Tulokset XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:38 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-07-31 |
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 95 years and older |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Mieko Nagaoka | 1914 | KSG KIRARA YANAI SC | JPN | 3:35.21 | 7:27.49 | 11:19.04 | 15:16.95 | 31:37.24 | WR |
19:14.71 | 23:21.75 | 27:26.57 | ||||||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Kascha Kloos | 1925 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 2:47.65 | 5:59.42 | 9:10.38 | 12:17.30 | 24:34.07 | |
15:23.46 | 18:30.16 | 21:35.81 | ||||||||
2 | Alba Caffarena | 1925 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 3:11.06 | 6:19.90 | 8:05.72 | 15:34.33 | 28:04.11 | |
18:38.89 | 21:42.00 | 24:40.17 | ||||||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Dorothy Dickey | 1930 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 1:47.38 | 3:50.84 | 5:56.56 | 8:02.99 | 16:15.77 | CR |
10:06.42 | 12:10.85 | 14:15.52 | ||||||||
2 | Britt Grilli | 1928 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:57.53 | 4:02.51 | 6:09.16 | 8:14.03 | 16:29.95 | |
10:21.23 | 12:27.55 | 14:31.66 | ||||||||
3 | Toshiko Amano | 1926 | SUIEIKAI | JPN | 2:30.65 | 5:16.82 | 8:05.78 | 10:57.87 | 22:30.70 | |
13:50.42 | 16:42.88 | 19:36.82 | ||||||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Denise Robertson | 1935 | Miami Masters | AUS | 1:37.61 | 3:22.86 | 5:09.24 | 6:57.21 | 14:07.06 | |
8:45.58 | 10:34.87 | 12:23.23 | ||||||||
2 | Ursula Froehlich | 1935 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 1:43.13 | 3:32.87 | 5:22.25 | 7:11.90 | 14:22.19 | |
9:01.05 | 10:51.07 | 12:38.50 | ||||||||
3 | Lottie Geurts | 1935 | PSV | NED | 1:42.24 | 3:35.70 | 5:29.79 | 7:26.03 | 14:59.75 | |
9:22.65 | 11:17.48 | 13:12.69 | ||||||||
4 | Gerda Grasse | 1935 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 1:50.82 | 3:49.92 | 5:49.16 | 7:48.56 | 15:39.81 | |
9:47.81 | 11:46.42 | 13:44.89 | ||||||||
5 | Franca Parodi | 1933 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:50.38 | 3:53.30 | 5:59.79 | 8:08.57 | 16:33.01 | |
10:16.46 | 12:23.60 | 14:29.19 | ||||||||
6 | Toshiko Suzuki | 1935 | AQLUB CHOFU | JPN | 1:54.15 | 4:02.39 | 6:13.49 | 8:24.95 | 17:07.76 | |
10:34.58 | 12:44.87 | 14:57.32 | ||||||||
7 | Annie de Vos | 1934 | Old Dutch | NED | 2:04.45 | 4:18.69 | 6:34.81 | 8:50.17 | 17:48.66 | |
11:05.76 | 13:21.33 | 15:37.31 | ||||||||
8 | Michiko Tokano | 1934 | Tokyo DC Komazawa | JPN | 2:07.44 | 4:22.23 | 6:35.86 | 8:52.30 | 17:49.73 | |
11:06.96 | 13:21.16 | 15:37.52 | ||||||||
9 | Katayama Reiko | 1935 | TAKAIDO SC | JPN | 2:03.68 | 4:21.25 | 6:41.00 | 9:00.17 | 18:14.66 | |
11:19.63 | 13:38.75 | 15:57.68 | ||||||||
10 | Maren Piskora | 1934 | SSG Neptun Germering | GER | 2:14.97 | 4:38.17 | 7:01.90 | 9:24.52 | 18:48.25 | |
11:47.16 | 14:09.45 | 16:30.59 | ||||||||
11 | Pagès Remedios | 1933 | Club Nagi | ESP | 2:16.85 | 4:44.74 | 7:15.06 | 9:46.14 | 19:45.65 | |
12:14.99 | 14:44.59 | 17:15.60 | ||||||||
- | Ruth Hertzberg | 1932 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Helga Reich | 1936 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 1:35.68 | 3:18.21 | 5:01.57 | 6:45.70 | 13:46.38 | |
8:31.00 | 10:16.92 | 12:03.23 | ||||||||
2 | Marga Schulze | 1938 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 1:37.59 | 3:23.13 | 5:10.66 | 6:59.41 | 14:17.66 | |
8:50.38 | 10:40.23 | 12:30.90 | ||||||||
3 | Eszter Graffjody | 1940 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 1:40.16 | 3:29.33 | 5:19.13 | 7:08.12 | 14:17.67 | |
8:57.84 | 10:45.23 | 12:33.25 | ||||||||
4 | Kazu Koyama | 1939 | TOKYO MARINE | JPN | 1:40.50 | 3:31.06 | 5:22.13 | 7:12.03 | 14:25.20 | |
9:02.11 | 10:51.24 | 12:41.83 | ||||||||
5 | Jane Birkhead | 1940 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:43.95 | 3:39.08 | 5:34.43 | 7:28.21 | 14:49.05 | |
9:20.71 | 11:12.45 | 13:04.34 | ||||||||
6 | Pauline Wingate | 1940 | Mandurah | AUS | 1:43.59 | 3:36.84 | 5:30.94 | 7:26.23 | 15:03.94 | |
9:21.54 | 11:18.08 | 13:13.35 | ||||||||
7 | Mitsuko Endo | 1937 | SC RENASSANCE WASEDA | JPN | 1:48.47 | 3:48.26 | 5:48.22 | 7:49.52 | 15:43.78 | |
9:50.56 | 11:50.73 | 13:49.14 | ||||||||
8 | Patricia Tullman | 1937 | usms-Florida Mavericks | USA | 1:42.80 | 3:41.44 | 5:40.32 | 9:13.73 | 15:59.04 | |
10:18.76 | 11:46.71 | 13:47.34 | ||||||||
9 | Atsuko Takeuchi | 1936 | KYOEI SC | JPN | 1:53.43 | 3:55.75 | 5:57.25 | 7:58.46 | 15:59.41 | |
10:00.10 | 12:01.62 | 14:03.61 | ||||||||
10 | Nobue Yoneya | 1940 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 1:57.51 | 4:02.15 | 6:06.31 | 8:09.97 | 16:22.76 | |
10:14.01 | 12:17.81 | 14:20.88 | ||||||||
11 | Taeko Watanabe | 1939 | ITOMAN TAMA | JPN | 1:54.30 | 4:04.53 | 6:12.93 | 8:21.72 | 16:51.90 | |
10:30.69 | 12:39.40 | 14:48.01 | ||||||||
12 | Barbara Wachter | 1940 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 1:59.16 | 4:06.99 | 6:15.52 | 8:24.19 | 16:52.76 | |
10:31.92 | 12:40.03 | 14:47.83 | ||||||||
13 | Sumire Ishihara | 1936 | YOUR ABIKO | JPN | 1:55.37 | 3:58.39 | 6:06.27 | 8:13.53 | 16:59.90 | |
10:20.26 | 12:31.38 | 14:44.65 | ||||||||
14 | Rusty Haley | 1936 | UOP Masters | USA | 1:55.70 | 4:04.35 | 6:15.34 | 8:26.29 | 17:05.80 | |
10:38.37 | 12:48.89 | 14:59.40 | ||||||||
15 | Anna Maria Pagnan | 1939 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | ITA | 1:56.60 | 4:06.21 | 6:16.68 | 8:28.05 | 17:07.15 | |
10:39.22 | 12:49.76 | 15:00.13 | ||||||||
16 | Fusae Maruyama | 1938 | Saginuma | JPN | 2:00.83 | 4:09.97 | 6:20.97 | 8:33.19 | 17:27.39 | |
10:46.45 | 12:59.68 | 15:14.32 | ||||||||
17 | Toshiko Tsuchiya | 1938 | NAGUMOSUIEIDO | JPN | 2:05.13 | 4:20.11 | 6:35.17 | 8:48.97 | 17:42.21 | |
11:03.83 | 13:18.94 | 15:33.88 | ||||||||
18 | Irene Keel | 1940 | Brisbane Southside Masters | AUS | 2:02.80 | 4:14.93 | 6:28.12 | 8:42.59 | 17:47.23 | |
10:58.20 | 13:14.52 | 15:31.88 | ||||||||
19 | Irma Aenlle | 1937 | Viguetti | ARG | 2:04.40 | 4:22.48 | 6:39.90 | 8:58.89 | 18:07.23 | |
11:17.58 | 13:37.25 | 15:55.16 | ||||||||
20 | Patricia Owens-Bohme | 1939 | Northland Masters | NZL | 1:57.87 | 4:08.76 | 6:23.06 | 8:36.80 | 18:15.85 | |
10:56.78 | 13:20.43 | 15:47.08 | ||||||||
21 | Shirley Dacey | 1936 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:05.44 | 4:26.24 | 6:48.61 | 9:10.97 | 18:38.64 | |
11:32.10 | 13:55.65 | 16:18.24 | ||||||||
22 | Hiroko Sasaki | 1936 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 2:06.88 | 4:28.55 | 6:52.41 | 9:16.90 | 18:58.11 | |
11:42.68 | 14:08.75 | 16:33.84 | ||||||||
23 | Fernanda Manfrin | 1938 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 2:13.43 | 4:41.88 | 7:11.74 | 9:39.17 | 19:27.79 | |
12:05.71 | 14:32.93 | 17:01.63 | ||||||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Elaine Blower | 1945 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 1:31.60 | 3:11.52 | 4:52.13 | 6:32.15 | 12:58.16 | |
8:11.29 | 9:49.00 | 11:25.99 | ||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Ketelsen | 1943 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | 1:31.40 | 3:10.15 | 4:50.23 | 6:30.42 | 13:06.10 | |
8:10.18 | 9:50.57 | 11:30.88 | ||||||||
3 | Mary Pohlmann | 1945 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 1:33.98 | 3:17.82 | 5:01.68 | 6:45.45 | 13:45.18 | |
8:28.54 | 10:13.80 | 11:59.99 | ||||||||
4 | Anne Kreisel | 1941 | SG Neuss | GER | 1:36.84 | 3:22.31 | 5:08.47 | 6:55.76 | 14:02.84 | |
8:44.50 | 10:32.93 | 12:20.86 | ||||||||
5 | Jane Katz | 1943 | AGUA Masters | USA | 1:43.64 | 3:33.29 | 5:22.55 | 7:11.18 | 14:14.71 | |
8:57.38 | 10:43.75 | 12:29.96 | ||||||||
6 | Laura Losito | 1942 | A.S.D. Genova Nuoto | ITA | 1:41.48 | 3:29.44 | 5:17.36 | 7:05.87 | 14:16.89 | |
8:53.99 | 10:43.53 | 12:32.65 | ||||||||
7 | Katsue Nomura | 1942 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 1:44.89 | 3:35.64 | 5:25.51 | 7:13.12 | 14:21.48 | |
9:01.18 | 10:49.63 | 12:37.07 | ||||||||
8 | Ute Hole | 1944 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 1:41.66 | 3:33.88 | 5:25.47 | 7:18.49 | 14:52.18 | |
9:14.04 | 11:08.57 | 13:03.65 | ||||||||
9 | Mary Stephens | 1942 | 004-GAJA | USA | 1:49.00 | 3:45.47 | 5:37.76 | 7:31.22 | 15:05.08 | |
9:25.52 | 11:18.68 | 13:12.78 | ||||||||
10 | Christel Schreiber | 1941 | SV Langenfeld 1912 | GER | 1:44.62 | 3:38.49 | 5:34.07 | 7:30.90 | 15:18.25 | |
9:28.76 | 11:26.69 | 13:24.59 | ||||||||
11 | Stephanie Lymburner | 1945 | Duck Creek Mountain | AUS | 1:45.10 | 3:38.26 | 5:33.22 | 7:29.94 | 15:24.16 | |
9:28.76 | 11:27.21 | 13:26.89 | ||||||||
12 | Ryoko Uchida | 1945 | Amigos Club | JPN | 1:51.48 | 3:54.48 | 5:58.13 | 8:02.99 | 16:16.01 | |
10:08.80 | 12:14.71 | 14:19.71 | ||||||||
13 | Akiko Sakurai | 1944 | SC RENASSANCE WASEDA | JPN | 1:58.11 | 4:00.99 | 6:07.26 | 8:11.91 | 16:20.43 | |
10:15.92 | 12:21.24 | 14:24.95 | ||||||||
14 | Akiko Ninomiya | 1941 | KYOEI SC | JPN | 1:53.40 | 3:54.28 | 5:59.29 | 8:04.55 | 16:25.73 | |
10:11.46 | 12:17.74 | 14:23.55 | ||||||||
15 | Wendy Smith | 1943 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 1:53.88 | 4:00.80 | 6:08.77 | 8:15.55 | 16:36.01 | |
10:21.59 | 12:28.28 | 14:34.52 | ||||||||
16 | Rosalie Lutvey | 1944 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:56.12 | 4:00.84 | 6:04.82 | 8:09.15 | 16:38.71 | |
10:14.72 | 12:22.27 | 14:30.88 | ||||||||
17 | Fumika Harano | 1941 | Ogori SS Fukuoka | JPN | 2:03.55 | 4:12.40 | 6:21.33 | 8:29.41 | 16:50.91 | |
10:37.58 | 12:44.16 | 14:50.22 | ||||||||
- | Claire Gregg | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | NT | |||||
- | Christine Hornby | 1944 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Conny Boer-Buijs | 1950 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 1:20.70 | 2:48.95 | 4:17.89 | 5:46.15 | 11:35.18 | CR |
7:14.51 | 8:43.30 | 10:12.04 | ||||||||
2 | Margareta Rainer | 1949 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:24.06 | 2:53.43 | 4:23.16 | 5:53.81 | 11:54.06 | |
7:24.40 | 8:55.68 | 10:26.89 | ||||||||
3 | Tracy Clarkson | 1949 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 1:24.57 | 2:58.58 | 4:35.28 | 6:12.22 | 12:37.30 | |
7:49.70 | 9:26.00 | 11:03.11 | ||||||||
4 | Sohair El Attar | 1949 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:32.47 | 3:10.76 | 4:47.50 | 6:25.13 | 12:54.53 | |
8:02.74 | 9:41.10 | 11:20.69 | ||||||||
5 | Denise Feltz | 1947 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 1:30.65 | 3:08.52 | 4:46.97 | 6:26.07 | 12:58.60 | |
8:04.96 | 9:44.61 | 11:22.94 | ||||||||
6 | Ana Maria Ferreira | 1950 | SAD-Algés | POR | 1:30.57 | 3:10.23 | 4:50.93 | 6:30.77 | 13:05.96 | |
8:09.70 | 9:50.82 | 11:30.61 | ||||||||
7 | June Carson | 1948 | Garden State Masters | USA | 1:33.45 | 3:17.90 | 5:02.01 | 6:46.44 | 13:39.14 | |
8:31.57 | 10:17.22 | 12:01.54 | ||||||||
8 | M Leigh Johnson | 1949 | PNA | USA | 1:37.61 | 3:22.41 | 5:06.89 | 6:51.66 | 13:43.97 | |
8:36.19 | 10:20.13 | 12:04.06 | ||||||||
9 | Elza Marina MazzeiAdolpho | 1946 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 1:39.96 | 3:25.70 | 5:13.26 | 7:01.00 | 14:03.79 | |
8:49.02 | 10:36.33 | 12:22.07 | ||||||||
10 | Michele Mouquet | 1946 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:40.71 | 3:29.67 | 5:19.57 | 7:10.35 | 14:23.90 | |
9:01.14 | 10:50.57 | 12:40.26 | ||||||||
11 | Erika Kejda | 1947 | Schwimmverein Ottobrunn | GER | 1:40.20 | 3:27.24 | 5:16.56 | 7:05.84 | 14:24.39 | |
8:55.67 | 10:46.58 | 12:37.08 | ||||||||
12 | Kathrine J Casey | 1948 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 1:43.23 | 3:35.88 | 5:26.36 | 7:15.53 | 14:24.48 | |
9:04.67 | 10:54.31 | 12:42.38 | ||||||||
13 | Barbro Grufman | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:42.82 | 3:36.45 | 5:28.69 | 7:22.14 | 14:49.65 | |
9:14.96 | 11:07.07 | 12:59.66 | ||||||||
14 | Catherine Watmough | 1949 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 1:42.31 | 3:37.40 | 5:33.83 | 7:29.90 | 15:10.77 | |
9:26.20 | 11:22.33 | 13:18.26 | ||||||||
15 | Masako Kodama | 1950 | TOKOROZAWA YMCA | JPN | 1:45.43 | 3:43.71 | 5:43.69 | 7:42.92 | 15:30.52 | |
9:39.56 | 11:37.44 | 13:36.52 | ||||||||
16 | Michiko Hashimoto | 1950 | Uminchu Club | JPN | 1:50.12 | 3:50.69 | 5:52.91 | 7:55.08 | 15:45.71 | |
9:55.52 | 11:55.99 | 13:54.53 | ||||||||
17 | Chizuko Okamura | 1948 | Amigos Club | JPN | 1:51.16 | 4:00.04 | 6:08.98 | 8:18.12 | 16:52.70 | |
10:25.54 | 12:34.12 | 14:44.95 | ||||||||
18 | Keiko Inagaki | 1949 | Kappa Ladies Club | JPN | 1:55.42 | 4:05.63 | 6:19.79 | 8:36.90 | 17:24.54 | |
10:53.49 | 13:08.73 | 15:20.47 | ||||||||
- | Liliane Cardinal | 1949 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Masako Saito | 1947 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Roberta Phillips | 1948 | Nelson Bay Dolphins | AUS | NT | |||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Cristina Tarantino | 1955 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:15.49 | 2:34.90 | 3:54.17 | 5:13.84 | 10:29.49 | CR |
6:33.56 | 7:53.44 | 9:12.45 | ||||||||
2 | Diane Coetzee | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:14.84 | 2:36.76 | 3:59.07 | 5:22.12 | 10:48.54 | CR |
6:44.42 | 8:07.26 | 9:29.84 | ||||||||
3 | Anne Bourne | 1954 | Camp Hill Edwardians | GBR | 1:17.50 | 2:41.80 | 4:05.38 | 5:29.11 | 11:01.28 | CR |
6:52.21 | 8:16.13 | 9:39.54 | ||||||||
4 | Laura Vaca | 1953 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 1:16.88 | 2:39.63 | 4:04.30 | 5:29.06 | 11:03.64 | CR |
6:53.56 | 8:17.46 | 11:03.64 | ||||||||
5 | Susan Skiff | 1954 | Kings Kormats | UAE | 1:18.43 | 2:42.33 | 4:06.48 | 5:30.45 | 11:07.63 | CR |
6:54.28 | 8:18.73 | 9:43.91 | ||||||||
6 | Junko Sato | 1954 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 1:17.18 | 2:41.42 | 4:05.29 | 5:30.45 | 11:12.49 | |
6:55.03 | 8:20.56 | 9:46.70 | ||||||||
7 | Ineke Weekers | 1953 | PSV | NED | 1:21.62 | 2:47.33 | 4:12.93 | 5:38.74 | 11:23.89 | |
7:04.72 | 8:31.76 | 9:59.44 | ||||||||
8 | Jill Vanderfleet-Scott | 1954 | North Carolina Masters | USA | 1:20.83 | 2:47.96 | 4:15.85 | 5:44.32 | 11:40.69 | |
7:13.67 | 8:44.26 | 10:13.09 | ||||||||
9 | Sueli Rego | 1954 | LIMIT ACADEMIA | BRA | 1:25.05 | 2:59.81 | 4:35.22 | 6:10.28 | 12:24.09 | |
7:44.35 | 9:18.82 | 10:53.18 | ||||||||
10 | Valerie Thorp | 1953 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 1:23.49 | 2:57.66 | 4:33.07 | 6:08.46 | 12:24.71 | |
7:43.60 | 9:18.53 | 10:53.46 | ||||||||
11 | Diane Ragalie | 1952 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:29.95 | 3:11.31 | 4:50.04 | 6:28.21 | 12:57.08 | |
8:06.74 | 9:44.58 | 11:22.37 | ||||||||
12 | Kathy Boyer | 1954 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:31.44 | 3:11.04 | 4:50.76 | 6:31.03 | 13:01.51 | |
8:10.25 | 9:48.40 | 11:26.38 | ||||||||
13 | Christine Brooks | 1952 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 1:30.05 | 3:07.41 | 4:46.08 | 6:24.94 | 13:03.64 | |
8:04.45 | 9:44.54 | 11:24.83 | ||||||||
14 | Marianne Low | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:37.64 | 3:20.19 | 5:01.25 | 6:41.63 | 13:12.55 | |
8:21.00 | 9:59.77 | 11:37.47 | ||||||||
15 | Elke Ortloff | 1953 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 1:33.68 | 3:15.07 | 4:57.29 | 6:38.96 | 13:22.56 | |
8:20.76 | 10:02.36 | 11:44.33 | ||||||||
16 | Adrian Yveline | 1952 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:32.63 | 3:13.66 | 4:55.79 | 6:38.24 | 13:22.83 | |
8:20.75 | 10:03.03 | 11:44.38 | ||||||||
17 | Genevieve Langlois Lordez | 1953 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 1:34.44 | 3:16.62 | 4:58.66 | 6:41.52 | 13:33.58 | |
8:25.63 | 10:10.36 | 11:54.60 | ||||||||
18 | Elaine Fraser | 1955 | REN 96 | GBR | 1:33.85 | 3:13.86 | 4:55.48 | 6:37.97 | 13:37.75 | |
8:21.42 | 10:06.27 | 11:52.50 | ||||||||
19 | Linda Callaway | 1953 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:40.49 | 3:27.51 | 5:14.40 | 7:01.95 | 14:12.86 | |
8:50.14 | 10:38.71 | 12:26.81 | ||||||||
20 | Day Campbell | 1951 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 1:36.02 | 3:20.12 | 5:06.49 | 6:53.90 | 14:13.27 | |
8:43.09 | 10:32.92 | 12:24.14 | ||||||||
21 | Jutta Meier | 1955 | SG Essen | GER | 1:44.45 | 3:37.29 | 5:30.58 | 7:24.23 | 14:57.37 | |
9:16.11 | 11:11.09 | 13:05.38 | ||||||||
22 | Enriqueta Nuñez Rios | 1951 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:44.54 | 3:35.65 | 5:27.20 | 7:22.83 | 15:01.63 | |
9:17.78 | 11:12.59 | 13:08.20 | ||||||||
23 | Christine Schreiner | 1955 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 1:46.14 | 3:41.44 | 5:39.39 | 7:35.60 | 15:24.62 | |
9:32.34 | 11:31.07 | 13:28.94 | ||||||||
24 | Aura Molina | 1951 | Guatemaster | GUA | 1:50.14 | 3:52.14 | 5:56.36 | 7:59.48 | 16:12.52 | |
10:02.48 | 12:06.01 | 14:08.85 | ||||||||
25 | Linda Burkhead | 1953 | 004-GAJA | USA | 1:54.17 | 3:57.75 | 6:02.05 | 8:06.37 | 16:14.96 | |
10:10.15 | 12:14.87 | 14:18.02 | ||||||||
- | Helane Q. de Magalhães | 1951 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Liliana Garro | 1954 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Denise Brown | 1959 | Michigan Masters | USA | 1:14.48 | 2:32.43 | 3:51.02 | 5:09.85 | 10:23.19 | |
6:28.82 | 7:47.93 | 9:06.60 | ||||||||
2 | Tanja Engels | 1960 | SV Bietigheim | GER | 1:12.30 | 2:30.29 | 3:48.98 | 5:08.87 | 10:29.73 | |
6:29.84 | 7:50.74 | 9:11.85 | ||||||||
3 | Susanna Sordelli | 1956 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 1:16.59 | 2:36.81 | 3:57.48 | 5:18.40 | 10:44.37 | |
6:39.37 | 8:01.37 | 9:23.99 | ||||||||
4 | Patricia Verhagen vd Helm | 1959 | AquAmigos | NED | 1:17.87 | 2:40.43 | 4:03.54 | 5:27.15 | 11:00.71 | |
6:50.72 | 8:14.78 | 9:38.95 | ||||||||
5 | Mary Lippold | 1956 | PNA | USA | 1:17.12 | 2:40.45 | 4:04.66 | 5:28.31 | 11:07.09 | |
6:52.73 | 8:17.37 | 9:42.88 | ||||||||
6 | Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 1:20.59 | 2:46.28 | 4:11.95 | 5:37.51 | 11:14.95 | |
7:02.27 | 8:28.23 | 9:52.93 | ||||||||
7 | Sue Jensen | 1960 | New England Masters | USA | 1:19.15 | 2:44.59 | 4:11.17 | 5:38.93 | 11:29.30 | |
7:06.89 | 8:34.29 | 10:02.44 | ||||||||
8 | Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 1:18.96 | 2:45.12 | 4:13.02 | 5:40.72 | 11:30.94 | |
7:09.08 | 8:37.99 | 10:06.81 | ||||||||
9 | Helle Rasmussen | 1960 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | DEN | 1:22.79 | 2:51.08 | 4:19.79 | 5:49.41 | 11:45.36 | |
7:18.43 | 8:48.30 | 10:18.64 | ||||||||
10 | Verity Dobbie | 1959 | Gateshead and Whickham ASC | GBR | 1:21.53 | 2:50.37 | 4:19.53 | 5:49.65 | 11:46.67 | |
7:20.24 | 8:51.03 | 10:21.77 | ||||||||
11 | Catherine Hartle | 1958 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 1:22.07 | 2:50.21 | 4:18.78 | 5:48.89 | 11:56.17 | |
7:19.85 | 8:51.10 | 10:23.22 | ||||||||
12 | Eszter Lazar | 1959 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 1:26.22 | 2:57.67 | 4:29.30 | 6:00.38 | 12:03.59 | |
7:31.37 | 9:02.80 | 10:34.15 | ||||||||
13 | Hella Dietze | 1958 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | 1:25.68 | 2:59.56 | 4:33.28 | 6:08.34 | 12:19.75 | |
7:42.73 | 9:16.86 | 10:49.87 | ||||||||
14 | Aranzazu Aránega | 1957 | Tenerife Masters | ESP | 1:30.06 | 3:04.44 | 4:38.73 | 6:12.56 | 12:21.45 | |
7:45.81 | 9:18.59 | 10:51.31 | ||||||||
15 | Helen Morley | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 1:26.07 | 2:58.65 | 4:32.29 | 6:07.30 | 12:22.16 | |
7:41.55 | 9:15.99 | 10:50.82 | ||||||||
16 | Elisabeth Gabriel | 1958 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:26.97 | 2:59.33 | 4:33.07 | 6:07.19 | 12:25.02 | |
7:41.68 | 9:16.22 | 10:50.97 | ||||||||
17 | Janette Brown | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 1:26.57 | 3:03.65 | 4:41.44 | 6:20.79 | 12:47.24 | |
7:59.74 | 9:37.68 | 11:14.99 | ||||||||
18 | Antje Thoms | 1960 | Berliner TSC | GER | 1:27.40 | 3:04.78 | 4:43.46 | 6:21.72 | 12:51.56 | |
7:59.92 | 9:37.89 | 11:16.07 | ||||||||
19 | Cynthia Clutter | 1960 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 1:30.69 | 3:08.42 | 4:46.05 | 6:23.77 | 12:51.83 | |
8:01.87 | 9:40.01 | 11:17.55 | ||||||||
20 | Lib Rust | 1959 | PNA | USA | 1:32.09 | 3:10.72 | 4:49.25 | 6:27.93 | 12:54.20 | |
8:05.63 | 9:43.61 | 11:20.85 | ||||||||
21 | Amy Rust | 1959 | PNA | USA | 1:32.25 | 3:10.69 | 4:49.04 | 6:27.66 | 12:54.39 | |
8:05.59 | 9:42.81 | 11:20.29 | ||||||||
22 | Yuko Funaba | 1959 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 1:34.80 | 3:16.66 | 4:58.35 | 6:40.61 | 13:24.03 | |
8:22.64 | 10:04.42 | 11:45.66 | ||||||||
23 | Linda Brell | 1960 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 1:41.17 | 3:27.95 | 5:14.92 | 7:02.67 | 13:56.71 | |
8:48.97 | 10:34.52 | 12:19.16 | ||||||||
24 | Fulvia Di Bernardo | 1959 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | ITA | 1:37.25 | 3:20.40 | 5:06.53 | 6:54.10 | 14:00.31 | |
8:41.52 | 10:29.78 | 12:17.26 | ||||||||
25 | Silvia Hagel | 1960 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:37.06 | 3:26.36 | 5:15.97 | 7:03.35 | 14:09.26 | |
8:51.00 | 10:38.60 | 12:26.55 | ||||||||
26 | Rosmary Lamprecht | 1958 | Rari Nantes Venezia | ITA | 1:37.08 | 3:25.17 | 5:15.47 | 7:06.73 | 14:24.81 | |
8:56.32 | 10:46.18 | 12:36.56 | ||||||||
27 | Else Annette Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 1:40.78 | 3:27.57 | 5:15.84 | 7:06.43 | 14:27.84 | |
8:55.68 | 10:47.22 | 12:39.03 | ||||||||
28 | Mariko Ukai | 1956 | CFC MORIOKA | JPN | 1:45.78 | 3:38.78 | 5:32.02 | 7:25.28 | 14:36.78 | |
9:16.53 | 11:07.07 | 12:55.97 | ||||||||
29 | Carmen Foz Baldiz | 1960 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | 1:43.81 | 3:36.18 | 5:29.38 | 7:21.91 | 14:52.52 | |
9:14.79 | 11:08.23 | 13:02.09 | ||||||||
30 | Renata Stephan | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:43.66 | 3:38.94 | 5:34.89 | 7:33.23 | 15:15.87 | |
9:31.64 | 11:28.45 | 13:23.25 | ||||||||
- | Gutierrez Enid | 1958 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | María Ángela Gómez Doval | 1956 | Club Fluvial de Lugo | ESP | NT | |||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Maria Teresa GarciaColomo | 1965 | Club Deportivo Fortuna | ESP | 1:08.16 | 2:20.71 | 3:34.62 | 4:49.80 | 9:52.94 | |
6:05.40 | 7:21.42 | 8:38.43 | ||||||||
2 | Dymphna Morris | 1961 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 1:11.13 | 2:27.45 | 3:44.98 | 5:02.84 | 10:18.36 | |
6:21.10 | 7:40.09 | 8:59.50 | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Garne | 1965 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 1:14.45 | 2:32.56 | 3:51.94 | 5:11.93 | 10:33.72 | |
7:52.65 | 9:54.53 | |||||||||
4 | Michele Schneider | 1964 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 1:13.07 | 2:32.90 | 3:53.43 | 5:14.77 | 10:38.39 | |
6:36.34 | 7:58.36 | 9:20.48 | ||||||||
5 | Julie Astley | 1965 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 1:16.16 | 2:38.75 | 4:01.26 | 5:23.78 | 10:47.29 | |
6:45.48 | 8:07.41 | 9:28.86 | ||||||||
6 | Anne-Mari Käräjämies | 1964 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 1:12.99 | 2:33.74 | 3:55.11 | 5:18.11 | 10:48.15 | |
6:41.63 | 8:05.24 | 9:28.31 | ||||||||
7 | Maria Haglund | 1963 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 1:16.86 | 2:40.28 | 4:04.29 | 5:28.61 | 11:01.80 | |
6:53.09 | 8:17.11 | 9:41.52 | ||||||||
8 | Ann-Louise Arktoft | 1964 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 1:15.91 | 2:37.81 | 4:00.36 | 5:23.30 | 11:03.79 | |
6:47.58 | 8:12.76 | 9:39.37 | ||||||||
9 | Rita Lázár | 1962 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 1:20.29 | 2:44.96 | 4:09.82 | 5:34.72 | 11:04.01 | |
6:58.78 | 8:22.39 | 9:45.13 | ||||||||
10 | Louise Price | 1962 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 1:19.04 | 2:42.43 | 4:07.50 | 5:31.78 | 11:08.65 | |
6:56.15 | 8:21.25 | 9:45.99 | ||||||||
11 | Camacho Martha | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:25.88 | 2:55.57 | 4:25.12 | 5:53.63 | 11:40.92 | |
7:21.54 | 8:49.18 | 10:17.93 | ||||||||
12 | Maryna Poliakova | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 1:21.51 | 2:49.49 | 4:18.61 | 5:48.13 | 11:43.45 | |
7:14.38 | 8:44.72 | 10:15.33 | ||||||||
13 | Ingrid Kuhlmann | 1963 | SG Glems | GER | 1:23.31 | 2:52.37 | 4:22.29 | 5:52.45 | 11:52.04 | |
7:22.63 | 8:53.47 | 10:24.00 | ||||||||
14 | Tiziana Renon | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:22.97 | 2:53.13 | 4:23.33 | 5:54.38 | 11:57.56 | |
7:26.29 | 8:57.87 | 10:29.13 | ||||||||
15 | María Regina Matheu | 1964 | Guatemaster | GUA | 1:26.63 | 2:57.25 | 4:28.38 | 5:58.72 | 11:59.58 | |
7:29.49 | 8:59.63 | 10:30.28 | ||||||||
16 | Cordula Ruh | 1961 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 1:23.04 | 2:53.89 | 4:26.02 | 5:57.73 | 12:06.75 | |
7:31.17 | 9:02.82 | 10:35.90 | ||||||||
17 | Simona Rusconi | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 1:25.52 | 2:58.25 | 4:32.20 | 6:06.87 | 12:21.96 | |
7:41.76 | 9:16.36 | 10:50.56 | ||||||||
18 | Kathleen Anne Raymond | 1963 | Sevenoaks Tri Swim Club | GBR | 1:24.24 | 2:57.99 | 4:34.69 | 6:11.88 | 12:38.06 | |
7:48.84 | 9:26.12 | 11:03.81 | ||||||||
19 | Sandra Lawson | 1965 | CAPS | CAN | 1:26.65 | 3:02.53 | 4:39.81 | 6:17.61 | 12:45.50 | |
7:54.65 | 9:32.64 | 11:10.31 | ||||||||
20 | Mercedes Martin Crespo | 1962 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | 1:27.61 | 3:02.68 | 4:39.10 | 6:16.16 | 12:46.01 | |
7:53.91 | 9:31.60 | 11:09.23 | ||||||||
21 | Kamm Patricia | 1963 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 1:24.83 | 3:01.79 | 4:40.26 | 6:19.63 | 12:49.90 | |
7:58.79 | 9:37.23 | 11:15.58 | ||||||||
22 | Francesca Romana Dresda | 1964 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 1:27.82 | 3:05.24 | 4:44.06 | 6:23.64 | 12:57.17 | |
8:03.34 | 9:43.06 | 11:22.28 | ||||||||
23 | Junko Kuroda | 1961 | AINOSENSHI | JPN | 1:31.86 | 3:09.86 | 4:50.65 | 6:32.82 | 13:18.24 | |
8:14.23 | 9:56.99 | 11:40.14 | ||||||||
24 | Gonzalez Ana Lucia | 1962 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:30.70 | 3:10.89 | 4:52.78 | 6:35.49 | 13:20.02 | |
8:17.61 | 10:00.16 | 11:43.06 | ||||||||
25 | Martine Korban | 1965 | MSBC | CAN | 1:30.73 | 3:11.94 | 4:55.54 | 6:39.52 | 13:28.63 | |
8:22.94 | 10:05.47 | 11:47.17 | ||||||||
26 | Shizuka Yasuda | 1964 | Renaissance Sangenjaya | JPN | 1:39.85 | 3:26.57 | 5:12.20 | 6:55.71 | 13:39.11 | |
8:36.24 | 10:19.03 | 11:59.45 | ||||||||
27 | Cintia Larrossa | 1965 | Clube Brilhante | BRA | 1:36.86 | 3:19.32 | 5:02.78 | 6:47.06 | 13:39.97 | |
8:31.30 | 10:16.49 | 12:00.88 | ||||||||
28 | Fiammetta Bindi | 1965 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:36.10 | 3:21.15 | 5:07.95 | 6:53.97 | 13:44.20 | |
8:38.09 | 10:21.63 | 12:03.86 | ||||||||
29 | Graziana Morini | 1962 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 1:32.53 | 3:17.13 | 5:04.54 | 6:53.20 | 13:56.47 | |
8:41.09 | 10:28.24 | 12:17.01 | ||||||||
30 | Katrin Moberg-Nilsson | 1964 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:33.73 | 3:21.88 | 5:12.55 | 7:03.90 | 14:21.06 | |
8:54.93 | 10:45.15 | 12:35.43 | ||||||||
- | Irmela De Haas | 1961 | US GRIGNY | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sonia Patricia QuirósLeón | 1965 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Marie El Hage | 1965 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Merete Løvberg | 1967 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 1:10.26 | 2:24.34 | 3:38.26 | 4:52.15 | 9:49.56 | |
6:06.21 | 7:20.57 | 8:35.53 | ||||||||
2 | Amanda Picard | 1968 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:07.80 | 2:21.78 | 3:36.50 | 4:51.75 | 9:55.35 | |
6:07.05 | 7:23.04 | 8:39.47 | ||||||||
3 | Helga Linnenbaum | 1967 | TV Emsdetten | GER | 1:08.41 | 2:23.80 | 3:40.89 | 4:58.33 | 10:02.97 | |
6:15.14 | 7:32.59 | 8:49.36 | ||||||||
4 | Irene Edard | 1968 | stade clermontois natation | FRA | 1:12.85 | 2:30.39 | 3:47.61 | 5:04.42 | 10:09.55 | |
6:21.40 | 7:38.63 | 8:55.37 | ||||||||
5 | Laura Palasciano | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:12.15 | 2:29.56 | 3:47.74 | 5:06.46 | 10:16.76 | |
6:24.16 | 7:42.15 | 9:00.72 | ||||||||
6 | Ina Ziegler | 1966 | Berliner TSC | GER | 1:11.84 | 2:29.12 | 3:47.06 | 5:05.46 | 10:23.69 | |
6:25.31 | 7:45.21 | 9:05.37 | ||||||||
7 | Sarah Brandrick | 1968 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 1:11.84 | 2:30.12 | 3:49.41 | 5:09.26 | 10:28.77 | |
6:29.79 | 7:50.18 | 9:11.12 | ||||||||
8 | Irina Boytsova | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:13.44 | 2:32.30 | 3:52.10 | 5:12.55 | 10:31.78 | |
6:33.85 | 7:54.58 | 9:14.77 | ||||||||
9 | Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 1:12.37 | 2:30.82 | 3:51.27 | 5:11.87 | 10:35.16 | |
6:33.11 | 7:54.44 | 9:16.21 | ||||||||
10 | Barbara Lavett | 1968 | Highway Masters | RSA | 1:12.95 | 2:32.93 | 3:54.01 | 5:16.10 | 10:42.71 | |
6:38.08 | 8:00.13 | 9:22.19 | ||||||||
11 | Yulia Boeva | 1969 | Olymp | RUS | 1:13.49 | 2:32.53 | 3:52.94 | 5:14.05 | 10:42.79 | |
6:35.96 | 7:58.54 | 9:21.67 | ||||||||
12 | Petra Katzensteiner | 1970 | ASV Vienna | AUT | 1:15.26 | 2:36.92 | 3:59.55 | 5:22.41 | 10:48.68 | |
6:44.89 | 8:07.06 | 9:29.10 | ||||||||
13 | Malgorzata Serbin | 1966 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | 1:13.94 | 2:33.73 | 3:55.13 | 5:17.57 | 10:51.01 | |
6:40.55 | 8:03.96 | 9:27.91 | ||||||||
14 | Katharina Ashauer | 1970 | SG Essen | GER | 1:17.64 | 2:42.50 | 4:07.70 | 5:32.55 | 11:03.89 | |
6:56.79 | 8:20.52 | 9:44.79 | ||||||||
15 | Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:15.92 | 2:39.41 | 4:03.38 | 5:27.76 | 11:05.23 | |
6:51.80 | 8:17.24 | 9:42.62 | ||||||||
16 | Gundi Bürger | 1969 | WSC Lindlar 1997 e.V. | GER | 1:15.13 | 2:36.50 | 4:00.24 | 5:24.83 | 11:10.54 | |
6:50.69 | 8:17.02 | 9:44.47 | ||||||||
17 | Karen Kennedy | 1966 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 1:17.49 | 2:41.33 | 4:08.23 | 5:34.56 | 11:13.97 | |
7:01.20 | 8:27.86 | 9:52.94 | ||||||||
18 | Marie Holmberg | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:17.48 | 2:41.41 | 4:06.27 | 5:32.88 | 11:20.21 | |
6:59.62 | 8:27.06 | 9:54.98 | ||||||||
19 | Maria Elena Marani | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:21.84 | 2:46.72 | 4:11.53 | 5:35.68 | 11:26.85 | |
7:02.88 | 8:31.32 | 10:00.35 | ||||||||
20 | Adeline De Wilde | 1970 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 1:19.30 | 2:45.90 | 4:13.87 | 5:43.01 | 11:26.92 | |
7:11.97 | 8:38.37 | 10:04.07 | ||||||||
21 | Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 1:13.96 | 2:36.31 | 4:02.19 | 5:29.86 | 11:37.86 | |
6:59.27 | 8:30.26 | 10:03.54 | ||||||||
22 | Hernandez Rebeca | 1968 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:21.50 | 2:51.66 | 4:22.12 | 5:52.29 | 11:46.63 | |
7:22.50 | 8:52.87 | 10:22.89 | ||||||||
23 | Antje-Marie Horn | 1966 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 1:20.63 | 2:48.89 | 4:18.57 | 5:48.97 | 11:47.44 | |
7:19.45 | 8:50.29 | 10:20.77 | ||||||||
24 | Teodora König | 1966 | TSV Vorhalle | GER | 1:19.91 | 2:49.40 | 4:19.36 | 5:50.24 | 11:54.94 | |
7:21.28 | 8:53.88 | 10:25.36 | ||||||||
25 | Hisako Tanaka | 1967 | Sony Suieidokokai | JPN | 1:21.35 | 2:50.36 | 4:20.72 | 5:52.46 | 11:59.92 | |
7:24.50 | 8:57.64 | 10:31.15 | ||||||||
26 | Jennifer Parker | 1968 | Rocky Mountain Masters | CAN | 1:21.04 | 2:49.20 | 4:21.15 | 5:54.44 | 12:09.46 | |
7:28.51 | 9:03.51 | 10:38.25 | ||||||||
27 | Elisabeth Klotz-Bair | 1968 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 1:21.51 | 2:51.83 | 4:23.01 | 5:56.09 | 12:11.93 | |
7:29.75 | 9:03.80 | 10:39.37 | ||||||||
28 | Jennifer Jantsch | 1970 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 1:23.91 | 2:57.42 | 4:31.75 | 6:05.91 | 12:18.18 | |
7:40.88 | 9:15.61 | 10:49.08 | ||||||||
29 | Sonja Haglund | 1966 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:25.67 | 3:00.66 | 4:37.17 | 6:13.15 | 12:29.59 | |
7:48.12 | 9:23.71 | 10:58.59 | ||||||||
30 | Ruth Brown | 1970 | City of Cambridge | GBR | 1:24.21 | 2:58.07 | 4:33.70 | 6:09.81 | 12:32.10 | |
7:45.85 | 9:22.26 | 10:58.74 | ||||||||
31 | Katarina Van Mulders | 1968 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 1:30.08 | 3:10.19 | 4:50.57 | 6:31.46 | 13:04.37 | |
8:11.18 | 9:50.48 | 11:30.57 | ||||||||
32 | Elisa Biagini | 1969 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:29.93 | 3:08.95 | 4:49.51 | 6:30.24 | 13:11.89 | |
8:11.81 | 9:52.24 | 11:33.08 | ||||||||
33 | Celia Palencia | 1966 | UCV | VEN | 1:30.21 | 3:09.27 | 4:49.15 | 6:31.09 | 13:12.33 | |
8:12.13 | 9:54.10 | 11:35.00 | ||||||||
34 | Kristien van de Moortel | 1969 | ShaRK | BEL | 1:34.20 | 3:14.17 | 4:55.18 | 6:37.00 | 13:15.81 | |
8:17.62 | 9:58.98 | 11:38.85 | ||||||||
- | Doris Belmar Zuñiga | 1966 | El tani loaza | CHI | NT | |||||
- | Karin Eriksson | 1968 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Sophie Chauveau | 1969 | Ems Bron | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Emilie Cottain | 1969 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Kirsten Cameron | 1973 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 1:04.92 | 2:13.51 | 3:22.25 | 4:31.71 | 9:09.12 | WR |
5:41.44 | 6:51.05 | 8:00.73 | ||||||||
2 | Åsa Neij | 1972 | Jönköpings Simsällskap | SWE | 1:05.57 | 2:16.77 | 3:29.24 | 4:41.58 | 9:31.56 | |
5:54.11 | 7:07.34 | 8:20.15 | ||||||||
3 | Valeria Vergani | 1971 | Pratogrande Sport | ITA | 1:07.91 | 2:19.96 | 3:32.25 | 4:45.42 | 9:37.65 | |
5:58.71 | 7:12.08 | 8:25.62 | ||||||||
4 | Cecy Cohen | 1974 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 1:09.49 | 2:21.87 | 3:35.84 | 4:49.97 | 9:44.93 | |
6:03.47 | 7:17.51 | 8:31.58 | ||||||||
5 | Anja Hanz | 1975 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 1:07.72 | 2:19.62 | 3:32.99 | 4:46.76 | 9:48.82 | |
6:01.81 | 7:17.44 | 8:33.96 | ||||||||
6 | Jane Kelsey | 1975 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 1:09.33 | 2:24.65 | 3:41.55 | 4:58.91 | 10:03.66 | |
6:16.60 | 7:34.38 | 8:51.04 | ||||||||
7 | Karen Driver | 1971 | Colne ASC | GBR | 1:11.31 | 2:27.09 | 3:44.53 | 5:02.26 | 10:10.79 | |
6:19.95 | 7:37.53 | 8:54.90 | ||||||||
8 | Jane Solomon | 1975 | Miami Masters | AUS | 1:11.64 | 2:28.26 | 3:45.08 | 5:01.77 | 10:11.50 | |
6:19.00 | 7:36.68 | 8:54.85 | ||||||||
9 | Andrea Streichan | 1971 | BSC Robben | GER | 1:12.05 | 2:29.00 | 3:45.99 | 5:02.97 | 10:14.31 | |
6:20.63 | 7:38.63 | 8:57.10 | ||||||||
10 | Sandra Albrecht | 1971 | TSV 1850 Lindau | GER | 1:10.51 | 2:26.15 | 3:44.44 | 5:03.93 | 10:26.82 | |
6:25.03 | 7:46.00 | 9:07.16 | ||||||||
11 | Karin Stein | 1971 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 1:11.70 | 2:30.78 | 3:49.39 | 5:08.32 | 10:29.58 | |
6:29.11 | 7:49.63 | 9:10.34 | ||||||||
12 | Daliah Kiefer-Grzan | 1973 | SC Villingen | GER | 1:13.59 | 2:32.33 | 3:52.46 | 5:13.40 | 10:43.77 | |
6:35.42 | 7:58.59 | 9:21.33 | ||||||||
13 | Maylis Viel | 1974 | LPR | FRA | 1:16.95 | 2:39.64 | 4:02.00 | 5:24.13 | 10:46.00 | |
6:46.41 | 8:08.54 | 9:29.07 | ||||||||
14 | Sarah Knapman | 1972 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 1:14.79 | 2:36.80 | 3:59.25 | 5:21.12 | 10:46.45 | |
6:43.51 | 8:06.36 | 9:28.21 | ||||||||
15 | Maria Elena Hankins | 1973 | GAJA | USA | 1:14.64 | 2:34.76 | 3:56.05 | 5:18.72 | 10:48.91 | |
6:41.09 | 8:04.04 | 9:27.65 | ||||||||
16 | Annette de Visser | 1971 | Oceanus Aalsmeer | NED | 1:16.26 | 2:38.74 | 4:02.07 | 5:25.58 | 10:51.25 | |
6:47.87 | 8:10.02 | 9:31.96 | ||||||||
17 | Katja Hechel | 1971 | SG Glems | GER | 1:14.31 | 2:35.97 | 3:58.79 | 5:21.66 | 10:51.42 | |
6:44.76 | 8:08.05 | 9:30.74 | ||||||||
18 | Olga Veryukina | 1973 | Pregel | RUS | 1:17.24 | 2:40.80 | 4:04.12 | 5:27.65 | 10:56.70 | |
6:51.16 | 8:13.76 | 9:35.81 | ||||||||
19 | Claire Amner | 1974 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:17.01 | 2:40.27 | 4:04.91 | 5:29.73 | 11:00.43 | |
6:53.92 | 8:17.73 | 9:40.89 | ||||||||
20 | Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:17.70 | 2:41.59 | 4:06.00 | 5:30.52 | 11:03.17 | |
6:54.84 | 8:19.15 | 9:42.59 | ||||||||
21 | Liselotte Joling | 1975 | PSV | NED | 1:15.72 | 2:38.95 | 4:02.14 | 5:28.09 | 11:09.64 | |
6:52.35 | 8:19.63 | 9:47.26 | ||||||||
22 | Stefanie Marka | 1972 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 1:18.69 | 2:42.46 | 4:07.94 | 5:33.28 | 11:17.24 | |
7:00.57 | 8:27.21 | 9:53.97 | ||||||||
23 | Giada Pucci | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:18.50 | 2:41.98 | 4:07.11 | 5:32.80 | 11:18.02 | |
6:59.15 | 8:26.37 | 9:52.69 | ||||||||
24 | Danielle Wegge Keller | 1975 | Odense Svømme Klub | DEN | 1:21.80 | 2:47.75 | 4:13.70 | 5:39.95 | 11:34.53 | |
7:08.55 | 8:38.03 | 10:07.24 | ||||||||
25 | Maya Schlesinger | 1975 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 1:23.71 | 2:52.59 | 4:21.46 | 5:50.73 | 11:41.55 | |
7:19.69 | 8:47.89 | 10:16.00 | ||||||||
26 | Sarah Chamberlain | 1971 | City of Cambridge | GBR | 1:20.16 | 2:48.64 | 4:19.92 | 5:53.57 | 11:52.16 | |
7:27.40 | 8:57.59 | 10:28.71 | ||||||||
27 | Miriam Gomez Gomez | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:19.87 | 2:50.23 | 4:20.85 | 5:51.17 | 11:55.28 | |
7:22.33 | 8:53.34 | 10:24.76 | ||||||||
28 | Antra Roga | 1973 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 1:17.64 | 2:45.31 | 4:15.32 | 5:46.88 | 11:56.45 | |
7:18.78 | 8:51.19 | 10:24.89 | ||||||||
29 | Celia Mantovani | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 1:22.45 | 2:52.57 | 4:24.51 | 5:56.73 | 12:00.14 | |
7:28.72 | 9:00.27 | 10:31.66 | ||||||||
30 | Barbara Ferrarini | 1973 | C.N. Uisp Bologna | ITA | 1:22.10 | 2:53.04 | 4:25.09 | 5:57.12 | 12:03.79 | |
7:30.27 | 9:02.62 | 10:34.80 | ||||||||
31 | Eldris Hernández | 1975 | UCV | VEN | 1:22.45 | 2:53.83 | 4:26.94 | 6:02.05 | 12:17.88 | |
7:36.51 | 9:11.76 | 10:46.21 | ||||||||
32 | Christine Simon | 1974 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 1:28.65 | 3:01.44 | 4:35.28 | 6:09.23 | 12:23.24 | |
7:43.46 | 9:17.50 | 10:52.24 | ||||||||
33 | Ana Paula Sousa | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | 1:26.42 | 2:59.39 | 4:33.55 | 6:08.37 | 12:32.89 | |
7:44.95 | 9:24.23 | 11:01.51 | ||||||||
- | Kaija Dehnkamp | 1973 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | NT | |||||
- | Sylvia Colombo | 1972 | Academia Competition | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Valentina Biscarini | 1973 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Yamileth Orozco | 1972 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 1:04.15 | 2:14.44 | 3:26.15 | 4:40.36 | 9:35.33 | |
5:54.75 | 7:10.15 | 8:24.66 | ||||||||
2 | Velez Anne | 1979 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 1:07.86 | 2:19.99 | 3:33.32 | 4:46.71 | 9:38.41 | |
5:59.94 | 7:13.58 | 8:26.74 | ||||||||
3 | Daniela Lange | 1976 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 1:07.67 | 2:21.44 | 3:36.59 | 4:52.10 | 9:53.52 | |
6:07.75 | 7:24.52 | 8:41.22 | ||||||||
4 | Carla Barbosa de Arruda | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:08.09 | 2:22.61 | 3:37.92 | 4:53.95 | 9:54.82 | |
6:09.94 | 7:25.84 | 8:41.77 | ||||||||
5 | Valeria Corbino | 1979 | T.C.Match Ball Siracusa | ITA | 1:07.96 | 2:22.59 | 3:38.62 | 4:54.09 | 9:58.57 | |
6:09.89 | 7:25.94 | 8:41.72 | ||||||||
6 | Katharine Nimmo | 1976 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 1:09.88 | 2:25.51 | 3:41.22 | 4:57.09 | 9:59.97 | |
6:13.23 | 7:30.15 | 8:46.81 | ||||||||
7 | Aurelie Goffin | 1979 | Barvaux | BEL | 1:05.79 | 2:17.87 | 3:32.39 | 4:48.27 | 10:08.79 | |
6:05.79 | 7:25.88 | 8:46.85 | ||||||||
8 | Sharun Tetiana | 1977 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 1:12.37 | 2:31.06 | 3:50.92 | 5:10.50 | 10:26.23 | |
6:29.22 | 7:49.09 | 9:09.09 | ||||||||
9 | Claudia Konrad | 1976 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 1:13.44 | 2:32.60 | 3:52.69 | 5:13.38 | 10:31.62 | |
6:33.92 | 7:54.02 | 9:14.45 | ||||||||
10 | Valentina Lugano | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 1:13.14 | 2:31.17 | 3:49.97 | 5:09.37 | 10:33.19 | |
6:29.74 | 7:50.73 | 9:12.22 | ||||||||
11 | Johanna Johansson | 1978 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:11.45 | 2:31.10 | 3:51.81 | 5:12.74 | 10:34.46 | |
6:34.12 | 7:55.32 | 9:16.30 | ||||||||
12 | Sophie Zabala | 1980 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:11.37 | 2:29.51 | 3:49.16 | 5:09.93 | 10:35.74 | |
6:31.24 | 7:53.55 | 9:15.61 | ||||||||
13 | Fernanda Scavon-Schiesari | 1978 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 1:14.32 | 2:33.33 | 3:54.37 | 5:16.63 | 10:44.17 | |
6:39.60 | 8:01.85 | 9:24.76 | ||||||||
14 | Carol Cashell | 1978 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 1:11.45 | 2:30.49 | 3:51.52 | 5:13.96 | 10:49.43 | |
6:38.13 | 8:02.29 | 9:26.87 | ||||||||
15 | Angela Fox | 1977 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 1:13.04 | 2:32.80 | 3:55.39 | 5:19.21 | 10:53.78 | |
6:43.11 | 8:07.09 | 9:31.30 | ||||||||
16 | Alana Miles | 1980 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 1:16.60 | 2:40.27 | 4:05.70 | 5:31.11 | 11:10.11 | |
6:58.00 | 8:24.84 | 9:48.90 | ||||||||
17 | Tina Jeromen | 1977 | Riba | SLO | 1:19.90 | 2:44.82 | 4:11.64 | 5:37.85 | 11:21.90 | |
7:05.13 | 8:32.48 | 9:59.32 | ||||||||
18 | Iwona Wlodarska | 1980 | Portsmouth Northsea SC | GBR | 1:19.27 | 2:44.85 | 4:10.56 | 5:37.15 | 11:25.11 | |
7:04.39 | 8:32.08 | 9:59.59 | ||||||||
19 | Meri Viljanen | 1980 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 1:18.02 | 2:44.03 | 4:12.01 | 5:40.87 | 11:29.75 | |
7:09.62 | 8:37.73 | 10:05.17 | ||||||||
20 | Michaela Bruns | 1979 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 1:21.65 | 2:50.31 | 4:18.67 | 5:46.97 | 11:35.05 | |
7:15.11 | 8:43.57 | 10:11.25 | ||||||||
21 | Marion Hummel | 1979 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 1:20.33 | 2:50.05 | 4:20.87 | 5:52.28 | 11:55.00 | |
7:23.24 | 8:54.96 | 10:26.26 | ||||||||
22 | Simona Branchi | 1976 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 1:28.01 | 3:00.95 | 4:33.62 | 6:06.83 | 12:14.13 | |
7:40.48 | 9:13.48 | 10:47.19 | ||||||||
- | Gabriela Couto | 1978 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Kozue Sano | 1978 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Linn L. Aker | 1978 | Lier Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Maria Clementz | 1976 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Rocío Polo Muñoz | 1978 | Club Natación Benidorm | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Sabine Köhler | 1979 | Sanitäts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
Event 1, 800m Free Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Marit Blömer | 1984 | SG Ruhr | GER | 1:05.74 | 2:15.64 | 3:26.61 | 4:38.60 | 9:29.67 | |
5:50.71 | 7:03.81 | 8:16.96 | ||||||||
2 | Laura Hiesinger | 1984 | SC Regensburg | GER | 1:07.18 | 2:19.09 | 3:32.22 | 4:46.33 | 9:47.72 | |
6:01.65 | 7:17.29 | 8:33.76 | ||||||||
3 | Ann Van Beylen | 1984 | RSCM | BEL | 1:08.35 | 2:24.00 | 3:40.97 | 4:57.93 | 10:01.55 | |
6:15.06 | 7:31.62 | 8:48.04 | ||||||||
4 | Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas | 1982 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:12.23 | 2:29.31 | 3:46.96 | 5:04.09 | 10:11.18 | |
6:19.71 | 7:37.64 | 8:56.23 | ||||||||
5 | Carla Beckmann | 1984 | Gütersloher SV | GER | 1:11.63 | 2:27.40 | 3:42.82 | 4:59.57 | 10:12.90 | |
6:18.32 | 7:37.04 | 8:57.38 | ||||||||
6 | Kate Smith | 1982 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 1:11.04 | 2:28.81 | 3:47.18 | 5:06.42 | 10:18.35 | |
6:24.65 | 7:43.55 | 9:01.92 | ||||||||
7 | Rebecca Nilsen | 1984 | Lørenskog-Rælingen KK | NOR | 1:12.24 | 2:29.36 | 3:47.54 | 5:05.90 | 10:19.43 | |
6:24.79 | 7:43.33 | 9:02.05 | ||||||||
8 | Tina Matt | 1984 | SC Villingen | GER | 1:13.43 | 2:30.88 | 3:49.32 | 5:08.88 | 10:28.12 | |
6:29.19 | 7:49.14 | 9:09.33 | ||||||||
9 | Linda Hoogendam | 1983 | d´ELFT | NED | 1:13.26 | 2:32.89 | 3:53.54 | 5:14.61 | 10:32.51 | |
6:35.91 | 7:56.91 | 9:17.90 | ||||||||
10 | Helen Wallace | 1983 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 1:14.46 | 2:33.95 | 3:54.75 | 5:15.97 | 10:35.51 | |
6:36.46 | 7:57.47 | 9:17.72 | ||||||||
11 | Aletta Kuhn | 1985 | Spok | GER | 1:12.83 | 2:31.58 | 3:51.91 | 5:11.84 | 10:38.64 | |
6:33.10 | 7:55.67 | 9:17.95 | ||||||||
12 | Myriam Desroches | 1983 | Team Quebec | CAN | 1:15.86 | 2:36.17 | 3:57.20 | 5:19.58 | 10:53.22 | |
6:42.51 | 8:06.03 | 9:30.10 | ||||||||
13 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 1:14.69 | 2:37.00 | 4:00.75 | 5:24.75 | 10:55.71 | |
6:47.59 | 8:11.63 | 9:35.64 | ||||||||
14 | Erica Skåål | 1985 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 1:13.20 | 2:34.62 | 3:58.24 | 5:23.13 | 10:58.08 | |
6:47.55 | 8:12.84 | 9:37.11 | ||||||||
15 | Jennifer Bohling | 1985 | SGS Hannover | GER | 1:12.78 | 2:33.63 | 3:56.15 | 5:20.49 | 10:59.68 | |
6:45.82 | 8:10.87 | 9:36.17 | ||||||||
16 | Maria Rosana Campos Diaz | 1981 | UCV | VEN | 1:15.16 | 2:36.51 | 3:59.21 | 5:22.07 | 10:59.95 | |
6:45.75 | 8:10.87 | 9:36.78 | ||||||||
17 | Tanja Garling | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 1:14.92 | 2:36.21 | 3:59.13 | 5:22.85 | 11:01.60 | |
6:47.20 | 8:12.44 | 9:37.72 | ||||||||
18 | Vanessa Wollny | 1983 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 1:14.99 | 2:36.65 | 4:00.87 | 5:25.68 | 11:04.02 | |
6:51.17 | 8:15.97 | 9:40.98 | ||||||||
19 | Laura Gerlach | 1984 | Schwimmverein Marsberg 1961 | GER | 1:16.73 | 2:40.55 | 4:05.42 | 5:30.61 | 11:05.26 | |
6:55.56 | 8:20.78 | 9:45.58 | ||||||||
20 | Begoña Vazquez | 1983 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 1:17.19 | 2:40.70 | 4:04.96 | 5:30.01 | 11:10.23 | |
6:56.03 | 8:22.24 | 9:48.00 | ||||||||
21 | Laura Nichols | 1982 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:16.88 | 2:42.97 | 4:10.37 | 5:37.60 | 11:24.77 | |
7:05.02 | 8:32.26 | 9:59.60 | ||||||||
22 | Katarzyna Walenta | 1985 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 1:14.90 | 2:38.07 | 4:04.16 | 5:31.28 | 11:25.96 | |
6:59.39 | 8:28.52 | 9:57.56 | ||||||||
23 | Katja Buntins | 1985 | SC Humboldt | GER | 1:18.45 | 2:44.98 | 4:13.96 | 5:43.90 | 11:41.23 | |
7:13.64 | 8:44.12 | 10:12.96 | ||||||||
24 | Annika Langer | 1982 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | 1:20.07 | 2:46.13 | 4:14.61 | 5:43.60 | 11:44.70 | |
7:14.49 | 8:45.21 | 10:15.95 | ||||||||
25 | Anna Camenzind | 1983 | WSSV | GER | 1:18.56 | 2:45.11 | 4:12.76 | 5:41.95 | 11:50.89 | |
7:13.64 | 8:45.93 | 10:18.88 | ||||||||
26 | Saskia Bossy | 1985 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 1:17.04 | 2:43.45 | 4:14.83 | 5:47.56 | 11:53.07 | |
7:21.27 | 8:53.63 | 10:25.52 | ||||||||
- | Cristel Lara | 1983 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | NT | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:38 |
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:38 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-01 |
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Bela Banki H. | 1920 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:02.22 | 2:14.52 | 3:28.66 | 4:33.77 | CR | |
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jan Ziegler | 1925 | PVK Brno | CZE | 54.46 | 1:57.68 | 3:03.17 | 4:04.99 | ||
2 | Hermann Reitemeyer | 1921 | SG Essen | GER | 1:06.08 | 2:18.43 | 3:33.50 | 4:41.92 | ||
3 | Alberto Sioni | 1925 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 1:08.10 | 2:27.26 | 3:48.52 | 5:09.01 | ||
4 | Yoshiki Yasui | 1925 | TOKYO YMCA ROUEIKAI | JPN | 1:18.71 | 2:36.29 | 3:55.97 | 5:11.68 | ||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Przado Lucjan | 1930 | Miejski Klub Sportowy | POL | 1:04.02 | 2:09.46 | 3:17.56 | 4:19.47 | ||
2 | Mike Torsney | 1930 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:05.74 | 2:16.05 | 3:28.34 | 4:33.07 | ||
3 | Bob Danielson | 1930 | University of San Francisco | USA | 1:02.61 | 2:14.66 | 3:28.22 | 4:35.25 | ||
4 | Baz Owen | 1930 | Arfon Masters | GBR | 1:04.54 | 2:15.31 | 3:30.20 | 4:40.74 | ||
5 | Daniel Duran | 1930 | Liga Nacional Natación Master | URU | 1:05.40 | 2:21.44 | 3:35.58 | 4:42.07 | ||
6 | Belloc Jean | 1928 | C.N.Castelnaudary | FRA | 1:08.38 | 2:28.12 | 3:53.90 | 5:16.30 | ||
- | Bartolome Vera | 1930 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Burwell Jones | 1933 | 013-SYSM | USA | 41.17 | 1:26.32 | 2:14.18 | 3:00.50 | CR | |
2 | Gerhard Dr. Hole | 1935 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 45.37 | 1:34.29 | 2:25.21 | 3:13.69 | CR | |
3 | Thomas Walker | 1935 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 48.40 | 1:39.59 | 2:32.75 | 3:22.17 | ||
4 | Fritz Ilgen | 1933 | TSV 1850 Lindau | GER | 47.00 | 1:40.40 | 2:37.16 | 3:30.77 | ||
5 | Michele Maresca | 1935 | Penisola Sorrentina | ITA | 49.18 | 1:43.24 | 2:38.62 | 3:34.87 | ||
6 | Henrique Flanzer | 1935 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 49.79 | 1:44.55 | 2:43.79 | 3:39.40 | ||
7 | Yuri Vlasov | 1934 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 53.61 | 1:47.69 | 2:46.27 | 3:42.21 | ||
8 | Fritz Bohme | 1932 | Northland Masters | NZL | 51.22 | 1:49.46 | 2:47.13 | 3:44.43 | ||
9 | Kazuyoshi Kawashima | 1932 | KONAMI KAWANISHI | JPN | 50.72 | 1:48.69 | 2:48.61 | 3:45.65 | ||
10 | Vincent Miller | 1935 | Mastbal | ESP | 50.56 | 1:48.35 | 2:47.52 | 3:46.56 | ||
11 | Valentin Meshcheriakov | 1933 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 53.34 | 1:52.12 | 2:52.70 | 3:51.05 | ||
12 | Werner Hensel | 1935 | DSC Dresden | GER | 54.07 | 1:59.97 | 3:06.91 | 4:09.74 | ||
13 | Hans Schulz | 1934 | VW Mannheim | GER | 55.65 | 1:59.89 | 3:07.09 | 4:19.29 | ||
14 | Peter Senftleben | 1934 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 59.93 | 2:07.99 | 3:16.33 | 4:19.75 | ||
15 | Stephen Mullins | 1932 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:03.96 | 2:11.58 | 3:21.19 | 4:25.14 | ||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Miklos Kovats | 1940 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 42.27 | 2:17.26 | 2:59.52 | 2:59.52 | ||
2 | Karl Donoghue | 1940 | MSBC | CAN | 41.49 | 2:16.45 | 3:01.03 | 3:01.03 | ||
3 | Frans Enst van | 1940 | W.S. Twente | NED | 42.91 | 2:18.31 | 3:02.74 | 3:02.74 | ||
4 | Adu Hewelcke | 1940 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 43.92 | 2:15.36 | 3:15.79 | 3:15.79 | ||
5 | Peter Piskoty | 1940 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 46.14 | 2:19.47 | 3:19.19 | 3:19.19 | ||
6 | Robert Norris | 1938 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 48.13 | 1:41.06 | 2:34.78 | 3:25.71 | ||
7 | Alexander Starkov | 1938 | Pregel | RUS | 47.60 | 1:40.38 | 2:34.87 | 3:26.05 | ||
8 | Nigel Salsbury | 1940 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 47.33 | 2:12.79 | 3:26.60 | 3:26.60 | ||
9 | Jose Casanovas Gilabert | 1939 | club natacio reus ploms | ESP | 47.33 | 1:39.74 | 2:35.85 | 3:28.12 | ||
10 | Adolf Skotarenko | 1940 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 48.13 | 2:20.78 | 3:34.34 | 3:34.34 | ||
11 | Frank Cody | 1940 | Michigan Masters | USA | 48.55 | 1:44.44 | 2:39.63 | 3:34.67 | ||
12 | Manfred Busch | 1938 | Berliner TSC | GER | 51.94 | 1:49.27 | 2:48.59 | 3:42.86 | ||
13 | Nishino Takao | 1936 | CENTER COURSE | JPN | 52.29 | 1:51.64 | 2:52.29 | 3:54.24 | ||
14 | Dietrich Nels | 1940 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 56.02 | 1:53.95 | 2:58.09 | 3:58.98 | ||
15 | Daniel Roca | 1937 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 55.81 | 1:58.53 | 3:00.99 | 4:00.92 | ||
16 | Freddy Vergara Coob | 1940 | Master Monardes | CHI | 54.86 | 1:54.44 | 3:00.75 | 4:05.68 | ||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jozsef Csikany | 1943 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 39.86 | 1:21.90 | 2:05.34 | 2:48.66 | ||
2 | Michael McColly | 1945 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 40.82 | 1:24.01 | 2:09.02 | 2:52.34 | ||
3 | Bernd Horstmann | 1942 | Waspo Nordhorn e.V. | GER | 39.07 | 1:21.22 | 2:07.03 | 2:53.46 | ||
4 | Don McIntosh | 1942 | New England Masters | USA | 42.34 | 1:26.63 | 2:12.22 | 2:56.41 | ||
5 | Edward Reed | 1943 | Crimson Tide Masters | USA | 45.45 | 1:33.38 | 2:19.97 | 3:03.69 | ||
6 | Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 44.13 | 1:30.71 | 2:19.29 | 3:06.23 | ||
7 | Erik Lokensgard | 1942 | Michigan Masters | USA | 43.03 | 1:29.79 | 2:17.94 | 3:06.73 | ||
8 | Gérard Lonne | 1945 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 43.37 | 1:30.39 | 2:40.77 | 3:07.86 | ||
9 | Alberto Murillo | 1944 | BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 44.77 | 1:33.06 | 2:21.70 | 3:10.37 | ||
10 | Laszlo Eger | 1945 | New England Masters | USA | 43.79 | 1:33.62 | 2:25.71 | 3:17.12 | ||
11 | Eric Anderson | 1944 | Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers | USA | 45.19 | 1:35.68 | 2:28.75 | 3:18.22 | ||
12 | Satoshi Sugiyama | 1944 | Iwata Culture | JPN | 46.84 | 1:38.52 | 2:32.98 | 3:23.58 | ||
13 | Joel Marty | 1944 | CA Cholet | FRA | 47.29 | 1:39.78 | 2:33.67 | 3:26.00 | ||
14 | Bo Toresäter | 1944 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 44.06 | 1:35.33 | 3:26.72 | 3:26.72 | ||
15 | Michael Nordby | 1941 | PNA | USA | 51.14 | 1:43.25 | 2:37.64 | 3:28.43 | ||
16 | Kenzo Umehara | 1941 | IWAP | JPN | 49.15 | 1:44.41 | 2:40.63 | 3:35.69 | ||
17 | Josef Hillstrom | 1944 | Amakhosi Masters Swimming | RSA | 53.84 | 1:49.76 | 2:45.96 | 3:39.15 | ||
18 | Kenneth Hickey | 1945 | 022-orlm | USA | 50.41 | 1:46.07 | 2:45.08 | 3:42.10 | ||
19 | Jim Stewart | 1941 | Mission Viejo Nadadores | USA | 51.01 | 1:46.73 | 2:46.72 | 3:46.95 | ||
20 | Gotthard Seifert | 1941 | SG Oelde | GER | 51.49 | 1:51.56 | 2:52.12 | 3:50.01 | ||
21 | Gerd Fritsches | 1942 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 54.41 | 1:54.17 | 2:55.63 | 3:52.62 | ||
22 | Philippe Marchat | 1941 | Aqua Lons Barracudas | FRA | 51.00 | 1:48.65 | 2:52.04 | 3:53.94 | ||
- | Kenneth Heuck, Jr. | 1944 | Southwest Ohio Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Steven Kovary | 1941 | LONG BEACH GRUNIONS | USA | NT | |||||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Claudio Tomasi | 1950 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 39.21 | 1:20.96 | 2:04.23 | 2:44.65 | ||
2 | Ghareeb Attia | 1948 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 38.68 | 1:20.22 | 2:04.46 | 2:48.04 | ||
3 | Dieter Seifert | 1948 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 38.58 | 1:20.49 | 2:05.03 | 2:49.24 | ||
4 | Ebbe Rasmussen | 1949 | U.S.G | DEN | 40.08 | 1:23.28 | 2:07.94 | 2:50.33 | ||
5 | Chirkov Yury | 1949 | Olymp | RUS | 40.20 | 1:23.66 | 2:07.98 | 2:55.62 | ||
6 | Kurt Frei | 1946 | Schwimmverein beider Basel | SUI | 41.66 | 1:26.65 | 2:13.33 | 2:57.98 | ||
7 | Janos Koczian | 1950 | Budapesti Delfinek SE | HUN | 41.82 | 1:27.25 | 2:16.30 | 3:03.12 | ||
8 | Geoff Edge | 1949 | Dolphins | GBR | 41.99 | 1:29.27 | 2:18.14 | 3:05.38 | ||
9 | Robert Morse | 1949 | Noosa Aussi Masters | AUS | 43.31 | 1:30.04 | 2:18.44 | 3:05.47 | ||
10 | Neil Jackson | 1946 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 44.55 | 1:32.76 | 2:21.86 | 3:09.95 | ||
11 | Selwyn Sundelowitz | 1950 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | 47.48 | 1:35.49 | 2:24.71 | 3:14.15 | ||
12 | Helmut Hertelendy | 1950 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 43.75 | 1:34.42 | 2:26.40 | 3:16.70 | ||
13 | Klaus Mahn | 1950 | STV Limbach | GER | 44.15 | 1:33.61 | 2:27.64 | 3:17.69 | ||
14 | Roberto Alvarado Balleza | 1946 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 46.85 | 1:36.78 | 2:28.72 | 3:21.68 | ||
15 | Tuncay Senyüz | 1946 | Ankara University Sport Club | TUR | 48.35 | 1:38.80 | 2:31.55 | 3:22.44 | ||
16 | Salvador Huerta | 1950 | MSBC | CAN | 47.52 | 1:38.65 | 2:33.43 | 3:33.00 | ||
17 | Vladimir Ivanchev | 1946 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 48.87 | 1:43.93 | 2:46.56 | 3:46.57 | ||
18 | João Luiz Leite Filho | 1950 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 50.27 | 1:46.01 | 2:46.73 | 3:47.23 | ||
19 | Bernard Poloczek | 1947 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 51.91 | 1:49.69 | 2:50.61 | 3:48.98 | ||
- | Yukikazu Watanabe | 1946 | Psc Yokkaichi | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Joe Tanko | 1946 | PK Olimpija | SLO | DSQ | GN | ||||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ettore Boschetti | 1954 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 37.23 | 1:16.36 | 1:56.01 | 2:35.88 | ||
2 | Alain Vanacker | 1952 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 37.68 | 1:18.98 | 1:59.25 | 2:38.85 | ||
3 | Franck Mage | 1955 | Ems Bron | FRA | 38.68 | 1:20.41 | 2:02.18 | 2:42.24 | ||
4 | Larry Krauser | 1953 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 39.85 | 1:21.97 | 2:03.84 | 2:43.68 | ||
5 | Miroslaw Warchol | 1953 | WMT Warsaw | POL | 38.21 | 1:18.65 | 2:00.74 | 2:43.90 | ||
6 | Eric van Boer | 1954 | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | USA | 37.88 | 1:20.13 | 2:03.52 | 2:45.86 | ||
7 | Mark Anderson | 1953 | Illinois Masters | USA | 40.87 | 1:23.79 | 2:07.52 | 2:50.25 | ||
8 | Kiriy Anatoly | 1954 | Kirkenes Svømmeklubb | NOR | 38.96 | 1:20.96 | 2:05.20 | 2:50.46 | ||
9 | Martti Laajus | 1952 | Simmis Wanda | FIN | 39.48 | 1:23.99 | 2:08.78 | 2:54.10 | ||
10 | Francois Renaudie | 1952 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 42.43 | 1:28.15 | 2:15.09 | 2:59.57 | ||
11 | Steven Miller | 1954 | WM | USA | 42.43 | 1:28.14 | 2:15.97 | 3:02.03 | ||
12 | Mark Keil | 1953 | New England Masters | USA | 40.51 | 1:25.66 | 2:14.56 | 3:05.78 | ||
13 | Wolfgang Ploszynski | 1954 | Schwimmverein Göppingen 04 | GER | 44.74 | 1:33.49 | 2:23.87 | 3:13.15 | ||
14 | Bernd Peters | 1954 | SV Ganderkesse 69 e.V. | GER | 42.28 | 1:29.80 | 2:20.95 | 3:15.73 | ||
15 | Thomas Beyer | 1953 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 41.98 | 1:31.58 | 2:24.89 | 3:17.17 | ||
16 | Guillermo CaballeroMadera | 1955 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 44.79 | 1:34.47 | 2:28.93 | 3:18.98 | ||
17 | Roberto Gatti | 1954 | la wellness | ITA | 43.80 | 1:32.31 | 2:23.58 | 3:25.11 | ||
- | Eric Turan | 1954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Francisco Roman Cabra | 1951 | Aquatic center | COL | NT | |||||
- | Jacques Blondel | 1954 | SNL | FRA | NT | |||||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Djan Madruga | 1958 | DJAN MADRUGA NATAÇÃO | BRA | 34.35 | 1:10.68 | 1:47.32 | 2:21.85 | CR | |
2 | Dariusz Wolny | 1960 | Redeco Wroclaw | POL | 33.91 | 1:10.56 | 1:47.60 | 2:25.15 | ||
2 | Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.37 | 1:11.49 | 1:48.62 | 2:25.15 | ||
4 | Eric Andrew Johnson | 1960 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 33.56 | 1:10.03 | 1:47.74 | 2:25.95 | ||
5 | Rastislav Pavlik | 1960 | PSK Zilina | SVK | 34.73 | 1:12.43 | 1:51.78 | 2:30.37 | ||
6 | Lyle Nalli | 1960 | PNA | USA | 37.08 | 1:15.56 | 1:54.76 | 2:32.85 | ||
7 | Lutz Wiese | 1960 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 35.78 | 1:14.32 | 1:54.92 | 2:34.01 | ||
8 | Stephen Allen | 1960 | Hull Masters | GBR | 35.77 | 1:14.53 | 1:55.23 | 2:35.98 | ||
9 | Rod Sikora | 1960 | 018-DAMM | USA | 38.20 | 1:19.00 | 1:59.72 | 2:39.02 | ||
10 | Franco Olivetti | 1960 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 37.17 | 1:17.47 | 1:59.67 | 2:41.31 | ||
11 | Dieter Hack | 1957 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 37.97 | 1:19.97 | 2:03.07 | 2:44.77 | ||
12 | Jan Nordanger | 1959 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 37.71 | 1:19.45 | 2:04.43 | 2:49.09 | ||
13 | Vaclav Valtr | 1956 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | 39.43 | 1:21.33 | 2:04.83 | 2:49.54 | ||
14 | Dariusz Gorbaczow | 1958 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 39.75 | 1:23.19 | 2:08.82 | 2:50.89 | ||
15 | Michael Doyle | 1959 | ASV Vienna | AUT | 40.92 | 1:23.60 | 2:08.72 | 2:52.18 | ||
16 | Konstantin Skoba | 1956 | Troyka | RUS | 40.34 | 1:23.58 | 2:08.57 | 2:53.57 | ||
17 | Jörg Werner | 1960 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 40.10 | 1:23.97 | 2:09.33 | 2:54.22 | ||
18 | Lapshenkov Sergey | 1957 | All Stars | RUS | 39.63 | 1:23.69 | 2:09.42 | 2:54.48 | ||
19 | Sergey Yanochkin | 1956 | Pregel | RUS | 40.56 | 1:23.99 | 2:09.57 | 2:54.71 | ||
20 | Alfonso Cortés | 1960 | Acuática Cariari | CRC | 38.27 | 1:24.65 | 2:12.74 | 2:59.55 | ||
21 | John Barrett | 1958 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 43.42 | 1:28.20 | 2:14.98 | 3:00.01 | ||
22 | Erkan Tokyurekli | 1960 | CINARLI SPOR ADANA | TUR | 43.41 | 1:28.80 | 2:15.98 | 3:01.42 | ||
23 | Daniel Mario Lebensohn | 1957 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 44.32 | 1:33.70 | 2:24.04 | 3:13.62 | ||
24 | Sergio Attilio Jesi | 1958 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 45.60 | 1:33.42 | 2:24.55 | 3:13.77 | ||
- | Gordon Dickinson | 1959 | Ashington ASC | GBR | NT | |||||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Michael Soderlund | 1962 | Stingrays | USA | 31.73 | 1:05.67 | 1:40.97 | 2:17.40 | CR | |
2 | Taihei Saka | 1964 | Kyoueijuku suio | JPN | 32.65 | 1:07.92 | 1:45.18 | 2:20.21 | ||
3 | Glenn Dixon | 1964 | NEM | USA | 34.34 | 1:10.09 | 1:47.42 | 2:24.95 | ||
4 | Edwin Norden van | 1963 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 33.69 | 1:10.11 | 1:48.14 | 2:26.38 | ||
5 | Torsten Ahrens | 1965 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 34.09 | 1:11.06 | 1:48.50 | 2:27.08 | ||
6 | Danilo Vicioso | 1963 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 34.61 | 1:12.89 | 1:51.95 | 2:28.67 | ||
7 | Jorge Faria | 1964 | Algés | POR | 34.13 | 1:11.21 | 1:50.30 | 2:28.76 | ||
8 | Birger Schubert | 1965 | SC Poseidon Koblenz | GER | 33.94 | 1:10.49 | 1:49.63 | 2:29.56 | ||
9 | Sven Leopold | 1965 | SSF Bonn | GER | 34.69 | 1:13.65 | 1:53.33 | 2:30.12 | ||
10 | Alexander Mruzek | 1965 | Univerzita Brno | CZE | 35.28 | 1:13.13 | 1:52.31 | 2:30.27 | ||
11 | Andreas Peikert | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 34.66 | 1:12.56 | 1:52.18 | 2:30.91 | ||
12 | Thomas Luiz Kinugawa | 1965 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 35.82 | 1:14.83 | 1:54.69 | 2:33.15 | ||
13 | Sergey Zhurkovich | 1962 | Sibmasters | RUS | 36.25 | 1:14.93 | 1:55.20 | 2:35.05 | ||
14 | Mike Brett | 1963 | Belper Marlin SC | GBR | 36.48 | 1:15.84 | 1:56.45 | 2:35.59 | ||
15 | Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse | 1965 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 35.32 | 1:13.81 | 1:54.88 | 2:35.61 | ||
16 | Ron Korzelius | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 36.99 | 1:16.30 | 1:56.46 | 2:35.63 | ||
17 | Vladimir Denisov | 1965 | Olymp | RUS | 35.60 | 1:15.11 | 1:55.71 | 2:37.39 | ||
18 | Roberto Salas | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 36.15 | 1:16.06 | 1:56.80 | 2:38.43 | ||
19 | Luis Duarte | 1963 | Masters Parana | BRA | 36.41 | 1:16.35 | 1:57.81 | 2:39.30 | ||
20 | Lars Sandberg | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 36.69 | 1:17.79 | 2:00.57 | 2:41.93 | ||
21 | Giuliano Bonadei | 1963 | ASD Nuoto Giunone | ITA | 38.77 | 1:19.35 | 2:00.57 | 2:42.87 | ||
22 | Hugo Goossen | 1963 | Doha Dolphines | QAT | 36.96 | 1:17.05 | 2:01.11 | 2:43.72 | ||
23 | Alexandr Goncharov | 1962 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 37.24 | 1:18.49 | 2:00.86 | 2:44.02 | ||
24 | Michel Wendel | 1964 | USTHayange | FRA | 37.01 | 1:17.68 | 2:01.04 | 2:44.06 | ||
25 | Ralf Dillig | 1965 | Duisburger ST | GER | 37.65 | 1:19.66 | 2:02.29 | 2:44.15 | ||
26 | Alain Flipo | 1964 | Rueil Athletic Club | FRA | 37.39 | 1:18.23 | 2:01.77 | 2:44.37 | ||
27 | Jan Ola Ohlsson | 1962 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 38.24 | 1:18.32 | 2:02.28 | 2:44.55 | ||
28 | Tomas Carlsson | 1965 | Anderstorps Simsällskap | SWE | 36.30 | 1:17.18 | 2:01.50 | 2:45.39 | ||
29 | Knut Måløy | 1961 | Hamar IL | NOR | 38.04 | 1:19.13 | 2:02.05 | 2:45.79 | ||
30 | Luciano Castagno | 1963 | ABMN | BRA | 36.86 | 1:17.96 | 2:02.58 | 2:46.65 | ||
31 | Marc Lora-runco | 1963 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 38.44 | 1:20.69 | 2:04.30 | 2:47.24 | ||
32 | Hiroshi Nakamura | 1965 | NSPSS | JPN | 36.05 | 1:17.30 | 2:02.60 | 2:47.41 | ||
33 | Andrew Gristwood | 1964 | Cleethorpes and District SC | GBR | 41.49 | 1:24.05 | 2:07.26 | 2:48.80 | ||
34 | Steffen Heinze | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 38.33 | 1:20.50 | 2:05.47 | 2:50.65 | ||
35 | Juergen Peters | 1964 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 39.02 | 1:21.36 | 2:06.92 | 2:51.56 | ||
36 | Chris Weeds | 1963 | Belper Marlin SC | GBR | 40.57 | 1:25.64 | 2:12.79 | 2:59.05 | ||
37 | Gregory Knapman | 1961 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 41.65 | 1:27.14 | 2:14.24 | 3:00.31 | ||
38 | Dmytro Smorzh | 1964 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 38.89 | 1:23.12 | 2:12.05 | 3:01.49 | ||
39 | Arlandas Juodeska | 1961 | TAKAS | LTU | 38.64 | 1:21.39 | 2:11.20 | 3:02.80 | ||
40 | Marco Foelske | 1964 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 41.56 | 1:28.49 | 2:17.00 | 3:03.49 | ||
41 | Chris Wall | 1961 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 41.74 | 1:27.46 | 2:16.06 | 3:05.33 | ||
42 | Jack Barends | 1962 | W.S. Twente | NED | 42.59 | 1:29.42 | 2:18.35 | 3:08.16 | ||
- | Gintautas Kanapickas | 1965 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Juan van Peborgh | 1963 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Sebastian Barros | 1963 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mark Vogel | 1970 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 31.28 | 1:04.90 | 1:38.70 | 2:12.77 | WR | |
2 | Eduardo Marocco | 1968 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 31.44 | 1:05.42 | 1:39.93 | 2:15.09 | ||
3 | Patrick Baldelli | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 31.91 | 1:06.17 | 1:42.72 | 2:20.16 | ||
4 | Marek Roter | 1968 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 33.65 | 1:10.30 | 1:47.65 | 2:23.07 | ||
5 | Mats Nygren | 1966 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 34.63 | 1:11.61 | 1:49.62 | 2:26.67 | ||
6 | Ravil Nogumanov | 1968 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 33.05 | 1:09.32 | 1:48.28 | 2:27.66 | ||
7 | Tadeusz Stuchlik | 1969 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 34.08 | 1:12.22 | 1:50.79 | 2:27.84 | ||
8 | Iain Teaz | 1969 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 32.98 | 1:10.03 | 1:49.00 | 2:29.34 | ||
9 | Edilson Silva Junior | 1970 | Clube do Remo | BRA | 33.46 | 1:12.86 | 1:55.38 | 2:31.81 | ||
10 | Antonio Cavazza | 1968 | swimming club alessandria | ITA | 35.63 | 1:14.31 | 1:54.30 | 2:32.15 | ||
11 | Rene Beetsma | 1969 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 35.81 | 1:14.53 | 1:54.49 | 2:32.83 | ||
12 | Gian Luca Sondali | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 36.56 | 1:15.06 | 1:54.61 | 2:33.34 | ||
13 | Janne Soininen | 1966 | Cetus | FIN | 37.44 | 1:16.10 | 1:56.26 | 2:35.03 | ||
14 | Tilo Niedermanner | 1969 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 35.52 | 1:14.73 | 1:55.38 | 2:35.23 | ||
15 | Jérôme Augé | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 36.33 | 1:16.13 | 1:56.65 | 2:35.47 | ||
16 | Keith Dunnett | 1970 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 38.71 | 1:19.33 | 2:00.70 | 2:38.80 | ||
17 | Corrado Luci | 1966 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | 37.89 | 1:17.42 | 1:58.31 | 2:39.18 | ||
18 | Josey Joseph | 1968 | Kerala | IND | 35.83 | 1:14.47 | 1:55.84 | 2:39.53 | ||
19 | Richard Gimsér | 1968 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 35.99 | 1:15.33 | 1:57.69 | 2:40.39 | ||
20 | Thiemo Voigt | 1970 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 37.31 | 1:17.29 | 1:59.71 | 2:41.90 | ||
21 | Louis Deragon | 1968 | Team Quebec | CAN | 37.84 | 1:19.38 | 2:02.92 | 2:46.27 | ||
22 | Oleksiy Yesypenko | 1970 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 38.33 | 1:21.08 | 2:06.25 | 2:51.52 | ||
23 | Sergey Korotkov | 1967 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 40.33 | 1:23.77 | 2:08.49 | 2:53.01 | ||
24 | Vladislav Mityagin | 1967 | 43 REGION | RUS | 39.78 | 1:22.60 | 2:07.91 | 2:53.72 | ||
25 | Steffen Guenther | 1966 | STV Limbach | GER | 39.41 | 1:22.89 | 2:08.48 | 2:53.79 | ||
- | Alessandro Padovan | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jess Brink | 1966 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Oleg Bukin | 1968 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Rodolfo Bennewitz | 1967 | Estadio Español de Las Condes | CHI | NT | |||||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Gustavo Melo | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 31.96 | 1:06.94 | 1:41.92 | 2:17.30 | ||
2 | Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 32.63 | 1:06.85 | 1:41.77 | 2:17.93 | ||
3 | Adrian O´Connor | 1972 | Cork Masters | IRL | 31.16 | 1:06.09 | 1:41.50 | 2:18.06 | ||
4 | Romain Marty | 1974 | CA Cholet | FRA | 31.95 | 1:06.46 | 1:42.83 | 2:19.29 | ||
5 | Bruno Nopponen | 1974 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 32.28 | 1:07.77 | 1:45.25 | 2:21.46 | ||
6 | Abel Gil Galdon | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 33.50 | 1:09.05 | 1:46.38 | 2:24.56 | ||
7 | Burkhard Hole | 1973 | SV Friedrichshafen 2025 | GER | 33.77 | 1:09.46 | 1:46.68 | 2:25.07 | ||
8 | Roman Titinshnider | 1972 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 35.54 | 1:12.66 | 1:49.67 | 2:26.00 | ||
9 | Janis Plotnieks | 1971 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 34.66 | 1:12.58 | 1:51.73 | 2:27.86 | ||
10 | Steffen Auhl | 1974 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 34.31 | 1:12.26 | 1:51.30 | 2:29.15 | ||
11 | Jiri Lelek | 1975 | SCPA Pardubice | CZE | 32.86 | 1:08.86 | 1:48.49 | 2:29.68 | ||
12 | Sergiy Babkin | 1971 | Krystal | UKR | 32.91 | 1:10.41 | 1:50.19 | 2:30.70 | ||
13 | Uwe Steinkoetter | 1975 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 34.26 | 1:11.97 | 1:51.67 | 2:30.90 | ||
14 | Andrew Allum | 1974 | Wycombe District SC | GBR | 35.47 | 1:13.49 | 1:52.81 | 2:31.76 | ||
15 | Shamil Zakirov | 1973 | Kasatka | RUS | 35.79 | 1:13.69 | 1:52.73 | 2:32.24 | ||
16 | Mindaugas Sakys | 1973 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 35.33 | 1:13.77 | 1:54.16 | 2:34.51 | ||
17 | Rodolfo Rivas-garro | 1971 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 34.85 | 1:13.50 | 1:54.31 | 2:34.63 | ||
18 | Andres Collazos | 1971 | Arrayanes | COL | 37.13 | 1:15.66 | 1:55.57 | 2:34.88 | ||
19 | Lars Kellermann | 1974 | SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | GER | 36.11 | 1:15.52 | 1:56.40 | 2:35.12 | ||
20 | Daniel Lovince | 1973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 36.65 | 1:17.06 | 2:00.94 | 2:45.74 | ||
21 | Volker Heyn | 1971 | SG Neckar -Enz | GER | 39.75 | 1:21.55 | 2:04.62 | 2:47.42 | ||
22 | Oscar Cerezo | 1971 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 40.19 | 1:22.49 | 2:05.92 | 2:48.11 | ||
23 | Søren Jensen | 1975 | U.S.G | DEN | 36.85 | 1:18.48 | 2:04.26 | 2:49.34 | ||
- | Andreas Herty | 1975 | Geneve Natation 1885 | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Turchet | 1975 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dirk Grenz | 1973 | SG Oberhausen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Germán Bilbao | 1973 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Hildeberto Tavares Junior | 1974 | Academia Competition | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Marcel Gresnigt | 1972 | Watervlo | NED | NT | |||||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Razvan Ionut Florea | 1980 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 28.91 | 1:00.38 | 1:32.91 | 2:04.43 | CR | |
2 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 31.96 | 1:07.26 | 1:43.44 | 2:18.61 | ||
3 | Nikolajus Bagdanavicius | 1978 | Aalesunds SLK | NOR | 32.35 | 1:06.71 | 1:42.57 | 2:19.65 | ||
4 | Thomas Ehrhardt | 1977 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 32.57 | 1:07.99 | 1:44.31 | 2:20.43 | ||
5 | Antonio Rus Aguilar | 1977 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 32.55 | 1:07.39 | 1:44.26 | 2:22.27 | ||
6 | Jerome Besson | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 33.05 | 1:08.21 | 1:45.36 | 2:22.90 | ||
7 | James Donn | 1977 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 31.18 | 1:05.94 | 1:43.05 | 2:23.75 | ||
8 | Thomas Szadel | 1980 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 33.02 | 1:08.54 | 1:45.95 | 2:23.92 | ||
9 | Janne Haapaniemi | 1979 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 33.14 | 1:05.94 | 2:19.78 | 2:25.53 | ||
10 | Sascha Sauer | 1979 | WSSV | GER | 35.18 | 1:12.31 | 1:50.72 | 2:27.93 | ||
11 | Laurent Sibiril | 1976 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 35.55 | 1:12.92 | 1:51.61 | 2:29.20 | ||
12 | Frederic Düperthal | 1979 | SV Rheinhausen 1913 e.V. | GER | 34.81 | 1:11.98 | 1:51.03 | 2:30.35 | ||
13 | Henrik Frandsen | 1980 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 34.44 | 1:03.71 | 2:16.30 | 2:32.42 | ||
14 | Carlos Andrés FonsecaElze | 1976 | Nautilius | COL | 1:07.80 | 2:32.46 | ||||
15 | Jose Albarracin | 1976 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 35.01 | 1:07.21 | 2:20.67 | 2:33.92 | ||
16 | Cesar Gomez | 1980 | AQAMASTER | COL | 35.48 | 1:13.30 | 1:53.29 | 2:33.93 | ||
17 | Matteo Geri | 1977 | Nuoto Club Firenze | ITA | 35.62 | 1:14.22 | 1:54.63 | 2:35.50 | ||
18 | Alan Wallace | 1976 | City of Cambridge | GBR | 36.05 | 1:05.14 | 2:17.88 | 2:36.22 | ||
19 | Roberto Tonelli | 1978 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 36.95 | 1:15.98 | 1:57.30 | 2:38.98 | ||
20 | Thorben Sangkuhl | 1977 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 36.12 | 1:16.34 | 1:58.09 | 2:40.07 | ||
21 | Eric Stoffel | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 36.48 | 1:16.23 | 1:58.12 | 2:41.85 | ||
22 | Boris Garfias | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 36.78 | 1:16.53 | 2:00.22 | 2:44.72 | ||
- | Daniel Persson | 1980 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Emmanuel Garreau | 1976 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Giancarlo Mott | 1977 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jean Gabriel Pannolié | 1976 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Luca Pinzauti | 1980 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Matteo D´isep | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Negrotti Andrew | 1980 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Piotr Suwara | 1979 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | NT | |||||
Event 4, 200m Back Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kamil Kasprowicz | 1984 | W 98 Hannover | GER | 29.31 | 1:00.65 | 1:33.11 | 2:03.80 | WR | |
2 | Vincent Gabalda | 1985 | nautique entente chalonnaise | FRA | 31.13 | 1:04.56 | 1:39.80 | 2:16.24 | ||
3 | Ralf Pfefferkorn | 1985 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 31.76 | 1:05.71 | 1:41.63 | 2:16.57 | ||
4 | Bastian Drees | 1981 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 32.70 | 1:07.87 | 1:43.43 | 2:19.09 | ||
