02.25 |
|
4 |
Roger Siegloch |
1972 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
29.49 |
|
|
|
1:02.69 |
|
5 |
Bruno Lefevre |
1972 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
29.53 |
|
|
|
1:03.05 |
|
6 |
Josh Dorfzaun |
1972 |
TPIT. USMS |
|
30.19 |
|
|
|
1:03.39 |
|
7 |
Jerry Grondel |
1972 |
PLONS |
|
30.85 |
|
|
|
1:03.73 |
|
8 |
Wonkee Moon |
1974 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
31.37 |
|
|
|
1:04.99 |
|
9 |
Svet Gavrilov |
1975 |
Ketelbinkie GLS |
|
31.89 |
|
|
|
1:05.28 |
|
10 |
Vincent Blot |
1975 |
San Diego Swim Masters / DSST |
|
30.85 |
|
|
|
1:05.30 |
|
11 |
Guillaume Proust |
1972 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
31.61 |
|
|
|
1:06.10 |
|
12 |
Kai Graebner |
1973 |
SC Janus |
|
32.04 |
|
|
|
1:06.78 |
|
13 |
Juan Caicedo |
1971 |
"H2O Geneva" (Swimming Club) |
|
30.75 |
|
|
|
1:06.90 |
|
14 |
Jockel Engel |
1974 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
32.73 |
|
|
|
1:07.55 |
|
15 |
Alberto Ibañez |
1972 |
Halegatos |
|
33.17 |
|
|
|
1:09.28 |
|
16 |
Joseph Marra |
1975 |
TNYA |
|
33.10 |
|
|
|
1:09.55 |
|
17 |
Jeremy Davidson |
1974 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
33.01 |
|
|
|
1:09.71 |
|
18 |
Charles Christie |
1974 |
Squids |
|
33.00 |
|
|
|
1:09.87 |
|
19 |
Vincent Moreau |
1975 |
cercle du Marais |
|
33.71 |
|
|
|
1:11.41 |
|
20 |
Marco Visser |
1974 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
35.41 |
|
|
|
1:12.60 |
|
21 |
Andrew Begg |
1975 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
35.44 |
|
|
|
1:13.40 |
|
22 |
Raymond Cox |
1975 |
|
|
34.13 |
|
|
|
1:13.85 |
|
23 |
Nikolai Ingistov |
1975 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
34.49 |
|
|
|
1:14.01 |
|
24 |
Tyson Bell |
1972 |
133-TSUN |
|
36.20 |
|
|
|
1:14.25 |
|
25 |
Jan Berkvens |
1972 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
35.36 |
|
|
|
1:14.53 |
|
26 |
Bruno Olislaeger |
1973 |
Brussels Gay Sports (BGS) |
|
36.82 |
|
|
|
1:15.21 |
|
27 |
Antonio Silva |
1973 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
34.87 |
|
|
|
1:15.35 |
|
28 |
Pim Pompen |
1972 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
35.83 |
|
|
|
1:16.38 |
|
29 |
Gijs Parrel |
1974 |
Upstream |
|
35.29 |
|
|
|
1:17.59 |
|
30 |
Boaz Merari |
1971 |
NEMO TEL AVIV |
|
37.64 |
|
|
|
1:18.38 |
|
31 |
Menno van der Elst |
1974 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
36.31 |
|
|
|
1:19.28 |
|
32 |
Mark Lingenfelter |
1973 |
TNYA |
|
36.43 |
|
|
|
1:20.06 |
|
33 |
Anselmo Fandino |
1971 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
39.22 |
|
|
|
1:25.88 |
|
34 |
Mark Collins |
1971 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
39.68 |
|
|
|
1:26.10 |
|
35 |
Willem Van der Bend |
1973 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
39.43 |
|
|
|
1:26.41 |
|
36 |
Frédéric Robert-kasper |
1971 |
1 Dresdner |
|
37.94 |
|
|
|
1:27.53 |
|
37 |
Eric Heller |
1974 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
40.70 |
|
|
|
1:29.80 |
|
38 |
Christopher Staples |
1974 |
Team New York Acquatics |
|
43.40 |
|
|
|
1:40.28 |
|
39 |
Jörg Nottenkämper |
1973 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
47.02 |
|
|
|
1:45.02 |
|
40 |
Frederic Minvielle |
1971 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
49.62 |
|
|
|
1:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stan Dekker |
1979 |
HHZV Plons |
|
28.48 |
|
|
|
1:01.23 |
|
2 |
Evan Cobb |
1979 |
TNYA |
|
29.06 |
|
|
|
1:01.59 |
|
3 |
Sacha Leonard |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
30.83 |
|
|
|
1:04.91 |
|
4 |
Joshua Judge |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
30.08 |
|
|
|
1:05.22 |
|
5 |
Steven Prins |
1979 |
HHZV Plons |
|
31.17 |
|
|
|
1:05.35 |
|
6 |
Badre Julien |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
31.27 |
|
|
|
1:05.91 |
|
7 |
Lukas Benda |
1977 |
Vorspiel Sportverein für Schwu |
|
30.45 |
|
|
|
1:06.29 |
|
8 |
Mason Chuang |
1979 |
SF Tsunami |
|
32.31 |
|
|
|
1:06.91 |
|
9 |
Ulysse Bolopion |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
32.29 |
|
|
|
1:08.63 |
|
10 |
Mike Teed |
1980 |
EBSC |
|
33.77 |
|
|
|
1:08.70 |
|
11 |
Gabor Mark Ladiszlai |
1978 |
Atlasz - Budapest. Hungary |
|
32.34 |
|
|
|
1:09.71 |
|
12 |
James Radcliffe |
1977 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
32.12 |
|
|
|
1:10.19 |
|
13 |
Dana Connors |
1980 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
33.40 |
|
|
|
1:11.05 |
|
14 |
Joel Storry |
1979 |
South Beds Masters Swimming |
|
32.74 |
|
|
|
1:12.84 |
|
15 |
Mark Strathdene |
1976 |
Out to Swimm |
|
35.60 |
|
|
|
1:13.50 |
|
16 |
Mike Stansberry |
1978 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
34.10 |
|
|
|
1:13.84 |
|
17 |
Sergei Lahti |
1980 |
HOT RY |
|
33.56 |
|
|
|
1:14.07 |
|
18 |
Robert Zandee |
1977 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
34.27 |
|
|
|
1:14.86 |
|
19 |
Yong Ih Kim |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
35.24 |
|
|
|
1:15.50 |
|
20 |
Koen Baekelandt |
1980 |
C.D. Halegatos |
|
33.97 |
|
|
|
1:15.63 |
|
21 |
Michael Whitley |
1980 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
37.53 |
|
|
|
1:15.97 |
|
22 |
Bastien Venturi |
1978 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
37.65 |
|
|
|
1:20.50 |
|
23 |
Miguel Felgueroso |
1977 |
Halegatos |
|
37.63 |
|
|
|
1:20.54 |
|
24 |
Mika Rossi |
1977 |
HOT RY |
|
37.25 |
|
|
|
1:20.76 |
|
25 |
Ruben Garcia |
1976 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
39.12 |
|
|
|
1:22.92 |
|
26 |
Daniel Hughes |
1978 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
38.29 |
|
|
|
1:23.04 |
|
27 |
Raul Aragon Ruiz |
1977 |
Halegatos |
|
40.15 |
|
|
|
1:23.18 |
|
28 |
Nicolas Trimbour |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
38.45 |
|
|
|
1:23.23 |
|
29 |
Christian Baumann |
1976 |
FVV Frankfurter Volleyball Ver |
|
40.61 |
|
|
|
1:23.70 |
|
30 |
Palle Klausen |
1976 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
39.51 |
|
|
|
1:34.22 |
|
31 |
Xavier Chambard |
1979 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
47.57 |
|
|
|
1:39.30 |
|
32 |
Jonas Elkjær |
1980 |
Copenhagen Mermates. Pan Idræt |
|
50.24 |
|
|
|
1:56.08 |
|
- |
Dominic Opaszowski |
1978 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Win Chesson |
1983 |
TNYA |
|
26.68 |
|
|
|
55.38 |
|
2 |
David Genet |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
27.79 |
|
|
|
57.46 |
|
3 |
David Hildebrand |
1981 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
27.99 |
|
|
|
58.22 |
|
4 |
Stefan Jadestig |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
28.33 |
|
|
|
59.93 |
|
5 |
Guido Moret |
1985 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
28.57 |
|
|
|
1:00.45 |
|
6 |
Lorenzo di Silvio |
1983 |
TNYA |
|
29.23 |
|
|
|
1:01.46 |
|
7 |
Patrick Barrett |
1981 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
29.28 |
|
|
|
1:01.87 |
|
8 |
Jacek Slowikowski |
1985 |
TNYA |
|
29.25 |
|
|
|
1:02.12 |
|
9 |
James Hochstrasser |
1984 |
QUAC (Queer Utah Aquatic Club) |
|
29.62 |
|
|
|
1:02.59 |
|
10 |
Audie Mcrae |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
30.28 |
|
|
|
1:02.91 |
|
11 |
Aaron Cantrell |
1985 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
29.85 |
|
|
|
1:03.00 |
|
12 |
Edwin van der Meulen |
1981 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
28.81 |
|
|
|
1:03.16 |
|
13 |
James Thompson |
1983 |
Out To Swim |
|
30.75 |
|
|
|
1:03.76 |
|
14 |
Balázs Jekkel |
1982 |
Atlasz Sportsclub Hungary |
|
30.62 |
|
|
|
1:04.01 |
|
15 |
Hervé Jeanneret |
1983 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
30.62 |
|
|
|
1:05.26 |
|
16 |
Brent Greene |
1984 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
31.47 |
|
|
|
1:05.44 |
|
17 |
Henrik Bruns |
1982 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
31.47 |
|
|
|
1:05.84 |
|
18 |
Stephen Hooper |
1984 |
TNYA |
|
31.43 |
|
|
|
1:05.87 |
|
19 |
Tor Gunnar Bjørnstad |
1984 |
Lambertseter Svømmeklubb |
|
31.79 |
|
|
|
1:05.92 |
|
20 |
Timothy Nolen |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
30.04 |
|
|
|
1:06.32 |
|
21 |
Gilad Ronen |
1983 |
TLV Nemos |
|
32.26 |
|
|
|
1:06.52 |
|
22 |
Francisco Mota Porta |
1982 |
Halegatos |
|
30.95 |
|
|
|
1:06.95 |
|
23 |
Ingo Hansen |
1982 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
30.35 |
|
|
|
1:07.61 |
|
24 |
Chad Hall |
1982 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
32.87 |
|
|
|
1:08.01 |
|
25 |
Antoine Legros |
1984 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
32.88 |
|
|
|
1:08.56 |
|
26 |
Tristan Bray |
1985 |
Wett Ones Sydney |
|
32.19 |
|
|
|
1:08.76 |
|
27 |
Michael Manley |
1983 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
31.46 |
|
|
|
1:09.23 |
|
28 |
Frédéric Brandt |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
33.83 |
|
|
|
1:09.48 |
|
29 |
Arno Knappschneider |
1981 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
31.28 |
|
|
|
1:10.22 |
|
30 |
Esa Iivari |
1981 |
HOT RY |
|
34.02 |
|
|
|
1:10.44 |
|
31 |
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
33.58 |
|
|
|
1:11.32 |
|
32 |
Alvaro Catala |
1981 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
34.38 |
|
|
|
1:11.96 |
|
33 |
Samuli Pietiläinen |
1982 |
BRUSSELS GAY SPORTS |
|
35.32 |
|
|
|
1:12.83 |
|
34 |
Ariel Jassan |
1981 |
TLV Nemos |
|
36.38 |
|
|
|
1:17.14 |
|
35 |
Timothee Kazmierczak |
1984 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
37.41 |
|
|
|
1:17.19 |
|
36 |
James Langridge |
1985 |
Out to Swim Masters Swimming C |
|
38.00 |
|
|
|
1:17.61 |
|
37 |
Vincent Lafaye |
1985 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
35.31 |
|
|
|
1:18.02 |
|
38 |
Robert Säker |
1981 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
36.21 |
|
|
|
1:18.21 |
|
39 |
Nguyen Briand |
1982 |
Front Runners Paris |
|
38.05 |
|
|
|
1:21.21 |
|
40 |
Mathieu Duguine |
1983 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
37.36 |
|
|
|
1:21.33 |
|
41 |
Mark Fitzsimon |
1985 |
Out To Swim |
|
38.24 |
|
|
|
1:25.78 |
|
42 |
Karl Skoog |
1983 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
37.13 |
|
|
|
1:25.89 |
|
43 |
Fidel Nogales Borrego |
1981 |
Northern Wave. Manchester. Uni |
|
46.49 |
|
|
|
1:41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isaac Rothenbaum |
1989 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
26.33 |
|
|
|
55.86 |
|
2 |
Dustin Sigward |
1987 |
DCAC |
|
27.30 |
|
|
|
1:00.52 |
|
3 |
Daniel Friel |
1987 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
29.22 |
|
|
|
1:01.18 |
|
4 |
Pablo Lourenzo Quatra |
1990 |
BRUSSELS GAY SPORTS |
|
28.98 |
|
|
|
1:01.91 |
|
5 |
Adam Kenny |
1990 |
Out To Swim |
|
31.21 |
|
|
|
1:02.59 |
|
6 |
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
Pan Idræt |
|
28.69 |
|
|
|
1:02.71 |
|
7 |
Neil Heacox |
1990 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
29.57 |
|
|
|
1:03.24 |
|
8 |
Jonathan Fichman |
1986 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
29.97 |
|
|
|
1:03.30 |
|
9 |
Jure Tanko |
1986 |
Bgs |
|
30.66 |
|
|
|
1:03.58 |
|
10 |
Samuel Shepherd |
1987 |
Out To Swim |
|
30.92 |
|
|
|
1:04.18 |
|
11 |
Markus Steinmetz |
1987 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
30.80 |
|
|
|
1:04.71 |
|
12 |
Reto Jonkhans |
1988 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
30.98 |
|
|
|
1:05.29 |
|
13 |
Michel Belt |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
32.13 |
|
|
|
1:06.02 |
|
14 |
Nicholas Miller |
1989 |
Out To Swim |
|
33.02 |
|
|
|
1:11.66 |
|
15 |
Jean Fabre |
1986 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
33.76 |
|
|
|
1:12.66 |
|
16 |
Ryan Brennan |
1987 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
35.07 |
|
|
|
1:12.82 |
|
17 |
Jonathan Daniel Tindall |
1988 |
Out To Swim |
|
35.17 |
|
|
|
1:14.43 |
|
18 |
Ian Barillas-Mcentee |
1989 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
37.62 |
|
|
|
1:21.30 |
|
19 |
Noe Testa |
1989 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
40.85 |
|
|
|
1:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neal Thomson |
1991 |
Out To Swim |
|
25.51 |
|
|
|
53.66 |
|
2 |
Paul Quincy |
1991 |
DCAC |
|
27.58 |
|
|
|
56.83 |
|
3 |
William Scott |
1991 |
TNYA |
|
26.83 |
|
|
|
57.19 |
|
4 |
Laurence Mclellan Bastidas |
1995 |
UYSWC |
|
29.03 |
|
|
|
1:01.31 |
|
5 |
Michael Clifford |
1994 |
University of York Swimming an |
|
30.16 |
|
|
|
1:03.00 |
|
6 |
Ethan Spibey |
1992 |
Out To Swim |
|
31.17 |
|
|
|
1:04.80 |
|
7 |
Moritz Reichert |
1991 |
Rosa Panther |
|
40.40 |
|
|
|
1:23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
09:19 |
|
Results Event 49 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 49 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
09:33 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Teresa Talbot |
1950 |
Philadelphia Fins Aquatic Club |
|
|
|
|
|
54.80 |
|
2 |
Anna de Weert |
1949 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patty Krupiarz |
1954 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
48.49 |
|
2 |
Willij Zuidema |
1953 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brigitte Bassac |
1958 |
cnpe |
|
|
|
|
|
47.50 |
|
2 |
Karin Uhse |
1959 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
53.19 |
|
3 |
Simonet Schroot |
1958 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christine Zidek |
1962 |
TV Bitburg |
|
|
|
|
|
45.17 |
|
2 |
Rebecca Menes |
1961 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
52.54 |
|
3 |
Iris Seyband |
1961 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
55.76 |
|
4 |
Marie-Claude Jacquesson |
1962 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.97 |
|
5 |
Sonia Abecassis |
1965 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leann Rossi |
1966 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout Swim Tea |
|
|
|
|
|
43.85 |
|
2 |
Sue Simon |
1969 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
48.42 |
|
3 |
Ageeth Kootstra |
1966 |
Zwemgoud |
|
|
|
|
|
48.56 |
|
4 |
Elisabet G Nidsjö |
1967 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
50.16 |
|
5 |
Andrea Timpeiro |
1966 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
51.15 |
|
6 |
Helene Kalmijn |
1967 |
HVVZ Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
53.96 |
|
- |
Elisabeth Yu |
1968 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Zahn |
1975 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
47.44 |
|
2 |
Elisabeth Turnbull-brown |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
48.52 |
|
3 |
Bettina Kiel |
1973 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
52.40 |
|
4 |
Catharina van der Woerd |
1974 |
Isarhechte Munich |
|
|
|
|
|
59.18 |
|
- |
Marina Stepanova |
1973 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Marzullo |
1976 |
Fins Aquatic Club |
|
|
|
|
|
43.22 |
|
2 |
Claudia de Nijs |
1978 |
Homo zwemvereniging Nat |
|
|
|
|
|
43.61 |
|
3 |
Ottilia Tozser |
1980 |
Out to Swim-London Orca |
|
|
|
|
|
43.80 |
|
4 |
Belinda Fowler |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
44.90 |
|
5 |
Irina Zinoveva |
1976 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
46.86 |
|
6 |
Andrea Banken |
1978 |
Duesseldorf Dolphins e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
49.15 |
|
7 |
Paula Kajava |
1976 |
HOT |
|
|
|
|
|
50.28 |
|
8 |
Natascha Zacherl |
1976 |
Isarhechte. München |
|
|
|
|
|
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mariko Watt |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
47.50 |
|
2 |
Katja van Dodeweerd |
1983 |
Nat. Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
48.86 |
|
3 |
Iki Gonzalez Magnusson |
1983 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
49.44 |
|
4 |
Meghan Gardner |
1983 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Candace Crasto |
1986 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
42.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joana Calado |
1992 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
09:33 |
|
Results Event 50 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 50 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
11:49 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sven Friis Jørgensen |
1936 |
Pan Idræt. Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
James B Richardson |
1945 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
52.54 |
|
2 |
Lars Johan Berg |
1943 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
58.79 |
|
3 |
Rob Toet |
1942 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.74 |
|
4 |
James Cahill |
1942 |
glamourhead sharks swim club |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.31 |
|
5 |
Henrik Husgafvel |
1942 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
1:29.40 |
|
- |
David Johnson |
1941 |
Colordo Master Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Jolly |
1947 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
42.64 |
|
2 |
Michael Webster |
1948 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
46.71 |
|
3 |
Jay Olson |
1949 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
49.78 |
|
4 |
Louis Ceci |
1950 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
51.52 |
|
5 |
Jan Hoogland |
1949 |
Swimmingclub Upstream Amsterda |
|
|
|
|
|
52.22 |
|
6 |
Peter Godlieb |
1950 |
Eemsrobben |
|
|
|
|
|
55.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Myers |
1953 |
West Hollywood Aquatic. IGLA |
|
|
|
|
|
41.45 |
|
2 |
Emil Eichenberger |
1955 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42.12 |
|
3 |
Bengt Agö |
1953 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
44.83 |
|
4 |
Bert Kwakernaak |
1955 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
45.65 |
|
5 |
Jan Heylen |
1955 |
Active Company |
|
|
|
|
|
47.77 |
|
6 |
Peter Cornelissen |
1955 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
47.98 |
|
7 |
Martin Oortwijn |
1954 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
48.15 |
|
8 |
Charles Kaehler |
1951 |
Different Strokes Swim Team; S |
|
|
|
|
|
48.56 |
|
9 |
René Matthies |
1953 |
Copenhagen Mermats |
|
|
|
|
|
49.20 |
|
10 |
William Carlton |
1954 |
Colorado Master Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
50.47 |
|
11 |
Peter Reid |
1952 |
Glamourhead Sharks aquatics sw |
|
|
|
|
|
51.39 |
|
12 |
Robert John |
1955 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
58.02 |
|
13 |
Diederik Rodenburg |
1954 |
Homozwenvereniging Plons. The |
|
|
|
|
|
58.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Grzeszczak |
1958 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
38.07 |
|
2 |
Jay Calhoun |
1959 |
DCAC. distric of columbia aqua |
|
|
|
|
|
38.23 |
|
3 |
Lindsey Kopp |
1957 |
Minnesota Masters Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
38.71 |
|
4 |
Frankin Mansilla |
1960 |
Boston-LANES |
|
|
|
|
|
39.50 |
|
5 |
Kevin Majoros |
1960 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
40.74 |
|
6 |
Abe Menchaca |
1957 |
San Diego Swim Master's (DSST) |
|
|
|
|
|
40.79 |
|
7 |
Edwin Lace |
1959 |
Northern Wave Swimming Club |
|
|
|
|
|
40.84 |
|
8 |
Shlomo Shaul |
1957 |
Tel Aviv Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
44.44 |
|
9 |
Darcy Lovel |
1958 |
Positive Strokes |
|
|
|
|
|
44.50 |
|
10 |
Hans Vugts |
1957 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
44.77 |
|
11 |
Jürgen Lonzynski |
1959 |
SC Aufruhr EV |
|
|
|
|
|
46.45 |
|
12 |
Jerome Breton |
1959 |
OUTTOSWIM |
|
|
|
|
|
47.29 |
|
13 |
Teddy Østerlin Koch |
1959 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
47.62 |
|
14 |
Mikael Björk |
1960 |
Dolphins Stockholm |
|
|
|
|
|
48.29 |
|
15 |
Peter Veer |
1956 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
55.24 |
|
- |
Hans Hanner |
1958 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Reichel |
1961 |
SLSV Startschuss Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
37.64 |
|
2 |
Jacques Delibie |
1965 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
37.91 |
|
3 |
David Forrest |
1961 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
38.12 |
|
4 |
Philip Collins |
1962 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
38.70 |
|
5 |
Jan Vlasblom |
1961 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
38.80 |
|
6 |
Robert Ryan |
1965 |
Philadelphia Fins Aquatic Club |
|
|
|
|
|
38.85 |
|
7 |
Tiberghien Benoit |
1963 |
cercle du Marais |
|
|
|
|
|
39.12 |
|
8 |
Brian Dohner |
1962 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
40.09 |
|
9 |
David Walley |
1965 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
40.28 |
|
10 |
Stefan Zanders |
1961 |
Duesseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
40.89 |
|
11 |
Ernst Halperin |
1964 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
41.46 |
|
12 |
Jimmy Harden |
1963 |
san diego swim masters/dsst |
|
|
|
|
|
41.53 |
|
13 |
Robert Gnass |
1964 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
42.42 |
|
14 |
Robb Johnson |
1962 |
Liquid Assets New England Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
43.50 |
|
15 |
Andre Bueler |
1965 |
H2O Geneva |
|
|
|
|
|
44.28 |
|
16 |
Ólafur Högni Ólafsson |
1961 |
St.Styrmir Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
45.62 |
|
17 |
Wouter Vinken |
1964 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
45.73 |
|
18 |
Bernard Lafianza |
1962 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
47.16 |
|
19 |
Spencer Cotton |
1965 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
47.35 |
|
20 |
Terry Muscat |
1965 |
Out To Swim. |
|
|
|
|
|
48.27 |
|
21 |
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
49.27 |
|
22 |
Leo Skytte Jensen |
1961 |
pan |
|
|
|
|
|
49.42 |
|
23 |
Luis Eduardo Bahamon |
1961 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
49.72 |
|
24 |
Charlie Mcmanus |
1961 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
50.19 |
|
25 |
Gert Lorenz |
1965 |
Vorspiel SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
50.46 |
|
26 |
Peter Johannsen |
1965 |
Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
50.69 |
|
27 |
Jan van Gorp |
1963 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neill Williams |
1968 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
32.33 |
|
2 |
Sean Frampton |
1966 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
33.12 |
|
3 |
Jean Paul de Oliveira |
1970 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
33.65 |
|
4 |
Bob Greene |
1968 |
united states masters swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
36.84 |
|
5 |
Mika Ruusunen |
1970 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
36.94 |
|
6 |
Jose Luis Centella Rodriguez |
1967 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
37.56 |
|
7 |
Joachim Hold |
1969 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
38.54 |
|
8 |
Gerard Tel |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
38.95 |
|
9 |
Joerg Hibbeler |
1967 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
40.09 |
|
10 |
Magnus Johansson |
1966 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
40.22 |
|
11 |
Karl Wagner |
1966 |
USMS. DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
40.38 |
|
12 |
Emiel Lamers |
1969 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
40.62 |
|
13 |
Volker Kassing |
1968 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
40.67 |
|
14 |
Paolo Martini |
1967 |
USMS |
|
|
|
|
|
40.95 |
|
15 |
Glenn Mlaker |
1967 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
41.18 |
|
16 |
Lee Knightley |
1970 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
43.22 |
|
17 |
Peter Musschenga |
1969 |
Zwem Goud |
|
|
|
|
|
43.25 |
|
18 |
Christian Vogel |
1968 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
43.50 |
|
19 |
Darren Kirwin |
1969 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43.68 |
|
20 |
Neville Fleming |
1967 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
44.27 |
|
21 |
Frederik Kunst |
1969 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
47.37 |
|
22 |
Adam Jacobson |
1966 |
Team NY aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
50.59 |
|
23 |
Donald Oakes |
1968 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
|
|
|
|
51.08 |
|
23 |
Thomas Kaiser |
1968 |
Isarhechte e.V.; Munich |
|
|
|
|
|
51.08 |
|
25 |
Christophe Bopp |
1966 |
H2O |
|
|
|
|
|
51.96 |
|
26 |
Fabio Cassano |
1968 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53.68 |
|
27 |
Marc-Antoine Claivaz |
1970 |
H2O Geneva |
|
|
|
|
|
59.97 |
|
- |
Marc Tonti |
1967 |
Positive Strokes |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brian Jacobson |
1973 |
IGLA Team: Minnesota Ice |
|
|
|
|
|
31.43 |
|
2 |
Jean Alexandre Testagrossa |
1971 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
34.08 |
|
3 |
Jerry Grondel |
1972 |
PLONS |
|
|
|
|
|
35.40 |
|
4 |
Ståle Ølberg |
1972 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
|
|
|
|
36.30 |
|
5 |
Mattias Karlsson |
1973 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
36.99 |
|
6 |
Carlos Florez |
1975 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
37.46 |
|
7 |
Joachim Ståhl |
1973 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
37.70 |
|
8 |
Emanuele Canni |
1973 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
37.93 |
|
9 |
Wonkee Moon |
1974 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
38.22 |
|
10 |
Alberto Ibañez |
1972 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
38.41 |
|
11 |
Niklas Degerman |
1974 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
38.88 |
|
12 |
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
39.28 |
|
13 |
Marco Visser |
1974 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
39.62 |
|
14 |
Raymond Cox |
1975 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41.65 |
|
15 |
Jan Berkvens |
1972 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
42.00 |
|
16 |
Gijs Parrel |
1974 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
42.01 |
|
17 |
Jacob Helsted |
1972 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
42.61 |
|
18 |
Frédéric Schranckenmuller |
1972 |
Le cerlce du marais |
|
|
|
|
|
42.75 |
|
19 |
Anselmo Fandino |
1971 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
45.30 |
|
20 |
John Hayden |
1972 |
SQUID Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
45.31 |
|
21 |
Juha Syri |
1975 |
HOT ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
45.67 |
|
22 |
Mark Lingenfelter |
1973 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
46.77 |
|
23 |
Christopher Staples |
1974 |
Team New York Acquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
47.71 |
|
24 |
John Ryan |
1974 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
48.56 |
|
25 |
Eric Heller |
1974 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
49.04 |
|
26 |
Baltazar Villegas |
1971 |
Team NY Aquatics (Masters team |
|
|
|
|
|
51.19 |
|
27 |
Frederic Minvielle |
1971 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
51.64 |
|
28 |
Jan Egghe |
1975 |
BRUSSELS GAY SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
52.59 |
|
- |
Jörg Nottenkämper |
1973 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dominic Opaszowski |
1978 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
33.71 |
|
2 |
Daniel Ljuslinder |
1978 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
33.99 |
|
3 |
Rodrigo Corcho |
1979 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
34.90 |
|
4 |
Marc Borgstedt |
1980 |
SC JANUS COLOGNE |
|
|
|
|
|
35.04 |
|
5 |
Jason Bricker |
1978 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
|
|
|
|
36.66 |
|
6 |
Badre Julien |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
37.20 |
|
7 |
Michel Krüger |
1978 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
37.30 |
|
8 |
Sagi Krispin |
1976 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
37.99 |
|
9 |
Matthew Bazeley |
1976 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
38.07 |
|
10 |
Dermot Flynn |
1976 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
38.24 |
|
11 |
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
38.66 |
|
12 |
Lukas Benda |
1977 |
Vorspiel Sportverein für Schwu |
|
|
|
|
|
38.91 |
|
13 |
Carlos Casado Osuna |
1978 |
GMADRIDSPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
39.09 |
|
14 |
Koen Baekelandt |
1980 |
C.D. Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
39.15 |
|
15 |
Robert Zandee |
1977 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
39.19 |
|
16 |
Joel Storry |
1979 |
South Beds Masters Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
39.23 |
|
17 |
Paul Seyde |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
39.41 |
|
18 |
Ruben Garcia |
1976 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
41.29 |
|
19 |
Mike Stansberry |
1978 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
41.52 |
|
20 |
Bastien Venturi |
1978 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
42.01 |
|
21 |
Paul-Jürgen Wagner |
1979 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
44.18 |
|
22 |
Markus Kaufmann |
1978 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
46.35 |
|
23 |
Mika Rossi |
1977 |
HOT RY |
|
|
|
|
|
46.43 |
|
24 |
Xavier Chambard |
1979 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
46.72 |
|
25 |
Borja Melgosa |
1977 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
47.31 |
|
26 |
Miguel Felgueroso |
1977 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
47.34 |
|
27 |
Jonas Elkjær |
1980 |
Copenhagen Mermates. Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
49.17 |
|
28 |
Daniel Hughes |
1978 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
49.81 |
|
29 |
Palle Klausen |
1976 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
53.74 |
|
30 |
Pim Kool |
1976 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
53.81 |
|
31 |
Davis Delaunay |
1979 |
VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
|
|
|
|
|
54.16 |
|
- |
Tim van Hauwermeiren |
1978 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stephen Lue |
1984 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
33.44 |
|
2 |
Shachar Keizman |
1983 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
33.92 |
|
3 |
Rob van Wanrooy |
1982 |
GaySwimAmsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
34.63 |
|
4 |
Rickard Andersson |
1982 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
35.79 |
|
5 |
Ariel Druckman |
1982 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
35.83 |
|
6 |