5 | Eliseo Ibanez Mieles | 1983 | RANCHO SAN FRANCISCO | ECU | 32.52 | 1:08.64 | 1:45.05 | 2:20.68 | ||
6 | Alexandre Le Roux | 1985 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 32.03 | 1:07.09 | 1:44.17 | 2:21.11 | ||
7 | Mauro Archetti | 1982 | Tuatha De | ITA | 32.68 | 1:07.33 | 1:44.40 | 2:21.71 | ||
8 | Marco Colombo | 1981 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 33.58 | 1:08.95 | 1:45.64 | 2:21.72 | ||
9 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 32.77 | 1:08.86 | 1:46.46 | 2:23.51 | ||
10 | Thorben Hamann | 1983 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 33.09 | 1:09.27 | 1:47.41 | 2:25.59 | ||
11 | Florian Kuhnt | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 34.21 | 1:11.36 | 1:49.23 | 2:25.97 | ||
12 | Martijn Giezen | 1985 | Montferland | NED | 31.61 | 1:07.58 | 1:47.01 | 2:26.28 | ||
13 | Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | 35.48 | 1:12.74 | 1:49.59 | 2:26.91 | ||
14 | Nicola Fiorucci | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 34.49 | 1:11.49 | 1:51.97 | 2:31.88 | ||
15 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 34.93 | 1:13.30 | 1:53.38 | 2:32.11 | ||
16 | Marcus Augusto Ferreira | 1984 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 34.07 | 1:13.96 | 1:56.49 | 2:37.80 | ||
17 | Josep Vicent Aguilar Puig | 1982 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 36.19 | 1:15.29 | 1:56.66 | 2:39.63 | ||
- | Ajith Srinivas | 1982 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Marco Sfriso | 1984 | Acquambiente | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mika Silvennoinen | 1984 | Friitalan Yritys | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Per-Magnus Grönlund | 1982 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Samuel Dos Santos | 1982 | UCV | VEN | NT | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:38 |
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:39 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-01 |
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 95 years and older |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jean-Jacques Storz | 1914 | Alliance Dijon Natation | FRA | 2:04.18 | 4:27.45 | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | George Corones | 1918 | Twin Towns Services | AUS | 50.39 | 1:49.04 | ||||
2 | Nils Ferm | 1917 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 58.30 | 2:54.69 | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jiro Kobayashi | 1925 | FC TOKYO DOME | JPN | 41.83 | 1:32.05 | ||||
2 | Werner Fritzsche | 1924 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 49.86 | 1:50.16 | ||||
3 | Minoru Fukui | 1923 | KISAKI FC ASK | JPN | 53.70 | 1:54.59 | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Max van Gelder | 1930 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 38.80 | 1:25.25 | ||||
2 | Ferenc Latin | 1928 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 44.57 | 1:33.49 | ||||
3 | Robert Beach | 1930 | St. Pete Masters | USA | 48.26 | 1:38.68 | ||||
4 | Gerhard Grosser | 1928 | DJK-SF. Langwasser, Nuernberg | GER | 47.14 | 1:41.75 | ||||
5 | Erich Liesner | 1930 | SG Essen | GER | 47.24 | 1:45.75 | ||||
6 | Harry Goldsmith | 1929 | Alameda Aquatic Masters | USA | 50.63 | 1:47.96 | ||||
7 | Friedrich-Wilhelm Huebner | 1927 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 55.75 | 1:54.77 | ||||
8 | Villalonga Gabriel | 1927 | C.N. VIRY CHATILLON | FRA | 53.33 | 1:59.56 | ||||
- | Antonio Pol | 1927 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Bartolome Vera | 1930 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Arthur Lowe | 1935 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 37.06 | 1:16.50 | ||||
2 | Anders Söderqvist | 1933 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 36.61 | 1:18.57 | ||||
3 | Siegfried Vogel | 1934 | S.V. Sachsen 90 Werdau | GER | 40.11 | 1:22.84 | ||||
4 | Brian Evans | 1935 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 41.63 | 1:26.82 | ||||
5 | Henrique Flanzer | 1935 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 40.16 | 1:27.62 | ||||
6 | Albo Jacques | 1933 | CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNAIS | FRA | 40.90 | 1:28.04 | ||||
7 | Frank Taylor | 1931 | Hart SC | GBR | 42.06 | 1:32.85 | ||||
8 | Rocco Bellino | 1931 | Goyo Tavio | VEN | 41.53 | 1:33.54 | ||||
9 | Jack Fleming | 1935 | 065-USF | USA | 45.01 | 1:34.30 | ||||
10 | Alain Kandel | 1931 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 47.47 | 1:42.96 | ||||
11 | John Davey | 1932 | Silver Sharks | AUS | 48.26 | 1:46.60 | ||||
- | Masafumi Akiyama | 1935 | Tokyo Bay Swim Club | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | William Letch | 1940 | Exmouth S & LSS | GBR | 33.01 | 1:08.62 | ||||
2 | Gyorgy Ferenc Pavetits | 1940 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 34.53 | 1:10.94 | ||||
3 | Rolf Bernd Helbig | 1940 | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. | GER | 34.50 | 1:12.88 | ||||
4 | Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 33.25 | 1:13.19 | ||||
5 | Nic Geers | 1938 | ZenPC De Gouwe | NED | 36.09 | 1:16.04 | ||||
6 | Igarashi Genichi | 1936 | S-WIN AZAMI SS | JPN | 35.48 | 1:16.07 | ||||
7 | Geoff Stokes | 1939 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 38.01 | 1:16.24 | ||||
8 | Fred H de Bruijn | 1938 | Club Natacion Terrassa | ESP | 37.13 | 1:17.59 | ||||
9 | Derek Gore | 1940 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 37.93 | 1:17.87 | ||||
10 | Takei Kazuo | 1940 | CWC TOKIWADAI | JPN | 35.76 | 1:19.53 | ||||
11 | Hans Klosz | 1938 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 36.98 | 1:19.61 | ||||
12 | Osmar Baptista Silva | 1939 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 38.40 | 1:20.09 | ||||
13 | Bob Bannerman | 1940 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 38.39 | 1:20.25 | ||||
14 | Arnost Navratil | 1940 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 38.14 | 1:20.51 | ||||
15 | Giora Silberberg | 1939 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 37.24 | 1:20.71 | ||||
16 | Georg Tölle | 1940 | N/A | GER | 39.07 | 1:20.95 | ||||
17 | Hasse Lindström | 1937 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 38.15 | 1:21.26 | ||||
18 | Hilrich Lüpkes | 1940 | SV Neptun Edelen | GER | 39.27 | 1:21.70 | ||||
19 | Takemura Koichi | 1939 | TAC | JPN | 39.19 | 1:21.76 | ||||
20 | Michael Stollmeyer | 1937 | Acuacol | COL | 39.41 | 1:21.92 | ||||
21 | Eduard Terentyev | 1938 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 36.67 | 1:22.30 | ||||
22 | Norbert Körber | 1938 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 37.97 | 1:22.95 | ||||
23 | Heimo Auer | 1937 | Täby Sim | SWE | 39.89 | 1:24.24 | ||||
24 | Jan Alsonius | 1940 | Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap | SWE | 41.83 | 1:25.72 | ||||
25 | Bernd Rehbein | 1938 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 39.90 | 1:25.90 | ||||
26 | Guillermo Gomar | 1937 | Guatemaster | GUA | 42.08 | 1:28.46 | ||||
27 | Kenneth Williams | 1940 | Charlottetown | CAN | 41.99 | 1:28.72 | ||||
28 | Koro Furuhata | 1936 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 42.23 | 1:31.57 | ||||
29 | Klaus Rohde | 1940 | Berliner TSC | GER | 40.78 | 1:31.95 | ||||
30 | Günter Peck | 1939 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 42.28 | 1:32.45 | ||||
31 | Enrico Criscitiello | 1937 | Società Nuoto Piombino | ITA | 42.67 | 1:32.97 | ||||
32 | Masakazu Mitsuhashi | 1938 | ATHENA AMC | JPN | 41.83 | 1:33.36 | ||||
33 | Bontzolakis Michel | 1938 | albi natation | FRA | 46.51 | 1:33.38 | ||||
34 | Don Nelson | 1938 | Tulsa Masters | USA | 43.10 | 1:35.01 | ||||
35 | Maurice James McDonald | 1938 | Liverpool ASC. | GBR | 45.77 | 1:37.05 | ||||
- | Bahig Mikhail | 1940 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Francisco Rivas Cárdenas | 1937 | GEiEG | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Giorgio Amato | 1936 | AQUATICA TORINO S.S. DILETT. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sami Gemicioglu | 1938 | Galatasaray | TUR | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Rudolf Smerda | 1943 | PVK Brno | CZE | 31.81 | 1:05.97 | ||||
2 | Hans Eriksson | 1945 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 31.54 | 1:06.41 | ||||
3 | Jindrich Vagner | 1943 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 31.02 | 1:06.95 | ||||
4 | Bernd Schroeder | 1943 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | 32.04 | 1:07.13 | ||||
5 | Robert Olson | 1944 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 32.58 | 1:08.05 | ||||
6 | Jose Ferraz | 1945 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 32.02 | 1:08.14 | ||||
7 | Antonio D´oppido | 1944 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 32.92 | 1:08.27 | ||||
8 | Mc Creadie Duncan | 1945 | ACBB | FRA | 32.61 | 1:08.33 | ||||
9 | Daniel Willert | 1942 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 33.32 | 1:09.90 | ||||
10 | Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 34.80 | 1:11.53 | ||||
11 | John Whitley | 1943 | La Jolla Swim Masters | USA | 34.03 | 1:11.68 | ||||
12 | Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 33.85 | 1:12.12 | ||||
12 | Richard Hibbert | 1945 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.31 | 1:12.12 | ||||
14 | Joseph Amundsen | 1945 | 1776 | USA | 33.84 | 1:12.25 | ||||
15 | Tony Cherrington | 1942 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 33.74 | 1:12.98 | ||||
16 | Józef Rózalski | 1945 | MOSIR Ostrowiec | POL | 34.61 | 1:13.75 | ||||
17 | Peter Straka | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.48 | 1:14.04 | ||||
18 | Paull Leamen | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.09 | 1:15.16 | ||||
19 | Bo Hansson | 1942 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 34.19 | 1:15.63 | ||||
20 | Shinoda Tsutomu | 1944 | SHIMONOSEKIYUEI | JPN | 34.18 | 1:15.73 | ||||
21 | Bill Dudley | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | 35.19 | 1:16.92 | ||||
22 | Svetozar Zivkovic | 1945 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 35.86 | 1:17.18 | ||||
23 | Jean-paul Guerrier | 1945 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 36.28 | 1:17.32 | ||||
24 | Tadashi Tenaka | 1942 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 36.88 | 1:17.87 | ||||
25 | Alex Brown | 1944 | Blyth ASC | GBR | 36.26 | 1:17.99 | ||||
26 | Piero Oliva | 1943 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 36.94 | 1:18.32 | ||||
27 | Lennart Gustavson | 1942 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 37.30 | 1:19.50 | ||||
28 | Hiroshi Noda | 1942 | CFC Higashitotsuka | JPN | 38.47 | 1:19.74 | ||||
29 | Olof Burebo | 1944 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 37.25 | 1:20.78 | ||||
30 | Roger Boutillier | 1943 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 37.43 | 1:21.45 | ||||
31 | Anthony Pearce | 1945 | St Pauls Barnes Swimming Club | GBR | 41.04 | 1:22.79 | ||||
32 | Alejandro Villoria | 1945 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 37.98 | 1:23.87 | ||||
33 | Hasso-Ruediger Tretow | 1945 | TG Schoetmar | GER | 38.53 | 1:24.91 | ||||
34 | Jim Stewart | 1941 | Mission Viejo Nadadores | USA | 40.11 | 1:26.73 | ||||
35 | Mahmoud Elhakim | 1944 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 40.58 | 1:26.84 | ||||
36 | Gerd Fritsches | 1942 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 40.29 | 1:27.13 | ||||
37 | John Coles | 1944 | Myall Masters | AUS | 37.84 | 1:28.07 | ||||
38 | Philippe Feltz | 1942 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 41.01 | 1:28.22 | ||||
- | Adolfo Garcia De Viana | 1941 | BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Javier Lecaros | 1944 | Peru Masters | PER | NT | |||||
- | Kennerth Persson | 1945 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Kenneth Hickey | 1945 | 022-orlm | USA | NT | |||||
- | Riccardo Gianni | 1944 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Gerhard Schiller | 1949 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 29.50 | 1:01.67 | ||||
2 | Graham Croft | 1948 | Claremont Western Australia | AUS | 30.29 | 1:03.36 | ||||
3 | Ben van Dyke | 1950 | Tasman Gold | NZL | 30.65 | 1:03.42 | ||||
4 | Tyrone Tozer | 1950 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 29.93 | 1:03.55 | ||||
5 | Glen Bengtsson | 1949 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 31.03 | 1:04.48 | ||||
6 | Dieter Seifert | 1948 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 30.85 | 1:04.54 | ||||
7 | Glenn Gruber | 1949 | Ventura County Masters | USA | 30.62 | 1:05.51 | ||||
8 | Frank Hesbacher | 1948 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 31.58 | 1:05.71 | ||||
9 | Luiz Antonio L. Fagundes | 1950 | clube de campo Piracicaba | BRA | 30.47 | 1:05.76 | ||||
10 | Alan Bernard | 1949 | MPM | USA | 31.56 | 1:05.82 | ||||
11 | Akmed Anarbaev | 1948 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 33.44 | 1:06.08 | ||||
12 | Bo Hyllested | 1949 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 32.09 | 1:06.25 | ||||
13 | Ulf Gabrielsson | 1948 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 30.59 | 1:07.10 | ||||
14 | Alexsander Bashmakov | 1946 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 32.27 | 1:07.18 | ||||
15 | Bruce Rollins | 1949 | 005-GSM | USA | 30.94 | 1:07.54 | ||||
16 | Bruno Venza | 1950 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 33.39 | 1:08.91 | ||||
17 | Andrzej Rubaszkiewicz | 1949 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 30.18 | 1:09.01 | ||||
18 | Lars Backlund | 1949 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 32.18 | 1:10.21 | ||||
19 | Oscar Jose Michelino | 1950 | ASOC. ROSARINA DE NADADORES | ARG | 33.56 | 1:10.28 | ||||
20 | Georges Michel | 1949 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 33.78 | 1:11.00 | ||||
21 | Peter Tkachenko | 1949 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 34.24 | 1:11.05 | ||||
22 | Eric Brandelius | 1949 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 34.34 | 1:11.72 | ||||
23 | Marc Polledri | 1950 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 34.70 | 1:12.05 | ||||
24 | Lawrence Seidman | 1947 | Garden State Masters | USA | 33.67 | 1:12.09 | ||||
25 | Klaus Merten | 1950 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 34.21 | 1:12.73 | ||||
26 | Anton Wagner | 1950 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 32.40 | 1:12.76 | ||||
27 | Markku Makkonen | 1948 | Savonlinnan Uimaseura | FIN | 34.14 | 1:12.97 | ||||
28 | RoketRod Clarke | 1946 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 33.75 | 1:13.60 | ||||
29 | Steven Peterson | 1946 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 36.14 | 1:14.59 | ||||
30 | Art Luetke | 1946 | Wisconsin (WMAC) | USA | 35.77 | 1:14.97 | ||||
31 | Peter Lord | 1947 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 35.29 | 1:15.08 | ||||
32 | Harry Henderson | 1950 | Hornsby | AUS | 33.95 | 1:15.57 | ||||
33 | Phil Rogers | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 33.03 | 1:16.36 | ||||
34 | Klaus Mahn | 1950 | STV Limbach | GER | 36.40 | 1:16.52 | ||||
35 | Bernardo Donnelly | 1950 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 36.91 | 1:18.03 | ||||
36 | Otello Natale | 1947 | CAM 000087 | ITA | 35.96 | 1:20.14 | ||||
37 | Michael Metz | 1948 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 37.25 | 1:20.30 | ||||
38 | Bruno Forni | 1948 | RN Saronno | ITA | 36.55 | 1:21.50 | ||||
39 | John Anderson | 1950 | Illinois Masters | USA | 38.95 | 1:22.31 | ||||
40 | Peter Wolf | 1946 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 37.25 | 1:22.83 | ||||
- | Alexander Rossinskiy | 1946 | 43 REGION | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Alexandr Skvortsov | 1946 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Anders Backlund | 1946 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Flavio Vanni Pereira | 1949 | Clube Brilhante | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Gary Fine | 1950 | Minnesota Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Giovanni Castracani | 1950 | AS Sogeis | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Patrick Mooney | 1946 | Noosa Aussi Masters | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Pedro Fabiani | 1946 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Rabany Gabriel | 1949 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Wlodzimierz Bosowski | 1948 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Tom Hickcox | 1953 | Arizona Masters | USA | 28.90 | 59.71 | ||||
2 | Larry Krauser | 1953 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 29.94 | 1:00.56 | ||||
3 | Leonard Bielicz | 1951 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 28.41 | 1:01.11 | ||||
4 | James Montgomery | 1955 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 29.87 | 1:01.61 | ||||
5 | Alexander Mills | 1951 | Hamar IL | NOR | 29.55 | 1:02.09 | ||||
6 | Eric van Boer | 1954 | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | USA | 29.64 | 1:02.19 | ||||
7 | Bengt Jönsson | 1955 | Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 30.75 | 1:02.69 | ||||
8 | Claudio Berrini | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 30.28 | 1:03.27 | ||||
9 | Bob White | 1954 | 001-WMAC | USA | 29.90 | 1:03.33 | ||||
10 | Bernt Zarnowiecki | 1954 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 30.26 | 1:03.51 | ||||
11 | Hans Wijsman | 1955 | Brabo | BEL | 30.03 | 1:03.73 | ||||
12 | Percival Knowles | 1955 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 30.04 | 1:03.90 | ||||
13 | Craig Ottersen | 1952 | Sacramento Masters | USA | 30.47 | 1:04.26 | ||||
14 | Carlos D. Morgan | 1953 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 30.27 | 1:05.25 | ||||
15 | Joel Kriger | 1953 | Masters Parana | BRA | 31.90 | 1:05.32 | ||||
16 | Mats Orth | 1955 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 31.14 | 1:05.83 | ||||
17 | Gustavo Gonzalez | 1953 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 31.70 | 1:06.72 | ||||
18 | William Chisholm | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 32.14 | 1:06.78 | ||||
19 | Paul Viney | 1955 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 32.66 | 1:07.15 | ||||
20 | Per Lindqvist | 1955 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 33.29 | 1:07.61 | ||||
21 | Kent Hamberg | 1951 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 32.66 | 1:08.27 | ||||
22 | Simon Horrell | 1954 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 32.20 | 1:08.29 | ||||
23 | Gordon Whyte | 1952 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 31.30 | 1:08.67 | ||||
24 | Mick Swift | 1954 | Caradon Cobras | GBR | 32.62 | 1:08.71 | ||||
25 | Joseph Frizzo | 1954 | USTHayange | FRA | 31.76 | 1:08.77 | ||||
26 | Peter Pontes | 1952 | Kupele Piestany | SVK | 32.67 | 1:09.04 | ||||
27 | Eugen Kominek | 1954 | SG Essen | GER | 32.99 | 1:09.37 | ||||
28 | Mark Anderson | 1953 | Illinois Masters | USA | 33.44 | 1:09.82 | ||||
29 | Nils Peder Eriksen | 1952 | Karasjok Svømmeklubb | NOR | 34.87 | 1:10.37 | ||||
30 | Hugo Staudt | 1953 | W.S. Twente | NED | 33.26 | 1:10.52 | ||||
31 | Serafino Crivella | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 34.11 | 1:11.11 | ||||
32 | Rainer Kloos | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 34.04 | 1:11.57 | ||||
33 | Jim Altmann | 1955 | Canejo Valley Masters Sc | USA | 35.23 | 1:11.59 | ||||
34 | Ian Woollard | 1954 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 33.80 | 1:12.16 | ||||
35 | Frank Reinemann | 1955 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.76 | 1:12.18 | ||||
36 | Lennart Sjöholm | 1954 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 33.38 | 1:12.29 | ||||
37 | Giampaolo Carucci | 1951 | Sporting NUoto Lib. Cagliari | ITA | 34.75 | 1:12.55 | ||||
38 | Timo Teponoja | 1955 | Cetus | FIN | 34.37 | 1:12.57 | ||||
39 | Roberto Gatti | 1954 | la wellness | ITA | 34.09 | 1:12.83 | ||||
40 | Juan M Camara | 1954 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 36.22 | 1:12.84 | ||||
41 | Carlos Serra | 1955 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 34.52 | 1:12.93 | ||||
42 | Bernd Peters | 1954 | SV Ganderkesse 69 e.V. | GER | 35.05 | 1:13.24 | ||||
43 | Prunin Didier | 1955 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 35.97 | 1:13.28 | ||||
44 | Terrell Brown | 1953 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 35.91 | 1:13.45 | ||||
45 | Jan Kragerup | 1952 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 34.46 | 1:13.56 | ||||
46 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 36.90 | 1:13.70 | ||||
47 | Noel Le Floch | 1955 | Club Nautique les orques | FRA | 36.26 | 1:14.23 | ||||
48 | Tapani Frantsi | 1954 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 34.26 | 1:14.35 | ||||
49 | Bernt Dittrich | 1951 | SSF Bonn | GER | 34.32 | 1:14.53 | ||||
50 | Roger Williams | 1951 | Monterey Bay Masters | USA | 34.10 | 1:14.87 | ||||
51 | Patrick Quirin | 1955 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 34.33 | 1:15.03 | ||||
52 | Dominique Goupil | 1955 | 132-LAMV | USA | 36.20 | 1:15.85 | ||||
53 | Lars Ekdahl | 1954 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 35.97 | 1:15.94 | ||||
54 | Maurizio Massoni | 1951 | RN Saronno | ITA | 36.24 | 1:16.04 | ||||
55 | Linas Jocius | 1954 | TAKAS | LTU | 33.83 | 1:16.13 | ||||
56 | Marco Zoppi | 1954 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 37.68 | 1:17.32 | ||||
- | Angelo Angiolini | 1953 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Bojan Korsika | 1955 | PK Olimpija | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Josef Gokl | 1955 | USC Traun | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Karl-Heinz Stöver | 1954 | VFL Lueneburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Keith Drummond | 1951 | North shore masters | NZL | NT | |||||
- | Markus Rimensberger | 1955 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Mauro Morino | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Nikolay Cherkasskiy | 1951 | Moscow Masters | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Nikolay Dronov | 1952 | Troyka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Paolo Nesi | 1954 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Renato Zanuso | 1955 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rolf Peltzer | 1952 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Edgars Ozolins | 1959 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 28.50 | 57.57 | ||||
2 | Tom Greenwood | 1960 | Hart SC | GBR | 27.88 | 58.79 | ||||
3 | Michael Urra | 1959 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | GER | 28.60 | 59.96 | ||||
4 | Øyvind Thorsen | 1960 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 28.47 | 1:00.00 | ||||
5 | Amro Hassan | 1959 | Medina masters swim club | USA | 28.96 | 1:00.04 | ||||
6 | Konstantin Bublikov | 1959 | Neva Stars | RUS | 29.13 | 1:00.18 | ||||
7 | Colin Stephenson | 1958 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 29.46 | 1:00.26 | ||||
8 | Lionel Pailliez | 1957 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | 29.15 | 1:00.41 | ||||
9 | Klaus Spranz | 1960 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 28.68 | 1:00.44 | ||||
10 | Anders Rutqvist | 1958 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 29.02 | 1:01.17 | ||||
11 | Mark Johnston | 1960 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 28.71 | 1:01.24 | ||||
12 | Roberto Merega | 1960 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 29.78 | 1:01.42 | ||||
13 | Steve Nelsen | 1960 | Plano Wet Cats | USA | 29.47 | 1:01.76 | ||||
14 | Rolf Gustafsson | 1960 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 29.03 | 1:02.35 | ||||
15 | Anders Olofsson | 1959 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | 29.13 | 1:02.75 | ||||
16 | Mohamed Halimi | 1958 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 31.09 | 1:02.89 | ||||
17 | Dariusz Gorbaczow | 1958 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 30.85 | 1:03.00 | ||||
18 | Rune Sjøblom | 1957 | Kongstensvømmerne | NOR | 29.52 | 1:03.32 | ||||
19 | Henrik Bodén | 1959 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 30.35 | 1:03.38 | ||||
20 | Simo-Pekka Torsti | 1960 | Cetus | FIN | 30.32 | 1:03.48 | ||||
21 | Rod Sikora | 1960 | 018-DAMM | USA | 30.83 | 1:03.68 | ||||
22 | Peter Lundin | 1959 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 29.52 | 1:04.02 | ||||
23 | Stefan Witte | 1958 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 30.54 | 1:04.27 | ||||
24 | Gunnar Holmberg | 1958 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 30.24 | 1:05.01 | ||||
25 | Cliff Garrun | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 31.15 | 1:05.42 | ||||
26 | Lars Lyden | 1959 | Anderstorps Simsällskap | SWE | 31.42 | 1:05.44 | ||||
27 | Bruno M. Bernasconi | 1959 | LIMM | SUI | 31.97 | 1:05.49 | ||||
28 | Ralph Rieper | 1959 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 31.41 | 1:05.68 | ||||
29 | Algimantas Vilkevicius | 1958 | TAKAS | LTU | 30.16 | 1:05.71 | ||||
30 | Alexander Danilov | 1957 | Tsunami | RUS | 30.07 | 1:06.30 | ||||
31 | Felip Sanchez Maso | 1958 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 31.56 | 1:06.31 | ||||
32 | Drugeon Charles | 1960 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 32.51 | 1:06.60 | ||||
33 | Antonio Pasciuto | 1959 | A.S.D. Serapo Sport | ITA | 31.71 | 1:06.91 | ||||
34 | Mikael Magnusson | 1958 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | 31.72 | 1:06.98 | ||||
35 | Philippe Mattelaer | 1960 | ARENDONKSE ZWEMVERENIGING | BEL | 32.58 | 1:07.29 | ||||
36 | Klaus Ruthenberg | 1959 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 31.93 | 1:07.33 | ||||
37 | Uwe Seeberger | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 31.43 | 1:07.47 | ||||
38 | Peter Polak | 1960 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 32.20 | 1:07.53 | ||||
39 | Jose Carlos SanchezAcosta | 1959 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 32.19 | 1:07.87 | ||||
40 | David Pirrie | 1957 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 32.59 | 1:08.24 | ||||
41 | Jorge Antonio Jorge | 1958 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 32.42 | 1:08.31 | ||||
42 | Robert (Mark) Straw | 1958 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 32.56 | 1:08.38 | ||||
43 | Boris Bityutskikh | 1960 | V.Belyaev´s All stars | RUS | 33.62 | 1:08.39 | ||||
44 | Uwe Hennig | 1960 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 30.91 | 1:08.48 | ||||
45 | Peter French | 1958 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 32.02 | 1:08.82 | ||||
46 | Sixto Henriquez Correa | 1959 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 33.14 | 1:08.97 | ||||
47 | Viktor Hochhalter | 1959 | SG Bamberg | GER | 32.48 | 1:09.14 | ||||
48 | Søren Toft | 1956 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 31.55 | 1:09.15 | ||||
49 | Ravil Ibatullin | 1958 | Kasatka | RUS | 32.56 | 1:09.17 | ||||
50 | Jeff Price | 1959 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 32.54 | 1:09.47 | ||||
51 | Filip Rosenstein | 1960 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | 32.98 | 1:09.52 | ||||
52 | Marcelo Romano | 1956 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 31.78 | 1:09.80 | ||||
53 | Carlos G-Espresati | 1956 | C.N.TARRACO | ESP | 34.14 | 1:10.42 | ||||
54 | Bo Fogelberg | 1957 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 33.28 | 1:10.45 | ||||
55 | Rainer Pawlaczyk | 1960 | SV Münster 91 | GER | 34.14 | 1:10.49 | ||||
56 | Anatolii Pidoprygora | 1958 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 33.72 | 1:10.64 | ||||
57 | Markku Ahonpää | 1956 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 32.16 | 1:10.72 | ||||
58 | Vladimir Khapkin | 1956 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 32.10 | 1:10.76 | ||||
59 | Jerry Needham | 1956 | Unattached | USA | 33.94 | 1:10.79 | ||||
60 | Marc Vaes | 1960 | ZD | BEL | 33.51 | 1:10.93 | ||||
61 | Peter Domaschke | 1956 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 33.39 | 1:11.70 | ||||
62 | Andrea Tistarelli | 1959 | DLF Livorno | ITA | 34.35 | 1:11.74 | ||||
63 | Thomas-Michael Dr. Winkel | 1960 | SV Boeblingen | GER | 33.70 | 1:12.02 | ||||
64 | Shawn Lambeth | 1960 | 026-KNIG | USA | 33.38 | 1:12.05 | ||||
65 | Jose Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1956 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 35.28 | 1:12.06 | ||||
66 | Johan Kvæken | 1959 | Hamar IL | NOR | 35.18 | 1:12.32 | ||||
67 | Vladimir Alexandrov | 1960 | Aquasib | RUS | 33.87 | 1:12.33 | ||||
68 | Tiziano Zennaro | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | ITA | 35.10 | 1:12.93 | ||||
69 | Alexander Lozhkin | 1957 | Aquasib | RUS | 35.34 | 1:13.03 | ||||
70 | Mohamed Sedky | 1957 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 33.43 | 1:14.02 | ||||
71 | Enrique Caballero Madera | 1957 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 33.54 | 1:14.41 | ||||
72 | Aldo Pontrandolfo | 1956 | DLF Livorno | ITA | 34.38 | 1:14.68 | ||||
73 | Sergio Attilio Jesi | 1958 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 35.65 | 1:14.88 | ||||
74 | Thomas Saupe | 1957 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 33.14 | 1:14.92 | ||||
75 | Giacomo Chiofalo | 1960 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | 33.80 | 1:15.09 | ||||
76 | Andrés Carlos Espina | 1957 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 35.16 | 1:15.13 | ||||
- | Bohdan Yatsura | 1956 | Lviv Euro | UKR | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Groppo | 1959 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Franco de Giuli | 1957 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gopala Panickar Senakumar | 1959 | Kerala | IND | NT | |||||
- | Gunter Schwarz | 1958 | Tvg Drochtersen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Göran Ingelhammar | 1956 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Bochicchio | 1959 | zero9 | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Maurizio Amato | 1959 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Ambrosanio | 1960 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rocco Meo | 1960 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Serge Natchoo | 1956 | CN SALON | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Steve Cattles | 1959 | BeeGees | USA | NT | |||||
- | Valentino Bucovaz | 1959 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Hector Leon Trueba | 1960 | Casablanca México | MEX | DSQ | GA | ||||
- | Mohamed Warda | 1956 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Michael Soderlund | 1962 | Stingrays | USA | 27.20 | 55.39 | ||||
2 | Blanc Pierre | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 26.42 | 55.40 | ||||
3 | Zoran Tansek | 1964 | NOVI ZAGREB | CRO | 25.78 | 55.63 | ||||
4 | Neuville Laurent | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 27.02 | 56.60 | ||||
5 | Janne Virtanen | 1964 | Kaleva | FIN | 27.20 | 56.84 | ||||
6 | Johan van der Merwe | 1965 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 27.27 | 57.21 | ||||
7 | Claudio Lutotovich | 1963 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 27.58 | 57.48 | ||||
8 | Calum Mckinlay | 1964 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 28.18 | 57.67 | ||||
9 | Vitaliy Krasavin | 1965 | Sibmasters | RUS | 27.84 | 57.76 | ||||
10 | Jorge Faria | 1964 | Algés | POR | 27.68 | 57.88 | ||||
11 | Francesc Coll Riera | 1962 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 27.57 | 57.95 | ||||
12 | Marco Mattia Conti | 1964 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 27.75 | 57.98 | ||||
13 | Volodymyr Tkachenko | 1965 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 27.61 | 58.49 | ||||
14 | Gianluca Giglietti | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 27.76 | 58.60 | ||||
15 | Mauro Rodella | 1963 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 28.39 | 59.03 | ||||
16 | Anders Haglund | 1961 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 27.74 | 59.19 | ||||
17 | Henry Bustamante Ramirez | 1965 | Master Anzoátegui | VEN | 27.79 | 59.24 | ||||
18 | Günter Pressl | 1963 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 28.08 | 59.41 | ||||
19 | Henrik Pedersen | 1965 | U.S.G | DEN | 27.83 | 59.63 | ||||
20 | Vladimir Rozhinov | 1965 | RADUGA-TVER | RUS | 28.28 | 59.65 | ||||
21 | Carl Barkley | 1965 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 28.51 | 59.71 | ||||
22 | Spyros Georgallides | 1965 | St.George Masters Swim Club | AUS | 28.45 | 59.90 | ||||
23 | Frank Martin | 1965 | SV Zwickau von 1904 e.V. | GER | 28.36 | 1:00.05 | ||||
24 | Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 28.09 | 1:00.29 | ||||
25 | Eduardo Gardiasz | 1963 | Asoc. Jose Hernandez | ARG | 29.73 | 1:00.76 | ||||
26 | Hugo Goossen | 1963 | Doha Dolphines | QAT | 29.35 | 1:01.76 | ||||
27 | Andreas Walter | 1962 | Stader SV | GER | 29.04 | 1:01.77 | ||||
28 | Fabio Ricciardi | 1965 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 30.26 | 1:01.80 | ||||
29 | Aivaras Ratkevicius | 1964 | Vandenynas | LTU | 30.65 | 1:02.46 | ||||
30 | Ingo Benneweg | 1963 | SG Elbe | GER | 28.90 | 1:02.51 | ||||
31 | Julian Plumley | 1965 | Geneve Natation 1885 | SUI | 29.74 | 1:02.66 | ||||
32 | Andrew Desmond | 1965 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 29.78 | 1:02.74 | ||||
33 | Håkan Falk | 1963 | Anderstorps Simsällskap | SWE | 29.59 | 1:02.91 | ||||
34 | Konstantin Lyagin | 1962 | Yamal Club | RUS | 28.75 | 1:03.18 | ||||
35 | Jaime Garcia Carranza | 1964 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 30.64 | 1:03.25 | ||||
36 | Javier Alfaro | 1965 | Acuática Cariari | CRC | 30.98 | 1:03.40 | ||||
37 | Alain Flipo | 1964 | Rueil Athletic Club | FRA | 30.75 | 1:03.47 | ||||
38 | Per Gustafsson | 1964 | Täby Sim | SWE | 30.61 | 1:03.54 | ||||
38 | Valeriu Buzatu | 1961 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 30.80 | 1:03.54 | ||||
40 | Philip Trethewie | 1965 | Old Dutch | NED | 29.07 | 1:03.95 | ||||
41 | Paul Brosch | 1962 | ASV Vienna | AUT | 30.13 | 1:04.36 | ||||
42 | Amadeo Quiroga | 1962 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 30.78 | 1:04.38 | ||||
43 | Per-Ola Quist | 1961 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 29.50 | 1:04.39 | ||||
44 | Luca Pasquali | 1962 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 30.59 | 1:04.62 | ||||
45 | Andrea Zanza | 1962 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 30.74 | 1:04.75 | ||||
46 | Ralf Dillig | 1965 | Duisburger ST | GER | 31.21 | 1:04.81 | ||||
47 | Mats J Larsson | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 30.51 | 1:04.87 | ||||
48 | Douglas McPherson | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 30.48 | 1:05.01 | ||||
49 | Massimo Cassaghi | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 30.19 | 1:05.11 | ||||
50 | Francisco Monroy | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | 30.53 | 1:05.13 | ||||
51 | Marcelo Abreu | 1962 | ABMN | BRA | 30.72 | 1:05.20 | ||||
52 | Juerg Amman | 1965 | SC Aarefisch | SUI | 31.20 | 1:05.29 | ||||
53 | Ulf-Göran Borgström | 1963 | Markaryds Simsällskap | SWE | 31.43 | 1:05.30 | ||||
54 | Jörg Oertel | 1964 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 30.32 | 1:05.33 | ||||
55 | Lorenzo Piccardi | 1964 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 31.54 | 1:05.70 | ||||
55 | Ralf Haury | 1961 | SSG Filder Neckar Teck | GER | 30.80 | 1:05.70 | ||||
57 | Werner Ludick | 1963 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 29.91 | 1:06.03 | ||||
58 | Peter Buchholz | 1963 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 30.42 | 1:06.36 | ||||
59 | Jörgen Tisell | 1961 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 31.23 | 1:06.41 | ||||
60 | Marco Dallatana | 1965 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 31.57 | 1:06.43 | ||||
61 | Juergen Peters | 1964 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 31.35 | 1:06.50 | ||||
62 | Sergey Frolov | 1964 | Neva Stars | RUS | 31.01 | 1:06.53 | ||||
63 | Eduardo Ferrari | 1962 | ASTEL | BRA | 30.87 | 1:06.55 | ||||
64 | Tomas Hägg | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 30.84 | 1:06.62 | ||||
65 | Denis Combaud | 1964 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 31.80 | 1:06.70 | ||||
66 | Serhiy Zhykh | 1962 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 31.54 | 1:06.76 | ||||
67 | Jan Eversen | 1965 | Stader SV | GER | 31.92 | 1:06.84 | ||||
68 | Ulric Greenwood | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 32.29 | 1:06.94 | ||||
69 | Stefan Aminoff | 1962 | Simklubben Hajen | SWE | 33.01 | 1:07.03 | ||||
70 | Sergio Chiesa | 1964 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 31.65 | 1:07.19 | ||||
71 | Dominic Tsui | 1962 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 32.52 | 1:07.22 | ||||
72 | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 30.70 | 1:07.23 | ||||
73 | Jens Henning | 1965 | STV Limbach | GER | 31.89 | 1:07.41 | ||||
74 | Juha Lahtinen | 1962 | Riihimäen Uimaseura | FIN | 31.70 | 1:07.43 | ||||
75 | Lucian Tintea | 1964 | TRIBEACH | USA | 31.14 | 1:07.64 | ||||
76 | Marko Lysma | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 32.59 | 1:07.74 | ||||
77 | Rolf Martin Breisnes | 1965 | Sogndal IL | NOR | 33.39 | 1:07.98 | ||||
78 | Thomas Strand | 1964 | Täby Sim | SWE | 31.84 | 1:08.43 | ||||
79 | Michael Stigson | 1961 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 32.99 | 1:08.56 | ||||
80 | Erik Dorfeld | 1964 | Blau Gelb Dieburg | GER | 31.54 | 1:08.75 | ||||
81 | Drago Daniele | 1965 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 31.97 | 1:08.84 | ||||
82 | Marco Preatoni | 1963 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 32.47 | 1:08.96 | ||||
83 | Erik Bodén | 1965 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 33.06 | 1:08.97 | ||||
84 | Stepan Delyatynskyy | 1965 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 31.55 | 1:09.03 | ||||
85 | Jack Barends | 1962 | W.S. Twente | NED | 32.67 | 1:09.29 | ||||
86 | Alejandro Freeland | 1965 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 31.77 | 1:09.59 | ||||
87 | Damien Besse | 1964 | USSA | USA | 32.05 | 1:09.63 | ||||
88 | Jörg Mennigke | 1963 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | 32.26 | 1:09.81 | ||||
89 | Thomas Leiding | 1962 | SV Rheinhausen 1913 e.V. | GER | 33.23 | 1:10.17 | ||||
90 | Henning Hanschmann | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 32.66 | 1:10.26 | ||||
91 | Henrik Alsterberg | 1963 | Kanaans Simsällskap | SWE | 32.58 | 1:10.64 | ||||
92 | Genadiy Sizikov | 1963 | Neva Stars | RUS | 35.21 | 1:10.74 | ||||
93 | Chris Weeds | 1963 | Belper Marlin SC | GBR | 33.28 | 1:10.85 | ||||
93 | Lars Sundermeyer | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 33.54 | 1:10.85 | ||||
95 | Leif Nyman | 1963 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 33.84 | 1:10.89 | ||||
96 | Michael Nugent | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | 32.78 | 1:10.92 | ||||
97 | James Hanson | 1962 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 33.83 | 1:11.01 | ||||
98 | Chris Wall | 1961 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 32.75 | 1:11.03 | ||||
99 | Farit Mukhamedyarov | 1963 | Kasatka | RUS | 33.20 | 1:11.09 | ||||
100 | Luis Mesalles | 1962 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 35.25 | 1:11.38 | ||||
- | Alessandro Tomasella | 1965 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Antonio Santoro | 1965 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Audrius Kiauke | 1962 | TAKAS | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Dan Borgman | 1964 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | NT | |||||
- | David Svezia | 1965 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Juan van Peborgh | 1963 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Kaspars Pone | 1965 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | NT | |||||
- | Komarov Vladimir | 1961 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Lars Hällgren | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Leif Eriksson | 1963 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Luigi Fravega | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mats-Erik Hådén | 1965 | Njurunda Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Navneetkumar Sailor | 1964 | GUJARAT STATE AQUATIC ASSOC. | IND | NT | |||||
- | Pedro Militão Fernandes | 1961 | A.N.ESTORIS | POR | NT | |||||
- | Raimondas Garbatavicius | 1961 | TAKAS | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Robert Slapar | 1961 | PK Olimpija | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Lodi | 1963 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Terence Erasito | 1965 | Tritons | FIJ | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Przybilla | 1965 | SG Altenessen 19/26 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Victor Martinez Brotons | 1961 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | William Rodgers | 1961 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Viorel Stroie | 1965 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Vishwanath.b Raja Rao | 1963 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Viktor Zolotko | 1964 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Vlad Pyshnenko | 1970 | ThermoSoft | USA | 25.17 | 51.72 | WR | |||
2 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 25.44 | 54.07 | ||||
3 | Henrik Johansson Berlin | 1968 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | 26.73 | 54.77 | ||||
4 | Mark Weldon | 1969 | Mt Roskill | NZL | 26.30 | 54.98 | ||||
5 | Cristiano Baldini | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 26.43 | 55.31 | ||||
6 | Predkin Vladimir | 1969 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 26.89 | 55.46 | ||||
7 | Jochen Bruha | 1969 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 26.56 | 55.74 | ||||
8 | John Cunningham | 1970 | Limerick Masters | IRL | 27.04 | 55.78 | ||||
9 | Jan Karlsson | 1968 | Täby Sim | SWE | 26.54 | 56.01 | ||||
10 | Andrea Borsari | 1970 | C.N. Uisp Bologna | ITA | 27.50 | 57.11 | ||||
11 | Mats Nygren | 1966 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 28.35 | 57.19 | ||||
12 | Henrik Jangvall | 1966 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 27.40 | 57.24 | ||||
13 | Stephen Smith | 1968 | Colne ASC | GBR | 26.99 | 57.43 | ||||
14 | Martin Andersson | 1970 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 27.99 | 58.01 | ||||
15 | Harald Kruger | 1967 | Täby Sim | SWE | 27.70 | 58.07 | ||||
16 | Iain Teaz | 1969 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 27.46 | 58.08 | ||||
17 | Angel Garcia Quintana | 1970 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 28.49 | 58.13 | ||||
17 | Daniel Canales Ingram | 1969 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 28.45 | 58.13 | ||||
19 | Kirk Nelson | 1970 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 28.59 | 58.28 | ||||
20 | Heiko Krumbeck | 1967 | Spok | GER | 27.21 | 58.32 | ||||
21 | Airat Karimov | 1968 | Idel | RUS | 28.41 | 58.48 | ||||
22 | Efrain Paredes | 1970 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 28.38 | 59.22 | ||||
23 | Geert Wijn | 1967 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 27.69 | 59.24 | ||||
24 | Stephan Arndt | 1968 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 27.81 | 59.26 | ||||
25 | Alexey Kuznetsov | 1968 | V.Belyaev´s All stars | RUS | 28.59 | 59.76 | ||||
26 | Losa Eros | 1968 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 27.73 | 59.91 | ||||
26 | Per-Ola Nilsson | 1968 | Karlshamns Simklubb | SWE | 28.40 | 59.91 | ||||
28 | Stefan Andersson | 1970 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 29.22 | 59.92 | ||||
29 | Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio | 1970 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 29.06 | 1:00.01 | ||||
30 | Frederico Padilha | 1966 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 27.64 | 1:00.02 | ||||
31 | Andrew Farrell | 1970 | Ft. Lauderdale | USA | 28.56 | 1:00.11 | ||||
32 | Dan Anderberg | 1967 | Täby Sim | SWE | 28.43 | 1:00.22 | ||||
33 | Michael Atkinson | 1970 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 28.82 | 1:00.35 | ||||
34 | Graziano Turolo | 1970 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 28.92 | 1:00.48 | ||||
35 | Tomasz Zapalski | 1970 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 28.54 | 1:00.61 | ||||
36 | Corrado Luci | 1966 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | 29.91 | 1:00.91 | ||||
37 | Leopoldino Abreu | 1967 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 29.18 | 1:01.04 | ||||
38 | Aril Bråten | 1966 | Roma | NOR | 29.03 | 1:01.12 | ||||
39 | Ronald Buschhart | 1968 | VFL Waiblingen | GER | 29.69 | 1:01.13 | ||||
40 | Kai Westensee | 1970 | MTV Heide | GER | 28.76 | 1:01.15 | ||||
41 | Tony Danielsson | 1969 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 29.15 | 1:01.38 | ||||
42 | Alexander Starshinin | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 28.99 | 1:01.41 | ||||
43 | Stephen Arvedson | 1968 | Conejo Valley Multisport | USA | 28.56 | 1:01.46 | ||||
44 | Giancarlo Saltini | 1967 | ALBATROS-CARPI | ITA | 28.48 | 1:01.52 | ||||
45 | Gustavo Rodolfo Blanco | 1970 | AIPEN | ARG | 30.65 | 1:01.56 | ||||
46 | Victor Lyubavin | 1966 | Pregel | RUS | 30.19 | 1:01.66 | ||||
47 | Antonio Cavazza | 1968 | swimming club alessandria | ITA | 30.30 | 1:01.70 | ||||
48 | Davide Melli | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.06 | 1:02.00 | ||||
49 | Armin Süssenbach | 1969 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 29.63 | 1:02.23 | ||||
50 | Garry Vickers | 1968 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 29.94 | 1:02.31 | ||||
51 | Luca Sparagna | 1967 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 29.91 | 1:02.36 | ||||
52 | Gabriel Mitache | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | 30.12 | 1:02.38 | ||||
53 | Guillermo Lopez | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 29.65 | 1:02.42 | ||||
54 | Olaf Weyrauch | 1968 | SG Wetterau | GER | 29.33 | 1:02.45 | ||||
55 | Wolf Gieseke | 1968 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 29.36 | 1:02.55 | ||||
56 | Per Henrik Engberg | 1966 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 29.71 | 1:02.59 | ||||
57 | Juan P Rodríguez Suárez | 1967 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 29.66 | 1:02.81 | ||||
58 | Thomas H Wikberg | 1967 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 29.02 | 1:03.02 | ||||
59 | Jan Johansson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 29.40 | 1:03.03 | ||||
60 | Boris Schlander | 1966 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 30.65 | 1:03.29 | ||||
61 | Olaf Andresen | 1969 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 29.85 | 1:03.31 | ||||
62 | Robert Rosell | 1970 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 29.07 | 1:03.49 | ||||
63 | Maurizio Mastrorilli | 1969 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 30.37 | 1:03.66 | ||||
64 | Robert Frize | 1967 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 30.16 | 1:03.76 | ||||
65 | Franck Loschi | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 30.27 | 1:03.78 | ||||
66 | Enzio Von-Saalfeld | 1969 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 30.24 | 1:03.81 | ||||
67 | Wolfgang Nickel | 1967 | SV Würzburg 05 | GER | 29.37 | 1:03.86 | ||||
68 | Harald Hallen | 1966 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 31.57 | 1:03.93 | ||||
69 | Jarkko Myllymäki | 1970 | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | FIN | 30.33 | 1:04.27 | ||||
70 | Eddy Krage | 1967 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.63 | 1:04.28 | ||||
71 | Thomas Saes | 1966 | Möllner SV | GER | 30.51 | 1:04.44 | ||||
72 | Andrea Petretto | 1967 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | 30.08 | 1:04.47 | ||||
73 | David Fielding | 1970 | Queensland Brisbane North | AUS | 29.15 | 1:04.59 | ||||
74 | Robert Mundschin | 1966 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 30.65 | 1:04.63 | ||||
75 | Kjetil Fjellstad | 1968 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 30.26 | 1:04.65 | ||||
76 | Henrik Egekvist | 1967 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 30.22 | 1:05.07 | ||||
77 | Mauro Sanna | 1966 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 31.26 | 1:05.27 | ||||
78 | Ralf Dauner | 1967 | TSG Niefern | GER | 31.87 | 1:05.62 | ||||
79 | Stefano Gobbi | 1966 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 32.06 | 1:05.77 | ||||
80 | Michael Aigner | 1970 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 31.32 | 1:05.85 | ||||
81 | Craig Smith | 1968 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 31.77 | 1:06.07 | ||||
82 | Gerald Hösl | 1970 | SC Winterthur | SUI | 31.26 | 1:06.08 | ||||
83 | Philippe Audouin | 1969 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 31.04 | 1:06.11 | ||||
84 | Francois Jacobus Grobler | 1968 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | 32.01 | 1:06.18 | ||||
85 | Marco Fischer | 1970 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 30.44 | 1:06.23 | ||||
86 | Marco Spendolini | 1968 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 30.42 | 1:06.31 | ||||
87 | Massimo Zucchini | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | 30.69 | 1:06.42 | ||||
88 | Dmitry Amosov | 1966 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 31.18 | 1:06.48 | ||||
89 | Karl Matthews | 1966 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 32.33 | 1:06.61 | ||||
90 | Andrea Cozzani | 1968 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 32.71 | 1:06.99 | ||||
91 | Gordon Oliphant | 1970 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 32.09 | 1:07.05 | ||||
92 | Stephan Bettke | 1968 | Duisburger ST | GER | 33.48 | 1:07.15 | ||||
93 | Henrik Holmberg | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 31.45 | 1:07.16 | ||||
94 | Stefan Stuhlmüller | 1968 | 1.SK Greiz von 1924 e.V. | GER | 32.26 | 1:07.39 | ||||
95 | Thomas Bäckman | 1966 | Täby Sim | SWE | 31.47 | 1:07.48 | ||||
96 | Tommy Eriksson | 1966 | Motala Simsällskap | SWE | 32.20 | 1:07.56 | ||||
97 | Christer Kågström | 1966 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | 31.92 | 1:07.62 | ||||
98 | Rodolfo Bennewitz | 1967 | Estadio Español de Las Condes | CHI | 30.56 | 1:07.65 | ||||
99 | Markus Prackwieser | 1968 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 32.06 | 1:07.74 | ||||
100 | Mika Meller | 1967 | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | FIN | 31.49 | 1:07.90 | ||||
101 | Massimiliano Massa | 1967 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 33.99 | 1:08.01 | ||||
102 | Enrico Tacchini | 1969 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 33.62 | 1:08.20 | ||||
- | Alessandro Giannini | 1966 | Società Nuoto Piombino | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alessandro Padovan | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alfonso Die | 1967 | SC Aarefisch | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Carpi Massimiliano | 1969 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Clive Smith | 1969 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Dietmar Funke | 1967 | MTV Heide | GER | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Cimador | 1966 | Due Ponti | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Eric Scharf | 1970 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Francisco Delgado A | 1967 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Giovacchino Rosati | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Juan Quiros | 1967 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Jörg Löhken | 1968 | Homes Place de Portugal | POR | NT | |||||
- | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Liviu Zarnovean | 1970 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Rinco | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Maurizio Cancellieri | 1968 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Miguel Boscana | 1967 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Morten Harning | 1966 | U.S.G | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Niclas Renman | 1966 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Paolo Foschi | 1967 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rafael Adzhigitov | 1968 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Robert Junghans | 1970 | Berliner TSC | GER | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Sundström | 1967 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Pilloni | 1970 | Sporting NUoto Lib. Cagliari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Stephan Eisner | 1966 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Paul Gabor | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Claudio Motta | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 25.83 | 54.49 | ||||
2 | Timo Nolte | 1973 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 26.37 | 54.54 | ||||
3 | Thor Anders Kilen | 1975 | U.S.G | DEN | 26.24 | 54.58 | ||||
4 | Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 26.78 | 54.63 | ||||
5 | Niclas Ohman | 1974 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 26.66 | 55.23 | ||||
6 | Anton Zaykov | 1971 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 26.57 | 55.57 | ||||
7 | Davide Stell | 1973 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 26.66 | 55.60 | ||||
8 | Petr Gregor | 1973 | Slavoj Bruntal | CZE | 27.10 | 55.93 | ||||
9 | Fredrik Pålsson | 1975 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 26.79 | 56.98 | ||||
10 | Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | Tuatha De | ITA | 27.48 | 57.13 | ||||
11 | Thomas Lundberg | 1971 | Karlskrona Simsällskap | SWE | 27.06 | 57.43 | ||||
12 | David Llanos | 1975 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 27.30 | 57.48 | ||||
13 | Boris Konkin | 1971 | 43 REGION | RUS | 26.97 | 57.64 | ||||
14 | Arkadiusz Berwecki | 1973 | Motyl Mosir Stalowa Wola | POL | 27.77 | 57.77 | ||||
15 | Sergey Firichenko | 1973 | Troyka | RUS | 27.91 | 58.00 | ||||
16 | Christian Speckbacher | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 28.06 | 58.29 | ||||
17 | Balancier Pascal | 1974 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 28.85 | 58.58 | ||||
18 | Graham Hill | 1971 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 28.00 | 58.82 | ||||
19 | Igor Shchotkin | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 27.72 | 59.24 | ||||
20 | Gary Hall | 1972 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 28.57 | 59.27 | ||||
21 | Victor R Nilo Poyanco | 1974 | Club Stadio Italiano | CHI | 28.11 | 59.35 | ||||
22 | Tsypkin Anton | 1971 | Neva Stars | RUS | 29.26 | 59.45 | ||||
23 | Mark Glass | 1974 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 28.15 | 59.54 | ||||
24 | Alberto Motta | 1973 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.25 | 59.64 | ||||
25 | Marcel van Winssen | 1971 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 28.19 | 59.66 | ||||
26 | Roger Andrée | 1971 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | SWE | 29.41 | 59.73 | ||||
27 | Andrea Mattutini | 1975 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 28.79 | 59.76 | ||||
28 | Harald Duesberg | 1973 | SG Dortmund | GER | 28.64 | 59.84 | ||||
29 | Pedro Pérez Fleitas | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 27.92 | 59.97 | ||||
30 | Lars Kellermann | 1974 | SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | GER | 29.24 | 1:00.01 | ||||
31 | Alois Riedl | 1975 | SV Wacker Burghausen | GER | 28.15 | 1:00.16 | ||||
32 | Lars Pettersson | 1974 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 28.48 | 1:00.31 | ||||
33 | Mauro Marino Salerno | 1971 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 28.33 | 1:00.43 | ||||
34 | Blaschta Torsten | 1973 | Spok | GER | 28.04 | 1:00.60 | ||||
35 | Marco Turrina | 1974 | AS Sogeis | ITA | 29.74 | 1:00.73 | ||||
35 | Philippe De Martini | 1971 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 28.37 | 1:00.73 | ||||
37 | Jiri Lelek | 1975 | SCPA Pardubice | CZE | 28.76 | 1:01.05 | ||||
38 | Sanchez Patrice | 1973 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 28.24 | 1:01.64 | ||||
39 | Andrea Liberati | 1971 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 28.84 | 1:01.68 | ||||
40 | Lorenzo Idi | 1973 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 29.35 | 1:01.70 | ||||
41 | Moretti Alessandro | 1973 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 29.05 | 1:01.71 | ||||
42 | Chris Rolle | 1974 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 29.49 | 1:01.89 | ||||
43 | Raphael Mathon | 1973 | Ems Bron | FRA | 28.85 | 1:02.10 | ||||
44 | Johan Meurling | 1973 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 29.63 | 1:02.36 | ||||
45 | Dara Omuircheartaigh | 1974 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 28.79 | 1:02.50 | ||||
46 | Magnus Palm | 1975 | Sjöbo Simsällskap | SWE | 29.79 | 1:02.56 | ||||
47 | Hervé Dugachard | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 29.48 | 1:02.61 | ||||
48 | Andrea Pagano | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 29.55 | 1:02.63 | ||||
49 | Ludovic Fressier | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 28.63 | 1:02.67 | ||||
50 | Curto Maurizio | 1975 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 29.95 | 1:02.77 | ||||
51 | Jesper Hedblom | 1972 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 28.94 | 1:02.93 | ||||
52 | Choisit Maxime | 1973 | STADE TOULOUSAIN NATATION | FRA | 29.75 | 1:02.97 | ||||
53 | Pierfrancesco Bruni | 1972 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 29.29 | 1:03.26 | ||||
54 | Michael O´Kane | 1975 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 29.28 | 1:03.38 | ||||
55 | Søren Jensen | 1975 | U.S.G | DEN | 29.71 | 1:03.45 | ||||
56 | Ivan Florio | 1975 | CUS Bari | ITA | 30.25 | 1:03.48 | ||||
57 | Buisset Charles-albert | 1975 | CN GUERET | FRA | 30.14 | 1:03.55 | ||||
58 | John Ryan | 1972 | New Ross | IRL | 29.24 | 1:03.62 | ||||
59 | Michael Tartaglione | 1971 | GAJA | USA | 29.51 | 1:03.66 | ||||
60 | Graco Morlan | 1975 | Casablanca México | MEX | 29.73 | 1:03.95 | ||||
60 | Michele De Benedittis | 1973 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 29.92 | 1:03.95 | ||||
62 | Marco Perazzo | 1972 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 30.63 | 1:04.20 | ||||
63 | Timo Ruppel | 1974 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 30.41 | 1:04.33 | ||||
64 | Sergio Ortega | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 30.52 | 1:04.47 | ||||
65 | Luis Maroto | 1972 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 29.70 | 1:04.60 | ||||
66 | Tom Frode Theigmann | 1973 | Malvik IL | NOR | 30.23 | 1:04.63 | ||||
67 | Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 31.07 | 1:04.65 | ||||
68 | Kaj Hansen | 1974 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 30.87 | 1:04.76 | ||||
69 | Fabrizio Cametti | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 30.49 | 1:05.00 | ||||
70 | Massimiliano Dibitonto | 1971 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 29.54 | 1:05.17 | ||||
71 | Emmanuel Cloez | 1971 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 30.30 | 1:05.62 | ||||
72 | Fabrice Tardif | 1972 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 30.94 | 1:05.63 | ||||
73 | Andrea Celestini | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 31.54 | 1:05.74 | ||||
74 | Pierandrea Dall´Acqua | 1974 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | 30.49 | 1:05.93 | ||||
74 | Wolfgang Raml | 1971 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 30.89 | 1:05.93 | ||||
- | Adrian Hirsch | 1974 | West Coast Masters Aussi | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Alvaro Banderas Moreno | 1975 | CN AÑORETA | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Voigt | 1974 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | NT | |||||
- | Cord Wolkehauer | 1975 | SGS Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Cyrille Papillon | 1973 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Eduardo Moya | 1974 | San Jose | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Amadio | 1975 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Gritti | 1973 | Antares Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fred Hickey | 1971 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Giorgio Peresempio | 1975 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jacek Patera | 1971 | Plywacki Klub | POL | NT | |||||
- | Jens Korth | 1975 | MTV Heide | GER | NT | |||||
- | Jonathan Mendez | 1975 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Krister Johansson | 1974 | Piteå Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Lionel Perea | 1975 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Magnus Ingves | 1972 | Säffle Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Pedrini | 1974 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Riso | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mickael Rouillere | 1974 | CA Cholet | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Morgan Degerstrøm | 1975 | Vadsø Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Ola Wallberg | 1972 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Raffaele Proietti Placidi | 1975 | Polisportiva TMC ASD Foligno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Robles Sergio | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Sergio Margenat | 1974 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Pfeiffer | 1974 | SC Bodenteich | GER | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Quinn | 1973 | NAC Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Vinicius Castro Passos | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Yoshihiro Kuwabara | 1973 | THE ANDYS | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Robert Woznicki | 1972 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Stephan Kunzelmann | 1978 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 24.58 | 51.98 | CR | |||
2 | Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 25.65 | 52.24 | ||||
3 | Botond Solymossy | 1980 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 24.89 | 52.88 | ||||
4 | Claus Lerche Iversen | 1977 | SIGMA Nordsjælland | DEN | 25.83 | 53.12 | ||||
5 | Dominik Poethen | 1980 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 26.08 | 54.12 | ||||
6 | Mathias Hageneier | 1980 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 25.79 | 54.25 | ||||
7 | Alexander Bergenthal | 1980 | Maxi Swim-Team Hamm | GER | 25.93 | 54.29 | ||||
7 | Danil Haustov | 1980 | NRK | EST | 25.29 | 54.29 | ||||
7 | Roland Stampfer | 1976 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 25.85 | 54.29 | ||||
10 | Flavio Mildemberg | 1979 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 25.97 | 54.46 | ||||
11 | Volker Windeck | 1978 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 25.93 | 54.49 | ||||
12 | Matteo Mattacchione | 1978 | RN Saronno | ITA | 26.36 | 54.56 | ||||
13 | Michele Galvagno | 1978 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 25.98 | 54.57 | ||||
14 | Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | Casablanca México | MEX | 26.09 | 55.41 | ||||
15 | Håkon Skaarud Karlsen | 1979 | Varg, IL | NOR | 26.81 | 55.53 | ||||
16 | Besson Rémi | 1980 | Rquebrune natation | FRA | 26.58 | 55.71 | ||||
17 | Holger Ladenthin | 1979 | SGS Hannover | GER | 26.36 | 55.85 | ||||
18 | Matthias Michaelsen | 1977 | SG Boehmetal | GER | 26.75 | 55.91 | ||||
19 | Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 27.06 | 56.01 | ||||
20 | William Careddu | 1977 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 26.83 | 56.20 | ||||
21 | Andriy Proskura | 1978 | Krystal | UKR | 26.50 | 56.27 | ||||
22 | Jonathan Ahm | 1978 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 26.74 | 56.68 | ||||
23 | Richard Janiga | 1980 | SPK Bratislava | SVK | 27.69 | 56.76 | ||||
24 | Alejandro Dada | 1980 | CAAR | CRC | 27.62 | 57.23 | ||||
25 | Jonas Falk | 1979 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 27.35 | 57.35 | ||||
26 | Dirk Janssen | 1977 | Schwimmverein Gelnhausen | GER | 28.17 | 57.52 | ||||
27 | Alexander Schuster | 1979 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 27.82 | 57.56 | ||||
28 | Denis Severyuk | 1980 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 27.08 | 58.27 | ||||
29 | Jason Liong | 1976 | Ealing | GBR | 27.61 | 58.30 | ||||
30 | Lenny Persson | 1977 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 28.02 | 58.71 | ||||
31 | Ralf Peters | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 27.62 | 58.80 | ||||
32 | Iñigo Goñi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 28.16 | 58.90 | ||||
33 | Omar Elhamawy | 1977 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 29.34 | 58.93 | ||||
34 | Emilio beltran Diaz | 1977 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 27.25 | 58.98 | ||||
35 | Ayrat Gazimov | 1980 | Kasatka | RUS | 27.74 | 59.26 | ||||
36 | Mauricio Calderon | 1980 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 28.51 | 59.57 | ||||
36 | Paraic Omuircheartaigh | 1977 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 27.62 | 59.57 | ||||
38 | Richard Bradford | 1979 | Stourbridge SC | GBR | 28.00 | 59.67 | ||||
39 | Benjamin Bruneau | 1980 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 28.80 | 59.71 | ||||
40 | Mayakov Victor | 1977 | Dvina | RUS | 28.60 | 59.93 | ||||
41 | John Major | 1979 | south hunsley swimming club | GBR | 27.33 | 59.96 | ||||
42 | Bas van den Nouwelant | 1980 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 28.94 | 1:00.05 | ||||
43 | Anthony Paris | 1979 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 28.89 | 1:00.24 | ||||
44 | Graziano Iotti | 1980 | Tuatha De | ITA | 28.63 | 1:00.33 | ||||
45 | Marco Luca Santavicca | 1979 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 28.47 | 1:00.40 | ||||
46 | Paolo Baragatti | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 29.30 | 1:00.45 | ||||
47 | Alessandro Bandinelli | 1979 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 28.80 | 1:00.50 | ||||
48 | Alexander Schulte | 1978 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 29.04 | 1:00.52 | ||||
49 | Julien Lamy | 1980 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 28.13 | 1:00.57 | ||||
50 | John Lindstrom | 1978 | Illinois Masters | USA | 27.89 | 1:00.77 | ||||
51 | Federico Di Cola | 1977 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | 28.78 | 1:00.95 | ||||
52 | Sean Dowling | 1978 | TRIBEACH | USA | 29.22 | 1:01.00 | ||||
53 | Shane Gibney | 1978 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 29.73 | 1:01.25 | ||||
54 | Roland Sándor | 1980 | Váci Vízmu SE | HUN | 29.34 | 1:01.36 | ||||
55 | Roberto Zatti | 1979 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 29.31 | 1:01.37 | ||||
56 | Thomas Bruno Colella | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 29.86 | 1:01.48 | ||||
57 | Piotr Suwara | 1979 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 29.50 | 1:01.57 | ||||
58 | Marco Bozzo | 1978 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | 29.05 | 1:01.72 | ||||
59 | Thomas Hoeppner | 1977 | SG Glems | GER | 29.03 | 1:01.73 | ||||
60 | Rodrigo Botequio DeMoraes | 1977 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 28.67 | 1:01.80 | ||||
61 | Pier Paolo Panciani | 1980 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 29.16 | 1:01.85 | ||||
62 | Luca Filippa | 1978 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 28.28 | 1:01.94 | ||||
63 | Luis González | 1977 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 29.52 | 1:02.08 | ||||
64 | Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | 28.66 | 1:02.17 | ||||
65 | Romera Frédéric | 1976 | CMO VENISSIEUX NATATION | FRA | 30.04 | 1:02.26 | ||||
66 | Retezan Remus | 1976 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 29.43 | 1:02.36 | ||||
67 | Aitor Goñi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 29.53 | 1:02.46 | ||||
68 | Fredrik Jensen | 1977 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 27.64 | 1:02.51 | ||||
69 | Christophe Le Roux | 1977 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 29.90 | 1:02.56 | ||||
70 | Luca Passeri | 1976 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 29.00 | 1:02.58 | ||||
71 | Brian Goldberg | 1977 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 30.27 | 1:02.68 | ||||
72 | Martijn Caarls | 1976 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | 29.98 | 1:02.72 | ||||
73 | Thorsten Liesebach | 1977 | SG Altenessen 19/26 | GER | 29.76 | 1:02.83 | ||||
74 | Markus van Rest | 1977 | Zv Westland Dijkglas | NED | 30.71 | 1:02.87 | ||||
75 | German Alcala Ordoñez | 1978 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 28.73 | 1:03.00 | ||||
76 | Hector Peris Correa | 1976 | C.n. Castalia Castellon | ESP | 31.08 | 1:03.21 | ||||
77 | Radu Claudiu | 1976 | aqua01cluj-napoca | ROM | 29.26 | 1:03.23 | ||||
78 | Jens Austermann | 1976 | SSV Lahr | GER | 29.56 | 1:03.36 | ||||
79 | Alexandre Leininger | 1980 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 29.77 | 1:03.44 | ||||
80 | Arnaud Roffe | 1980 | USTHayange | FRA | 29.93 | 1:03.70 | ||||
81 | Diego Tricárico | 1977 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 31.01 | 1:03.98 | ||||
82 | Fredrik Fordén | 1977 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 30.38 | 1:04.26 | ||||
83 | Matteo D´isep | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 30.78 | 1:04.44 | ||||
84 | Thomas Bahr | 1977 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 30.81 | 1:04.57 | ||||
85 | Nuno Guerra | 1977 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 29.53 | 1:04.60 | ||||
86 | Vincent Guillaume | 1976 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 30.54 | 1:04.75 | ||||
87 | Kars Luttik | 1978 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 30.47 | 1:04.77 | ||||
88 | Andreson Colares dos Reis | 1979 | Aquatica Agua Viva | BRA | 30.87 | 1:04.80 | ||||
- | Alberto Toneatto | 1976 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Novello | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Scotti | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Emmanuel Garreau | 1976 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Roberti | 1978 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Gobbin | 1980 | Pratogrande Sport | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fabrizio Ginocchio | 1976 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gino Martijn | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | NT | |||||
- | Han Ruijs | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | NT | |||||
- | Javier Navalon | 1980 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Julien Marignier | 1978 | Alencon Nautique Club | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Kieran Griffin | 1979 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Bortolin | 1980 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Mazzitelli | 1978 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Mencacci | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Paulo Monteiro Jr. | 1977 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Per Markusson | 1978 | Herrljunga Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Ricardo Silvestre | 1979 | CNLA | POR | NT | |||||
- | Salvatore Sciammetta | 1976 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sylvain Reger | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Tiago Ribeiro | 1980 | Pimpões/Cimai | POR | NT | |||||
- | Tim Warner | 1977 | Broxbourne | GBR | NT | |||||
Event 6, 100m Free Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 11:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 25.40 | 51.71 | CR | |||
2 | Frank Trettin | 1984 | SGR Karlsruhe | GER | 25.25 | 52.39 | ||||
3 | Gil Panchoo | 1985 | les dauphins du TOEC | FRA | 25.49 | 52.81 | ||||
4 | Dennis Hedö | 1985 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 25.62 | 53.17 | ||||
5 | Andreas Overbeck | 1983 | U.S.G | DEN | 25.83 | 53.35 | ||||
6 | Nils Frese | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 26.04 | 53.70 | ||||
7 | Guy Romain | 1985 | JSA NATATION | FRA | 25.67 | 53.71 | ||||
8 | Jacob Lercke Skytte | 1984 | SIGMA Nordsjælland | DEN | 25.67 | 53.80 | ||||
9 | Henrik Åkerberg | 1983 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 25.26 | 54.09 | ||||
9 | Piero Rodigheri | 1983 | Viva Sport Academia | BRA | 25.57 | 54.09 | ||||
11 | Pontus Karlsson | 1984 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 26.36 | 54.27 | ||||
12 | Rodrigo Triviño | 1984 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 25.76 | 54.40 | ||||
13 | Ralf Wölfer | 1982 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 26.91 | 54.75 | ||||
14 | Matthew Thomas | 1983 | Swindon Dolphins ASC | GBR | 25.64 | 54.88 | ||||
15 | Quentin Herman | 1983 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 26.54 | 54.90 | ||||
16 | André Meißner | 1984 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 25.37 | 54.94 | ||||
17 | Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 25.85 | 54.97 | ||||
18 | Ivan Kovalev | 1985 | Troyka | RUS | 25.85 | 55.15 | ||||
19 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | U.S.G | DEN | 26.27 | 55.23 | ||||
20 | Romano Giorgio | 1985 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 26.88 | 55.30 | ||||
21 | Matthieu Ladent | 1982 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 27.01 | 55.54 | ||||
22 | Dennis Hermanski | 1985 | Wasserfreunde Northeim | GER | 26.80 | 56.23 | ||||
23 | Neal Taylor | 1985 | Oddicombe | GBR | 26.42 | 56.25 | ||||
24 | Stefano Drago | 1982 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 26.43 | 56.42 | ||||
25 | Tobias Erdbrink | 1985 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 26.95 | 56.59 | ||||
26 | Harald Svensson | 1983 | Simklubben Poseidon | SWE | 27.38 | 56.87 | ||||
27 | Alessio Morellato | 1981 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 27.49 | 57.08 | ||||
28 | Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 27.69 | 57.19 | ||||
29 | Nils Dehne | 1984 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 27.47 | 57.26 | ||||
30 | Michal Kraus | 1984 | SPK Bratislava | SVK | 27.95 | 57.31 | ||||
31 | Marco Locatelli | 1982 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 27.09 | 57.46 | ||||