Timothy Nolen |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
36.15 |
|
7 |
Peter Isgrigg |
1981 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
37.03 |
|
8 |
Alberto Caceres Castro |
1982 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
37.16 |
|
9 |
Jakob Edinger |
1985 |
Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
37.88 |
|
10 |
Brent Greene |
1984 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
38.03 |
|
11 |
Valentin Arfire-Schiefer |
1982 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
38.10 |
|
12 |
James Langridge |
1985 |
Out to Swim Masters Swimming C |
|
|
|
|
|
38.56 |
|
13 |
Jón Örvar Gestsson |
1984 |
Styrmir Iceland |
|
|
|
|
|
38.62 |
|
14 |
Manuel Grote |
1984 |
Frankfurter Volleyball Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
39.22 |
|
15 |
Michael Saxvik |
1981 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
39.36 |
|
16 |
Arno Knappschneider |
1981 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
39.65 |
|
17 |
Henrik Bruns |
1982 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
39.79 |
|
18 |
Alberto Imedio Perez |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
40.80 |
|
19 |
Mark Fitzsimon |
1985 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
41.03 |
|
20 |
Mathieu Duguine |
1983 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
41.54 |
|
21 |
Axel Baumann |
1984 |
SC Janus e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
41.64 |
|
21 |
Gabor Vago |
1984 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41.64 |
|
23 |
Karl Skoog |
1983 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
42.99 |
|
24 |
Sébastien Bonnet |
1984 |
Fronts Runners Paris |
|
|
|
|
|
43.24 |
|
25 |
Uwe Martin |
1985 |
Isarhechte Muenchen |
|
|
|
|
|
43.99 |
|
26 |
Chris Richards |
1985 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
44.74 |
|
27 |
Ariel Jassan |
1981 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
44.87 |
|
28 |
David Bergman |
1985 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
44.98 |
|
29 |
Juan Brandin |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
45.90 |
|
30 |
Arturo Collados |
1984 |
Halegatos Club de Natacion |
|
|
|
|
|
50.35 |
|
- |
David Bouche |
1981 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
- |
Fidel Nogales Borrego |
1981 |
Northern Wave. Manchester. Uni |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Hovey |
1990 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
33.42 |
|
2 |
Scott Jordan |
1986 |
Team New York Aquatics (6-TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
33.50 |
|
3 |
Tommy Ting |
1989 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
34.06 |
|
4 |
Daniel Friel |
1987 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
34.78 |
|
5 |
Stefano Rigoni |
1986 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
35.20 |
|
6 |
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
35.48 |
|
7 |
Daniel Hadden |
1986 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
35.87 |
|
8 |
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
37.90 |
|
9 |
Nicholas Miller |
1989 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
40.42 |
|
10 |
Jean Fabre |
1986 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
40.83 |
|
11 |
Fabien Groisard |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
40.95 |
|
12 |
Samuel Shepherd |
1987 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
40.96 |
|
13 |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
|
|
|
|
44.39 |
|
14 |
Ian Barillas-Mcentee |
1989 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Unsworth |
1991 |
University of York |
|
|
|
|
|
34.26 |
|
2 |
Samuel Weinberg |
1992 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
34.84 |
|
3 |
Sebastien Escudier |
1995 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
41.59 |
|
4 |
Moritz Reichert |
1991 |
Rosa Panther |
|
|
|
|
|
44.44 |
|
5 |
Joost Klaren |
1994 |
Upstream Amsterdam (EGLSF Memb |
|
|
|
|
|
44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
11:49 |
|
Results Event 51 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 51 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
10:39 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 51, 50m Breaststroke Other, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bent Williger |
1970 |
Stockholm Dolphins license num |
|
|
|
|
|
58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
10:39 |
|
Results Event 52 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 52 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
10:39 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silke Vlecken |
1960 |
Isarhechte München |
|
1:00.61 |
2:11.05 |
3:19.89 |
|
4:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annette van Dok |
1968 |
MSV Zeemacht. Den Helder |
|
50.16 |
1:50.19 |
2:52.97 |
|
3:56.42 |
|
2 |
Steffi Gastreich-Rohr |
1966 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
53.06 |
1:55.55 |
2:59.96 |
|
4:01.01 |
|
3 |
Nicole Pouliart |
1969 |
Active Company |
|
58.56 |
2:07.54 |
3:19.45 |
|
4:32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kate Chialastri |
1987 |
FINS |
|
33.95 |
1:13.18 |
1:56.43 |
|
2:40.66 |
|
2 |
Monika Anderova |
1989 |
Alcedo Prague |
|
36.33 |
1:20.06 |
2:07.87 |
|
2:56.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
10:39 |
|
Results Event 53 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 53 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
10:47 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
PSV - Eindhoven (NED) |
|
53.51 |
1:55.31 |
2:59.24 |
|
3:59.35 |
|
2 |
Neal Wiener |
1944 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
52.98 |
2:00.17 |
3:09.27 |
|
4:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Henry Bortman |
1950 |
USF Masters |
|
1:13.53 |
2:52.42 |
4:53.01 |
|
6:44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Larson |
1952 |
West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O) |
|
47.14 |
1:39.60 |
2:35.71 |
|
3:35.49 |
|
2 |
Dawson Nash |
1953 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
50.34 |
1:52.64 |
2:57.52 |
|
4:00.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Kannegieser |
1957 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
33.37 |
1:13.11 |
1:59.41 |
|
2:59.49 |
|
2 |
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
|
|
45.56 |
1:37.90 |
2:31.73 |
|
3:25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frederick Dever |
1965 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
33.86 |
1:13.41 |
1:55.51 |
|
2:42.95 |
|
2 |
John Reichel |
1961 |
SLSV Startschuss Hamburg |
|
42.23 |
1:33.25 |
2:29.84 |
|
3:21.87 |
|
- |
Joaquín Yeves Millán |
1964 |
Halegatos-Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Donald Ainslie |
1966 |
Toronto Downtown Swim Club |
|
39.57 |
1:23.07 |
2:10.35 |
|
2:58.00 |
|
2 |
Marius Traus |
1968 |
Abseitz Stuttgart e.V. |
|
42.35 |
1:35.09 |
2:32.67 |
|
3:27.71 |
|
3 |
Randall Chamberlain |
1969 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
48.46 |
1:44.35 |
2:40.79 |
|
3:32.89 |
|
4 |
Mikel Rotaeche |
1969 |
Downtown Swim Club (DSC) |
|
49.24 |
1:47.91 |
2:48.60 |
|
3:45.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
André Nussbaumer |
1971 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
32.54 |
1:11.03 |
1:48.98 |
|
2:30.18 |
|
2 |
Gunnar Splittgerber |
1972 |
BSC Robben |
|
35.69 |
1:17.20 |
1:59.91 |
|
2:41.07 |
|
3 |
Dane Mcmanus |
1974 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
41.97 |
1:33.16 |
2:26.21 |
|
3:14.98 |
|
4 |
Dermuid Mccabe |
1974 |
Queensland Aqualicious Masters |
|
58.84 |
2:06.03 |
3:16.61 |
|
4:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Ferris |
1977 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
33.08 |
1:10.74 |
1:50.40 |
|
2:32.01 |
|
2 |
Claes Lindgren |
1978 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
34.43 |
1:14.26 |
1:56.92 |
|
2:45.34 |
|
3 |
Steven Welch |
1976 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
35.74 |
1:18.50 |
2:04.24 |
|
2:49.25 |
|
4 |
Ruben Alonso |
1977 |
Brussels Gay Sports (BGS) |
|
38.08 |
1:23.80 |
2:16.76 |
|
3:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Spires |
1983 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
33.22 |
1:10.77 |
1:49.06 |
|
2:26.91 |
|
2 |
Álvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
33.81 |
1:14.01 |
1:57.63 |
|
2:44.89 |
|
3 |
Sam Smedinghoff |
1984 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
37.93 |
1:21.66 |
2:07.75 |
|
2:55.38 |
|
4 |
Tor Gunnar Bjørnstad |
1984 |
Lambertseter Svømmeklubb |
|
33.69 |
1:13.70 |
2:02.52 |
|
2:57.08 |
|
5 |
Tomas Sturlaugsson |
1981 |
Styrmir. Sports Club |
|
45.13 |
1:34.31 |
2:26.08 |
|
3:09.81 |
|
6 |
Mohamed Abalhadj Kaddouri |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
41.30 |
1:29.56 |
2:21.63 |
|
3:13.34 |
|
7 |
Rob van Wanrooy |
1982 |
GaySwimAmsterdam |
|
40.96 |
1:28.33 |
2:19.18 |
|
3:13.40 |
|
8 |
Brian Stearns |
1983 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
43.82 |
1:35.05 |
2:31.74 |
|
3:22.26 |
|
9 |
Timothee Kazmierczak |
1984 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
45.01 |
1:37.25 |
2:35.10 |
|
3:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Smith |
1987 |
Team Colorado |
|
33.98 |
1:13.11 |
1:54.11 |
|
2:32.41 |
|
2 |
Charles Ludeke |
1988 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
33.90 |
1:11.79 |
1:53.49 |
|
2:40.36 |
|
3 |
Alex Moothart |
1990 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
33.25 |
1:11.47 |
1:54.15 |
|
2:41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
10:47 |
|
Results Event 55 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 55 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
10:47 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 55, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OTS W.200 |
200 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.62 |
|
|
Lucille Thirlby |
1964 |
|
|
43.93 |
|
|
|
43.93 |
|
|
Candace Crasto |
1986 |
|
|
33.66 |
|
|
|
1:17.59 |
|
|
Sarah Corlett |
1957 |
|
|
45.72 |
|
|
|
2:03.31 |
|
|
Gillian Hodgson |
1974 |
|
|
39.31 |
|
|
|
2:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GLS Ketelbinkie 1 204 |
204 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
2:53.74 |
|
|
Ellen de Ruiter |
1966 |
|
|
54.49 |
|
|
|
54.49 |
|
|
Eveline Kars |
1968 |
|
|
37.03 |
|
|
|
1:31.52 |
|
|
Marjan Vliegen |
1967 |
|
|
40.12 |
|
|
|
2:11.64 |
|
|
Vera van der Horst |
1955 |
|
|
42.10 |
|
|
|
2:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Isarhechte 206 |
206 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
3:14.61 |
|
|
Elisabeth Yu |
1968 |
|
|
48.53 |
|
|
|
48.53 |
|
|
Iris Seyband |
1961 |
|
|
50.87 |
|
|
|
1:39.40 |
|
|
Elke Seyband |
1965 |
|
|
52.37 |
|
|
|
2:31.77 |
|
|
Silke Vlecken |
1960 |
|
|
42.84 |
|
|
|
3:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 55, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FVV 193 |
193 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.83 |
|
|
Astrid Meyer-baudeck |
1968 |
|
|
37.30 |
|
|
|
37.30 |
|
|
Karin Uhse |
1959 |
|
|
45.90 |
|
|
|
1:23.20 |
|
|
Heide Moos |
1968 |
|
|
36.61 |
|
|
|
1:59.81 |
|
|
Silke Fischer |
1972 |
|
|
30.02 |
|
|
|
2:29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
SC Janus Köln 191 |
191 |
SC JANUS COLOGNE |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.39 |
|
|
Britta Fritz |
1971 |
|
|
39.56 |
|
|
|
39.56 |
|
|
Agathe Gebert |
1968 |
|
|
37.78 |
|
|
|
1:17.34 |
|
|
Kirsten Stamer |
1961 |
|
|
38.10 |
|
|
|
1:55.44 |
|
|
Sue Simon |
1969 |
|
|
35.95 |
|
|
|
2:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stockholm Dolphins K 181 |
181 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.10 |
|
|
Rose Phillips |
1960 |
|
|
37.56 |
|
|
|
37.56 |
|
|
Lovisa Cottrell |
1980 |
|
|
58.89 |
|
|
|
1:36.45 |
|
|
Elisabet G Nidsjö |
1967 |
|
|
36.93 |
|
|
|
2:13.38 |
|
|
Catrin Notbohm |
1972 |
|
|
30.72 |
|
|
|
2:44.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 55, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA B 120 |
120 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.02 |
|
|
Cassandra Adams |
1982 |
|
|
33.87 |
|
|
|
33.87 |
|
|
Jess Jiang |
1986 |
|
|
35.56 |
|
|
|
1:09.43 |
|
|
Mariko Watt |
1985 |
|
|
34.62 |
|
|
|
1:44.05 |
|
|
Amanda Eckler |
1976 |
|
|
32.97 |
|
|
|
2:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
OTS 120 |
141 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.56 |
|
|
Alex Davis |
1981 |
|
|
38.67 |
|
|
|
38.67 |
|
|
Alex Gibson |
1979 |
|
|
39.79 |
|
|
|
1:18.46 |
|
|
Ottilia Tozser |
1980 |
|
|
33.51 |
|
|
|
1:51.97 |
|
|
Geraldine Treacher |
1979 |
|
|
43.59 |
|
|
|
2:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wärmer Bremen 158 |
158 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:43.48 |
|
|
Silke Gesthuysen |
1976 |
|
|
38.11 |
|
|
|
38.11 |
|
|
Bettina Kiel |
1973 |
|
|
50.17 |
|
|
|
1:28.28 |
|
|
Manuela Hermann |
1978 |
|
|
38.97 |
|
|
|
2:07.25 |
|
|
Julia Zahn |
1975 |
|
|
36.23 |
|
|
|
2:43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 55, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 100 - 119 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DC Aquatics Club 111 |
111 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.85 |
|
|
Candace Crasto |
1986 |
|
|
30.18 |
|
|
|
30.18 |
|
|
Noura Hemady |
1986 |
|
|
33.32 |
|
|
|
1:03.50 |
|
|
Lindsey Warren-shriner |
1988 |
|
|
33.71 |
|
|
|
1:37.21 |
|
|
Molly Lincoln |
1989 |
|
|
31.64 |
|
|
|
2:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
10:47 |
|
Results Event 56 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 56 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
11:11 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 56, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 240 - 279 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
West Hollywood Aquatics 250 |
250 |
West Hollywood Aquatic. IGLA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.66 |
|
|
Paulo Figueiredo |
1946 |
|
|
34.98 |
|
|
|
34.98 |
|
|
Jay Olson |
1949 |
|
|
38.84 |
|
|
|
1:13.82 |
|
|
Charles Larson |
1952 |
|
|
35.74 |
|
|
|
1:49.56 |
|
|
David Kirvan |
1964 |
|
|
30.10 |
|
|
|
2:19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tsunami A 240 |
252 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.19 |
|
|
Neil Hart |
1945 |
|
|
41.88 |
|
|
|
41.88 |
|
|
Christian Hellwig |
1949 |
|
|
31.65 |
|
|
|
1:13.53 |
|
|
Louis Ceci |
1950 |
|
|
36.78 |
|
|
|
1:50.31 |
|
|
Ernst Halperin |
1964 |
|
|
32.88 |
|
|
|
2:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Glamourhead Sharks 254 |
254 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.10 |
|
|
Christian Rantzau |
1960 |
|
|
35.80 |
|
|
|
35.80 |
|
|
Peter Reid |
1952 |
|
|
40.51 |
|
|
|
1:16.31 |
|
|
James Cahill |
1942 |
|
|
43.31 |
|
|
|
1:59.62 |
|
|
Gordon Turnbull |
1952 |
|
|
34.48 |
|
|
|
2:34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nat Utrecht 4 men |
246 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
2:48.76 |
|
|
Bert Kwakernaak |
1955 |
|
|
38.83 |
|
|
|
38.83 |
|
|
Martin Oortwijn |
1954 |
|
|
41.65 |
|
|
|
1:20.48 |
|
|
Rob Toet |
1942 |
|
|
48.54 |
|
|
|
2:09.02 |
|
|