32 | Alexandre Papadopoulos | 1981 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 27.98 | 57.48 | ||||
33 | Andrey Mavrov | 1981 | Neva Stars | RUS | 26.41 | 57.56 | ||||
34 | Robert Keil | 1985 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 27.83 | 57.65 | ||||
35 | Julien Valli | 1981 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 27.82 | 57.70 | ||||
36 | Stefano Bonacini | 1982 | GS Vigili del Fuoco RE | ITA | 27.99 | 57.75 | ||||
37 | Dan Cornelius | 1981 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 27.25 | 57.91 | ||||
38 | David Alessandro | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | 28.02 | 58.08 | ||||
39 | Steven Dickinson | 1985 | Ashington ASC | GBR | 27.31 | 58.11 | ||||
40 | Robert Grynner | 1983 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 28.12 | 58.25 | ||||
41 | Felipe Simon Cohen | 1985 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 27.51 | 58.37 | ||||
42 | Fabien Boiron-boirel | 1984 | Ems Bron | FRA | 27.55 | 58.39 | ||||
43 | Markus Reinbacher | 1985 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 27.44 | 58.40 | ||||
44 | Marco Cavallo | 1982 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 27.61 | 58.41 | ||||
45 | Guy Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 27.93 | 58.50 | ||||
46 | Henning Hayn | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 27.86 | 58.57 | ||||
47 | Romain Leparoux | 1984 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 27.22 | 58.58 | ||||
48 | Daniel Ossmann | 1982 | WSV Sparkasse | AUT | 27.62 | 58.82 | ||||
49 | Erik Fogelberg | 1984 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 28.10 | 58.86 | ||||
50 | Benoit Malsert | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 28.02 | 59.02 | ||||
51 | Marcus Augusto Ferreira | 1984 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 27.93 | 59.11 | ||||
52 | Thorben Hamann | 1983 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 28.42 | 59.33 | ||||
53 | Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 28.87 | 59.38 | ||||
54 | Sylvain Faticoni | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | 28.95 | 59.71 | ||||
55 | Gian Michele Lai | 1982 | la wellness | ITA | 27.11 | 59.82 | ||||
56 | Marco Pontoglio | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | 28.67 | 59.91 | ||||
57 | Antonio Ramirez Asensio | 1983 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | 27.63 | 1:00.00 | ||||
57 | Christopher Pimot | 1982 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 29.33 | 1:00.00 | ||||
59 | Denis Bolzonello | 1985 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 28.86 | 1:00.01 | ||||
60 | Luca Camilli | 1982 | Avezzano nuoto s.s.d.a r.l. | ITA | 27.50 | 1:00.09 | ||||
61 | Haibach Alexandre | 1983 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 28.11 | 1:00.16 | ||||
61 | Thomas Ladent | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 28.22 | 1:00.16 | ||||
63 | Jarle Stærkebye Ødegård | 1982 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 28.79 | 1:00.39 | ||||
64 | Corentin Labranche | 1984 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 27.78 | 1:00.42 | ||||
65 | Roberto Prestinoni | 1981 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 28.25 | 1:00.68 | ||||
66 | Henrik Stenberg | 1982 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.49 | 1:00.89 | ||||
67 | Scott Nelson | 1984 | Severnside Tritons SC | GBR | 28.78 | 1:00.91 | ||||
68 | Andrea Lupo | 1983 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 29.41 | 1:00.99 | ||||
69 | Bart Gorissen | 1983 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 28.60 | 1:01.35 | ||||
70 | Alessandro V. Vasquez | 1983 | Acquambiente | ITA | 28.73 | 1:01.44 | ||||
71 | Fabio de Luca | 1982 | SD Nocetta | ITA | 29.38 | 1:01.53 | ||||
72 | Nils Zätterström | 1981 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 28.75 | 1:01.59 | ||||
73 | Sergio Dolei | 1981 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | 29.54 | 1:01.65 | ||||
74 | Björn Fuchs | 1983 | SV Albatros Letmathe | GER | 29.87 | 1:01.95 | ||||
75 | Pablo García | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 29.32 | 1:01.97 | ||||
76 | Ryohei Ueta | 1985 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 29.63 | 1:02.20 | ||||
77 | Alexis Deliessche | 1984 | Nautique Club Noyon | FRA | 30.76 | 1:02.34 | ||||
78 | Pablo López Busón | 1983 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 29.01 | 1:02.55 | ||||
79 | Lars Sperling | 1983 | SV Westick-Kaiserau 1952 | GER | 28.41 | 1:02.57 | ||||
80 | Rafael Pacheco | 1983 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 29.67 | 1:02.66 | ||||
81 | Samuel Bengtson | 1982 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | 28.74 | 1:03.06 | ||||
82 | Audun Nilsen | 1983 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 29.58 | 1:03.28 | ||||
83 | Marco Sfriso | 1984 | Acquambiente | ITA | 29.49 | 1:03.35 | ||||
84 | Jacek Szymczyk | 1981 | Ucsir Warsaw Masters Team | POL | 29.03 | 1:03.43 | ||||
85 | Michael Brandl | 1981 | USC Traun | AUT | 29.52 | 1:03.46 | ||||
- | Alexander Kaune | 1983 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Arturo Vera Campanalunga | 1983 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Bodet Arnaud | 1984 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Malcolm | 1982 | Shrewsbury | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Dario Romano | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Federico Villanacci | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Francesco D´isep | 1982 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Julius Kratzer | 1982 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Jørgen Gallis | 1985 | Tønsberg Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Marco Marani | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pruthvi Srinivas | 1982 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Cristofori | 1983 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Rocchetti | 1984 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sebastien Agnolin | 1984 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sven Forth | 1983 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat | 1983 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Vincent Dupre | 1981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Vincent Joskin | 1985 | CHTHN | BEL | NT | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:39 |
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:39 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-01 |
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | George Corones | 1918 | Twin Towns Services | AUS | 1:09.41 | 2:35.93 | CR | |||
2 | Roland Bertrand | 1920 | Cn Deauville | FRA | 1:29.50 | 3:15.05 | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Karl Hauter | 1925 | 1. SV. BW Pirmasens | GER | 56.48 | 1:57.18 | ||||
2 | Hermann Reitemeyer | 1921 | SG Essen | GER | 1:02.32 | 2:16.63 | ||||
3 | Jaroslav Holy | 1925 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 1:14.02 | 2:36.40 | ||||
4 | Manuel Piña | 1924 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 1:21.07 | 2:50.87 | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Gerhard Giera | 1928 | SGR Karlsruhe | GER | 52.10 | 1:48.35 | ||||
2 | Przado Lucjan | 1930 | Miejski Klub Sportowy | POL | 53.40 | 1:51.98 | ||||
3 | Pierre Guerniou | 1930 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 52.99 | 1:54.52 | ||||
4 | Makoto Nishiura | 1930 | Swim 100 Kyoto | JPN | 54.44 | 1:55.82 | ||||
5 | Bill Walker | 1929 | Novocastrians | AUS | 1:01.12 | 2:05.92 | ||||
6 | Leonel Gomes | 1930 | AAC | POR | 59.06 | 2:06.05 | ||||
7 | Michel Kun | 1930 | C de Golf la hacienda | MEX | 1:03.74 | 2:14.04 | ||||
8 | Percival Knowles Sr | 1930 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 1:02.40 | 2:19.04 | ||||
9 | Friedrich-Wilhelm Huebner | 1927 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 1:05.63 | 2:19.39 | ||||
10 | Belloc Jean | 1928 | C.N.Castelnaudary | FRA | 1:07.54 | 2:26.40 | ||||
11 | Vladimir Repka | 1927 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:12.18 | 2:28.12 | ||||
12 | Mike Torsney | 1930 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:10.97 | 2:30.10 | ||||
13 | Ahmed Ibrahim | 1928 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:15.46 | 2:35.14 | ||||
- | Wielebski Stanislaw | 1929 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | NT | |||||
- | Jan van Den Ijssel | 1929 | Lagosta - NOB | NED | DSQ | BrH | ||||
- | Torsten Laakso | 1930 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | DSQ | BrK | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Thomas Walker | 1935 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 44.67 | 1:35.99 | ||||
2 | Patrick Galvin | 1933 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 44.94 | 1:40.08 | ||||
3 | Ciundziewicki Bogdan | 1934 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 47.35 | 1:42.68 | ||||
4 | Waldemar Henne | 1935 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 49.25 | 1:44.48 | ||||
5 | Hans-Jürgen Müller | 1935 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 50.57 | 1:45.42 | ||||
6 | Vincent Miller | 1935 | Mastbal | ESP | 50.96 | 1:45.65 | ||||
7 | Akiji Hirose | 1933 | KYOTO TERRSA | JPN | 52.73 | 1:46.93 | ||||
8 | Jack Fleming | 1935 | 065-USF | USA | 48.78 | 1:47.00 | ||||
9 | Hideo Maruki | 1935 | North York Gators | CAN | 52.73 | 1:51.85 | ||||
10 | Marijan Lapajne | 1934 | Riba | SLO | 53.30 | 1:53.58 | ||||
11 | Fritz Bohme | 1932 | Northland Masters | NZL | 55.06 | 1:54.06 | ||||
12 | Karl Röhner | 1933 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 53.85 | 1:57.69 | ||||
13 | Leif Gellberg | 1932 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 1:02.87 | 2:13.02 | ||||
- | Kobayashi Masao | 1931 | NARITASUIEIAIKO | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jürgen Zimmwemann | 1939 | Vfk BZau-Weiss Lpz. | GER | 42.86 | 1:28.87 | ||||
2 | Bela Fabian | 1937 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 42.12 | 1:30.39 | ||||
3 | Hans Reichelt | 1936 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 43.90 | 1:31.89 | ||||
4 | Daniel Fecica | 1940 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 43.94 | 1:32.73 | ||||
5 | Joachim Schulze | 1940 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 44.00 | 1:32.97 | ||||
6 | Claudio Negri | 1936 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | 44.77 | 1:34.00 | ||||
7 | Hiroyuki Nagaoka | 1940 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 43.24 | 1:35.11 | ||||
8 | Keith Ingram | 1940 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 43.41 | 1:35.59 | ||||
9 | Yamashita Akira | 1939 | TAKAMATSU SC | JPN | 42.26 | 1:38.01 | ||||
10 | Detlef W.. Schultze | 1937 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 47.95 | 1:38.04 | ||||
11 | Andrzej Skwarlo | 1939 | Gdynia Masters | POL | 45.73 | 1:39.02 | ||||
12 | Klaus Dieter Schilling | 1940 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 46.70 | 1:39.15 | ||||
13 | Jan Allers | 1940 | Bergens Svømme Club | NOR | 47.77 | 1:41.59 | ||||
14 | Walter Reid | 1940 | PNA | USA | 48.99 | 1:42.97 | ||||
15 | Madeleine Bernard | 1936 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 50.29 | 1:44.01 | ||||
16 | Heinz Oertel | 1937 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 51.10 | 1:45.05 | ||||
17 | Dagobert Brandes | 1938 | SF Sennestadt | GER | 48.00 | 1:46.14 | ||||
18 | Mikhail Kondratiev | 1937 | Idel | RUS | 48.82 | 1:46.47 | ||||
19 | Norbert Körber | 1938 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 52.29 | 1:47.45 | ||||
20 | Martti Lahti | 1937 | Cetus | FIN | 50.63 | 1:47.96 | ||||
21 | Francisco Arias Ruiz | 1938 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | 53.47 | 1:49.32 | ||||
22 | Yasuyuki Akagi | 1936 | IWAP | JPN | 52.13 | 1:49.52 | ||||
23 | Odd Magnus Hanssen | 1940 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 51.73 | 1:49.72 | ||||
24 | Jiri Vaverka | 1938 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 50.29 | 1:50.67 | ||||
25 | Don Nelson | 1938 | Tulsa Masters | USA | 52.02 | 1:53.88 | ||||
26 | Wolf Dieter Heineken | 1938 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 52.79 | 1:54.81 | ||||
27 | Hiroshi Kunisada | 1940 | TOTO DOLPHIN CLUB | JPN | 49.02 | 1:56.26 | ||||
28 | Bontzolakis Michel | 1938 | albi natation | FRA | 56.38 | 1:59.19 | ||||
29 | Joao Teixeira | 1937 | Assoc. Académica de Coimbra | POR | 1:00.35 | 2:01.47 | ||||
30 | Wolfdieter Reibel | 1939 | SSV Lahr | GER | 57.21 | 2:01.64 | ||||
- | Herman Rademaker | 1936 | De Dolfijn | NED | DSQ | GI | ||||
- | Takamasa Hashimoto | 1940 | Sun Town Swimming School | JPN | DSQ | BrH | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Kenneth Frost | 1944 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 38.13 | 1:20.98 | CR | |||
2 | Dieter Hoefel | 1945 | Sparta Konstanz | GER | 38.57 | 1:22.37 | ||||
3 | Pertti Laaksonen | 1943 | Helsingin Uimarit | FIN | 41.68 | 1:25.23 | ||||
4 | Peter Frenzel | 1943 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 40.47 | 1:27.65 | ||||
5 | Gabor Somlai | 1944 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 40.96 | 1:28.59 | ||||
6 | Pavel Pejsa | 1944 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 42.81 | 1:30.00 | ||||
7 | Peter Stockhammer | 1945 | Delphin Herzogenaurach | GER | 42.26 | 1:30.03 | ||||
8 | Matthias Kroner | 1943 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 43.48 | 1:31.15 | ||||
9 | Siffroy Alain | 1943 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 42.63 | 1:31.19 | ||||
10 | Alexander Morshin | 1945 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 41.03 | 1:31.43 | ||||
11 | Valery Feoktistov | 1945 | PCWKS | RUS | 42.24 | 1:32.13 | ||||
12 | Thomas Stern | 1945 | Stanford Masters | USA | 43.35 | 1:34.19 | ||||
13 | Gerd Weller | 1944 | SKV Mörfelden | GER | 43.62 | 1:35.02 | ||||
14 | Frantisek Pokorny | 1941 | PVK Brno | CZE | 44.22 | 1:36.32 | ||||
15 | Gustave Lempereur | 1942 | CHAT | BEL | 46.59 | 1:36.72 | ||||
16 | Kenzo Umehara | 1941 | IWAP | JPN | 45.04 | 1:36.81 | ||||
17 | Amancio Monardes Lopez | 1943 | Master Monardes | CHI | 45.24 | 1:37.69 | ||||
18 | Guenter Schmeisser | 1942 | STV Limbach | GER | 44.56 | 1:37.71 | ||||
19 | Gunnar Kaudern | 1943 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 45.20 | 1:39.34 | ||||
20 | Olof Burebo | 1944 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 47.49 | 1:39.57 | ||||
21 | Ruud Sloof | 1944 | De Rijn | NED | 48.05 | 1:39.83 | ||||
22 | Werner Jocher | 1942 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 47.59 | 1:40.13 | ||||
23 | Bednarek Lech | 1941 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 45.77 | 1:41.48 | ||||
24 | Shinoda Tsutomu | 1944 | SHIMONOSEKIYUEI | JPN | 49.41 | 1:41.93 | ||||
25 | Terje Benjaminsen | 1943 | Hamar IL | NOR | 48.47 | 1:43.17 | ||||
26 | Gilberto Cerutti | 1942 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 49.20 | 1:43.36 | ||||
27 | Peter Tönies | 1942 | Mendener Schwimmverein 03 e.V. | GER | 47.69 | 1:43.61 | ||||
28 | Juha Koski | 1942 | Cetus | FIN | 51.01 | 1:43.85 | ||||
29 | Helder Moreira | 1944 | Clube Galitos Aveiro | POR | 49.49 | 1:45.46 | ||||
30 | Gerd Frorath | 1943 | SSF Bonn | GER | 49.54 | 1:46.11 | ||||
31 | Mohamed Salah Redouane | 1945 | Union Sportive Medina Alger | ALG | 51.21 | 1:46.43 | ||||
32 | Dieter Erbe | 1941 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 48.32 | 1:47.13 | ||||
33 | Heinz Mauersberger | 1944 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | 49.20 | 1:47.27 | ||||
34 | Eduardo Abe | 1944 | Formula Academia | BRA | 52.73 | 1:49.74 | ||||
35 | Bill Dudley | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | 50.42 | 1:50.16 | ||||
36 | Heinz Wichards | 1944 | SSF Bonn | GER | 51.05 | 1:52.50 | ||||
- | Anton Scharf | 1945 | SG Oelde | GER | NT | |||||
- | Mario Buzzetti | 1943 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Ray Huebschmann | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Tamas Csizmadia | 1941 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | NT | |||||
- | Pavel Glebov | 1941 | Kasatka | RUS | DSQ | BrH | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Christophe Starzec | 1950 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 37.23 | 1:19.17 | ||||
2 | Klukowski Jozef | 1946 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 38.75 | 1:22.07 | ||||
3 | Josef Kocsi | 1947 | SSA Vienna Oldies | AUT | 38.79 | 1:23.78 | ||||
4 | Hannu Kuokkanen | 1948 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 39.65 | 1:25.24 | ||||
5 | Manfred Schild | 1950 | SG Mittelhessen | GER | 40.04 | 1:25.26 | ||||
6 | Brodski Vladimir | 1946 | Kajaanin Uimaseura | FIN | 1:16.03 | 1:25.49 | ||||
7 | Don Taylor | 1950 | Cairns Sea Eagles | AUS | 41.66 | 1:25.75 | ||||
8 | Alexander Moskovits | 1949 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 40.29 | 1:26.24 | ||||
9 | Yoshitada Maeda | 1946 | SHIMANE SS GOTSU | JPN | 40.62 | 1:26.74 | ||||
10 | Steven Peterson | 1946 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 41.30 | 1:27.34 | ||||
11 | Celio Amaral | 1949 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 41.38 | 1:27.74 | ||||
12 | Aksel Luige | 1949 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 39.79 | 1:28.12 | ||||
13 | Esteban Cruz | 1946 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 41.47 | 1:29.33 | ||||
14 | Øyvind Arentz | 1950 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 44.31 | 1:29.41 | ||||
15 | Teruo Iwata | 1946 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 41.67 | 1:29.48 | ||||
16 | Ulrich-Utz Morche | 1946 | SC-Seevetal | GER | 40.71 | 1:29.99 | ||||
17 | Oleg Ershov | 1950 | Meshchera | RUS | 42.75 | 1:30.31 | ||||
18 | Omar Carvallo | 1949 | PARQUE MIRANDA | VEN | 41.48 | 1:30.33 | ||||
19 | Nikolay Kulakov | 1947 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 41.96 | 1:31.41 | ||||
20 | Hans-Jürgen Schmidt | 1948 | SG Essen | GER | 42.78 | 1:31.79 | ||||
21 | Alexander Konenkov | 1948 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 43.21 | 1:31.99 | ||||
22 | Erich Hille | 1950 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | 43.93 | 1:32.39 | ||||
23 | Terje Ovesen | 1950 | Kristiansund SLK | NOR | 43.38 | 1:32.49 | ||||
24 | Volodumyr Yemelyanov | 1948 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 43.99 | 1:34.18 | ||||
25 | RoketRod Clarke | 1946 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 44.44 | 1:34.92 | ||||
26 | Christopher Thorp | 1950 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 43.55 | 1:38.32 | ||||
27 | Klaus Pfeffer | 1947 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 45.59 | 1:38.82 | ||||
28 | Ragnar Jensen | 1948 | Hamar IL | NOR | 46.34 | 1:39.15 | ||||
29 | Carel Nicolaas VanHeerden | 1950 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | 43.92 | 1:39.36 | ||||
30 | Wolfgang Kunkel | 1948 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 45.82 | 1:39.42 | ||||
31 | Udo Just | 1948 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 45.63 | 1:40.18 | ||||
32 | John Stanton | 1947 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 46.93 | 1:40.68 | ||||
33 | Chris Trueman | 1947 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 44.84 | 1:41.33 | ||||
34 | Gary Fine | 1950 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 45.35 | 1:41.51 | ||||
35 | Eber Melo | 1950 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 49.93 | 1:43.47 | ||||
36 | Raymond Lonne | 1949 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 47.97 | 1:43.51 | ||||
37 | Harry Henderson | 1950 | Hornsby | AUS | 47.80 | 1:43.55 | ||||
38 | Kazunori Inagaki | 1947 | Saginuma | JPN | 51.00 | 1:43.57 | ||||
39 | Chris Jessup | 1946 | South Beds Masters | GBR | 48.38 | 1:43.96 | ||||
40 | Ivan Yanko | 1948 | SPU Nitra | SVK | 46.37 | 1:44.15 | ||||
41 | Vello Mijal | 1946 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 50.35 | 1:45.76 | ||||
- | Anatoly Semko | 1946 | PCWKS | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Jean-Jacques Le Roux | 1946 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Jos van Alphen | 1946 | PSV | NED | NT | |||||
- | Peter Eckart | 1947 | SC Magdeburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Rabany Gabriel | 1949 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Richard Mercier | 1950 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Tadao Eto | 1946 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Walter Kusch | 1954 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 34.89 | 1:13.54 | ||||
2 | Timothy Shead | 1952 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 35.16 | 1:14.98 | ||||
3 | Celso Jugend | 1954 | Masters Parana | BRA | 36.38 | 1:17.78 | ||||
4 | Ralph Schallon | 1954 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 37.38 | 1:17.91 | ||||
5 | Michael Platz | 1955 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 37.16 | 1:19.03 | ||||
6 | Vladimir Getman | 1953 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 36.41 | 1:19.20 | ||||
7 | Graham Pearson | 1952 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 37.08 | 1:19.62 | ||||
8 | Thomas Paehr | 1955 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 36.92 | 1:19.69 | ||||
9 | Aleksandr Batistsev | 1953 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 37.42 | 1:19.87 | ||||
10 | Craig Ottersen | 1952 | Sacramento Masters | USA | 37.32 | 1:20.71 | ||||
11 | Hartmut Hummel | 1954 | ETSV Lauda | GER | 36.85 | 1:22.81 | ||||
12 | Michael Menge | 1955 | SG Essen | GER | 39.67 | 1:23.47 | ||||
13 | Claudio Berrini | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 39.69 | 1:23.77 | ||||
14 | Michal Nowak | 1952 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 37.79 | 1:24.72 | ||||
15 | Pär Eriksson | 1955 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 39.35 | 1:24.91 | ||||
16 | Joseph Frizzo | 1954 | USTHayange | FRA | 40.11 | 1:25.20 | ||||
17 | Marco Stentella | 1955 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 37.81 | 1:25.58 | ||||
18 | Alexey Shcherbakov | 1954 | Chayka | RUS | 40.31 | 1:26.63 | ||||
19 | Mick Swift | 1954 | Caradon Cobras | GBR | 41.42 | 1:26.75 | ||||
20 | Siegried Nickerl | 1954 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 39.72 | 1:26.82 | ||||
21 | Ales Vrana | 1954 | Schwimmverein Wädenswil | SUI | 41.62 | 1:27.27 | ||||
22 | Jorge Mayerle | 1955 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 42.24 | 1:27.34 | ||||
23 | Flemming Nielsen | 1954 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 42.08 | 1:27.93 | ||||
24 | Hannu Koivisto | 1953 | Vetehiset | FIN | 42.44 | 1:30.05 | ||||
25 | Quint Charles | 1951 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 41.74 | 1:30.87 | ||||
26 | Mohan Kutty | 1953 | KGA Bangalore | IND | 44.24 | 1:31.15 | ||||
27 | Nils Peder Eriksen | 1952 | Karasjok Svømmeklubb | NOR | 41.97 | 1:31.48 | ||||
28 | Wojciech Kossowski | 1955 | GOSIR Piaseczno | POL | 42.10 | 1:31.71 | ||||
29 | Eric Turan | 1954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 43.19 | 1:32.22 | ||||
30 | Silvano Giuliani | 1954 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 42.73 | 1:32.30 | ||||
31 | Juergen Redemann | 1955 | SGS Bueckeburg | GER | 44.56 | 1:32.67 | ||||
32 | Dominique Goupil | 1955 | 132-LAMV | USA | 43.89 | 1:33.35 | ||||
33 | Kenth Goodwin | 1955 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 42.86 | 1:33.46 | ||||
34 | Guido Armellini | 1955 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 45.02 | 1:33.88 | ||||
35 | Kjell Westin | 1954 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 44.05 | 1:34.14 | ||||
36 | Bernt Dittrich | 1951 | SSF Bonn | GER | 42.56 | 1:34.21 | ||||
37 | James Stodart | 1952 | Breifne Swim Club | IRL | 44.37 | 1:34.88 | ||||
38 | Ossi Vallemaa | 1954 | Cetus | FIN | 43.50 | 1:34.95 | ||||
39 | Roger Williams | 1951 | Monterey Bay Masters | USA | 43.26 | 1:35.40 | ||||
40 | Timo Teponoja | 1955 | Cetus | FIN | 44.64 | 1:35.41 | ||||
41 | Carlos Serra | 1955 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 45.65 | 1:35.63 | ||||
42 | Mark Jaeger | 1953 | PNS | USA | 44.02 | 1:36.08 | ||||
43 | Guilherme Samuel | 1952 | Formula Academia | BRA | 45.73 | 1:36.90 | ||||
44 | Raymond Mikielski | 1953 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 45.00 | 1:37.17 | ||||
45 | Nikolay Dronov | 1952 | Troyka | RUS | 46.43 | 1:37.99 | ||||
46 | Paolo Nesi | 1954 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 46.96 | 1:39.58 | ||||
47 | Laurens Klein Breteler | 1954 | WWV | NED | 44.19 | 1:40.93 | ||||
48 | Angelo Angiolini | 1953 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 46.01 | 1:41.10 | ||||
49 | Dominique Bonnet | 1953 | CN Plaisirois | FRA | 48.26 | 1:41.82 | ||||
50 | Marc Lala | 1952 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 49.25 | 1:42.07 | ||||
- | Bernal Garcia | 1953 | Tennis San José | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Garcia Francesc | 1954 | Club Nagi | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jose Edilson Barros | 1953 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Juan Manuel Arcos Galvez | 1954 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Mario Bairrada | 1952 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Beyer | 1953 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | DSQ | BrL | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Andrea Florit | 1960 | A.S.D. ROVIGONUOTO | ITA | 33.62 | 1:12.13 | ||||
2 | Glen Christiansen | 1957 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 33.81 | 1:12.76 | ||||
3 | Podmarev Timur | 1957 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 34.12 | 1:13.01 | ||||
4 | Andrey Davydov | 1960 | Chayka | RUS | 34.39 | 1:13.34 | ||||
5 | Wolfgang Pirl | 1957 | ATS Kulmbach | GER | 34.19 | 1:13.69 | ||||
6 | Sergey Pakhomov | 1960 | V.Belyaev´s All stars | RUS | 34.78 | 1:14.03 | ||||
7 | Patrick Allender | 1958 | Oregon | USA | 35.72 | 1:15.24 | ||||
8 | Mark Smedley | 1960 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 35.46 | 1:15.43 | ||||
9 | Rastislav Pavlik | 1960 | PSK Zilina | SVK | 34.43 | 1:15.54 | ||||
10 | Lorenzo Merli | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 35.98 | 1:17.35 | ||||
11 | Klaus Spranz | 1960 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 37.27 | 1:17.93 | ||||
12 | Achim Walk | 1959 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 37.04 | 1:18.07 | ||||
12 | Pavel Filatov | 1960 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 36.94 | 1:18.07 | ||||
14 | Francesco Grignani | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 35.97 | 1:18.24 | ||||
15 | Jürgen Bruhn | 1956 | SG Bamberg | GER | 37.02 | 1:18.62 | ||||
16 | Thomas Brorson | 1958 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 37.34 | 1:18.72 | ||||
17 | Gerhard Prohaska | 1958 | Schwimmunion Perchtoldsdorf | AUT | 38.03 | 1:19.81 | ||||
18 | Andreas Grages | 1960 | Flensburger SK | GER | 37.53 | 1:20.22 | ||||
19 | Jack Ewing | 1960 | University of San Francisco | USA | 38.85 | 1:21.00 | ||||
20 | Ragnar Svensson | 1960 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 37.15 | 1:21.52 | ||||
21 | Bernd Tominac | 1959 | SG Siegen | GER | 37.74 | 1:21.86 | ||||
22 | Anders Törnqvist | 1960 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 39.68 | 1:22.82 | ||||
23 | Rainer Nowotny | 1959 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 38.91 | 1:23.36 | ||||
24 | Nicholas Hunt | 1956 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 39.32 | 1:23.67 | ||||
25 | Lars Kruse Byron | 1960 | U.S.G | DEN | 38.99 | 1:23.93 | ||||
26 | Tom Holmberg | 1958 | Illinois Masters | USA | 38.99 | 1:24.01 | ||||
27 | Horst Schubert | 1956 | SG Bamberg | GER | 40.16 | 1:24.02 | ||||
28 | Yoshiike Hideyuki | 1959 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 39.18 | 1:24.03 | ||||
29 | David Pirrie | 1957 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 39.94 | 1:24.42 | ||||
30 | Abdelaziz Hashem | 1956 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 38.43 | 1:24.86 | ||||
30 | Johan Vandewalle | 1960 | Brabo | BEL | 38.97 | 1:24.86 | ||||
32 | Tim Floyd | 1960 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 39.49 | 1:25.07 | ||||
33 | Igor Ligovski | 1960 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 38.09 | 1:25.49 | ||||
33 | Sadot Alexandres | 1959 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 38.60 | 1:25.49 | ||||
35 | Wolfram Woiczikowski | 1959 | SG Lünem | GER | 38.86 | 1:25.69 | ||||
36 | Drugeon Charles | 1960 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 40.16 | 1:25.73 | ||||
37 | Jorn Jacobsen | 1959 | Sandbern Swim Team | AUS | 39.92 | 1:25.77 | ||||
38 | Ralf Feja | 1959 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 40.95 | 1:26.17 | ||||
39 | Andrew Pratt | 1958 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 36.65 | 1:26.18 | ||||
40 | Cato Sletbakk | 1957 | Roma | NOR | 39.48 | 1:26.33 | ||||
41 | Roland Helbing | 1959 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 41.75 | 1:27.70 | ||||
42 | Urban Bergqvist | 1960 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 40.76 | 1:27.94 | ||||
43 | Mario Parma | 1958 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | 41.25 | 1:28.35 | ||||
44 | Tony Cederhöjd | 1959 | Anderstorps Simsällskap | SWE | 40.98 | 1:28.36 | ||||
45 | Torbjørn Hiis Bergh | 1959 | Bergen og Omegn Masters | NOR | 40.25 | 1:28.53 | ||||
46 | Pekka Huovinen | 1958 | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 39.76 | 1:29.09 | ||||
47 | Wolfgang Grenzing | 1957 | SG Mönchengladbach | GER | 42.76 | 1:29.11 | ||||
48 | Michael Ruff | 1956 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 41.95 | 1:29.40 | ||||
49 | Yuri Malinin | 1958 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 42.63 | 1:29.74 | ||||
50 | Juan Pablo Dithurbide | 1958 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 42.24 | 1:30.88 | ||||
51 | Thomas Nickel | 1956 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 43.30 | 1:31.29 | ||||
52 | Enrico Lettrari | 1956 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 43.81 | 1:31.79 | ||||
53 | Frank-Dieter Noack | 1957 | OSSV Kamenz | GER | 42.96 | 1:32.00 | ||||
54 | Jacek Adamski | 1960 | START POZNAN | POL | 43.66 | 1:32.58 | ||||
55 | Giovanni Zodo | 1960 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 42.48 | 1:32.69 | ||||
56 | Vidar Hanto | 1960 | Tønsberg Svømmeklubb | NOR | 43.05 | 1:32.77 | ||||
57 | Shawn Lambeth | 1960 | 026-KNIG | USA | 41.92 | 1:33.06 | ||||
58 | Alexander Lozhkin | 1957 | Aquasib | RUS | 43.25 | 1:33.37 | ||||
- | Aleksei Salamatov | 1959 | 43 REGION | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Tervinskiy | 1958 | Pregel | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Enrique Caballero Madera | 1957 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Groppo | 1959 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriel Martorell Grimalt | 1956 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Giulio Garbagnati | 1956 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Helmut Becker | 1960 | SG Altenessen 19/26 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Jean-marie Lecoeur | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | John Huckabee | 1958 | USMS PNA | USA | NT | |||||
- | Omar González | 1959 | Club Natación Benidorm | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Ralf Brockhaus | 1960 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Serge Natchoo | 1956 | CN SALON | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sommervogel Jean | 1957 | CNPI | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Kölln | 1959 | SG AMTV-FTV-WTB | GER | NT | |||||
- | Uwe Seeberger | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Vincenzo Saracino | 1960 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Peter Romkes | 1959 | Luctor et Emergo | NED | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Rico Rolli | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 31.54 | 1:07.53 | CR | |||
2 | Volodymyr Pylypchenko | 1964 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 31.58 | 1:08.87 | CR | |||
3 | Vladislav Zagrebenko | 1963 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 31.81 | 1:10.12 | ||||
4 | Johan van der Merwe | 1965 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.50 | 1:12.25 | ||||
5 | Fabio Servadio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 34.57 | 1:12.55 | ||||
6 | Newton Kaminski | 1965 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 33.39 | 1:12.80 | ||||
7 | Igor Medvediev | 1962 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 33.33 | 1:13.84 | ||||
8 | Tryggvi Helgason | 1963 | Las Vegas Masters | USA | 34.41 | 1:14.65 | ||||
9 | Mats Ladeborn | 1961 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 35.37 | 1:15.38 | ||||
10 | Tomas Vaverka | 1965 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 34.15 | 1:15.46 | ||||
11 | Håkan Persson | 1963 | Täby Sim | SWE | 34.48 | 1:15.97 | ||||
12 | Jan Mandahl | 1961 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 35.59 | 1:16.08 | ||||
13 | Dennis Åberg | 1965 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 35.63 | 1:16.89 | ||||
14 | Yury Nenishin | 1964 | Sprut | RUS | 36.31 | 1:17.66 | ||||
15 | Toshiyuki Saka | 1962 | Tokyo Bay Swim Club | JPN | 36.96 | 1:17.67 | ||||
16 | Petr Bessonov | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | 36.48 | 1:17.69 | ||||
17 | Frank Martin | 1965 | SV Zwickau von 1904 e.V. | GER | 35.93 | 1:19.10 | ||||
18 | Hans Palmqvist | 1962 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 36.42 | 1:19.26 | ||||
18 | Torbjørn Berger | 1961 | Moss Svømmeklubb | NOR | 36.28 | 1:19.26 | ||||
20 | Frank Hartung | 1963 | TuS Wunstorf | GER | 37.21 | 1:19.46 | ||||
21 | Erich Reschke | 1962 | Barmstedter MTV | GER | 37.03 | 1:19.85 | ||||
22 | Cesar Combray | 1965 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | 37.25 | 1:19.95 | ||||
23 | Gert Vercouteren | 1963 | TSZ | BEL | 35.10 | 1:20.17 | ||||
24 | Simon Collins | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 37.72 | 1:20.38 | ||||
25 | Frédéric Leconte | 1961 | E.S.MASSY NATATION | FRA | 38.24 | 1:21.83 | ||||
26 | Henrik Munck | 1961 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 38.03 | 1:22.35 | ||||
27 | Mats J Larsson | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 39.89 | 1:22.62 | ||||
28 | Ralph Caster | 1961 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 38.35 | 1:23.83 | ||||
29 | Gustavo Pescetto | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | 38.36 | 1:24.02 | ||||
30 | Erik Dorfeld | 1964 | Blau Gelb Dieburg | GER | 38.83 | 1:24.26 | ||||
31 | Luca Epifano | 1963 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 39.39 | 1:24.95 | ||||
32 | Giuseppe D´´alfonso | 1965 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 38.26 | 1:25.09 | ||||
33 | Thomas Meißner | 1961 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 39.42 | 1:25.81 | ||||
34 | Andre Gohlke | 1963 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 38.36 | 1:26.09 | ||||
35 | Harri Mossmyr | 1962 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 38.60 | 1:26.42 | ||||
36 | Johann Perthold | 1961 | Welser Turnverein 1862 | AUT | 40.72 | 1:26.54 | ||||
37 | Rolf Martin Breisnes | 1965 | Sogndal IL | NOR | 41.23 | 1:27.23 | ||||
38 | Mathias Klein | 1961 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 40.44 | 1:28.08 | ||||
39 | Mario Hilbert | 1961 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | 39.97 | 1:28.63 | ||||
40 | Rene Braun | 1964 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 40.58 | 1:28.65 | ||||
41 | Schuld Eric | 1963 | NAT2S | FRA | 40.80 | 1:28.86 | ||||
42 | Borut Mlakar | 1961 | PK Celulozar | SLO | 41.20 | 1:28.90 | ||||
43 | Hang Cheong Cheng | 1964 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 40.69 | 1:28.92 | ||||
44 | Egbert Weinekötter | 1962 | SG Oelde | GER | 41.33 | 1:29.21 | ||||
45 | Kees-Jan Brantjes | 1963 | KZC | NED | 40.81 | 1:29.29 | ||||
46 | William Rodgers | 1961 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 42.76 | 1:29.44 | ||||
47 | Leif Nyman | 1963 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 43.15 | 1:29.79 | ||||
48 | Mark Schmitz | 1962 | SC AQUA Köln e.V. | GER | 45.43 | 1:31.14 | ||||
- | Alessandro Tomasella | 1965 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Antonio Coppola | 1964 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | David Svezia | 1965 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dominic Tsui | 1962 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Iacomacci | 1961 | HEAVEN 2 SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jose Willekens Nascimento | 1961 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Kevin Crowley | 1964 | Mesc | USA | NT | |||||
- | Komolkin Andrey | 1964 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Lars Hällgren | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Lars-Erik Westholm | 1962 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Leif Eriksson | 1963 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Maurizio Cau | 1964 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Reinaldo N Do Nascimento | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Lars Sundermeyer | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | DSQ | GA | ||||
- | Thomas Kipp | 1965 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | DSQ | BrH | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Alberto Montini | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.78 | 1:06.98 | ||||
2 | André Wrasse | 1970 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 31.64 | 1:08.73 | ||||
3 | Marussig Fabio | 1970 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 32.36 | 1:09.74 | ||||
4 | Alexander Marcek | 1968 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 32.88 | 1:10.08 | ||||
5 | Fabio Pianca Spinadin | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | 32.87 | 1:10.34 | ||||
6 | Fabio Cavalli | 1967 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 33.20 | 1:10.90 | ||||
7 | Øyvind Nyhus | 1969 | Molde SLK | NOR | 31.95 | 1:11.16 | ||||
8 | Ari Ailio | 1969 | Kaleva | FIN | 33.62 | 1:12.64 | ||||
9 | Graziano Turolo | 1970 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 34.28 | 1:12.87 | ||||
10 | Ricardo Torres | 1967 | LA SALLE 2000 | PAN | 33.61 | 1:13.27 | ||||
11 | Wolf Gieseke | 1968 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 32.99 | 1:13.48 | ||||
12 | Erik Axelsson | 1970 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 35.49 | 1:13.88 | ||||
13 | Pavel Bakhmetiev | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 34.35 | 1:13.96 | ||||
14 | Tom Schürmann | 1969 | SSF Bonn | GER | 36.10 | 1:14.30 | ||||
15 | Mats Rubertson | 1967 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 34.75 | 1:14.78 | ||||
16 | Marcus Reineke | 1969 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 34.57 | 1:15.13 | ||||
17 | Michele Benetton | 1970 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 35.28 | 1:15.22 | ||||
18 | Stephen Mugford | 1967 | New England Masters | USA | 34.07 | 1:15.36 | ||||
19 | Harold Matla | 1968 | PSV | NED | 34.75 | 1:15.75 | ||||
20 | Jean Podlecki | 1968 | MANUC | FRA | 34.95 | 1:15.77 | ||||
21 | Anton Denschikov | 1969 | Troyka | RUS | 34.25 | 1:16.16 | ||||
22 | Magnus Leth | 1968 | Ludvika Simsällskap | SWE | 35.90 | 1:16.38 | ||||
23 | Richard Korhammer | 1966 | Roskill Club | NZL | 35.16 | 1:16.72 | ||||
24 | Luke A Salerno | 1967 | San Diego Swim Masters | USA | 35.51 | 1:16.80 | ||||
25 | Christopher Kennedy | 1968 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 35.21 | 1:16.85 | ||||
26 | Stefano Di Fazio | 1968 | G power ROMA | ITA | 35.29 | 1:16.91 | ||||
27 | Heiko Boknecht | 1968 | TSV Quakenbrück | GER | 35.34 | 1:17.04 | ||||
28 | Kai Westensee | 1970 | MTV Heide | GER | 36.22 | 1:17.06 | ||||
29 | Bernd Rickens | 1969 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 35.87 | 1:17.27 | ||||
30 | Yury Khoroshaev | 1966 | Troyka | RUS | 36.82 | 1:17.50 | ||||
31 | Geert Wijn | 1967 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 36.06 | 1:17.74 | ||||
32 | Marco Boß | 1969 | Wasserfr. Lüdenscheid | GER | 35.38 | 1:17.86 | ||||
33 | Danilov Andrey | 1968 | Tsunami | RUS | 35.57 | 1:18.04 | ||||
34 | Matteo Modugno | 1970 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 35.17 | 1:18.10 | ||||
35 | Michael Fawkner | 1970 | SN Franconville | FRA | 36.31 | 1:18.52 | ||||
36 | Mark Siebert | 1967 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 35.49 | 1:18.79 | ||||
37 | Maurizio Sogos | 1970 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | 36.99 | 1:18.86 | ||||
38 | Patrick Juncker | 1967 | Swimming Luxembourg | LUX | 35.95 | 1:18.88 | ||||
39 | Stephen Arvedson | 1968 | Conejo Valley Multisport | USA | 37.60 | 1:19.07 | ||||
40 | Juan Ramón Osorio Sánchez | 1969 | ALBACETE MASTER NATACIÓN | ESP | 35.67 | 1:19.75 | ||||
41 | Jan-Willem van Herpen | 1970 | Arethusa | NED | 36.57 | 1:19.99 | ||||
42 | Armin Süssenbach | 1969 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 37.78 | 1:20.58 | ||||
43 | Magnus Du Rietz | 1969 | Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening | SWE | 37.94 | 1:20.61 | ||||
44 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 36.80 | 1:20.80 | ||||
45 | Jan Uddh | 1966 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 36.88 | 1:21.53 | ||||
46 | Lennart Fritzon | 1968 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 36.60 | 1:21.62 | ||||
47 | Christer Burman | 1968 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 37.83 | 1:21.74 | ||||
48 | Gino Passigatti | 1967 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 37.74 | 1:22.15 | ||||
49 | Jean-Edouard Faidherbe | 1968 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 36.89 | 1:22.19 | ||||
50 | Garry Vickers | 1968 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 38.35 | 1:22.53 | ||||
51 | Marco Fischer | 1970 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 39.67 | 1:22.62 | ||||
52 | B.emrah Gemicioglu | 1969 | Galatasaray | TUR | 39.64 | 1:22.83 | ||||
53 | Laurent Bernard | 1967 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 39.26 | 1:22.88 | ||||
54 | Lennart Marmetschke | 1966 | Dragør Svømmeklub | DEN | 38.38 | 1:22.90 | ||||
55 | Dany Garnier | 1970 | CLUB VITREN DE NATATION | FRA | 38.29 | 1:23.01 | ||||
56 | Per Henrik Engberg | 1966 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 38.80 | 1:23.82 | ||||
57 | Maxim Nikulin | 1966 | Troyka | RUS | 38.31 | 1:24.23 | ||||
58 | Adrian Stroie | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | 38.57 | 1:24.36 | ||||
59 | Rune Offerdal | 1969 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 38.87 | 1:24.38 | ||||
60 | Igor Penchukov | 1967 | Sprut | RUS | 38.69 | 1:24.54 | ||||
61 | Laurent Clauss | 1967 | CLUB VITREN DE NATATION | FRA | 38.32 | 1:24.77 | ||||
62 | Gordon Oliphant | 1970 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 38.63 | 1:24.81 | ||||
63 | Matthew James | 1966 | Cleethorpes and District SC | GBR | 41.13 | 1:25.39 | ||||
64 | Chris Cupidio | 1968 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 40.20 | 1:25.56 | ||||
65 | Josep Puig Puig | 1968 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 39.25 | 1:25.93 | ||||
66 | Axel Dauner | 1968 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 40.20 | 1:26.28 | ||||
67 | Javier Correa Guimerá | 1966 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 40.02 | 1:26.56 | ||||
68 | Guido Hartkopf | 1967 | Juelicher Wassersportverein | GER | 39.14 | 1:26.76 | ||||
69 | Massimo Altare | 1970 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 41.14 | 1:26.80 | ||||
70 | Giovanni Brutti | 1969 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 37.89 | 1:27.04 | ||||
71 | Fernando Ribeiro | 1966 | AAC | POR | 40.06 | 1:27.61 | ||||
72 | Marco Monaci | 1970 | ASD LIBERTAS ORVIETO | ITA | 37.97 | 1:27.62 | ||||
73 | Jarkko Myllymäki | 1970 | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | FIN | 40.12 | 1:27.67 | ||||
74 | Sébastien Namy | 1968 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 40.84 | 1:27.85 | ||||
75 | Angelo Amodio | 1969 | LAZ-00821 C.C. ANIENE | ITA | 41.03 | 1:28.12 | ||||
76 | Tetsu Mitsumata | 1968 | SC GORO | JPN | 40.29 | 1:28.36 | ||||
- | Enrico Cimador | 1966 | Due Ponti | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fernando Mascarenhas | 1967 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Ihor Yaskevych | 1966 | Lviv Euro | UKR | NT | |||||
- | Kristian Wirfalk | 1968 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Morten Harning | 1966 | U.S.G | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Pietro Gustinelli | 1968 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Ricardo Fuentes Santiago | 1966 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Sami Kähkönen | 1969 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Pilloni | 1970 | Sporting NUoto Lib. Cagliari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Takashi Kamimura | 1968 | EIYUKAI SAITAMA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Vinod Kumar Lekshmanan | 1970 | Kerala | IND | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Vladislav Bragin | 1971 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 30.55 | 1:05.38 | ||||
2 | Timo Nolte | 1973 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 31.51 | 1:06.46 | ||||
3 | Simone Battiston | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 32.64 | 1:08.43 | ||||
4 | Sergey Firichenko | 1973 | Troyka | RUS | 32.56 | 1:08.98 | ||||
5 | Petr Gregor | 1973 | Slavoj Bruntal | CZE | 33.15 | 1:09.15 | ||||
6 | Jiri Geers | 1974 | Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | BEL | 32.50 | 1:09.22 | ||||
7 | Vincent Bulbo | 1974 | BLAC | BEL | 33.51 | 1:10.22 | ||||
8 | Mikael Olsson | 1975 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 33.01 | 1:10.89 | ||||
9 | Eerikki Rutanen | 1972 | Tuusulan Uimaseura | FIN | 33.71 | 1:11.02 | ||||
10 | Lee Peterson | 1974 | Braintree and Bocking | GBR | 33.22 | 1:11.20 | ||||
11 | Hugo Morais | 1975 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 33.78 | 1:11.27 | ||||
12 | Kieren Jon Lawrenson | 1974 | East Coast Masters | RSA | 32.73 | 1:11.60 | ||||
13 | Tom Schönmehl | 1974 | SG Dortmund | GER | 33.91 | 1:12.13 | ||||
14 | David Braina Bou | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 34.27 | 1:12.24 | ||||
15 | Pablo Emiliano Gallazzi | 1973 | Tuatha De | ITA | 33.15 | 1:12.40 | ||||
16 | Bjørn Harald Olstad | 1974 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 34.45 | 1:12.56 | ||||
17 | Libardo Mendez | 1973 | Nautilius | COL | 34.28 | 1:12.76 | ||||
18 | Simon Malmberg | 1974 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 34.56 | 1:13.00 | ||||
19 | Igor Misovic | 1975 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 33.73 | 1:13.19 | ||||
20 | Gary Hall | 1972 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 35.13 | 1:14.66 | ||||
21 | Paulo R N Negrini | 1972 | Academia Competition | BRA | 35.40 | 1:14.69 | ||||
22 | Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 35.17 | 1:14.92 | ||||
23 | Martin Hlavaty | 1973 | STU Trnava | SVK | 33.80 | 1:16.02 | ||||
24 | Dmytro Melnyk | 1974 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 34.18 | 1:16.46 | ||||
25 | Andrea Pagano | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 35.46 | 1:17.04 | ||||
26 | Marcel van Winssen | 1971 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 36.13 | 1:17.66 | ||||
27 | Gerard Walter | 1973 | CLUB VITREN DE NATATION | FRA | 35.00 | 1:17.80 | ||||
28 | Jesper Hedblom | 1972 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 37.59 | 1:17.86 | ||||
29 | Chris Rolle | 1974 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 35.51 | 1:18.19 | ||||
30 | Jorge Ibañez | 1975 | NADAMAS | ESP | 35.54 | 1:18.68 | ||||
31 | Jimmy Dahl Christiansen | 1975 | Vest-Brøndby | DEN | 36.61 | 1:18.87 | ||||
32 | Ryan Provencher | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 36.90 | 1:19.81 | ||||
33 | David Pichardo | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 37.74 | 1:20.00 | ||||
34 | Harald Nachtigall | 1972 | SG Essen | GER | 37.08 | 1:20.15 | ||||
35 | Claudio Giovannini | 1971 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 37.11 | 1:21.03 | ||||
36 | Boabdil Perera | 1975 | El Milenio | CRC | 38.78 | 1:21.24 | ||||
37 | Stephan Arndt | 1973 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 37.81 | 1:21.25 | ||||
38 | Cedric Muller | 1972 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 37.61 | 1:22.00 | ||||
39 | Delhaye Frederic | 1972 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 39.15 | 1:22.07 | ||||
40 | Alexander Haensel | 1975 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 37.54 | 1:22.56 | ||||
41 | Matjaz Groznik | 1971 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 40.16 | 1:23.03 | ||||
42 | Lars Böhm | 1974 | SG Hamburg-West | GER | 39.20 | 1:23.27 | ||||
43 | Jonathan Mendez | 1975 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 39.28 | 1:23.71 | ||||
44 | Luis Maroto | 1972 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 37.68 | 1:23.94 | ||||
45 | Cyrille Papillon | 1973 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 40.45 | 1:24.60 | ||||
46 | Stéphane Lejeune | 1974 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | 37.54 | 1:24.81 | ||||
47 | Marco Pedrini | 1974 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 40.61 | 1:24.95 | ||||
48 | Guillet Christophe | 1973 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 38.31 | 1:25.04 | ||||
49 | Petr Horvat | 1973 | Plavecky klub Zabreh | CZE | 40.68 | 1:25.37 | ||||
50 | Krister Johansson | 1974 | Piteå Sim | SWE | 39.28 | 1:25.52 | ||||
51 | Dirk Grenz | 1973 | SG Oberhausen | GER | 38.19 | 1:25.97 | ||||
51 | Fabio Amadio | 1975 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 39.59 | 1:25.97 | ||||
53 | Rémy Lamontagne | 1971 | A.A.S.Sarcelles natation 95 | FRA | 39.26 | 1:26.06 | ||||
54 | Stefan Schrank | 1973 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 39.70 | 1:26.27 | ||||
55 | Jonas Harvard | 1971 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | 42.29 | 1:26.76 | ||||
- | Antonio Ortin Delgado | 1973 | CN AÑORETA | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Gertmo | 1973 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Gritti | 1973 | Antares Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jagdish Kumar | 1972 | Lal Bahadur Stadium | IND | NT | |||||
- | Jens Korth | 1975 | MTV Heide | GER | NT | |||||
- | Marco Colonna | 1975 | Benfica Pallanuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Robles Sergio | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Wouter van der Stelt | 1972 | Z.V. Den Doorn | NED | NT | |||||
- | Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | DSQ | BrL | ||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jacob Carstensen | 1978 | West Swim Esbjerg | DEN | 30.93 | 1:04.91 | CR | |||
2 | Tudor Ignat | 1977 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 31.54 | 1:05.17 | CR | |||
3 | Tomasz Duszynski | 1976 | MTP Lublinianka | POL | 31.55 | 1:07.09 | ||||
4 | Umberto Ramelli | 1978 | Team Insubrika | ITA | 31.39 | 1:07.46 | ||||
5 | Rodrigo Bardi | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 31.79 | 1:07.55 | ||||
6 | Anders Wallin | 1979 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 33.13 | 1:08.57 | ||||
7 | Sascha Janitzki | 1976 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 32.36 | 1:08.88 | ||||
8 | Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | Casablanca México | MEX | 31.86 | 1:09.04 | ||||
9 | Matthias Michaelsen | 1977 | SG Boehmetal | GER | 33.13 | 1:09.55 | ||||
10 | Gabriel A. Perri Modina | 1976 | A.E.S.E. | ESP | 31.77 | 1:09.62 | ||||
11 | Jaime Jordan | 1979 | Queretaro | MEX | 31.92 | 1:10.02 | ||||
12 | Richard Claus | 1980 | Heldense Zwemvereniging | NED | 33.06 | 1:10.26 | ||||
13 | Staffan Tell | 1979 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 33.00 | 1:11.05 | ||||
14 | Mikhail Loginov | 1978 | Idel | RUS | 33.32 | 1:11.26 | ||||
15 | Janne Haapaniemi | 1979 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 33.07 | 1:11.30 | ||||
16 | Ricardo Duron | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 32.86 | 1:11.42 | ||||
17 | Ross Turner | 1980 | Rugby | GBR | 32.00 | 1:11.47 | ||||
18 | Morten Jarland | 1980 | Roma | NOR | 33.26 | 1:11.64 | ||||
19 | Marcello Ciancetti | 1979 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 34.00 | 1:12.46 | ||||
20 | Stefano Messina | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 33.40 | 1:12.56 | ||||
21 | Dirk Janssen | 1977 | Schwimmverein Gelnhausen | GER | 34.21 | 1:13.03 | ||||
22 | Federico Loreto | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 33.13 | 1:13.08 | ||||
23 | Oscar Rincon | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 33.07 | 1:13.17 | ||||
24 | Massimiliano Brignoli | 1977 | AP PADANA | ITA | 34.64 | 1:13.21 | ||||
25 | Frank Rauchfuss | 1976 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 33.58 | 1:13.25 | ||||
26 | Torsten Lagerpusch | 1980 | SG Elbe | GER | 34.19 | 1:13.68 | ||||
27 | Alberto Cassol | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 34.12 | 1:13.77 | ||||
28 | Giuseppe Posillipo | 1977 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 33.72 | 1:13.97 | ||||
29 | Torsten Skalda | 1978 | Spok | GER | 34.18 | 1:14.32 | ||||
30 | Juan Luis Castello Piquer | 1977 | C.n. Castalia Castellon | ESP | 33.78 | 1:14.36 | ||||
31 | Beccari Alessio | 1980 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 36.09 | 1:15.32 | ||||
31 | Miguel Troyas | 1978 | CLUB BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 34.73 | 1:15.32 | ||||
33 | Lamolinerie Olivier | 1980 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 34.17 | 1:15.36 | ||||
34 | Christian Görke | 1979 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 35.23 | 1:15.72 | ||||
35 | Arnaud Roffe | 1980 | USTHayange | FRA | 35.12 | 1:16.00 | ||||
36 | Marcio Motta | 1977 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 34.70 | 1:16.15 | ||||
37 | Jeroen Wijering | 1980 | PSV | NED | 35.92 | 1:16.39 | ||||
38 | Sören Laub | 1980 | SV Mannheim | GER | 35.29 | 1:16.47 | ||||
39 | Roland Sándor | 1980 | Váci Vízmu SE | HUN | 35.65 | 1:16.53 | ||||
40 | Cedric Testaniere | 1979 | CNC ALES | FRA | 34.85 | 1:16.95 | ||||
41 | Luca Campodoni | 1977 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 36.13 | 1:16.96 | ||||
42 | Christoph Notzon | 1980 | SC Hellweg Werl | GER | 36.62 | 1:17.51 | ||||
43 | Darije Koscalek | 1977 | SG Schwarzwald Baar Heuberg | GER | 36.46 | 1:17.60 | ||||
44 | Ron Langelaan | 1978 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 34.53 | 1:17.68 | ||||
45 | Ivan Konstantynov | 1980 | Krystal | UKR | 35.36 | 1:17.86 | ||||
46 | Andreas Böhm | 1978 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 36.40 | 1:18.22 | ||||
47 | Matteo Geri | 1977 | Nuoto Club Firenze | ITA | 36.21 | 1:19.13 | ||||
48 | Stephen Lynn | 1977 | Ennis Masters | IRL | 35.76 | 1:19.45 | ||||
49 | Dominik Fehd | 1979 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 36.80 | 1:19.58 | ||||
50 | Jason Adams | 1979 | Norfolk Masters | CAN | 37.01 | 1:20.17 | ||||
51 | Kristoffer Karlsson | 1976 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 36.70 | 1:20.43 | ||||
52 | John Lindstrom | 1978 | Illinois Masters | USA | 35.85 | 1:20.58 | ||||
53 | Niels Kristensen | 1978 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 36.81 | 1:20.87 | ||||
54 | Gabriele Giordani | 1980 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 38.25 | 1:20.91 | ||||
55 | Morgan Cochennec | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 37.81 | 1:21.28 | ||||
56 | Rodolphe Franchet | 1976 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | 38.88 | 1:21.30 | ||||
57 | Boris Garfias | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 37.07 | 1:21.73 | ||||
58 | Fredrik Jensen | 1977 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 37.29 | 1:21.85 | ||||
59 | Matti Seuri | 1979 | Friitalan Yritys | FIN | 39.01 | 1:22.07 | ||||
60 | Mika Sulkava | 1978 | Vetehiset | FIN | 39.00 | 1:22.41 | ||||
61 | Adam Freer | 1977 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 38.23 | 1:22.47 | ||||
- | Abraham Hernandez | 1980 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Alberto Toneatto | 1976 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Scotti | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gianfranco Negri | 1976 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Han Ruijs | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | NT | |||||
- | Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Silviu Gabriel Cioroiu | 1977 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Stephane Duquesne | 1977 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | NT | |||||
Event 8, 100m Breast Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 14:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Kamil Kasprowicz | 1984 | W 98 Hannover | GER | 30.75 | 1:04.67 | ||||
2 | Daniel Vaisocher | 1983 | USK Praha | CZE | 32.07 | 1:06.59 | ||||
3 | Nils Frese | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 31.58 | 1:07.47 | ||||
4 | Brian Lagoni | 1985 | Horsens Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.13 | 1:08.55 | ||||
5 | Emanuel Rigoni | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 32.88 | 1:09.16 | ||||
6 | Richard Ohlsson | 1984 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 32.48 | 1:09.32 | ||||
7 | Dirk Schlegel | 1982 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 32.15 | 1:09.73 | ||||
8 | Jakub Horacek | 1984 | Plavecke sporty Kromeriz | CZE | 31.49 | 1:09.89 | ||||
8 | Patrik Drakes | 1984 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 32.17 | 1:09.89 | ||||
10 | Jordi MartínezQuintanilla | 1981 | Club Natació Sant Andreu | ESP | 33.30 | 1:10.22 | ||||
11 | Jon Petersen Kærsgaard | 1984 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.28 | 1:10.25 | ||||
12 | Steven Matthies | 1982 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.87 | 1:10.31 | ||||
13 | Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 32.78 | 1:10.42 | ||||
14 | Matteo Panciroli | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 32.93 | 1:10.44 | ||||
15 | Juan David Cardona | 1982 | Costa rica tenis club | CRC | 32.54 | 1:10.55 | ||||
16 | Jens Vestergaard | 1981 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.59 | 1:10.99 | ||||
17 | Daniel Uzcategui | 1981 | UCV | VEN | 33.26 | 1:11.34 | ||||
18 | Alexander Chklar | 1981 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 34.24 | 1:11.93 | ||||
19 | Christian Frederiksen | 1981 | Næstved IF | DEN | 33.54 | 1:12.00 | ||||
20 | Eugen Gärtner | 1983 | Schwimmverein Marsberg 1961 | GER | 34.34 | 1:12.08 | ||||
21 | Piero Rodigheri | 1983 | Viva Sport Academia | BRA | 33.84 | 1:12.20 | ||||
22 | Morgan Dutrieux | 1982 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 33.76 | 1:12.24 | ||||
23 | Bastien Blaque | 1981 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 33.66 | 1:12.77 | ||||
24 | Dennis Hermanski | 1985 | Wasserfreunde Northeim | GER | 33.38 | 1:12.78 | ||||
25 | Timo Leikkanen | 1984 | Hämeenlinnan Mastersuimarit | FIN | 34.35 | 1:13.62 | ||||
26 | Alexis Deliessche | 1984 | Nautique Club Noyon | FRA | 34.64 | 1:13.97 | ||||
27 | Nicolas Dratschmidt | 1984 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 33.74 | 1:14.21 | ||||
28 | Luca Visentin | 1981 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 34.02 | 1:14.54 | ||||
29 | Thomas Schubert | 1983 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 33.14 | 1:14.78 | ||||
30 | Fabian Rasch | 1983 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 34.11 | 1:15.02 | ||||
31 | Mathias Fest | 1985 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 34.92 | 1:15.35 | ||||
32 | Sebastian Bartz | 1984 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 34.21 | 1:15.73 | ||||
33 | Henning Hayn | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 35.13 | 1:16.24 | ||||
34 | Damien Lhermet | 1981 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 35.23 | 1:17.16 | ||||
35 | Bart Gorissen | 1983 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 36.06 | 1:17.46 | ||||
36 | Alessandro Scattina | 1981 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 37.46 | 1:19.16 | ||||
37 | Marco Alessandroni | 1983 | SD Nocetta | ITA | 35.77 | 1:19.18 | ||||
38 | Stefano Moratti | 1983 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | 37.91 | 1:19.99 | ||||
39 | Daniele Salamone | 1983 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 37.10 | 1:20.61 | ||||
- | Alberto De Poli | 1982 | Acquambiente | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Armin Dobler | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Chinthapalli Srinivas | 1983 | SFI | IND | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Barigelli | 1984 | Aquatic Forvm | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Malcolm | 1982 | Shrewsbury | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Eddy Roux | 1983 | SN Franconville | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Heiko Dolle | 1981 | SC Humboldt | GER | NT | |||||
- | Kristian Nissen | 1981 | Aarhus GF | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Oscar Martin | 1981 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Scott Nelson | 1984 | Severnside Tritons SC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Silvi Luca | 1982 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:39 |
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:39 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-02 |
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Nora Tausz Ronai | 1924 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 3:49.41 | 6:39.38 | 10:26.83 | 13:11.37 | CR | |
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Toshiko Amano | 1926 | SUIEIKAI | JPN | 5:38.84 | 9:13.84 | 13:47.68 | 16:38.00 | ||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ursula Froehlich | 1935 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 2:20.56 | 4:28.04 | 6:53.20 | 8:36.43 | ||
2 | Eulah Varty | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:33.78 | 4:55.10 | 7:33.05 | 9:45.02 | ||
3 | Mae Waldie | 1935 | Team Quebec | CAN | 2:47.96 | 5:05.33 | 7:55.24 | 9:55.93 | ||
4 | Michiko Tokano | 1934 | Tokyo DC Komazawa | JPN | 2:41.06 | 5:15.29 | 8:33.48 | 10:52.51 | ||
5 | Hikichi Mayumi | 1935 | WAVE SENDAI | JPN | 3:24.84 | 6:26.18 | 9:53.36 | 12:34.07 | ||
6 | Elena Placci | 1935 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 3:04.68 | 6:16.54 | 9:37.23 | 12:42.36 | ||
7 | Maria Helena Ruiz | 1932 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 4:29.99 | 8:33.45 | 12:12.76 | 15:29.97 | ||
- | Ruth Hertzberg | 1932 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Birthe Møller-Jensen | 1932 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | DSQ | BaE | ||||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Helga Reich | 1936 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 1:54.55 | 4:03.82 | 6:14.35 | 8:01.16 | ||
2 | Hiroko Kobayashi | 1940 | Live Sport Shogen | JPN | 2:01.31 | 4:18.07 | 6:36.08 | 8:28.16 | ||
3 | Cynthia Andrade | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 2:12.59 | 4:40.52 | 6:49.61 | 8:52.49 | ||
4 | Mitsuko Endo | 1937 | SC RENASSANCE WASEDA | JPN | 2:14.92 | 4:33.71 | 7:07.12 | 9:00.89 | ||
5 | Sandra Lea | 1939 | Inverness | GBR | 2:21.99 | 4:42.48 | 7:29.04 | 9:40.41 | ||
6 | Atsuko Takeuchi | 1936 | KYOEI SC | JPN | 2:30.76 | 5:09.90 | 8:00.26 | 9:52.95 | ||
7 | Fusae Maruyama | 1938 | Saginuma | JPN | 2:35.89 | 5:18.22 | 8:11.14 | 10:20.16 | ||
8 | Toshiko Tsuchiya | 1938 | NAGUMOSUIEIDO | JPN | 2:51.21 | 5:26.71 | 8:26.67 | 10:26.38 | ||
9 | Lea Schoen | 1937 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 3:06.80 | 5:56.44 | 9:25.16 | 11:40.47 | ||
10 | Shirley Dacey | 1936 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 3:33.35 | 6:15.71 | 9:34.42 | 11:58.67 | ||
11 | Rita De Carolis | 1940 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 3:05.00 | 6:14.10 | 9:34.10 | 12:15.51 | ||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Elaine Blower | 1945 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 1:51.52 | 3:45.42 | 5:56.42 | 7:34.74 | ||
2 | Daniela Barnea | 1944 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:47.23 | 3:47.76 | 5:45.89 | 7:36.86 | ||
3 | Mary Pohlmann | 1945 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 1:53.79 | 3:49.13 | 6:16.56 | 8:02.86 | ||
4 | Georgina Hamilton | 1943 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 1:58.23 | 4:10.65 | 6:22.16 | 8:07.95 | ||
5 | Herilene Freitas | 1942 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 2:01.11 | 3:57.42 | 6:25.09 | 8:14.75 | ||
6 | Sigrid Koch | 1941 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:10.05 | 4:20.71 | 6:40.00 | 8:29.41 | ||
7 | Anne Long | 1942 | University of San Francisco | USA | 2:20.56 | 4:30.39 | 6:53.90 | 8:44.65 | ||
8 | Matty van Der Veen | 1944 | Old Dutch | NED | 2:09.58 | 4:41.11 | 6:59.31 | 8:56.66 | ||
9 | Mieko Ota | 1944 | PS SENNAN SWIMMING | JPN | 2:07.24 | 4:45.69 | 7:14.87 | 9:07.49 | ||
10 | Saito Ryoko | 1941 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 2:28.17 | 5:11.97 | 7:38.70 | 9:42.04 | ||
11 | Fumika Harano | 1941 | Ogori SS Fukuoka | JPN | 2:34.33 | 5:04.80 | 7:48.54 | 9:50.05 | ||
12 | Roswita Norris | 1942 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 2:58.35 | 5:24.04 | 7:53.38 | 10:06.33 | ||
13 | Ann Louise Onton | 1943 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 2:20.05 | 6:32.57 | 10:10.67 | 10:10.67 | ||
14 | Rosalie Lutvey | 1944 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 2:44.82 | 5:28.66 | 8:28.85 | 10:32.82 | ||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Charlotte Davis | 1950 | PNA | USA | 1:22.08 | 3:01.55 | 4:50.03 | 6:08.99 | WR | |
2 | Brigitte Merten | 1946 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 1:31.84 | 3:15.76 | 5:09.46 | 6:42.96 | ||
3 | Kira Makarova | 1947 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:34.88 | 3:17.71 | 5:12.41 | 6:43.20 | ||
4 | Jannekeyn Marie-josé | 1950 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | 1:39.18 | 3:19.62 | 5:21.56 | 6:52.21 | ||
5 | Elisabeth Reineke | 1949 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 1:42.03 | 3:30.90 | 5:25.80 | 7:02.62 | ||
6 | Christie Hayes | 1948 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 1:52.22 | 3:40.82 | 5:34.44 | 7:04.89 | ||
7 | Natalia Mikhaylova | 1948 | Olymp | RUS | 1:49.72 | 3:31.35 | 5:40.97 | 7:10.81 | ||
8 | Dawn Gledhill | 1950 | Manly | AUS | 1:42.84 | 3:38.56 | 5:42.22 | 7:17.40 | ||
9 | Tracy Clarkson | 1949 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 1:52.51 | 3:45.28 | 5:56.54 | 7:28.10 | ||
10 | Denise Feltz | 1947 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 1:50.44 | 3:52.50 | 5:54.31 | 7:29.33 | ||
11 | Ruth Stübert | 1949 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 1:51.37 | 3:55.07 | 6:00.96 | 7:37.87 | ||
12 | Helen Jenkins | 1946 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 1:51.39 | 3:47.40 | 5:48.32 | 7:45.87 | ||
13 | Leonor Garcia Tinajero | 1949 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 2:00.77 | 4:16.38 | 6:22.52 | 8:21.89 | ||
14 | Elza Marina MazzeiAdolpho | 1946 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 2:09.27 | 4:11.91 | 6:36.61 | 8:23.08 | ||
15 | Antoinette Gilding | 1950 | W.S. Twente | NED | 2:13.17 | 4:13.21 | 6:39.96 | 8:34.22 | ||
16 | Catherine Watmough | 1949 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 2:03.98 | 4:27.26 | 6:52.96 | 8:47.61 | ||
17 | Maria Cioffi | 1950 | ADQUACENARED | ARG | 2:26.79 | 4:49.07 | 7:07.22 | 9:09.06 | ||
18 | Mikiko Watanabe | 1950 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 2:44.18 | 4:57.07 | 7:21.89 | 9:37.23 | ||
- | Bianca Cosenza | 1949 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Epp Kaljo | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Keiko Inagaki | 1949 | Kappa Ladies Club | JPN | DSQ | BaD | ||||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Laura Vaca | 1953 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 1:23.63 | 3:02.36 | 4:51.19 | 6:13.20 | ||
2 | Junko Sato | 1954 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 1:24.37 | 3:08.08 | 5:03.46 | 6:25.86 | ||
3 | Irina Shangina | 1955 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:32.54 | 3:16.48 | 4:57.09 | 6:29.13 | ||
4 | Marion Hillenbrand | 1954 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 1:34.45 | 3:22.54 | 5:09.06 | 6:44.49 | ||
5 | Araceli Rodriguez | 1955 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 1:38.79 | 3:28.89 | 5:17.07 | 6:46.78 | ||
6 | Thérèse Sharkey | 1955 | Winelands | RSA | 1:51.94 | 3:30.52 | 5:30.94 | 6:57.62 | ||
7 | Jo Matthews | 1955 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 1:29.72 | 3:20.88 | 5:18.85 | 6:58.19 | ||
8 | Claudia Koch | 1952 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 1:34.20 | 3:27.24 | 5:25.92 | 7:00.88 | ||
9 | Alena Pospisilova | 1954 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 1:41.80 | 3:35.21 | 5:32.79 | 7:06.29 | ||
10 | Elena Kolyadina | 1955 | Pregel | RUS | 1:47.96 | 3:47.27 | 5:41.03 | 7:21.84 | ||
11 | Alison Wilson | 1954 | Shrewsbury | GBR | 1:48.66 | 3:37.52 | 5:48.31 | 7:28.19 | ||
12 | Adrian Yveline | 1952 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:49.15 | 3:48.11 | 5:56.58 | 7:33.49 | ||
13 | Diane Ragalie | 1952 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:51.63 | 3:52.70 | 6:01.12 | 7:34.01 | ||
14 | Heike Dräger | 1952 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 1:56.17 | 3:51.84 | 5:58.62 | 7:46.81 | ||
15 | Brigitte Weinzierl | 1952 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 1:59.09 | 4:01.23 | 6:09.74 | 7:56.05 | ||
16 | Lúcia Silva | 1954 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:52.54 | 3:58.23 | 6:15.61 | 7:56.43 | ||
17 | Genevieve Langlois Lordez | 1953 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 1:56.34 | 4:02.34 | 6:19.83 | 8:02.73 | ||
18 | Rosario Castillo | 1951 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 2:08.91 | 4:24.37 | 6:46.45 | 8:42.11 | ||
19 | Maria deFátima Reis Pires | 1954 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | 2:16.16 | 4:36.31 | 6:55.67 | 8:52.65 | ||
20 | Linda Callaway | 1953 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 2:14.63 | 4:34.27 | 7:05.16 | 8:56.31 | ||
21 | Viviana Yoquet | 1955 | SANTAFESINOS DE NEUQUEN | ARG | 2:17.38 | 4:35.45 | 6:55.41 | 9:00.44 | ||
- | Rosa Eimannsberger | 1952 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Graciete Barros | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | DSQ | BrL | ||||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Judith Hattle | 1960 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 1:17.04 | 2:48.32 | 4:29.31 | 5:56.39 | ||
2 | Colette Crabbe | 1956 | Oregon | USA | 1:19.74 | 2:55.71 | 4:37.58 | 6:01.10 | ||
3 | Renate Christ | 1960 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 1:23.06 | 3:04.15 | 4:48.22 | 6:11.90 | ||
4 | Amanda Heath | 1957 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 1:25.15 | 3:06.43 | 4:47.30 | 6:12.24 | ||
5 | Denise Brown | 1959 | Michigan Masters | USA | 1:22.48 | 2:57.75 | 4:53.53 | 6:13.78 | ||
6 | Aleksandra Niespodziana | 1958 | MASTERS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1:21.63 | 3:03.70 | 4:56.31 | 6:21.50 | ||
7 | Patricia Verhagen vd Helm | 1959 | AquAmigos | NED | 1:25.97 | 3:06.68 | 5:01.55 | 6:23.13 | ||
8 | Birgit Holmstoel | 1960 | SC Steinhagen-Amshausen | GER | 1:27.76 | 3:15.40 | 4:58.10 | 6:26.17 | ||
9 | Larisa Nagovitsyna | 1959 | Tsunami | RUS | 1:26.54 | 3:05.35 | 4:56.42 | 6:27.34 | ||
10 | Toshimi Sato | 1959 | Konami Sayama | JPN | 1:38.34 | 3:18.79 | 5:04.03 | 6:35.58 | ||
11 | Sue Jensen | 1960 | New England Masters | USA | 1:31.67 | 3:20.38 | 5:16.45 | 6:38.31 | ||
12 | Olga Kedrova | 1960 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:34.98 | 3:20.83 | 5:10.01 | 6:39.91 | ||
13 | Robin O´Leary | 1957 | USMS PNA | USA | 1:39.40 | 3:22.64 | 5:12.12 | 6:40.64 | ||
14 | Dawn Jaeger | 1956 | PNA | USA | 1:25.81 | 3:15.24 | 5:12.22 | 6:43.65 | ||
15 | Natalia Aleshchenko | 1957 | Pregel | RUS | 1:32.50 | 3:24.42 | 5:21.33 | 6:54.49 | ||
16 | Ana Maria M. Escutia | 1957 | CLUB NAUTICO ZARATE | ARG | 1:31.68 | 3:20.03 | 5:21.42 | 6:55.15 | ||
17 | Hella Dietze | 1958 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | 1:41.45 | 3:33.58 | 5:29.23 | 7:01.30 | ||
18 | Aranzazu Aránega | 1957 | Tenerife Masters | ESP | 1:40.44 | 3:32.71 | 5:28.30 | 7:01.51 | ||
19 | Anne Morrissey | 1960 | Phoenix | IRL | 1:35.86 | 3:37.64 | 5:28.74 | 7:01.91 | ||
20 | Shelagh Bantock | 1956 | London Silver Dolphins | CAN | 1:43.36 | 3:35.72 | 5:39.20 | 7:11.84 | ||
21 | Rosana Andrade | 1960 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:39.33 | 3:26.17 | 5:35.20 | 7:12.79 | ||
22 | Pia van der Molen | 1960 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 1:47.25 | 3:38.15 | 5:43.11 | 7:19.10 | ||
23 | Rocio De Vergara | 1960 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 1:49.26 | 3:36.38 | 5:38.97 | 7:19.51 | ||
24 | Sylvie Godart | 1960 | Stade Valeriquais Natation | FRA | 1:47.62 | 3:45.96 | 5:50.65 | 7:21.87 | ||
25 | Carmen Foz Baldiz | 1960 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | 1:56.55 | 4:08.28 | 6:20.32 | 8:17.68 | ||
26 | Mariko Ukai | 1956 | CFC MORIOKA | JPN | 2:16.76 | 4:18.20 | 6:42.38 | 8:25.92 | ||
27 | Ursula Manhart | 1958 | Union Suedstadt | AUT | 2:05.01 | 4:30.06 | 6:45.62 | 8:39.61 | ||
- | Marina Roshchina | 1956 | Troyka | RUS | NT | |||||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marzena Kulis | 1964 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 1:14.78 | 2:48.99 | 4:19.51 | 5:37.03 | ||
2 | Dorit Gierke | 1965 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 1:16.31 | 2:47.72 | 4:27.64 | 5:42.55 | ||
3 | Susanne Reibel-Oberle | 1964 | SSV Lahr | GER | 1:11.87 | 2:40.76 | 4:22.62 | 5:43.11 | ||
4 | Anette Philipsson | 1965 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 1:16.38 | 2:47.50 | 4:28.09 | 5:45.58 | ||
5 | Marta Rumyantseva | 1964 | Tsunami | RUS | 1:25.94 | 3:01.22 | 4:40.61 | 6:03.66 | ||
6 | Rita Lázár | 1962 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 1:31.89 | 2:59.63 | 4:45.69 | 6:06.97 | ||
7 | Sandrine Le Meur | 1964 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:19.68 | 3:00.89 | 4:47.82 | 6:11.39 | ||
8 | Ellen Garne | 1965 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 1:25.67 | 3:03.17 | 4:50.05 | 6:13.98 | ||
9 | Monika Dechert | 1963 | Schwimmclub Holzland | GER | 1:25.89 | 3:08.86 | 5:02.62 | 6:28.66 | ||
10 | Svetlana Kozlova | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:34.44 | 3:14.43 | 5:01.75 | 6:34.63 | ||
11 | Maryna Poliakova | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 1:40.97 | 3:19.25 | 5:10.80 | 6:39.63 | ||
12 | Camacho Martha | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:34.68 | 3:24.81 | 5:12.32 | 6:42.61 | ||
13 | María Regina Matheu | 1964 | Guatemaster | GUA | 1:42.59 | 3:30.95 | 5:24.18 | 6:55.69 | ||
14 | Annegret Birth | 1965 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 1:38.54 | 3:24.74 | 5:22.60 | 6:59.10 | ||
15 | Emanuela Bittante | 1961 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 1:43.77 | 3:39.03 | 5:33.06 | 7:11.65 | ||
16 | Mercedes Martin Crespo | 1962 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | 1:48.05 | 3:50.59 | 5:45.07 | 7:19.94 | ||
17 | Therin Sergine | 1964 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS-THALASSA | FRA | 1:52.40 | 3:58.37 | 5:56.06 | 7:33.19 | ||
18 | Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 1:43.14 | 3:46.40 | 5:55.15 | 7:34.62 | ||
19 | Shizuka Yasuda | 1964 | Renaissance Sangenjaya | JPN | 1:48.57 | 3:55.02 | 6:07.59 | 7:42.93 | ||
20 | Alie Visser | 1964 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 1:46.19 | 3:43.45 | 5:53.88 | 7:47.18 | ||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Caroline Girardet | 1970 | Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon | SUI | 1:15.12 | 2:43.92 | 4:24.46 | 5:41.49 | ||
2 | Laura Palasciano | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:14.23 | 2:41.40 | 4:25.89 | 5:41.99 | ||
3 | Nora Haide Toledano | 1969 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:16.41 | 2:43.77 | 4:32.59 | 5:55.98 | ||
4 | Lucilla Corio | 1966 | RN Saronno | ITA | 1:21.04 | 2:53.89 | 4:48.63 | 6:09.84 | ||
5 | Anna-Carin Nordin | 1970 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 1:21.67 | 2:58.49 | 4:50.95 | 6:15.12 | ||
6 | Olena Ierantseva | 1966 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:39.31 | 3:13.80 | 5:05.12 | 6:34.85 | ||
7 | Teodora König | 1966 | TSV Vorhalle | GER | 1:31.26 | 3:13.44 | 5:05.62 | 6:36.28 | ||
8 | Estelle Lecureur | 1968 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 1:34.40 | 3:20.00 | 5:20.99 | 6:53.02 | ||
9 | Barbara Verginelli | 1969 | Due Ponti | ITA | 1:37.24 | 3:19.12 | 5:20.52 | 6:58.88 | ||
10 | Anne Leroy | 1967 | DAUPHINS CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:45.05 | 3:36.64 | 5:32.86 | 7:12.96 | ||
- | Ursula Schröck | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | DSQ | BrL | ||||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Åsa Neij | 1972 | Jönköpings Simsällskap | SWE | 1:10.58 | 2:30.98 | 4:07.39 | 5:20.69 | ||
2 | Oxana Bronitskaya | 1972 | Tsunami | RUS | 1:14.83 | 2:40.69 | 4:15.27 | 5:28.62 | ||
3 | Claudia Nuñez Nuñez | 1974 | Asoc. Jose Hernandez | ARG | 1:12.90 | 2:35.00 | 4:11.16 | 5:29.02 | ||
3 | Marit Breitfeld | 1975 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 1:12.46 | 2:44.88 | 4:13.27 | 5:29.02 | ||
5 | Cecilia Kentell | 1975 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:13.62 | 2:42.27 | 4:17.15 | 5:33.66 | ||
6 | Nicola Latty | 1971 | Oundle and District | GBR | 1:12.93 | 2:41.37 | 4:22.30 | 5:36.07 | ||
7 | Dora Cerva | 1974 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 1:13.12 | 2:42.27 | 4:18.98 | 5:36.08 | ||
8 | Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 1:10.97 | 2:43.33 | 4:20.72 | 5:38.81 | ||
9 | Jane Kelsey | 1975 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 1:15.10 | 2:41.82 | 4:26.21 | 5:39.26 | ||
10 | Monika Messner | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 1:17.49 | 2:46.50 | 4:30.17 | 5:49.68 | ||
11 | Xhervelle Muriel | 1973 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 1:19.01 | 2:53.24 | 4:31.37 | 5:50.87 | ||
12 | Karen Driver | 1971 | Colne ASC | GBR | 1:26.92 | 3:02.47 | 4:42.08 | 5:59.45 | ||
13 | Katja Hechel | 1971 | SG Glems | GER | 1:21.96 | 2:54.85 | 4:40.31 | 6:02.13 | ||
14 | Sarah Knapman | 1972 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 1:22.84 | 2:57.69 | 4:44.25 | 6:04.67 | ||
15 | Claire Amner | 1974 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:27.10 | 3:00.86 | 4:43.55 | 6:06.08 | ||
16 | Liselotte Joling | 1975 | PSV | NED | 1:24.48 | 3:02.96 | 4:44.68 | 6:07.98 | ||
17 | Mercedes Aybar | 1972 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 1:23.63 | 3:00.94 | 4:51.50 | 6:15.76 | ||
18 | Tatiana Debellemanière | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 1:32.11 | 3:08.72 | 4:55.81 | 6:21.61 | ||
19 | Nichelle Pajeau | 1974 | Evanston Masters | USA | 1:31.74 | 3:19.53 | 5:03.31 | 6:32.15 | ||
20 | Giada Pucci | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:33.56 | 3:23.30 | 5:08.02 | 6:36.03 | ||
- | Maria Teresa Aguilar | 1975 | BUAP | MEX | NT | |||||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Alexandra Janitzki | 1980 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 1:09.89 | 2:33.63 | 3:58.68 | 5:09.95 | ||
2 | Valerie Hadd | 1978 | English Bay Swim Club | CAN | 1:11.48 | 2:32.26 | 4:02.73 | 5:15.37 | ||
3 | Velez Anne | 1979 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 1:12.09 | 2:34.60 | 4:03.39 | 5:16.25 | ||
4 | Maria Vitazka | 1979 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:13.35 | 2:38.28 | 4:12.29 | 5:24.17 | ||
5 | Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:15.48 | 2:39.46 | 4:11.36 | 5:28.52 | ||
6 | Anna Barnes | 1980 | Picton Masters | AUS | 1:12.45 | 2:40.55 | 4:13.50 | 5:29.73 | ||
7 | Viola Oertel | 1976 | SG Dreieich | GER | 1:11.87 | 2:41.71 | 4:16.91 | 5:35.73 | ||
8 | Daniela Lange | 1976 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 1:15.27 | 2:45.36 | 4:27.71 | 5:38.89 | ||
9 | Katharine Nimmo | 1976 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 1:13.60 | 2:44.27 | 4:24.20 | 5:39.49 | ||
10 | Alison Peakman | 1979 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 1:15.84 | 2:40.55 | 4:21.95 | 5:41.60 | ||
11 | Christine Kluetemeyer | 1979 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 1:16.12 | 2:51.19 | 4:32.06 | 5:51.98 | ||
12 | Johanna Johansson | 1978 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:19.36 | 2:54.07 | 4:34.40 | 5:52.53 | ||
13 | Gisela Noemi Angelico | 1979 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 1:18.61 | 2:52.68 | 4:36.38 | 5:57.98 | ||
14 | Emma Davies | 1979 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 1:19.78 | 2:53.44 | 4:41.14 | 5:59.37 | ||
15 | Emerentia Knebel | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 1:20.59 | 2:54.71 | 4:42.78 | 6:03.67 | ||
16 | Clizia Borrello | 1976 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 1:21.05 | 2:52.42 | 4:41.91 | 6:06.80 | ||
17 | Meri Viljanen | 1980 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 1:21.35 | 2:56.17 | 4:40.15 | 6:07.34 | ||
18 | Monica Ramirez | 1977 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:21.86 | 3:05.67 | 4:47.42 | 6:11.18 | ||
19 | Céline Clogenson | 1980 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 1:25.56 | 3:04.43 | 4:49.88 | 6:16.28 | ||
20 | Rosemarie Twomey | 1976 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 1:19.45 | 3:00.86 | 4:51.04 | 6:17.54 | ||
21 | Paula Pajanian | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:23.73 | 3:05.48 | 4:58.47 | 6:29.85 | ||
22 | Yvonne Gerritsen | 1980 | DES | NED | 1:28.74 | 3:18.01 | 5:04.01 | 6:37.88 | ||
- | Sabine Desagre | 1977 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | NT | |||||
Event 9, 400m Ind Me Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marit Blömer | 1984 | SG Ruhr | GER | 1:12.39 | 2:35.74 | 4:09.03 | 5:19.92 | ||
2 | Susanne Hock | 1983 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 1:15.51 | 2:42.03 | 4:11.42 | 5:28.83 | ||
3 | Nele Vanbuel | 1985 | Barvaux | BEL | 1:10.93 | 2:38.86 | 4:08.47 | 5:29.20 | ||
4 | Sara English | 1982 | Castlebar | IRL | 1:14.76 | 2:40.17 | 4:15.24 | 5:33.45 | ||
5 | Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas | 1982 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:13.46 | 2:45.59 | 4:21.26 | 5:35.23 | ||
6 | Nadya Putter | 1983 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 1:13.00 | 2:38.67 | 4:21.00 | 5:38.32 | ||
7 | Cecile van Oppen | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 1:14.79 | 2:42.52 | 4:22.59 | 5:40.49 | ||
8 | Victoria Hillenbrand | 1984 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 1:19.03 | 2:45.58 | 4:21.96 | 5:40.91 | ||
9 | Diletta Lugano | 1984 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 1:10.63 | 2:37.60 | 4:21.29 | 5:41.71 | ||
10 | Virginie Graveleau | 1985 | CA Cholet | FRA | 1:20.96 | 2:49.22 | 4:25.08 | 5:45.86 | ||
11 | Britta Weber | 1982 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 1:18.48 | 2:50.59 | 4:27.02 | 5:45.89 | ||
12 | Magdalena Bolewska | 1984 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 1:15.45 | 2:46.17 | 4:21.72 | 5:46.22 | ||
13 | Ingrid von Beckmann | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 1:16.85 | 2:48.93 | 4:23.23 | 5:46.24 | ||
14 | Grace C. MUñOZ LOZANO | 1982 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 1:17.77 | 2:47.75 | 4:31.26 | 5:49.80 | ||
15 | Tina Matt | 1984 | SC Villingen | GER | 1:17.85 | 2:54.63 | 4:33.19 | 5:52.99 | ||
16 | Myriam Desroches | 1983 | Team Quebec | CAN | 1:23.50 | 2:59.06 | 4:40.87 | 6:01.57 | ||
17 | Cátia Valente | 1984 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 1:27.43 | 3:00.01 | 4:42.24 | 6:06.31 | ||
18 | Katharina Görtz | 1984 | SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | GER | 1:20.11 | 2:57.53 | 4:42.64 | 6:07.70 | ||
19 | Line Ekander | 1981 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 1:23.57 | 3:03.55 | 4:45.40 | 6:07.81 | ||
20 | Linda Hoogendam | 1983 | d´ELFT | NED | 1:22.51 | 2:54.28 | 4:50.17 | 6:08.58 | ||
21 | Annika Langer | 1982 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | 1:26.97 | 3:03.38 | 4:50.90 | 6:19.81 | ||
22 | Christina Herbold | 1981 | 1. FCN | GER | 1:29.05 | 3:05.92 | 4:55.21 | 6:25.03 | ||
23 | Linda Holmberg | 1981 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 1:20.99 | 2:57.66 | 4:52.22 | 6:26.34 | ||
- | Annette Vogelsang | 1984 | Z.V. De Bron | NED | NT | |||||
- | Katja Buntins | 1985 | SC Humboldt | GER | NT | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:39 |
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 02 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 17:52 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-04 |
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 95 years and older |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mieko Nagaoka | 1914 | KSG KIRARA YANAI SC | JPN | 1:24.16 | 3:13.28 | 5:04.76 | 6:51.65 | ||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ingeborg Fritze | 1921 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:17.73 | 2:46.58 | 4:18.62 | 5:42.49 | ||
2 | Alba Caffarena | 1925 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 1:25.21 | 2:56.88 | 4:28.94 | 5:56.66 | ||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Britt Grilli | 1928 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 51.86 | 1:52.05 | 2:51.66 | 3:46.22 | ||
2 | Dorothy Dickey | 1930 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 49.87 | 1:48.13 | 2:51.74 | 3:49.47 | ||
3 | Barbro Thörnelöf | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:01.81 | 2:15.81 | 3:32.44 | 4:46.50 | ||
4 | Agnes Kiss | 1927 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 1:06.09 | 2:21.95 | 3:40.44 | 4:50.86 | ||
5 | Janet Stobie | 1929 | Motherwell and Wishaw Masters | GBR | 1:15.45 | 2:42.46 | 4:11.19 | 5:39.13 | ||
- | Joaquina Brasil | 1929 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Lottie Geurts | 1935 | PSV | NED | 45.84 | 1:36.47 | 2:28.54 | 3:15.74 | ||
2 | Denise Robertson | 1935 | Miami Masters | AUS | 45.30 | 1:36.12 | 2:28.47 | 3:16.19 | ||
3 | Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 46.07 | 1:39.46 | 2:36.50 | 3:33.55 | ||
4 | Gerda Grasse | 1935 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 50.40 | 1:47.49 | 2:46.61 | 3:43.74 | ||
5 | Toshiko Suzuki | 1935 | AQLUB CHOFU | JPN | 51.71 | 1:52.40 | 2:56.48 | 3:59.26 | ||
6 | Franca Parodi | 1933 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 52.71 | 1:53.34 | 2:58.93 | 4:02.24 | ||
7 | Jan Finn | 1934 | Raymond Terrace | AUS | 54.37 | 1:56.87 | 3:01.17 | 4:02.94 | ||
8 | Diane Wheatley | 1933 | MOST | USA | 56.15 | 2:05.33 | 3:17.46 | 4:24.42 | ||
9 | Ann Stevens | 1933 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:02.05 | 2:13.38 | 3:25.47 | 4:38.54 | ||
10 | Ishi Tsuboi | 1931 | SP HOUTOKU KANAZAWA | JPN | 1:01.17 | 2:15.09 | 3:31.18 | 4:44.74 | ||
11 | Hikichi Mayumi | 1935 | WAVE SENDAI | JPN | 1:02.77 | 2:14.52 | 3:30.03 | 4:48.58 | ||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Christel Schulz | 1940 | SG Einheit Rathenow | GER | 38.73 | 1:21.12 | 2:05.68 | 2:48.03 | WR | |
2 | Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 38.89 | 1:21.55 | 2:07.68 | 2:53.32 | ||
3 | Helga Reich | 1936 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 44.10 | 1:33.65 | 2:25.65 | 3:15.64 | ||
4 | Marga Schulze | 1938 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 45.26 | 1:35.00 | 2:25.89 | 3:15.82 | ||
5 | Jane Birkhead | 1940 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 45.01 | 1:35.44 | 2:28.73 | 3:21.67 | ||
6 | Brenda Walker | 1938 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 47.90 | 1:40.05 | 2:33.69 | 3:26.46 | ||
7 | Patricia Tullman | 1937 | usms-Florida Mavericks | USA | 46.76 | 1:39.16 | 2:34.04 | 3:27.84 | ||
8 | Pauline Wingate | 1940 | Mandurah | AUS | 48.40 | 1:41.61 | 2:36.68 | 3:29.00 | ||
9 | Jenny Ball | 1938 | ISLE OF WIGHT MARLINS | GBR | 48.35 | 1:42.79 | 2:37.22 | 3:31.07 | ||
10 | Hasegawa Toyoko | 1939 | SIGMA SC | JPN | 50.42 | 1:43.70 | 2:39.30 | 3:37.53 | ||
11 | Sumire Ishihara | 1936 | YOUR ABIKO | JPN | 49.65 | 1:45.25 | 2:45.86 | 3:45.82 | ||
12 | Masako Hasegawa | 1938 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 49.97 | 1:47.47 | 2:47.99 | 3:47.51 | ||
13 | Rusty Haley | 1936 | UOP Masters | USA | 53.24 | 1:52.28 | 2:53.83 | 3:52.71 | ||
14 | Taeko Watanabe | 1939 | ITOMAN TAMA | JPN | 52.27 | 1:53.76 | 2:55.71 | 3:54.35 | ||
15 | Anna Maria Pagnan | 1939 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | ITA | 53.46 | 1:53.17 | 2:55.00 | 3:56.29 | ||
16 | Barbara Wachter | 1940 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 55.07 | 1:55.57 | 2:58.37 | 3:58.56 | ||
16 | Kyoko Sakaki | 1938 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 51.11 | 1:51.20 | 2:55.88 | 3:58.56 | ||
18 | Toshiko Tsuchiya | 1938 | NAGUMOSUIEIDO | JPN | 53.97 | 2:00.43 | 3:09.21 | 4:11.32 | ||
19 | Patricia Owens-Bohme | 1939 | Northland Masters | NZL | 52.19 | 1:53.59 | 2:59.31 | 4:11.59 | ||
20 | Makiko Hirayama | 1937 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 51.52 | 2:00.49 | 3:13.41 | 4:24.92 | ||
- | Cecilia Silveira | 1937 | Minas Tenis Clube | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Fernanda Manfrin | 1938 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Kikue Tanaka | 1939 | SEVENMAKINOSATO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Nobuko Sasaki | 1936 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Noriko Suzuki | 1940 | Nittobo Sports Ren. Fukushima | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Setsuko Sato | 1938 | MOTOYAMA SS | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Elisabeth Ketelsen | 1943 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | 40.29 | 1:25.95 | 2:14.35 | 2:59.87 | ||
2 | Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 40.30 | 1:27.85 | 2:17.05 | 3:00.72 | ||
3 | Elaine Blower | 1945 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 42.73 | 1:30.50 | 2:17.50 | 3:02.64 | ||
4 | Georgina Lopez | 1944 | MSBC | CAN | 43.46 | 1:32.31 | 2:22.78 | 3:11.37 | ||
5 | Gisela Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 44.62 | 1:33.08 | 2:24.45 | 3:14.67 | ||
6 | Anne Kreisel | 1941 | SG Neuss | GER | 45.80 | 1:36.23 | 2:27.73 | 3:16.12 | ||
7 | Nancy Ridout | 1942 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 47.00 | 1:38.03 | 2:29.04 | 3:17.62 | ||
8 | Toshiko Shimizu | 1942 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 48.43 | 1:41.18 | 2:34.58 | 3:20.91 | ||
9 | Laura Losito | 1942 | A.S.D. Genova Nuoto | ITA | 48.75 | 1:40.19 | 2:32.92 | 3:23.29 | ||
10 | Ute Hole | 1944 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 45.54 | 1:36.88 | 2:31.35 | 3:23.88 | ||
11 | Monika Henze-Roth | 1945 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 45.57 | 1:38.52 | 2:33.01 | 3:27.98 | ||
12 | Michiko Tsukamoto | 1942 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 49.90 | 1:45.71 | 2:41.82 | 3:34.63 | ||
13 | Ryoko Uchida | 1945 | Amigos Club | JPN | 50.83 | 1:45.30 | 2:42.46 | 3:36.21 | ||
14 | Anne Long | 1942 | University of San Francisco | USA | 50.30 | 1:46.49 | 2:42.91 | 3:36.92 | ||
15 | Ellen S.-Gosenheimer | 1942 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 49.57 | 1:46.82 | 2:46.08 | 3:39.09 | ||
16 | Verney Monique | 1944 | EPM | FRA | 50.66 | 1:47.06 | 2:44.30 | 3:43.29 | ||
17 | Christa Stiefenhoefer | 1942 | Vfl Nürnberg e.V | GER | 48.83 | 1:44.06 | 2:42.84 | 3:43.32 | ||
18 | Christine Hornby | 1944 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 46.44 | 1:42.06 | 2:43.92 | 3:43.79 | ||
19 | Akiko Ninomiya | 1941 | KYOEI SC | JPN | 50.98 | 1:47.49 | 2:44.60 | 3:43.86 | ||
20 | Akiko Sakurai | 1944 | SC RENASSANCE WASEDA | JPN | 52.85 | 1:48.83 | 2:50.48 | 3:48.98 | ||
21 | Rosalie Lutvey | 1944 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 51.76 | 1:51.64 | 2:53.81 | 3:55.97 | ||
22 | Fumika Harano | 1941 | Ogori SS Fukuoka | JPN | 52.17 | 1:52.36 | 2:53.78 | 3:56.46 | ||
23 | Emmy Glaser | 1941 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 51.03 | 1:49.75 | 2:54.00 | 3:57.11 | ||
24 | Wendy Smith | 1943 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 52.93 | 1:54.35 | 2:56.42 | 3:57.63 | ||
25 | Yoko Tanaka | 1942 | HARUOKA FUKUOKA | JPN | 56.99 | 1:58.99 | 3:02.27 | 4:01.77 | ||
- | Bakula Patel | 1944 | GUJARAT STATE AQUATIC ASSOC. | IND | NT | |||||
- | Claire Gregg | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | NT | |||||
- | Mary Stephens | 1942 | 004-GAJA | USA | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sanderina Kruger | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.55 | 1:10.60 | 1:50.25 | 2:29.54 | WR | |
2 | Conny Boer-Buijs | 1950 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 35.34 | 1:15.45 | 1:56.99 | 2:36.70 | ||
3 | Margareta Rainer | 1949 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 37.39 | 1:19.09 | 2:02.76 | 2:45.50 | ||
4 | Aida Davis | 1948 | Peru Masters | PER | 39.27 | 1:22.95 | 2:07.47 | 2:48.92 | ||
5 | Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 39.44 | 1:23.64 | 2:09.80 | 2:54.78 | ||
6 | Mariko Kaito | 1949 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 41.02 | 1:26.18 | 2:13.86 | 2:59.80 | ||
7 | Ana Maria Ferreira | 1950 | SAD-Algés | POR | 39.83 | 1:25.58 | 2:13.64 | 3:01.48 | ||
8 | Denise Feltz | 1947 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 41.00 | 1:27.09 | 2:14.60 | 3:01.64 | ||
9 | Anke Klatt | 1949 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 39.38 | 1:25.27 | 2:14.28 | 3:03.42 | ||
10 | Christel Halbach | 1949 | SG Essen | GER | 42.83 | 1:30.06 | 2:19.53 | 3:06.53 | ||
11 | M Leigh Johnson | 1949 | PNA | USA | 44.96 | 1:33.89 | 2:23.54 | 3:13.18 | ||
12 | Rosita Ventura | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | 40.62 | 1:28.54 | 2:22.21 | 3:16.24 | ||
13 | Michele Mouquet | 1946 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 48.27 | 1:39.57 | 2:33.12 | 3:24.27 | ||
14 | Maria Nascimento | 1948 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 46.45 | 1:38.40 | 2:33.08 | 3:26.44 | ||
15 | Barbro Grufman | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.48 | 1:42.95 | 2:40.76 | 3:34.01 | ||
16 | Michiko Hashimoto | 1950 | Uminchu Club | JPN | 47.11 | 1:40.63 | 2:38.25 | 3:34.93 | ||
17 | Yukie Mori | 1949 | L ATTAIN SS KYOTO | JPN | 47.69 | 1:42.41 | 2:40.70 | 3:38.36 | ||
18 | Barbara Kallenbach | 1950 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 47.86 | 1:44.47 | 2:42.38 | 3:38.94 | ||
19 | Akiko Watanabe | 1948 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 52.03 | 1:49.01 | 2:46.84 | 3:42.70 | ||
20 | Sue Joubert | 1948 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 49.22 | 1:45.78 | 2:44.91 | 3:43.08 | ||
21 | Tabara Taeko | 1947 | MASUDA SC | JPN | 50.66 | 1:51.28 | 2:52.14 | 3:47.23 | ||
22 | Taina Wilson | 1949 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 50.83 | 1:50.65 | 2:52.06 | 3:47.80 | ||
23 | Fraeya Buhr | 1946 | UOP Masters | USA | 49.97 | 1:48.38 | 2:51.55 | 3:48.07 | ||
24 | Mizue Kawamoto | 1948 | HARUOKA FUKUOKA | JPN | 51.44 | 1:49.02 | 2:51.27 | 3:54.97 | ||
- | Carmen Carrasco | 1949 | La Sabana | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Carol Taggart | 1949 | Illinois Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Liliane Cardinal | 1949 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Diane Coetzee | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 35.21 | 1:13.40 | 1:51.84 | 2:30.55 | ||
2 | Susan Skiff | 1954 | Kings Kormats | UAE | 35.67 | 1:14.27 | 1:54.38 | 2:33.12 | ||
3 | Junko Sato | 1954 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 36.39 | 1:16.34 | 1:56.49 | 2:35.46 | ||
4 | Anne Bourne | 1954 | Camp Hill Edwardians | GBR | 36.34 | 1:15.68 | 1:56.34 | 2:36.02 | ||
5 | Valerie Thorp | 1953 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 37.57 | 1:20.17 | 2:07.16 | 2:53.31 | ||
6 | Sueli Rego | 1954 | LIMIT ACADEMIA | BRA | 38.71 | 1:20.72 | 2:07.94 | 2:55.15 | ||
7 | Gerda Joswig | 1955 | SC Barsinghausen | GER | 41.35 | 1:28.02 | 2:15.65 | 3:00.29 | ||
8 | Diane Ragalie | 1952 | Illinois Masters | USA | 40.85 | 1:28.03 | 2:15.40 | 3:00.72 | ||
9 | Gabriele Sewald | 1955 | 1. Paderborner Schwimmverein | GER | 41.34 | 1:26.65 | 2:14.90 | 3:01.65 | ||
10 | Kathy Boyer | 1954 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 41.43 | 1:27.05 | 2:14.49 | 3:02.05 | ||
11 | Esther Earnest | 1953 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 40.75 | 1:27.47 | 2:15.73 | 3:02.21 | ||
12 | Agneta Gerling | 1952 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 41.60 | 1:27.69 | 2:16.97 | 3:05.45 | ||
13 | Christine Uhlig | 1955 | Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau a.V. | GER | 40.12 | 1:28.73 | 2:21.34 | 3:10.24 | ||
14 | Elaine Fraser | 1955 | REN 96 | GBR | 44.46 | 1:33.48 | 2:23.90 | 3:11.81 | ||
15 | Misuzu Oshima | 1951 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 42.33 | 1:31.60 | 2:26.52 | 3:17.81 | ||
16 | Day Campbell | 1951 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 46.12 | 1:36.94 | 2:30.29 | 3:23.43 | ||
17 | Izumi Dohi | 1952 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 44.80 | 1:36.74 | 2:31.98 | 3:24.52 | ||
18 | Chiho Mitsuhashi | 1953 | SPL GIFU | JPN | 48.76 | 1:42.61 | 2:37.70 | 3:31.75 | ||
19 | Dagmar E. Hilden-Kuntz | 1953 | TV 1848 Oberstein | GER | 44.76 | 1:39.73 | 2:37.99 | 3:35.58 | ||
20 | Enriqueta Nuñez Rios | 1951 | Casablanca México | MEX | 50.03 | 1:44.98 | 2:41.39 | 3:37.09 | ||
- | Helane Q. de Magalhães | 1951 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Liliana Garro | 1954 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Laura Sterni | 1960 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 33.63 | 1:10.75 | 1:49.48 | 2:27.56 | ||
2 | Denise Brown | 1959 | Michigan Masters | USA | 35.67 | 1:12.96 | 1:50.69 | 2:28.28 | ||
3 | Susanna Sordelli | 1956 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 35.36 | 1:13.71 | 1:52.44 | 2:30.18 | ||
4 | Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 33.83 | 1:12.23 | 1:51.83 | 2:31.42 | ||
5 | Mary Lippold | 1956 | PNA | USA | 36.71 | 1:15.86 | 1:55.56 | 2:33.67 | ||
6 | Fernanda Prado | 1958 | Praia Clube | BRA | 34.96 | 1:14.41 | 1:55.41 | 2:33.99 | ||
7 | Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 35.42 | 1:15.17 | 1:56.69 | 2:37.19 | ||
8 | Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 36.31 | 1:16.38 | 1:58.26 | 2:39.20 | ||
9 | Sue Jensen | 1960 | New England Masters | USA | 37.55 | 1:17.56 | 1:59.13 | 2:39.61 | ||
10 | Birgitta Appelfeldtthylwe | 1957 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 35.83 | 1:16.00 | 1:58.54 | 2:39.67 | ||
11 | Corinne Toe | 1957 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 37.02 | 1:17.56 | 1:59.62 | 2:40.22 | ||
12 | Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 36.41 | 1:16.22 | 1:59.62 | 2:42.84 | ||
13 | Maryann Davie | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 38.10 | 1:18.44 | 2:00.01 | 2:43.08 | ||
14 | Leena Brooke | 1960 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 37.95 | 1:19.19 | 2:02.00 | 2:45.15 | ||
15 | Catherine Hartle | 1958 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 38.97 | 1:20.90 | 2:04.03 | 2:45.54 | ||
16 | Dorothy Ledwith | 1958 | Ennis Masters | IRL | 38.10 | 1:19.41 | 2:02.67 | 2:45.68 | ||
17 | Sara Geld | 1958 | Formula Academia | BRA | 38.81 | 1:20.94 | 2:04.61 | 2:46.12 | ||
18 | Verity Dobbie | 1959 | Gateshead and Whickham ASC | GBR | 37.86 | 1:19.27 | 2:02.92 | 2:46.22 | ||
19 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | ACBB | FRA | 37.46 | 1:19.26 | 2:03.19 | 2:47.27 | ||
20 | Sidobre Catherine | 1957 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 38.30 | 1:20.52 | 2:04.72 | 2:48.38 | ||
21 | Eszter Lazar | 1959 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 39.92 | 1:22.86 | 2:06.63 | 2:48.74 | ||
22 | Laurence Coulon | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 38.53 | 1:22.09 | 2:06.73 | 2:49.61 | ||
23 | Marijke Kraak | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | 38.19 | 1:20.06 | 2:04.69 | 2:50.01 | ||
24 | Tineke Traa-Wolthuis | 1957 | Aqualero | NED | 39.18 | 1:22.93 | 2:07.84 | 2:51.17 | ||
25 | Cristina Solis | 1959 | SANTAFESINOS DE NEUQUEN | ARG | 39.25 | 1:21.58 | 2:06.32 | 2:52.49 | ||
26 | Helen Morley | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 40.59 | 1:24.10 | 2:09.31 | 2:54.14 | ||
27 | Antje Thoms | 1960 | Berliner TSC | GER | 39.02 | 1:23.12 | 2:09.78 | 2:55.90 | ||
28 | Janette Brown | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 39.49 | 1:24.95 | 2:12.79 | 2:57.06 | ||
29 | Annelies Carola Reuter | 1956 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 38.23 | 1:22.62 | 2:09.25 | 2:58.54 | ||
30 | Elisabeth Gabriel | 1958 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 41.49 | 1:26.97 | 2:13.28 | 2:58.75 | ||
31 | Pia van der Molen | 1960 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 38.72 | 1:23.29 | 2:11.56 | 2:59.01 | ||
32 | Laila Rye Fonager | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 38.88 | 1:23.74 | 2:11.36 | 3:00.58 | ||
33 | Cynthia Clutter | 1960 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 41.58 | 1:28.11 | 2:15.45 | 3:01.06 | ||
34 | Lotta Örne | 1959 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 41.41 | 1:28.19 | 2:17.04 | 3:01.52 | ||
35 | Lenka Stlukova | 1960 | spk liberec | CZE | 40.04 | 1:27.08 | 2:16.92 | 3:03.96 | ||
36 | Amy Rust | 1959 | PNA | USA | 42.76 | 1:29.89 | 2:18.46 | 3:05.77 | ||
37 | Lib Rust | 1959 | PNA | USA | 42.07 | 1:29.37 | 2:18.46 | 3:06.60 | ||
38 | Linda Brell | 1960 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 42.34 | 1:30.25 | 2:20.83 | 3:08.78 | ||
39 | Rocio De Vergara | 1960 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 42.29 | 1:29.32 | 2:20.01 | 3:10.91 | ||
40 | Janet Briggs | 1959 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 42.18 | 1:30.98 | 2:22.30 | 3:11.79 | ||
41 | Fulvia Di Bernardo | 1959 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | ITA | 43.27 | 1:30.60 | 2:21.65 | 3:12.35 | ||
42 | Nicole Cagnoli | 1959 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 42.48 | 1:30.91 | 2:23.15 | 3:14.14 | ||
43 | Else Annette Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 42.15 | 1:33.13 | 2:25.96 | 3:14.93 | ||
44 | Debra Chitiz | 1960 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 44.77 | 1:33.60 | 2:26.46 | 3:17.53 | ||
45 | Hanne Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 44.07 | 1:38.50 | 2:35.59 | 3:28.56 | ||
- | Gabriella Reggiani | 1959 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gutierrez Enid | 1958 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Kerstin Brandt | 1960 | STV Limbach | GER | NT | |||||
- | María Ángela Gómez Doval | 1956 | Club Fluvial de Lugo | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Patricia Gomez | 1958 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Rosanna Dantone | 1960 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Susanna Rosén | 1963 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 31.37 | 1:05.17 | 1:40.71 | 2:16.41 | ||
2 | Dymphna Morris | 1961 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 33.04 | 1:08.72 | 1:45.26 | 2:22.76 | ||
3 | Carola Khouri | 1962 | AHSM | USA | 33.68 | 1:10.09 | 1:47.41 | 2:23.18 | ||
4 | Marcelle Strauss | 1964 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 32.72 | 1:08.88 | 1:47.54 | 2:25.95 | ||
5 | Anne-Mari Käräjämies | 1964 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 33.34 | 1:09.47 | 1:48.56 | 2:26.54 | ||
6 | Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | SGS Hannover | GER | 34.23 | 1:12.13 | 1:50.58 | 2:29.20 | ||
7 | Julie Astley | 1965 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 33.73 | 1:10.99 | 1:49.88 | 2:29.71 | ||
8 | Sandrine Le Meur | 1964 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | 34.23 | 1:12.17 | 1:51.83 | 2:31.04 | ||
9 | Beate Schortmann | 1965 | Heidmühler FC | GER | 34.82 | 1:14.37 | 1:54.59 | 2:33.90 | ||
10 | Lena Marklund | 1965 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 35.47 | 1:13.42 | 1:53.52 | 2:34.63 | ||
11 | Karin Elmberg | 1965 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 35.22 | 1:14.62 | 1:55.48 | 2:35.12 | ||
12 | Maria Erika Eriksson | 1965 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 35.52 | 1:15.96 | 1:55.70 | 2:36.02 | ||
13 | Maria Haglund | 1963 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 35.11 | 1:12.92 | 1:53.68 | 2:37.12 | ||
14 | Regina Dobschin | 1961 | BSC Robben | GER | 36.25 | 1:16.17 | 1:57.89 | 2:39.06 | ||
15 | Monika Sturm-Constantin | 1963 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 35.59 | 1:15.42 | 1:58.01 | 2:39.49 | ||
16 | Kicki Molin | 1964 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 35.75 | 1:15.05 | 1:56.31 | 2:40.58 | ||
17 | Maria Cabada | 1963 | El Milenio | CRC | 37.15 | 1:17.99 | 2:01.51 | 2:44.37 | ||
18 | Ingrid Kuhlmann | 1963 | SG Glems | GER | 38.62 | 1:20.01 | 2:02.75 | 2:44.68 | ||
19 | Ramune Ivanauskaite | 1964 | TAKAS | LTU | 37.57 | 1:18.59 | 2:01.69 | 2:45.12 | ||
20 | Cordula Ruh | 1961 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 38.22 | 1:19.04 | 2:02.73 | 2:46.76 | ||
21 | Laura Etzi | 1963 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 38.10 | 1:19.58 | 2:02.87 | 2:47.07 | ||
22 | Marie El Hage | 1965 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 37.96 | 1:19.95 | 2:04.10 | 2:48.63 | ||
23 | Ruta Rimkeviciene | 1963 | TAKAS | LTU | 38.43 | 1:22.36 | 2:06.98 | 2:50.22 | ||
24 | Tiziana Renon | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 39.04 | 1:21.31 | 2:05.79 | 2:50.72 | ||
25 | Marion Freundel | 1965 | SSF Bonn | GER | 36.81 | 1:19.70 | 2:06.41 | 2:52.19 | ||
26 | Sandra Lawson | 1965 | CAPS | CAN | 38.66 | 1:21.91 | 2:06.93 | 2:52.33 | ||
27 | Kathleen Anne Raymond | 1963 | Sevenoaks Tri Swim Club | GBR | 38.83 | 1:22.28 | 2:08.16 | 2:52.49 | ||
28 | Sue Arrowsmith | 1962 | Nottingham Leander | GBR | 39.43 | 1:22.76 | 2:09.14 | 2:53.95 | ||
29 | Susan Tharra | 1962 | MTV Heide | GER | 37.38 | 1:22.83 | 2:10.34 | 2:54.82 | ||
30 | Elke Engel | 1962 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 39.17 | 1:23.10 | 2:09.69 | 2:55.59 | ||
31 | Carmen Braun | 1964 | Wasserfreunde Northeim | GER | 38.59 | 1:22.62 | 2:09.71 | 2:55.62 | ||
32 | Birgid Behl | 1961 | SSF Bonn | GER | 39.81 | 1:25.57 | 2:10.89 | 2:57.04 | ||
33 | Dagmar Hausburg | 1965 | SVV Plauen e.V. | GER | 39.83 | 1:24.76 | 2:11.59 | 2:58.35 | ||
34 | Heike Cammin | 1964 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 38.58 | 1:22.89 | 2:10.83 | 3:00.24 | ||
35 | Junko Kuroda | 1961 | AINOSENSHI | JPN | 42.17 | 1:28.33 | 2:16.05 | 3:03.13 | ||
36 | Graziana Morini | 1962 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 39.44 | 1:25.67 | 2:15.86 | 3:03.62 | ||
37 | Manuela Golz | 1965 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 40.80 | 1:26.21 | 2:15.25 | 3:03.72 | ||
38 | Angelika Hoenecke | 1963 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 39.44 | 1:24.42 | 2:14.52 | 3:04.11 | ||
39 | Martina Volk | 1963 | SG Lünen | GER | 42.41 | 1:29.85 | 2:19.48 | 3:07.42 | ||
40 | Fabiana Visintin | 1962 | ADUS TRIESTINA NUOTO | ITA | 42.50 | 1:31.05 | 2:21.72 | 3:08.88 | ||
41 | Maria Hernandez Mercedes | 1963 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | 40.91 | 1:28.31 | 2:20.34 | 3:09.67 | ||
42 | Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 43.60 | 1:32.09 | 2:23.44 | 3:10.46 | ||
43 | Martine Korban | 1965 | MSBC | CAN | 42.19 | 1:29.59 | 2:20.04 | 3:11.04 | ||
44 | Susan Leach | 1962 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 41.90 | 1:29.78 | 2:19.94 | 3:12.82 | ||
45 | Cristiana Fiorenza | 1962 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 44.20 | 1:32.84 | 2:24.52 | 3:13.06 | ||
- | Maria Calderon Fernandez | 1964 | ALBACETE MASTER NATACIÓN | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Yvonne Egan-Davidson | 1965 | Powerpoints | AUS | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Merete Løvberg | 1967 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 32.23 | 1:06.02 | 1:40.56 | 2:14.43 | ||
2 | Amanda Picard | 1968 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 31.75 | 1:06.56 | 1:42.39 | 2:18.16 | ||
3 | Helga Linnenbaum | 1967 | TV Emsdetten | GER | 32.12 | 1:06.17 | 1:42.59 | 2:18.29 | ||
4 | Ina Ziegler | 1966 | Berliner TSC | GER | 32.23 | 1:07.47 | 1:44.00 | 2:20.67 | ||
5 | Sarah Brandrick | 1968 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 33.52 | 1:09.96 | 1:47.60 | 2:23.01 | ||
6 | Tiitta Elias | 1967 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 32.38 | 1:09.21 | 1:47.25 | 2:24.14 | ||
7 | Yulia Boeva | 1969 | Olymp | RUS | 33.36 | 1:09.79 | 1:47.33 | 2:25.15 | ||
8 | Marja Haglund | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.32 | 1:09.69 | 1:47.85 | 2:26.31 | ||
9 | Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 32.90 | 1:09.46 | 1:48.70 | 2:27.50 | ||
10 | Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | Roma | NOR | 33.92 | 1:10.42 | 1:49.16 | 2:27.59 | ||
11 | Joanne Johnson | 1970 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 34.10 | 1:11.03 | 1:49.57 | 2:27.71 | ||
12 | Lucilla Corio | 1966 | RN Saronno | ITA | 35.91 | 1:13.51 | 1:51.62 | 2:28.61 | ||
13 | Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 33.94 | 1:11.19 | 1:50.81 | 2:28.70 | ||
14 | Malgorzata Serbin | 1966 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | 34.00 | 1:11.09 | 1:50.44 | 2:30.37 | ||
15 | Gundi Bürger | 1969 | WSC Lindlar 1997 e.V. | GER | 34.04 | 1:12.41 | 1:51.89 | 2:30.69 | ||
16 | Andrea Winzen | 1966 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 34.09 | 1:12.64 | 1:52.63 | 2:30.94 | ||
17 | Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 34.06 | 1:11.00 | 1:50.79 | 2:31.33 | ||
18 | Sari Galsworthy | 1969 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 34.68 | 1:13.71 | 1:53.33 | 2:33.48 | ||
19 | Adeline De Wilde | 1970 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 35.70 | 1:13.99 | 1:54.15 | 2:33.49 | ||
20 | Christiane Wehmeyer | 1967 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 34.34 | 1:12.89 | 1:53.27 | 2:33.72 | ||
21 | Karen Kennedy | 1966 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 35.09 | 1:14.01 | 1:54.85 | 2:33.85 | ||
22 | Laurence Fargier | 1969 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 35.63 | 1:14.74 | 1:55.17 | 2:34.51 | ||
23 | Katharina Ashauer | 1970 | SG Essen | GER | 34.86 | 1:14.05 | 1:55.16 | 2:36.49 | ||
24 | Elizabeth Shaw | 1966 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 35.78 | 1:15.21 | 1:57.27 | 2:37.72 | ||
25 | Daniela Bernardo | 1969 | G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste | ITA | 37.06 | 1:16.23 | 1:57.10 | 2:37.82 | ||
26 | Jennifer Parker | 1968 | Rocky Mountain Masters | CAN | 35.91 | 1:15.04 | 1:56.66 | 2:38.32 | ||
27 | Maria Brandão | 1969 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 1:15.21 | 1:15.21 | 2:38.81 | 2:38.81 | ||
28 | Tanja Haiber | 1970 | HSC | GER | 35.21 | 1:14.72 | 1:56.55 | 2:38.99 | ||
29 | Maria Elena Marani | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 39.70 | 1:20.35 | 2:01.72 | 2:41.20 | ||
30 | Simonetta Moretti | 1969 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 38.58 | 1:19.64 | 2:01.33 | 2:41.58 | ||
31 | Anette Bergström | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:10.94 | 1:15.54 | 2:42.77 | |||
32 | Annette Budge | 1968 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 37.13 | 1:19.00 | 2:02.99 | 2:44.50 | ||
33 | Wendy Knoops | 1968 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 35.74 | 1:16.98 | 2:01.22 | 2:45.07 | ||
34 | Monica Moscatelli | 1968 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 38.28 | 1:19.60 | 2:03.33 | 2:45.14 | ||
35 | Cristina Suárez Acosta | 1969 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 1:07.33 | 1:20.06 | 2:45.23 | |||
36 | Margaret Pozzo | 1968 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 37.73 | 1:19.30 | 2:03.10 | 2:45.97 | ||
37 | Kathrin Niedermanner | 1970 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 35.88 | 1:16.15 | 2:00.50 | 2:48.00 | ||
38 | Jennifer Jantsch | 1970 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 1:16.22 | 1:21.37 | 2:48.88 | |||
39 | Agnès de BOYNES | 1966 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 37.53 | 1:18.62 | 2:04.13 | 2:50.62 | ||
40 | Elisa Biagini | 1969 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:14.70 | 1:23.11 | 2:58.31 | |||
41 | Kristien van de Moortel | 1969 | ShaRK | BEL | 1:04.49 | 1:25.55 | 2:59.15 | |||
42 | Sandrine Le Comte | 1970 | Grenoble Natation | FRA | 41.93 | 1:27.47 | 2:59.87 | 2:59.87 | ||
42 | Sonja Haglund | 1966 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:12.34 | 1:20.35 | 2:59.87 | |||
- | Carina Blombäck | 1966 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Carmen M. Benito Vioque | 1967 | CLUB NATACION OVIMASTER | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Leandra Landolfi | 1968 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Nuria Mesalles | 1967 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kirsten Cameron | 1973 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 30.54 | 1:03.39 | 1:36.60 | 2:08.86 | ||
2 | Claudia Poll | 1972 | El Milenio | CRC | 30.23 | 1:02.85 | 1:36.32 | 2:08.93 | ||
3 | Valeria Vergani | 1971 | Pratogrande Sport | ITA | 30.96 | 1:04.78 | 1:39.68 | 2:14.76 | ||
4 | Jane Kelsey | 1975 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 31.40 | 1:05.33 | 1:40.92 | 2:16.22 | ||
5 | Cecy Cohen | 1974 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 32.08 | 1:07.00 | 1:43.04 | 2:19.47 | ||
6 | Andrea Streichan | 1971 | BSC Robben | GER | 32.51 | 1:07.41 | 1:43.43 | 2:19.80 | ||
7 | Helen Akers | 1971 | Long Eaton | GBR | 32.17 | 1:07.62 | 1:44.53 | 2:21.78 | ||
8 | Malin Nilsson | 1973 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 31.48 | 1:07.02 | 1:44.65 | 2:23.21 | ||
9 | Karine Riccardi | 1972 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 32.40 | 1:08.19 | 1:46.27 | 2:24.05 | ||
10 | Daliah Kiefer-Grzan | 1973 | SC Villingen | GER | 33.00 | 1:09.56 | 1:47.03 | 2:25.74 | ||
10 | Sandrine Boucneau | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 32.78 | 1:09.19 | 1:47.37 | 2:25.74 | ||
12 | Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 34.20 | 1:10.99 | 1:48.98 | 2:27.73 | ||
13 | Christine Hole | 1972 | SSV 1846 Ulm Old stars | GER | 33.41 | 1:10.94 | 1:49.65 | 2:28.86 | ||
14 | Katja Hechel | 1971 | SG Glems | GER | 33.25 | 1:10.90 | 1:50.34 | 2:29.70 | ||
15 | Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | Täby Sim | SWE | 34.02 | 1:12.10 | 1:51.50 | 2:29.86 | ||
16 | Carla Rocha | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | 33.54 | 1:11.96 | 1:50.89 | 2:30.72 | ||
17 | Annette de Visser | 1971 | Oceanus Aalsmeer | NED | 33.35 | 1:10.99 | 1:51.36 | 2:31.19 | ||
18 | Maria Elena Hankins | 1973 | GAJA | USA | 36.02 | 1:14.82 | 1:53.91 | 2:31.55 | ||
19 | Birte Kahlke | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 34.62 | 1:13.39 | 1:53.52 | 2:33.93 | ||
20 | Chizuyo Kinoshita | 1974 | AIM | JPN | 33.41 | 1:11.07 | 1:52.60 | 2:34.14 | ||
21 | Stefanie Marka | 1972 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 34.10 | 1:13.74 | 1:54.43 | 2:34.25 | ||
22 | Giorgia Bianchin | 1973 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 34.90 | 1:13.93 | 1:55.01 | 2:34.36 | ||
23 | Vanessa Ancic | 1974 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 35.12 | 1:13.88 | 1:55.11 | 2:34.55 | ||
24 | Liselotte Joling | 1975 | PSV | NED | 35.13 | 1:15.56 | 1:55.77 | 2:34.90 | ||
25 | Claire Amner | 1974 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 36.04 | 1:15.62 | 1:56.07 | 2:35.80 | ||
26 | Medrea Ligia | 1971 | aqua01cluj-napoca | ROM | 35.60 | 1:15.37 | 1:56.05 | 2:36.44 | ||
27 | Francesca Soggia | 1974 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | 36.73 | 1:16.38 | 1:57.15 | 2:36.81 | ||
28 | Kerstin Sandra Schubert | 1972 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 34.22 | 1:13.96 | 1:55.73 | 2:37.19 | ||
29 | Dianne Nien | 1971 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 35.24 | 1:15.90 | 1:57.63 | 2:38.58 | ||
30 | Judilam Goncalves | 1975 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 36.27 | 1:16.87 | 1:58.70 | 2:40.22 | ||
31 | Katrin Ziegler | 1971 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 36.81 | 1:17.11 | 1:58.77 | 2:40.63 | ||
32 | Maya Schlesinger | 1975 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 38.34 | 1:20.54 | 2:02.24 | 2:41.17 | ||
33 | Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | SGS Hannover | GER | 34.30 | 1:13.84 | 1:57.79 | 2:42.33 | ||
34 | Sara Dozzini | 1973 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 36.64 | 1:17.05 | 2:00.05 | 2:42.40 | ||
35 | Anne Ruuskanen | 1973 | Vetehiset | FIN | 34.74 | 1:15.16 | 1:59.05 | 2:42.75 | ||
36 | Heidi Christensen | 1975 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 36.68 | 1:17.53 | 2:01.01 | 2:42.87 | ||
37 | Barbara Ferrarini | 1973 | C.N. Uisp Bologna | ITA | 36.27 | 1:16.48 | 2:00.35 | 2:44.09 | ||
38 | Regina Senften | 1973 | SV Basel | SUI | 37.64 | 1:18.89 | 2:03.08 | 2:46.18 | ||
39 | Celia Mantovani | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 36.74 | 1:17.71 | 2:02.08 | 2:46.70 | ||
40 | Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | El Milenio | CRC | 37.53 | 1:19.27 | 2:03.68 | 2:47.27 | ||
41 | Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 39.81 | 1:21.97 | 2:05.65 | 2:47.51 | ||
42 | Germain Isabelle | 1972 | C.N Sausheim | FRA | 37.30 | 1:19.77 | 2:04.54 | 2:47.55 | ||
43 | Mari Luoto | 1975 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 38.03 | 1:22.08 | 2:06.76 | 2:48.69 | ||
44 | Miriam Gomez Gomez | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 34.78 | 1:16.63 | 2:03.28 | 2:49.01 | ||
45 | Angelika Kamps | 1973 | SV. Aegir 21 Kempen | GER | 36.28 | 1:18.08 | 2:03.15 | 2:49.12 | ||
46 | Antonella Bruno | 1973 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 37.29 | 1:19.15 | 2:04.97 | 2:49.17 | ||
47 | Mira Schrowe von | 1975 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 38.83 | 1:20.74 | 2:06.06 | 2:50.26 | ||
48 | Graciela Rodriguea López | 1973 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 39.96 | 1:22.51 | 2:06.01 | 2:51.21 | ||
49 | Tina Boltersdorf | 1972 | SSF Bonn | GER | 36.58 | 1:20.70 | 2:07.15 | 2:52.99 | ||
- | Claudia Fioretti | 1975 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Diana Cibiriene | 1974 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Olga Mitrofanova | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Sara Bonifazio | 1972 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sara Franci | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Katja Trosien | 1977 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 30.21 | 1:03.46 | 1:36.85 | 2:09.88 | ||
2 | Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 30.09 | 1:02.50 | 1:36.79 | 2:10.36 | ||
3 | Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | U.S.G | DEN | 30.11 | 1:04.01 | 1:38.93 | 2:13.62 | ||
4 | Aurelie Goffin | 1979 | Barvaux | BEL | 31.68 | 1:06.10 | 1:40.91 | 2:14.03 | ||
5 | Loredana Murrow Zisu | 1979 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 31.00 | 1:04.98 | 1:40.40 | 2:14.73 | ||
6 | Angela Grillo | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 31.12 | 1:05.03 | 1:40.06 | 2:15.12 | ||
7 | Daniela Lange | 1976 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 31.36 | 1:05.92 | 1:41.05 | 2:15.30 | ||
8 | Nathalie Bergeron | 1978 | CMN de Québec | CAN | 30.47 | 1:04.10 | 1:39.34 | 2:15.91 | ||
9 | Carla Barbosa de Arruda | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 31.55 | 1:05.41 | 1:41.44 | 2:18.21 | ||
10 | Katharine Nimmo | 1976 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 31.85 | 1:07.06 | 1:43.43 | 2:18.81 | ||
11 | Rebecca Proli | 1978 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 32.53 | 1:08.09 | 1:44.54 | 2:20.09 | ||
12 | Vera Hoyer | 1980 | SG Glems | GER | 30.93 | 1:06.07 | 1:43.30 | 2:20.91 | ||
13 | Sophie Zabala | 1980 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | 32.71 | 1:08.37 | 1:45.54 | 2:22.39 | ||
14 | Mathias Caroline | 1976 | ACBB | FRA | 32.82 | 1:08.24 | 1:45.63 | 2:22.45 | ||
15 | Fernanda Scavon-Schiesari | 1978 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 33.76 | 1:10.26 | 1:46.91 | 2:22.78 | ||
16 | Frauke Kraatz | 1980 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 32.45 | 1:08.40 | 1:46.12 | 2:23.29 | ||
17 | Sharun Tetiana | 1977 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 32.19 | 1:07.81 | 1:45.69 | 2:23.79 | ||
18 | Valentina Lugano | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 33.66 | 1:09.51 | 1:47.12 | 2:24.26 | ||
19 | Carol Cashell | 1978 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 32.50 | 1:08.61 | 1:46.32 | 2:24.56 | ||
20 | Ruth Morrison | 1979 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 33.12 | 1:09.38 | 1:47.17 | 2:25.29 | ||
21 | Serena Brendaglia | 1977 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 34.46 | 1:11.27 | 1:49.01 | 2:26.71 | ||
22 | Alana Miles | 1980 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 33.50 | 1:10.67 | 1:49.55 | 2:27.12 | ||
23 | Francesca Buttarelli | 1980 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 34.07 | 1:11.21 | 1:49.76 | 2:28.95 | ||
24 | Claudia Konrad | 1976 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 33.56 | 1:10.97 | 1:50.64 | 2:30.73 | ||
25 | Elizabeth Murray | 1979 | Belfast Masters Swim Team | IRL | 34.12 | 1:11.18 | 1:50.96 | 2:31.01 | ||
26 | Charlotte Kunz | 1979 | Asker Svømmeklubb | NOR | 34.52 | 1:12.51 | 1:52.27 | 2:31.04 | ||
27 | Marina Vitko | 1976 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 32.31 | 1:10.07 | 1:50.64 | 2:31.42 | ||
28 | Dominika Michalik | 1979 | MKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK | POL | 36.77 | 1:15.84 | 1:55.76 | 2:34.17 | ||
29 | Tina Jeromen | 1977 | Riba | SLO | 36.05 | 1:14.74 | 1:55.13 | 2:34.20 | ||
30 | Aida Lucia Sanchez Perez | 1978 | Acuacol | COL | 34.12 | 1:11.23 | 1:52.79 | 2:35.01 | ||
31 | Katja Aernecke | 1977 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 33.62 | 1:11.15 | 1:52.58 | 2:35.36 | ||
32 | Ana P Polidori Zechlinski | 1979 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 34.12 | 1:13.04 | 1:54.50 | 2:35.57 | ||
33 | Nadine Dierker | 1976 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 34.60 | 1:13.18 | 1:54.51 | 2:36.28 | ||
34 | Jolanda van Gendt | 1978 | PSV | NED | 34.63 | 1:14.08 | 1:55.46 | 2:37.55 | ||
35 | Iwona Wlodarska | 1980 | Portsmouth Northsea SC | GBR | 36.48 | 1:16.60 | 1:58.53 | 2:39.21 | ||
36 | Christina Räthke | 1980 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 36.58 | 1:16.34 | 1:57.52 | 2:39.33 | ||
37 | Claudia Rauty | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 37.28 | 1:17.61 | 1:59.33 | 2:40.11 | ||
38 | Michaela Bruns | 1979 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 37.68 | 1:19.00 | 2:00.93 | 2:40.80 | ||
39 | Alicia González | 1976 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 38.13 | 1:19.38 | 2:01.21 | 2:43.71 | ||
- | Annie Lacerte | 1978 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Claudia Gualtierotti | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Finazzi Federica | 1979 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriela Couto | 1978 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Inmaculada SebastiaMilian | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Julie Roy | 1980 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Rocío Polo Muñoz | 1978 | Club Natación Benidorm | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Saskia Köhler | 1980 | Barmstedter MTV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Szilvia Balega | 1980 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | NT | |||||
- | Valentina Pizzin | 1978 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kate Smith | 1982 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 30.68 | 1:04.40 | 1:39.19 | 2:14.44 | ||
2 | Laura Hiesinger | 1984 | SC Regensburg | GER | 31.01 | 1:05.38 | 1:41.29 | 2:16.80 | ||
3 | Grace C. MUñOZ LOZANO | 1982 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 31.96 | 1:06.36 | 1:42.65 | 2:18.34 | ||
4 | Kira Neal | 1984 | Romford Town Sc | GBR | 32.22 | 1:07.04 | 1:42.75 | 2:18.87 | ||
5 | Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 32.22 | 1:07.55 | 1:43.08 | 2:19.33 | ||
6 | Ann Van Beylen | 1984 | RSCM | BEL | 30.92 | 1:06.44 | 1:43.91 | 2:20.05 | ||
7 | Carla Beckmann | 1984 | Gütersloher SV | GER | 32.10 | 1:07.82 | 1:44.51 | 2:20.93 | ||
8 | Jana Benecke | 1985 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 31.74 | 1:06.76 | 1:43.34 | 2:21.46 | ||
9 | Audrey Le Maitre | 1981 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 32.43 | 1:06.72 | 1:43.66 | 2:21.71 | ||
10 | Alexandra Lemaire | 1984 | JSA NATATION | FRA | 32.09 | 1:07.67 | 1:44.91 | 2:22.17 | ||
11 | Yvonne Hackmann | 1984 | City of Cambridge | GBR | 32.23 | 1:07.57 | 1:44.64 | 2:22.51 | ||
12 | Alison Holman | 1984 | Santa Barbara Masters | USA | 33.00 | 1:09.11 | 1:46.85 | 2:24.72 | ||
13 | Adriana Koc-Spadaro | 1983 | Canadian Dolphins | CAN | 31.64 | 1:06.56 | 1:44.99 | 2:24.93 | ||
14 | Sandra Kentschke | 1985 | SV TuS 1925 Herten e.V. | GER | 32.98 | 1:09.54 | 1:46.70 | 2:25.04 | ||
15 | Rebecca Nilsen | 1984 | Lørenskog-Rælingen KK | NOR | 34.08 | 1:10.93 | 1:48.71 | 2:25.69 | ||
16 | Aletta Kuhn | 1985 | Spok | GER | 33.48 | 1:10.25 | 1:48.93 | 2:26.19 | ||
17 | Erica Skåål | 1985 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 33.44 | 1:10.30 | 1:48.55 | 2:26.26 | ||
18 | Lise Galtat | 1982 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 32.72 | 1:09.20 | 1:47.81 | 2:26.71 | ||
19 | Susana von Maldonado | 1984 | Club Terrazas | PER | 34.19 | 1:10.91 | 1:48.47 | 2:26.73 | ||
20 | Ilaria Fabrizio | 1982 | Fanfulla lodi 1874 nuoto | ITA | 33.95 | 1:10.22 | 1:49.07 | 2:27.43 | ||
21 | Helen Wallace | 1983 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 34.62 | 1:11.76 | 1:49.94 | 2:27.52 | ||
22 | Tanja Garling | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 34.18 | 1:11.52 | 1:49.94 | 2:27.65 | ||
23 | Laura Gerlach | 1984 | Schwimmverein Marsberg 1961 | GER | 34.24 | 1:11.52 | 1:50.80 | 2:27.88 | ||
24 | Christine Cathrin | 1984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 33.58 | 1:10.66 | 1:48.86 | 2:28.42 | ||
25 | Julie Kirkegaard | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.46 | 1:09.16 | 1:48.98 | 2:29.31 | ||
26 | Jennifer Bohling | 1985 | SGS Hannover | GER | 34.27 | 1:11.54 | 1:50.28 | 2:29.35 | ||
27 | Elisa Filardo | 1982 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 33.56 | 1:11.16 | 1:50.08 | 2:29.61 | ||
28 | Sabine Zanini | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 33.27 | 1:11.38 | 1:50.98 | 2:29.65 | ||
29 | Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 33.28 | 1:11.33 | 1:51.19 | 2:30.00 | ||
30 | Laura Umana | 1983 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 35.25 | 1:13.94 | 1:53.47 | 2:31.15 | ||
31 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 35.09 | 1:13.25 | 1:52.63 | 2:31.18 | ||
32 | Maria Olsson | 1985 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 34.73 | 1:13.12 | 1:52.51 | 2:31.65 | ||
33 | Maria Rosana Campos Diaz | 1981 | UCV | VEN | 33.49 | 1:10.32 | 1:49.88 | 2:31.71 | ||
34 | Eveline Lippet | 1981 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 35.53 | 1:13.91 | 1:53.39 | 2:31.82 | ||
35 | Myriam Desroches | 1983 | Team Quebec | CAN | 35.73 | 1:14.03 | 1:53.24 | 2:31.88 | ||
36 | Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 34.77 | 1:13.19 | 1:53.44 | 2:32.41 | ||
37 | Anna Camenzind | 1983 | WSSV | GER | 34.41 | 1:11.34 | 1:51.28 | 2:32.48 | ||
38 | Vanessa Wollny | 1983 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 34.60 | 1:12.88 | 1:53.65 | 2:34.05 | ||
39 | Carina Hertz | 1983 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.97 | 1:11.60 | 1:52.86 | 2:34.17 | ||
40 | Audrey Rivest | 1985 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 35.48 | 1:13.81 | 1:54.06 | 2:34.75 | ||
41 | Esther Martínez Borobio | 1982 | Club Natació Lleida | ESP | 37.05 | 1:17.07 | 1:56.63 | 2:34.94 | ||
42 | Bettina Behrens | 1983 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 35.82 | 1:14.93 | 1:55.30 | 2:35.02 | ||
43 | Els Knippenberg | 1984 | OZV | BEL | 35.23 | 1:14.09 | 1:55.07 | 2:35.46 | ||
44 | Andrea Chmiel | 1983 | SV Coburg | GER | 35.33 | 1:14.41 | 1:55.19 | 2:35.89 | ||
45 | Stine Lennartsson | 1985 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 34.97 | 1:13.51 | 1:54.98 | 2:36.03 | ||
46 | Hanneke Heymen | 1984 | Montferland | NED | 35.24 | 1:13.83 | 1:55.10 | 2:36.40 | ||
47 | Ruta Siskaite | 1984 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 34.60 | 1:13.67 | 1:55.78 | 2:37.44 | ||
48 | Melanie Lange | 1984 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 35.38 | 1:15.71 | 1:56.75 | 2:37.62 | ||
49 | Laura Sulkava | 1985 | Vetehiset | FIN | 35.10 | 1:14.49 | 1:56.44 | 2:37.81 | ||
50 | Karin Pettersson | 1985 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.21 | 1:12.33 | 1:54.09 | 2:38.09 | ||
51 | Nadia Louhichi | 1981 | Team Quebec | CAN | 37.20 | 1:17.22 | 1:58.66 | 2:38.46 | ||
- | Christina Bahr | 1985 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Juliana Alexandre-garcia | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Katrin Dörscher | 1982 | MTV Heide | GER | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Odio | 1983 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Valeria Serpentini | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 02 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 17:52 |
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:40 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-02 |
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nora Tausz Ronai | 1924 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:14.06 | CR | ||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Agnes Kiss | 1927 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 1:08.42 | |||||
2 | Yoko Kobayashi | 1926 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 1:14.93 | |||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Mutsuko Furuhata | 1935 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 1:01.15 | |||||
2 | Liselotte Hohlfeld | 1935 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:06.20 | |||||
3 | Helle Stukis | 1931 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 1:06.33 | |||||
4 | Elena Placci | 1935 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 1:08.33 | |||||
5 | Glad Bryce | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:10.90 | |||||
6 | Christa Görnemann | 1934 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:13.35 | |||||
7 | Helga Wendt | 1935 | 3513 Wiking Kiel | GER | 1:13.38 | |||||
- | Kakimi Kazuko | 1931 | SENDAI KAKIMI CLUB | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Maria Helena Ruiz | 1932 | Mac-Nina | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Ruth Hertzberg | 1932 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Shirley McFarland | 1935 | Baddaginnie AUSSI | AUS | NT | |||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Christel Schulz | 1940 | SG Einheit Rathenow | GER | 38.08 | WR | ||||
2 | Marcela Stastna | 1937 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 44.42 | |||||
3 | Janet Masters | 1940 | South Beds Masters | GBR | 49.49 | |||||
4 | Patricia Tullman | 1937 | usms-Florida Mavericks | USA | 51.45 | |||||
5 | Christa Svobodova | 1937 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | 51.88 | |||||
6 | Barbara Viedenz | 1940 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 52.56 | |||||
7 | Marie-Luise Stolte | 1939 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 53.43 | |||||
8 | Hiroko Sasaki | 1936 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 54.08 | |||||
9 | Karin Keil | 1940 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 54.40 | |||||
10 | Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 55.58 | |||||
11 | Birgitta Hjalmarsson | 1937 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 55.76 | |||||
12 | Mieko Nagaya | 1937 | ASAHIKAWA SS | JPN | 57.15 | |||||
13 | Hasegawa Toyoko | 1939 | SIGMA SC | JPN | 58.70 | |||||
14 | Kazuko Tanigawa | 1940 | Top Swimming Club | JPN | 1:00.30 | |||||
15 | Cecilia Silveira | 1937 | Minas Tenis Clube | BRA | 1:04.13 | |||||
16 | Masako Hasegawa | 1938 | Cfc Inasu | JPN | 1:06.54 | |||||
17 | Kako Tachibana | 1936 | HOSHIDA SS | JPN | 1:06.95 | |||||
18 | Jenny Ball | 1938 | ISLE OF WIGHT MARLINS | GBR | 1:08.90 | |||||
- | Noriko Hanaichi | 1940 | Blue Express | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Gisela Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 39.26 | |||||
2 | Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 42.45 | |||||
3 | Georgina Lopez | 1944 | MSBC | CAN | 43.73 | |||||
4 | Monika Senftleben | 1942 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 44.46 | |||||
5 | Ivana Felgrova | 1942 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 46.50 | |||||
6 | Annie Metzsch | 1945 | Odense Svømme Klub | DEN | 47.86 | |||||
7 | Katsue Nomura | 1942 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 48.70 | |||||
8 | Mieko Ota | 1944 | PS SENNAN SWIMMING | JPN | 50.20 | |||||
9 | Maria del Carmen Soria | 1944 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 50.25 | |||||
10 | Liudmila Zykova | 1941 | PKVVS | RUS | 52.83 | |||||
11 | Annie Cooke | 1944 | Campbelltown Australia | AUS | 53.04 | |||||
12 | Jarmila Sebenová | 1943 | Slavia UK Bratislava | SVK | 53.99 | |||||
13 | Toshiko Shimizu | 1942 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 57.64 | |||||
14 | Ann Louise Onton | 1943 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 58.06 | |||||
15 | Brigitte Mai | 1942 | SG Essen | GER | 58.42 | |||||
16 | Yasuko Yoshida | 1941 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 59.54 | |||||
17 | Nogi Taiko | 1942 | RN SAKURA | JPN | 59.80 | |||||
- | Gabriella Treggiari | 1945 | G.S. VV.F. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gunhild Schridde | 1944 | Helmstedter SV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Margareth Rudolf | 1944 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Michiko Tsukamoto | 1942 | West Sc Ueno | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Charlotte Davis | 1950 | PNA | USA | 33.55 | |||||
2 | Conny Boer-Buijs | 1950 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 34.83 | |||||
3 | Sanderina Kruger | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 35.01 | |||||
4 | Marilyn Earp | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 35.76 | |||||
5 | Ellen Rockholm | 1948 | Sierra Marlins | USA | 36.90 | |||||
6 | Bitte Axling | 1946 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 39.41 | |||||
7 | Sabine Morche-Bloch | 1950 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 40.27 | |||||
8 | Annerose Trobisch | 1947 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 40.46 | |||||
9 | Colleen Nelson | 1949 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 40.87 | |||||
10 | Harriet Bure | 1946 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 40.92 | |||||
11 | Dawn Gledhill | 1950 | Manly | AUS | 42.01 | |||||
12 | Christel Halbach | 1949 | SG Essen | GER | 42.31 | |||||
13 | Anete Monteiro | 1950 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 42.50 | |||||
14 | Aida Davis | 1948 | Peru Masters | PER | 42.88 | |||||
15 | Gabriele Fischer | 1950 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 43.14 | |||||
16 | Roberta Turini | 1948 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 43.54 | |||||
17 | Dietlind Weise | 1948 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 45.67 | |||||
18 | Nishibu Tomoko | 1947 | DAUPHINS MAKUHARI | JPN | 45.82 | |||||
19 | Zsuzsanna Z. Kertesz | 1950 | Senior Delfinek SE | HUN | 46.37 | |||||
20 | Isolde König | 1948 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 46.82 | |||||
21 | Uta Schneider | 1949 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | 47.01 | |||||
22 | Masako Kodama | 1950 | TOKOROZAWA YMCA | JPN | 48.57 | |||||
23 | Kazuko Yokota | 1947 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 50.85 | |||||
24 | Vera Lucia Figueiredo | 1947 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 52.16 | |||||
- | Alena Kovarova | 1949 | PVK Brno | CZE | NT | |||||
- | Bianca Cosenza | 1949 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Carol Taggart | 1949 | Illinois Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Enomoto Yo | 1949 | SF SHIROKANE | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Epp Kaljo | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Marion Schlottau | 1950 | FWV Vorwärts Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Nancy Holt | 1949 | MOST | USA | NT | |||||
- | Rabia Sevil Gemicioglu | 1947 | Galatasaray | TUR | NT | |||||
- | Sue Joubert | 1948 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Takeko Okuno | 1950 | Konami Nishinomiya | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Olechnicka Witoslawa | 1950 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | DSQ | GM | ||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Maria Rhodin | 1955 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | 34.10 | |||||
2 | Gunilla Leinsköld | 1955 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 34.97 | |||||
3 | Jeanne Lappin | 1955 | 027-GERM | USA | 35.23 | |||||
4 | Jutta Dr.meeuw | 1954 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 36.26 | |||||
5 | Catherine Besson | 1954 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 36.42 | |||||
6 | Jo Matthews | 1955 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 36.90 | |||||
7 | Carmen Hanna | 1954 | Acuacol | COL | 37.69 | |||||
8 | Jennifer Merritt | 1951 | SPONDON MASTERS | GBR | 38.15 | |||||
9 | Marcela Neimeister | 1952 | SV. Weinstadt | GER | 38.64 | |||||
10 | Alena Pospisilova | 1954 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 38.87 | |||||
11 | Graciete Barros | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 39.98 | |||||
12 | Michaela Stockinger | 1955 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 40.76 | |||||
13 | Marion Bucher | 1955 | TelekomPost Sportgemeins. Köln | GER | 41.69 | |||||
14 | Keiko Ito | 1953 | AXTOS TAKINOMIZU | JPN | 43.14 | |||||
15 | Hiroko Mizutani | 1951 | CFC YOGA | JPN | 43.23 | |||||
16 | Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | Cetus | FIN | 43.37 | |||||
17 | Masako Suganuma | 1954 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 44.74 | |||||
18 | Trine Thoen | 1954 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 48.32 | |||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Judith Hattle | 1960 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 31.83 | |||||
2 | Elke Heide-Haury | 1959 | SSG Filder Neckar Teck | GER | 33.10 | |||||
3 | Chantal Rochat | 1960 | Morges Natation | SUI | 33.16 | |||||
4 | Susan Ingraham | 1959 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 33.40 | |||||
5 | Astrid Rendez | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 33.72 | |||||
6 | Aroma Martorell | 1958 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 33.99 | |||||
7 | Mathilde Vink | 1958 | SWOL 1894 | NED | 34.16 | |||||
8 | Elizabeth Cosgrave | 1958 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 34.17 | |||||
9 | Marianne Ørstrøm Andersen | 1958 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | DEN | 34.26 | |||||
10 | Herlinde Toth | 1959 | Schwimmunion Perchtoldsdorf | AUT | 34.87 | |||||
11 | Morand Sophie | 1960 | ACBB | FRA | 35.23 | |||||
12 | Francine De Pachtere | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 35.52 | |||||
13 | Ann Senn | 1958 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 35.84 | |||||
14 | Marijke Kraak | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | 36.70 | |||||
15 | Cokie Lepinski | 1959 | Marin Pirates Masters | USA | 36.94 | |||||
16 | Ingrid Strugstad | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 37.28 | |||||
17 | Dawn Jaeger | 1956 | PNA | USA | 37.39 | |||||
18 | Beth Smith | 1960 | 034-NTEX | USA | 37.40 | |||||
19 | Judith Van Britsom | 1959 | Brabo | BEL | 37.47 | |||||
20 | Annika Nilsson | 1960 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 37.88 | |||||
21 | Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 37.89 | |||||
22 | Leslie Dolan | 1957 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 38.06 | |||||
23 | Tineke Traa-Wolthuis | 1957 | Aqualero | NED | 38.10 | |||||
24 | Anne Morrissey | 1960 | Phoenix | IRL | 38.11 | |||||
25 | Sidobre Catherine | 1957 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 38.79 | |||||
26 | Gina Berliner | 1956 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 39.06 | |||||
27 | Ana Maria M. Escutia | 1957 | CLUB NAUTICO ZARATE | ARG | 39.17 | |||||
28 | Unni Priscilla Salte | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 39.55 | |||||
29 | Dorothea Elisabeth Jäger | 1957 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 39.63 | |||||
30 | Janine Boivin | 1960 | Team Quebec | CAN | 39.83 | |||||
31 | Masami Inazawa | 1958 | Coconut Wellness Club Asoda | JPN | 40.12 | |||||
32 | Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 40.42 | |||||
33 | Rhonda Price | 1957 | Long Tan Legends | AUS | 41.64 | |||||
34 | Elke Kalz | 1957 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 42.67 | |||||
35 | Martina Bartz | 1957 | Warendorfer SU | GER | 42.82 | |||||
36 | Françoise Mouton | 1958 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 42.92 | |||||
37 | Nancy Knowles | 1957 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 43.80 | |||||
38 | Karin K-Willburger | 1960 | Sport Union Annen | GER | 44.18 | |||||
39 | Lyudmyla Khiresh | 1957 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 44.20 | |||||
40 | Carin Liley | 1958 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 44.41 | |||||
- | Françoise Joly | 1956 | tritons lumbrois | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Geneviève Pascaud | 1958 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Marlies Kinzel | 1960 | the mermaids | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Rosanna Dantone | 1960 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Therese Crollick | 1957 | Duck Creek Mountain | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Yvonne Schwarz | 1960 | Tvg Drochtersen | GER | NT | |||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nataliya Matveeva | 1965 | Chayka | RUS | 29.90 | CR | ||||
2 | Maria Norberg | 1963 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 30.29 | CR | ||||
3 | Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 31.05 | |||||
4 | Cecilia Stanford | 1961 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 31.67 | |||||
5 | Sybille Ermisch | 1964 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 31.96 | |||||
6 | Monica Coro | 1962 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 32.21 | |||||
7 | Wilma van Velsen | 1964 | Montferland | NED | 32.70 | |||||
8 | Anja Ritter | 1964 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 32.76 | |||||
9 | Christina Hörbäck | 1962 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 32.80 | |||||
10 | Carola Khouri | 1962 | AHSM | USA | 32.81 | |||||
11 | Kate Sørensen | 1961 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 33.04 | |||||
12 | Elvira Kuzmina | 1965 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 33.09 | |||||
13 | Elena Quintanilla | 1965 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 33.26 | |||||
14 | Stefanie Niemietz | 1962 | SG Bayer Uerdingen | GER | 33.56 | |||||
15 | Tine Carstensen | 1962 | Næstved IF | DEN | 33.75 | |||||
16 | Kerstin Macht | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 34.51 | |||||
17 | Kristina Sund | 1964 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 34.54 | |||||
18 | Lucia Mezzopera | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 34.89 | |||||
19 | Mylene Ribeiro | 1961 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 35.75 | |||||
20 | Jutta Kratz | 1962 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 36.14 | |||||
21 | Annika Svanberg | 1962 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 36.22 | |||||
22 | Annelie Hallberg | 1961 | Anderstorps Simsällskap | SWE | 36.45 | |||||
23 | Florence Flourac | 1964 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 36.76 | |||||
24 | Maribel Fernandes | 1965 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 37.09 | |||||
25 | Andrea Nitzsche | 1965 | DSV Nixe Charlottenburg | GER | 37.14 | |||||
26 | Elisabeth Pålsson | 1963 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 37.21 | |||||
27 | Emanuela Bittante | 1961 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 37.40 | |||||
28 | Katleen Steffen | 1965 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 37.61 | |||||
29 | Simona Montagnani | 1962 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 37.63 | |||||
30 | Siv Laila Eriksen | 1965 | Vardø SK | NOR | 37.75 | |||||
31 | Anna Edin | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 37.97 | |||||
32 | Friderika Kerekes | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 38.03 | |||||
33 | Maikki Torsti | 1963 | Cetus | FIN | 38.54 | |||||
34 | Ruth Langebartels | 1964 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 38.62 | |||||
35 | Karin Söderman | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 38.68 | |||||
36 | Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 39.05 | |||||
37 | Jette Kurtzhals | 1963 | Roskilde Svømning | DEN | 39.56 | |||||
38 | Mika Mitsumata | 1965 | SC GORO | JPN | 39.66 | |||||
39 | Helena Wallner | 1965 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 40.36 | |||||
40 | Gonzalez Ana Lucia | 1962 | El Milenio | CRC | 40.80 | |||||
41 | Corine Trova | 1963 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | 40.92 | |||||
42 | Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 41.50 | |||||
43 | Annegret Birth | 1965 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 41.90 | |||||
44 | Tetyana Ivlyeva | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 41.96 | |||||
45 | Paola Minardi | 1964 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 42.21 | |||||
46 | Maike Geerhardt | 1963 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 42.33 | |||||
47 | Jelena Salewski | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 42.88 | |||||
- | Alie Visser | 1964 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | NT | |||||
- | Anne Jönsson | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Bj Marshall | 1962 | Alexandria Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Cintia Larrossa | 1965 | Clube Brilhante | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Cristiana Fiorenza | 1962 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Diane Harpold | 1963 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Kathleen Dickinson | 1962 | Ashington ASC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Kathrin Stumpp | 1965 | LOK | GER | NT | |||||
- | Marie Sjöberg | 1962 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Myriam Germann | 1962 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Olga Tikhomirova | 1963 | Pregel | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Patricia Cotti | 1963 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Alessandra Leuzzi | 1963 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | DSQ | BfG | ||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Sabine Leiding | 1969 | SV Rheinhausen 1913 e.V. | GER | 30.77 | |||||
2 | Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.18 | |||||
3 | Bente Rist | 1967 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 31.29 | |||||
4 | Janne Thorstensen | 1966 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 31.71 | |||||
5 | Sonja Gwerder | 1970 | AMT | SUI | 31.84 | |||||
6 | Milena Barbieri | 1969 | Tuatha De | ITA | 31.97 | |||||
7 | Antje Praefcke | 1970 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 32.30 | |||||
8 | Csilla Csikany | 1968 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 32.37 | |||||