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
|
|
39.74 |
|
|
|
2:48.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 56, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DC Aquatics Club 215 |
215 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.20 |
|
|
Eric Czander |
1965 |
|
|
30.69 |
|
|
|
30.69 |
|
|
Frederick Dever |
1965 |
|
|
29.77 |
|
|
|
1:00.46 |
|
|
Jeffrey Mead |
1956 |
|
|
28.55 |
|
|
|
1:29.01 |
|
|
Jay Calhoun |
1959 |
|
|
28.19 |
|
|
|
1:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GSZ 208 |
208 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
2:00.13 |
|
|
Huub Faas |
1959 |
|
|
29.48 |
|
|
|
29.48 |
|
|
Roger Furger |
1967 |
|
|
30.97 |
|
|
|
1:00.45 |
|
|
Emil Eichenberger |
1955 |
|
|
32.68 |
|
|
|
1:33.13 |
|
|
André Nussbaumer |
1971 |
|
|
27.00 |
|
|
|
2:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
VORSPIEL BERLIN 203 |
203 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
2:00.19 |
|
|
Michel Keemers |
1969 |
|
|
28.44 |
|
|
|
28.44 |
|
|
Dirk Dorsemagen |
1971 |
|
|
28.52 |
|
|
|
56.96 |
|
|
Eckhard Heuer |
1961 |
|
|
32.17 |
|
|
|
1:29.13 |
|
|
Buck Broker |
1956 |
|
|
31.06 |
|
|
|
2:00.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
DC Aquatics Club 216 |
216 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.01 |
|
|
Karl Wagner |
1966 |
|
|
30.26 |
|
|
|
30.26 |
|
|
Craig Franz |
1953 |
|
|
30.37 |
|
|
|
1:00.63 |
|
|
Steven Dickens |
1965 |
|
|
35.59 |
|
|
|
1:36.22 |
|
|
Kevin Majoros |
1960 |
|
|
28.79 |
|
|
|
2:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Team Florida 234 |
234 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
2:06.28 |
|
|
David Leclair |
1967 |
|
|
29.43 |
|
|
|
29.43 |
|
|
Chris Burt |
1955 |
|
|
33.81 |
|
|
|
1:03.24 |
|
|
Bill Korey |
1963 |
|
|
30.46 |
|
|
|
1:33.70 |
|
|
David Walley |
1965 |
|
|
32.58 |
|
|
|
2:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lanes Men 198 |
206 |
LANES |
|
|
|
|
|
2:06.94 |
|
|
Alan White |
1971 |
|
|
36.70 |
|
|
|
36.70 |
|
|
Bob Greene |
1968 |
|
|
28.36 |
|
|
|
1:05.06 |
|
|
Paolo Martini |
1967 |
|
|
31.56 |
|
|
|
1:36.62 |
|
|
David O´brien |
1956 |
|
|
30.32 |
|
|
|
2:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
FVV 200 |
201 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.21 |
|
|
Federico Lupp |
1961 |
|
|
29.86 |
|
|
|
29.86 |
|
|
Juergen Gehrig |
1965 |
|
|
30.38 |
|
|
|
1:00.24 |
|
|
Thorsten Oestreich |
1966 |
|
|
36.27 |
|
|
|
1:36.51 |
|
|
Peter Haeusler |
1965 |
|
|
30.70 |
|
|
|
2:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Upstream 2 200 |
200 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.25 |
|
|
Michiel Thunnissen |
1960 |
|
|
34.01 |
|
|
|
34.01 |
|
|
Hans Vugts |
1957 |
|
|
32.94 |
|
|
|
1:06.95 |
|
|
Marco Visser |
1974 |
|
|
30.85 |
|
|
|
1:37.80 |
|
|
Emiel Lamers |
1969 |
|
|
31.45 |
|
|
|
2:09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
HHZV Plons 6 |
203 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.87 |
|
|
Marco Hogervorst |
1970 |
|
|
30.95 |
|
|
|
30.95 |
|
|
Hans Maas |
1965 |
|
|
34.64 |
|
|
|
1:05.59 |
|
|
Jan Vlasblom |
1961 |
|
|
32.63 |
|
|
|
1:38.22 |
|
|
Mark Kas |
1961 |
|
|
31.65 |
|
|
|
2:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
OTS M200 |
219 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.95 |
|
|
Rodrigo Ceciliano |
1978 |
|
|
30.71 |
|
|
|
30.71 |
|
|
Philip Collins |
1962 |
|
|
35.70 |
|
|
|
1:06.41 |
|
|
Ben Gifford |
1964 |
|
|
32.94 |
|
|
|
1:39.35 |
|
|
Michael Webster |
1948 |
|
|
31.60 |
|
|
|
2:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
TNYA D 213 |
213 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.90 |
|
|
James Damron |
1969 |
|
|
28.23 |
|
|
|
28.23 |
|
|
Randall Chamberlain |
1969 |
|
|
35.16 |
|
|
|
1:03.39 |
|
|
Charles Carson |
1954 |
|
|
30.05 |
|
|
|
1:33.44 |
|
|
Tom Malcolm |
1954 |
|
|
38.46 |
|
|
|
2:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ketelbinkie 5 210 |
210 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.90 |
|
|
Ad van Heijst |
1966 |
|
|
32.90 |
|
|
|
32.90 |
|
|
Franklin Nouwen |
1960 |
|
|
34.00 |
|
|
|
1:06.90 |
|
|
Michel Honders |
1969 |
|
|
31.97 |
|
|
|
1:38.87 |
|
|
Wim Sanders |
1955 |
|
|
35.03 |
|
|
|
2:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Cobenhagen Mermates 2 |
206 |
Copenhagen Mermates. Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.33 |
|
|
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
|
|
33.76 |
|
|
|
33.76 |
|
|
Jacob Helsted |
1972 |
|
|
34.19 |
|
|
|
1:07.95 |
|
|
Jørgen Dahl |
1966 |
|
|
32.72 |
|
|
|
1:40.67 |
|
|
Peter Johannsen |
1965 |
|
|
38.66 |
|
|
|
2:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Positive Strokes 200 x |
200 |
Positive Strokes |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.20 |
|
|
Simon Randerson |
1957 |
|
|
36.88 |
|
|
|
36.88 |
|
|
Darcy Lovel |
1958 |
|
|
37.21 |
|
|
|
1:14.09 |
|
|
Neville Fleming |
1967 |
|
|
37.41 |
|
|
|
1:51.50 |
|
|
Marc Tonti |
1967 |
|
|
38.70 |
|
|
|
2:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Stockholm Dolphins G 213 |
213 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.87 |
|
|
Jonas Winnerlöv |
1964 |
|
|
36.79 |
|
|
|
36.79 |
|
|
Mikael Björk |
1960 |
|
|
41.69 |
|
|
|
1:18.48 |
|
|
Peter Twede |
1957 |
|
|
40.49 |
|
|
|
1:58.97 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
1966 |
|
|
33.90 |
|
|
|
2:32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
San Diego Swim Masters 228 |
228 |
San Diego Swim Master/Differen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.67 |
|
|
Daniel Howard |
1954 |
|
|
37.37 |
|
|
|
37.37 |
|
|
Charlie Kaeler |
1951 |
|
|
41.43 |
|
|
|
1:18.80 |
|
|
Ryan Tu |
1964 |
|
|
39.70 |
|
|
|
1:58.50 |
|
|
Ruben Villegas |
1963 |
|
|
36.17 |
|
|
|
2:34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
OTS M 200 B |
212 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.56 |
|
|
Jerome Breton |
1959 |
|
|
39.03 |
|
|
|
39.03 |
|
|
Robert John |
1955 |
|
|
38.04 |
|
|
|
1:17.07 |
|
|
Terry Muscat |
1965 |
|
|
45.96 |
|
|
|
2:03.03 |
|
|
Glenn Reynolds |
1969 |
|
|
32.53 |
|
|
|
2:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
H2o Geneva Men 200 |
200 |
H20 GENEVA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:38.02 |
|
|
Yves Monnerat |
1965 |
|
|
35.10 |
|
|
|
35.10 |
|
|
Christoph Mohr |
1973 |
|
|
48.67 |
|
|
|
1:23.77 |
|
|
Andre Bueler |
1965 |
|
|
35.46 |
|
|
|
1:59.23 |
|
|
Hugues Chevalier |
1964 |
|
|
38.79 |
|
|
|
2:38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Grunions B 207 |
207 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.48 |
|
|
Barton Parnes |
1956 |
|
|
44.10 |
|
|
|
44.10 |
|
|
Scott Osmond |
1967 |
|
|
40.86 |
|
|
|
1:24.96 |
|
|
Donald Derbyshire |
1958 |
|
|
45.39 |
|
|
|
2:10.35 |
|
|
Dean Zrucky |
1972 |
|
|
31.13 |
|
|
|
2:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 56, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Upstream 1 160+ |
160 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
1:51.41 |
|
|
Peter van Vuuren |
1960 |
|
|
29.58 |
|
|
|
29.58 |
|
|
Willem Van der Bend |
1973 |
|
|
27.37 |
|
|
|
56.95 |
|
|
Edwin van der Meulen |
1981 |
|
|
27.40 |
|
|
|
1:24.35 |
|
|
Joost Roelofs |
1976 |
|
|
27.06 |
|
|
|
1:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DC Aquatics Club 168 |
168 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
1:51.65 |
|
|
Neill Williams |
1968 |
|
|
26.80 |
|
|
|
26.80 |
|
|
Wonkee Moon |
1974 |
|
|
27.87 |
|
|
|
54.67 |
|
|
John Tustin |
1976 |
|
|
29.44 |
|
|
|
1:24.11 |
|
|
Robert Jeter |
1974 |
|
|
27.54 |
|
|
|
1:51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
PA -1 163 |
163 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
1:52.02 |
|
|
Bruno Lefevre |
1972 |
|
|
28.30 |
|
|
|
28.30 |
|
|
Arnaud Bouquet |
1976 |
|
|
27.43 |
|
|
|
55.73 |
|
|
Jean Paul de Oliveira |
1970 |
|
|
28.79 |
|
|
|
1:24.52 |
|
|
Jean-philippe Franqueville |
1979 |
|
|
27.50 |
|
|
|
1:52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Team Florida 161 |
161 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.89 |
|
|
Diego Suarez |
1983 |
|
|
27.74 |
|
|
|
27.74 |
|
|
James Vaucher |
1983 |
|
|
26.82 |
|
|
|
54.56 |
|
|
Freddy Arends |
1967 |
|
|
29.25 |
|
|
|
1:23.81 |
|
|
Scott Woodburn |
1943 |
|
|
34.08 |
|
|
|
1:57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SC Janus M 1 |
161 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
1:59.63 |
|
|
Marc Borgstedt |
1980 |
|
|
27.89 |
|
|
|
27.89 |
|
|
Carsten Kobe |
1973 |
|
|
31.82 |
|
|
|
59.71 |
|
|
Kai Graebner |
1973 |
|
|
30.29 |
|
|
|
1:30.00 |
|
|
Arnd Sartor |
1973 |
|
|
29.63 |
|
|
|
1:59.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stockholm Dolphins I 161 |
161 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:02.39 |
|
|
Toma Bellotti |
1979 |
|
|
30.75 |
|
|
|
30.75 |
|
|
Mattias Karlsson |
1973 |
|
|
31.10 |
|
|
|
1:01.85 |
|
|
Joachim Ståhl |
1973 |
|
|
30.16 |
|
|
|
1:32.01 |
|
|
Niklas Degerman |
1974 |
|
|
30.38 |
|
|
|
2:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Toronto Down Town 185 |
185 |
Toronto Down town Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.91 |
|
|
Donald Ainslie |
1966 |
|
|
31.66 |
|
|
|
31.66 |
|
|
Mikel Rotaeche |
1969 |
|
|
33.91 |
|
|
|
1:05.57 |
|
|
Carlos Escobar |
1969 |
|
|
32.95 |
|
|
|
1:38.52 |
|
|
Paulo Valencia |
1970 |
|
|
30.39 |
|
|
|
2:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tsunami D 160 |
172 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.50 |
|
|
Tyson Bell |
1972 |
|
|
31.58 |
|
|
|
31.58 |
|
|
Kien Tran |
1976 |
|
|
33.85 |
|
|
|
1:05.43 |
|
|
Ian Foraker |
1963 |
|
|
34.15 |
|
|
|
1:39.58 |
|
|
David Kim |
1975 |
|
|
29.92 |
|
|
|
2:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ketelbinkie 4 173 |
173 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.24 |
|
|
Henk Niemansverdriet |
1967 |
|
|
32.78 |
|
|
|
32.78 |
|
|
Pim Pompen |
1972 |
|
|
32.53 |
|
|
|
1:05.31 |
|
|
Robert Zandee |
1977 |
|
|
30.80 |
|
|
|
1:36.11 |
|
|
Rodney Goijer |
1971 |
|
|
34.13 |
|
|
|
2:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Upstream 3 160 |
160 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.78 |
|
|
Frederik Kunst |
1969 |
|
|
34.71 |
|
|
|
34.71 |
|
|
Jan Berkvens |
1972 |
|
|
33.13 |
|
|
|
1:07.84 |
|
|
Jan Gert Notenbomer |
1966 |
|
|
32.53 |
|
|
|
1:40.37 |
|
|
Richard van de Steeg |
1962 |
|
|
30.41 |
|
|
|
2:10.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Halegatos |
160 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.78 |
|
|
Alberto Ibañez |
1972 |
|
|
29.92 |
|
|
|
29.92 |
|
|
Juan Brandin |
1981 |
|
|
35.54 |
|
|
|
1:05.46 |
|
|
Joaquín Yeves Millán |
1964 |
|
|
34.46 |
|
|
|
1:39.92 |
|
|
Luis Manuel Diez Mendoza |
1972 |
|
|
32.86 |
|
|
|
2:12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Glamourhead Sharks 160 |
160 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.90 |
|
|
Gregory Phillips |
1973 |
|
|
35.58 |
|
|
|
35.58 |
|
|
Charles Williams |
1959 |
|
|
32.05 |
|
|
|
1:07.63 |
|
|
Mark Collins |
1971 |
|
|
35.76 |
|
|
|
1:43.39 |
|
|
Dane Mcmanus |
1974 |
|
|
31.51 |
|
|
|
2:14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
TEAM GRAND P.A 186 |
186 |
Styrmir |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.86 |
|
|
Hjörtur Thorbjörnsson |
1979 |
|
|
33.43 |
|
|
|
33.43 |
|
|
Marteinn Tausen |
1965 |
|
|
33.68 |
|
|
|
1:07.11 |
|
|
Ólafur Högni Ólafsson |
1961 |
|
|
34.84 |
|
|
|
1:41.95 |
|
|
Stephan Jón Hufschmid |
1969 |
|
|
35.91 |
|
|
|
2:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
TLV Nemos 2 175 |
175 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.49 |
|
|
Lior Keren |
1976 |
|
|
37.27 |
|
|
|
37.27 |
|
|
Ariel Jassan |
1981 |
|
|
32.16 |
|
|
|
1:09.43 |
|
|
Shlomo Shaul |
1957 |
|
|
34.79 |
|
|
|
1:44.22 |
|
|
Boaz Merari |
1971 |
|
|
34.27 |
|
|
|
2:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Hannover 164 |
164 |
SLS Leinebagger Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.90 |
|
|
Matthias Hahne |
1975 |
|
|
32.95 |
|
|
|
32.95 |
|
|
Gerhard Goll |
1966 |
|
|
41.21 |
|
|
|
1:14.16 |
|
|
Johannes Beneke |
1981 |
|
|
36.17 |
|
|
|
1:50.33 |
|
|
David Porzer |
1974 |
|
|
32.57 |
|
|
|
2:22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Northern Waves 182 |
182 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.95 |
|
|
Bing-hua Kuan |
1970 |
|
|
39.01 |
|
|
|
39.01 |
|
|
Darren Kirwin |
1969 |
|
|
34.76 |
|
|
|
1:13.77 |
|
|
David Harmes |
1980 |
|
|
33.75 |
|
|
|
1:47.52 |
|
|
Edwin Lace |
1959 |
|
|
35.43 |
|
|
|
2:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
GSZ 194 |
194 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.72 |
|
|
Anselmo Fandino |
1971 |
|
|
36.04 |
|
|
|
36.04 |
|
|
Garth Virgin |
1965 |
|
|
35.45 |
|
|
|
1:11.49 |
|
|
Armin Rieser |
1967 |
|
|
37.36 |
|
|
|
1:48.85 |
|
|
Erich Gegenschatz |
1963 |
|
|
34.87 |
|
|
|
2:23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ISARHECHTE I 170 |
170 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.80 |
|
|
Joachim Daubenmerkl |
1969 |
|
|
34.88 |
|
|
|
34.88 |
|
|
Uwe Martin |
1985 |
|
|
39.28 |
|
|
|
1:14.16 |
|
|
Olivier Pierre |
1967 |
|
|
39.33 |
|
|
|
1:53.49 |
|
|
Joachim Hold |
1969 |
|
|
30.31 |
|
|
|
2:23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
SC Auf Ruhr 1 |
191 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.65 |
|
|
Berend Voorhaar |
1961 |
|
|
35.26 |
|
|
|
35.26 |
|
|
Jörg Nottenkämper |
1973 |
|
|
44.41 |
|
|
|
1:19.67 |
|
|
Volker Kassing |
1968 |
|
|
33.32 |
|
|
|
1:52.99 |
|
|
Reinhard Schorn |
1967 |
|
|
32.66 |
|
|
|
2:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
TNYA C 194 |
194 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.51 |
|
|
John Napoli |
1970 |
|
|
43.02 |
|
|
|
43.02 |
|
|
Eric Heller |
1974 |
|
|
39.49 |
|
|
|
1:22.51 |
|
|
Adam Jacobson |
1966 |
|
|
40.88 |
|
|
|
2:03.39 |
|
|
Daniel Rosemarin |
1955 |
|
|
30.12 |
|
|
|
2:33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
GSA1 177 |
177 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.01 |
|
|
Kees Karsten |
1958 |
|
|
41.04 |
|
|
|
41.04 |
|
|
Rob van Wanrooy |
1982 |
|
|
28.77 |
|
|
|
1:09.81 |
|
|
Peter Veer |
1956 |
|
|
52.19 |
|
|
|
2:02.00 |
|
|
Ronald Naafs |
1960 |
|
|
35.01 |
|
|
|
2:37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 56, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA Relay A |
131 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
1:48.86 |
|
|
Michael Ferris |
1977 |
|
|
27.78 |
|
|
|
27.78 |
|
|
Lorenzo di Silvio |
1983 |
|
|
27.00 |
|
|
|
54.78 |
|
|
Audie Mcrae |
1985 |
|
|
26.67 |
|
|
|
1:21.45 |
|
|
Robert Magorien |
1983 |
|
|
27.41 |
|
|
|
1:48.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Team Oslo |
155 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
|
|
|
|
1:50.01 |
|
|
Kristian Tennebø |
1975 |
|
|
26.86 |
|
|
|
26.86 |
|
|
Ståle Ølberg |
1972 |
|
|
27.49 |
|
|
|
54.35 |
|
|
Tor Gunnar Bjørnstad |
1984 |
|
|
28.55 |
|
|
|
1:22.90 |
|
|
Dag Audun Andersen |
1974 |
|
|
27.11 |
|
|
|
1:50.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stockholm Dolphins H 154 |
154 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
1:50.59 |
|
|
Julio Machado |
1969 |
|
|
27.25 |
|
|
|
27.25 |
|
|