9 | Jolanda Oudkerk | 1967 | wsv speyer | GER | 32.44 | |||||
10 | Ann Celay | 1968 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 32.48 | |||||
11 | Maren Zwiesigk | 1968 | Berliner TSC | GER | 32.63 | |||||
12 | Walburga Warnke | 1966 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.69 | |||||
13 | Ulrika Feldtman | 1967 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.70 | |||||
14 | Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 32.86 | |||||
15 | Sandra Joffroy | 1970 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 32.98 | |||||
16 | Caroline Girardet | 1970 | Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon | SUI | 33.18 | |||||
17 | Marja Haglund | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.27 | |||||
18 | Maria Stella Almeida | 1969 | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBI | BRA | 33.36 | |||||
19 | Carolina Mauri | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | 33.52 | |||||
20 | Tatiana Kalinina | 1966 | Pregel | RUS | 33.69 | |||||
21 | Sari Galsworthy | 1969 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 33.73 | |||||
22 | Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 33.77 | |||||
23 | Tiitta Elias | 1967 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 33.78 | |||||
24 | Beata Zubel | 1968 | KUAZS Uniwersytet Szczecinski | POL | 33.84 | |||||
25 | Katharina Ashauer | 1970 | SG Essen | GER | 34.13 | |||||
26 | Pia Möller | 1968 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 34.32 | |||||
27 | Jeanette Svanberg | 1970 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 34.88 | |||||
28 | Rossana Bevilacqua | 1970 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 34.92 | |||||
29 | Yukari Iwayama | 1967 | JS Coulaines | FRA | 34.94 | |||||
30 | Catherine Shearn | 1969 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 34.98 | |||||
31 | Antje-Marie Horn | 1966 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 35.18 | |||||
32 | Kathrin Niedermanner | 1970 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 35.27 | |||||
33 | Susann Mariak | 1970 | Möllner SV | GER | 35.65 | |||||
34 | Rainy Goodale | 1970 | NEM | USA | 35.87 | |||||
35 | Henriett NovakneCseszregi | 1969 | Budapesti Delfinek SE | HUN | 36.02 | |||||
36 | Margaret Pozzo | 1968 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 36.31 | |||||
36 | Maricica Sabau | 1969 | TRIBEACH | USA | 36.31 | |||||
38 | Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 36.44 | |||||
39 | Monica Moscatelli | 1968 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 36.48 | |||||
40 | Maria Elena Montaruli | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 36.61 | |||||
41 | Yvonne Prosser | 1968 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 36.92 | |||||
42 | Gabriele Marzilger | 1968 | DSV Nixe Charlottenburg | GER | 37.03 | |||||
43 | Anja Burmeister | 1970 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 37.22 | |||||
44 | Petra Weber | 1968 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 37.38 | |||||
45 | Gesa Birnstengel | 1970 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 37.58 | |||||
46 | Beatrix Flemming | 1967 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 38.73 | |||||
46 | Michela Bettin | 1969 | SNP | ITA | 38.73 | |||||
48 | Milena Melandri | 1970 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 38.93 | |||||
49 | Barbara Bellucci | 1969 | Polisportiva Eschilo 1 | ITA | 39.52 | |||||
50 | Claudia Cornejo | 1969 | Club Terrazas | PER | 40.07 | |||||
51 | Valeria Cacace | 1968 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | 40.14 | |||||
- | Helen Johansson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Karin Eriksson | 1968 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Michelle Robert | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Miriam Reindl | 1967 | TSV 1847 Weilheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Nicole Groleau | 1966 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Raffaella Chicco | 1968 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Anna Lohmann | 1975 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.42 | |||||
2 | Maria Rivera | 1973 | ECA MASTER | VEN | 29.68 | |||||
3 | Yudina Ekaterina | 1975 | All Stars | RUS | 29.98 | |||||
4 | Raquel Stellet | 1971 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 30.02 | |||||
5 | Rosaria Cassaro | 1974 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | 30.84 | |||||
6 | Siubhan Drinnan | 1975 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 31.11 | |||||
7 | Oxana Bronitskaya | 1972 | Tsunami | RUS | 31.28 | |||||
8 | Marcia Cossatis-Lima | 1972 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 31.64 | |||||
9 | Urte Jacobs | 1974 | Swim Team Elmshorn | GER | 31.71 | |||||
10 | Mia Jonsson | 1973 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 32.01 | |||||
11 | Alexandra Tessier | 1974 | Team Quebec | CAN | 32.48 | |||||
12 | Jenny Noack | 1975 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 32.50 | |||||
13 | Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | Täby Sim | SWE | 32.58 | |||||
13 | Sanda Mladenovic | 1975 | Riba | SLO | 32.58 | |||||
15 | Inga Wagner | 1973 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 32.90 | |||||
16 | Chacon Marcela | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 33.11 | |||||
17 | Tanja Kintrup | 1973 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 33.23 | |||||
18 | Louise Cominato | 1974 | Academia Competition | BRA | 33.24 | |||||
19 | Sandra Boyens | 1974 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 33.34 | |||||
20 | Michela Zanola | 1971 | Tuatha De | ITA | 33.77 | |||||
21 | Peyronon Sandy | 1972 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 33.79 | |||||
22 | Olga Veryukina | 1973 | Pregel | RUS | 33.87 | |||||
23 | Ulla Petzolt | 1973 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 33.88 | |||||
24 | Ute Holt | 1973 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 33.97 | |||||
25 | Xhervelle Muriel | 1973 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 34.13 | |||||
26 | Vanessa Ancic | 1974 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 34.20 | |||||
27 | Ana Paula Sousa | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | 34.30 | |||||
28 | Carmen Trimbitas | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 34.32 | |||||
29 | Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | SGS Hannover | GER | 34.87 | |||||
30 | Gabriele Schulenburg | 1973 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 35.36 | |||||
31 | Helena Persson | 1973 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 35.42 | |||||
32 | Chizuyo Kinoshita | 1974 | AIM | JPN | 35.46 | |||||
33 | Annelie Sterling | 1972 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 35.66 | |||||
34 | Sarah Berry | 1973 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 36.02 | |||||
35 | Samantha Bardelli | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Montecatini | ITA | 36.03 | |||||
35 | Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 36.03 | |||||
37 | Nichelle Pajeau | 1974 | Evanston Masters | USA | 36.18 | |||||
38 | Rebecca Goldbach | 1974 | HT16 Hamburg | GER | 36.36 | |||||
39 | Camilla Davidsson | 1971 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 36.41 | |||||
40 | Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | El Milenio | CRC | 36.52 | |||||
41 | Flavia Daniela Munteanu | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 36.53 | |||||
42 | Sara Dozzini | 1973 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 36.55 | |||||
43 | Tina Carlsson | 1972 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 36.99 | |||||
44 | Luisa Forestali | 1971 | Nuoto Master Verona | ITA | 37.19 | |||||
45 | Karine Egiazaryan | 1974 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 37.63 | |||||
46 | Grit Mäbert | 1971 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 37.72 | |||||
- | Celine Swiderski | 1974 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Elena Fadeeva | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | NT | |||||
- | N.renin Gemicioglu | 1971 | Galatasaray | TUR | NT | |||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Katja Trosien | 1977 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 29.30 | |||||
2 | Alexa Brown | 1979 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 29.54 | |||||
3 | Antje Auhl | 1976 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 29.77 | |||||
4 | Laura Glass | 1980 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 29.81 | |||||
4 | Rebecca Fox | 1980 | Long Eaton | GBR | 29.81 | |||||
6 | Severine Volkhammer | 1980 | SV Gera | GER | 30.07 | |||||
7 | Silke Ihsen | 1978 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 30.37 | |||||
8 | Francesca Manerba | 1976 | AS Sogeis | ITA | 30.58 | |||||
9 | Nahomi Shirata | 1976 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | 30.81 | |||||
10 | Valeria Corbino | 1979 | T.C.Match Ball Siracusa | ITA | 30.87 | |||||
11 | Antje Wippich | 1980 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 30.90 | |||||
12 | Nathalie Bergeron | 1978 | CMN de Québec | CAN | 31.50 | |||||
13 | Lilla Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 31.63 | |||||
14 | Lescrenier Marie | 1980 | CNEpinal | FRA | 31.86 | |||||
15 | Natalie Andersson | 1979 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 32.01 | |||||
16 | Miriam Müller | 1978 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 32.29 | |||||
17 | Martina Daller | 1980 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 32.58 | |||||
18 | Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 32.64 | |||||
19 | Gisela Noemi Angelico | 1979 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 32.68 | |||||
20 | Evgeniya Mchedlishvili | 1978 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 32.72 | |||||
21 | Francesca Buttarelli | 1980 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 32.99 | |||||
22 | Jillian Coll | 1979 | Limerick Masters | IRL | 33.08 | |||||
23 | Simona Baravalle | 1980 | 30 | ITA | 33.11 | |||||
24 | Ulla Nielsen | 1979 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 33.49 | |||||
25 | Heather Lingner | 1976 | Evanston Masters | USA | 33.51 | |||||
26 | Katja Lerche | 1976 | Berliner TSC | GER | 33.57 | |||||
27 | Nadine Krautter | 1980 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 33.60 | |||||
28 | Katja Aernecke | 1977 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 33.70 | |||||
29 | Sarah Kinsey | 1979 | Borough of Kirklees SC | GBR | 33.81 | |||||
30 | Ana P Polidori Zechlinski | 1979 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 33.89 | |||||
31 | Christine Kluetemeyer | 1979 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 34.06 | |||||
32 | Johanna Johansson | 1978 | Täby Sim | SWE | 34.22 | |||||
33 | Marie Larsen | 1980 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 34.50 | |||||
34 | Luciana Paula De Santis | 1979 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 35.04 | |||||
35 | Cécile You | 1980 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 35.12 | |||||
36 | Monica Loschi | 1977 | simply sport Pescara | ITA | 35.16 | |||||
37 | Anette Fröberg | 1977 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 35.21 | |||||
38 | Adrienne Monger | 1980 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 36.21 | |||||
39 | Romana Sirenko | 1976 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 36.43 | |||||
- | Barbara Fava | 1977 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fabiana Favalli | 1976 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Finazzi Federica | 1979 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marina Schwarz | 1979 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Valentina Pizzin | 1978 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Valentina Martini | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DSQ | BfI | ||||
Event 13, 50m Fly Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Linda Lund Kristiansen | 1984 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DEN | 27.90 | WR | ||||
2 | Nina-Christin Winter | 1983 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 29.20 | |||||
3 | Jana Haemmer | 1984 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 29.71 | |||||
4 | Lucy Lloyd-Roach | 1983 | Trafford Metropolitan Borough | GBR | 29.95 | |||||
5 | Laura Benevenia | 1981 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.03 | |||||
6 | Giulia Anfossi | 1984 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.11 | |||||
7 | Zsuzsa Csobanki | 1983 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 30.35 | |||||
8 | Maria Hirsch | 1983 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 30.49 | |||||
9 | Bianca Lintker | 1982 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 30.55 | |||||
10 | Ana Bulicic | 1981 | JADRAN SPLIT | CRO | 30.56 | |||||
11 | Liisa Räty | 1982 | Cetus | FIN | 30.63 | |||||
12 | Kia Kilpinen | 1981 | Norrtälje Simklubb | SWE | 31.04 | |||||
13 | Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | U.S.G | DEN | 31.23 | |||||
14 | Christine Jaeggi | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 31.31 | |||||
15 | Katrin Gobba | 1981 | MTV Heide | GER | 31.40 | |||||
16 | Kate Smith | 1982 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 31.64 | |||||
17 | Suss Burckel Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 32.19 | |||||
18 | Elisabeth Olivius | 1983 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 32.61 | |||||
19 | Alison Holman | 1984 | Santa Barbara Masters | USA | 32.89 | |||||
20 | Diana Pacheco | 1984 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 32.91 | |||||
21 | Stephanie Gulde | 1981 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 32.93 | |||||
22 | Corinna Krebs | 1984 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 32.94 | |||||
23 | Maria Veronica Ester | 1982 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 33.33 | |||||
24 | Uta Hillig | 1985 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 33.57 | |||||
25 | Tiia Sievilä | 1985 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 33.60 | |||||
26 | Eveline Lippet | 1981 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 33.63 | |||||
27 | Floriane Lambert | 1982 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 33.80 | |||||
28 | Carina Hertz | 1983 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 33.81 | |||||
29 | Laura Sulkava | 1985 | Vetehiset | FIN | 33.83 | |||||
30 | Anna Fenton | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 33.93 | |||||
31 | Line Ekander | 1981 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 34.05 | |||||
32 | Francesca Salvatori | 1983 | Rarinantes Legnano | ITA | 34.10 | |||||
33 | Jenni Svensson | 1982 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 34.11 | |||||
34 | Katharina Görtz | 1984 | SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | GER | 34.14 | |||||
35 | Massari Flavia | 1982 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 34.21 | |||||
36 | Katarzyna Walenta | 1985 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 34.23 | |||||
37 | Erika Pantzar | 1981 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 34.26 | |||||
38 | Gabriella Johnson | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 34.34 | |||||
39 | Theresa Meissner | 1984 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 34.37 | |||||
40 | Audrey Portier | 1984 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 34.51 | |||||
41 | Alice Roselli | 1983 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 34.65 | |||||
42 | Sofia Borglin | 1981 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 34.70 | |||||
43 | Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | Roma | NOR | 34.74 | |||||
43 | Sophie Deroeux | 1981 | montigny-en-gohelle | FRA | 34.74 | |||||
45 | Juliana Alexandre-garcia | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | 34.84 | |||||
46 | Katie Loker | 1985 | Calverton and Bingham | GBR | 35.09 | |||||
47 | Elena Moriggi | 1985 | RN Saronno | ITA | 35.33 | |||||
48 | Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 35.39 | |||||
49 | Ekaterina Erofeeva | 1983 | Neva Stars | RUS | 35.68 | |||||
50 | Maria Olsson | 1985 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 35.86 | |||||
51 | Ramona Stegemann | 1983 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 35.94 | |||||
- | Alice Lebeau | 1985 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Boehm | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Cathie Paris | 1982 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Elisa Filardo | 1982 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Elissa Gelleny | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Giulia Edo | 1981 | AP PADANA | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Melanie Lange | 1984 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:40 |
Results Event 16 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:41 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 95 years and older |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Jean-Jacques Storz | 1914 | Alliance Dijon Natation | FRA | 2:02.30 | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | George Corones | 1918 | Twin Towns Services | AUS | 44.40 | CR | ||||
2 | Nils Ferm | 1917 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 53.49 | |||||
3 | Sverre Bryne | 1919 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 1:01.45 | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Jiro Kobayashi | 1925 | FC TOKYO DOME | JPN | 40.60 | |||||
2 | Werner Fritzsche | 1924 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 47.41 | |||||
3 | Vladimir Rabinovich | 1924 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 56.64 | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Max van Gelder | 1930 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 34.76 | |||||
2 | Ferenc Latin | 1928 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 38.86 | |||||
3 | Frank Manheim | 1930 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | 39.61 | |||||
4 | Makoto Nishiura | 1930 | Swim 100 Kyoto | JPN | 39.67 | |||||
5 | Horst Fritsche | 1926 | Berliner TSC | GER | 39.80 | |||||
6 | Ken Kimball | 1930 | San Diego Swim Masters | USA | 41.37 | |||||
7 | Erich Liesner | 1930 | SG Essen | GER | 41.39 | |||||
8 | Fritz Krüger | 1928 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 42.11 | |||||
9 | Gerhard Grosser | 1928 | DJK-SF. Langwasser, Nuernberg | GER | 43.02 | |||||
10 | Rado Hocevar | 1927 | Riba | SLO | 43.19 | |||||
11 | Harry Goldsmith | 1929 | Alameda Aquatic Masters | USA | 44.33 | |||||
12 | Robert Beach | 1930 | St. Pete Masters | USA | 44.49 | |||||
13 | Kato Fumiaki | 1929 | NARITASUIEIAIKO | JPN | 44.61 | |||||
14 | Karli Dr. Coburger | 1929 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 48.81 | |||||
15 | Bob Danielson | 1930 | University of San Francisco | USA | 49.18 | |||||
16 | Villalonga Gabriel | 1927 | C.N. VIRY CHATILLON | FRA | 52.33 | |||||
17 | Pedro Galmes | 1927 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 53.62 | |||||
18 | Antonio Pol | 1927 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 54.78 | |||||
- | Bartolome Vera | 1930 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Martin Hertzberg | 1930 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Per Bergenholm | 1929 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Ahmed Ibrahim | 1928 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
- | Alfio Finy Fichera | 1928 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Espir Aguad | 1930 | HACIENDA SANTA MARTINA | CHI | DNS | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Anders Söderqvist | 1933 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 33.25 | |||||
2 | Arthur Lowe | 1935 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 33.49 | |||||
3 | Øivind Gunnerud | 1935 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 33.60 | |||||
4 | Tetsuo Ashizawa | 1931 | WAT | JPN | 34.77 | |||||
5 | Brian Evans | 1935 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 35.53 | |||||
6 | Henrique Flanzer | 1935 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 36.78 | |||||
7 | Per Hofmo | 1931 | Hamar IL | NOR | 37.73 | |||||
8 | Frank Taylor | 1931 | Hart SC | GBR | 38.23 | |||||
9 | Valentin Meshcheriakov | 1933 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 40.06 | |||||
10 | Rocco Bellino | 1931 | Goyo Tavio | VEN | 42.20 | |||||
11 | Keiji Hase | 1935 | WAT | JPN | 42.90 | |||||
12 | John Davey | 1932 | Silver Sharks | AUS | 43.11 | |||||
13 | Alain Kandel | 1931 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 43.28 | |||||
14 | Janusz Jakobczak | 1933 | GOSIR Piaseczno | POL | 44.08 | |||||
- | Denis Larsson | 1935 | Mälarhöjdens Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Masafumi Akiyama | 1935 | Tokyo Bay Swim Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Essam Nasser | 1931 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Masayasu Kamiya | 1932 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Miyanaga Akio | 1931 | ITOMAN YOKOHAMA | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Shio Dutt Ray | 1935 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | William Letch | 1940 | Exmouth S & LSS | GBR | 31.16 | |||||
2 | Peter Bergengren | 1938 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 31.34 | |||||
3 | Gyorgy Ferenc Pavetits | 1940 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 31.49 | |||||
4 | Rolf Bernd Helbig | 1940 | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. | GER | 31.72 | |||||
5 | Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 32.53 | |||||
6 | Manfred Bönicke | 1938 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 32.70 | |||||
7 | Igarashi Genichi | 1936 | S-WIN AZAMI SS | JPN | 33.39 | |||||
8 | Adolf Skotarenko | 1940 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 33.62 | |||||
9 | Osmar Baptista Silva | 1939 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 33.88 | |||||
10 | Nic Geers | 1938 | ZenPC De Gouwe | NED | 34.10 | |||||
11 | Hans Klosz | 1938 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 34.39 | |||||
12 | Takei Kazuo | 1940 | CWC TOKIWADAI | JPN | 34.54 | |||||
13 | Giora Silberberg | 1939 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 34.72 | |||||
14 | Derek Gore | 1940 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 35.14 | |||||
14 | Fred H de Bruijn | 1938 | Club Natacion Terrassa | ESP | 35.14 | |||||
16 | Milivoj Velickovic Perat | 1937 | Pk Zvezda Kranj | SLO | 35.37 | |||||
17 | Takemura Koichi | 1939 | TAC | JPN | 35.44 | |||||
18 | Fonquernie Philippe | 1940 | ACBB | FRA | 35.68 | |||||
19 | Michael Stollmeyer | 1937 | Acuacol | COL | 35.72 | |||||
20 | Eckhard Mannke | 1939 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 35.77 | |||||
21 | Ernst-Hjalmar Rydahl | 1939 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 36.12 | |||||
22 | Arnost Navratil | 1940 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 36.33 | |||||
23 | Roger Patrick | 1937 | Kettering | GBR | 36.39 | |||||
24 | Sewerin Ekman | 1937 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 36.47 | |||||
25 | Daniel Roca | 1937 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 36.66 | |||||
26 | Heimo Auer | 1937 | Täby Sim | SWE | 36.71 | |||||
27 | Georg Tölle | 1940 | N/A | GER | 37.10 | |||||
28 | Norbert Körber | 1938 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 37.19 | |||||
29 | Guillermo Gomar | 1937 | Guatemaster | GUA | 37.48 | |||||
30 | Rolf Otterberg | 1938 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 37.73 | |||||
30 | Wolfdieter Reibel | 1939 | SSV Lahr | GER | 37.73 | |||||
32 | Bontzolakis Michel | 1938 | albi natation | FRA | 37.83 | |||||
33 | Koro Furuhata | 1936 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 38.26 | |||||
34 | Bernd Rehbein | 1938 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 38.75 | |||||
35 | Maurice James McDonald | 1938 | Liverpool ASC. | GBR | 39.39 | |||||
36 | Klaus Rohde | 1940 | Berliner TSC | GER | 39.71 | |||||
37 | Günter Peck | 1939 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 39.92 | |||||
- | Bahig Mikhail | 1940 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Erhard Schmeltz | 1938 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Giorgio Amato | 1936 | AQUATICA TORINO S.S. DILETT. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Göran Bure | 1937 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Manfred Ujma | 1939 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Sami Gemicioglu | 1938 | Galatasaray | TUR | NT | |||||
- | George Coupe | 1940 | New England Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Sarychev | 1936 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Rudolf Smerda | 1943 | PVK Brno | CZE | 29.31 | |||||
2 | Jindrich Vagner | 1943 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 29.57 | |||||
3 | Robert Olson | 1944 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 29.60 | |||||
4 | Boris Ruzhitskiy | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 29.61 | |||||
5 | Bernd Schroeder | 1943 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | 29.99 | |||||
6 | Antonio D´oppido | 1944 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 30.02 | |||||
7 | Attila Banhidy | 1942 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 30.22 | |||||
8 | Alexander Kryukov | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 30.40 | |||||
9 | Jose Ferraz | 1945 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 30.59 | |||||
10 | Olle Axling | 1945 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 30.64 | |||||
11 | Joseph Amundsen | 1945 | 1776 | USA | 30.84 | |||||
12 | Jack Zakim | 1945 | Garden State Masters | USA | 31.07 | |||||
13 | Frantisek Pokorny | 1941 | PVK Brno | CZE | 31.42 | |||||
14 | Rolf Gitter | 1943 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 31.77 | |||||
15 | Gunnar Lenning | 1942 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 31.79 | |||||
16 | Erich Hofmann | 1943 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 31.83 | |||||
17 | Józef Rózalski | 1945 | MOSIR Ostrowiec | POL | 31.88 | |||||
18 | John Whitley | 1943 | La Jolla Swim Masters | USA | 31.91 | |||||
19 | Tony Cherrington | 1942 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 32.00 | |||||
20 | Ingo Franke | 1944 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 32.10 | |||||
21 | Novitskiy Yaroslav | 1945 | All Stars | RUS | 32.18 | |||||
22 | Daniel Willert | 1942 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 32.20 | |||||
23 | Zass Michel | 1941 | ACBB | FRA | 32.23 | |||||
24 | Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 32.76 | |||||
25 | Richard Hibbert | 1945 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 32.83 | |||||
26 | Joachim Thiel | 1943 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 32.92 | |||||
27 | Bo Hansson | 1942 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 32.96 | |||||
28 | Karl-Gustav Lönnberg | 1942 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 32.97 | |||||
29 | Jean-paul Guerrier | 1945 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 33.48 | |||||
30 | Bengt Furberg | 1941 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 33.67 | |||||
31 | Terje Benjaminsen | 1943 | Hamar IL | NOR | 33.68 | |||||
32 | Peder Wehlén | 1945 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 33.84 | |||||
33 | Ekkehard Kubasta | 1941 | SC Diana Wien | AUT | 33.94 | |||||
34 | Bill Dudley | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | 33.96 | |||||
35 | Alexey Kameshkov | 1943 | Idel | RUS | 34.08 | |||||
36 | Olof Burebo | 1944 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 34.12 | |||||
37 | Klas Funke | 1944 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 34.16 | |||||
38 | Håkan Bengtsson | 1942 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 34.67 | |||||
39 | Ingvar Eriksson | 1944 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 34.89 | |||||
40 | Ruud Sloof | 1944 | De Rijn | NED | 34.90 | |||||
41 | Paull Leamen | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.96 | |||||
42 | Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 35.10 | |||||
43 | Dusan Vatrt | 1943 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | 35.14 | |||||
44 | Svetozar Zivkovic | 1945 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 35.26 | |||||
45 | Hiroshi Noda | 1942 | CFC Higashitotsuka | JPN | 35.31 | |||||
46 | Alex Brown | 1944 | Blyth ASC | GBR | 35.45 | |||||
47 | Lennart Gustavson | 1942 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 35.54 | |||||
48 | Thomas Stern | 1945 | Stanford Masters | USA | 35.59 | |||||
49 | Paul Kurhajec | 1941 | Swimm Junior Wien Austria | AUT | 35.94 | |||||
50 | Alejandro Villoria | 1945 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 35.96 | |||||
51 | Roger Boutillier | 1943 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 36.39 | |||||
52 | Anthony Pearce | 1945 | St Pauls Barnes Swimming Club | GBR | 36.61 | |||||
53 | Philippe Feltz | 1942 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 36.76 | |||||
54 | Lennart Svärd | 1943 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 36.90 | |||||
55 | Gerd Fritsches | 1942 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 37.04 | |||||
56 | Hasso-Ruediger Tretow | 1945 | TG Schoetmar | GER | 37.07 | |||||
57 | Jorge Enrique Mansilla | 1944 | Masters Parana | BRA | 37.13 | |||||
58 | John Coles | 1944 | Myall Masters | AUS | 37.20 | |||||
59 | Jim Stewart | 1941 | Mission Viejo Nadadores | USA | 37.58 | |||||
60 | Kjell-Åke Högblad | 1943 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 37.61 | |||||
61 | Mogens Halby | 1944 | RS | DEN | 37.63 | |||||
62 | Jörg Rettig | 1945 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 37.69 | |||||
63 | Kurt Hans Rinken | 1945 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 37.78 | |||||
64 | Adolfo Garcia De Viana | 1941 | BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 38.17 | |||||
- | Alexander Sukhoparov | 1945 | Chayka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Bednarek Lech | 1941 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | NT | |||||
- | Hans-Henning Stoeck | 1942 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Javier Lecaros | 1944 | Peru Masters | PER | NT | |||||
- | Kennerth Persson | 1945 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Mauricio O´Shanahan | 1942 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Nogi Takashi | 1944 | RN SAKURA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Percy Ballantine | 1945 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Riccardo Gianni | 1944 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Einari Kirjavainen | 1942 | Swimming Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Finn Hyllested | 1944 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Eriksson | 1945 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | John Pohlmann | 1943 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Kenneth Hickey | 1945 | 022-orlm | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Luis Pazsoldan | 1945 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Straka | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Satoshi Sugiyama | 1944 | Iwata Culture | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Tamas Csizmadia | 1941 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Gerhard Schiller | 1949 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 28.04 | |||||
2 | Graham Croft | 1948 | Claremont Western Australia | AUS | 28.16 | |||||
3 | Ben van Dyke | 1950 | Tasman Gold | NZL | 28.51 | |||||
4 | Luiz Antonio L. Fagundes | 1950 | clube de campo Piracicaba | BRA | 28.55 | |||||
5 | Glen Bengtsson | 1949 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 28.93 | |||||
6 | Tyrone Tozer | 1950 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 29.01 | |||||
7 | Dieter Seifert | 1948 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 29.35 | |||||
8 | Bashmakov Alexander | 1946 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 29.41 | |||||
9 | Glenn Gruber | 1949 | Ventura County Masters | USA | 29.42 | |||||
10 | Bruce Rollins | 1949 | 005-GSM | USA | 29.46 | |||||
11 | Folkert Meeuw | 1946 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 29.59 | |||||
12 | Alan Bernard | 1949 | MPM | USA | 29.66 | |||||
13 | John Fussell | 1946 | Osborne Park | AUS | 30.22 | |||||
14 | Frank Hesbacher | 1948 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 30.35 | |||||
15 | Hannu Kuokkanen | 1948 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 30.48 | |||||
16 | Andrzej Rubaszkiewicz | 1949 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 30.54 | |||||
17 | Lars Backlund | 1949 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 30.72 | |||||
18 | Oscar Jose Michelino | 1950 | ASOC. ROSARINA DE NADADORES | ARG | 30.86 | |||||
19 | Anton Wagner | 1950 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 31.13 | |||||
20 | Geoff Edge | 1949 | Dolphins | GBR | 31.22 | |||||
21 | Arthur Wein | 1950 | Garden State Masters | USA | 31.24 | |||||
22 | Jean-Pierre Saracco | 1949 | Täby Sim | SWE | 31.67 | |||||
23 | Shohjiroh Takeuchi | 1948 | TEAM ARITA | JPN | 31.80 | |||||
24 | Setsuo Terazawa | 1948 | MEGALOS KICHIJOJI | JPN | 31.83 | |||||
25 | Klaus Merten | 1950 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 31.85 | |||||
26 | Jozsef Bukolyi | 1949 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 32.02 | |||||
27 | Peter Tkachenko | 1949 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 32.09 | |||||
28 | Phil Rogers | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 32.30 | |||||
29 | Lawrence Seidman | 1947 | Garden State Masters | USA | 32.37 | |||||
30 | Robert Morse | 1949 | Noosa Aussi Masters | AUS | 32.38 | |||||
31 | Harry Henderson | 1950 | Hornsby | AUS | 32.40 | |||||
32 | Alexander Moskovits | 1949 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 32.50 | |||||
33 | RoketRod Clarke | 1946 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 32.58 | |||||
34 | Marc Polledri | 1950 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 32.69 | |||||
35 | Octavio Cruz | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | 32.83 | |||||
36 | Art Luetke | 1946 | Wisconsin (WMAC) | USA | 33.24 | |||||
37 | Raymond Lonne | 1949 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 33.27 | |||||
38 | Stanislaw Kiszczak | 1948 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 33.56 | |||||
39 | Nate Holt | 1946 | Longhorn Aquatics | USA | 33.94 | |||||
40 | Karl-Heinz Haeger | 1949 | Masters Schwimmclub Butzbach | GER | 34.18 | |||||
41 | Peter Lord | 1947 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 34.58 | |||||
42 | Bruno Forni | 1948 | RN Saronno | ITA | 34.77 | |||||
43 | Bernd Willer | 1950 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 35.06 | |||||
44 | Gary Fine | 1950 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 35.17 | |||||
45 | Bernardo Donnelly | 1950 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 35.38 | |||||
46 | Carel Nicolaas VanHeerden | 1950 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | 35.51 | |||||
47 | Henning Degerman | 1948 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 35.58 | |||||
48 | Lennart Palm | 1947 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 35.66 | |||||
- | Alexander Rossinskiy | 1946 | 43 REGION | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Alexandr Skvortsov | 1946 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Anders Backlund | 1946 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Flavio Pereira | 1949 | Clube Brilhante | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Giovanni Castracani | 1950 | AS Sogeis | ITA | NT | |||||
- | John Anderson | 1950 | Illinois Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Michael Metz | 1948 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Patrick Mooney | 1946 | Noosa Aussi Masters | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Paul Williams | 1946 | 014-SAC | USA | NT | |||||
- | Pedro Fabiani | 1946 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Peter Wolf | 1946 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Rabany Gabriel | 1949 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ragnar Jensen | 1948 | Hamar IL | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Richard Mercier | 1950 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Warren Cassidy | 1950 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Wlodzimierz Bosowski | 1948 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | NT | |||||
- | Yutaka Shinozaki | 1949 | ANSCOM | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Akmed Anarbaev | 1948 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Alexsander Bashmakov | 1946 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Bruno Venza | 1950 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Viña | 1948 | Goyo Tavio | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Lisyunenko Sergey | 1948 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Monetti | 1949 | DDS SRL - Milano | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mühle Hans | 1946 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Otello Natale | 1947 | CAM 000087 | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Pedro Cruz | 1949 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Petr Mustermann | 1947 | PVK Brno | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Petr Tkatchenco | 1949 | AMSC | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Raul Balbuena | 1950 | Peru Masters | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Reinhard Rosada | 1948 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Takamura Kenji | 1948 | AQLUB CHOFU | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Tommy Palstam | 1950 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Ulf Gabrielsson | 1948 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | William Stage | 1947 | Kaos Water Polo Club | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Zbynek Melichar | 1949 | SCPA Pardubice | CZE | DNS | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Peter Nocke | 1955 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 26.91 | |||||
2 | Leonard Bielicz | 1951 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 27.29 | |||||
3 | Tom Hickcox | 1953 | Arizona Masters | USA | 27.31 | |||||
4 | Alexander Mills | 1951 | Hamar IL | NOR | 27.62 | |||||
5 | Eric van Boer | 1954 | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | USA | 27.87 | |||||
6 | Bernt Zarnowiecki | 1954 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 28.10 | |||||
7 | Hans Wijsman | 1955 | Brabo | BEL | 28.11 | |||||
8 | Rene Plaeschke | 1954 | HSG UNI Rostock | GER | 28.37 | |||||
9 | Percival Knowles | 1955 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 28.71 | |||||
10 | Gustavo Gonzalez | 1953 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 28.96 | |||||
11 | Claudio Berrini | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 29.05 | |||||
12 | Carlos D. Morgan | 1953 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 29.12 | |||||
13 | Luis Antonio Arderíus | 1954 | Club AR. Los Alcores | ESP | 29.33 | |||||
14 | Marco Stentella | 1955 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 29.37 | |||||
15 | Peep Kesküla | 1954 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 29.40 | |||||
16 | Andreas Petersen | 1951 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 29.64 | |||||
17 | Rainer Fritsche | 1954 | Berliner TSC | GER | 29.79 | |||||
18 | Paul Viney | 1955 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 30.06 | |||||
19 | Per Lindqvist | 1955 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 30.07 | |||||
20 | Gordon Whyte | 1952 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 30.11 | |||||
21 | James Roderick Carmichael | 1951 | Victoria Masters SC | CAN | 30.24 | |||||
22 | David Eric Arbuthnot | 1953 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | 30.52 | |||||
23 | Simon Horrell | 1954 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 30.57 | |||||
24 | Serghiy Fedorov | 1955 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 30.88 | |||||
25 | Peter Pontes | 1952 | Kupele Piestany | SVK | 30.92 | |||||
26 | Nils Peder Eriksen | 1952 | Karasjok Svømmeklubb | NOR | 30.93 | |||||
27 | Joseph Frizzo | 1954 | USTHayange | FRA | 30.97 | |||||
28 | Finn Baekgaard | 1955 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 31.21 | |||||
29 | Mick Swift | 1954 | Caradon Cobras | GBR | 31.24 | |||||
30 | Mark Anderson | 1953 | Illinois Masters | USA | 31.30 | |||||
31 | Roberto Gatti | 1954 | la wellness | ITA | 31.32 | |||||
32 | Volodumyr Shulzhenko | 1954 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 31.35 | |||||
33 | Eric Turan | 1954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 31.44 | |||||
34 | Eugen Kominek | 1954 | SG Essen | GER | 31.51 | |||||
35 | Pascotto Paolo | 1954 | Nuotatori Modenesi | ITA | 31.62 | |||||
36 | Hugo Staudt | 1953 | W.S. Twente | NED | 31.73 | |||||
37 | Roger Williams | 1951 | Monterey Bay Masters | USA | 31.94 | |||||
38 | Rainer Kloos | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 32.07 | |||||
39 | Franc Cargo | 1952 | Riba | SLO | 32.10 | |||||
40 | Patrick Quirin | 1955 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 32.12 | |||||
41 | Ian Woollard | 1954 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 32.19 | |||||
42 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 32.21 | |||||
43 | Frank Reinemann | 1955 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.23 | |||||
44 | Olof Franzon | 1952 | Adirondack LMSC | USA | 32.26 | |||||
45 | Giampaolo Carucci | 1951 | Sporting NUoto Lib. Cagliari | ITA | 32.31 | |||||
46 | Yuriy Denisov | 1954 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 32.44 | |||||
47 | Josef Gokl | 1955 | USC Traun | AUT | 32.55 | |||||
48 | Dieter Reichelt | 1954 | Schwimmverein Ottobrunn | GER | 32.65 | |||||
49 | Bernt Dittrich | 1951 | SSF Bonn | GER | 32.72 | |||||
50 | Dominique Coppin | 1955 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 32.77 | |||||
51 | Tapani Frantsi | 1954 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 32.86 | |||||
52 | Bernd Peters | 1954 | SV Ganderkesse 69 e.V. | GER | 32.96 | |||||
53 | Valery Malachov | 1952 | Aquasib | RUS | 33.02 | |||||
54 | Juan M Camara | 1954 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 33.05 | |||||
55 | Jean Michel Besson | 1951 | Saint Raphael natation | FRA | 33.12 | |||||
56 | Lars Nielsen | 1955 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 33.14 | |||||
57 | Oleg Pogoditskiy | 1952 | Idel | RUS | 33.26 | |||||
58 | Bertil Wennberg | 1952 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 33.28 | |||||
59 | Linas Jocius | 1954 | TAKAS | LTU | 33.30 | |||||
60 | Renato Zanuso | 1955 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 33.46 | |||||
61 | Per Wengström | 1952 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 33.49 | |||||
62 | Lars Ekdahl | 1954 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 33.59 | |||||
63 | Maurizio Massoni | 1951 | RN Saronno | ITA | 33.73 | |||||
64 | Karl-Heinz Stöver | 1954 | VFL Lueneburg | GER | 33.74 | |||||
65 | Marco Zoppi | 1954 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 33.89 | |||||
66 | Akim Denisenko | 1953 | Pregel | RUS | 33.92 | |||||
- | Angelo Angiolini | 1953 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Bernard Pouvreau | 1955 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Bogdan Bujko | 1954 | UKP MARLIN GRYFINO | POL | NT | |||||
- | Fred Sinai | 1953 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Giuseppe Pulito | 1955 | Bellaria nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Göran Wall | 1953 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Helmut Jelem | 1952 | the mermaids | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Jean-Jacques Capot | 1954 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Jose Edilson Barros | 1953 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Keith Drummond | 1951 | North shore masters | NZL | NT | |||||
- | Markus Rimensberger | 1955 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Mauro Morino | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Nikolay Cherkasskiy | 1951 | Moscow Masters | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Nikolay Dronov | 1952 | Troyka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Noel Le Floch | 1955 | Club Nautique les orques | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Paolo Nesi | 1954 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Peter Nahalka | 1953 | PVK Bratislava | SVK | NT | |||||
- | Rolf Peltzer | 1952 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
- | Sergey Izergin | 1954 | 43 REGION | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Smelyshev Valeriy | 1953 | All Stars | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Terrell Brown | 1953 | Minnesota Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Angelo Angius | 1953 | Nocetta SS DIL | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Bojan Korsika | 1955 | PK Olimpija | SLO | DNS | |||||
- | Eric Germundsson | 1954 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Ferenc Erdelyi | 1952 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Fidail Shayakhmetov | 1954 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Ivan Rozhin | 1954 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | James Montgomery | 1955 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Jim Altmann | 1955 | Canejo Valley Masters Sc | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Kevin Miller | 1953 | Leicester Masters | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Luis Pineyro | 1952 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Mark Buckley | 1953 | South Coast Aquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Perry Brown | 1952 | Nortlanders 011-NORT | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Wibbels | 1955 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Seliceanu | 1952 | ORCA SWIMMING CLUB CLUJ | ROM | DNS | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Godeaux Lionel | 1960 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 26.01 | |||||
2 | Ramon Volcan | 1958 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 26.58 | |||||
3 | Tom Greenwood | 1960 | Hart SC | GBR | 26.77 | |||||
4 | Gilles Laffiche | 1959 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 26.95 | |||||
4 | Michael Urra | 1959 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | GER | 26.95 | |||||
6 | Colin Stephenson | 1958 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 27.20 | |||||
7 | Roberto Merega | 1960 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 27.23 | |||||
7 | Øyvind Thorsen | 1960 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 27.23 | |||||
9 | Konstantin Bublikov | 1959 | Neva Stars | RUS | 27.27 | |||||
10 | Klaus Spranz | 1960 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 27.33 | |||||
11 | Anders Rutqvist | 1958 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 27.45 | |||||
12 | Lionel Pailliez | 1957 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | 27.66 | |||||
13 | Franco Olivetti | 1960 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 27.82 | |||||
14 | Rolf Gustafsson | 1960 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 27.86 | |||||
15 | Pavel Filatov | 1960 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 28.04 | |||||
16 | Andreas Wagner | 1960 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 28.25 | |||||
17 | Rune Sjøblom | 1957 | Kongstensvømmerne | NOR | 28.35 | |||||
18 | Dariusz Gorbaczow | 1958 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 28.42 | |||||
18 | Karl Justh | 1957 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 28.42 | |||||
20 | Mohamed Halimi | 1958 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 28.47 | |||||
21 | Rainer Nowotny | 1959 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 28.61 | |||||
22 | Juha Iivonen | 1959 | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | FIN | 28.64 | |||||
23 | Thomas Brorson | 1958 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 28.67 | |||||
24 | Richard Niedermann | 1957 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 28.74 | |||||
25 | Matja Hribar | 1959 | Riba | SLO | 28.80 | |||||
26 | Stefan Witte | 1958 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 28.94 | |||||
27 | Simo-Pekka Torsti | 1960 | Cetus | FIN | 29.08 | |||||
28 | Alexander Danilov | 1957 | Tsunami | RUS | 29.19 | |||||
29 | Hector Leon Trueba | 1960 | Casablanca México | MEX | 29.31 | |||||
30 | Anders Törnqvist | 1960 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 29.34 | |||||
31 | Peter Lundin | 1959 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 29.35 | |||||
32 | Gunnar Holmberg | 1958 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 29.38 | |||||
33 | Felip Sanchez Maso | 1958 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 29.40 | |||||
34 | Algimantas Vilkevicius | 1958 | TAKAS | LTU | 29.44 | |||||
35 | Matthias Beusch | 1959 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 29.52 | |||||
36 | Filip Rosenstein | 1960 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | 29.53 | |||||
37 | Jose Carlos SanchezAcosta | 1959 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 29.58 | |||||
38 | Søren Toft | 1956 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 29.69 | |||||
39 | Uwe Seeberger | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 29.72 | |||||
40 | Uwe Hennig | 1960 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 29.77 | |||||
41 | Jorn Jacobsen | 1959 | Sandbern Swim Team | AUS | 29.93 | |||||
42 | Svein Erik Nymo | 1959 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 29.98 | |||||
43 | Markku Ahonpää | 1956 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 29.99 | |||||
44 | Peter Bräunlich | 1958 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 30.02 | |||||
45 | Dan Liljeroth | 1957 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 30.03 | |||||
46 | Mikael Magnusson | 1958 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | 30.05 | |||||
47 | Andrew Pratt | 1958 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 30.14 | |||||
48 | Antonio Pasciuto | 1959 | A.S.D. Serapo Sport | ITA | 30.15 | |||||
49 | Philippe Mattelaer | 1960 | ARENDONKSE ZWEMVERENIGING | BEL | 30.18 | |||||
49 | Ravil Ibatullin | 1958 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.18 | |||||
51 | Boris Bityutskikh | 1960 | V.Belyaev´s All stars | RUS | 30.19 | |||||
51 | Tommy Bencsik | 1960 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 30.19 | |||||
53 | Peter Polak | 1960 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 30.27 | |||||
54 | Jeff Price | 1959 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 30.31 | |||||
55 | Wolfram Woiczikowski | 1959 | SG Lünem | GER | 30.33 | |||||
56 | Mohamed Warda | 1956 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 30.40 | |||||
57 | Klaus Ruthenberg | 1959 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 30.48 | |||||
58 | Leif Groenskov | 1958 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 30.52 | |||||
59 | Viktor Hochhalter | 1959 | SG Bamberg | GER | 30.60 | |||||
60 | Mikel SeminarioMendizabal | 1958 | Club Deportivo Fortuna | ESP | 30.62 | |||||
61 | Shawn Lambeth | 1960 | 026-KNIG | USA | 30.73 | |||||
62 | Drugeon Charles | 1960 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 30.91 | |||||
62 | Stefan Mayer | 1959 | the mermaids | AUT | 30.91 | |||||
64 | Bo Fogelberg | 1957 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 30.93 | |||||
65 | Robert Eheim | 1959 | Schwimmunion Mödling | AUT | 30.95 | |||||
66 | Bodo Schwertmann | 1960 | SG Oelde | GER | 30.96 | |||||
67 | David Pirrie | 1957 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 31.09 | |||||
68 | Vladimir Khapkin | 1956 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 31.11 | |||||
69 | Andrea Tistarelli | 1959 | DLF Livorno | ITA | 31.17 | |||||
70 | Kalle Magnusson | 1960 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | 31.25 | |||||
71 | Peter Domaschke | 1956 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 31.26 | |||||
72 | Peter French | 1958 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 31.32 | |||||
73 | Marcelo Romano | 1956 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 31.40 | |||||
74 | Pichshenko Alexandr | 1960 | ASTANA | KAZ | 31.41 | |||||
75 | Roberto Gomez L | 1957 | Tennis San José | CRC | 31.65 | |||||
76 | Thomas-Michael Dr. Winkel | 1960 | SV Boeblingen | GER | 31.71 | |||||
77 | Johan Kvæken | 1959 | Hamar IL | NOR | 31.84 | |||||
78 | Kai Zetterström | 1959 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 31.89 | |||||
79 | Giacomo Chiofalo | 1960 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | 31.94 | |||||
80 | Gunnar Ekstedt | 1958 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 32.15 | |||||
81 | Sergio Attilio Jesi | 1958 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 32.16 | |||||
82 | Thomas Saupe | 1957 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 32.17 | |||||
83 | Jannekeyn Richard | 1956 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | 32.36 | |||||
84 | Aldo Pontrandolfo | 1956 | DLF Livorno | ITA | 32.46 | |||||
85 | Andrés Carlos Espina | 1957 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 32.50 | |||||
86 | Alexander Lozhkin | 1957 | Aquasib | RUS | 32.56 | |||||
86 | Vladimir Alexandrov | 1960 | Aquasib | RUS | 32.56 | |||||
88 | Jose Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1956 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 32.60 | |||||
89 | Anatolii Pidoprygora | 1958 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 32.66 | |||||
90 | Maurizio Amato | 1959 | RN Saronno | ITA | 32.69 | |||||
91 | Jan Lindberg | 1959 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 32.75 | |||||
- | Brice Suire | 1960 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Burkhard Feilhaber | 1957 | Helmstedter SV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Groppo | 1959 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Franco de Giuli | 1957 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fritz Keller | 1960 | SC Thalwil | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Gunter Schwarz | 1958 | Tvg Drochtersen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Göran Ingelhammar | 1956 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Herwart Bunge | 1957 | MTV Segeberg | GER | NT | |||||
- | John Huckabee | 1958 | USMS PNA | USA | NT | |||||
- | Kamil Koseoglu | 1958 | Hatay Genclik Spor | TUR | NT | |||||
- | Michel Marmen | 1960 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Per Martin Michelsen | 1960 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Peter Carlsen | 1958 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Ambrosanio | 1960 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rocco Meo | 1960 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Serge Natchoo | 1956 | CN SALON | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sergey Krenevich | 1959 | Yamal Club | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Sommervogel Jean | 1957 | CNPI | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Tervinskiy | 1958 | Pregel | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Amro Hassan | 1959 | Medina masters swim club | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Carlo Sbordoni Angelotti | 1957 | A.S.Free Time s.c. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos Morbelli | 1958 | CLUB UNIVERS. DE BUENOS AIRES | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Daniel Machek | 1959 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | David Hendrickson | 1957 | USMS Santa Rosa | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Eduardo Esteban Casanovas | 1960 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Jerry Needham | 1956 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Leonard Bogdan | 1960 | Chayka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Goldmann | 1959 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Omar González | 1959 | Club Natación Benidorm | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Paul Hare | 1960 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Rainer Pawlaczyk | 1960 | SV Münster 91 | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Steve Cattles | 1959 | BeeGees | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Tony Choi | 1958 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | Willi Weber | 1958 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Zoran Tansek | 1964 | NOVI ZAGREB | CRO | 24.78 | |||||
2 | Volodymyr Tkachenko | 1965 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 24.98 | |||||
3 | Blanc Pierre | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 25.22 | |||||
4 | Janne Virtanen | 1964 | Kaleva | FIN | 25.39 | |||||
5 | Neuville Laurent | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 25.51 | |||||
6 | Michael Soderlund | 1962 | Stingrays | USA | 25.76 | |||||
7 | Marco Mattia Conti | 1964 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 25.83 | |||||
8 | Vitaliy Krasavin | 1965 | Sibmasters | RUS | 25.96 | |||||
9 | Henry Bustamante Ramirez | 1965 | Master Anzoátegui | VEN | 26.23 | |||||
10 | Gianluca Giglietti | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 26.27 | |||||
11 | Andrii Khloptsov | 1964 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 26.58 | |||||
12 | Anders Haglund | 1961 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 26.60 | |||||
13 | Günter Pressl | 1963 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 26.72 | |||||
14 | Carl Barkley | 1965 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 26.78 | |||||
15 | Jørgen J. Berg | 1965 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 27.01 | |||||
16 | Olivier Delfosse | 1963 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 27.05 | |||||
17 | Mauro Rodella | 1963 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 27.11 | |||||
18 | Oleksii Borodai | 1964 | Aqva | UKR | 27.20 | |||||
19 | Frank Martin | 1965 | SV Zwickau von 1904 e.V. | GER | 27.31 | |||||
20 | Dietmar Klee | 1964 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 27.44 | |||||
21 | Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 27.54 | |||||
22 | Andreas Walter | 1962 | Stader SV | GER | 27.60 | |||||
23 | Mike Brett | 1963 | Belper Marlin SC | GBR | 27.72 | |||||
24 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1964 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | 27.79 | |||||
25 | Lars Sandberg | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 27.95 | |||||
25 | Mario Fasola | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 27.95 | |||||
27 | Torbjörn Wolffram | 1964 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 27.97 | |||||
28 | Hans Bergqvist | 1961 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 28.00 | |||||
28 | Niklas Bencsik | 1963 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 28.00 | |||||
30 | Vladimir Fadeev | 1961 | Kasatka | RUS | 28.05 | |||||
31 | Peter Kihlström | 1964 | Karlskoga Simförening | SWE | 28.06 | |||||
32 | Mats Norlin | 1965 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 28.07 | |||||
33 | Fabio Ricciardi | 1965 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 28.08 | |||||
34 | Masahito Sasaki | 1964 | SUKOYAKA ST | JPN | 28.13 | |||||
35 | Konstantin Lyagin | 1962 | Yamal Club | RUS | 28.15 | |||||
36 | Jens Lutschin | 1964 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 28.18 | |||||
37 | Ralf Müller | 1964 | SC Melle 03 | GER | 28.22 | |||||
38 | Tomas Lindgren | 1961 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 28.24 | |||||
39 | Amadeo Quiroga | 1962 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 28.28 | |||||
40 | Lorenzo Piccardi | 1964 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 28.30 | |||||
41 | Hans-Peter Magnusson | 1964 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 28.33 | |||||
42 | Julian Plumley | 1965 | Geneve Natation 1885 | SUI | 28.35 | |||||
43 | Andrew Desmond | 1965 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 28.37 | |||||
44 | Aivaras Ratkevicius | 1964 | Vandenynas | LTU | 28.42 | |||||
45 | Ingo Benneweg | 1963 | SG Elbe | GER | 28.54 | |||||
46 | Philip Trethewie | 1965 | Old Dutch | NED | 28.55 | |||||
47 | Per-Ola Quist | 1961 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 28.62 | |||||
48 | Lars Hennert | 1961 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 28.64 | |||||
49 | Karl-Heinz Eberhard | 1965 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | GER | 28.84 | |||||
50 | Harri Mossmyr | 1962 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 28.87 | |||||
51 | Per Gustafsson | 1964 | Täby Sim | SWE | 28.94 | |||||
52 | Douglas McPherson | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 29.02 | |||||
53 | Göran Fält | 1963 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 29.04 | |||||
53 | Luciano Castagno | 1963 | ABMN | BRA | 29.04 | |||||
55 | Ulf-Göran Borgström | 1963 | Markaryds Simsällskap | SWE | 29.08 | |||||
56 | Werner Ludick | 1963 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 29.19 | |||||
57 | Ralf Haury | 1961 | SSG Filder Neckar Teck | GER | 29.20 | |||||
58 | Juerg Amman | 1965 | SC Aarefisch | SUI | 29.22 | |||||
59 | Massimo Cassaghi | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 29.26 | |||||
60 | Francisco Monroy | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | 29.27 | |||||
60 | Jens Henning | 1965 | STV Limbach | GER | 29.27 | |||||
62 | Marco Dallatana | 1965 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 29.34 | |||||
63 | Christer Bäck | 1964 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 29.36 | |||||
64 | Marco Bocchio | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO | ITA | 29.40 | |||||
65 | Anders Bergqvist | 1965 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | 29.43 | |||||
66 | Gustavo Pescetto | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | 29.45 | |||||
66 | Sergey Frolov | 1964 | Neva Stars | RUS | 29.45 | |||||
68 | Gustav Foghammar | 1964 | Gustavsbergs Simsällskap | SWE | 29.49 | |||||
69 | Rolf Martin Breisnes | 1965 | Sogndal IL | NOR | 29.54 | |||||
70 | Jörg Oertel | 1964 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 29.72 | |||||
71 | Erik Bodén | 1965 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 29.74 | |||||
71 | Vladislav Borozna | 1965 | Kasatka | RUS | 29.74 | |||||
73 | Marko Lysma | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 29.76 | |||||
74 | Eduardo Ferrari | 1962 | ASTEL | BRA | 29.78 | |||||
75 | Olaf Doelz | 1965 | SG Salach-Suessen | GER | 29.81 | |||||
76 | Tomas Hägg | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 29.92 | |||||
77 | Denis Combaud | 1964 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 29.95 | |||||
77 | Jan Eversen | 1965 | Stader SV | GER | 29.95 | |||||
79 | Fredrik Hellzén | 1963 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 29.96 | |||||
80 | Lucian Tintea | 1964 | TRIBEACH | USA | 29.99 | |||||
81 | Jörgen Tisell | 1961 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 30.01 | |||||
81 | Serhiy Zhykh | 1962 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 30.01 | |||||
83 | Göran Hedbys | 1964 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 30.03 | |||||
84 | Ralf Dillig | 1965 | Duisburger ST | GER | 30.04 | |||||
85 | Farit Mukhamedyarov | 1963 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.06 | |||||
85 | Juergen Peters | 1964 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 30.06 | |||||
87 | Joao Silva | 1963 | Clube Millennium BCP | POR | 30.07 | |||||
88 | Lothar Gabriel | 1963 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 30.19 | |||||
89 | Henning Hanschmann | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 30.20 | |||||
90 | Thomas Strand | 1964 | Täby Sim | SWE | 30.35 | |||||
91 | Peter Peidl | 1961 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 30.37 | |||||
92 | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 30.38 | |||||
93 | Sergey Skorobogatov | 1962 | Neva Stars | RUS | 30.40 | |||||
94 | Stefan Schnell | 1964 | Alingsås SLS | SWE | 30.41 | |||||
95 | Borut Mlakar | 1961 | PK Celulozar | SLO | 30.47 | |||||
96 | Marco Ciuccoli | 1963 | Polisportiva Eschilo 1 | ITA | 30.50 | |||||
96 | Mauro Finiguerra | 1964 | LIB SPORT NUOTO FITNES | ITA | 30.50 | |||||
98 | Torbjørn Berger | 1961 | Moss Svømmeklubb | NOR | 30.51 | |||||
99 | Drago Daniele | 1965 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 30.53 | |||||
100 | Dominic Tsui | 1962 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 30.54 | |||||
101 | Jörg Mennigke | 1963 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | 30.60 | |||||
102 | Jan-Erik Selin | 1965 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 30.66 | |||||
103 | Mathias Klein | 1961 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 30.69 | |||||
104 | Erik Dorfeld | 1964 | Blau Gelb Dieburg | GER | 30.78 | |||||
105 | Lars Sundermeyer | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 30.80 | |||||
106 | Stepan Delyatynskyy | 1965 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 30.86 | |||||
107 | Sergio Chiesa | 1964 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 30.88 | |||||
108 | Luis Mesalles | 1962 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 30.94 | |||||
109 | Marco Foelske | 1964 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 31.00 | |||||
110 | Henrik Alsterberg | 1963 | Kanaans Simsällskap | SWE | 31.24 | |||||
111 | Marco Preatoni | 1963 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 31.28 | |||||
112 | Stefan Svensson | 1962 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 31.42 | |||||
113 | Rainer Wittneben | 1965 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 31.58 | |||||
114 | Chris Weeds | 1963 | Belper Marlin SC | GBR | 31.67 | |||||
114 | Thomas Niehaus | 1963 | SSF Bonn | GER | 31.67 | |||||
116 | Kees-Jan Brantjes | 1963 | KZC | NED | 31.72 | |||||
117 | James Hanson | 1962 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 31.75 | |||||
118 | Viktor Zolotko | 1964 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 31.77 | |||||
119 | Viorel Stroie | 1965 | TRIBEACH | USA | 31.83 | |||||
120 | Stefan Aminoff | 1962 | Simklubben Hajen | SWE | 31.85 | |||||
121 | Leif Nyman | 1963 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 31.88 | |||||
- | Antonio Coppola | 1964 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Antonio Santoro | 1965 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Christer Rehnström | 1961 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Dan Borgman | 1964 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Dmitriy Cherepanov | 1964 | Olymp | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Guillaume de BOYNES | 1965 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ingo Wolter | 1962 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Jordi Ballart | 1965 | A.E.S.E. | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jose Willekens Nascimento | 1961 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Komarov Vladimir | 1961 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Lars Hällgren | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Leif Eriksson | 1963 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Luis M Garcia Rodriguez | 1962 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Marco Luigi Fravega | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mats Jansson | 1965 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Mauro Serpi | 1964 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Niclas Blücher | 1964 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Per Nilsson | 1961 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Reinaldo N Do Nascimento | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Robert Slapar | 1961 | PK Olimpija | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Bruschi | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Ryszard Majewski | 1965 | Tenerife Masters | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Savino Fornelli | 1963 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Lodi | 1963 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Terence Erasito | 1965 | Tritons | FIJ | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Przybilla | 1965 | SG Altenessen 19/26 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Victor Martinez Brotons | 1961 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Willem Bujan | 1962 | Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | William Rodgers | 1961 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Zbigniew Zubel | 1963 | SPTS Slupsk | POL | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Gabellini | 1963 | Maranello | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Andreas Köpping | 1961 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Angelo Gulani | 1961 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Audrius Kiauke | 1962 | TAKAS | LTU | DNS | |||||
- | Brad Johns | 1965 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Cid Souza | 1963 | IDEAL CLUBE FORTALEZA CE | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Dirk Haase Mauss | 1963 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Eduard Sagiev | 1964 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Eduardo Gardiasz | 1963 | Asoc. Jose Hernandez | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Fabio Rizzi | 1964 | Tuatha De | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriel Stroie | 1963 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Giancarlo Ciotti | 1965 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Igor Markitantov | 1965 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Jaime Garcia Carranza | 1964 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Juergen Stinzendoerfer | 1964 | SG Wuppertal | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Kaspars Pone | 1965 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | DNS | |||||
- | Kuat Mukhtarov | 1962 | Kazakhstan Masters | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Marcelo Abreu | 1962 | ABMN | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Mark Reynolds | 1963 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Metello Angelo Savino | 1963 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mohamed El Deraa | 1964 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
- | Mouhamedou Diop | 1964 | CNDG | SEN | DNS | |||||
- | Raimondas Garbatavicius | 1961 | TAKAS | LTU | DNS | |||||
- | Roberto De Luca | 1964 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sadik Ersoz | 1962 | Ankara University Sport Club | TUR | DNS | |||||
- | Vladimir Lenchitskiy | 1962 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Vlad Pyshnenko | 1970 | ThermoSoft | USA | 24.30 | |||||
2 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 24.35 | |||||
3 | Predkin Vladimir | 1969 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 24.72 | |||||
4 | Cristiano Baldini | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 25.02 | |||||
5 | Henrik Johansson Berlin | 1968 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | 25.12 | |||||
6 | Mark Weldon | 1969 | Mt Roskill | NZL | 25.49 | |||||
7 | Jochen Bruha | 1969 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 25.58 | |||||
8 | John Cunningham | 1970 | Limerick Masters | IRL | 25.68 | |||||
9 | Magnus Johansson | 1970 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 25.84 | |||||
10 | Henrik Jangvall | 1966 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 25.87 | |||||
11 | Stephen Smith | 1968 | Colne ASC | GBR | 25.89 | |||||
12 | Iain Teaz | 1969 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 26.04 | |||||
13 | Ari Ailio | 1969 | Kaleva | FIN | 26.06 | |||||
13 | Harald Kruger | 1967 | Täby Sim | SWE | 26.06 | |||||
15 | Edilson Silva Junior | 1970 | Clube do Remo | BRA | 26.25 | |||||
16 | Heiko Krumbeck | 1967 | Spok | GER | 26.32 | |||||
17 | Peter Rosvall | 1968 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 26.44 | |||||
18 | Ravil Nogumanov | 1968 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 26.52 | |||||
19 | Per Zwiesigk | 1967 | Berliner TSC | GER | 26.53 | |||||
20 | Olivier Durand | 1970 | CN TULLE | FRA | 26.54 | |||||
21 | Daniel Canales Ingram | 1969 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 26.60 | |||||
22 | Airat Karimov | 1968 | Idel | RUS | 26.70 | |||||
23 | Wolf Gieseke | 1968 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 26.71 | |||||
24 | Riccardo Ghetti | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 26.73 | |||||
25 | Pierfranco Belfiori | 1966 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 26.76 | |||||
26 | Stefan Andersson | 1970 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 26.81 | |||||
27 | Angel Garcia Quintana | 1970 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 26.82 | |||||
28 | Stefan Rosvall | 1966 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 26.83 | |||||
29 | Aril Bråten | 1966 | Roma | NOR | 26.88 | |||||
30 | Dusan Kravos | 1967 | Aktivcek | SLO | 26.95 | |||||
31 | Geert Wijn | 1967 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 26.97 | |||||
32 | Alexandre Boeira | 1968 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 26.99 | |||||
33 | Steve Robling | 1970 | Swim MAC | USA | 27.01 | |||||
34 | Dan Anderberg | 1967 | Täby Sim | SWE | 27.03 | |||||
35 | Efrain Paredes | 1970 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 27.04 | |||||
36 | Andrew Farrell | 1970 | Ft. Lauderdale | USA | 27.12 | |||||
37 | Bill Strömberg | 1967 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 27.16 | |||||
38 | Stephan Arndt | 1968 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 27.20 | |||||
39 | Laurent Schellaert | 1966 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 27.22 | |||||
40 | Michael Atkinson | 1970 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 27.23 | |||||
41 | Garry Vickers | 1968 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 27.30 | |||||
42 | Tony Danielsson | 1969 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 27.34 | |||||
43 | Peter Liljegren | 1969 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 27.39 | |||||
44 | Tomasz Zapalski | 1970 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 27.40 | |||||
45 | Peter Linnander | 1969 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 27.42 | |||||
46 | Gabriel Mitache | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | 27.43 | |||||
47 | Tilo Niedermanner | 1969 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 27.44 | |||||
48 | Ruslan Sultanov | 1969 | Idel | RUS | 27.46 | |||||
49 | Ronald Buschhart | 1968 | VFL Waiblingen | GER | 27.48 | |||||
50 | Per-Ola Nilsson | 1968 | Karlshamns Simklubb | SWE | 27.52 | |||||
51 | Niclas Ekelund | 1970 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 27.53 | |||||
52 | Frederico Padilha | 1966 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 27.55 | |||||
53 | Armin Süssenbach | 1969 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 27.60 | |||||
54 | Maurizio Mastrorilli | 1969 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 27.64 | |||||
55 | Thomas H Wikberg | 1967 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 27.67 | |||||
56 | Per Göransson | 1967 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 27.72 | |||||
57 | Alexey Kuznetsov | 1968 | V.Belyaev´s All stars | RUS | 27.73 | |||||
57 | Jan Lundberg | 1966 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 27.73 | |||||
59 | Graziano Turolo | 1970 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 27.77 | |||||
60 | Per Henrik Engberg | 1966 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 27.81 | |||||
61 | David Stekert | 1966 | RK Masters | NZL | 27.82 | |||||
61 | Victor Lyubavin | 1966 | Pregel | RUS | 27.82 | |||||
63 | Leif Janzén | 1969 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 27.86 | |||||
64 | Wolfgang Nickel | 1967 | SV Würzburg 05 | GER | 27.93 | |||||
65 | Andreas Luippold | 1969 | TG Biberach | GER | 28.04 | |||||
66 | Mikael Andreasson | 1967 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | 28.08 | |||||
67 | Alessandro Costa | 1966 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 28.11 | |||||
68 | Christopher Kennedy | 1968 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 28.14 | |||||
69 | Håkan Augustsson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 28.15 | |||||
70 | Guillermo Lopez | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 28.16 | |||||
71 | Enzio Von-Saalfeld | 1969 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 28.17 | |||||
71 | Robert Mundschin | 1966 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 28.17 | |||||
73 | Leopoldino Abreu | 1967 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 28.25 | |||||
74 | Davide Melli | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 28.26 | |||||
74 | Giancarlo Saltini | 1967 | ALBATROS-CARPI | ITA | 28.26 | |||||
76 | David Fielding | 1970 | Queensland Brisbane North | AUS | 28.30 | |||||
77 | Robert Rosell | 1970 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 28.37 | |||||
78 | Kjetil Fjellstad | 1968 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 28.41 | |||||
79 | Christer Burman | 1968 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 28.48 | |||||
80 | Jarkko Myllymäki | 1970 | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | FIN | 28.51 | |||||
81 | Timothy Taylor | 1966 | Sacramento Masters | USA | 28.52 | |||||
82 | Andrea Petretto | 1967 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | 28.58 | |||||
83 | Robert Frize | 1967 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 28.59 | |||||
84 | Jan Johansson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 28.63 | |||||
84 | Olaf Andresen | 1969 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 28.63 | |||||
86 | Olaf Weyrauch | 1968 | SG Wetterau | GER | 28.66 | |||||
87 | Franck Loschi | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 28.70 | |||||
88 | Andrea Patroncini | 1969 | GS Vigili del Fuoco RE | ITA | 28.73 | |||||
89 | Marco Fischer | 1970 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 28.75 | |||||
90 | Ralf Dauner | 1967 | TSG Niefern | GER | 28.86 | |||||
91 | Andrea Bettin | 1970 | SNP | ITA | 28.87 | |||||
91 | Sergey Korotkov | 1967 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 28.87 | |||||
93 | Andrea Piron | 1967 | SNP | ITA | 28.91 | |||||
94 | Craig Smith | 1968 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 28.96 | |||||
95 | Andreas Bayer | 1966 | TSV Laupheim | GER | 29.02 | |||||
95 | Marco Spendolini | 1968 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 29.02 | |||||
95 | Thomas Saes | 1966 | Möllner SV | GER | 29.02 | |||||
98 | Stefano Pilloni | 1970 | Sporting NUoto Lib. Cagliari | ITA | 29.18 | |||||
99 | Harald Hallen | 1966 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 29.22 | |||||
100 | Igor Penchukov | 1967 | Sprut | RUS | 29.37 | |||||
101 | Philippe Audouin | 1969 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 29.45 | |||||
102 | Dmitry Amosov | 1966 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 29.46 | |||||
103 | Boris Schlander | 1966 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 29.51 | |||||
104 | Rodolfo Bennewitz | 1967 | Estadio Español de Las Condes | CHI | 29.62 | |||||
105 | Francois Jacobus Grobler | 1968 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | 29.68 | |||||
106 | Gordon Oliphant | 1970 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 29.82 | |||||
107 | Hans Meyer-Hermann | 1969 | SC-Seevetal | GER | 29.89 | |||||
108 | Paul Gabor | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | 29.99 | |||||
109 | Louis Deragon | 1968 | Team Quebec | CAN | 30.04 | |||||
110 | Massimo Zucchini | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | 30.05 | |||||
111 | Dietmar Funke | 1967 | MTV Heide | GER | 30.06 | |||||
112 | Thomas Bäckman | 1966 | Täby Sim | SWE | 30.12 | |||||
113 | Tommy Eriksson | 1966 | Motala Simsällskap | SWE | 30.19 | |||||
114 | Rune Offerdal | 1969 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 30.21 | |||||
115 | Mika Meller | 1967 | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | FIN | 30.23 | |||||
116 | Stefano Gobbi | 1966 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 30.27 | |||||
117 | Stephan Eisner | 1966 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 30.30 | |||||
118 | Stefan Stuhlmüller | 1968 | 1.SK Greiz von 1924 e.V. | GER | 30.37 | |||||
119 | Chris Cupidio | 1968 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 30.38 | |||||
120 | Rafael Adzhigitov | 1968 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.41 | |||||
121 | Jörg Löhken | 1968 | Homes Place de Portugal | POR | 30.43 | |||||
122 | Sami Kähkönen | 1969 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 30.45 | |||||
123 | Niclas Renman | 1966 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 30.52 | |||||
124 | Maneesh Birthre | 1967 | swimming club of indore | IND | 30.56 | |||||
124 | Stephan Bettke | 1968 | Duisburger ST | GER | 30.56 | |||||
126 | Christer Kågström | 1966 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | 30.57 | |||||
127 | Andrea Cozzani | 1968 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 30.62 | |||||
128 | Andrey Petrov | 1966 | Troyka | RUS | 30.89 | |||||
- | Alfonso Die | 1967 | SC Aarefisch | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Artur Kalmetyev | 1970 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Balraj Singh | 1967 | SFI | IND | NT | |||||
- | Benoit Castonguay | 1966 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Bhushan K. M. Sudhamurthy | 1970 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Carpi Massimiliano | 1969 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Christian Børresen | 1970 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Christopher Sandström | 1970 | Gustavsbergs Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Clive Smith | 1969 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Cimador | 1966 | Due Ponti | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Federico Rojas | 1970 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Fernando Mascarenhas | 1967 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Francisco Delgado A | 1967 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Jairo Caraballo | 1969 | Master Anzoátegui | VEN | NT | |||||
- | Jan Farving | 1970 | Aarhus GF | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Javier Correa Guimerá | 1966 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jess Brink | 1966 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Juan Quiros | 1967 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Konstantin Chaplygin | 1966 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Kristofer Lyberg | 1968 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Liviu Zarnovean | 1970 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Markus Prackwieser | 1968 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Giacomini | 1970 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Rinco | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Maurizio Cancellieri | 1968 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Michael Renner | 1966 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Miguel Boscana | 1967 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Paolo Foschi | 1967 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Parveen Kumar Tokas | 1967 | Delhi Swim Association | IND | NT | |||||
- | Patrick Byrd | 1968 | Jönköpings Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Renat Nugaybekov | 1970 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Rikard Waerme | 1966 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Sandro Spano | 1970 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sébastien Namy | 1968 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Simon Augustsson | 1968 | SSK Skjetten Svømming | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Maretti | 1970 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Takashi Kamimura | 1968 | EIYUKAI SAITAMA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Wappke | 1967 | Berliner TSC | GER | NT | |||||
- | Todd James Kendall | 1970 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Zanon | 1968 | SNP | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Arnaud Sterle | 1970 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Craig Millar | 1967 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | David Pinto | 1969 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Dmitriy Kuznetsov | 1970 | Kazakhstan Masters | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Eddy Krage | 1967 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Edward Bockius | 1966 | Mit | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Enrico Spelta | 1967 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Fabio Cavalli | 1967 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Fernando Ribeiro | 1966 | AAC | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriel Luiscastillo | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Jan Karlsson | 1968 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | João Neto | 1966 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Juan A Iniesta Sevillano | 1969 | Club Natación Benidorm | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Jörgen Edin | 1970 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Kai Westensee | 1970 | MTV Heide | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Krasnov Vladimir | 1967 | ASTANA | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Kuznetsov Alexey | 1968 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Lars Axelsson | 1966 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Betti | 1969 | DLF Livorno | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Poltronieri | 1968 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Brinkenstjärna | 1967 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Sorensen | 1968 | Alaska Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Nicolas Romain | 1966 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Piero Mascitelli | 1968 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Ramakanth Bhat Kemthur | 1968 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Abbate | 1966 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Santiago Platas | 1967 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Stanislav Minkovskiy | 1969 | Dynamo SC | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Timur Seipilmalikov | 1969 | WPC Astana | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Vaidotas Gumbis | 1966 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Thor Anders Kilen | 1975 | U.S.G | DEN | 24.48 | |||||
1 | Timo Nolte | 1973 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 24.48 | |||||
3 | Sven Guske | 1973 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 24.60 | |||||
4 | Leonardo Ribas-Gomes | 1974 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 24.70 | |||||
5 | Claudio Motta | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 24.88 | |||||
6 | Tatsuaki Shirata | 1974 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | 25.09 | |||||
7 | Adam Carroll | 1971 | RK Masters | NZL | 25.39 | |||||
8 | Anton Zaykov | 1971 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 25.41 | |||||
9 | Thomas Lundberg | 1971 | Karlskrona Simsällskap | SWE | 25.62 | |||||
10 | Davide Stell | 1973 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 25.66 | |||||
11 | Rafael Weibert Fonseca | 1973 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 25.68 | |||||
12 | Marco Meissner | 1972 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 25.87 | |||||
13 | Sergii Golub | 1972 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 25.97 | |||||
14 | Sergey Firichenko | 1973 | Troyka | RUS | 25.98 | |||||
15 | Igor Misovic | 1975 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 26.01 | |||||
16 | Igor Shchotkin | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 26.03 | |||||
17 | Niclas Ohman | 1974 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 26.04 | |||||
18 | Kieren Jon Lawrenson | 1974 | East Coast Masters | RSA | 26.05 | |||||
19 | Boris Konkin | 1971 | 43 REGION | RUS | 26.07 | |||||
20 | David Llanos | 1975 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 26.17 | |||||
21 | Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | Tuatha De | ITA | 26.29 | |||||
22 | Stefano Cascio | 1973 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | 26.34 | |||||
23 | Fredrik Pålsson | 1975 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 26.36 | |||||
24 | Volodymyr Krasykov | 1973 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 26.37 | |||||
25 | Balancier Pascal | 1974 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 26.43 | |||||
26 | Mark Glass | 1974 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 26.44 | |||||
27 | Alois Riedl | 1975 | SV Wacker Burghausen | GER | 26.63 | |||||
28 | Christian Speckbacher | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 26.65 | |||||
29 | Blaschta Torsten | 1973 | Spok | GER | 26.69 | |||||
30 | Alberto Motta | 1973 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 26.71 | |||||
31 | Oleksandr Syrbu | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 26.72 | |||||
32 | Marcel van Winssen | 1971 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 26.82 | |||||
33 | Shamil Zakirov | 1973 | Kasatka | RUS | 26.84 | |||||
34 | Emiliano Caprioli | 1972 | Tuatha De | ITA | 26.90 | |||||
35 | Sanchez Patrice | 1973 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 26.97 | |||||
36 | Benvel Mathias | 1974 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 27.06 | |||||
37 | Philippe De Martini | 1971 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 27.14 | |||||
38 | Gary Hall | 1972 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 27.15 | |||||
39 | Adrian O´Connor | 1972 | Cork Masters | IRL | 27.17 | |||||
40 | Vittorio Mariani | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 27.24 | |||||
41 | Lars Kellermann | 1974 | SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | GER | 27.36 | |||||
42 | Richard Nilsson | 1971 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 27.52 | |||||
43 | Victor R Nilo Poyanco | 1974 | Club Stadio Italiano | CHI | 27.54 | |||||
44 | Ludovic Fressier | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 27.56 | |||||
45 | Claudio Fabbri | 1972 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 27.59 | |||||
46 | Andrea Mattutini | 1975 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 27.62 | |||||
47 | Matteo Rossignoli | 1974 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 27.64 | |||||
48 | Magnus Lundin | 1973 | Falu Simsällskap | SWE | 27.66 | |||||
49 | Andrea Liberati | 1971 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 27.73 | |||||
50 | Harald Duesberg | 1973 | SG Dortmund | GER | 27.74 | |||||
50 | Lorenzo Idi | 1973 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 27.74 | |||||
52 | Alan Macintyre | 1972 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 27.75 | |||||
53 | Raphael Mathon | 1973 | Ems Bron | FRA | 27.77 | |||||
54 | Michael Tartaglione | 1971 | GAJA | USA | 27.82 | |||||
55 | Roger Andrée | 1971 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | SWE | 27.88 | |||||
56 | Oskar Börjesson | 1973 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 28.14 | |||||
57 | Johan Meurling | 1973 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 28.19 | |||||
58 | Guillet Christophe | 1973 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 28.24 | |||||
59 | Marco Turrina | 1974 | AS Sogeis | ITA | 28.28 | |||||
60 | Chris Rolle | 1974 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 28.41 | |||||
61 | Timo Ruppel | 1974 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 28.44 | |||||
62 | Malco Massoni | 1975 | RN Saronno | ITA | 28.48 | |||||
63 | Jorge Ibañez | 1975 | NADAMAS | ESP | 28.49 | |||||
64 | Anders Sjögren | 1971 | Jönköpings Simsällskap | SWE | 28.50 | |||||
65 | Hervé Dugachard | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 28.52 | |||||
66 | Sergey Vasilyev | 1971 | Kasatka | RUS | 28.56 | |||||
67 | Marcello Garrapa | 1971 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 28.65 | |||||
68 | Andrea Pagano | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 28.72 | |||||
68 | Choisit Maxime | 1973 | STADE TOULOUSAIN NATATION | FRA | 28.72 | |||||
70 | Emmanuel Cloez | 1971 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 28.77 | |||||
71 | Kaj Hansen | 1974 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 28.85 | |||||
71 | Michele De Benedittis | 1973 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 28.85 | |||||
73 | Jonas Petersson | 1974 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 28.90 | |||||
74 | Andreas Voigt | 1974 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | 28.94 | |||||
75 | Morgan Degerstrøm | 1975 | Vadsø Svømmeklubb | NOR | 29.02 | |||||
76 | Daniel Lovince | 1973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 29.03 | |||||
77 | Thomas Rise Sønderskov | 1974 | Randers GF Neptun | DEN | 29.08 | |||||
78 | Örjan Olsson | 1972 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 29.13 | |||||
79 | Massimo Primon | 1971 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 29.14 | |||||
80 | Sergio Ortega | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 29.16 | |||||
81 | Graco Morlan | 1975 | Casablanca México | MEX | 29.18 | |||||
81 | Massimiliano Dibitonto | 1971 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 29.18 | |||||
83 | Cyrille Papillon | 1973 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 29.22 | |||||
84 | Jens Korth | 1975 | MTV Heide | GER | 29.36 | |||||
84 | Joao Pedro Freire Matias | 1974 | AAC | POR | 29.36 | |||||
86 | Jose M De Hoyos Rodriguez | 1973 | C.E. INEF LLEIDA | ESP | 29.50 | |||||
87 | Rajbir Tokas | 1971 | Delhi Swim Association | IND | 29.57 | |||||
88 | Wolfgang Raml | 1971 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 29.59 | |||||
89 | Fabio Amadio | 1975 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 29.71 | |||||
90 | Daniel Gertmo | 1973 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 29.76 | |||||
- | Adrian Hirsch | 1974 | West Coast Masters Aussi | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Albert Khusainov | 1975 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Aleksandar Nesic | 1971 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Chandar Prakash Tokas | 1971 | Delhi Swim Association | IND | NT | |||||
- | Claus Lewandowski | 1972 | SSF Bonn | GER | NT | |||||
- | Cord Wolkehauer | 1975 | SGS Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Daisuke Toba | 1972 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Denis Kozlov | 1974 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Fabrizio Cametti | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Manconi | 1973 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fred Hickey | 1971 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Jacek Patera | 1971 | Plywacki Klub | POL | NT | |||||
- | Lionel Perea | 1975 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Colonna | 1975 | Benfica Pallanuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco De Vita | 1972 | Polisportiva Eschilo 1 | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Pedrini | 1974 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Riso | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Negri Paolo | 1975 | Aquarium Novi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Ola Wallberg | 1972 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Riccardo Buffa | 1972 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Robert Woznicki | 1972 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | NT | |||||
- | Robles Sergio | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Sergio Margenat | 1974 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Sharad Patel | 1972 | swimming club of indore | IND | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Pfeiffer | 1974 | SC Bodenteich | GER | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Schrank | 1973 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Quinn | 1973 | NAC Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Vinicius Castro Passos | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Fileccia | 1971 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Bjørn Harald Olstad | 1974 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Christopher Oviatt | 1971 | Silver Tide Masters Club | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Dennis Wikström | 1971 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | di Fulvio Valerio | 1974 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Roosmark | 1971 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Iman Djavaheri | 1972 | masterclubofiran | IRI | DNS | |||||
- | Ivan Agarkov | 1974 | Moscow Masters | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Moura | 1974 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | L´horset Cyrille | 1975 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Mauro Tozzi Netto | 1972 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Olivier Kalek | 1975 | CNBA - Brussels | BEL | DNS | |||||
- | Per Helgesson | 1972 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Petr Gregor | 1973 | Slavoj Bruntal | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Pierandrea Dall´Acqua | 1974 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Rodrigo De Los Cobos | 1975 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Ruslan Maksutov | 1971 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Temujin Hawkins | 1971 | San Jose | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Torgny Eriksson | 1975 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Weisleder Rodney | 1971 | El Milenio | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Vladimir Rubtsov | 1973 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | John Ryan | 1972 | New Ross | IRL | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Botond Solymossy | 1980 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 23.53 | |||||
2 | Stephan Kunzelmann | 1978 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 23.87 | |||||
3 | Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 24.31 | |||||
4 | Mathias Hageneier | 1980 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 24.42 | |||||
5 | Oleg Lisogor | 1979 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 24.47 | |||||
6 | Adrian Visinescu | 1976 | SPORTING CLUB THIONVILLOIS | FRA | 24.72 | |||||
7 | Danil Haustov | 1980 | NRK | EST | 24.77 | |||||
8 | Dominik Poethen | 1980 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 24.81 | |||||
9 | Volker Windeck | 1978 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 24.89 | |||||
10 | Matteo Mattacchione | 1978 | RN Saronno | ITA | 24.91 | |||||
11 | Michele Galvagno | 1978 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 25.00 | |||||
12 | Flavio Mildemberg | 1979 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 25.25 | |||||
13 | William Careddu | 1977 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 25.27 | |||||
14 | Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 25.30 | |||||
15 | Alexander Bergenthal | 1980 | Maxi Swim-Team Hamm | GER | 25.32 | |||||
15 | Holger Ladenthin | 1979 | SGS Hannover | GER | 25.32 | |||||
17 | Andriy Proskura | 1978 | Krystal | UKR | 25.33 | |||||
18 | Besson Rémi | 1980 | Rquebrune natation | FRA | 25.34 | |||||
19 | Jonathan Ahm | 1978 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 25.40 | |||||
20 | Mattias Ohlin | 1978 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 25.56 | |||||
21 | Massimiliano Quagliani | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano | ITA | 25.57 | |||||
22 | Aleks Danmark | 1977 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 25.69 | |||||
23 | Thomas Haemmer | 1978 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 25.70 | |||||
24 | Håkon Skaarud Karlsen | 1979 | Varg, IL | NOR | 25.74 | |||||
25 | Alberto Cassol | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 25.81 | |||||
26 | Philip Sohmen | 1978 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 25.93 | |||||
27 | Jonas Falk | 1979 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 25.94 | |||||
28 | Didier Vanlancker | 1978 | Nivelles Swimming Team | BEL | 25.97 | |||||
29 | Alejandro Dada | 1980 | CAAR | CRC | 26.06 | |||||
30 | Emilio beltran Diaz | 1977 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 26.24 | |||||
31 | Luciano L D´agostini | 1976 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 26.25 | |||||
32 | Ayrat Gazimov | 1980 | Kasatka | RUS | 26.36 | |||||
33 | Weine Högberg | 1978 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 26.45 | |||||
34 | John Lindstrom | 1978 | Illinois Masters | USA | 26.48 | |||||
35 | Bas van den Nouwelant | 1980 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 26.52 | |||||
36 | Torsten Scholz | 1979 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 26.61 | |||||
37 | Jason Liong | 1976 | Ealing | GBR | 26.69 | |||||
38 | Federico Di Cola | 1977 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | 26.71 | |||||
39 | Marco Luca Santavicca | 1979 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 26.74 | |||||
39 | Mauricio Calderon | 1980 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 26.74 | |||||
41 | Richard Bradford | 1979 | Stourbridge SC | GBR | 26.75 | |||||
42 | Benjamin Bruneau | 1980 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 26.81 | |||||
43 | Petter Koch | 1980 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 26.84 | |||||
44 | Luiz Carlos F. Martins | 1980 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 26.91 | |||||
44 | Raino Nieminen | 1979 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 26.91 | |||||
46 | Paolo Baragatti | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 27.06 | |||||
47 | Fredrik Jensen | 1977 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 27.22 | |||||
48 | John Major | 1979 | south hunsley swimming club | GBR | 27.26 | |||||
49 | Mahdi Lepart | 1978 | CN Paris | FRA | 27.30 | |||||
50 | Carlos Moran | 1976 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 27.34 | |||||
51 | Julien Lamy | 1980 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 27.42 | |||||
52 | Martin Kessler | 1976 | SG Glems | GER | 27.43 | |||||
53 | Dennis van Beek | 1978 | ZVDO´74 | NED | 27.47 | |||||
53 | Francisco J. Aledo M-I | 1979 | CN CARTAGONOVA-CARTAGENA | ESP | 27.47 | |||||
53 | Nuno Antunes | 1978 | A.S. Academico de Leiria | POR | 27.47 | |||||
53 | Rodrigo Botequio DeMoraes | 1977 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 27.47 | |||||
57 | Stefano Camilli Meletani | 1978 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 27.49 | |||||
58 | Brichta Robert | 1979 | Spok | GER | 27.50 | |||||
58 | Matti Seuri | 1979 | Friitalan Yritys | FIN | 27.50 | |||||
60 | Sascha Sauer | 1979 | WSSV | GER | 27.53 | |||||
61 | German Alcala Ordoñez | 1978 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 27.56 | |||||
61 | Joni Penttinen | 1980 | Gamla Polare | FIN | 27.56 | |||||
63 | Juan Luis Castello Piquer | 1977 | C.n. Castalia Castellon | ESP | 27.58 | |||||
64 | Andreas Böhm | 1978 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 27.62 | |||||
64 | Argenis Rojas | 1978 | UCV | VEN | 27.62 | |||||
64 | Marco Bozzo | 1978 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | 27.62 | |||||
67 | Rodolphe Franchet | 1976 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | 27.66 | |||||
68 | Retezan Remus | 1976 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 27.67 | |||||
69 | Sean Dowling | 1978 | TRIBEACH | USA | 27.69 | |||||
70 | Kevin Wedekind | 1980 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 27.70 | |||||
71 | André Borries | 1980 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 27.75 | |||||
72 | Alessandro D´Oppido | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | 27.78 | |||||
73 | Christophe Le Roux | 1977 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 27.92 | |||||
74 | Andrea Falardi | 1977 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | 27.94 | |||||
75 | Radu Claudiu | 1976 | aqua01cluj-napoca | ROM | 27.95 | |||||
76 | Luis M Sanchez Gutierrez | 1977 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 27.97 | |||||
77 | Thomas Hoeppner | 1977 | SG Glems | GER | 28.02 | |||||
78 | Arnaud Roffe | 1980 | USTHayange | FRA | 28.03 | |||||
78 | Maciej Kopka | 1978 | KS WARTA POZNAN | POL | 28.03 | |||||
80 | Vincent Guillaume | 1976 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 28.06 | |||||
81 | Martijn Caarls | 1976 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | 28.11 | |||||
82 | Per Markusson | 1978 | Herrljunga Simsällskap | SWE | 28.14 | |||||
82 | Thomas Schmall | 1977 | Southern Masters Swimming | USA | 28.14 | |||||
84 | Eric Stoffel | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 28.18 | |||||
85 | Alexandre Leininger | 1980 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 28.20 | |||||
86 | Luca Passeri | 1976 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 28.23 | |||||
87 | Roberto Zatti | 1979 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 28.24 | |||||
88 | Per Ekwall | 1979 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 28.26 | |||||
89 | Nuno Guerra | 1977 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 28.28 | |||||
90 | Diego Tricárico | 1977 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 28.39 | |||||
91 | Julien Marignier | 1978 | Alencon Nautique Club | FRA | 28.43 | |||||
92 | Fabrizio Ginocchio | 1976 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | 28.45 | |||||
93 | Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | 28.46 | |||||
94 | Jens Austermann | 1976 | SSV Lahr | GER | 28.49 | |||||
95 | Doman Maciejko | 1977 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 28.52 | |||||
96 | Roland Sándor | 1980 | Váci Vízmu SE | HUN | 28.53 | |||||
97 | Fredrik Fordén | 1977 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 28.57 | |||||
98 | Brian Goldberg | 1977 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 28.69 | |||||
99 | Kars Luttik | 1978 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 28.71 | |||||
100 | Paulo Monteiro Jr. | 1977 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.79 | |||||
- | Adam Freer | 1977 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Alberto Toneatto | 1976 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Belousov | 1979 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Anders Jorlin | 1976 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Anders Somstedt | 1979 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Novello | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dmytro Gunjko | 1980 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Gaoni | 1977 | Team Marche Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gava Gianpaolo | 1980 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gino Martijn | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | NT | |||||
- | Hector Peris Correa | 1976 | C.n. Castalia Castellon | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Javier Navalon | 1980 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jean-Christophe Suire | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Kieran Griffin | 1979 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Mazzitelli | 1978 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Mencacci | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Nurettin Ünal | 1979 | Galatasaray | TUR | NT | |||||
- | Pieter Ponne | 1976 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | NT | |||||
- | Rail Galiev | 1978 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Ricardo Silvestre | 1979 | CNLA | POR | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Bahr | 1977 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Alessandro Nardinocchi | 1978 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Andras Schonek | 1977 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Andrey Sidelev | 1976 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Armin Hummel | 1978 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Bahram Benisi | 1978 | Bletchly and district SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Ben Bradley | 1980 | Maidenehad Marlins SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Christian Gerken | 1977 | SAV Aumund Vegesack | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Claudio Minelli | 1980 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Davide Nebiolo | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gianfranco Negri | 1976 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Hugh O Connor | 1977 | NAC Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Jairo Peluffo | 1980 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Joseph Trapp | 1980 | Air Force Aquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Leandro Kenzo-Okuda | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Marcello Ciancetti | 1979 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Markus Wünsch | 1976 | Schwimm-Team-Chemnitz | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Nurettin Unal | 1979 | Galatasaray | TUR | DNS | |||||
- | Ola Fagerstrand | 1977 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Samuel Campani | 1976 | ASD MASTER TRICOLORE | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Shane Gibney | 1978 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Viktor Kan | 1978 | WPC Astana | KAZ | DNS | |||||
Event 16, 50m Free Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 23.66 | |||||
2 | Gil Panchoo | 1985 | les dauphins du TOEC | FRA | 23.68 | |||||
3 | Dennis Hedö | 1985 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 23.70 | |||||
4 | Quentin Herman | 1983 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 23.94 | |||||
5 | Henrik Åkerberg | 1983 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 23.99 | |||||
6 | Piero Rodigheri | 1983 | Viva Sport Academia | BRA | 24.02 | |||||
7 | Frank Trettin | 1984 | SGR Karlsruhe | GER | 24.27 | |||||
8 | Stuart Clarke | 1982 | City of Peterborough | GBR | 24.33 | |||||
9 | Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 24.43 | |||||
10 | Guy Romain | 1985 | JSA NATATION | FRA | 24.60 | |||||
11 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | U.S.G | DEN | 24.67 | |||||
12 | Andreas Overbeck | 1983 | U.S.G | DEN | 24.86 | |||||
13 | André Meißner | 1984 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 24.87 | |||||
14 | Mathias Kopp | 1984 | SG Elbe | GER | 24.91 | |||||
15 | Ralf Wölfer | 1982 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 25.03 | |||||
16 | Stefano Drago | 1982 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 25.08 | |||||
17 | Matthew Thomas | 1983 | Swindon Dolphins ASC | GBR | 25.10 | |||||
18 | Pontus Karlsson | 1984 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 25.13 | |||||
19 | Matthieu Ladent | 1982 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 25.24 | |||||
20 | Andrey Mavrov | 1981 | Neva Stars | RUS | 25.26 | |||||
21 | Eliseo Ibanez Mieles | 1983 | RANCHO SAN FRANCISCO | ECU | 25.30 | |||||
22 | Björn Eriksson | 1981 | Hudiksvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 25.32 | |||||
23 | Romano Giorgio | 1985 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 25.34 | |||||
24 | Rodrigo Triviño | 1984 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 25.43 | |||||
25 | Nils Scharfe | 1983 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 25.44 | |||||
26 | Tobias Erdbrink | 1985 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 25.46 | |||||
27 | Alexandre Papadopoulos | 1981 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 25.67 | |||||
28 | Michael Worth | 1982 | City of Peterborough | GBR | 25.71 | |||||
28 | Neal Taylor | 1985 | Oddicombe | GBR | 25.71 | |||||
30 | Craig Ward | 1985 | Stockport Metro | GBR | 25.73 | |||||
31 | Ingmar Zacharias | 1981 | WSV Grosskrotzenburg | GER | 25.75 | |||||
32 | Dennis Hermanski | 1985 | Wasserfreunde Northeim | GER | 25.86 | |||||
33 | Miguel A Aparicio Jordan | 1983 | Queretaro | MEX | 25.90 | |||||
34 | Marcus Augusto Ferreira | 1984 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 25.93 | |||||
35 | Nils Dehne | 1984 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 26.08 | |||||
36 | David Alessandro | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | 26.11 | |||||
37 | Dan Cornelius | 1981 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 26.18 | |||||
37 | Romain Leparoux | 1984 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 26.18 | |||||
39 | Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 26.19 | |||||
40 | Steven Dickinson | 1985 | Ashington ASC | GBR | 26.22 | |||||
41 | Arne Jendretzki | 1981 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | GER | 26.24 | |||||
41 | Stephen Barton | 1982 | City of Liverpool SC | GBR | 26.24 | |||||
43 | Thorben Hamann | 1983 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 26.37 | |||||
44 | Daniel Ossmann | 1982 | WSV Sparkasse | AUT | 26.49 | |||||
45 | Mathias Fest | 1985 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 26.51 | |||||
45 | Robert Keil | 1985 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 26.51 | |||||
47 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 26.55 | |||||
48 | Sebastian Bartz | 1984 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 26.56 | |||||
49 | Thibault Martin | 1982 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 26.58 | |||||
50 | Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 26.60 | |||||
51 | Henning Hayn | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 26.63 | |||||
52 | Simon David | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 26.64 | |||||
53 | Robert Grynner | 1983 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 26.70 | |||||
54 | Gian Michele Lai | 1982 | la wellness | ITA | 26.77 | |||||
55 | David Jonsson | 1984 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 26.80 | |||||
56 | Daniel Snygg | 1982 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 26.82 | |||||
57 | Julien Valli | 1981 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 26.85 | |||||
58 | Guy Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 26.93 | |||||
59 | Mauro Zanetti | 1983 | Tuatha De | ITA | 26.96 | |||||
60 | Kris Kristensen | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 27.03 | |||||
61 | Yannick Thiry | 1982 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 27.08 | |||||
62 | Mika Silvennoinen | 1984 | Friitalan Yritys | FIN | 27.10 | |||||
63 | Thomas Ladent | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 27.12 | |||||
64 | Markus Reinbacher | 1985 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 27.16 | |||||
65 | Roberto Prestinoni | 1981 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 27.17 | |||||
66 | Lars Sperling | 1983 | SV Westick-Kaiserau 1952 | GER | 27.18 | |||||
67 | Philip Eccles | 1982 | Hoylake | GBR | 27.19 | |||||
68 | Thomas Schubert | 1983 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 27.29 | |||||
69 | Björn Fuchs | 1983 | SV Albatros Letmathe | GER | 27.32 | |||||
70 | Corentin Labranche | 1984 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 27.33 | |||||
71 | Martijn Giezen | 1985 | Montferland | NED | 27.34 | |||||
72 | Antonio Ramirez Asensio | 1983 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | 27.39 | |||||
73 | Simone Coronin | 1981 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 27.49 | |||||
74 | James Wright | 1982 | North Sydney Masters | AUS | 27.52 | |||||
75 | Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 27.53 | |||||
76 | Henrik Stenberg | 1982 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 27.57 | |||||
77 | Scott Nelson | 1984 | Severnside Tritons SC | GBR | 27.58 | |||||
78 | Jarle Stærkebye Ødegård | 1982 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 27.59 | |||||
79 | Cjell Feilhaber | 1981 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 27.62 | |||||
80 | Ryohei Ueta | 1985 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 27.64 | |||||
81 | Sylvain Faticoni | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | 27.79 | |||||
82 | Alessandro V. Vasquez | 1983 | Acquambiente | ITA | 27.81 | |||||
82 | Rafael Pacheco | 1983 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 27.81 | |||||
84 | Sven Forth | 1983 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 27.83 | |||||
85 | Andrea Lupo | 1983 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 27.87 | |||||
86 | Marco Sfriso | 1984 | Acquambiente | ITA | 27.88 | |||||
87 | Martin Hansen | 1984 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 27.98 | |||||
88 | Viktor Konakovsky | 1985 | HAK | AUT | 27.99 | |||||
89 | Mykola Berezhnyi | 1982 | Motor Zenith Master Zaporozhie | UKR | 28.01 | |||||
90 | Samuel Bengtson | 1982 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | 28.06 | |||||
91 | Manuel Siegert | 1983 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 28.19 | |||||
- | Alan Magalhães | 1985 | Planet Sport Academia | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Kaune | 1983 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Anil Kumar Sulagiah Ashok | 1981 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Arturo Vera Campanalunga | 1983 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Audun Nilsen | 1983 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Bodet Arnaud | 1984 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Christian Wald | 1983 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Licciulli | 1983 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Salamone | 1983 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dario Romano | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dirk Dillenkofer | 1984 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | NT | |||||
- | Filippo Ligabue | 1983 | GS Vigili del Fuoco RE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Francesco D´isep | 1982 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Holger Wiest | 1981 | TSV Laupheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Jacek Szymczyk | 1981 | Ucsir Warsaw Masters Team | POL | NT | |||||
- | Jérémy Moriniere-ngoc | 1981 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Julius Kratzer | 1982 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Jørgen Gallis | 1985 | Tønsberg Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Laurent Deroo | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Marcin Login | 1984 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | NT | |||||
- | Marco Marani | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Martin Dangelmayr | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Michael Brandl | 1981 | USC Traun | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Omar Huerta | 1983 | México | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Pablo García | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Pablo López Busón | 1983 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Patrick Josefsson | 1982 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Peter Wikander | 1984 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Pruthvi Srinivas | 1982 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Sebastien Agnolin | 1984 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sergio Dolei | 1981 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Simone Cerqua | 1981 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Simone Vaccani | 1981 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Twaha Ali | 1984 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat | 1983 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Vincent Joskin | 1985 | CHTHN | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Alfred Zemier | 1985 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Amari Julien | 1982 | Jeanne d´Arc de Drancy | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Antonio Capocasa | 1981 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Benjamin Cazin | 1984 | SN Franconville | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Christopher Pimot | 1982 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Filip Zemier | 1984 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Frank Vargas | 1983 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Gonçalo Sorger | 1985 | AAC | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Gustavo Ferreira | 1981 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Krishna Nandan Ananth | 1985 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Lazzari | 1984 | San Marino Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Pontoglio | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Miko Okko | 1983 | Gamla Polare | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Roberto Facchini | 1981 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sulagiah Ashok Anil Kumar | 1981 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Federico Villanacci | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | DSQ | GA | ||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:41 |
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:41 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Thomas Maine | 1925 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 50.30 | 1:50.26 | 2:58.72 | 3:51.20 | WR | |
2 | Karl Hauter | 1925 | 1. SV. BW Pirmasens | GER | 58.24 | 2:00.90 | 3:06.77 | 3:57.74 | WR | |
3 | Yoshiki Yasui | 1925 | TOKYO YMCA ROUEIKAI | JPN | 1:28.45 | 2:56.55 | 4:41.36 | 5:57.26 | ||
4 | Manuel Piña | 1924 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 1:35.00 | 3:09.82 | 4:49.30 | 6:03.51 | ||
5 | Minoru Fukui | 1923 | KISAKI FC ASK | JPN | 1:14.87 | 2:48.52 | 4:58.62 | 6:10.31 | ||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Torsten Laakso | 1930 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 54.97 | 2:00.11 | 3:12.74 | 4:11.82 | ||
2 | Frank Manheim | 1930 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | 1:00.77 | 2:01.03 | 3:15.74 | 4:15.61 | ||
3 | Sidney Salek | 1930 | Kati Kati | NZL | 1:06.03 | 2:17.73 | 3:31.39 | 4:28.56 | ||
4 | Bill Walker | 1929 | Novocastrians | AUS | 1:04.39 | 2:18.18 | 3:40.87 | 4:48.07 | ||
5 | Baz Owen | 1930 | Arfon Masters | GBR | 1:28.97 | 2:37.41 | 3:56.08 | 5:03.33 | ||
6 | Bob Danielson | 1930 | University of San Francisco | USA | 1:14.71 | 2:29.74 | 3:58.57 | 5:11.20 | ||
- | Angel Pablo Wong Delgado | 1928 | Peru Masters | PER | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Gerhard Dr. Hole | 1935 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 39.37 | 1:28.81 | 2:26.23 | 3:07.29 | CR | |
2 | Burwell Jones | 1933 | 013-SYSM | USA | 41.58 | 1:27.23 | 2:26.64 | 3:07.87 | CR | |
3 | Giulio Divano | 1931 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 43.70 | 1:37.61 | 2:33.96 | 3:18.81 | ||
4 | Anri Vereshchagin | 1934 | Chayka | RUS | 44.71 | 1:38.47 | 2:39.03 | 3:20.48 | ||
5 | Thomas Walker | 1935 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 52.26 | 1:46.36 | 2:42.01 | 3:34.24 | ||
6 | Hans-Jürgen Müller | 1935 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 54.09 | 1:52.32 | 2:54.21 | 3:42.51 | ||
7 | Josef Krejci | 1933 | Schwimmklubb Luzern | SUI | 50.17 | 1:48.99 | 2:53.67 | 3:42.66 | ||
8 | Waldemar Henne | 1935 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 54.68 | 1:52.61 | 2:52.80 | 3:44.78 | ||
9 | Ken Tomihara | 1934 | GS KAMOI | JPN | 52.31 | 1:50.16 | 3:10.92 | 4:05.07 | ||
10 | Christopher Smith | 1932 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 57.70 | 2:00.24 | 3:09.93 | 4:05.47 | ||
11 | Stephen Mullins | 1932 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:09.22 | 2:18.07 | 3:39.88 | 4:34.82 | ||
- | Jack Fleming | 1935 | 065-USF | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Kazuyoshi Kawashima | 1932 | KONAMI KAWANISHI | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Masayasu Kamiya | 1932 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ewald Bastek | 1939 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 40.61 | 1:32.42 | 2:28.39 | 3:09.01 | ||
2 | Miklos Kovats | 1940 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 42.88 | 1:27.54 | 2:26.17 | 3:09.04 | ||
3 | Art Wolfe | 1940 | 001-CMS | USA | 38.69 | 1:28.25 | 2:20.93 | 3:09.65 | ||
4 | Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 36.68 | 1:24.68 | 2:26.15 | 3:11.53 | ||
5 | Adu Hewelcke | 1940 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 42.40 | 1:35.14 | 2:31.46 | 3:13.95 | ||
6 | Keith Ingram | 1940 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 39.18 | 1:35.05 | 2:31.40 | 3:17.85 | ||
7 | Joachim Schulze | 1940 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 45.49 | 1:39.22 | 2:35.81 | 3:18.57 | ||
8 | Peter Wermelskirchen | 1939 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 41.78 | 1:37.53 | 2:33.31 | 3:20.49 | ||
9 | Hilrich Lüpkes | 1940 | SV Neptun Edelen | GER | 46.62 | 1:43.41 | 2:41.60 | 3:26.47 | ||
10 | Hans Reichelt | 1936 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 45.59 | 1:41.63 | 2:35.18 | 3:27.06 | ||
11 | Manfred Busch | 1938 | Berliner TSC | GER | 43.98 | 1:42.59 | 2:47.57 | 3:32.89 | ||
12 | Dietrich Nels | 1940 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 54.30 | 1:57.98 | 3:02.41 | 3:54.52 | ||
13 | Hiroshi Kunisada | 1940 | TOTO DOLPHIN CLUB | JPN | 51.20 | 1:58.07 | 3:04.95 | 3:59.07 | ||
14 | Madeleine Bernard | 1936 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 56.02 | 2:01.06 | 3:05.10 | 3:59.99 | ||
15 | Ivan Wingate | 1938 | Mandurah | AUS | 54.07 | 2:00.60 | 3:05.87 | 4:01.58 | ||
16 | Wilfried Brunzel | 1938 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 52.59 | 1:55.49 | 3:01.44 | 4:04.01 | ||
17 | Günter Peck | 1939 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 54.59 | 1:59.17 | 3:12.50 | 4:07.46 | ||
18 | Nishino Takao | 1936 | CENTER COURSE | JPN | 53.41 | 1:52.79 | 3:08.12 | 4:10.81 | ||
- | Herman Rademaker | 1936 | De Dolfijn | NED | NT | |||||
- | Maurice James McDonald | 1938 | Liverpool ASC. | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Adolf Skotarenko | 1940 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Kenneth Williams | 1940 | Charlottetown | CAN | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Bernd Horstmann | 1942 | Waspo Nordhorn e.V. | GER | 37.66 | 1:20.22 | 2:09.27 | 2:48.95 | ||
2 | Kenneth Frost | 1944 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 36.06 | 1:26.53 | 2:14.19 | 2:55.05 | ||
3 | Mc Creadie Duncan | 1945 | ACBB | FRA | 37.81 | 1:26.25 | 2:17.77 | 2:55.84 | ||
4 | Edward Reed | 1943 | Crimson Tide Masters | USA | 36.66 | 1:26.35 | 2:18.23 | 2:57.10 | ||
5 | Peter Frenzel | 1943 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 36.78 | 1:26.05 | 2:18.65 | 3:01.19 | ||
6 | Gerhard Knussmann | 1945 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 38.14 | 1:29.11 | 2:25.32 | 3:07.78 | ||
7 | Peter Stockhammer | 1945 | Delphin Herzogenaurach | GER | 39.58 | 1:27.83 | 2:20.99 | 3:08.29 | ||
8 | Laszlo Eger | 1945 | New England Masters | USA | 38.51 | 1:29.13 | 2:27.59 | 3:09.43 | ||
9 | Alberto Murillo | 1944 | BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 39.12 | 1:29.76 | 2:26.69 | 3:09.86 | ||
10 | Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 41.14 | 1:37.49 | 2:31.53 | 3:10.45 | ||
11 | Rob Hanou | 1943 | PSV | NED | 42.40 | 1:36.84 | 2:30.40 | 3:10.51 | ||
12 | Erik Lokensgard | 1942 | Michigan Masters | USA | 41.83 | 1:27.60 | 2:26.45 | 3:11.59 | ||
13 | Eric Anderson | 1944 | Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers | USA | 42.03 | 1:34.78 | 2:34.34 | 3:18.13 | ||
14 | Shinoda Tsutomu | 1944 | SHIMONOSEKIYUEI | JPN | 46.07 | 1:43.74 | 2:44.73 | 3:30.56 | ||
15 | Alex Brown | 1944 | Blyth ASC | GBR | 43.00 | 1:43.55 | 2:45.93 | 3:33.49 | ||
16 | Michael Nordby | 1941 | PNA | USA | 47.81 | 1:43.84 | 2:45.97 | 3:33.60 | ||
17 | Wolfgang Dr. Schulz | 1945 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 47.19 | 1:46.92 | 2:44.74 | 3:34.38 | ||
18 | Joel Marty | 1944 | CA Cholet | FRA | 55.05 | 1:47.96 | 2:51.23 | 3:38.98 | ||
19 | Gotthard Seifert | 1941 | SG Oelde | GER | 44.05 | 1:42.14 | 2:47.35 | 3:45.10 | ||
20 | Juha Koski | 1942 | Cetus | FIN | 50.88 | 1:55.85 | 2:59.65 | 3:51.50 | ||
- | Jose Ferraz | 1945 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Kenzo Umehara | 1941 | IWAP | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Halton Cheadle | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.82 | 1:18.72 | 2:06.38 | 2:42.32 | ||
2 | Tyrone Tozer | 1950 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 34.67 | 1:18.47 | 2:07.34 | 2:43.50 | ||
3 | Christophe Starzec | 1950 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 32.97 | 1:19.38 | 2:06.27 | 2:44.01 | ||
4 | Bo Hyllested | 1949 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 33.98 | 1:17.89 | 2:09.21 | 2:47.10 | ||
5 | Ghareeb Attia | 1948 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 36.81 | 1:20.65 | 2:11.98 | 2:49.78 | ||
6 | Josef Kocsi | 1947 | SSA Vienna Oldies | AUT | 34.63 | 1:22.84 | 2:12.42 | 2:51.86 | ||
7 | Joachim Boldt | 1950 | Kaltenkirchen TS | GER | 35.31 | 1:21.93 | 2:13.67 | 2:52.79 | ||
8 | Don Taylor | 1950 | Cairns Sea Eagles | AUS | 37.46 | 1:24.11 | 2:14.89 | 2:52.84 | ||
9 | Donald Uijtenbogaart | 1947 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 37.82 | 1:25.84 | 2:16.12 | 2:54.09 | ||
10 | Paul Wyatt | 1946 | Coogee Randwick NSW | AUS | 37.79 | 1:24.47 | 2:13.93 | 2:54.54 | ||
11 | John Twohig | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.88 | 1:20.43 | 2:15.74 | 2:56.89 | ||
12 | Esteban Cruz | 1946 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 39.20 | 1:30.79 | 2:19.85 | 3:01.73 | ||
13 | Steven Peterson | 1946 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 39.75 | 1:31.35 | 2:19.71 | 3:02.33 | ||
14 | Jaroslav Okac | 1949 | AXIS JIHLAVA | CZE | 37.52 | 1:25.42 | 2:20.66 | 3:02.89 | ||
15 | Georges Michel | 1949 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 40.38 | 1:29.64 | 2:23.35 | 3:03.86 | ||
16 | Bruce Rollins | 1949 | 005-GSM | USA | 36.43 | 1:28.48 | 2:24.37 | 3:04.38 | ||
17 | Griva Sergey | 1949 | All Stars | RUS | 40.56 | 1:30.13 | 2:24.47 | 3:06.13 | ||
18 | Lembit Laht | 1949 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 37.94 | 1:31.36 | 2:25.75 | 3:06.98 | ||
19 | Ebbe Rasmussen | 1949 | U.S.G | DEN | 40.52 | 1:27.33 | 2:25.82 | 3:07.38 | ||
20 | Ulrich-Utz Morche | 1946 | SC-Seevetal | GER | 38.60 | 1:28.45 | 2:23.08 | 3:14.04 | ||
21 | Andrzej Rubaszkiewicz | 1949 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 39.93 | 1:31.66 | 2:38.55 | 3:21.64 | ||
22 | Joe Tanko | 1946 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 46.73 | 1:41.38 | 2:41.21 | 3:28.10 | ||
23 | Henrik Kreuger | 1947 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | 47.58 | 1:45.59 | 2:45.02 | 3:30.25 | ||
24 | Pär Anders Fahlén | 1949 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 49.29 | 1:45.15 | 2:45.85 | 3:33.39 | ||
25 | Eber Melo | 1950 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 47.86 | 1:40.59 | 2:45.11 | 3:34.49 | ||
26 | Roberto Alvarado Balleza | 1946 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 45.30 | 1:36.46 | 2:39.71 | 3:34.92 | ||
- | John McLeod | 1947 | Victorian Masters | BOT | NT | |||||
- | Vello Mijal | 1946 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Akmed Anarbaev | 1948 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Alexander Konenkov | 1948 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Bruno Venza | 1950 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gregory Smith | 1947 | SDSM | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Ljungberg | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Mike Morrow | 1950 | Calgary Masters Swim Club | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Nikolay Kulakov | 1947 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Sven von Holst | 1948 | Falu Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Fadeev | 1950 | Pregel | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | William Stage | 1947 | Kaos Water Polo Club | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Timothy Shead | 1952 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 31.89 | 1:11.14 | 1:53.32 | 2:28.88 | ||
2 | Celso Jugend | 1954 | Masters Parana | BRA | 32.07 | 1:12.97 | 1:56.71 | 2:32.74 | ||
3 | Anthony Morris | 1955 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 33.12 | 1:14.82 | 2:02.48 | 2:39.76 | ||
4 | Giannantonio Scaramel | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 36.30 | 1:18.16 | 2:05.04 | 2:41.52 | ||
5 | Vladimir Getman | 1953 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 32.91 | 1:15.79 | 2:00.40 | 2:42.85 | ||
6 | Miroslaw Warchol | 1953 | WMT Warsaw | POL | 33.91 | 1:15.80 | 2:07.09 | 2:43.67 | ||
7 | Craig Ottersen | 1952 | Sacramento Masters | USA | 32.99 | 1:17.95 | 2:05.11 | 2:44.10 | ||
8 | Andrey Solovyev | 1954 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 32.96 | 1:17.16 | 2:08.08 | 2:49.55 | ||
9 | Maciej Slugocki | 1952 | Hobart Aquatic Masters SC | AUS | 35.40 | 1:20.33 | 2:09.98 | 2:49.56 | ||
10 | Michael Platz | 1955 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 34.56 | 1:22.43 | 2:10.91 | 2:49.97 | ||
11 | Mats Orth | 1955 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 35.30 | 1:19.54 | 2:09.64 | 2:49.98 | ||
12 | Thomas Malauschek | 1954 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | 35.82 | 1:24.46 | 2:14.64 | 2:52.89 | ||
13 | Ramon Vicente Tirado | 1954 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 36.22 | 1:22.55 | 2:13.70 | 2:52.92 | ||
14 | Martti Laajus | 1952 | Simmis Wanda | FIN | 34.74 | 1:19.08 | 2:10.87 | 2:53.76 | ||
15 | Rainer Fritsche | 1954 | Berliner TSC | GER | 34.43 | 1:22.48 | 2:18.81 | 2:57.10 | ||
16 | Michael Menge | 1955 | SG Essen | GER | 35.81 | 1:23.25 | 2:14.74 | 2:58.66 | ||
17 | Mark Keil | 1953 | New England Masters | USA | 39.15 | 1:27.26 | 2:20.36 | 3:03.10 | ||
18 | Harald Bayer | 1951 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 39.95 | 1:29.20 | 2:21.35 | 3:03.97 | ||
19 | Pär Eriksson | 1955 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 38.52 | 1:29.66 | 2:20.07 | 3:04.04 | ||
20 | Tommy Aspegårdh | 1955 | Täby Sim | SWE | 34.01 | 1:22.84 | 2:19.46 | 3:04.96 | ||
21 | Pedro Juan Bilbao Garay | 1955 | LINENSE TENIS CLUB | ESP | 38.22 | 1:31.80 | 2:26.42 | 3:05.23 | ||
22 | Michal Nowak | 1952 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 41.57 | 1:29.44 | 2:18.36 | 3:05.55 | ||
23 | Hannu Koivisto | 1953 | Vetehiset | FIN | 41.25 | 1:33.12 | 2:26.55 | 3:09.90 | ||
24 | Timo Teponoja | 1955 | Cetus | FIN | 38.34 | 1:32.90 | 2:29.01 | 3:12.66 | ||
25 | Guido Armellini | 1955 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 37.63 | 1:32.24 | 2:26.75 | 3:13.95 | ||
26 | Juan M Camara | 1954 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 46.00 | 1:40.07 | 2:36.78 | 3:16.53 | ||
- | Guilherme Samuel | 1952 | Formula Academia | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Jan Kragerup | 1952 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Marc Lala | 1952 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | NT | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marcus Mattioli | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.07 | 1:03.60 | 1:46.63 | 2:19.79 | CR | |
2 | Djan Madruga | 1958 | DJAN MADRUGA NATAÇÃO | BRA | 31.04 | 1:07.77 | 1:50.99 | 2:24.12 | ||
3 | Dariusz Wolny | 1960 | Redeco Wroclaw | POL | 31.51 | 1:08.55 | 1:51.79 | 2:25.89 | ||
4 | Sergii Fesenko | 1959 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 31.36 | 1:09.60 | 1:52.85 | 2:26.16 | ||
5 | Mark Smedley | 1960 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 31.08 | 1:10.52 | 1:51.32 | 2:26.62 | ||
6 | Lutz Wiese | 1960 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 31.78 | 1:10.83 | 1:53.78 | 2:27.91 | ||
7 | Klaus Spranz | 1960 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 32.64 | 1:13.74 | 1:57.42 | 2:31.84 | ||
8 | Rastislav Pavlik | 1960 | PSK Zilina | SVK | 30.07 | 1:08.66 | 1:53.43 | 2:32.07 | ||
9 | Podmarev Timur | 1957 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 31.70 | 1:12.77 | 1:53.77 | 2:32.21 | ||
10 | Massimo Giardino | 1959 | Dimensione Nuoto ASD | ITA | 31.54 | 1:11.16 | 1:57.08 | 2:32.59 | ||
11 | Andrey Davydov | 1960 | Chayka | RUS | 31.49 | 1:14.43 | 1:56.40 | 2:33.81 | ||
12 | Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 31.21 | 1:08.85 | 1:58.64 | 2:33.85 | ||
13 | Patrick Allender | 1958 | Oregon | USA | 32.16 | 1:15.61 | 1:57.88 | 2:35.47 | ||
14 | Mark Johnston | 1960 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 31.28 | 1:13.59 | 1:58.91 | 2:35.59 | ||
15 | Øyvind Thorsen | 1960 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 32.03 | 1:15.27 | 2:00.50 | 2:37.66 | ||
16 | Dieter Hack | 1957 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 31.85 | 1:14.06 | 2:01.16 | 2:40.29 | ||
17 | Jorge Villegas | 1956 | Casablanca México | MEX | 34.01 | 1:15.86 | 2:02.48 | 2:40.69 | ||
18 | Richard Cannon | 1957 | CVM | USA | 33.57 | 1:14.27 | 2:04.99 | 2:42.61 | ||
19 | Ragnar Svensson | 1960 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 35.86 | 1:18.85 | 2:05.09 | 2:42.81 | ||
20 | Bruno M. Bernasconi | 1959 | LIMM | SUI | 33.58 | 1:21.68 | 2:08.88 | 2:45.15 | ||
21 | Andrej Skafar | 1960 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 32.80 | 1:16.42 | 2:07.35 | 2:45.28 | ||
22 | Vaclav Valtr | 1956 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | 33.45 | 1:17.89 | 2:07.94 | 2:46.41 | ||
23 | Joachim Sirch | 1960 | TV Mengen 1863 | GER | 34.43 | 1:22.12 | 2:08.70 | 2:46.91 | ||
24 | Mykola Konopinsky | 1959 | SC 1900 Neustadt | GER | 34.90 | 1:20.28 | 2:10.95 | 2:48.03 | ||
25 | Stefano Marzullo | 1959 | A.N. Lucca Capannori | ITA | 34.40 | 1:21.86 | 2:11.74 | 2:48.62 | ||
26 | Andreas Grages | 1960 | Flensburger SK | GER | 35.98 | 1:27.33 | 2:13.17 | 2:50.39 | ||
27 | Sadot Alexandres | 1959 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 36.35 | 1:18.69 | 2:08.72 | 2:51.49 | ||
28 | Uwe Hennig | 1960 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 34.64 | 1:19.77 | 2:10.14 | 2:52.03 | ||
29 | Miguel Angel Becerra Moya | 1959 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 34.08 | 1:19.73 | 2:15.30 | 2:53.89 | ||
30 | Mario Parma | 1958 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | 36.26 | 1:22.31 | 2:11.36 | 2:54.22 | ||
31 | Abdelaziz Hashem | 1956 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 35.50 | 1:25.96 | 2:11.80 | 2:54.46 | ||
32 | Touazi Francis | 1958 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 34.04 | 1:19.64 | 2:12.18 | 2:55.26 | ||
33 | Ralf Feja | 1959 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 36.14 | 1:27.60 | 2:18.96 | 2:58.65 | ||
34 | Jan Nordanger | 1959 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 35.35 | 1:21.21 | 2:16.45 | 2:59.16 | ||
35 | Marc Vaes | 1960 | ZD | BEL | 38.03 | 1:26.93 | 2:19.57 | 2:59.35 | ||
36 | Oleksandr Rallo | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 35.43 | 1:26.29 | 2:23.09 | 3:02.75 | ||
37 | Sergey Travinin | 1958 | Neva Stars | RUS | 36.24 | 1:26.44 | 2:21.37 | 3:02.99 | ||
38 | Michael Ruff | 1956 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 37.54 | 1:26.51 | 2:18.34 | 3:04.97 | ||
- | Alan Parkins | 1960 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Andrea Florit | 1960 | A.S.D. ROVIGONUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Daniel Vargas | 1960 | Arizona Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Eric Andrew Johnson | 1960 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | Jan Down | 1960 | Sikret | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Jannekeyn Richard | 1956 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Wilson Nascimento | 1956 | Academia D´stak | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Juan Pablo Dithurbide | 1958 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Bochicchio | 1959 | zero9 | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michal Bares | 1959 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Osama Shaaban | 1957 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
- | Rolf Arnold | 1960 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Vladimirs Sveds | 1956 | Clams,Cardiff | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Yuri Malinin | 1958 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos G-Espresati | 1956 | C.N.TARRACO | ESP | DSQ | GA | ||||
- | Daniel Folscher | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | DSQ | BfF | ||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Vlasenko Alexei | 1965 | All Stars | RUS | 29.60 | 1:05.13 | 1:44.20 | 2:17.21 | ||
2 | Taihei Saka | 1964 | Kyoueijuku suio | JPN | 29.09 | 1:05.36 | 1:46.28 | 2:18.88 | ||
3 | Alessandro Tiberti | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 30.69 | 1:07.19 | 1:50.31 | 2:23.75 | ||
4 | Fabio Servadio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 30.10 | 1:09.05 | 1:50.64 | 2:23.91 | ||
5 | Edwin Norden van | 1963 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 29.39 | 1:06.66 | 1:49.14 | 2:24.16 | ||
6 | Newton Kaminski | 1965 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 30.57 | 1:09.05 | 1:50.70 | 2:24.94 | ||
7 | Vladimir Rozhinov | 1965 | RADUGA-TVER | RUS | 31.22 | 1:08.71 | 1:51.58 | 2:25.25 | ||
8 | Glenn Dixon | 1964 | NEM | USA | 28.88 | 1:05.71 | 1:51.59 | 2:26.12 | ||
9 | Francesc Coll Riera | 1962 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 31.20 | 1:08.61 | 1:52.52 | 2:26.76 | ||
10 | Olivier Delfosse | 1963 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 30.46 | 1:09.53 | 1:52.38 | 2:27.86 | ||
11 | Alexander Mruzek | 1965 | Univerzita Brno | CZE | 31.71 | 1:10.61 | 1:53.65 | 2:29.11 | ||
12 | Toshiyuki Saka | 1962 | Tokyo Bay Swim Club | JPN | 32.00 | 1:10.77 | 1:54.44 | 2:29.41 | ||
13 | Danilo Vicioso | 1963 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 31.10 | 1:08.57 | 1:54.49 | 2:29.84 | ||
14 | Henrik Pedersen | 1965 | U.S.G | DEN | 30.32 | 1:10.23 | 1:56.81 | 2:30.03 | ||
15 | Vitaliy Krasavin | 1965 | Sibmasters | RUS | 31.42 | 1:13.09 | 1:56.21 | 2:30.36 | ||
16 | Roberto Carlos Carvalho | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 31.30 | 1:12.19 | 1:57.29 | 2:30.99 | ||
17 | Andreas Peikert | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 31.69 | 1:10.33 | 1:55.14 | 2:31.06 | ||
18 | Thomas Kipp | 1965 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | 31.02 | 1:15.61 | 1:56.87 | 2:31.66 | ||
19 | Andreas Lange | 1965 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 31.81 | 1:11.11 | 1:55.98 | 2:31.69 | ||
20 | Tryggvi Helgason | 1963 | Las Vegas Masters | USA | 31.54 | 1:12.78 | 1:55.18 | 2:32.06 | ||
21 | Igor Medvediev | 1962 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 32.27 | 1:12.77 | 1:55.08 | 2:32.63 | ||
22 | Boris Novak | 1963 | Riba | SLO | 32.10 | 1:13.13 | 1:59.58 | 2:34.34 | ||
23 | Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse | 1965 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 31.15 | 1:10.83 | 1:58.15 | 2:34.58 | ||
24 | Luis Duarte | 1963 | Masters Parana | BRA | 33.66 | 1:14.65 | 1:59.49 | 2:35.20 | ||
25 | Ron Korzelius | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 33.99 | 1:14.36 | 2:01.54 | 2:36.30 | ||
26 | Lars Sandberg | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.89 | 1:14.48 | 2:01.16 | 2:37.76 | ||
27 | Jan Ola Ohlsson | 1962 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 32.72 | 1:14.60 | 2:01.93 | 2:39.47 | ||
28 | Ralf Wehling | 1964 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 32.79 | 1:15.76 | 2:02.61 | 2:39.61 | ||
29 | Marc Lora-runco | 1963 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 32.79 | 1:14.55 | 2:03.71 | 2:40.77 | ||
30 | Göran Fält | 1963 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 35.86 | 1:19.09 | 2:05.10 | 2:41.04 | ||
31 | Alain Flipo | 1964 | Rueil Athletic Club | FRA | 33.66 | 1:15.73 | 2:02.77 | 2:41.08 | ||
32 | Michael Richter | 1963 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 33.93 | 1:16.76 | 2:04.42 | 2:42.48 | ||
33 | Ingo Benneweg | 1963 | SG Elbe | GER | 32.27 | 1:16.16 | 2:06.32 | 2:42.55 | ||
34 | Andrea Zanza | 1962 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 35.06 | 1:17.95 | 2:06.23 | 2:42.82 | ||
35 | Jurii Karandashev | 1965 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 34.00 | 1:17.59 | 2:08.13 | 2:43.61 | ||
36 | Osmar Zaiane | 1965 | Penguin | CAN | 32.85 | 1:17.60 | 2:07.93 | 2:45.07 | ||
37 | Michel Wendel | 1964 | USTHayange | FRA | 35.03 | 1:17.87 | 2:06.95 | 2:46.12 | ||
38 | Christian Herbst | 1965 | SSC Germania | GER | 33.40 | 1:17.42 | 2:08.46 | 2:46.28 | ||
39 | Joerg Alejandro Tellkamp | 1965 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 34.88 | 1:20.55 | 2:08.22 | 2:46.72 | ||
40 | Hans-Peter Magnusson | 1964 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 35.67 | 1:18.24 | 2:08.90 | 2:47.07 | ||
41 | Ralf Gauger | 1962 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 34.42 | 1:18.78 | 2:06.54 | 2:47.18 | ||
42 | Javier Alfaro | 1965 | Acuática Cariari | CRC | 34.98 | 1:19.27 | 2:12.84 | 2:48.16 | ||
43 | Steffen Heinze | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 32.49 | 1:15.91 | 2:08.34 | 2:48.87 | ||
44 | Thomas Meißner | 1961 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 34.24 | 1:17.98 | 2:06.94 | 2:49.07 | ||
45 | Mauro Finiguerra | 1964 | LIB SPORT NUOTO FITNES | ITA | 35.84 | 1:20.80 | 2:11.77 | 2:51.81 | ||
46 | Arlandas Juodeska | 1961 | TAKAS | LTU | 36.34 | 1:19.31 | 2:12.41 | 2:53.62 | ||
47 | Denis Combaud | 1964 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 35.55 | 1:23.43 | 2:14.44 | 2:53.91 | ||
48 | Bengt Göthlin | 1963 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 34.90 | 1:19.90 | 2:12.77 | 2:54.08 | ||
49 | Mikhail Kaluzhskiy | 1961 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 38.26 | 1:24.44 | 2:14.65 | 2:55.62 | ||
50 | Peter Fjellström | 1963 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 34.55 | 1:23.21 | 2:14.71 | 2:57.96 | ||
51 | Gian Luca Mazzarese | 1964 | Muirgheal SSD | ITA | 37.19 | 1:26.00 | 2:16.06 | 2:58.26 | ||
52 | Robert Richert | 1964 | SG Steglitz Berlin e.V. | GER | 40.82 | 1:29.10 | 2:20.18 | 2:58.62 | ||
53 | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 36.10 | 1:24.13 | 2:20.11 | 3:01.10 | ||
54 | Chris Wall | 1961 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 37.48 | 1:25.99 | 2:18.05 | 3:02.07 | ||
55 | Jaime Hernandez Garcia | 1965 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 38.78 | 1:27.67 | 2:21.99 | 3:04.89 | ||
- | Alejandro Freeland | 1965 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Johannes de Kroon | 1964 | AquAmigos | NED | NT | |||||
- | Leif Nyman | 1963 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Mark Schmitz | 1962 | SC AQUA Köln e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Mauro Anselmi | 1964 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rene Braun | 1964 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Andrii Khloptsov | 1964 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Domingo Gonzalez Perez | 1961 | Tenerife Masters | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Paul Brosch | 1962 | ASV Vienna | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Sergey Frolov | 1964 | Neva Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Stefano de Vito | 1964 | MAIELLA NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Valeriy Krishtal | 1965 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Viktors Komorovs | 1965 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Alberto Montini | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 29.42 | 1:05.74 | 1:43.40 | 2:15.14 | ||
2 | Alejandro Moreno | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 29.91 | 1:05.64 | 1:46.95 | 2:19.25 | ||
3 | André Wrasse | 1970 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 28.50 | 1:06.23 | 1:45.99 | 2:19.44 | ||
4 | Renato Ramalho | 1968 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 30.18 | 1:05.93 | 1:47.64 | 2:21.32 | ||
5 | Marco Poltronieri | 1968 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 30.69 | 1:07.26 | 1:48.23 | 2:21.90 | ||