Jeffrey Miller |
1977 |
|
|
29.01 |
|
|
|
56.26 |
|
|
Daniel Ljuslinder |
1978 |
|
|
27.86 |
|
|
|
1:24.12 |
|
|
Rickard Andersson |
1982 |
|
|
26.47 |
|
|
|
1:50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
PA - 2 124 |
124 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
1:55.44 |
|
|
Fabrice Payan |
1980 |
|
|
29.17 |
|
|
|
29.17 |
|
|
Michel Belt |
1990 |
|
|
28.40 |
|
|
|
57.57 |
|
|
Fabien Groisard |
1990 |
|
|
30.57 |
|
|
|
1:28.14 |
|
|
Julien Laudillay |
1976 |
|
|
27.30 |
|
|
|
1:55.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Glamourhead Sharks 120 |
120 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
1:55.77 |
|
|
Alberto Lauros |
1982 |
|
|
29.46 |
|
|
|
29.46 |
|
|
Kodie Webb |
1978 |
|
|
28.44 |
|
|
|
57.90 |
|
|
Brendan J. Knox |
1986 |
|
|
29.95 |
|
|
|
1:27.85 |
|
|
Brent Greene |
1984 |
|
|
27.92 |
|
|
|
1:55.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
PA - 3 141 |
141 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
1:56.10 |
|
|
Julien Badre |
1976 |
|
|
28.38 |
|
|
|
28.38 |
|
|
Ulysse Bolopion |
1980 |
|
|
30.03 |
|
|
|
58.41 |
|
|
Frédéric Brandt |
1982 |
|
|
28.78 |
|
|
|
1:27.19 |
|
|
Sacha Leonard |
1980 |
|
|
28.91 |
|
|
|
1:56.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
TLV Nemos 1 145 |
145 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
1:56.19 |
|
|
Ariel Druckman |
1982 |
|
|
29.61 |
|
|
|
29.61 |
|
|
Idan Levy |
1974 |
|
|
29.64 |
|
|
|
59.25 |
|
|
Sagi Krispin |
1976 |
|
|
28.82 |
|
|
|
1:28.07 |
|
|
Gilad Ronen |
1983 |
|
|
28.12 |
|
|
|
1:56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ketelbinkie 2 158 |
158 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
1:56.80 |
|
|
Guido Moret |
1985 |
|
|
27.51 |
|
|
|
27.51 |
|
|
Harry Raven |
1994 |
|
|
29.02 |
|
|
|
56.53 |
|
|
Martin Oosters |
1972 |
|
|
30.59 |
|
|
|
1:27.12 |
|
|
Svet Gavrilov |
1975 |
|
|
29.68 |
|
|
|
1:56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
OTS 120 |
141 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.12 |
|
|
James Gaubert |
1982 |
|
|
31.74 |
|
|
|
31.74 |
|
|
Daniel Hadden |
1986 |
|
|
27.68 |
|
|
|
59.42 |
|
|
Samuel Shepherd |
1987 |
|
|
28.37 |
|
|
|
1:27.79 |
|
|
Rhys Williams |
1973 |
|
|
29.33 |
|
|
|
1:57.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
BGS 125 |
125 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.58 |
|
|
Jure Tanko |
1986 |
|
|
28.72 |
|
|
|
28.72 |
|
|
Ruben Alonso |
1977 |
|
|
31.31 |
|
|
|
1:00.03 |
|
|
Samuli Pietiläinen |
1982 |
|
|
30.38 |
|
|
|
1:30.41 |
|
|
Pablo Lourenzo Quatra |
1990 |
|
|
27.17 |
|
|
|
1:57.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
VORSPIEL BERLIN 129 |
129 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
1:58.71 |
|
|
Lukas Benda |
1977 |
|
|
28.38 |
|
|
|
28.38 |
|
|
Juin-Kai Chou |
1987 |
|
|
28.37 |
|
|
|
56.75 |
|
|
Miguel Ortega Rodriguez |
1981 |
|
|
34.30 |
|
|
|
1:31.05 |
|
|
Jonathan Fichman |
1986 |
|
|
27.66 |
|
|
|
1:58.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins 120 1 |
120 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:00.13 |
|
|
Emanuele Canni |
1973 |
|
|
29.57 |
|
|
|
29.57 |
|
|
Tibor Varga |
1974 |
|
|
30.40 |
|
|
|
59.97 |
|
|
Jockel Engel |
1974 |
|
|
29.87 |
|
|
|
1:29.84 |
|
|
Ingo Hansen |
1982 |
|
|
30.29 |
|
|
|
2:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Tsunami C 120 |
153 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
2:00.67 |
|
|
Steven Welch |
1976 |
|
|
29.78 |
|
|
|
29.78 |
|
|
Casey Cheung |
1973 |
|
|
30.88 |
|
|
|
1:00.66 |
|
|
Neil Frye |
1979 |
|
|
30.86 |
|
|
|
1:31.52 |
|
|
Mason Chuang |
1979 |
|
|
29.15 |
|
|
|
2:00.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
West Hollywood Aquatics 154 |
154 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
2:01.61 |
|
|
Carlos Florez |
1975 |
|
|
28.59 |
|
|
|
28.59 |
|
|
Michael Whitley |
1980 |
|
|
31.62 |
|
|
|
1:00.21 |
|
|
Nikolai Ingistov |
1975 |
|
|
31.64 |
|
|
|
1:31.85 |
|
|
Marcus Hernandez |
1976 |
|
|
29.76 |
|
|
|
2:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Halegatos 2 |
120 |
Halegatos |
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.44 |
|
|
Israel Ballano |
1984 |
|
|
30.53 |
|
|
|
30.53 |
|
|
Arturo Collados |
1984 |
|
|
33.27 |
|
|
|
1:03.80 |
|
|
Mohamed Abalhadj Kaddouri |
1981 |
|
|
32.11 |
|
|
|
1:35.91 |
|
|
Francisco Mota Porta |
1982 |
|
|
28.53 |
|
|
|
2:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
FVV 149 |
149 |
FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.89 |
|
|
Manuel Grote |
1984 |
|
|
33.46 |
|
|
|
33.46 |
|
|
Alexander Henf |
1978 |
|
|
30.32 |
|
|
|
1:03.78 |
|
|
Uwe Martin |
1985 |
|
|
32.66 |
|
|
|
1:36.44 |
|
|
Arno Knappschneider |
1981 |
|
|
29.45 |
|
|
|
2:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
OTS 120 B Men |
145 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.60 |
|
|
Matthew Bazeley |
1976 |
|
|
31.47 |
|
|
|
31.47 |
|
|
Emanuele Fanelli |
1982 |
|
|
32.19 |
|
|
|
1:03.66 |
|
|
Reed Landberg |
1969 |
|
|
33.90 |
|
|
|
1:37.56 |
|
|
Jonathan Daniel Tindall |
1988 |
|
|
30.04 |
|
|
|
2:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
PA - 4 141 |
141 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.94 |
|
|
Laurent Poirot |
1973 |
|
|
32.29 |
|
|
|
32.29 |
|
|
Vincent Lafaye |
1985 |
|
|
32.43 |
|
|
|
1:04.72 |
|
|
Mathieu Duguine |
1983 |
|
|
32.90 |
|
|
|
1:37.62 |
|
|
Franck Escoffier |
1978 |
|
|
30.32 |
|
|
|
2:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
HOT 142 |
142 |
HOT |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.10 |
|
|
Juha Syri |
1975 |
|
|
35.50 |
|
|
|
35.50 |
|
|
Esa Iivari |
1981 |
|
|
35.00 |
|
|
|
1:10.50 |
|
|
Sergei Lahti |
1980 |
|
|
31.45 |
|
|
|
1:41.95 |
|
|
Janne Lämsä |
1979 |
|
|
31.15 |
|
|
|
2:13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
PA - 5 144 |
144 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.50 |
|
|
Damien Bordreuil |
1976 |
|
|
31.16 |
|
|
|
31.16 |
|
|
Yohann Nicolas |
1976 |
|
|
38.70 |
|
|
|
1:09.86 |
|
|
Yannick Agapit |
1980 |
|
|
33.56 |
|
|
|
1:43.42 |
|
|
Timothee Kazmierczak |
1984 |
|
|
31.08 |
|
|
|
2:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ketelbinkie 3 135 |
135 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.45 |
|
|
Ian Barillas-Mcentee |
1989 |
|
|
35.27 |
|
|
|
35.27 |
|
|
Menno van der Elst |
1974 |
|
|
32.88 |
|
|
|
1:08.15 |
|
|
Pieter Heesbeen |
1982 |
|
|
35.93 |
|
|
|
1:44.08 |
|
|
Ferdi Smits |
1980 |
|
|
32.37 |
|
|
|
2:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
PA - 6 135 |
135 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.51 |
|
|
Nicolas Trimbour |
1980 |
|
|
35.79 |
|
|
|
35.79 |
|
|
Briand Nguyen |
1982 |
|
|
33.37 |
|
|
|
1:09.16 |
|
|
Jean-Victor Babeanu |
1985 |
|
|
37.47 |
|
|
|
1:46.63 |
|
|
Olivier Migette |
1978 |
|
|
29.88 |
|
|
|
2:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Stockholm Dolphins J 155 |
155 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.49 |
|
|
Robert Säker |
1981 |
|
|
33.55 |
|
|
|
33.55 |
|
|
Marko Feller |
1981 |
|
|
37.52 |
|
|
|
1:11.07 |
|
|
Karl Skoog |
1983 |
|
|
35.95 |
|
|
|
1:47.02 |
|
|
Fredrik Axling |
1963 |
|
|
31.47 |
|
|
|
2:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Upstream 4 120 |
120 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.22 |
|
|
Joost Klaren |
1994 |
|
|
33.25 |
|
|
|
33.25 |
|
|
Monllor Palacios |
1982 |
|
|
52.36 |
|
|
|
1:25.61 |
|
|
Frederic Minvielle |
1971 |
|
|
34.08 |
|
|
|
1:59.69 |
|
|
Gijs Parrel |
1974 |
|
|
33.53 |
|
|
|
2:33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
PA - 7 139 |
139 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.46 |
|
|
Noe Testa |
1989 |
|
|
36.61 |
|
|
|
36.61 |
|
|
Xavier Chambard |
1979 |
|
|
41.89 |
|
|
|
1:18.50 |
|
|
David Bouche |
1981 |
|
|
41.02 |
|
|
|
1:59.52 |
|
|
Sylvio Tarcy |
1972 |
|
|
33.94 |
|
|
|
2:33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
TNYA B 158 |
158 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.51 |
|
|
Daniel Hughes |
1978 |
|
|
36.95 |
|
|
|
36.95 |
|
|
Christopher Staples |
1974 |
|
|
39.23 |
|
|
|
1:16.18 |
|
|
Yong Ih Kim |
1976 |
|
|
32.67 |
|
|
|
1:48.85 |
|
|
Baltazar Villegas |
1971 |
|
|
44.66 |
|
|
|
2:33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 56, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 100 - 119 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DC Aquatics Club 115 |
115 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
1:46.18 |
|
|
Paul Quincy |
1991 |
|
|
26.18 |
|
|
|
26.18 |
|
|
Andrew Frampton |
1986 |
|
|
27.21 |
|
|
|
53.39 |
|
|
Patrick Barrett |
1981 |
|
|
26.42 |
|
|
|
1:19.81 |
|
|
Dustin Sigward |
1987 |
|
|
26.37 |
|
|
|
1:46.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
OTS 100 A |
105 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:48.37 |
|
|
Ethan Spibey |
1992 |
|
|
28.67 |
|
|
|
28.67 |
|
|
James Thompson |
1983 |
|
|
27.94 |
|
|
|
56.61 |
|
|
Neal Thomson |
1991 |
|
|
23.89 |
|
|
|
1:20.50 |
|
|
Tommy Ting |
1989 |
|
|
27.87 |
|
|
|
1:48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Copenhagen Mermates 1 |
115 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
1:56.50 |
|
|
Jakob Edinger |
1985 |
|
|
29.30 |
|
|
|
29.30 |
|
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
|
|
29.73 |
|
|
|
59.03 |
|
|
Morten Henrik Petersen |
1989 |
|
|
27.11 |
|
|
|
1:26.14 |
|
|
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
|
|
30.36 |
|
|
|
1:56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
OTS 100 B |
115 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:58.60 |
|
|
Tim Funnell |
1986 |
|
|
30.07 |
|
|
|
30.07 |
|
|
Adam Kenny |
1990 |
|
|
28.38 |
|
|
|
58.45 |
|
|
Nicholas Miller |
1989 |
|
|
30.60 |
|
|
|
1:29.05 |
|
|
Jasper Pearson |
1980 |
|
|
29.55 |
|
|
|
1:58.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tsunami B 100 |
113 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
1:58.63 |
|
|
Nicholas Niiro |
1986 |
|
|
27.95 |
|
|
|
27.95 |
|
|
Ryan Brennan |
1987 |
|
|
31.53 |
|
|
|
59.48 |
|
|
Adel Jabbar |
1987 |
|
|
31.57 |
|
|
|
1:31.05 |
|
|
Daniel Friel |
1987 |
|
|
27.58 |
|
|
|
1:58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DC Aquatics Club 119 |
119 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
2:00.51 |
|
|
Sam Smedinghoff |
1984 |
|
|
30.33 |
|
|
|
30.33 |
|
|
Kevin Muehleman |
1993 |
|
|
31.88 |
|
|
|
1:02.21 |
|
|
Michael Saxvik |
1981 |
|
|
29.78 |
|
|
|
1:31.99 |
|
|
Brent Quinn |
1983 |
|
|
28.52 |
|
|
|
2:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
11:11 |
|
Results Event 57 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 57 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
12:03 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 57, 4X50m Freestyle Mixed, Finals 240 - 279 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gray Swim A |
240 |
GSA |
|
|
|
|
|
3:43.82 |
|
|
Anna de Weert |
1949 |
|
|
1:00.13 |
|
|
|
1:00.13 |
|
|
Simonet Schroot |
1958 |
|
|
2:02.62 |
|
|
|
2:02.62 |
|
|
Kees Karsten |
1958 |
|
|
2:48.29 |
|
|
|
2:48.29 |
|
|
Peter Veer |
1956 |
|
|
3:43.82 |
|
|
|
3:43.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 57, 4X50m Freestyle Mixed, Finals 200 - 239 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Team Florida 202 |
202 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.54 |
|
|
Sean Frampton |
1966 |
|
|
27.02 |
|
|
|
27.02 |
|
|
Andrea Woodburn |
1963 |
|
|
32.05 |
|
|
|
59.07 |
|
|
Dale Leclair |
1969 |
|
|
30.59 |
|
|
|
1:29.66 |
|
|
John Grzeszczak |
1958 |
|
|
27.88 |
|
|
|
1:57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Art A 200 |
200 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
2:03.82 |
|
|
Brian Dohner |
1962 |
|
|
33.33 |
|
|
|
33.33 |
|
|
Andrea Timpeiro |
1966 |
|
|
34.16 |
|
|
|
1:07.49 |
|
|
Leann Rossi |
1966 |
|
|
28.90 |
|
|
|
1:36.39 |
|
|
Sean Fitzgerald |
1963 |
|
|
27.43 |
|
|
|
2:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SC AufRuhr 205 |
205 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.89 |
|
|
Martina Rohr |
1963 |
|
|
36.00 |
|
|
|
36.00 |
|
|
Jürgen Lonzynski |
1959 |
|
|
1:11.72 |
|
|
|
1:11.72 |
|
|
Reinhard Schorn |
1967 |
|
|
1:43.03 |
|
|
|
1:43.03 |
|
|
Steffi Gastreich-Rohr |
1966 |
|
|
2:22.89 |
|
|
|
2:22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
HHZV Plons 2 200 |
200 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.35 |
|
|
Leonardus de Keizer |
1956 |
|
|
34.63 |
|
|
|
34.63 |
|
|
Peter Cornelissen |
1955 |
|
|
1:14.99 |
|
|
|
1:14.99 |
|
|
Helene Kalmijn |
1967 |
|
|
1:59.26 |
|
|
|
1:59.26 |
|
|
Patty Krupiarz |
1954 |
|
|
2:35.35 |
|
|
|
2:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
PA 1- 200 |
200 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.58 |
|
|
John Fay |
1958 |
|
|
35.53 |
|
|
|
35.53 |
|
|
Lara Tobin |
1986 |
|
|
47.13 |
|
|
|
1:22.66 |
|
|
Marie-Claude Jacquesson |
1962 |
|
|
52.31 |
|
|
|
2:14.97 |
|
|
Jacques Delibie |
1965 |
|
|
29.61 |
|
|
|
2:44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ISARHECHTE II 208 |
208 |
Isarhechte |
|
|
|
|
|
2:48.65 |
|
|
Robert Gnass |
1964 |
|
|
37.74 |
|
|
|
37.74 |
|
|
Iris Seyband |
1961 |
|
|
1:25.85 |
|
|
|
1:25.85 |
|
|
Silke Vlecken |
1960 |
|
|
2:14.67 |
|
|
|
2:14.67 |
|
|
Ralf Schulte |
1967 |
|
|
2:48.65 |
|
|
|
2:48.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 57, 4X50m Freestyle Mixed, Finals 160 - 199 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SC Janus X 2 |
177 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.82 |
|
|
Sue Simon |
1969 |
|
|
36.43 |
|
|
|
36.43 |
|
|
Arnd Sartor |
1973 |
|
|
31.53 |
|
|
|
1:07.96 |
|
|
Agathe Gebert |
1968 |
|
|
37.27 |
|
|
|
1:45.23 |
|
|
Kai Graebner |
1973 |
|
|
30.59 |
|
|
|
2:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
H2o Geneva Mixed 172 |
172 |
H2O Geneva |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.11 |
|
|
Juan Caicedo |
1971 |
|
|
29.57 |
|
|
|
29.57 |
|
|
Sandrihe Fruchart |
1974 |
|
|
1:14.97 |
|
|
|
1:14.97 |
|
|
Kate Strong |
1965 |
|
|
1:50.50 |
|
|
|
1:50.50 |
|
|
Christoph Mohr |
1973 |
|
|
2:18.11 |
|
|
|
2:18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GSZ 188 |
188 |
Gay Sport Zurich |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.24 |
|
|
Emil Eichenberger |
1955 |
|
|
34.11 |
|
|
|
34.11 |
|
|
Manuela Kunz |
1984 |
|
|
1:08.24 |
|
|
|
1:08.24 |
|
|
Huub Faas |
1959 |
|
|
1:37.95 |
|
|
|
1:37.95 |
|
|
Monica Maria Rios Villegas |
1974 |
|
|
2:20.24 |
|
|
|
2:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
DC Aquatics Club 190 |
190 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.96 |
|
|
Jonathan Horsford |
1972 |
|
|
30.18 |
|
|
|
30.18 |
|
|
Shannon Green |
1967 |
|
|
1:05.47 |
|
|
|
1:05.47 |
|
|
Rebecca Menes |
1961 |
|
|
1:49.79 |
|
|
|
1:49.79 |
|
|
Aurelio Bonavia |
1970 |
|
|
2:20.96 |
|
|
|
2:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SC Janus X 1 |
171 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.75 |
|
|
Britta Fritz |
1971 |
|
|
40.68 |
|
|
|
40.68 |
|
|
Carsten Kobe |
1973 |
|
|
1:13.34 |
|
|
|
1:13.34 |
|
|
Kirsten Stamer |
1961 |
|
|
1:52.34 |
|
|
|
1:52.34 |
|
|
Axel Baumann |
1984 |
|
|
2:25.75 |
|
|
|
2:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