6 | Tadeusz Stuchlik | 1969 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 30.24 | 1:06.87 | 1:49.93 | 2:25.80 | ||
7 | Ricardo Torres | 1967 | LA SALLE 2000 | PAN | 30.98 | 1:11.18 | 1:52.17 | 2:26.58 | ||
8 | Riccardo Ghetti | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 30.84 | 1:09.29 | 1:51.66 | 2:26.89 | ||
9 | Jordi Marti Bou | 1969 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 30.04 | 1:10.00 | 1:52.98 | 2:27.79 | ||
10 | Gian Luca Sondali | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 31.37 | 1:10.27 | 1:55.76 | 2:29.11 | ||
11 | Tom Schürmann | 1969 | SSF Bonn | GER | 32.26 | 1:12.75 | 1:54.80 | 2:29.23 | ||
12 | Tomasz Zapalski | 1970 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 30.61 | 1:10.42 | 1:53.56 | 2:29.96 | ||
13 | Pavel Bakhmetiev | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 34.13 | 1:14.65 | 1:53.66 | 2:30.21 | ||
14 | Alexander Starshinin | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 32.63 | 1:13.89 | 1:57.47 | 2:31.25 | ||
15 | Stephen Mugford | 1967 | New England Masters | USA | 33.08 | 1:10.64 | 1:55.93 | 2:32.17 | ||
16 | Keith Dunnett | 1970 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 32.95 | 1:14.22 | 1:56.95 | 2:32.31 | ||
17 | Stephen Arvedson | 1968 | Conejo Valley Multisport | USA | 31.94 | 1:15.85 | 1:59.87 | 2:34.22 | ||
18 | Brett Davidson | 1967 | Powerpoints | AUS | 32.91 | 1:12.85 | 1:57.09 | 2:34.30 | ||
19 | Chris McGiffin | 1966 | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | USA | 32.35 | 1:14.60 | 1:59.25 | 2:34.77 | ||
20 | Jérôme Augé | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 33.29 | 1:15.68 | 2:00.97 | 2:35.95 | ||
21 | Matteo Modugno | 1970 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 31.60 | 1:14.36 | 2:00.76 | 2:36.61 | ||
22 | Stephen Smith | 1968 | Colne ASC | GBR | 31.62 | 1:13.82 | 2:02.35 | 2:36.95 | ||
23 | Mark Siebert | 1967 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 34.58 | 1:18.39 | 2:01.41 | 2:37.20 | ||
24 | Arne Strid | 1969 | Täby Sim | SWE | 33.49 | 1:13.63 | 2:00.77 | 2:37.65 | ||
25 | Michael Fawkner | 1970 | SN Franconville | FRA | 32.33 | 1:14.87 | 2:01.03 | 2:37.95 | ||
26 | Carlos Komori | 1970 | Casablanca México | MEX | 32.83 | 1:15.45 | 2:00.20 | 2:38.16 | ||
27 | Guillermo Lopez | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 32.22 | 1:14.31 | 1:59.88 | 2:38.30 | ||
28 | Jean Podlecki | 1968 | MANUC | FRA | 32.99 | 1:16.05 | 2:01.70 | 2:38.86 | ||
29 | Stefan Rust | 1967 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 32.45 | 1:14.01 | 2:02.91 | 2:38.87 | ||
30 | Lennart Fritzon | 1968 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 33.24 | 1:16.39 | 2:02.25 | 2:39.78 | ||
31 | Gustavo Rodolfo Blanco | 1970 | AIPEN | ARG | 31.85 | 1:13.47 | 2:00.85 | 2:40.35 | ||
32 | Marco Boß | 1969 | Wasserfr. Lüdenscheid | GER | 32.65 | 1:16.64 | 2:01.18 | 2:40.38 | ||
33 | Luca Sparagna | 1967 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 31.88 | 1:15.05 | 2:04.09 | 2:40.73 | ||
34 | Olaf Weyrauch | 1968 | SG Wetterau | GER | 31.32 | 1:15.89 | 2:03.41 | 2:40.87 | ||
35 | Josey Joseph | 1968 | Kerala | IND | 32.33 | 1:11.39 | 2:00.25 | 2:42.41 | ||
36 | Vladislav Mityagin | 1967 | 43 REGION | RUS | 33.90 | 1:15.85 | 2:02.72 | 2:42.72 | ||
37 | Patrick Juncker | 1967 | Swimming Luxembourg | LUX | 36.44 | 1:20.78 | 2:03.38 | 2:42.85 | ||
38 | Olaf Andresen | 1969 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 32.27 | 1:14.54 | 2:05.00 | 2:43.02 | ||
39 | Louis Deragon | 1968 | Team Quebec | CAN | 34.98 | 1:16.98 | 2:05.82 | 2:43.57 | ||
40 | Hans Meyer-Hermann | 1969 | SC-Seevetal | GER | 34.16 | 1:19.75 | 2:09.86 | 2:48.58 | ||
41 | Juan P Rodríguez Suárez | 1967 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 33.01 | 1:21.88 | 2:11.91 | 2:49.01 | ||
42 | Michael Aigner | 1970 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 34.82 | 1:20.07 | 2:12.06 | 2:49.53 | ||
43 | Philippe Audouin | 1969 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 32.33 | 1:16.50 | 2:09.54 | 2:50.13 | ||
44 | Laurent Bernard | 1967 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 38.01 | 1:24.97 | 2:11.83 | 2:52.23 | ||
45 | Enzio Von-Saalfeld | 1969 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 34.93 | 1:21.65 | 2:16.30 | 2:53.96 | ||
46 | Tobias Kerber | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 35.26 | 1:26.29 | 2:17.51 | 2:54.66 | ||
47 | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 34.86 | 1:22.29 | 2:15.10 | 2:55.64 | ||
48 | Enrico Tacchini | 1969 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 35.34 | 1:23.55 | 2:16.38 | 2:55.83 | ||
- | Jess Brink | 1966 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Massimo Altare | 1970 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Matthew James | 1966 | Cleethorpes and District SC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Pantalei | 1968 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos Amaral | 1969 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Erik Rydahl | 1968 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Federico Delfanti | 1969 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Giovanni Brutti | 1969 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Henrik Holmberg | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Jan Uddh | 1966 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Giovanni Spano | 1968 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Martin Andersson | 1970 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Peder Evers | 1967 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Carlsson | 1967 | Connecticut Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Abbate | 1966 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Maria Lang | 1966 | S.C.NUOVO LAURENTINO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sergio Luis Duran Fuerte | 1966 | COMUDE LEON | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Serkan Atasay | 1970 | Fenerbahche | TUR | DNS | |||||
- | Nagy Norbert | 1969 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DSQ | BRL | ||||
- | Oleg Bukin | 1968 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DSQ | BAF | ||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mauri Rosolen | 1975 | TC de Presidente Prudente | BRA | 28.33 | 1:03.85 | 1:44.62 | 2:15.28 | ||
2 | Simone Battiston | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 29.45 | 1:05.62 | 1:43.14 | 2:17.40 | ||
3 | Frank Byskov | 1975 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 28.81 | 1:05.88 | 1:47.92 | 2:19.06 | ||
4 | Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 29.62 | 1:06.17 | 1:46.56 | 2:19.08 | ||
5 | Viktor Arefyev | 1975 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 28.80 | 1:04.10 | 1:45.94 | 2:20.52 | ||
6 | German Dron | 1972 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 29.72 | 1:08.48 | 1:49.03 | 2:21.79 | ||
7 | Libardo Mendez | 1973 | Nautilius | COL | 28.95 | 1:06.61 | 1:47.47 | 2:22.10 | ||
8 | Lee Peterson | 1974 | Braintree and Bocking | GBR | 29.59 | 1:06.24 | 1:48.78 | 2:22.24 | ||
9 | Romain Marty | 1974 | CA Cholet | FRA | 29.60 | 1:05.59 | 1:49.17 | 2:23.27 | ||
10 | Andrew Chamberlain | 1973 | Hart SC | GBR | 30.51 | 1:08.05 | 1:50.60 | 2:25.14 | ||
11 | Yann-Eric Bonin | 1975 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 30.34 | 1:10.39 | 1:52.47 | 2:26.02 | ||
12 | Simon Malmberg | 1974 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 30.50 | 1:10.47 | 1:51.53 | 2:26.93 | ||
13 | Shamil Zakirov | 1973 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.49 | 1:08.87 | 1:52.78 | 2:26.94 | ||
14 | Rodolfo Rivas-garro | 1971 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 30.54 | 1:09.36 | 1:54.36 | 2:29.68 | ||
15 | Denis Rezunik | 1973 | PKVVS | RUS | 32.18 | 1:10.54 | 1:53.82 | 2:30.01 | ||
16 | Kay Volkhammer | 1973 | SV Gera | GER | 31.80 | 1:11.43 | 1:55.52 | 2:31.38 | ||
17 | Matthias Wendt | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 30.34 | 1:08.92 | 1:54.96 | 2:31.40 | ||
18 | Jiri Lelek | 1975 | SCPA Pardubice | CZE | 31.46 | 1:08.54 | 1:54.13 | 2:31.50 | ||
19 | Ivan Volkov | 1975 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.54 | 1:09.34 | 1:53.10 | 2:31.66 | ||
20 | Martin Bergman | 1972 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 31.45 | 1:12.98 | 1:56.49 | 2:32.34 | ||
21 | Yury Saramutin | 1973 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 32.23 | 1:13.36 | 1:55.51 | 2:32.60 | ||
22 | Pedro Pérez Fleitas | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 31.53 | 1:12.41 | 1:58.41 | 2:33.60 | ||
23 | Janis Plotnieks | 1971 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 32.16 | 1:09.92 | 1:56.38 | 2:33.63 | ||
24 | Mindaugas Sakys | 1973 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 31.73 | 1:11.23 | 1:57.46 | 2:33.87 | ||
25 | Marcel van Winssen | 1971 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 31.28 | 1:12.79 | 1:58.33 | 2:33.93 | ||
26 | Uwe Steinkoetter | 1975 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 30.75 | 1:09.48 | 1:56.69 | 2:34.35 | ||
27 | Alois Riedl | 1975 | SV Wacker Burghausen | GER | 32.13 | 1:12.01 | 1:59.14 | 2:34.61 | ||
28 | Harald Duesberg | 1973 | SG Dortmund | GER | 32.14 | 1:16.36 | 2:00.70 | 2:36.87 | ||
29 | Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 31.62 | 1:14.25 | 1:58.55 | 2:37.38 | ||
30 | Stefano Chiarparini | 1971 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 32.43 | 1:13.58 | 2:01.06 | 2:37.74 | ||
31 | Moretti Alessandro | 1973 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 33.37 | 1:15.80 | 2:03.26 | 2:39.28 | ||
32 | Hildeberto Tavares Junior | 1974 | Academia Competition | BRA | 31.94 | 1:13.37 | 2:01.75 | 2:40.05 | ||
33 | Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 35.18 | 1:17.27 | 2:03.56 | 2:40.10 | ||
34 | Antoine Basset | 1975 | CA Cholet | FRA | 31.85 | 1:13.41 | 2:02.60 | 2:40.98 | ||
35 | Andrea Del Barone | 1974 | simply sport Pescara | ITA | 33.21 | 1:18.98 | 2:05.93 | 2:42.80 | ||
36 | Curto Maurizio | 1975 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 33.88 | 1:17.34 | 2:08.14 | 2:43.23 | ||
37 | Gael Malleret | 1972 | Ems Bron | FRA | 32.57 | 1:18.40 | 2:05.90 | 2:43.27 | ||
38 | Marcello Garrapa | 1971 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 34.29 | 1:19.02 | 2:07.26 | 2:45.08 | ||
39 | Claudio Giovannini | 1971 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 33.63 | 1:18.77 | 2:05.90 | 2:45.65 | ||
40 | Delhaye Frederic | 1972 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 34.46 | 1:18.26 | 2:06.20 | 2:45.95 | ||
41 | Matjaz Groznik | 1971 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 32.77 | 1:16.79 | 2:04.14 | 2:46.35 | ||
42 | Boabdil Perera | 1975 | El Milenio | CRC | 35.48 | 1:22.90 | 2:09.82 | 2:47.58 | ||
43 | Germán Bilbao | 1973 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 35.45 | 1:20.54 | 2:11.09 | 2:49.11 | ||
44 | Andreas Herty | 1975 | Geneve Natation 1885 | SUI | 33.61 | 1:16.14 | 2:08.14 | 2:49.21 | ||
45 | Oscar Cerezo | 1971 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 33.36 | 1:18.83 | 2:10.49 | 2:49.66 | ||
- | Dirk Grenz | 1973 | SG Oberhausen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Enrique Romero | 1972 | CD TEIMAR | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jonathan Mendez | 1975 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Stéphane Lejeune | 1974 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Choisit Maxime | 1973 | STADE TOULOUSAIN NATATION | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Christopher Oviatt | 1971 | Silver Tide Masters Club | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Dennis Wikström | 1971 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Diego Taddei | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Roosmark | 1971 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho | 1971 | ABMN | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sergii Golub | 1972 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Timo Nolte | 1973 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jacob Carstensen | 1978 | West Swim Esbjerg | DEN | 27.55 | 1:01.21 | 1:37.54 | 2:07.38 | CR | |
2 | Claus Lerche Iversen | 1977 | SIGMA Nordsjælland | DEN | 27.73 | 1:02.61 | 1:42.73 | 2:12.67 | ||
3 | Sascha Janitzki | 1976 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 28.72 | 1:04.79 | 1:42.41 | 2:14.02 | ||
4 | Rodrigo Bardi | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 28.35 | 1:05.81 | 1:44.34 | 2:16.23 | ||
5 | Roland Stampfer | 1976 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 27.63 | 1:02.23 | 1:44.10 | 2:17.03 | ||
6 | Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | Casablanca México | MEX | 27.76 | 1:04.94 | 1:45.64 | 2:18.49 | ||
7 | Loïc Leroy | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 28.53 | 1:05.22 | 1:45.83 | 2:18.78 | ||
8 | Janne Haapaniemi | 1979 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 28.64 | 1:05.25 | 1:46.07 | 2:20.40 | ||
9 | Jerome Besson | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 29.77 | 1:06.28 | 1:47.78 | 2:20.77 | ||
10 | Geoff Twinning | 1980 | Stroud Masters | GBR | 29.08 | 1:06.96 | 1:47.83 | 2:21.07 | ||
11 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 28.67 | 1:05.02 | 1:47.85 | 2:21.76 | ||
12 | Rodrigo Costa | 1976 | CNLA | POR | 30.41 | 1:08.68 | 1:49.63 | 2:23.79 | ||
13 | Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 29.82 | 1:08.41 | 1:50.43 | 2:23.84 | ||
14 | Gergely Molnár | 1980 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 30.57 | 1:09.73 | 1:50.84 | 2:24.65 | ||
15 | Favier Stéphane | 1977 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 29.19 | 1:09.16 | 1:52.07 | 2:25.89 | ||
16 | Jeroen Wijering | 1980 | PSV | NED | 31.02 | 1:09.34 | 1:51.90 | 2:26.78 | ||
17 | Laurent Sibiril | 1976 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 31.40 | 1:08.89 | 1:53.46 | 2:26.83 | ||
18 | Alessandro Rossi | 1977 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 31.88 | 1:09.15 | 1:53.56 | 2:27.63 | ||
19 | Alexander Schuster | 1979 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 30.45 | 1:08.23 | 1:53.11 | 2:27.66 | ||
20 | Frederic Düperthal | 1979 | SV Rheinhausen 1913 e.V. | GER | 31.44 | 1:08.25 | 1:53.10 | 2:28.44 | ||
21 | Andronov Oleg | 1977 | All Stars | RUS | 31.16 | 1:12.43 | 1:56.31 | 2:28.55 | ||
22 | Christian Görke | 1979 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 31.90 | 1:11.51 | 1:55.25 | 2:28.58 | ||
23 | Ralf Peters | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 31.12 | 1:11.61 | 1:56.69 | 2:30.08 | ||
24 | Ivo Roozeboom | 1977 | DES | NED | 31.84 | 1:10.88 | 1:57.32 | 2:31.14 | ||
25 | Anders Borkmann | 1979 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.47 | 1:07.67 | 1:53.83 | 2:32.43 | ||
26 | Miguel Troyas | 1978 | CLUB BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 31.59 | 1:13.12 | 1:56.75 | 2:33.38 | ||
27 | Stephen Lynn | 1977 | Ennis Masters | IRL | 32.03 | 1:13.24 | 1:55.62 | 2:33.61 | ||
28 | Alejandro Dada | 1980 | CAAR | CRC | 30.70 | 1:10.69 | 1:59.76 | 2:33.71 | ||
29 | Romera Frédéric | 1976 | CMO VENISSIEUX NATATION | FRA | 32.49 | 1:12.84 | 1:58.20 | 2:33.94 | ||
30 | Jose Albarracin | 1976 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 31.27 | 1:08.29 | 1:57.65 | 2:34.23 | ||
31 | Alessandro Bandinelli | 1979 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 33.68 | 1:14.87 | 2:01.94 | 2:36.35 | ||
32 | Matteo Geri | 1977 | Nuoto Club Firenze | ITA | 34.42 | 1:14.69 | 1:59.22 | 2:37.26 | ||
33 | Ayrat Gazimov | 1980 | Kasatka | RUS | 31.05 | 1:14.44 | 1:57.70 | 2:37.73 | ||
34 | Jeroen Vogelsang | 1980 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 33.53 | 1:18.03 | 2:02.73 | 2:38.02 | ||
35 | Boris Garfias | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 32.61 | 1:13.28 | 1:59.13 | 2:39.44 | ||
36 | Thorben Sangkuhl | 1977 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 32.55 | 1:14.85 | 2:02.61 | 2:39.51 | ||
37 | Pier Paolo Panciani | 1980 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 31.57 | 1:13.45 | 2:04.59 | 2:40.59 | ||
38 | Daniel Persson | 1980 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 31.59 | 1:13.93 | 2:06.04 | 2:42.04 | ||
39 | Adrian Bengtson | 1976 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | 33.16 | 1:18.36 | 2:04.22 | 2:42.22 | ||
40 | Mika Sulkava | 1978 | Vetehiset | FIN | 34.34 | 1:18.62 | 2:05.27 | 2:43.25 | ||
41 | Jens Austermann | 1976 | SSV Lahr | GER | 32.89 | 1:15.20 | 2:03.80 | 2:43.37 | ||
42 | Sean Dowling | 1978 | TRIBEACH | USA | 33.59 | 1:18.56 | 2:08.13 | 2:43.42 | ||
43 | Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 33.36 | 1:19.83 | 2:07.53 | 2:44.35 | ||
- | Abraham Hernandez | 1980 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Andreson Colares dos Reis | 1979 | Aquatica Agua Viva | BRA | NT | |||||
- | David Farras Sanchez | 1977 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Emmanuel Garreau | 1976 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Morgan Cochennec | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Negrotti Andrew | 1980 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Salvatore Sciammetta | 1976 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Andras Schonek | 1977 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Brichta Robert | 1979 | Spok | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos Andrés FonsecaElze | 1976 | Nautilius | COL | DNS | |||||
- | Joris Haest | 1979 | PSV | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Troy White | 1976 | Dubbo Redfins | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | James Donn | 1977 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | DSQ | BFA | ||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kamil Kasprowicz | 1984 | W 98 Hannover | GER | 26.43 | 57.74 | 1:33.96 | 2:05.98 | WR | |
2 | Nils Frese | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 27.99 | 1:02.64 | 1:40.13 | 2:10.72 | ||
3 | Jacob Lercke Skytte | 1984 | SIGMA Nordsjælland | DEN | 27.88 | 1:01.28 | 1:40.01 | 2:11.46 | ||
4 | Daniel Halldén | 1983 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 28.83 | 1:03.36 | 1:44.22 | 2:17.31 | ||
5 | Vincent Gabalda | 1985 | nautique entente chalonnaise | FRA | 29.05 | 1:03.00 | 1:45.30 | 2:18.18 | ||
6 | Emanuel Rigoni | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 29.80 | 1:05.65 | 1:44.49 | 2:18.45 | ||
7 | Ivan Kovalev | 1985 | Troyka | RUS | 27.62 | 1:05.48 | 1:45.67 | 2:18.74 | ||
8 | Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | 29.17 | 1:04.93 | 1:46.50 | 2:19.26 | ||
9 | Martin Lovrecic | 1981 | Aktivcek | SLO | 29.87 | 1:05.74 | 1:46.23 | 2:20.65 | ||
10 | Alexander Chklar | 1981 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 29.01 | 1:06.95 | 1:47.11 | 2:21.52 | ||
11 | Jordi MartínezQuintanilla | 1981 | Club Natació Sant Andreu | ESP | 30.44 | 1:09.41 | 1:48.54 | 2:21.75 | ||
12 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 29.43 | 1:06.52 | 1:48.70 | 2:22.21 | ||
13 | Neal Taylor | 1985 | Oddicombe | GBR | 28.14 | 1:05.31 | 1:48.04 | 2:22.76 | ||
14 | Mauro Archetti | 1982 | Tuatha De | ITA | 28.23 | 1:03.29 | 1:49.11 | 2:24.30 | ||
15 | Nick Valentine | 1981 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 30.00 | 1:08.52 | 1:50.31 | 2:25.16 | ||
16 | Benoit Malsert | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 30.19 | 1:08.21 | 1:51.60 | 2:25.28 | ||
17 | Jon Petersen Kærsgaard | 1984 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.13 | 1:09.04 | 1:48.42 | 2:26.76 | ||
18 | Goichi Hagiwara | 1984 | Gunze Sports Well Hirakata | JPN | 29.72 | 1:09.16 | 1:54.09 | 2:27.24 | ||
19 | Marco Cavallo | 1982 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 29.97 | 1:06.14 | 1:51.35 | 2:27.51 | ||
20 | Jess Jacobsen | 1982 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 28.78 | 1:08.27 | 1:51.31 | 2:28.14 | ||
21 | Daniel Ossmann | 1982 | WSV Sparkasse | AUT | 30.98 | 1:11.22 | 1:54.66 | 2:28.26 | ||
22 | Marco Pontoglio | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | 30.09 | 1:07.71 | 1:52.75 | 2:29.15 | ||
23 | Robert Keil | 1985 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 30.86 | 1:09.82 | 1:56.99 | 2:29.24 | ||
24 | Fabien Boiron-boirel | 1984 | Ems Bron | FRA | 29.85 | 1:11.19 | 1:54.30 | 2:31.10 | ||
25 | Bart Gorissen | 1983 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 29.69 | 1:07.20 | 1:53.97 | 2:31.20 | ||
26 | Marco Lazzari | 1984 | San Marino Master | ITA | 30.01 | 1:08.98 | 1:56.26 | 2:31.26 | ||
27 | Guillaume Fourrageat | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 30.16 | 1:10.13 | 1:56.06 | 2:32.46 | ||
28 | Costan Magnussen | 1981 | TAC | AUS | 29.56 | 1:12.46 | 1:58.21 | 2:33.27 | ||
29 | Alexis Deliessche | 1984 | Nautique Club Noyon | FRA | 33.43 | 1:15.04 | 1:56.86 | 2:33.41 | ||
30 | Gian Michele Lai | 1982 | la wellness | ITA | 30.76 | 1:12.85 | 2:00.07 | 2:36.31 | ||
31 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 32.61 | 1:12.04 | 1:59.12 | 2:36.81 | ||
32 | Giulio Trinca | 1983 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 32.57 | 1:10.43 | 2:00.21 | 2:36.94 | ||
33 | James Wright | 1982 | North Sydney Masters | AUS | 32.31 | 1:14.21 | 1:58.70 | 2:37.39 | ||
34 | Borja Franco Llopis | 1982 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 32.44 | 1:16.19 | 2:01.67 | 2:37.52 | ||
35 | Jeremy Lambert | 1983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 32.06 | 1:12.54 | 2:00.06 | 2:38.65 | ||
36 | Andrea Lupo | 1983 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 34.45 | 1:16.86 | 2:04.72 | 2:39.41 | ||
- | Alessandro V. Vasquez | 1983 | Acquambiente | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Malcolm | 1982 | Shrewsbury | GBR | NT | |||||
- | David Alessandro | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Francesco D´isep | 1982 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jorge Jesus Bandeira | 1982 | Ginasio Clube Figueirense | POR | NT | |||||
- | Nicolas Deliessche | 1981 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Oscar Martin | 1981 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Per-Magnus Grönlund | 1982 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Rocchetti | 1984 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Simone Cerqua | 1981 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Victor Tang Vicente | 1985 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Bjørn Selvejer Sørensen | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Chris Grabham | 1982 | REN 96 | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Julio Fuentes | 1982 | Team Acuamen | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Karol Zemier | 1982 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Matteo Panciroli | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sebastian Wennerberg | 1985 | Eskilstuna Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:41 |
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:41 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Thomas Maine | 1925 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 52.43 | 1:55.18 | WR | |||
2 | Karl Hauter | 1925 | 1. SV. BW Pirmasens | GER | 57.92 | 2:26.26 | ||||
3 | Jaroslav Holy | 1925 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 1:25.82 | 2:51.93 | ||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Bill Walker | 1929 | Novocastrians | AUS | 1:11.83 | 2:23.25 | ||||
2 | Mike Torsney | 1930 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:10.02 | 2:34.14 | ||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Giulio Divano | 1931 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 43.19 | 1:31.30 | CR | |||
2 | William Lauer | 1934 | Greater Knoxville Masters Swim | USA | 45.07 | 1:34.89 | CR | |||
3 | Jack Fleming | 1935 | 065-USF | USA | 47.58 | 1:44.63 | ||||
4 | Siegfried Vogel | 1934 | S.V. Sachsen 90 Werdau | GER | 49.29 | 1:52.59 | ||||
5 | Yoshihisa Kashima | 1933 | URAWA SC ECUR | JPN | 58.11 | 2:08.31 | ||||
6 | Peter Senftleben | 1934 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 57.18 | 2:09.15 | ||||
7 | Hans Schulz | 1934 | VW Mannheim | GER | 1:02.35 | 2:15.84 | ||||
- | Leif Gellberg | 1932 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | NT | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Günter Schöpke | 1940 | Tus Rotenburg v. 1861 | GER | 37.28 | 1:20.45 | CR | |||
2 | William Letch | 1940 | Exmouth S & LSS | GBR | 38.93 | 1:21.56 | CR | |||
3 | David Cumming | 1938 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 40.24 | 1:25.66 | ||||
4 | Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 39.88 | 1:27.05 | ||||
5 | Lauri Malk | 1937 | Cetus | FIN | 42.83 | 1:30.84 | ||||
6 | Peter Wermelskirchen | 1939 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 40.74 | 1:31.38 | ||||
7 | Jan Johansen | 1940 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 42.42 | 1:34.23 | ||||
8 | Claudio Negri | 1936 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | 44.56 | 1:34.91 | ||||
9 | Igarashi Genichi | 1936 | S-WIN AZAMI SS | JPN | 42.04 | 1:36.01 | ||||
10 | Eduard Terentyev | 1938 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 45.47 | 1:37.40 | ||||
11 | Frank Cody | 1940 | Michigan Masters | USA | 45.53 | 1:38.78 | ||||
12 | Art Wolfe | 1940 | 001-CMS | USA | 46.50 | 1:39.07 | ||||
13 | Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 46.21 | 1:41.18 | ||||
14 | Jan Alsonius | 1940 | Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap | SWE | 52.14 | 1:49.19 | ||||
15 | Goro Takahashi | 1937 | JAC TSUTIURA | JPN | 55.21 | 1:55.79 | ||||
16 | Zygmunt Lewandowski | 1937 | OSIR INOWROCLAW | POL | 52.84 | 1:55.89 | ||||
17 | John Pugh | 1938 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 52.75 | 1:58.01 | ||||
- | Masakazu Mitsuhashi | 1938 | ATHENA AMC | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Egon Cholewa | 1940 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Guillermo Gomar | 1937 | Guatemaster | GUA | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Claret Josep | 1944 | Club Nagi | ESP | 33.55 | 1:13.77 | ||||
2 | Derek Parr | 1944 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 34.35 | 1:14.39 | ||||
3 | Boris Ruzhitskiy | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 35.25 | 1:15.03 | ||||
4 | Antonio D´oppido | 1944 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 36.68 | 1:18.93 | ||||
5 | Ivan Pivovarov | 1943 | Unattached Masters(UN-MAB) | CAN | 36.00 | 1:21.84 | ||||
6 | Peter Stockhammer | 1945 | Delphin Herzogenaurach | GER | 38.76 | 1:24.09 | ||||
7 | Gérard Lonne | 1945 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 38.55 | 1:25.17 | ||||
8 | Chuck Milam | 1945 | 095-MMM | USA | 41.70 | 1:26.37 | ||||
9 | Robert Olson | 1944 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 38.51 | 1:26.81 | ||||
10 | Laszlo Eger | 1945 | New England Masters | USA | 39.51 | 1:28.82 | ||||
11 | Peter Straka | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 40.90 | 1:29.56 | ||||
12 | Massimo Campolmi | 1945 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 45.38 | 1:29.88 | ||||
13 | Olav Lukin | 1944 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 45.46 | 1:36.30 | ||||
14 | Józef Rózalski | 1945 | MOSIR Ostrowiec | POL | 46.03 | 1:38.86 | ||||
15 | Josef Hillstrom | 1944 | Amakhosi Masters Swimming | RSA | 48.48 | 1:42.50 | ||||
16 | Manfred Bottin | 1941 | SV Langenfeld 1912 | GER | 45.41 | 1:47.68 | ||||
- | Bernd Schroeder | 1943 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Roger Boutillier | 1943 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ben van Dyke | 1950 | Tasman Gold | NZL | 31.38 | 1:09.09 | ||||
2 | Halton Cheadle | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.59 | 1:11.14 | ||||
3 | Alan Bernard | 1949 | MPM | USA | 34.87 | 1:17.92 | ||||
4 | John Twohig | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 36.17 | 1:19.61 | ||||
5 | Eric Brandelius | 1949 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 38.09 | 1:23.36 | ||||
6 | Jean-Pierre Saracco | 1949 | Täby Sim | SWE | 37.87 | 1:23.46 | ||||
7 | Helmut Hertelendy | 1950 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 39.07 | 1:24.36 | ||||
8 | John Fussell | 1946 | Osborne Park | AUS | 39.26 | 1:24.77 | ||||
9 | Jaroslav Okac | 1949 | AXIS JIHLAVA | CZE | 39.69 | 1:26.47 | ||||
10 | Lawrence Seidman | 1947 | Garden State Masters | USA | 40.85 | 1:28.78 | ||||
11 | Peter Larcombe | 1947 | East Coast Masters | RSA | 43.89 | 1:36.95 | ||||
- | Chris Jessup | 1946 | South Beds Masters | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Eber Melo | 1950 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Kamal Mandour | 1947 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Juraj Branik | 1946 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Barry | 1950 | US Masters Swimming | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Octavio Cruz | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | DNS | |||||
- | Pedro Martins | 1950 | CIR-INTERNACIONAL REGATAS | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sven von Holst | 1948 | Falu Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Peter Nocke | 1955 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 31.42 | 1:04.62 | ||||
2 | Leonard Bielicz | 1951 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 31.70 | 1:06.68 | ||||
3 | Celso Jugend | 1954 | Masters Parana | BRA | 32.10 | 1:09.15 | ||||
4 | Bengt Jönsson | 1955 | Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 33.69 | 1:10.46 | ||||
5 | William Chisholm | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 33.97 | 1:10.84 | ||||
6 | Magdy Mandour | 1954 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 34.24 | 1:14.33 | ||||
7 | Kevin Jackson | 1953 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 33.35 | 1:15.68 | ||||
8 | Augusto Gonzales-Vigil | 1952 | Club Terrazas | PER | 35.72 | 1:17.27 | ||||
9 | Ramon Vicente Tirado | 1954 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 35.31 | 1:17.50 | ||||
10 | Steven Miller | 1954 | WM | USA | 34.93 | 1:19.42 | ||||
11 | Gordon Whyte | 1952 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 37.20 | 1:20.07 | ||||
12 | Jose Seminario Mendizabal | 1952 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 35.44 | 1:20.18 | ||||
13 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 38.74 | 1:24.70 | ||||
14 | Pedro Juan Bilbao Garay | 1955 | LINENSE TENIS CLUB | ESP | 38.48 | 1:26.37 | ||||
15 | Nils Peder Eriksen | 1952 | Karasjok Svømmeklubb | NOR | 38.72 | 1:27.88 | ||||
16 | Silvano Giuliani | 1954 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 41.14 | 1:28.98 | ||||
17 | Prunin Didier | 1955 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 39.61 | 1:29.52 | ||||
- | Bernal Garcia | 1953 | Tennis San José | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Markus Rimensberger | 1955 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Balram Bhoi | 1954 | SFI | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Mark Buckley | 1953 | South Coast Aquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Hugo Bregman | 1958 | WVZ | NED | 29.19 | 1:01.80 | ||||
2 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1960 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 29.92 | 1:05.63 | ||||
3 | Eric Andrew Johnson | 1960 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 30.70 | 1:05.90 | ||||
4 | Franco Olivetti | 1960 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 30.92 | 1:06.43 | ||||
5 | Gilyazov Rinat | 1959 | All Stars | RUS | 31.41 | 1:06.96 | ||||
6 | Tom Greenwood | 1960 | Hart SC | GBR | 31.92 | 1:08.18 | ||||
7 | Mark Johnston | 1960 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 31.05 | 1:08.20 | ||||
8 | Frédéric Chevallot | 1960 | aix en provence | FRA | 31.72 | 1:08.34 | ||||
9 | Vladlen Nesvetaev | 1960 | Tsunami | RUS | 31.77 | 1:08.63 | ||||
10 | Jose Wilson Nascimento | 1956 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 32.73 | 1:08.74 | ||||
11 | Bernd Haase | 1960 | Halberstädter SV | GER | 32.59 | 1:09.25 | ||||
12 | Henrik Bodén | 1959 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 31.97 | 1:09.47 | ||||
13 | Alvaro Barro | 1959 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 32.25 | 1:09.74 | ||||
14 | Jan Westrup | 1960 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 31.67 | 1:10.83 | ||||
14 | Mykola Konopinsky | 1959 | SC 1900 Neustadt | GER | 34.62 | 1:10.83 | ||||
16 | Istvan Marton | 1958 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 32.04 | 1:10.97 | ||||
17 | Frank Wuest | 1960 | NEM | USA | 34.32 | 1:11.72 | ||||
18 | Roderick Holshausen | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.21 | 1:12.42 | ||||
19 | Simo-Pekka Torsti | 1960 | Cetus | FIN | 33.68 | 1:13.29 | ||||
20 | Andrej Skafar | 1960 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 34.31 | 1:13.45 | ||||
21 | Richard Cannon | 1957 | CVM | USA | 34.37 | 1:13.88 | ||||
22 | Andy Manahan | 1958 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.69 | 1:14.39 | ||||
23 | Pascal Mercuri | 1960 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 35.06 | 1:14.66 | ||||
24 | Hector Leon Trueba | 1960 | Casablanca México | MEX | 35.22 | 1:15.04 | ||||
25 | Anders Berlin | 1959 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 36.11 | 1:17.65 | ||||
25 | Bernd Tominac | 1959 | SG Siegen | GER | 33.69 | 1:17.65 | ||||
27 | Alfonso Cortés | 1960 | Acuática Cariari | CRC | 36.05 | 1:18.14 | ||||
28 | Mikael Gardell | 1960 | Spårvägens Simförening | SWE | 35.97 | 1:19.13 | ||||
29 | Eduard Bersenev | 1956 | Tsunami | RUS | 36.03 | 1:19.72 | ||||
30 | John Anderson | 1959 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 36.33 | 1:19.80 | ||||
- | Robert Eheim | 1959 | Schwimmunion Mödling | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Alan Parkins | 1960 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Algimantas Vilkevicius | 1958 | TAKAS | LTU | DNS | |||||
- | Armin Werbinek | 1957 | TV 1862 Gerolzhofen e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | David Hayward | 1960 | Novaquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Dermot Canavan | 1959 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Hans-Rüdiger Knorr | 1956 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Jorge Antonio Jorge | 1958 | Amaral Masters | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Manuel Sereno | 1960 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Bochicchio | 1959 | zero9 | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michal Bares | 1959 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Mikael Magnusson | 1958 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Rafael De Valdes | 1957 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Giacomo Chiofalo | 1960 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | DSQ | BFD | ||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Taihei Saka | 1964 | Kyoueijuku suio | JPN | 28.56 | 1:00.22 | ||||
2 | Claudio Lutotovich | 1963 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 29.18 | 1:00.70 | ||||
3 | Jorge Faria | 1964 | Algés | POR | 29.33 | 1:01.43 | ||||
4 | Mauro Cappelletti | 1965 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 28.64 | 1:01.73 | ||||
5 | Neuville Laurent | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 29.01 | 1:01.87 | ||||
6 | Blanc Pierre | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 28.57 | 1:02.01 | ||||
7 | Glenn Dixon | 1964 | NEM | USA | 29.52 | 1:02.40 | ||||
8 | Gabriele Maini | 1965 | Tuatha De | ITA | 29.08 | 1:02.51 | ||||
9 | Jos Rogiers | 1963 | RSCM | BEL | 29.21 | 1:03.69 | ||||
10 | Torbjörn Wolffram | 1964 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 29.88 | 1:03.86 | ||||
11 | Igor Vazhenin | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 30.04 | 1:04.27 | ||||
12 | Roberto Salas | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 29.75 | 1:05.27 | ||||
13 | Spyros Georgallides | 1965 | St.George Masters Swim Club | AUS | 28.06 | 1:05.72 | ||||
14 | Edwin Norden van | 1963 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 29.61 | 1:05.78 | ||||
15 | Sergey Makarychev | 1965 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 30.71 | 1:05.83 | ||||
16 | Jiri Ehlich | 1963 | TJ KRNOV | CZE | 30.43 | 1:06.80 | ||||
17 | Tryggvi Helgason | 1963 | Las Vegas Masters | USA | 31.77 | 1:07.01 | ||||
18 | Günter Pressl | 1963 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 30.33 | 1:07.96 | ||||
19 | Valeriu Buzatu | 1961 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 32.90 | 1:09.29 | ||||
20 | Knut Måløy | 1961 | Hamar IL | NOR | 30.95 | 1:09.63 | ||||
21 | Mats J Larsson | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 31.52 | 1:09.65 | ||||
22 | Jürgen Goossens | 1962 | KON. ZWEMCLUB NEPTUNUS AALST | BEL | 33.38 | 1:10.31 | ||||
23 | Ralf Wehling | 1964 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 32.70 | 1:10.66 | ||||
24 | Per Matsson | 1962 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 31.10 | 1:10.86 | ||||
25 | Aivaras Ratkevicius | 1964 | Vandenynas | LTU | 32.65 | 1:11.27 | ||||
26 | Osmar Zaiane | 1965 | Penguin | CAN | 32.57 | 1:12.39 | ||||
27 | Andreas Walter | 1962 | Stader SV | GER | 33.62 | 1:14.21 | ||||
28 | Laurent Rouby | 1961 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 32.75 | 1:14.42 | ||||
29 | Ralf Zachmann | 1964 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 34.53 | 1:14.48 | ||||
30 | Luca Pasquali | 1962 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 33.08 | 1:15.35 | ||||
31 | Ralf Gauger | 1962 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 34.77 | 1:15.86 | ||||
32 | Michael Stigson | 1961 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 34.17 | 1:15.89 | ||||
- | Michael Nugent | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Peter Fjellström | 1963 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Tiozzi | 1962 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Allen Kunkle | 1963 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Andrew Desmond | 1965 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Calum Mckinlay | 1964 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Erik Bodén | 1965 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Francisco Monroy | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Giancarlo Ciotti | 1965 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jürgen Hofmann | 1962 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Komarov Vladimir | 1961 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Marko Lysma | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Mikhail Kaluzhskiy | 1961 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Mouhamedou Diop | 1964 | CNDG | SEN | DNS | |||||
- | Paul Brosch | 1962 | ASV Vienna | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Bucci | 1964 | Riviera Nuoto Dolo | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Scott Carpenter | 1964 | Jam | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Ulric Greenwood | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Vincenzo Cinaglia | 1963 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Wolfgang Jarmer | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Gustav Foghammar | 1964 | Gustavsbergs Simsällskap | SWE | DSQ | GE | ||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | John Cunningham | 1970 | Limerick Masters | IRL | 27.74 | 58.55 | ||||
2 | Mark Weldon | 1969 | Mt Roskill | NZL | 27.23 | 58.84 | ||||
3 | Mark Vogel | 1970 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 28.12 | 59.37 | ||||
4 | Andrea Toja | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 28.21 | 59.85 | ||||
5 | Hasse Nilsson | 1969 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 28.53 | 59.98 | ||||
6 | André Wrasse | 1970 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 28.15 | 1:00.70 | ||||
7 | Andrey Kremlevskiy | 1968 | Tsunami | RUS | 28.56 | 1:01.47 | ||||
8 | Øyvind Nyhus | 1969 | Molde SLK | NOR | 28.61 | 1:01.82 | ||||
9 | Igor Sosnovskiy | 1970 | Idel | RUS | 28.53 | 1:02.58 | ||||
10 | Niklas Borg | 1969 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 28.75 | 1:02.78 | ||||
11 | Stanislav Krot | 1967 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 28.92 | 1:04.53 | ||||
12 | Angel Garcia Quintana | 1970 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 30.01 | 1:04.81 | ||||
13 | Losa Eros | 1968 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 29.73 | 1:05.03 | ||||
14 | Brett Davidson | 1967 | Powerpoints | AUS | 30.22 | 1:05.14 | ||||
15 | Jordi Marti Bou | 1969 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 30.48 | 1:06.46 | ||||
15 | Niclas Ekelund | 1970 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 30.89 | 1:06.46 | ||||
17 | Robert Rosell | 1970 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 31.36 | 1:07.03 | ||||
18 | Rene Beetsma | 1969 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 30.88 | 1:07.05 | ||||
19 | Stephen Arvedson | 1968 | Conejo Valley Multisport | USA | 31.13 | 1:07.44 | ||||
20 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium Novi | ITA | 31.04 | 1:08.00 | ||||
21 | Maurizio Mastrorilli | 1969 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 31.62 | 1:08.04 | ||||
22 | Robert Frize | 1967 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 32.58 | 1:08.66 | ||||
23 | Bernd Rickens | 1969 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 31.05 | 1:09.16 | ||||
24 | Marco Boß | 1969 | Wasserfr. Lüdenscheid | GER | 31.83 | 1:09.50 | ||||
25 | Chris McGiffin | 1966 | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | USA | 32.22 | 1:09.85 | ||||
26 | Henrik Egekvist | 1967 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 33.67 | 1:10.09 | ||||
27 | Ronald Buschhart | 1968 | VFL Waiblingen | GER | 32.24 | 1:10.76 | ||||
28 | Adrian Stroie | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | 32.40 | 1:11.19 | ||||
29 | Erik van Dartel | 1967 | PSV | NED | 32.42 | 1:11.42 | ||||
30 | Peter Rosvall | 1968 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 32.34 | 1:11.63 | ||||
31 | Stefan Rosvall | 1966 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 34.78 | 1:12.18 | ||||
32 | Stefan Rust | 1967 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 33.04 | 1:12.26 | ||||
33 | João Neto | 1966 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 32.68 | 1:12.36 | ||||
34 | Jan-Willem van Herpen | 1970 | Arethusa | NED | 33.00 | 1:13.79 | ||||
35 | B.emrah Gemicioglu | 1969 | Galatasaray | TUR | 33.36 | 1:13.98 | ||||
36 | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 33.86 | 1:14.20 | ||||
37 | Paulo Guilherme Martins | 1968 | Ginasio Clube Figueirense | POR | 32.97 | 1:14.60 | ||||
- | Francisco Delgado A | 1967 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Gino Passigatti | 1967 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Lennart Marmetschke | 1966 | Dragør Svømmeklub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Manoj Karaiya | 1970 | SFI | IND | NT | |||||
- | Mohanan Kappad | 1966 | Kerala | IND | NT | |||||
- | Vaidotas Gumbis | 1966 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Alexandre Boeira | 1968 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Casey Sweeting | 1970 | N/A | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriel Luiscastillo | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Henrik Johansson Berlin | 1968 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Giovanni Spano | 1968 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Sorensen | 1968 | Alaska Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Olivier Gallet | 1966 | Chamalières-Montferrand nat. | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Ray McArdle | 1969 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Sasi Kochukunu | 1970 | Kerala | IND | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Mauri Rosolen | 1975 | TC de Presidente Prudente | BRA | 27.59 | 58.85 | ||||
2 | Leonardo Ribas-Gomes | 1974 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 27.75 | 58.98 | ||||
3 | Claudio Motta | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.07 | 59.91 | ||||
4 | Arkadiusz Berwecki | 1973 | Motyl Mosir Stalowa Wola | POL | 28.46 | 1:00.57 | ||||
5 | Rabat Pierre | 1975 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 27.94 | 1:01.34 | ||||
6 | Viatcheslav Vavilov | 1971 | Idel | RUS | 28.40 | 1:01.35 | ||||
7 | Frank Byskov | 1975 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 29.25 | 1:01.40 | ||||
8 | Petr Gregor | 1973 | Slavoj Bruntal | CZE | 28.41 | 1:01.44 | ||||
9 | Adam Carroll | 1971 | RK Masters | NZL | 28.69 | 1:01.86 | ||||
10 | Libardo Mendez | 1973 | Nautilius | COL | 29.20 | 1:02.73 | ||||
11 | Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | Tuatha De | ITA | 29.41 | 1:03.10 | ||||
12 | Guillaume Filaire | 1974 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 29.12 | 1:03.13 | ||||
13 | Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 28.79 | 1:03.29 | ||||
14 | Benjamin Crepin | 1975 | Dauphins Palois | FRA | 29.34 | 1:03.65 | ||||
15 | Henri Kaarma | 1974 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 30.12 | 1:03.82 | ||||
16 | Matthias Wendt | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 30.37 | 1:03.94 | ||||
17 | Shamil Zakirov | 1973 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.21 | 1:04.91 | ||||
18 | Christian Speckbacher | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 29.97 | 1:05.78 | ||||
19 | Graham Hill | 1971 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 30.60 | 1:06.72 | ||||
20 | Ivan Volkov | 1975 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.49 | 1:06.74 | ||||
21 | Lorenzo Idi | 1973 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 30.90 | 1:07.36 | ||||
22 | Roger Andrée | 1971 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | SWE | 32.12 | 1:08.72 | ||||
23 | Graco Morlan | 1975 | Casablanca México | MEX | 32.95 | 1:09.09 | ||||
24 | Hildeberto Tavares Junior | 1974 | Academia Competition | BRA | 31.52 | 1:09.39 | ||||
25 | Vinicius Castro Passos | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 32.83 | 1:09.79 | ||||
26 | Ludovic Fressier | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 31.49 | 1:09.94 | ||||
27 | Antoine Basset | 1975 | CA Cholet | FRA | 32.58 | 1:10.10 | ||||
28 | Raphael Mathon | 1973 | Ems Bron | FRA | 32.71 | 1:10.27 | ||||
29 | Nelson Saenz | 1974 | AQAMASTER | COL | 33.41 | 1:11.63 | ||||
30 | Rodrigo Rivas | 1972 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 34.15 | 1:11.88 | ||||
- | Anders Sjögren | 1971 | Jönköpings Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Luis Maroto | 1972 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Marcel Gresnigt | 1972 | Watervlo | NED | NT | |||||
- | Nicklas Täck | 1973 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Chiarparini | 1971 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Iannitelli Cristiano | 1974 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | John Ryan | 1972 | New Ross | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Massimiliano Riso | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Pierandrea Dall´Acqua | 1974 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Roman Titinshnider | 1972 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Quinn | 1973 | NAC Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Timo Ruppel | 1974 | WV Wunstorf | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Yann Deffin | 1975 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Daniele Turchet | 1975 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | DSQ | GK | ||||
- | Morgan Degerstrøm | 1975 | Vadsø Svømmeklubb | NOR | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 25.87 | 54.19 | WR | |||
2 | Adrian Visinescu | 1976 | SPORTING CLUB THIONVILLOIS | FRA | 26.98 | 57.89 | ||||
3 | Thomas Ehrhardt | 1977 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 26.86 | 57.91 | ||||
4 | Vladan Markovic | 1977 | Zlatni Delfin | SRB | 27.52 | 58.50 | ||||
5 | Loïc Leroy | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 28.32 | 59.38 | ||||
6 | Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | Casablanca México | MEX | 27.58 | 59.41 | ||||
7 | Livny Del Valle | 1977 | Master Chihuahua | MEX | 27.67 | 1:00.17 | ||||
8 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 28.48 | 1:00.42 | ||||
9 | Andrej Pirc | 1980 | Aktivcek | SLO | 28.84 | 1:00.44 | ||||
10 | Henrik Frandsen | 1980 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 28.30 | 1:01.65 | ||||
11 | Denis Severyuk | 1980 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 28.20 | 1:01.87 | ||||
12 | William Careddu | 1977 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 29.47 | 1:02.37 | ||||
13 | Andronov Oleg | 1977 | All Stars | RUS | 29.59 | 1:02.42 | ||||
14 | Bathfield Nicolas | 1978 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 29.01 | 1:02.63 | ||||
15 | Paraic Omuircheartaigh | 1977 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 28.91 | 1:02.93 | ||||
16 | Rasmus Renglin | 1979 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 29.34 | 1:03.04 | ||||
17 | Borut Deman | 1978 | Aktivcek | SLO | 28.91 | 1:03.19 | ||||
18 | Omar Elhamawy | 1977 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 30.75 | 1:04.78 | ||||
19 | Emilio beltran Diaz | 1977 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 30.51 | 1:04.87 | ||||
20 | Rui Pinto | 1979 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 30.22 | 1:05.25 | ||||
21 | Jason Liong | 1976 | Ealing | GBR | 29.93 | 1:05.62 | ||||
22 | Francisco N. Palomar | 1976 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 30.38 | 1:06.28 | ||||
23 | Markus van Rest | 1977 | Zv Westland Dijkglas | NED | 30.73 | 1:06.40 | ||||
24 | Luiz Carlos F. Martins | 1980 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 30.19 | 1:06.71 | ||||
25 | André Borries | 1980 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 30.48 | 1:07.28 | ||||
26 | Anthony Paris | 1979 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 31.40 | 1:07.96 | ||||
27 | Luis González | 1977 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 31.72 | 1:08.86 | ||||
- | Botond Ujhelyi | 1976 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | NT | |||||
- | Doman Maciejko | 1977 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Roberti | 1978 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriele Dal Monego | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jason Adams | 1979 | Norfolk Masters | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Marco Luca Santavicca | 1979 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Matteo D´isep | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Schulte | 1978 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Armin Hummel | 1978 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Ben Bradley | 1980 | Maidenehad Marlins SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Claudio Jose Ponce Gomez | 1977 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Daniel Karlsson | 1976 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Daniele Bergamini | 1980 | Tuatha De | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Fabio Duailibe-Melo | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Julio Alcantara DosSantos | 1977 | SÍRIO BRAZIL TEAM | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Kirill Kuzmin | 1977 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Markus Wünsch | 1976 | Schwimm-Team-Chemnitz | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Max Buslaev | 1977 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Paolo Baragatti | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 20, 100m Fly Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | U.S.G | DEN | 27.02 | 57.73 | ||||
2 | Michael Bott | 1984 | TSV Wildbad | GER | 27.21 | 57.81 | ||||
3 | Henrik Åkerberg | 1983 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 27.66 | 59.26 | ||||
4 | Zdenek Oharek | 1984 | Plavecke sporty Kromeriz | CZE | 28.17 | 59.56 | ||||
5 | Wael Dowidar | 1981 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 27.95 | 59.82 | ||||
6 | David Wohlfarth | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 27.73 | 1:00.87 | ||||
7 | Marco Colombo | 1981 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 27.66 | 1:01.02 | ||||
8 | Sergey Kruglov | 1983 | Kasatka | RUS | 28.93 | 1:01.97 | ||||
9 | Alexandre Le Roux | 1985 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 29.36 | 1:02.25 | ||||
10 | Craig Ward | 1985 | Stockport Metro | GBR | 27.85 | 1:02.65 | ||||
11 | Alexander Chklar | 1981 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 29.20 | 1:02.66 | ||||
12 | Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 28.52 | 1:02.82 | ||||
13 | Juan David Cardona | 1982 | Costa rica tenis club | CRC | 29.00 | 1:03.20 | ||||
14 | Nils Dehne | 1984 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 29.19 | 1:03.24 | ||||
15 | Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 29.07 | 1:03.31 | ||||
16 | Arne Jendretzki | 1981 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | GER | 29.63 | 1:03.60 | ||||
17 | Costan Magnussen | 1981 | TAC | AUS | 30.18 | 1:03.61 | ||||
18 | Kris Kristensen | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 29.49 | 1:04.47 | ||||
19 | Simon David | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 29.47 | 1:04.68 | ||||
20 | Johan Lund | 1982 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.59 | 1:04.80 | ||||
20 | Philip Eccles | 1982 | Hoylake | GBR | 28.96 | 1:04.80 | ||||
22 | David Jonsson | 1984 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 29.55 | 1:05.04 | ||||
22 | Mathieu David | 1981 | FC LAON NATATION | FRA | 30.39 | 1:05.04 | ||||
24 | Guillaume Fourrageat | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 30.36 | 1:05.20 | ||||
25 | Florian Kuhnt | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 30.32 | 1:05.36 | ||||
26 | Robert Grynner | 1983 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.67 | 1:05.78 | ||||
27 | Benoit Malsert | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 30.57 | 1:05.79 | ||||
28 | Henrik Stenberg | 1982 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 30.86 | 1:05.87 | ||||
29 | Felipe Simon Cohen | 1985 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 30.21 | 1:05.96 | ||||
30 | Gabriel Lara | 1985 | UCV | VEN | 29.76 | 1:07.00 | ||||
31 | Bart Gorissen | 1983 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 29.36 | 1:07.11 | ||||
32 | Fabio de Luca | 1982 | SD Nocetta | ITA | 30.84 | 1:07.54 | ||||
33 | Haibach Alexandre | 1983 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 30.26 | 1:08.44 | ||||
34 | Jeremy Lambert | 1983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 31.78 | 1:08.92 | ||||
35 | Pablo García | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 31.50 | 1:08.94 | ||||
- | Claudio Silipigni | 1984 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Leandro Luy Peixoto | 1981 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Niklas Andersson | 1982 | Hudiksvalls Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Samuel Bengtson | 1982 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Alessandro Mollica | 1984 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Dario Romano | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Emanuel Rigoni | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Francesco Viola | 1982 | A.S.D.SALARIA NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gustavo Girotto | 1982 | CS DE INDAIATUBA/OBJETIVO | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Ingmar Zacharias | 1981 | WSV Grosskrotzenburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Karol Zemier | 1982 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Worth | 1982 | City of Peterborough | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Roberto Facchini | 1981 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Stephen Barton | 1982 | City of Liverpool SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat | 1983 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Martin Hansen | 1984 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | DSQ | GK | ||||
- | Vincent Gatine | 1985 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | DSQ | GF | ||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:41 |
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:41 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | George Corones | 1918 | Twin Towns Services | AUS | 1:05.25 | CR | ||||
2 | Sverre Bryne | 1919 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 1:17.29 | |||||
- | James Pratt | 1919 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Roland Bertrand | 1920 | Cn Deauville | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sebastiao Silva | 1919 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Hermann Reitemeyer | 1921 | SG Essen | GER | 1:00.39 | |||||
2 | Werner Fritzsche | 1924 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 1:01.87 | |||||
3 | Jaroslav Holy | 1925 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 1:02.24 | |||||
4 | Manuel Piña | 1924 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 1:12.87 | |||||
5 | Knut Rosén | 1923 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 1:18.77 | |||||
- | Ernesto Orlando | 1925 | LOS DORADOS | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Ilkka Wähälä | 1923 | Cetus | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Katsuzo Shirayama | 1922 | NEPTUNE | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Gerhard Giera | 1928 | SGR Karlsruhe | GER | 46.77 | |||||
2 | Torsten Laakso | 1930 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 47.87 | |||||
3 | Pierre Guerniou | 1930 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 48.91 | |||||
4 | Przado Lucjan | 1930 | Miejski Klub Sportowy | POL | 49.12 | |||||
5 | Makoto Nishiura | 1930 | Swim 100 Kyoto | JPN | 50.81 | |||||
6 | Michel Kun | 1930 | C de Golf la hacienda | MEX | 54.58 | |||||
7 | Leonel Gomes | 1930 | AAC | POR | 55.14 | |||||
8 | Percival Knowles Sr | 1930 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 56.45 | |||||
9 | Karli Dr. Coburger | 1929 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 57.80 | |||||
10 | Friedrich-Wilhelm Huebner | 1927 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 1:00.37 | |||||
11 | Vladimir Repka | 1927 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:00.53 | |||||
12 | Belloc Jean | 1928 | C.N.Castelnaudary | FRA | 1:01.81 | |||||
13 | Jan van Den Ijssel | 1929 | Lagosta - NOB | NED | 1:02.60 | |||||
14 | Ahmed Ibrahim | 1928 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:04.47 | |||||
15 | Jiri Purs | 1927 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:07.27 | |||||
- | Wielebski Stanislaw | 1929 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | NT | |||||
- | Angel Pablo Wong Delgado | 1928 | Peru Masters | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Joao Grimberg | 1929 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Max van Gelder | 1930 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Patrick Galvin | 1933 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 43.37 | |||||
2 | Thomas Walker | 1935 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 44.33 | |||||
3 | Jack Fleming | 1935 | 065-USF | USA | 44.80 | |||||
4 | Vincent Miller | 1935 | Mastbal | ESP | 45.63 | |||||
5 | Ciundziewicki Bogdan | 1934 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 45.67 | |||||
6 | Akiji Hirose | 1933 | KYOTO TERRSA | JPN | 47.18 | |||||
7 | Waldemar Henne | 1935 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 47.26 | |||||
8 | Brian Evans | 1935 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 47.64 | |||||
9 | Hideo Maruki | 1935 | North York Gators | CAN | 48.49 | |||||
10 | Marijan Lapajne | 1934 | Riba | SLO | 49.72 | |||||
11 | Gerhard Dr. Ferchland | 1931 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 50.92 | |||||
12 | Karl Röhner | 1933 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 51.38 | |||||
13 | Per Hofmo | 1931 | Hamar IL | NOR | 51.48 | |||||
14 | Leif Gellberg | 1932 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 53.50 | |||||
15 | Janusz Jakobczak | 1933 | GOSIR Piaseczno | POL | 55.50 | |||||
16 | Viacheslav Belokovskiy | 1931 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 56.44 | |||||
- | Kobayashi Masao | 1931 | NARITASUIEIAIKO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Yoshito Tsuru | 1935 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Colin Knowles | 1934 | Cardiff Masters Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Farid Dosaev | 1933 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Miyanaga Akio | 1931 | ITOMAN YOKOHAMA | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Voleslav Kholdevich | 1932 | Moscow Masters | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Yoshihiko Osaki | 1939 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 37.28 | CR | ||||
2 | Jürgen Zimmwemann | 1939 | Vfk BZau-Weiss Lpz. | GER | 38.87 | |||||
3 | Bela Fabian | 1937 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 39.41 | |||||
4 | Mikhail Farafonov | 1937 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 39.77 | |||||
5 | Yamashita Akira | 1939 | TAKAMATSU SC | JPN | 40.07 | |||||
6 | Hans Reichelt | 1936 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 40.64 | |||||
7 | Hiroyuki Nagaoka | 1940 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 40.81 | |||||
8 | Joachim Schulze | 1940 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 41.86 | |||||
9 | Jan Allers | 1940 | Bergens Svømme Club | NOR | 42.04 | |||||
10 | Andrzej Skwarlo | 1939 | Gdynia Masters | POL | 42.45 | |||||
11 | Claudio Negri | 1936 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | 42.59 | |||||
12 | Klaus Dieter Schilling | 1940 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 43.03 | |||||
13 | Detlef W.. Schultze | 1937 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 43.56 | |||||
14 | Walter Reid | 1940 | PNA | USA | 44.27 | |||||
15 | Rolf Otterberg | 1938 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 44.53 | |||||
16 | Madeleine Bernard | 1936 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 45.28 | |||||
17 | Mikhail Kondratiev | 1937 | Idel | RUS | 45.74 | |||||
18 | Dagobert Brandes | 1938 | SF Sennestadt | GER | 47.05 | |||||
19 | Heinz Oertel | 1937 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 47.20 | |||||
20 | Don Nelson | 1938 | Tulsa Masters | USA | 47.47 | |||||
21 | Martti Lahti | 1937 | Cetus | FIN | 47.48 | |||||
22 | Jiri Vaverka | 1938 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 47.55 | |||||
23 | Francisco Arias Ruiz | 1938 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | 47.99 | |||||
24 | Hiroshi Kunisada | 1940 | TOTO DOLPHIN CLUB | JPN | 48.07 | |||||
25 | Odd Magnus Hanssen | 1940 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 48.57 | |||||
26 | Wolfdieter Reibel | 1939 | SSV Lahr | GER | 48.81 | |||||
27 | Günter Peck | 1939 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 49.16 | |||||
28 | Giuseppe Fantini | 1939 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | ITA | 49.57 | |||||
29 | Viatcheslav Mumzhiev | 1940 | Idel | RUS | 49.58 | |||||
30 | Joao Teixeira | 1937 | Assoc. Académica de Coimbra | POR | 49.59 | |||||
31 | Erhard Schmeltz | 1938 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 49.64 | |||||
31 | Wilfried Brunzel | 1938 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 49.64 | |||||
33 | Daniel Roca | 1937 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 50.01 | |||||
34 | Wolf Dieter Heineken | 1938 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 50.05 | |||||
35 | Yasuyuki Akagi | 1936 | IWAP | JPN | 50.07 | |||||
36 | Ivan Wingate | 1938 | Mandurah | AUS | 50.25 | |||||
37 | Bontzolakis Michel | 1938 | albi natation | FRA | 51.00 | |||||
- | Akira Hoshino | 1938 | TIPNESS TOBUNERIMA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Eckhard Dr. Sommer | 1940 | Helmstedter SV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Ennik Sulane | 1938 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | NT | |||||
- | Herman Rademaker | 1936 | De Dolfijn | NED | NT | |||||
- | Manfred Schmeltz | 1938 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Takamasa Hashimoto | 1940 | Sun Town Swimming School | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Gyorgy Ferenc Pavetits | 1940 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jose S Martín Parras | 1937 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Kenichi Aomi | 1940 | Blue Express | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Miguel B O´´farrell | 1939 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | R Fletcher | 1938 | N/A | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Roland Schönhaar | 1936 | SV04 Heidenheim | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Teruyoshi Uemura | 1939 | Beagle S.S | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Dieter Hoefel | 1945 | Sparta Konstanz | GER | 36.25 | |||||
2 | Kenneth Frost | 1944 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 36.53 | |||||
3 | Peter Frenzel | 1943 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 38.56 | |||||
4 | Pertti Laaksonen | 1943 | Helsingin Uimarit | FIN | 39.10 | |||||
5 | Gabor Somlai | 1944 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 39.12 | |||||
6 | Yury Marenkov | 1943 | KVSP Lipetsk | RUS | 39.29 | |||||
7 | Pavel Pejsa | 1944 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 39.53 | |||||
8 | Matthias Kroner | 1943 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 39.93 | |||||
8 | Valery Feoktistov | 1945 | PCWKS | RUS | 39.93 | |||||
10 | Rolf Gitter | 1943 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 40.41 | |||||
11 | Alexander Morshin | 1945 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 40.53 | |||||
12 | Frantisek Pokorny | 1941 | PVK Brno | CZE | 40.66 | |||||
13 | Olof Burebo | 1944 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 41.28 | |||||
13 | Siffroy Alain | 1943 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 41.28 | |||||
15 | Gerd Weller | 1944 | SKV Mörfelden | GER | 41.45 | |||||
16 | Amancio Monardes Lopez | 1943 | Master Monardes | CHI | 41.78 | |||||
17 | Werner Jocher | 1942 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 42.09 | |||||
18 | Gustave Lempereur | 1942 | CHAT | BEL | 42.37 | |||||
19 | Kenzo Umehara | 1941 | IWAP | JPN | 42.44 | |||||
20 | Bednarek Lech | 1941 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 43.27 | |||||
21 | Robert Olson | 1944 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 43.48 | |||||
22 | Guenter Schmeisser | 1942 | STV Limbach | GER | 43.56 | |||||
23 | Gunnar Kaudern | 1943 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 43.64 | |||||
24 | Terje Benjaminsen | 1943 | Hamar IL | NOR | 44.26 | |||||
25 | Thomas Stern | 1945 | Stanford Masters | USA | 44.46 | |||||
26 | Peter Tönies | 1942 | Mendener Schwimmverein 03 e.V. | GER | 44.72 | |||||
27 | Helder Moreira | 1944 | Clube Galitos Aveiro | POR | 44.77 | |||||
28 | Gerd Frorath | 1943 | SSF Bonn | GER | 44.80 | |||||
29 | Ulf Brangefält | 1942 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 44.93 | |||||
30 | Dieter Erbe | 1941 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 44.99 | |||||
30 | Kurt Hans Rinken | 1945 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 44.99 | |||||
32 | Ruud Sloof | 1944 | De Rijn | NED | 45.18 | |||||
33 | Juha Koski | 1942 | Cetus | FIN | 45.47 | |||||
34 | Wolfgang Dr. Schulz | 1945 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 46.06 | |||||
35 | Heinz Mauersberger | 1944 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | 47.18 | |||||
36 | Jörg Rettig | 1945 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 47.21 | |||||
37 | Gotthard Seifert | 1941 | SG Oelde | GER | 47.71 | |||||
38 | Kennerth Persson | 1945 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.24 | |||||
39 | Hans-Henning Stoeck | 1942 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 48.84 | |||||
40 | Eduardo Abe | 1944 | Formula Academia | BRA | 49.55 | |||||
41 | Heinz Wichards | 1944 | SSF Bonn | GER | 49.58 | |||||
- | Anton Scharf | 1945 | SG Oelde | GER | NT | |||||
- | Mario Buzzetti | 1943 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mogens Halby | 1944 | RS | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Pavel Glebov | 1941 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Ray Huebschmann | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Salah Elsabaa | 1942 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Tamas Csizmadia | 1941 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Kryukov | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Bill Dudley | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Einari Kirjavainen | 1942 | Swimming Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Gerd Allmacher | 1942 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Gilberto Cerutti | 1942 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Hanns Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | John Pohlmann | 1943 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Juan Mº Hernandez Romero | 1943 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Madelenat Jean-paul | 1941 | c.n.coutances | FRA | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Christophe Starzec | 1950 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 35.09 | |||||
2 | Manfred Schild | 1950 | SG Mittelhessen | GER | 35.66 | |||||
3 | Klukowski Jozef | 1946 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 35.78 | |||||
4 | Luiz Antonio L. Fagundes | 1950 | clube de campo Piracicaba | BRA | 36.68 | |||||
5 | Alexander Moskovits | 1949 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 36.85 | |||||
6 | Yoshitada Maeda | 1946 | SHIMANE SS GOTSU | JPN | 36.94 | |||||
7 | Celio Amaral | 1949 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 37.60 | |||||
8 | Aksel Luige | 1949 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 37.69 | |||||
9 | Herbert Gruber | 1946 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 37.88 | |||||
10 | Hannu Kuokkanen | 1948 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 38.15 | |||||
11 | Brodski Vladimir | 1946 | Kajaanin Uimaseura | FIN | 38.34 | |||||
12 | Lars Backlund | 1949 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 38.45 | |||||
13 | Steven Peterson | 1946 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 38.47 | |||||
14 | Michael Barry | 1950 | US Masters Swimming | USA | 38.92 | |||||
15 | Øyvind Arentz | 1950 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 39.15 | |||||
16 | Teruo Iwata | 1946 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 39.57 | |||||
17 | Omar Carvallo | 1949 | PARQUE MIRANDA | VEN | 39.59 | |||||
18 | Ulrich-Utz Morche | 1946 | SC-Seevetal | GER | 39.62 | |||||
19 | Volodumyr Yemelyanov | 1948 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 39.64 | |||||
20 | Alexander Konenkov | 1948 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 40.01 | |||||
21 | Terje Ovesen | 1950 | Kristiansund SLK | NOR | 40.22 | |||||
22 | Hans-Jürgen Schmidt | 1948 | SG Essen | GER | 40.30 | |||||
23 | Arthur Wein | 1950 | Garden State Masters | USA | 40.35 | |||||
24 | Erich Hille | 1950 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | 40.42 | |||||
25 | Christopher Thorp | 1950 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 40.63 | |||||
25 | Oleg Ershov | 1950 | Meshchera | RUS | 40.63 | |||||
27 | Chris Trueman | 1947 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 40.77 | |||||
28 | Jozsef Bukolyi | 1949 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 41.27 | |||||
29 | Salvador Huerta | 1950 | MSBC | CAN | 41.89 | |||||
30 | Harry Henderson | 1950 | Hornsby | AUS | 42.20 | |||||
31 | Carel Nicolaas VanHeerden | 1950 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | 42.28 | |||||
32 | Klaus Pfeffer | 1947 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 42.65 | |||||
33 | Udo Just | 1948 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 42.90 | |||||
34 | Johnstone Macpherson-S | 1949 | Free Style SC | GBR | 43.27 | |||||
35 | Ragnar Jensen | 1948 | Hamar IL | NOR | 43.44 | |||||
36 | Anders Backlund | 1946 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 43.49 | |||||
37 | Gary Fine | 1950 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 43.97 | |||||
38 | Wolfgang Kunkel | 1948 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 44.73 | |||||
39 | Kazunori Inagaki | 1947 | Saginuma | JPN | 45.08 | |||||
40 | Jean-Jacques Le Roux | 1946 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 45.23 | |||||
41 | Mikhail Dunaev | 1946 | Idel | RUS | 45.52 | |||||
42 | Vello Mijal | 1946 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 45.98 | |||||
43 | Anatoly Semko | 1946 | PCWKS | RUS | 46.12 | |||||
44 | Chris Jessup | 1946 | South Beds Masters | GBR | 46.43 | |||||
45 | Peter Eckart | 1947 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 46.88 | |||||
- | Jos van Alphen | 1946 | PSV | NED | NT | |||||
- | Phil Rogers | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Rabany Gabriel | 1949 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Richard Mercier | 1950 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Tadao Eto | 1946 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Warren Cassidy | 1950 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Gregory Smith | 1947 | SDSM | USA | DNS | |||||
- | John Stanton | 1947 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Monetti | 1949 | DDS SRL - Milano | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Nobuyoshi Shimosakon | 1950 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Kelleher | 1949 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Walter Kusch | 1954 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 32.28 | |||||
2 | Timothy Shead | 1952 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.19 | |||||
3 | Marco Stentella | 1955 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 34.58 | |||||
4 | Michael Platz | 1955 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 34.81 | |||||
5 | Aleksandr Batistsev | 1953 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 35.06 | |||||
6 | Ralph Schallon | 1954 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 35.17 | |||||
7 | Pär Eriksson | 1955 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 35.30 | |||||
7 | Thomas Paehr | 1955 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 35.30 | |||||