160 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.40 |
|
|
Sabine Sangel |
1969 |
|
|
39.60 |
|
|
|
39.60 |
|
|
Arno Labonté |
1961 |
|
|
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
1:15.40 |
|
|
Andrea Banken |
1978 |
|
|
1:54.02 |
|
|
|
1:54.02 |
|
|
Stefan Zanders |
1961 |
|
|
2:29.40 |
|
|
|
2:29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 57, 4X50m Freestyle Mixed, Finals 120 - 159 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wärmer Bremen |
157 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.68 |
|
|
Christiane Hoffmann |
1978 |
|
|
33.32 |
|
|
|
33.32 |
|
|
Silke Pagel |
1976 |
|
|
35.12 |
|
|
|
1:08.44 |
|
|
Joerg Hibbeler |
1967 |
|
|
1:40.39 |
|
|
|
1:40.39 |
|
|
Henrik Bruns |
1982 |
|
|
2:09.68 |
|
|
|
2:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nat Utrecht 5 Mixed |
150 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.29 |
|
|
Claudia de Nijs |
1978 |
|
|
32.74 |
|
|
|
32.74 |
|
|
Andrew Begg |
1975 |
|
|
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
1:09.39 |
|
|
Katja van Dodeweerd |
1983 |
|
|
1:48.58 |
|
|
|
1:48.58 |
|
|
John Ryan |
1974 |
|
|
2:20.29 |
|
|
|
2:20.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Northen Wave 137 |
137 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.98 |
|
|
Sinead Aisling |
1984 |
|
|
42.27 |
|
|
|
42.27 |
|
|
Marie Coquet |
1979 |
|
|
1:17.64 |
|
|
|
1:17.64 |
|
|
Joshua Wharton |
1989 |
|
|
1:58.01 |
|
|
|
1:58.01 |
|
|
Bing-hua Kuan |
1970 |
|
|
2:31.98 |
|
|
|
2:31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 57, 4X50m Freestyle Mixed, Finals 100 - 119 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TNYA A 119 |
119 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.49 |
|
|
Judith Stephens |
1985 |
|
|
28.58 |
|
|
|
28.58 |
|
|
Allison Wright |
1985 |
|
|
37.19 |
|
|
|
1:05.77 |
|
|
Timothy Nolen |
1985 |
|
|
33.41 |
|
|
|
1:39.18 |
|
|
Jonathan Bermudez |
1986 |
|
|
30.31 |
|
|
|
2:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
12:03 |
|
Results Event 58 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 58 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
11:31 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 58, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Jacobus |
1950 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
1:05.70 |
|
|
|
2:08.44 |
|
2 |
Hilary Gerlis |
1948 |
Out To Swim |
|
1:01.83 |
|
|
|
2:09.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 58, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patty Krupiarz |
1954 |
HHZV Plons |
|
50.29 |
|
|
|
1:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 58, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simonet Schroot |
1958 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
1:08.24 |
|
|
|
2:19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 58, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janet Harris |
1965 |
TNYA |
|
42.57 |
|
|
|
1:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 58, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annette van Dok |
1968 |
MSV Zeemacht. Den Helder |
|
45.38 |
|
|
|
1:32.16 |
|
2 |
Nathalie Carbonnelle |
1967 |
Rei(h)nsprung Basel |
|
46.64 |
|
|
|
1:35.77 |
|
3 |
Janice Lawton |
1966 |
London Out to Swim |
|
48.07 |
|
|
|
1:39.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 58, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hannah Borgeson |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
43.21 |
|
|
|
1:26.77 |
|
2 |
Yulia Krestina |
1975 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
44.63 |
|
|
|
1:30.25 |
|
3 |
Patrizia Carrera |
1973 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
45.25 |
|
|
|
1:32.89 |
|
4 |
Monica Maria Rios Villegas |
1974 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
1:00.10 |
|
|
|
1:59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 58, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Eckler |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
43.10 |
|
|
|
1:26.80 |
|
2 |
Manuela Hermann |
1978 |
Waermer Bremen e.V. |
|
50.58 |
|
|
|
1:43.62 |
|
3 |
Marie Coquet |
1979 |
Northern Wave |
|
54.83 |
|
|
|
1:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 58, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Hansen |
1982 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
37.27 |
|
|
|
1:17.97 |
|
2 |
Allison Wright |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
43.37 |
|
|
|
1:29.43 |
|
3 |
Iki Gonzalez Magnusson |
1983 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
46.23 |
|
|
|
1:37.78 |
|
4 |
Sinead Murphy |
1984 |
Northern Wave |
|
47.97 |
|
|
|
1:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 58, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jess Jiang |
1986 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
39.95 |
|
|
|
1:23.23 |
|
2 |
Noura Hemady |
1986 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
42.26 |
|
|
|
1:27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
11:31 |
|
Results Event 59 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 59 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
11:58 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ken Heard |
1938 |
ORSO |
|
1:37.72 |
|
|
|
3:33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neil Hart |
1945 |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
|
1:01.92 |
|
|
|
1:58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian Hellwig |
1949 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
44.64 |
|
|
|
1:34.16 |
|
2 |
Paulo Figueiredo |
1946 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
49.11 |
|
|
|
1:37.20 |
|
3 |
Stanley Hansen |
1947 |
TNYA |
|
53.81 |
|
|
|
1:51.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charles Carson |
1954 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
41.76 |
|
|
|
1:24.53 |
|
2 |
Chris Burt |
1955 |
Team Florida |
|
42.96 |
|
|
|
1:28.74 |
|
3 |
Dawson Nash |
1953 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
47.73 |
|
|
|
1:35.61 |
|
4 |
Tom Malcolm |
1954 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
46.82 |
|
|
|
1:37.56 |
|
5 |
Matti Vartiainen |
1951 |
Stockholm Dolphins swimclub |
|
1:00.98 |
|
|
|
2:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
ASV Wien |
|
39.65 |
|
|
|
1:20.68 |
|
2 |
Huub Faas |
1959 |
Gaysport Zuerich |
|
39.51 |
|
|
|
1:22.21 |
|
3 |
Brad Cole |
1958 |
TNYA. METRO MASTERS |
|
39.86 |
|
|
|
1:23.27 |
|
4 |
Hans de Groot |
1959 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
40.84 |
|
|
|
1:23.83 |
|
5 |
Frankin Mansilla |
1960 |
Boston-LANES |
|
40.86 |
|
|
|
1:24.59 |
|
6 |
Evertjan Masurel |
1956 |
HHZV Plons |
|
40.57 |
|
|
|
1:24.90 |
|
7 |
Jeffrey Mead |
1956 |
DCAC |
|
42.69 |
|
|
|
1:28.43 |
|
8 |
Donald Wilson |
1957 |
Out To Swim |
|
47.85 |
|
|
|
1:38.77 |
|
9 |
Simon Randerson |
1957 |
Positive Strokes |
|
47.20 |
|
|
|
1:40.39 |
|
10 |
Barton Parnes |
1956 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
53.69 |
|
|
|
1:59.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Federico Lupp |
1961 |
FVV |
|
36.64 |
|
|
|
1:18.31 |
|
2 |
Peter Haeusler |
1965 |
FVV Frankfurt |
|
38.02 |
|
|
|
1:19.05 |
|
3 |
Bill Korey |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
39.81 |
|
|
|
1:20.45 |
|
4 |
Fredrik Axling |
1963 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
41.36 |
|
|
|
1:23.73 |
|
5 |
Philip Collins |
1962 |
Out To Swim |
|
42.75 |
|
|
|
1:29.01 |
|
6 |
David Kirvan |
1964 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
45.64 |
|
|
|
1:31.31 |
|
7 |
Stefan Zanders |
1961 |
Duesseldorf Dolphins |
|
44.57 |
|
|
|
1:33.16 |
|
8 |
Hans Maas |
1965 |
HHZV Plons |
|
49.06 |
|
|
|
1:35.73 |
|
9 |
Wouter Vinken |
1964 |
Upstream |
|
51.80 |
|
|
|
1:42.83 |
|
10 |
Berend Voorhaar |
1961 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
57.33 |
|
|
|
2:04.36 |
|
11 |
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
Nat Utrecht |
|
59.86 |
|
|
|
2:08.33 |
|
- |
Gert Lorenz |
1965 |
Vorspiel SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Neill Williams |
1968 |
DCAC |
|
32.69 |
|
|
|
1:07.52 |
|
2 |
James Damron |
1969 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
35.25 |
|
|
|
1:13.50 |
|
3 |
James Ansell |
1966 |
Different Strokes Calgary |
|
36.18 |
|
|
|
1:15.08 |
|
4 |
Carlos Cinalli |
1970 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
|
37.45 |
|
|
|
1:17.17 |
|
5 |
Andreas Kaisinger |
1966 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
37.58 |
|
|
|
1:17.88 |
|
6 |
David Leclair |
1967 |
Team Florida |
|
38.95 |
|
|
|
1:20.12 |
|
7 |
Gary Groenheim |
1968 |
Out To Swim |
|
38.75 |
|
|
|
1:20.87 |
|
8 |
Marco Hogervorst |
1970 |
HHZV Plons |
|
40.64 |
|
|
|
1:21.86 |
|
9 |
Paulo Valencia |
1970 |
DSC - Downtown Swim Club Toron |
|
40.32 |
|
|
|
1:22.30 |
|
10 |
Roger Furger |
1967 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
40.81 |
|
|
|
1:22.37 |
|
11 |
Christian Vogel |
1968 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
42.63 |
|
|
|
1:26.94 |
|
12 |
Pablo Davila-Jijon |
1970 |
Positive Strokes |
|
1:01.28 |
|
|
|
2:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristian Tennebø |
1975 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
34.77 |
|
|
|
1:11.56 |
|
2 |
Carlos Florez |
1975 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
37.82 |
|
|
|
1:17.48 |
|
3 |
Idan Levy |
1974 |
TLV Nemos (LGBT swim team. tel |
|
40.16 |
|
|
|
1:21.58 |
|
4 |
Luis Manuel Diez Mendoza |
1972 |
Club Deportivo Halegatos |
|
40.03 |
|
|
|
1:21.99 |
|
5 |
Dirk Dorsemagen |
1971 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
39.71 |
|
|
|
1:22.41 |
|
6 |
David Kim |
1975 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
44.85 |
|
|
|
1:31.81 |
|
7 |
Jason Stone |
1975 |
Orca Swim Team. PNA |
|
49.84 |
|
|
|
1:41.78 |
|
8 |
Sterling Fuhriman |
1975 |
QUAC |
|
48.38 |
|
|
|
1:43.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stan Dekker |
1979 |
HHZV Plons |
|
34.06 |
|
|
|
1:10.66 |
|
2 |
Claes Lindgren |
1978 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
36.71 |
|
|
|
1:15.47 |
|
3 |
Michael Ferris |
1977 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
37.33 |
|
|
|
1:15.75 |
|
4 |
John Tustin |
1976 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
37.41 |
|
|
|
1:18.82 |
|
5 |
Ulysse Bolopion |
1980 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
41.06 |
|
|
|
1:23.95 |
|
6 |
Neil Frye |
1979 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
43.16 |
|
|
|
1:28.79 |
|
7 |
Yohann Nicolas |
1976 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
45.42 |
|
|
|
1:35.66 |
|
8 |
Brun Mietzner |
1977 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
46.85 |
|
|
|
1:35.72 |
|
9 |
Christian Baumann |
1976 |
FVV Frankfurter Volleyball Ver |
|
46.12 |
|
|
|
1:36.58 |
|
10 |
Borja Melgosa |
1977 |
Halegatos |
|
56.19 |
|
|
|
2:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stefan Jadestig |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
32.42 |
|
|
|
1:08.63 |
|
2 |
James Vaucher |
1983 |
Team Florida |
|
34.71 |
|
|
|
1:11.20 |
|
3 |
Lorenzo di Silvio |
1983 |
TNYA |
|
34.66 |
|
|
|
1:11.71 |
|
4 |
Patrick Barrett |
1981 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
34.49 |
|
|
|
1:12.76 |
|
5 |
Juan Pedraz Araujo |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
36.79 |
|
|
|
1:16.89 |
|
6 |
James Thompson |
1983 |
Out To Swim |
|
36.85 |
|
|
|
1:17.61 |
|
7 |
Sam Smedinghoff |
1984 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
38.87 |
|
|
|
1:19.23 |
|
8 |
Frédéric Brandt |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
39.63 |
|
|
|
1:21.91 |
|
9 |
Brent Quinn |
1983 |
DCAC |
|
41.41 |
|
|
|
1:25.14 |
|
10 |
Tristan Bray |
1985 |
Wett Ones Sydney |
|
42.20 |
|
|
|
1:27.18 |
|
11 |
Mark Rödiger |
1985 |
Halegatos |
|
1:38.63 |
|
|
|
1:38.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicholas Niiro |
1986 |
SF Tsunami Swim Club |
|
33.79 |
|
|
|
1:09.18 |
|
2 |
Charles Ludeke |
1988 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
33.99 |
|
|
|
1:10.45 |
|
3 |
Michel Belt |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
39.09 |
|
|
|
1:18.91 |
|
4 |
Morten Henrik Petersen |
1989 |
Pan Idræt |
|
41.01 |
|
|
|
1:24.56 |
|
5 |
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
41.02 |
|
|
|
1:24.92 |
|
6 |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
49.18 |
|
|
|
1:43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
29.72 |
|
|
|
1:01.77 |
|
2 |
Chris Unsworth |
1991 |
University of York |
|
32.93 |
|
|
|
1:08.81 |
|
3 |
Young Jeong |
1992 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
33.83 |
|
|
|
1:10.86 |
|
4 |
Kevin Muehleman |
1993 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
46.24 |
|
|
|
1:33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
11:58 |
|
Results Event 61 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 61 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
12:07 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 61, 200m Medley Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rose Phillips |
1960 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
50.55 |
1:49.89 |
2:54.29 |
|
3:45.12 |
|
2 |
Silke Vlecken |
1960 |
Isarhechte München |
|
59.16 |
2:04.54 |
3:15.69 |
|
4:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 61, 200m Medley Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janet Harris |
1965 |
TNYA |
|
45.90 |
1:32.72 |
2:27.63 |
|
3:08.49 |
|
2 |
Christine Zidek |
1962 |
TV Bitburg |
|
41.92 |
1:35.79 |
2:29.31 |
|
3:21.33 |
|
3 |
Kate Strong |
1965 |
H2O |
|
45.60 |
1:45.40 |
2:48.24 |
|
3:34.77 |
|
4 |
Lucille Thirlby |
1964 |
Out To Swim |
|
52.39 |
1:50.28 |
2:55.43 |
|
3:46.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 61, 200m Medley Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dale Leclair |
1969 |
Team Florida |
|
38.90 |
1:28.40 |
2:22.26 |
|
3:02.01 |
|
2 |
Astrid Meyer-baudeck |
1968 |
Artemis / FVV |
|
44.89 |
1:45.24 |
2:41.44 |
|
3:29.00 |
|
3 |
Sabine Sangel |
1969 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
55.76 |
1:59.55 |
3:02.40 |
|
3:53.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 61, 200m Medley Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karin Lockhoff |
1975 |
Out To Swim |
|
37.92 |
1:27.42 |
2:20.05 |
|
2:59.50 |
|
2 |
Pauline Shu |
1973 |
TNYA |
|
41.87 |
1:33.73 |
2:30.88 |
|
3:16.27 |
|
3 |
Patrizia Carrera |
1973 |
Gaysport Zürich |
|
43.15 |
1:34.13 |
2:32.92 |
|
3:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 61, 200m Medley Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elizabeth Bellinger |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
31.11 |
1:11.72 |
2:01.90 |
|
2:40.96 |
|
2 |
Christiane Hoffmann |
1978 |
Wärmer Bremen |
|
41.88 |
1:30.34 |
2:29.63 |
|
3:13.26 |
|
3 |
Silke Gesthuysen |
1976 |
Waermer Bremen |
|
42.96 |
1:38.61 |
2:34.07 |
|
3:20.34 |
|
4 |
Jennifer Marzullo |
1976 |
Fins Aquatic Club |
|
38.57 |
1:36.59 |
2:31.63 |
|
3:22.86 |
|
5 |
Manuela Hermann |
1978 |
Waermer Bremen e.V. |
|
49.22 |
1:48.18 |
2:58.29 |
|
3:54.15 |
|
6 |
Katarzyna Pasternak |
1977 |
|
|
53.91 |
1:58.93 |
3:09.77 |
|
4:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 61, 200m Medley Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mariko Watt |
1985 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
45.99 |
1:39.63 |
2:37.28 |
|
3:24.14 |
|
2 |
Cassandra Adams |
1982 |
TNYA |
|
46.59 |
1:38.89 |
2:52.71 |
|
3:45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 61, 200m Medley Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monika Anderova |
1989 |
Alcedo Prague |
|
36.75 |
1:22.09 |
2:09.46 |
|
2:49.49 |
|
2 |
Candace Crasto |
1986 |
DCAC |
|
36.01 |
1:23.36 |
2:15.19 |
|
2:55.08 |
|
3 |
Jess Jiang |
1986 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
38.68 |
1:23.53 |
2:17.03 |
|
3:00.30 |
|
4 |
Noura Hemady |
1986 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
41.95 |
1:34.27 |
2:29.93 |
|
3:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
12:07 |
|
Results Event 62 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 62 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
13:07 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 August 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julio Aponte |
1945 |
Cleveland Aquatic Team |
|
1:08.50 |
2:31.88 |
4:11.30 |
|
5:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julius Young |
1946 |
united states masters swimming |
|
41.22 |
1:32.46 |
2:29.73 |
|
3:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Malcolm |
1954 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
45.69 |
1:38.45 |
2:33.32 |
|
3:25.69 |
|
2 |
Chris Burt |
1955 |
Team Florida |
|
41.92 |
1:35.91 |
2:39.37 |
|
3:26.29 |
|
3 |
Bengt Agö |
1953 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
45.94 |
1:43.93 |
2:45.55 |
|
3:30.80 |
|
4 |
Charles Myers |
1953 |
West Hollywood Aquatic. IGLA |
|
47.51 |
1:50.40 |
2:47.94 |
|
3:35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
Aer Lingus Masters Swimming Cl |
|
33.73 |
1:15.79 |
2:02.25 |
|
2:39.44 |
|
2 |
Juho Massinen |
1960 |
HSS |
|
39.42 |
1:29.92 |
2:29.47 |
|
3:13.14 |
|
3 |
Donald Wilson |
1957 |
Out To Swim |
|
43.07 |
1:36.96 |
2:33.60 |
|
3:25.37 |
|
4 |
Jürgen Lonzynski |
1959 |
SC Aufruhr EV |
|
48.19 |
1:53.13 |
2:58.22 |
|
3:47.43 |
|
5 |
Kees Karsten |
1958 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
52.89 |
2:09.04 |
3:25.97 |
|
4:30.00 |
|
6 |
Peter Veer |
1956 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
1:07.14 |
2:29.89 |
3:40.20 |
|
4:52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gaetano di Lorenzo |
1962 |
GRUPPO PESCE ROMA |
|
33.73 |
1:17.90 |
2:06.42 |
|
2:44.30 |
|
2 |
Eric Czander |
1965 |
DCAC |
|
35.28 |
1:18.38 |
2:06.53 |
|
2:46.57 |
|
3 |
Ben Gifford |
1964 |
Out To Swim |
|
37.06 |
1:22.88 |
2:12.99 |
|
2:53.84 |
|
4 |
Michael Given |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Masters / DSST |
|
35.37 |
1:21.70 |
2:14.94 |
|
2:54.03 |
|
5 |
John O´donnell |
1965 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
34.90 |
1:22.91 |
2:16.22 |
|
2:56.27 |
|
6 |
Pere Cruells I Pagès |
1964 |
Club Esportiu Panteres Grogues |
|
36.01 |
1:25.87 |
2:18.43 |
|
2:59.57 |
|
7 |
Philip Collins |
1962 |
Out To Swim |
|
39.00 |
1:26.97 |
2:18.39 |
|
3:02.95 |
|
8 |
Mark Kas |
1961 |
HHZV Plons |
|
36.91 |
1:30.17 |
2:22.23 |
|
3:04.44 |
|
9 |
David Kirvan |
1964 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
42.80 |
1:33.12 |
2:28.36 |
|
3:10.07 |
|
10 |
Hector Javier Lozano |
1965 |
GMadrid Sports |
|
41.38 |
1:36.42 |
2:29.35 |
|
3:10.80 |
|
11 |
Steven Dickens |
1965 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
42.52 |
1:41.53 |
2:44.78 |
|
3:31.73 |
|
12 |
Luis Eduardo Bahamon |
1961 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
47.96 |
1:48.87 |
2:53.87 |
|
3:48.19 |
|
13 |
Hugues Chevalier |
1964 |
H2O Geneva |
|
49.62 |
1:54.97 |
2:57.13 |
|
3:52.71 |
|
14 |
Spencer Cotton |
1965 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
43.46 |
1:48.48 |
2:54.17 |
|
3:53.28 |
|
- |
Jan Vlasblom |
1961 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steve Mortimer |
1970 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
29.83 |
1:07.06 |
1:50.25 |
|
2:22.59 |
|
2 |
Rj Hermanet |
1970 |
Team New York Aquatics (TNYA) |
|
31.08 |
1:11.00 |
1:55.00 |
|
2:30.00 |
|
3 |
David Leclair |
1967 |
Team Florida |
|
34.08 |
1:17.37 |
2:04.92 |
|
2:40.71 |
|
4 |
Mika Ruusunen |
1970 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
32.81 |
1:16.68 |
2:03.98 |
|
2:43.46 |
|
5 |
Julio Machado |
1969 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
31.26 |
1:11.14 |
2:04.86 |
|
2:43.85 |
|
6 |
James Damron |
1969 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
33.13 |
1:14.84 |
2:05.33 |
|
2:48.65 |
|
7 |
Carlos Cinalli |
1970 |
PANTERES GROGUES |
|
37.31 |
1:24.66 |
2:13.23 |
|
2:52.03 |
|
8 |
Keith Pryor |
1970 |
SQUID Swim Team |
|
39.80 |
1:28.11 |
2:23.01 |
|
3:02.12 |
|
9 |
Jose Luis Centella Rodriguez |
1967 |
Out To Swim |
|
39.08 |
1:31.52 |
2:22.58 |
|
3:04.06 |
|
10 |
Jørgen Dahl |
1966 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
38.05 |
1:26.47 |
2:21.81 |
|
3:05.56 |
|
11 |
Marius Traus |
1968 |
Abseitz Stuttgart e.V. |
|
36.70 |
1:28.97 |
2:25.97 |
|
3:13.03 |
|
12 |
Mikel Rotaeche |
1969 |
Downtown Swim Club (DSC) |
|
44.07 |
1:37.43 |
2:38.89 |
|
3:24.43 |
|
13 |
Reinhard Schorn |
1967 |
sc aufruhr (id=5126) |
|
47.52 |
1:46.48 |
2:46.78 |
|
3:33.18 |
|
14 |
Frederik Kunst |
1969 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
45.95 |
1:49.18 |
2:53.98 |
|
3:44.06 |
|
- |
Lee Knightley |
1970 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brian Jacobson |
1973 |
IGLA Team: Minnesota Ice |
|
29.68 |
1:07.38 |
1:48.77 |
|
2:18.82 |
|
2 |
Kristian Tennebø |
1975 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
30.48 |
1:11.41 |
1:58.18 |
|
2:33.37 |
|
3 |
Jean Alexandre Testagrossa |
1971 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
32.94 |
1:15.47 |
2:01.42 |
|
2:40.16 |
|
4 |
Dag Audun Andersen |
1974 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
30.97 |
1:17.25 |
2:05.62 |
|
2:40.23 |
|
5 |
Ståle Ølberg |
1972 |
Lambertseter Oslo |
|
32.28 |
1:16.90 |
2:03.74 |
|
2:43.06 |
|
6 |
Robert Jeter |
1974 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
34.92 |
1:19.08 |
2:08.52 |
|
2:43.81 |
|
7 |
Carlos Florez |
1975 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
31.73 |
1:14.87 |
2:05.28 |
|
2:48.20 |
|
8 |
Dean Zrucky |
1972 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
35.00 |
1:26.00 |
2:14.17 |
|
2:53.92 |
|
9 |
Adam Thodey |
1974 |
SQUID - Colorado Masters Swimm |
|
37.46 |
1:25.55 |
2:25.18 |
|
3:02.72 |
|
10 |
Casey Cheung |
1973 |
San Francisco Tsunami Masters |
|
36.11 |
1:30.25 |
2:22.69 |
|
3:04.81 |
|
11 |
Andreas Schmid |
1973 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
42.07 |
1:29.28 |
2:22.56 |
|
3:07.00 |
|
12 |
David Kim |
1975 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
43.47 |
1:34.48 |
2:28.00 |
|
3:08.43 |
|
13 |
Jeremy Davidson |
1974 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
41.33 |
1:31.42 |
2:30.81 |
|
3:08.46 |
|
14 |
Charles Christie |
1974 |
Squids |
|
40.10 |
1:33.30 |
2:28.33 |
|
3:10.48 |
|
15 |
Laurent Poirot |
1973 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
42.94 |
1:31.03 |
2:29.22 |
|
3:13.37 |
|
16 |
Antonio Silva |
1973 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
40.72 |
1:35.16 |
2:32.08 |
|
3:20.11 |
|
17 |
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM |
|
41.93 |
1:35.71 |
2:37.91 |
|
3:23.24 |
|
18 |
Pim Pompen |
1972 |
Ketelbinkie |
|
43.10 |
1:34.88 |
2:37.28 |
|
3:26.22 |
|
19 |
John Hayden |
1972 |
SQUID Swim Team |
|
43.34 |
1:45.00 |
2:41.80 |
|
3:26.88 |
|
20 |
Jason Stone |
1975 |
Orca Swim Team. PNA |
|
44.18 |
1:40.17 |
2:46.85 |
|
3:33.98 |
|
21 |
Frédéric Robert-kasper |
1971 |
1 Dresdner |
|
50.53 |
1:46.43 |
2:44.98 |
|
3:40.00 |
|
22 |
Luis Manuel Diez Mendoza |
1972 |
Club Deportivo Halegatos |
|
46.25 |
1:44.50 |
2:47.48 |
|
3:41.24 |
|
23 |
Dermuid Mccabe |
1974 |
Queensland Aqualicious Masters |
|
50.33 |
1:51.76 |
2:54.88 |
|
3:48.39 |
|
24 |
Baltazar Villegas |
1971 |
Team NY Aquatics (Masters team |
|
49.76 |
1:55.32 |
2:58.42 |
|
4:08.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marc Borgstedt |
1980 |
SC JANUS COLOGNE |
|
33.31 |
1:14.90 |
1:59.86 |
|
2:37.15 |
|
2 |
Kodie Webb |
1978 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
35.83 |
1:18.07 |
2:03.98 |
|
2:39.88 |
|
3 |
Jason Bricker |
1978 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
34.68 |
1:17.59 |
2:04.26 |
|
2:42.88 |
|
4 |
Steven Welch |
1976 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
33.18 |
1:16.73 |
2:04.79 |
|
2:43.28 |
|
5 |
Rodrigo Corcho |
1979 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
31.71 |
1:19.00 |
2:05.86 |
|
2:43.67 |
|
6 |
Paul Seyde |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
35.32 |
1:21.30 |
2:11.83 |
|
2:51.14 |
|
7 |
Michel Krüger |
1978 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
32.80 |
1:19.68 |
2:11.24 |
|
2:52.02 |
|
8 |
Oscar Garcia |
1978 |
Out To Swim |
|
32.84 |
1:16.59 |
2:13.89 |
|
2:55.50 |
|
9 |
Mason Chuang |
1979 |
SF Tsunami |
|
34.34 |
1:22.06 |
2:16.53 |
|
2:58.57 |
|
10 |
John Tustin |
1976 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
34.02 |
1:19.92 |
2:16.03 |
|
2:59.81 |
|
11 |
Nathan Santell |
1977 |
WH2O |
|
38.85 |
1:26.31 |
2:16.80 |
|
3:00.33 |
|
12 |
Dana Connors |
1980 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
37.32 |
1:26.67 |
2:23.74 |
|
3:05.87 |
|
13 |
James Radcliffe |
1977 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
36.68 |
1:25.37 |
2:20.94 |
|
3:09.87 |
|
14 |
Carlos Casado Osuna |
1978 |
GMADRIDSPORTS |
|
38.92 |
1:32.39 |
2:29.07 |
|
3:10.47 |
|
15 |
Michael Whitley |
1980 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
39.08 |
1:32.23 |
2:29.19 |
|
3:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Win Chesson |
1983 |
TNYA |
|
28.45 |
1:04.56 |
1:45.44 |
|
2:16.89 |
|
2 |
Hervé Jeanneret |
1983 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
32.43 |
1:14.30 |
2:00.66 |
|
2:37.98 |
|
3 |
Shachar Keizman |
1983 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
32.07 |
1:14.07 |
1:57.02 |
|
2:38.72 |
|
4 |
Arnaud Chandeclair |
1981 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
33.99 |
1:18.68 |
2:06.26 |
|
2:43.58 |
|
5 |
Stephen Hooper |
1984 |
TNYA |
|
34.28 |
1:16.56 |
2:07.68 |
|
2:45.91 |
|
6 |
Balázs Jekkel |
1982 |
Atlasz Sportsclub Hungary |
|
35.16 |
1:18.17 |
2:11.47 |
|
2:49.44 |
|
7 |
Aaron Cantrell |
1985 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
34.59 |
1:20.53 |
2:09.77 |
|
2:49.66 |
|
8 |
Jean-Victor Babeanu |
1985 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
34.19 |
1:20.77 |
2:14.75 |
|
2:54.32 |
|
9 |
Brent Quinn |
1983 |
DCAC |
|
36.60 |
1:23.60 |
2:17.95 |
|
2:56.36 |
|
10 |
Juan Pedraz Araujo |
1981 |
Halegatos |
|
37.06 |
1:20.09 |
2:13.92 |
|
2:57.05 |
|
11 |
Israel Ballano |
1984 |
C.D. HALEGATOS MADRID |
|
37.97 |
1:23.51 |
2:14.24 |
|
2:58.15 |
|
12 |
Francisco Mota Porta |
1982 |
Halegatos |
|
40.18 |
1:32.78 |
2:27.87 |
|
3:09.31 |
|
13 |
Mark Rödiger |
1985 |
Halegatos |
|
38.77 |
1:34.72 |
2:26.79 |
|
3:09.82 |
|
14 |
Briand Nguyen |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
43.74 |
1:37.64 |
2:36.12 |
|
3:24.29 |
|
15 |
David Bouche |
1981 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
50.29 |
1:56.67 |
2:59.47 |
|
3:54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isaac Rothenbaum |
1989 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
30.35 |
1:10.03 |
1:52.71 |
|
2:27.95 |
|
2 |
David Hovey |
1990 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
31.13 |
1:10.14 |
1:52.99 |
|
2:29.63 |
|
3 |
Neil Heacox |
1990 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
31.95 |
1:12.53 |
1:56.14 |
|
2:33.96 |
|
4 |
Nicholas Niiro |
1986 |
SF Tsunami Swim Club |
|
30.00 |
1:09.11 |
1:57.31 |
|
2:35.01 |
|
5 |
Stefano Rigoni |
1986 |
Out To Swim |
|
34.58 |
1:16.27 |
2:02.45 |
|
2:38.88 |
|
6 |
Juin-Kai Chou |
1987 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
33.70 |
1:16.72 |
2:04.46 |
|
2:42.71 |
|
7 |
Jonathan Bermudez |
1986 |
Team of New York-TNYA |
|
36.62 |
1:23.52 |
2:11.70 |
|
2:51.50 |
|
8 |
Reto Jonkhans |
1988 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
|
35.41 |
1:20.63 |
2:12.97 |
|
2:52.02 |
|
9 |
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
Pan Idræt |
|
33.86 |
1:18.82 |
2:08.56 |
|
2:53.75 |
|
10 |
Baptiste Martin |
1989 |
MUST |
|
35.42 |
1:21.44 |
2:13.93 |
|
2:57.26 |
|
11 |
Pablo Ruiz Martín |
1988 |
CD Halegatos Madrid |
|
35.19 |
1:25.45 |
2:23.59 |
|
3:06.10 |
|
12 |
Fabien Groisard |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
36.47 |
1:27.65 |
2:18.94 |
|
3:08.84 |
|
13 |
Brendan J. Knox |
1986 |
Melbourne Glamourhead Sharks |
|
37.77 |
1:27.63 |
2:22.80 |
|
3:10.54 |
|
14 |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
46.52 |
1:41.91 |
2:38.56 |
|
3:25.82 |
|
15 |
Adel Jabbar |
1987 |
San Francisco Tsunami Swim Tea |
|
35.37 |
1:27.58 |
2:30.67 |
|
3:30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 200m Medley Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Quincy |
1991 |
DCAC |
|
29.97 |
1:08.30 |
1:49.71 |
|
2:20.86 |
|
2 |
Samuel Weinberg |
1992 |
Out To Swim |
|
33.85 |
1:18.73 |
2:04.47 |
|
2:40.89 |
|
3 |
Harry Raven |
1994 |
GLS Ketelbinkie Rotterdam |
|
37.48 |
1:24.41 |
2:14.29 |
|
2:55.93 |
|
4 |
Kevin Muehleman |
1993 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
44.00 |
1:32.28 |
2:31.15 |
|
3:16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
13:07 |
|
Results Event 64 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 64 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
16:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 64, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rose Phillips |
1960 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
13:53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 64, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elizabeth Watkins |
1965 |
USMS (Oregon Masters) |
|
|
|
|
|
11:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andrea Woodburn |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
11:54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kate Strong |
1965 |
H2O |
|
|
|
|
|
13:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nan Min |
1965 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
15:31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gabriela Reichkendler |
1963 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
17:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 64, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Astrid Meyer-baudeck |
1968 |
Artemis / FVV |
|
|
|
|
|
13:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eveline Kars |
1968 |
Ketelbinkie GLS |
|
|
|
|
|
14:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Janice Lawton |
1966 |
London Out to Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
14:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Agathe Gebert |
1968 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
14:23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Steffi Gastreich-Rohr |
1966 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
15:09.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Nicole Pouliart |
1969 |
Active Company |
|
|
|
|
|
15:22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ellen de Ruiter |
1966 |
Ketelbinkie Rotterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
17:58.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 64, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elke Hofmann |
1972 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
11:11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Britta Fritz |
1971 |
SC Janus Koeln |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 64, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Eckler |
1976 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
11:55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sara Hewitt |
1980 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
12:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marie Coquet |
1979 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
15:45.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Irina Zinoveva |
1976 |
RUSSIAN LGBT SPORT FEDERATION |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Silke Pagel |
1976 |
Wärmer Bremen e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 64, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kris Estrada |
1983 |
San Francisco Tsunami |
|
|
|
|
|
10:37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Meghan Gardner |
1983 |
PHILADELPHIA FINS |
|
|
|
|
|
14:35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cassandra Adams |
1982 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
14:54.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Caroline Marcon |
1981 |
frontrunner cologne |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Emily Chong |
1981 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 64, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monika Anderova |
1989 |
Alcedo Prague |
|
|
|
|
|
11:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Amelia Possanza |
1990 |
Team New York Acquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
11:54.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Liat Bar Stav |
1987 |
TLV Nemos |
|
|
|
|
|
14:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lara Tobin |
1986 |
Front Runners de Paris |
|
|
|
|
|
14:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
16:09 |
|
Results Event 65 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 65 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Eurogames |
|
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
18:34 |
|
|
Organizer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
05 augusti 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Dively |
1938 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
17:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ken Heard |
1938 |
ORSO |
|
|
|
|
|
26:42.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
PSV - Eindhoven (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
13:57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Scott Woodburn |
1943 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
14:30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
William Donovan |
1943 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
19:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jay Olson |
1949 |
West Hollywood Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
13:36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Craig Franz |
1953 |
DCAC - District of Columbia Aq |
|
|
|
|
|
11:42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Charles Larson |
1952 |
West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O) |
|
|
|
|
|
12:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gordon Turnbull |
1952 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
13:50.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Terrell Brown |
1953 |
Minnesota Ice |
|
|
|
|
|
14:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Pieter Aarts |
1953 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
14:59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Robert John |
1955 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
17:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
ASV Wien |
|
|
|
|
|
11:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Buck Broker |
1956 |
Vorspiel SSL |
|
|
|
|
|
11:47.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
David O´brien |
1956 |
USMS / NEM |
|
|
|
|
|
11:55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brad Cole |
1958 |
TNYA. METRO MASTERS |
|
|
|
|
|
11:58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Greg Gentry |
1960 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
13:44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
Pan Idræt (Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
14:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Franklin Nouwen |
1960 |
GLS Ketelbinkie Rotterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
14:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Christian Rantzau |
1960 |
Glamourhead Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
14:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Barton Parnes |
1956 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
17:59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Donald Derbyshire |
1958 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
18:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Gunnar Jonson |
1958 |
Copenhagen Mermates Tri-Out |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Johan Schuitemaker |
1958 |
R(h)einsprung Basel |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Matt Clark |
1956 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Richard Powers |
1960 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Haglund |
1961 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
9:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bill Korey |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
10:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frederick Dever |
1965 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
10:55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mark Larson |
1963 |
TNYA Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
10:57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ben Gifford |
1964 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Michael Given |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Masters / DSST |
|
|
|
|
|
11:42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Joaquín Yeves Millán |
1964 |
Halegatos-Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
11:55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ingo Petersen |
1965 |
Team München e. V. |
|
|
|
|
|
13:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jonas Winnerlöv |
1964 |
Stockholm Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
15:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Robert Bowsher |
1964 |
San Diego Swim Masters (DSST) |
|
|
|
|
|
15:22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jonathan Olsen |
1963 |
Team Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Lawrence Hayes |
1963 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Martin Kuehl |
1964 |
SLSV Startschuss Hamburg e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Richard van de Steeg |
1962 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Robb Johnson |
1962 |
Liquid Assets New England Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
William Philbrick |
1961 |
Atlanta Rainbow Trout |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michel Keemers |
1969 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
10:42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Matthew Mair |
1966 |
WH2O |
|
|
|
|
|
10:55.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nacho Diaz Crespo |
1970 |
ELAIOS |
|
|
|
|
|
11:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Giulio Anzuinelli |
1968 |
GRUPPO PESCE |
|
|
|
|
|
11:41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Aurelio Bonavia |
1970 |
DCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
12:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Henk Niemansverdriet |
1967 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
12:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lee Knightley |
1970 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
12:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ad van Heijst |
1966 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
12:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
John Napoli |
1970 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
13:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bing-hua Kuan |
1970 |
Northern Wave Swimming Club |
|
|
|
|
|
13:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Bas van der Geest |
1967 |
Upstream |
|
|
|
|
|
13:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Michel Honders |
1969 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
13:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Volker Kassing |
1968 |
SC AufRuhr |
|
|
|
|
|
14:16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Carlos Escobar |
1969 |
dsc |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Christian Santner |
1966 |
SC Diana Wien |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Ernst Varga |
1966 |
SC Diana |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Ralf Schulte |
1967 |
Isarhechte München e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Christian Vogel |
1968 |
Abseitz Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
André Nussbaumer |
1971 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
10:03.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gunnar Splittgerber |
1972 |
BSC Robben |
|
|
|
|
|
10:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dean Zrucky |
1972 |
Long Beach Grunions |
|
|
|
|
|
11:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Martin Oosters |
1972 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
11:52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jack Martins |
1975 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
12:03.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Charles Christie |
1974 |
Squids |
|
|
|
|
|
12:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Scott K. Kohanowski |
1972 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
13:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Matthias Hahne |
1975 |
Leinebagger Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
13:33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Fernando J. Merelo Rueda |
1972 |
G MADRID SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
14:24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Alan White |
1971 |
LANES |
|
|
|
|
|
15:55.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jonathan Horsford |
1972 |
District of Columbia Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Kai Graebner |
1973 |
SC Janus |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Malcolm Campbell |
1971 |
MELBOURNE FRONTRUNNERS & MELBO |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Daporta-Mendez |
1977 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
10:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steven Prins |
1979 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
|
|
|
11:49.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Iff |
1978 |
Gay Sport Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
12:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gabor Mark Ladiszlai |
1978 |
Atlasz - Budapest. Hungary |
|
|
|
|
|
12:16.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alastair Bell |
1976 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
12:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bertrand Dehouck |
1979 |
TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
12:21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ferdi Smits |
1980 |
GLS Ketelbinkie |
|
|
|
|
|
13:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Christophe Arnaud |
1976 |
cercle du Marais |
|
|
|
|
|
13:50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
James Cronin |
1978 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
14:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Brun Mietzner |
1977 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
15:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Janne Lämsä |
1979 |
HOT RY |
|
|
|
|
|
16:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Genet |
1982 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
9:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
David Spires |
1983 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
9:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Álvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
Lisboa Poolboys Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
10:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Balázs Jekkel |
1982 |
Atlasz Sportsclub Hungary |
|
|
|
|
|
11:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tomas Sturlaugsson |
1981 |
Styrmir. Sports Club |
|
|
|
|
|
11:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Brian Stearns |
1983 |
Making Waves Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
11:52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Zachary Papas |
1984 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
12:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
James Gaubert |
1982 |
Out To Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
13:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
Copenhagen Mermates |
|
|
|
|
|
13:34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Joseph Lim |
1982 |
Team New York Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
16:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Scott Breiler |
1982 |
Orca Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Smith |
1987 |
Team Colorado |
|
|
|
|
|
9:57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jure Tanko |
1986 |
Bgs |
|
|
|
|
|
10:55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Bermudez |
1986 |
Team of New York-TNYA |
|
|
|
|
|
11:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pablo Lourenzo Quatra |
1990 |
BRUSSELS GAY SPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
11:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Joshua Wharton |
1989 |
Northern Wave |
|
|
|
|
|
11:35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Morten Henrik Petersen |
1989 |
Pan Idræt |
|
|
|
|
|
11:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Andrew Frampton |
1986 |
DC Aquatics Club |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
David Napoleon Simbana Escobar |
1990 |
Paris Aquatique |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Pierrick Yvon |
1986 |
Aquahomo and Entre Deux Basket |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 65, 800m Freestyle Men, Finals 20 - 24 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moritz Reichert |
1991 |
Rosa Panther |
|
|
|
|
|
14:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
06 augusti 2015 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
18:34 |
|