9 | Alexander Mills | 1951 | Hamar IL | NOR | 35.34 | |||||
10 | Craig Ottersen | 1952 | Sacramento Masters | USA | 35.87 | |||||
11 | Hartmut Hummel | 1954 | ETSV Lauda | GER | 35.92 | |||||
12 | Graham Pearson | 1952 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 36.18 | |||||
13 | Michal Nowak | 1952 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 36.58 | |||||
14 | Roberto Migliori | 1955 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 37.45 | |||||
15 | Alexey Shcherbakov | 1954 | Chayka | RUS | 37.52 | |||||
16 | Siegried Nickerl | 1954 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 37.77 | |||||
17 | Joseph Frizzo | 1954 | USTHayange | FRA | 37.94 | |||||
18 | Michael Menge | 1955 | SG Essen | GER | 38.12 | |||||
19 | Mick Swift | 1954 | Caradon Cobras | GBR | 38.35 | |||||
20 | Ales Vrana | 1954 | Schwimmverein Wädenswil | SUI | 38.40 | |||||
21 | Miguel Friedlander | 1952 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 38.62 | |||||
22 | Kenth Goodwin | 1955 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 39.00 | |||||
23 | Bertil Wennberg | 1952 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 39.18 | |||||
24 | Eric Turan | 1954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 39.52 | |||||
25 | Roger Williams | 1951 | Monterey Bay Masters | USA | 39.56 | |||||
26 | Flemming Nielsen | 1954 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 39.79 | |||||
27 | Quint Charles | 1951 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 39.89 | |||||
28 | Mohan Kutty | 1953 | KGA Bangalore | IND | 39.92 | |||||
29 | Ossi Vallemaa | 1954 | Cetus | FIN | 40.07 | |||||
30 | Frank Reinemann | 1955 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 40.10 | |||||
31 | Jorge Mayerle | 1955 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 40.17 | |||||
32 | Hannu Koivisto | 1953 | Vetehiset | FIN | 40.26 | |||||
33 | Raymond Mikielski | 1953 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 40.32 | |||||
34 | Wojciech Kossowski | 1955 | GOSIR Piaseczno | POL | 40.64 | |||||
35 | Peter Nahalka | 1953 | PVK Bratislava | SVK | 40.67 | |||||
36 | James Stodart | 1952 | Breifne Swim Club | IRL | 40.98 | |||||
37 | Ludwig Geyer | 1954 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 41.00 | |||||
38 | Juergen Redemann | 1955 | SGS Bueckeburg | GER | 41.02 | |||||
39 | Luis Antonio Arderíus | 1954 | Club AR. Los Alcores | ESP | 41.03 | |||||
40 | Bernt Dittrich | 1951 | SSF Bonn | GER | 41.05 | |||||
41 | Silvano Giuliani | 1954 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 41.07 | |||||
42 | Mark Jaeger | 1953 | PNS | USA | 41.47 | |||||
43 | Tapani Frantsi | 1954 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 41.60 | |||||
44 | Kjell Westin | 1954 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 42.24 | |||||
45 | Patrick Quirin | 1955 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 42.25 | |||||
46 | Laurens Klein Breteler | 1954 | WWV | NED | 42.62 | |||||
47 | Eduard Abdyushev | 1955 | Idel | RUS | 43.12 | |||||
48 | Josef Gokl | 1955 | USC Traun | AUT | 43.20 | |||||
48 | Renato Zanuso | 1955 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 43.20 | |||||
50 | Guido Armellini | 1955 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 43.39 | |||||
51 | Guilherme Samuel | 1952 | Formula Academia | BRA | 43.55 | |||||
52 | Nikolay Dronov | 1952 | Troyka | RUS | 43.58 | |||||
53 | Göran Wall | 1953 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 43.64 | |||||
54 | Paolo Nesi | 1954 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 43.85 | |||||
55 | Kjell Lybeck | 1953 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 43.91 | |||||
56 | Angelo Angiolini | 1953 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 43.92 | |||||
57 | Pascotto Paolo | 1954 | Nuotatori Modenesi | ITA | 43.93 | |||||
58 | Dominique Bonnet | 1953 | CN Plaisirois | FRA | 43.96 | |||||
59 | Bernard Pouvreau | 1955 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | 44.04 | |||||
60 | Mauro Morino | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | 44.30 | |||||
61 | Sergey Izergin | 1954 | 43 REGION | RUS | 44.94 | |||||
- | Akim Denisenko | 1953 | Pregel | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Jean-Jacques Capot | 1954 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Juan Manuel Arcos Galvez | 1954 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Marc Lala | 1952 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Mario Bairrada | 1952 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | NT | |||||
- | Anatoliy Kydysyuk | 1953 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Ivan Rozhin | 1954 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Luis Herretes | 1955 | Kaos Water Polo Club | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Olof Franzon | 1952 | Adirondack LMSC | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Stigbjörn Åman | 1953 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Ulf Svedberg | 1952 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Glen Christiansen | 1957 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 32.09 | |||||
2 | Andrea Florit | 1960 | A.S.D. ROVIGONUOTO | ITA | 32.25 | |||||
3 | Andrey Davydov | 1960 | Chayka | RUS | 32.80 | |||||
4 | Rastislav Pavlik | 1960 | PSK Zilina | SVK | 32.93 | |||||
5 | Wolfgang Pirl | 1957 | ATS Kulmbach | GER | 33.14 | |||||
6 | Podmarev Timur | 1957 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 33.37 | |||||
7 | Francesco Grignani | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 33.58 | |||||
8 | Sergey Pakhomov | 1960 | V.Belyaev´s All stars | RUS | 33.75 | |||||
9 | Lorenzo Merli | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 33.83 | |||||
10 | Jürgen Bruhn | 1956 | SG Bamberg | GER | 34.21 | |||||
11 | Mark Smedley | 1960 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 34.33 | |||||
12 | Anders Törnqvist | 1960 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 34.50 | |||||
13 | Thomas Mayer | 1959 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 34.55 | |||||
14 | Patrick Allender | 1958 | Oregon | USA | 34.68 | |||||
15 | Pavel Filatov | 1960 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 34.95 | |||||
16 | Gerhard Prohaska | 1958 | Schwimmunion Perchtoldsdorf | AUT | 34.99 | |||||
17 | Matti Nikula | 1960 | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 35.10 | |||||
18 | Rainer Nowotny | 1959 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 35.15 | |||||
19 | Thomas Brorson | 1958 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 35.28 | |||||
20 | Achim Walk | 1959 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 35.37 | |||||
21 | Franco Olivetti | 1960 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 35.68 | |||||
22 | Jack Ewing | 1960 | University of San Francisco | USA | 35.73 | |||||
23 | Peter Romkes | 1959 | Luctor et Emergo | NED | 36.05 | |||||
24 | Andrew Pratt | 1958 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 36.17 | |||||
25 | Andreas Grages | 1960 | Flensburger SK | GER | 36.27 | |||||
26 | Ragnar Svensson | 1960 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 36.43 | |||||
27 | Igor Ligovski | 1960 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 36.44 | |||||
28 | Bernd Tominac | 1959 | SG Siegen | GER | 36.48 | |||||
29 | Horst Schubert | 1956 | SG Bamberg | GER | 36.66 | |||||
30 | Lars Kruse Byron | 1960 | U.S.G | DEN | 36.71 | |||||
30 | Ralf Feja | 1959 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 36.71 | |||||
32 | Nicholas Hunt | 1956 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 36.94 | |||||
33 | Jorn Jacobsen | 1959 | Sandbern Swim Team | AUS | 37.03 | |||||
34 | David Pirrie | 1957 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 37.07 | |||||
35 | Sadot Alexandres | 1959 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 37.12 | |||||
36 | Drugeon Charles | 1960 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 37.13 | |||||
37 | Pekka Huovinen | 1958 | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 37.29 | |||||
38 | Matja Hribar | 1959 | Riba | SLO | 37.30 | |||||
39 | Tom Holmberg | 1958 | Illinois Masters | USA | 37.51 | |||||
40 | Tim Floyd | 1960 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 37.58 | |||||
41 | Roland Helbing | 1959 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 37.66 | |||||
42 | Pichshenko Alexandr | 1960 | ASTANA | KAZ | 37.84 | |||||
43 | Cato Sletbakk | 1957 | Roma | NOR | 37.90 | |||||
44 | Felip Sanchez Maso | 1958 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 37.92 | |||||
45 | Torbjørn Hiis Bergh | 1959 | Bergen og Omegn Masters | NOR | 37.99 | |||||
46 | Dan Liljeroth | 1957 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 38.05 | |||||
47 | Peter Bräunlich | 1958 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 38.53 | |||||
48 | Johan Vandewalle | 1960 | Brabo | BEL | 38.79 | |||||
49 | Wolfram Woiczikowski | 1959 | SG Lünem | GER | 38.81 | |||||
50 | Wolfgang Grenzing | 1957 | SG Mönchengladbach | GER | 39.19 | |||||
51 | Mohamed Warda | 1956 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 39.32 | |||||
51 | Svein Erik Nymo | 1959 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 39.32 | |||||
53 | Juan Pablo Dithurbide | 1958 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 39.54 | |||||
54 | Urban Bergqvist | 1960 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 39.74 | |||||
55 | Oleksandr Shlepnin | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 39.88 | |||||
56 | Daniel Folscher | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 39.94 | |||||
57 | Alexander Lozhkin | 1957 | Aquasib | RUS | 40.04 | |||||
58 | Uwe Seeberger | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 40.06 | |||||
59 | Shawn Lambeth | 1960 | 026-KNIG | USA | 40.26 | |||||
60 | Erhard Klaus | 1959 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 40.33 | |||||
61 | Bodo Schwertmann | 1960 | SG Oelde | GER | 40.38 | |||||
62 | Brice Suire | 1960 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 40.41 | |||||
63 | Frank-Dieter Noack | 1957 | OSSV Kamenz | GER | 40.43 | |||||
64 | Michael Ruff | 1956 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 40.57 | |||||
65 | Giovanni Zodo | 1960 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 40.68 | |||||
66 | Johan Kvæken | 1959 | Hamar IL | NOR | 40.81 | |||||
67 | Vidar Hanto | 1960 | Tønsberg Svømmeklubb | NOR | 41.03 | |||||
68 | Thomas-Michael Dr. Winkel | 1960 | SV Boeblingen | GER | 41.30 | |||||
69 | Helmut Becker | 1960 | SG Altenessen 19/26 | GER | 41.45 | |||||
70 | Philippe Mattelaer | 1960 | ARENDONKSE ZWEMVERENIGING | BEL | 41.53 | |||||
71 | Sommervogel Jean | 1957 | CNPI | FRA | 41.72 | |||||
72 | Gopala Panickar Senakumar | 1959 | Kerala | IND | 41.87 | |||||
73 | Ralf Brockhaus | 1960 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 41.97 | |||||
74 | John Huckabee | 1958 | USMS PNA | USA | 42.52 | |||||
75 | Aleksei Salamatov | 1959 | 43 REGION | RUS | 42.60 | |||||
76 | Enrico Lettrari | 1956 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 42.61 | |||||
77 | Alexander Tervinskiy | 1958 | Pregel | RUS | 42.62 | |||||
78 | Vincenzo Saracino | 1960 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 42.65 | |||||
79 | Franco de Giuli | 1957 | la wellness | ITA | 42.85 | |||||
80 | Jean-marie Lecoeur | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 42.93 | |||||
81 | Fabio Groppo | 1959 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 42.95 | |||||
- | Amin Ades | 1958 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Golle | 1958 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Andrés Carlos Espina | 1957 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Bernardo Gil | 1957 | CLUB NATACION OVIMASTER | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Fritz Keller | 1960 | SC Thalwil | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Gabriel Martorell Grimalt | 1956 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Giulio Garbagnati | 1956 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Hanif Shafikov | 1958 | Idel | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Micke Bernakiewicz | 1957 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Omar González | 1959 | Club Natación Benidorm | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Ramón A Vicente Gonzalez | 1957 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Serge Natchoo | 1956 | CN SALON | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Kölln | 1959 | SG AMTV-FTV-WTB | GER | NT | |||||
- | Walter Ramos | 1957 | Liga Nacional Natación Master | URU | NT | |||||
- | Armin Werbinek | 1957 | TV 1862 Gerolzhofen e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Daniel Vargas | 1960 | Arizona Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Geoffrey Toogood | 1959 | Powerpoints | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Hans-Rüdiger Knorr | 1956 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Herwart Bunge | 1957 | MTV Segeberg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Leonard Bogdan | 1960 | Chayka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Mario Parma | 1958 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mauro Minghetti | 1959 | LAZ-00821 C.C. ANIENE | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michel Marmen | 1960 | Team Quebec | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Johansson | 1960 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Wolfgang Thomas | 1957 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Wolfhardt Barthel | 1957 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Rico Rolli | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 29.76 | CR | ||||
2 | Volodymyr Pylypchenko | 1964 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 31.05 | |||||
3 | Vladislav Zagrebenko | 1963 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 31.41 | |||||
4 | Jens Lutschin | 1964 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 31.79 | |||||
5 | Tomas Vaverka | 1965 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 32.15 | |||||
6 | Fabio Servadio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 32.27 | |||||
7 | Johan van der Merwe | 1965 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 32.45 | |||||
7 | Newton Kaminski | 1965 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 32.45 | |||||
9 | Igor Medvediev | 1962 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 32.67 | |||||
10 | Håkan Persson | 1963 | Täby Sim | SWE | 33.03 | |||||
11 | Tryggvi Helgason | 1963 | Las Vegas Masters | USA | 33.74 | |||||
12 | Jan Mandahl | 1961 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 33.86 | |||||
13 | Dennis Åberg | 1965 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 33.92 | |||||
14 | Gert Vercouteren | 1963 | TSZ | BEL | 34.09 | |||||
15 | Yury Nenishin | 1964 | Sprut | RUS | 34.17 | |||||
16 | Frank Martin | 1965 | SV Zwickau von 1904 e.V. | GER | 34.35 | |||||
17 | Petr Bessonov | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | 34.71 | |||||
18 | Torbjørn Berger | 1961 | Moss Svømmeklubb | NOR | 34.91 | |||||
19 | Cesar Combray | 1965 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | 34.93 | |||||
20 | Lars Hennert | 1961 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 35.00 | |||||
21 | Frank Hartung | 1963 | TuS Wunstorf | GER | 35.67 | |||||
22 | Toshiyuki Saka | 1962 | Tokyo Bay Swim Club | JPN | 35.75 | |||||
23 | Frédéric Leconte | 1961 | E.S.MASSY NATATION | FRA | 36.01 | |||||
24 | Henrik Munck | 1961 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 36.33 | |||||
25 | Gustavo Pescetto | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | 36.42 | |||||
26 | Erich Reschke | 1962 | Barmstedter MTV | GER | 36.54 | |||||
27 | Erik Dorfeld | 1964 | Blau Gelb Dieburg | GER | 36.79 | |||||
28 | Ralph Caster | 1961 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 36.81 | |||||
29 | Giuseppe D´´alfonso | 1965 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 36.90 | |||||
30 | Michael Richter | 1963 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 37.02 | |||||
31 | Peter Kihlström | 1964 | Karlskoga Simförening | SWE | 37.06 | |||||
32 | Thomas Meißner | 1961 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 37.21 | |||||
33 | Jörg Oertel | 1964 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 37.85 | |||||
34 | Luca Epifano | 1963 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 37.92 | |||||
35 | Andre Gohlke | 1963 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 38.07 | |||||
36 | Olaf Doelz | 1965 | SG Salach-Suessen | GER | 38.22 | |||||
37 | Lukonenko Igor | 1963 | Neva Stars | RUS | 38.33 | |||||
38 | Schuld Eric | 1963 | NAT2S | FRA | 38.41 | |||||
39 | Rolf Martin Breisnes | 1965 | Sogndal IL | NOR | 38.62 | |||||
40 | Joao Silva | 1963 | Clube Millennium BCP | POR | 38.66 | |||||
40 | Mario Hilbert | 1961 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | 38.66 | |||||
42 | Hang Cheong Cheng | 1964 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 38.70 | |||||
43 | Borut Mlakar | 1961 | PK Celulozar | SLO | 38.74 | |||||
44 | Anders Bergqvist | 1965 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | 38.75 | |||||
45 | Kees-Jan Brantjes | 1963 | KZC | NED | 38.92 | |||||
46 | Karsten Schmidt | 1965 | SSV Forchheim | GER | 38.93 | |||||
47 | Egbert Weinekötter | 1962 | SG Oelde | GER | 39.24 | |||||
47 | Thomas Hahner | 1964 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 39.24 | |||||
49 | Reinaldo N Do Nascimento | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 39.32 | |||||
50 | Rene Braun | 1964 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 39.42 | |||||
51 | Mathias Klein | 1961 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 39.55 | |||||
52 | Dominic Tsui | 1962 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 39.63 | |||||
53 | Johann Perthold | 1961 | Welser Turnverein 1862 | AUT | 39.76 | |||||
54 | Lars Sundermeyer | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 39.92 | |||||
55 | Alejandro Freeland | 1965 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 40.00 | |||||
56 | William Rodgers | 1961 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 40.12 | |||||
57 | Guido Slongo | 1962 | SG Schwarzwald Baar Heuberg | GER | 40.14 | |||||
58 | Miguel Jaqueti | 1965 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 40.35 | |||||
59 | Martin Bernhard | 1965 | A.S. Academico de Leiria | POR | 40.53 | |||||
- | Alessandro Tomasella | 1965 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Antonio Coppola | 1964 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | joão Paulo Almeida | 1964 | Ginasio Clube Figueirense | POR | NT | |||||
- | Kevin Crowley | 1964 | Mesc | USA | NT | |||||
- | Lars Hällgren | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Lars-Erik Westholm | 1962 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Leif Eriksson | 1963 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Luigi Fravega | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Preatoni | 1963 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mark Schmitz | 1962 | SC AQUA Köln e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Massimo Tabucchi | 1964 | A.S.D. VERSILIA NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Per Nilsson | 1961 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Rainer Wittneben | 1965 | Helmstedter SV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Robert Slapar | 1961 | PK Olimpija | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Bruschi | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Savino Fornelli | 1963 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Niehaus | 1963 | SSF Bonn | GER | NT | |||||
- | Willem Bujan | 1962 | Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Zbigniew Zubel | 1963 | SPTS Slupsk | POL | NT | |||||
- | Angelo Gulani | 1961 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Björn Carlsson | 1963 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Damien Ducreux | 1962 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Dmitriy Dyachenko | 1963 | Kazakhstan Masters | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriel Stroie | 1963 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Giovanni Lentini | 1965 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gunnar Haagensen | 1965 | Aalesunds SLK | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Harri Mossmyr | 1962 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Kim Binh Tran | 1964 | Van Don District 4 Club | VIE | DNS | |||||
- | Komolkin Andrey | 1964 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Mats-Erik Hådén | 1965 | Njurunda Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Mohamed El Deraa | 1964 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
- | Stefano de Vito | 1964 | MAIELLA NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Tkachenko Andrei | 1962 | ASTANA | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Tor Arne Pedersen | 1965 | Vardø SK | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Wolfgang Jarmer | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Alberto Montini | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.63 | |||||
2 | Fabio Pianca Spinadin | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | 30.84 | |||||
3 | Andrea Agostinone | 1969 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 30.94 | |||||
4 | Marussig Fabio | 1970 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 30.95 | |||||
5 | Øyvind Nyhus | 1969 | Molde SLK | NOR | 31.18 | |||||
6 | Alexander Marcek | 1968 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 31.28 | |||||
7 | Christian Poswiat | 1968 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 31.33 | |||||
8 | Fabio Cavalli | 1967 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 31.89 | |||||
9 | Ari Ailio | 1969 | Kaleva | FIN | 31.98 | |||||
10 | Giuseppe Tiano | 1968 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 32.68 | |||||
11 | Morten Ancker | 1967 | Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde | DEN | 32.89 | |||||
12 | Harold Matla | 1968 | PSV | NED | 32.99 | |||||
13 | Per Zwiesigk | 1967 | Berliner TSC | GER | 33.26 | |||||
14 | Stephen Mugford | 1967 | New England Masters | USA | 33.30 | |||||
15 | Fayolle Olivier | 1967 | ACBB | FRA | 33.32 | |||||
16 | Anton Denschikov | 1969 | Troyka | RUS | 33.35 | |||||
17 | Graziano Turolo | 1970 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 33.46 | |||||
18 | Matteo Modugno | 1970 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 33.51 | |||||
19 | Pavel Bakhmetiev | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 33.61 | |||||
20 | Martin Herrmann | 1969 | SG Glems | GER | 33.66 | |||||
21 | Richard Korhammer | 1966 | Roskill Club | NZL | 33.72 | |||||
22 | Marcus Reineke | 1969 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 33.81 | |||||
23 | Harald Kruger | 1967 | Täby Sim | SWE | 33.92 | |||||
24 | Ricardo Torres | 1967 | LA SALLE 2000 | PAN | 34.02 | |||||
25 | Michael Fawkner | 1970 | SN Franconville | FRA | 34.10 | |||||
26 | Dusan Kravos | 1967 | Aktivcek | SLO | 34.21 | |||||
27 | Stefano Di Fazio | 1968 | G power ROMA | ITA | 34.24 | |||||
28 | Thomas H Wikberg | 1967 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 34.43 | |||||
29 | Christopher Kennedy | 1968 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 34.44 | |||||
30 | Marco Boß | 1969 | Wasserfr. Lüdenscheid | GER | 34.47 | |||||
31 | Garry Vickers | 1968 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 34.72 | |||||
32 | David Fielding | 1970 | Queensland Brisbane North | AUS | 34.80 | |||||
33 | Armin Süssenbach | 1969 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 34.81 | |||||
34 | Mark Siebert | 1967 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 34.82 | |||||
35 | Stephan Leers | 1966 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 34.87 | |||||
36 | Patrick Juncker | 1967 | Swimming Luxembourg | LUX | 34.89 | |||||
37 | Gustavo Rodolfo Blanco | 1970 | AIPEN | ARG | 35.03 | |||||
38 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 35.05 | |||||
39 | Juan Ramón Osorio Sánchez | 1969 | ALBACETE MASTER NATACIÓN | ESP | 35.21 | |||||
40 | Danilov Andrey | 1968 | Tsunami | RUS | 35.23 | |||||
40 | Marco Fischer | 1970 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 35.23 | |||||
42 | Dan Anderberg | 1967 | Täby Sim | SWE | 35.29 | |||||
43 | Bernd Rickens | 1969 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 35.35 | |||||
44 | Jan-Willem van Herpen | 1970 | Arethusa | NED | 35.60 | |||||
45 | Niclas Dovsjö | 1969 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 35.62 | |||||
46 | Ray McArdle | 1969 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 35.68 | |||||
47 | Maurizio Sogos | 1970 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | 36.02 | |||||
48 | Håkan Augustsson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 36.05 | |||||
49 | Per Henrik Engberg | 1966 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 36.18 | |||||
50 | Dany Garnier | 1970 | CLUB VITREN DE NATATION | FRA | 36.58 | |||||
51 | Christer Burman | 1968 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 36.63 | |||||
52 | Jean-Edouard Faidherbe | 1968 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 36.67 | |||||
53 | Thomas Stöfken | 1970 | 40 | GER | 36.70 | |||||
54 | Chris Cupidio | 1968 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 36.78 | |||||
55 | Maxim Nikulin | 1966 | Troyka | RUS | 36.83 | |||||
56 | Marco Monaci | 1970 | ASD LIBERTAS ORVIETO | ITA | 37.06 | |||||
57 | Axel Dauner | 1968 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 37.09 | |||||
58 | Angelo Amodio | 1969 | LAZ-00821 C.C. ANIENE | ITA | 37.14 | |||||
59 | Christian Børresen | 1970 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 37.38 | |||||
60 | Laurent Clauss | 1967 | CLUB VITREN DE NATATION | FRA | 37.52 | |||||
61 | Laurent Bernard | 1967 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 37.61 | |||||
62 | Guido Hartkopf | 1967 | Juelicher Wassersportverein | GER | 37.63 | |||||
63 | Fernando Ribeiro | 1966 | AAC | POR | 37.64 | |||||
64 | Rune Offerdal | 1969 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 37.66 | |||||
65 | Giovanni Brutti | 1969 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 37.70 | |||||
66 | Adrian Stroie | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | 37.71 | |||||
67 | Gino Passigatti | 1967 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 37.73 | |||||
68 | Gordon Oliphant | 1970 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 37.81 | |||||
69 | Javier Correa Guimerá | 1966 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 37.83 | |||||
70 | Thomas Bäckman | 1966 | Täby Sim | SWE | 37.97 | |||||
71 | Craig Smith | 1968 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 38.08 | |||||
72 | Jan Farving | 1970 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 38.42 | |||||
73 | Stefano Pilloni | 1970 | Sporting NUoto Lib. Cagliari | ITA | 38.51 | |||||
74 | Peter Carlsson | 1967 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 38.67 | |||||
75 | Jarkko Myllymäki | 1970 | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | FIN | 38.68 | |||||
76 | Vinod Kumar Lekshmanan | 1970 | Kerala | IND | 38.89 | |||||
77 | Ricardo Fuentes Santiago | 1966 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | 38.93 | |||||
78 | Ulf Riska | 1969 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 38.95 | |||||
79 | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 38.96 | |||||
80 | Sami Kähkönen | 1969 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 38.97 | |||||
81 | Takashi Kamimura | 1968 | EIYUKAI SAITAMA | JPN | 38.99 | |||||
- | Clive Smith | 1969 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Eric Scharf | 1970 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Fernando Mascarenhas | 1967 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Gabriel Mitache | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Ihor Yaskevych | 1966 | Lviv Euro | UKR | NT | |||||
- | Jairo Caraballo | 1969 | Master Anzoátegui | VEN | NT | |||||
- | Jiri Mueller | 1967 | STV Limbach | GER | NT | |||||
- | Josep Puig Puig | 1968 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Kristian Wirfalk | 1968 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Liviu Zarnovean | 1970 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Giacomini | 1970 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Rinco | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Massimo Altare | 1970 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Miguel Boscana | 1967 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Mika Meller | 1967 | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Paolo Foschi | 1967 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Paul Gabor | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Sandro Spano | 1970 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sébastien Namy | 1968 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Simon Augustsson | 1968 | SSK Skjetten Svømming | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Todd James Kendall | 1970 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Volodymyr Lozhovskyy | 1966 | Lviv Euro | UKR | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Starshinin | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Andrea Zanon | 1968 | SNP | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Arnaud Sterle | 1970 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Carpi Massimiliano | 1969 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriel Luiscastillo | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Harm-Jan Steenhuis | 1967 | Spokane Waves Aquatic Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Kai Westensee | 1970 | MTV Heide | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Landman Artur | 1969 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Lars Axelsson | 1966 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Magnus Leth | 1968 | Ludvika Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Massimo Busignani | 1968 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Moldamurat Naizabekov | 1967 | WPC Astana | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Abbate | 1966 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Konstantin Chaplygin | 1966 | Kasatka | RUS | DSQ | BRH | ||||
- | Ravindra Dubey | 1968 | swimming club of indore | IND | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Timo Nolte | 1973 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 29.21 | CR | ||||
2 | Vladislav Bragin | 1971 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 29.22 | CR | ||||
3 | Pablo Emiliano Gallazzi | 1973 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.93 | |||||
4 | Sergey Firichenko | 1973 | Troyka | RUS | 30.98 | |||||
5 | Martin Hlavaty | 1973 | STU Trnava | SVK | 31.21 | |||||
6 | David Braina Bou | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 31.44 | |||||
7 | Jiri Geers | 1974 | Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | BEL | 31.61 | |||||
8 | Eerikki Rutanen | 1972 | Tuusulan Uimaseura | FIN | 31.66 | |||||
9 | Kieren Jon Lawrenson | 1974 | East Coast Masters | RSA | 31.72 | |||||
10 | Igor Misovic | 1975 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 32.01 | |||||
11 | Lee Peterson | 1974 | Braintree and Bocking | GBR | 32.15 | |||||
12 | Mikael Olsson | 1975 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 32.21 | |||||
13 | Tom Schönmehl | 1974 | SG Dortmund | GER | 32.22 | |||||
14 | Bjørn Harald Olstad | 1974 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 32.25 | |||||
15 | Vincent Bulbo | 1974 | BLAC | BEL | 32.44 | |||||
16 | Hugo Morais | 1975 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 32.62 | |||||
17 | Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 33.07 | |||||
18 | Gary Hall | 1972 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 33.11 | |||||
19 | Andrea Pagano | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 33.13 | |||||
20 | Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 33.37 | |||||
21 | Andreas Löfquist | 1973 | Föreningen Österlen Sim | SWE | 33.40 | |||||
22 | Omar Indriago | 1971 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 33.91 | |||||
23 | Gerard Walter | 1973 | CLUB VITREN DE NATATION | FRA | 34.08 | |||||
24 | Dmytro Melnyk | 1974 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 34.20 | |||||
25 | Vittorio Mariani | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 34.28 | |||||
26 | Jorge Ibañez | 1975 | NADAMAS | ESP | 34.54 | |||||
27 | Chris Rolle | 1974 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 34.57 | |||||
28 | Alexander Haensel | 1975 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 34.71 | |||||
29 | Rolando Prada | 1972 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 34.73 | |||||
30 | David Pichardo | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 34.75 | |||||
31 | Martin Bergman | 1972 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 35.23 | |||||
32 | Ryan Provencher | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 35.58 | |||||
33 | Stephan Arndt | 1973 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 35.70 | |||||
34 | Sergey Pachkolin | 1971 | Kasatka | RUS | 35.74 | |||||
35 | Delhaye Frederic | 1972 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 36.08 | |||||
36 | Cedric Muller | 1972 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 36.09 | |||||
37 | Lars Böhm | 1974 | SG Hamburg-West | GER | 36.57 | |||||
38 | Boabdil Perera | 1975 | El Milenio | CRC | 36.63 | |||||
39 | Richard Nilsson | 1971 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 36.64 | |||||
40 | Cyrille Papillon | 1973 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 36.71 | |||||
41 | Stefan Schrank | 1973 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 36.82 | |||||
42 | Fabio Amadio | 1975 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 36.98 | |||||
43 | Stéphane Lejeune | 1974 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | 37.04 | |||||
44 | Jonathan Mendez | 1975 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 37.07 | |||||
45 | Michael O´Kane | 1975 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 37.11 | |||||
46 | Claudio Giovannini | 1971 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 37.15 | |||||
47 | Guillet Christophe | 1973 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 37.85 | |||||
48 | Thomas Rise Sønderskov | 1974 | Randers GF Neptun | DEN | 37.92 | |||||
- | Daisuke Toba | 1972 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Gertmo | 1973 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Denis Kozlov | 1974 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | F. Javier Roman Gutierrez | 1972 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Gritti | 1973 | Antares Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Manconi | 1973 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Germán Bilbao | 1973 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jagdish Kumar | 1972 | Lal Bahadur Stadium | IND | NT | |||||
- | Jan Björk | 1973 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Jose M De Hoyos Rodriguez | 1973 | C.E. INEF LLEIDA | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Kunwer Y Singh Rathore | 1972 | swimming club of indore | IND | NT | |||||
- | L´horset Cyrille | 1975 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Colonna | 1975 | Benfica Pallanuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mark Glass | 1974 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Oliver Giner | 1971 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Rémy Lamontagne | 1971 | A.A.S.Sarcelles natation 95 | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Robert Woznicki | 1972 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | NT | |||||
- | Robles Sergio | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Sergio Ortega | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Wouter van der Stelt | 1972 | Z.V. Den Doorn | NED | NT | |||||
- | Anuar Alikeyev | 1973 | WPC Astana | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Christopher Oviatt | 1971 | Silver Tide Masters Club | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | di Fulvio Valerio | 1974 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Roosmark | 1971 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Jonas Harvard | 1971 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Olivier Kalek | 1975 | CNBA - Brussels | BEL | DNS | |||||
- | Paulo R N Negrini | 1972 | Academia Competition | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Per Svanberg | 1971 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Petro Mavryk | 1974 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Simone Battiston | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sitdikov Sergey | 1971 | Tsunami | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Temujin Hawkins | 1971 | San Jose | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Torgny Eriksson | 1975 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Weisleder Rodney | 1971 | El Milenio | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Volodymyr Krasykov | 1973 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Oleg Lisogor | 1979 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 28.63 | WR | ||||
2 | Tudor Ignat | 1977 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 29.92 | |||||
3 | Umberto Ramelli | 1978 | Team Insubrika | ITA | 30.50 | |||||
4 | Rodrigo Bardi | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 30.58 | |||||
5 | Ryzhov Evgeny | 1978 | All Stars | RUS | 30.60 | |||||
6 | Jaime Jordan | 1979 | Queretaro | MEX | 30.63 | |||||
7 | Mirko Bandlow | 1976 | TSV 1850 Lindau | GER | 30.74 | |||||
8 | Ross Turner | 1980 | Rugby | GBR | 30.80 | |||||
9 | Victor Kuzmin | 1979 | Simklubben S 02 | SWE | 30.84 | |||||
10 | Tomasz Duszynski | 1976 | MTP Lublinianka | POL | 30.90 | |||||
11 | Sascha Janitzki | 1976 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 31.15 | |||||
12 | Marcello Ciancetti | 1979 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 31.18 | |||||
13 | Richard Claus | 1980 | Heldense Zwemvereniging | NED | 31.30 | |||||
14 | Staffan Tell | 1979 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 31.41 | |||||
15 | Gabriel A. Perri Modina | 1976 | A.E.S.E. | ESP | 31.46 | |||||
16 | Stefano Messina | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 31.48 | |||||
17 | Alberto Cassol | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 31.75 | |||||
18 | Mikhail Loginov | 1978 | Idel | RUS | 31.78 | |||||
19 | Antonio Rus Aguilar | 1977 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 31.81 | |||||
20 | Thomas Haemmer | 1978 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 31.90 | |||||
21 | Morten Jarland | 1980 | Roma | NOR | 31.99 | |||||
22 | Torsten Skalda | 1978 | Spok | GER | 32.50 | |||||
23 | Ricardo Duron | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 32.52 | |||||
24 | Oscar Rincon | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 32.66 | |||||
25 | Giuseppe Posillipo | 1977 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 32.67 | |||||
26 | Federico Loreto | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 32.93 | |||||
27 | Marcio Motta | 1977 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 33.13 | |||||
28 | Frank Rauchfuss | 1976 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 33.28 | |||||
29 | Miguel Troyas | 1978 | CLUB BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 33.32 | |||||
29 | Ron Langelaan | 1978 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 33.32 | |||||
31 | Lamolinerie Olivier | 1980 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 33.36 | |||||
32 | Cedric Testaniere | 1979 | CNC ALES | FRA | 33.37 | |||||
33 | Arnaud Roffe | 1980 | USTHayange | FRA | 33.41 | |||||
34 | Maciej Kopka | 1978 | KS WARTA POZNAN | POL | 33.50 | |||||
35 | Christoph Notzon | 1980 | SC Hellweg Werl | GER | 33.52 | |||||
36 | Jerome Ragueneau | 1976 | CN Paris | FRA | 33.66 | |||||
37 | Didier Vanlancker | 1978 | Nivelles Swimming Team | BEL | 33.77 | |||||
38 | Juan Luis Castello Piquer | 1977 | C.n. Castalia Castellon | ESP | 33.79 | |||||
39 | Massimiliano Brignoli | 1977 | AP PADANA | ITA | 33.87 | |||||
40 | Federico Di Cola | 1977 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | 33.99 | |||||
41 | Sören Laub | 1980 | SV Mannheim | GER | 34.10 | |||||
42 | Raino Nieminen | 1979 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 34.24 | |||||
43 | Luiz Carlos F. Martins | 1980 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 34.25 | |||||
44 | John Lindstrom | 1978 | Illinois Masters | USA | 34.28 | |||||
45 | Alessandro Evangelista | 1980 | Sporting Club Tuscolano | ITA | 34.31 | |||||
46 | Darije Koscalek | 1977 | SG Schwarzwald Baar Heuberg | GER | 34.34 | |||||
47 | German Alcala Ordoñez | 1978 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 34.40 | |||||
47 | Kristoffer Karlsson | 1976 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 34.40 | |||||
49 | Petter Koch | 1980 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 34.41 | |||||
50 | Bas van den Nouwelant | 1980 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 34.47 | |||||
51 | Matti Seuri | 1979 | Friitalan Yritys | FIN | 34.69 | |||||
52 | Gabriele Giordani | 1980 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 34.72 | |||||
53 | Andreas Böhm | 1978 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 34.76 | |||||
54 | Weine Högberg | 1978 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 34.85 | |||||
55 | Benjamin Bruneau | 1980 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 34.92 | |||||
56 | Fredrik Jensen | 1977 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 34.99 | |||||
57 | John Major | 1979 | south hunsley swimming club | GBR | 35.17 | |||||
58 | Luis M Sanchez Gutierrez | 1977 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 35.22 | |||||
59 | Francisco J. Aledo M-I | 1979 | CN CARTAGONOVA-CARTAGENA | ESP | 35.32 | |||||
60 | Retezan Remus | 1976 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 35.37 | |||||
61 | Ivan Konstantynov | 1980 | Krystal | UKR | 35.51 | |||||
62 | Luca Passeri | 1976 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 35.71 | |||||
63 | Pär Andersson | 1980 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | SWE | 36.05 | |||||
64 | Rodolphe Franchet | 1976 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | 36.16 | |||||
65 | Morgan Cochennec | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 36.25 | |||||
66 | Stefano Camilli Meletani | 1978 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 36.46 | |||||
67 | Gianfranco Negri | 1976 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 36.51 | |||||
68 | Dominik Fehd | 1979 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 36.54 | |||||
69 | Jeroen Vogelsang | 1980 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 36.68 | |||||
70 | Mika Sulkava | 1978 | Vetehiset | FIN | 37.00 | |||||
- | Abraham Hernandez | 1980 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Adam Freer | 1977 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Alberto Toneatto | 1976 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Anders Jorlin | 1976 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Scotti | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dennis van Beek | 1978 | ZVDO´74 | NED | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Gaoni | 1977 | Team Marche Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Han Ruijs | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | NT | |||||
- | Hayashi Shingo | 1980 | HEALTHY SC | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Keith Fletcher | 1976 | Claremont Western Australia | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Nicola Tettamanti | 1978 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Pieter Ponne | 1976 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | NT | |||||
- | Somaraju Kantharao | 1976 | Auqu Sports Vizag | IND | NT | |||||
- | Carl Mikael Lönn | 1980 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos Andrés FonsecaElze | 1976 | Nautilius | COL | DNS | |||||
- | Denis Molikov | 1977 | ASTANA | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Eric Stoffel | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Fredrik Weng | 1980 | Säffle Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Grigoriy Kolo | 1977 | Kazakhstan Masters | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Romet Tepper | 1978 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | DNS | |||||
Event 22, 50m Breast Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 15:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Kamil Kasprowicz | 1984 | W 98 Hannover | GER | 29.53 | |||||
2 | Daniel Vaisocher | 1983 | USK Praha | CZE | 30.00 | |||||
3 | Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 30.48 | |||||
4 | Brian Lagoni | 1985 | Horsens Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.62 | |||||
5 | Jakub Horacek | 1984 | Plavecke sporty Kromeriz | CZE | 30.65 | |||||
6 | Patrik Drakes | 1984 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 30.70 | |||||
7 | Björn Eriksson | 1981 | Hudiksvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 30.84 | |||||
8 | Jon Petersen Kærsgaard | 1984 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.93 | |||||
9 | Ivan Kovalev | 1985 | Troyka | RUS | 30.96 | |||||
10 | Eugen Gärtner | 1983 | Schwimmverein Marsberg 1961 | GER | 31.03 | |||||
11 | Steven Matthies | 1982 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 31.29 | |||||
12 | Jens Vestergaard | 1981 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.41 | |||||
13 | Dirk Schlegel | 1982 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 31.60 | |||||
14 | Piero Rodigheri | 1983 | Viva Sport Academia | BRA | 31.65 | |||||
15 | Juan David Cardona | 1982 | Costa rica tenis club | CRC | 31.69 | |||||
16 | Christian Frederiksen | 1981 | Næstved IF | DEN | 31.80 | |||||
17 | Richard Ohlsson | 1984 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 31.82 | |||||
18 | Dennis Hermanski | 1985 | Wasserfreunde Northeim | GER | 31.90 | |||||
19 | Bastien Blaque | 1981 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 31.91 | |||||
20 | Matteo Panciroli | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 31.96 | |||||
21 | Anssi Wasenius | 1981 | Gamla Polare | FIN | 32.22 | |||||
22 | Stuart Clarke | 1982 | City of Peterborough | GBR | 32.30 | |||||
23 | Matthew Thomas | 1983 | Swindon Dolphins ASC | GBR | 32.48 | |||||
24 | Daniel Uzcategui | 1981 | UCV | VEN | 32.61 | |||||
25 | Mauro Zanetti | 1983 | Tuatha De | ITA | 32.64 | |||||
26 | Morgan Dutrieux | 1982 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 32.73 | |||||
27 | Sebastian Bartz | 1984 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.79 | |||||
28 | Yannick Thiry | 1982 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 32.97 | |||||
29 | Vincent Gatine | 1985 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 33.06 | |||||
30 | Thomas Schubert | 1983 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 33.09 | |||||
31 | Nicolas Dratschmidt | 1984 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 33.15 | |||||
32 | Mathias Fest | 1985 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 33.17 | |||||
33 | Alexis Deliessche | 1984 | Nautique Club Noyon | FRA | 33.31 | |||||
34 | Timo Leikkanen | 1984 | Hämeenlinnan Mastersuimarit | FIN | 33.36 | |||||
35 | Fabian Rasch | 1983 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 33.71 | |||||
36 | Henning Hayn | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 33.74 | |||||
37 | Miguel A Aparicio Jordan | 1983 | Queretaro | MEX | 33.84 | |||||
38 | Marco Alessandroni | 1983 | SD Nocetta | ITA | 34.17 | |||||
39 | Damien Lhermet | 1981 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 34.41 | |||||
40 | James Wright | 1982 | North Sydney Masters | AUS | 34.56 | |||||
41 | Manuel Siegert | 1983 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 34.57 | |||||
42 | Jérémy Moriniere-ngoc | 1981 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 34.62 | |||||
43 | Eddy Roux | 1983 | SN Franconville | FRA | 35.06 | |||||
44 | Daniele Salamone | 1983 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 35.11 | |||||
45 | Javier Carranza Abadia | 1981 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 35.33 | |||||
46 | Martin Dangelmayr | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | 35.50 | |||||
47 | Scott Nelson | 1984 | Severnside Tritons SC | GBR | 35.55 | |||||
48 | Alessandro Scattina | 1981 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 35.72 | |||||
49 | Rasmus Fog Jørgensen | 1981 | U.S.G | DEN | 35.82 | |||||
50 | Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 35.84 | |||||
51 | Rafael Pacheco | 1983 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 35.90 | |||||
52 | Stefano Moratti | 1983 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | 35.94 | |||||
- | Armin Dobler | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Chinthapalli Srinivas | 1983 | SFI | IND | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Malcolm | 1982 | Shrewsbury | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Dirk Dillenkofer | 1984 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | NT | |||||
- | Heiko Dolle | 1981 | SC Humboldt | GER | NT | |||||
- | Laurent Deroo | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Silvi Luca | 1982 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dmitriy Semenenko | 1983 | Kazakhstan Masters | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Eddy Roux | 1983 | SN Franconville | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Krishna Nandan Ananth | 1985 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Marcin Login | 1984 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Nils Zätterström | 1981 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:41 |
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 04 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 10:33 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 23, 200m Mixed Me Relay, Finals 320 - 359 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Hellas Masters | 321 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 3:47.22 | |||||
Nils Ferm | 1917 | 1:01.34 | 1:01.34 | |||||||
Barbro Thörnelöf | 1927 | 1:14.58 | 2:15.92 | |||||||
Harriet Bure | 1946 | 38.89 | 2:54.81 | |||||||
Per Bergenholm | 1929 | 52.41 | 3:47.22 | |||||||
2 | PVK Brno | 328 | PVK Brno | CZE | 3:59.84 | |||||
Jiri Purs | 1927 | 1:01.02 | 1:01.02 | |||||||
Jarmila Rebickova | 1930 | 1:06.26 | 2:07.28 | |||||||
Dagmar Ferebauerova | 1930 | 1:07.30 | 3:14.58 | |||||||
Jan Ziegler | 1925 | 45.26 | 3:59.84 | |||||||
Event 23, 200m Mixed Me Relay, Finals 280 - 319 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | ST KANSAI | 289 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 2:34.93 | |||||
Osaki Yoshiko | 1938 | 44.49 | 44.49 | |||||||
Osaki Yoshihiko | 1939 | 36.98 | 1:21.47 | |||||||
Funahashi Yoshiyuki | 1939 | 31.29 | 1:52.76 | |||||||
Ishikawa Kasum | 1935 | 42.17 | 2:34.93 | |||||||
2 | Spencer Swim Team | 280 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 2:39.93 | |||||
Nigel Salsbury | 1940 | 39.93 | 39.93 | |||||||
Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | 48.70 | 1:28.63 | |||||||
Geoff Stokes | 1939 | 37.59 | 2:06.22 | |||||||
Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | 33.71 | 2:39.93 | |||||||
3 | Bohemians Praha | 280 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 2:42.11 | |||||
Eva Jarosova | 1936 | 48.66 | 48.66 | |||||||
Pavel Pejsa | 1944 | 39.17 | 1:27.83 | |||||||
Marcela Stastna | 1937 | 45.64 | 2:13.47 | |||||||
Jindrich Vagner | 1943 | 28.64 | 2:42.11 | |||||||
4 | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 282 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 2:49.65 | |||||
Petra Hewelcke | 1942 | 48.21 | 48.21 | |||||||
Monika Senftleben | 1942 | 43.87 | 1:32.08 | |||||||
Adu Hewelcke | 1940 | 36.58 | 2:08.66 | |||||||
Peter Senftleben | 1934 | 40.99 | 2:49.65 | |||||||
5 | Sg Stadtwerke München | 282 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 2:51.16 | |||||
Luise Knöpfle | 1939 | 48.05 | 48.05 | |||||||
Vlasta Oehl | 1945 | 47.95 | 1:36.00 | |||||||
Peter Frenzel | 1943 | 33.96 | 2:09.96 | |||||||
Essam Nasser | 1931 | 41.20 | 2:51.16 | |||||||
6 | U-Club | 280 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 2:53.80 | |||||
Helle Stukis | 1931 | 55.55 | 55.55 | |||||||
Eve-Mai Maurer | 1936 | 50.67 | 1:46.22 | |||||||
Lembit Laht | 1949 | 36.04 | 2:22.26 | |||||||
Olav Lukin | 1944 | 31.54 | 2:53.80 | |||||||
7 | Hellas Masters | 284 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:55.94 | |||||
Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | 52.94 | 52.94 | |||||||
Olof Burebo | 1944 | 41.12 | 1:34.06 | |||||||
Bo Fogelberg | 1957 | 35.36 | 2:09.42 | |||||||
Britt Grilli | 1928 | 46.52 | 2:55.94 | |||||||
8 | Sg Essen | 282 | SG Essen | GER | 3:07.49 | |||||
Hermann Reite Meyer | 1921 | 57.90 | 57.90 | |||||||
Sabine Böcker | 1958 | 46.26 | 1:44.16 | |||||||
Christel Halbach | 1949 | 43.15 | 2:27.31 | |||||||
Erich Liesner | 1930 | 40.18 | 3:07.49 | |||||||
9 | Toms 23C | 280 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 3:12.97 | |||||
Glad Bryce | 1934 | 1:00.98 | 1:00.98 | |||||||
Waldemar Henne | 1935 | 49.13 | 1:50.11 | |||||||
Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | 40.12 | 2:30.23 | |||||||
Taina Wilson | 1949 | 42.74 | 3:12.97 | |||||||
10 | Toms 23A | 284 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 3:17.68 | |||||
Shirley Dacey | 1936 | 1:03.95 | 1:03.95 | |||||||
Eulah Varty | 1934 | 1:03.50 | 2:07.45 | |||||||
Peter Straka | 1943 | 36.82 | 2:44.27 | |||||||
Paull Leamen | 1943 | 33.41 | 3:17.68 | |||||||
11 | SK Neptrun 280 Mix | 291 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 3:24.67 | |||||
Ulla-Britt Öberg | 1940 | 56.47 | 56.47 | |||||||
Inger Sjöberg | 1934 | 1:01.78 | 1:58.25 | |||||||
Rolf Friberg | 1937 | 50.94 | 2:49.19 | |||||||
Per-Olov Ericsson | 1938 | 35.48 | 3:24.67 | |||||||
12 | WAT | 304 | WAT | JPN | 3:36.13 | |||||
Keiji Hase | 1935 | 45.57 | 45.57 | |||||||
Shigeyo Hase | 1940 | 55.00 | 1:40.57 | |||||||
Tetsuo Ashizawa | 1931 | 55.18 | 2:35.75 | |||||||
Tomoko Ashizawa | 1930 | 1:00.38 | 3:36.13 | |||||||
- | Esmas | 289 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
Catalina Bestard | 1936 | |||||||||
Antonia Jaume | 1955 | |||||||||
Rafael Escalas | 1933 | |||||||||
Antonio Pol | 1927 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Southport Swimming Club | 285 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Ujbuda C | 281 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
Maria Szerdahelyi | 1950 | |||||||||
Bela Fabian | 1937 | |||||||||
Maria Balla | 1944 | |||||||||
Ferenc Latin | 1928 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 23, 200m Mixed Me Relay, Finals 240 - 279 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ujbuda B | 245 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:19.14 | |||||
Maria Balla | 1944 | 39.68 | 39.68 | |||||||
Bela Fabian | 1937 | 39.31 | 1:18.99 | |||||||
Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | 31.12 | 1:50.11 | |||||||
Attila Banhidy | 1942 | 29.03 | 2:19.14 | |||||||
2 | Polisens IF | 250 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:21.84 | |||||
Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | 37.65 | 37.65 | |||||||
Anna-Lena Bryngelsson | 1954 | 41.58 | 1:19.23 | |||||||
Glen Bengtsson | 1949 | 30.14 | 1:49.37 | |||||||
Håkan Bengtsson | 1942 | 32.47 | 2:21.84 | |||||||
3 | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 241 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 2:26.78 | |||||
Antje Stille | 1961 | 37.09 | 37.09 | |||||||
Brigitte Merten | 1946 | 43.14 | 1:20.23 | |||||||
Joachim Hintze | 1942 | 35.89 | 1:56.12 | |||||||
Klaus Merten | 1950 | 30.66 | 2:26.78 | |||||||
4 | Sg Stadtwerke München | 240 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 2:27.19 | |||||
Claudia Koch | 1952 | 43.39 | 43.39 | |||||||
Herbert Gruber | 1946 | 37.97 | 1:21.36 | |||||||
Marion Hillenbrand | 1954 | 36.56 | 1:57.92 | |||||||
Frank Hesbacher | 1948 | 29.27 | 2:27.19 | |||||||
5 | Weteran Zabrze | 240 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 2:29.13 | |||||
Marek Roter | 1968 | 29.99 | 29.99 | |||||||
Grazyna Kiszczak | 1950 | 47.84 | 1:17.83 | |||||||
Ewald Bastek | 1939 | 36.76 | 1:54.59 | |||||||
Renata Bastek | 1943 | 34.54 | 2:29.13 | |||||||
6 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 241 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 2:30.53 | |||||
Leena Brooke | 1960 | 39.82 | 39.82 | |||||||
Torsten Laakso | 1930 | 46.71 | 1:26.53 | |||||||
Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | 32.37 | 1:58.90 | |||||||
Karl-Gustav Lönnberg | 1942 | 31.63 | 2:30.53 | |||||||
7 | Europa Sporting | 241 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 2:32.36 | |||||
Claudio Tomasi | 1950 | 34.16 | 34.16 | |||||||
Roberta Galletti | 1947 | 51.99 | 1:26.15 | |||||||
Antonio D´oppido | 1944 | 30.81 | 1:56.96 | |||||||
Cinzia Farina | 1958 | 35.40 | 2:32.36 | |||||||
8 | Acuacol | 240 | Acuacol | COL | 2:36.31 | |||||
Carmen Hanna | 1954 | 41.63 | 41.63 | |||||||
Dietlind Buch Schmidt | 1953 | 44.49 | 1:26.12 | |||||||
Octavio Cruz | 1947 | 35.07 | 2:01.19 | |||||||
Michael Stollmeyer | 1937 | 35.12 | 2:36.31 | |||||||
9 | Danderyds SK Two | 249 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 2:36.67 | |||||
Bitte Axling | 1946 | 41.45 | 41.45 | |||||||
Eva Berglund Lindbäck | 1955 | 44.70 | 1:26.15 | |||||||
Olle Axling | 1945 | 37.29 | 2:03.44 | |||||||
Peder Wehlén | 1945 | 33.23 | 2:36.67 | |||||||
10 | Psv Mixed | 241 | PSV | NED | 2:36.70 | |||||
Rob Hanou | 1943 | 44.76 | 44.76 | |||||||
Harold Matla | 1968 | 32.36 | 1:17.12 | |||||||
Ineke Weekers | 1953 | 41.92 | 1:59.04 | |||||||
Lottie Geurts | 1935 | 37.66 | 2:36.70 | |||||||
11 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | 253 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 2:42.75 | |||||
Daniela Gariglio | 1954 | 42.07 | 42.07 | |||||||
Janet Harmer | 1959 | 46.54 | 1:28.61 | |||||||
Giulio Divano | 1931 | 39.66 | 2:08.27 | |||||||
Piero Oliva | 1943 | 34.48 | 2:42.75 | |||||||
12 | Hellas Masters A | 250 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:43.01 | |||||
Hans Ljungberg | 1948 | 39.28 | 39.28 | |||||||
Margareta Rainer | 1949 | 46.48 | 1:25.76 | |||||||
Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | 35.07 | 2:00.83 | |||||||
Barbro Grufman | 1948 | 42.18 | 2:43.01 | |||||||
13 | Egymasters | 242 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 2:43.85 | |||||
Sohir El Atar | 1949 | 44.20 | 44.20 | |||||||
Nadia El-Araby | 1946 | 57.56 | 1:41.76 | |||||||
Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | 29.75 | 2:11.51 | |||||||
Walid Fathy | 1964 | 32.34 | 2:43.85 | |||||||
14 | Ssf Bonn 2 | 240 | SSF Bonn | GER | 2:44.70 | |||||
Margret Hanke | 1945 | 46.81 | 46.81 | |||||||
Gerd Frorath | 1943 | 44.55 | 1:31.36 | |||||||
Bernt Dittrich | 1951 | 39.21 | 2:10.57 | |||||||
Birgid Behl | 1961 | 34.13 | 2:44.70 | |||||||
15 | Ssv Senftenberg | 241 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 2:48.68 | |||||
Simone Michael | 1963 | 43.56 | 43.56 | |||||||
Heinz Oertel | 1937 | 46.99 | 1:30.55 | |||||||
Elke Kalz | 1957 | 2.53 | 1:33.08 | |||||||
Hans-Henning Stoeck | 1942 | 1:15.60 | 2:48.68 | |||||||
16 | Karlstads SS Lag 1 | 253 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 2:49.32 | |||||
Britt-Marie Olsson | 1956 | 46.71 | 46.71 | |||||||
Rolf Otterberg | 1938 | 43.95 | 1:30.66 | |||||||
Lennart Gustavson | 1942 | 42.92 | 2:13.58 | |||||||
Berit Larsson | 1951 | 35.74 | 2:49.32 | |||||||
17 | Toms 23D | 241 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:58.25 | |||||
Bob Bannerman | 1940 | 42.35 | 42.35 | |||||||
Marianne Low | 1955 | 47.46 | 1:29.81 | |||||||
Bill Chisholm | 1955 | 32.41 | 2:02.22 | |||||||
Epp Kaljo | 1950 | 56.03 | 2:58.25 | |||||||
18 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | 251 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 3:01.87 | |||||
Astrid Siebert | 1950 | 50.47 | 50.47 | |||||||
Dieter Erbe | 1941 | 44.79 | 1:35.26 | |||||||
Joachim Thiel | 1943 | 43.65 | 2:18.91 | |||||||
Monika Breyer | 1955 | 42.96 | 3:01.87 | |||||||
19 | Karlstads SS Lag 2 | 261 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 3:05.81 | |||||
Ernst-Hjalmar Rydahl | 1939 | 45.27 | 45.27 | |||||||
Bibi Lundin | 1947 | 55.18 | 1:40.45 | |||||||
Lennart Svärd | 1943 | 45.61 | 2:26.06 | |||||||
Leena Norman | 1950 | 39.75 | 3:05.81 | |||||||
20 | Aac | 256 | AAC | POR | 3:07.03 | |||||
Luisa Oliveira | 1961 | 44.03 | 44.03 | |||||||
Ana Relvas | 1956 | 43.72 | 1:27.75 | |||||||
Joan Teixeira | 1937 | 53.99 | 2:21.74 | |||||||
Leonel Gomes | 1930 | 45.29 | 3:07.03 | |||||||
21 | Hellas Masters B | 240 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 3:08.57 | |||||
Marianne Grane | 1931 | 58.12 | 58.12 | |||||||
Katrin Moberg-Nilsson | 1964 | 51.24 | 1:49.36 | |||||||
Ingvar Eriksson | 1944 | 44.82 | 2:34.18 | |||||||
Per Nilsson | 1961 | 34.39 | 3:08.57 | |||||||
22 | Helmstedter Sv | 247 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 3:23.45 | |||||
Ludwig Geyer | 1954 | 40.79 | 40.79 | |||||||
Eckhard Dr. Sommer | 1940 | 55.23 | 1:36.02 | |||||||
Gunhild Schridde | 1944 | 1:02.34 | 2:38.36 | |||||||
Elke Geyer | 1955 | 45.09 | 3:23.45 | |||||||
- | Bohemians Praha | 258 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
Josef Neumann | 1936 | |||||||||
Jaroslava Votrubova | 1946 | |||||||||
Juraj Branik | 1946 | |||||||||
Alena Pospisilova | 1954 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Pregel | 240 | Pregel | RUS | DNS | |||||
Victor Fadeev | 1950 | |||||||||
Elena Kolyadina | 1955 | |||||||||
Natalia Aleshchenko | 1957 | |||||||||
Alexander Starkov | 1938 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Warringah | 258 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | DNS | |||||
Marilyn Earp | 1950 | |||||||||
Marion Harrison | 1950 | |||||||||
Gordon Whyte | 1952 | |||||||||
Max van Gelder | 1930 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 23, 200m Mixed Me Relay, Finals 200 - 239 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Lagardère Paris Racing | 208 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 2:07.68 | |||||
Sylvie Allery | 1969 | 32.45 | 32.45 | |||||||
Christophe Starzec | 1950 | 34.69 | 1:07.14 | |||||||
Gilles Laffiche | 1959 | 29.49 | 1:36.63 | |||||||
Catherine Besson | 1954 | 31.05 | 2:07.68 | |||||||
2 | Ujbuda A | 200 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:09.69 | |||||
Istvan Marton | 1958 | 31.59 | 31.59 | |||||||
Gabor Somlai | 1944 | 38.53 | 1:10.12 | |||||||
Csilla Csikany | 1968 | 31.53 | 1:41.65 | |||||||
Melinda Marosi | 1970 | 28.04 | 2:09.69 | |||||||
3 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 203 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 2:11.25 | |||||
Lucia Mezzopera | 1963 | 34.75 | 34.75 | |||||||
Lorenzo Merli | 1958 | 33.37 | 1:08.12 | |||||||
Albena Popova | 1962 | 35.23 | 1:43.35 | |||||||
Claudio Berrini | 1954 | 27.90 | 2:11.25 | |||||||
4 | Sg Stadtwerke München | 203 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 2:11.31 | |||||
Anja Hanz | 1975 | 33.66 | 33.66 | |||||||
Michael Platz | 1955 | 34.58 | 1:08.24 | |||||||
Anja Ritter | 1964 | 32.18 | 1:40.42 | |||||||
Rolf Gitter | 1943 | 30.89 | 2:11.31 | |||||||
5 | Neptune Club de France | 211 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 2:15.22 | |||||
Alain Vanacker | 1952 | 32.68 | 32.68 | |||||||
Annick Valibouze | 1960 | 40.12 | 1:12.80 | |||||||
Francis Touazi | 1958 | 32.04 | 1:44.84 | |||||||
Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | 30.38 | 2:15.22 | |||||||
6 | All Stars | 201 | All Stars | RUS | 2:16.21 | |||||
Marina Borovik | 1962 | 36.82 | 36.82 | |||||||
Sergey Lisyunenko | 1948 | 38.47 | 1:15.29 | |||||||
Ekaterina Yudina | 1975 | 30.08 | 1:45.37 | |||||||
Yaroslav Novitskiy | 1945 | 30.84 | 2:16.21 | |||||||
7 | Toms 23C | 200 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:18.76 | |||||
Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | 32.55 | 32.55 | |||||||
Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | 40.33 | 1:12.88 | |||||||
John Twohig | 1950 | 32.32 | 1:45.20 | |||||||
Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | 33.56 | 2:18.76 | |||||||
8 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | 209 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 2:18.93 | |||||
Dieter Seifert | 1948 | 34.82 | 34.82 | |||||||
Corinna Stoever | 1971 | 39.02 | 1:13.84 | |||||||
Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | 32.18 | 1:46.02 | |||||||
Manfred Bönicke | 1938 | 32.91 | 2:18.93 | |||||||
9 | Sundsvalls SS | 202 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 2:19.39 | |||||
Anne Mannela | 1963 | 36.47 | 36.47 | |||||||
Rolf Tegeback | 1948 | 38.42 | 1:14.89 | |||||||
Per Matsson | 1962 | 30.12 | 1:45.01 | |||||||
Helena Wallner | 1965 | 34.38 | 2:19.39 | |||||||
10 | SK Neptrun 200+ Me Mix | 206 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 2:21.62 | |||||
Carlos Moran | 1976 | 33.10 | 33.10 | |||||||
Erika Edstedt | 1966 | 43.73 | 1:16.83 | |||||||
Gunilla Leinsköld | 1955 | 34.16 | 1:50.99 | |||||||
Gunnar Lenning | 1942 | 30.63 | 2:21.62 | |||||||
11 | Spencer Swim Team | 202 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 2:22.77 | |||||
Tony Cherrington | 1942 | 40.49 | 40.49 | |||||||
Amanda Heath | 1957 | 41.25 | 1:21.74 | |||||||
Alexander Chklar | 1981 | 27.45 | 1:49.19 | |||||||
Catherine Hartle | 1958 | 33.58 | 2:22.77 | |||||||
12 | Polisens IF | 202 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:23.10 | |||||
Helén Allstadius | 1965 | 37.68 | 37.68 | |||||||
Jan Färjh | 1959 | 36.70 | 1:14.38 | |||||||
Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | 34.70 | 1:49.08 | |||||||
Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | 34.02 | 2:23.10 | |||||||
13 | Kalmar Team 2 | 204 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:24.29 | |||||
Anders Jägerbrink | 1959 | 38.11 | 38.11 | |||||||
Kenth Goodwin | 1955 | 39.38 | 1:17.49 | |||||||
Maria Salomonsson | 1963 | 34.15 | 1:51.64 | |||||||
Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | 32.65 | 2:24.29 | |||||||
14 | SSV Lahr | 204 | SSV Lahr | GER | 2:25.22 | |||||
Jens Austermann | 1976 | 35.17 | 35.17 | |||||||
Muriel Schmitt | 1957 | 41.46 | 1:16.63 | |||||||
Susanne Reibel-Oberle | 1964 | 31.17 | 1:47.80 | |||||||
Wolfdieter Reibel | 1939 | 37.42 | 2:25.22 | |||||||
15 | Kalmar Team 1 | 204 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:25.95 | |||||
Kaj Larsson | 1948 | 41.52 | 41.52 | |||||||
Lena Nordström | 1957 | 42.41 | 1:23.93 | |||||||
Eva Egrenius Cegrell | 1964 | 33.03 | 1:56.96 | |||||||
Christer Bäck | 1964 | 28.99 | 2:25.95 | |||||||
16 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | 216 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 2:26.56 | |||||
Karen Bruton | 1966 | 39.33 | 39.33 | |||||||
Colleen Nelson | 1949 | 42.65 | 1:21.98 | |||||||
Simon Horrell | 1954 | 34.61 | 1:56.59 | |||||||
Paul Viney | 1955 | 29.97 | 2:26.56 | |||||||
17 | BORDEAUX Etudiants Club | 202 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:26.65 | |||||
Sandra Joffroy | 1970 | 36.50 | 36.50 | |||||||
Marie-christine Hernandez | 1963 | 42.83 | 1:19.33 | |||||||
Gérard Lonne | 1945 | 34.74 | 1:54.07 | |||||||
Francois Renaudie | 1952 | 32.58 | 2:26.65 | |||||||
18 | Kungsbacka SS Lag 2 | 200 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:26.72 | |||||
Helen Johansson | 1968 | 44.93 | 44.93 | |||||||
Lars Backlund | 1949 | 37.90 | 1:22.83 | |||||||
Peter Lundin | 1959 | 32.36 | 1:55.19 | |||||||
Kristina Sund | 1964 | 31.53 | 2:26.72 | |||||||
19 | S77 Stenungsund | 202 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 2:28.75 | |||||
Annika Svanberg | 1962 | 37.86 | 37.86 | |||||||
Lisa Dimming | 1958 | 49.70 | 1:27.56 | |||||||
Ragnar Svensson | 1960 | 32.88 | 2:00.44 | |||||||
Gunnar Holmberg | 1958 | 28.31 | 2:28.75 | |||||||
20 | 200 Mixed Me Relay | 217 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:31.11 | |||||
Carina Ekstedt | 1959 | 47.40 | 47.40 | |||||||
Bernt Zarnowiecki | 1954 | 37.46 | 1:24.86 | |||||||
Tommy Palstam | 1950 | 34.46 | 1:59.32 | |||||||
Maria Erika Eriksson | 1965 | 31.79 | 2:31.11 | |||||||
21 | Donau-Wien | 229 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 2:31.96 | |||||
Michaela Stockinger | 1955 | 44.22 | 44.22 | |||||||
Hanns Pekarek | 1944 | 41.51 | 1:25.73 | |||||||
Christopher Kennedy | 1968 | 29.79 | 1:55.52 | |||||||
Gisela Pekarek | 1944 | 36.44 | 2:31.96 | |||||||
22 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 205 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:32.65 | |||||
Dieter Hack | 1957 | 35.51 | 35.51 | |||||||
Britta Zürcher | 1962 | 47.48 | 1:22.99 | |||||||
Katrin Ziegler | 1971 | 36.19 | 1:59.18 | |||||||
Svetozar Zivkovic | 1945 | 33.47 | 2:32.65 | |||||||
23 | Helmstedter Sv | 203 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:33.16 | |||||
Heike Dräger | 1952 | 46.25 | 46.25 | |||||||
Barbara Bergmann | 1956 | 44.58 | 1:30.83 | |||||||
Ralf Zachmann | 1964 | 31.59 | 2:02.42 | |||||||
Rainer Wittneben | 1965 | 30.74 | 2:33.16 | |||||||
24 | Kungsbacka SS | 200 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:37.73 | |||||
Niclas Renman | 1966 | 39.69 | 39.69 | |||||||
Anders Backlund | 1946 | 43.02 | 1:22.71 | |||||||
Lotta Örne | 1959 | 42.66 | 2:05.37 | |||||||
Anette Bergström | 1969 | 32.36 | 2:37.73 | |||||||
25 | CS de Inot Resita 07-2 | 200 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 2:41.17 | |||||
Dorina Maria Iana | 1952 | 50.88 | 50.88 | |||||||
Monica Iulia Horvat | 1951 | 36.06 | 1:26.94 | |||||||
Valeriu Buzatu | 1961 | 31.62 | 1:58.56 | |||||||
Retezan Remus | 1976 | 42.61 | 2:41.17 | |||||||
26 | Lass Team 3 | 203 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:41.20 | |||||
Chris Wall | 1961 | 38.35 | 38.35 | |||||||
Åsa Österberg | 1969 | 45.22 | 1:23.57 | |||||||
Lars Nielsen | 1955 | 39.12 | 2:02.69 | |||||||
Agneta Gerling | 1952 | 38.51 | 2:41.20 | |||||||
27 | STV Limbach | 203 | STV Limbach | GER | 2:44.27 | |||||
Maj Guenther | 1966 | 47.15 | 47.15 | |||||||
Frauke Guenther | 1954 | 47.50 | 1:34.65 | |||||||
Klaus Mahn | 1950 | 38.47 | 2:13.12 | |||||||
Jiri Mueller | 1967 | 31.15 | 2:44.27 | |||||||
28 | Esmas | 207 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 2:44.58 | |||||
Jan Ola Ohlsson | 1962 | 34.02 | 34.02 | |||||||
Veronica Collette | 1959 | 50.85 | 1:24.87 | |||||||
Esteban Cruz | 1946 | 36.19 | 2:01.06 | |||||||
Carina Blombäck | 1966 | 43.52 | 2:44.58 | |||||||
29 | Blå Lag 1 | 233 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 2:53.75 | |||||
Göran Wall | 1953 | 46.61 | 46.61 | |||||||
Gun Beskow-Björkenlid | 1936 | 1:01.91 | 1:48.52 | |||||||
Michael Stigson | 1961 | 32.39 | 2:20.91 | |||||||
Birgitta Appelfeldtthylwe | 1957 | 32.84 | 2:53.75 | |||||||
30 | Kungälv Mix 200 | 208 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:56.65 | |||||
Lennart Palm | 1947 | 42.54 | 42.54 | |||||||
Eva Alfredsson | 1960 | 49.66 | 1:32.20 | |||||||
Rikard Waerme | 1966 | 41.88 | 2:14.08 | |||||||
Lena Skoglund | 1960 | 42.57 | 2:56.65 | |||||||
- | Cn Metropole | 202 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DSQ | RA | ||||
Daniel Roca | 1937 | 49.13 | 49.13 | |||||||
- | Southport B | 225 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DSQ | RE - IMA | ||||
Judith Pratt | 1981 | 56.27 | 56.27 | |||||||
Heather Pratt | 1957 | 1:01.61 | 1:57.88 | |||||||
Andrew Pratt | 1958 | 31.97 | 2:29.85 | |||||||
Event 23, 200m Mixed Me Relay, Finals 160 - 199 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Malmö KK Team A | 161 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:02.31 | |||||
Cecilia Kentell | 1975 | 33.99 | 33.99 | |||||||
Thomas Brorson | 1958 | 34.01 | 1:08.00 | |||||||
Daniel Karlsson | 1976 | 25.77 | 1:33.77 | |||||||
Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | 28.54 | 2:02.31 | |||||||
2 | Duck´s Creek | 170 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 2:03.12 | |||||
Eleonora Kapustnik | 1964 | 36.55 | 36.55 | |||||||
Vladislav Bragin | 1971 | 29.08 | 1:05.63 | |||||||
Elvira Kuzmina | 1965 | 33.57 | 1:39.20 | |||||||
Predkin Vladimir | 1969 | 23.92 | 2:03.12 | |||||||
3 | Mac-Nina | 162 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 2:03.80 | |||||
Aroma Martorell | 1958 | 35.69 | 35.69 | |||||||
Hugo Morais | 1975 | 31.91 | 1:07.60 | |||||||
Marcia Cossatis-Lima | 1972 | 31.39 | 1:38.99 | |||||||
Rafael Weibert Fonseca | 1973 | 24.81 | 2:03.80 | |||||||
4 | 200 Mixed Me Relay | 160 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:04.08 | |||||
Nina Bertilsdotter | 1976 | 36.59 | 36.59 | |||||||
Glen Christiansen | 1957 | 31.97 | 1:08.56 | |||||||
Niklas Borg | 1969 | 27.34 | 1:35.90 | |||||||
Anna Olsson | 1978 | 28.18 | 2:04.08 | |||||||
5 | Tsunami | 162 | Tsunami | RUS | 2:05.66 | |||||
Oxana Bronitskaya | 1972 | 34.01 | 34.01 | |||||||
Danilov Andrey | 1968 | 34.92 | 1:08.93 | |||||||
Andrey Kremlevskiy | 1968 | 28.10 | 1:37.03 | |||||||
Olga Borisova | 1967 | 28.63 | 2:05.66 | |||||||
6 | Ssf Bonn 1 | 164 | SSF Bonn | GER | 2:05.89 | |||||
Sven Leopold | 1965 | 31.17 | 31.17 | |||||||
Elke Schmitz | 1964 | 36.37 | 1:07.54 | |||||||
Tom Schürmann | 1969 | 29.81 | 1:37.35 | |||||||
Silke Lübbert | 1978 | 28.54 | 2:05.89 | |||||||
7 | New England Masters | 161 | New England Masters | USA | 2:07.28 | |||||
Jennifer Downing | 1978 | 35.92 | 35.92 | |||||||
Rainy Goodale | 1970 | 37.01 | 1:12.93 | |||||||
Glenn Dixon | 1964 | 27.75 | 1:40.68 | |||||||
Stephen Mugford | 1967 | 26.60 | 2:07.28 | |||||||
8 | Varberg Falkenberg Sim | 182 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 2:07.46 | |||||
Christina Hörbäck | 1962 | 36.70 | 36.70 | |||||||
Hans Palmqvist | 1962 | 34.92 | 1:11.62 | |||||||
Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | 30.51 | 1:42.13 | |||||||
Martin Andersson | 1970 | 25.33 | 2:07.46 | |||||||
9 | AZ&PC Amersfoort | 174 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 2:09.53 | |||||
Henriette van Norden - dV | 1968 | 37.46 | 37.46 | |||||||
Ron Korzelius | 1965 | 35.51 | 1:12.97 | |||||||
Edwin Norden van | 1963 | 27.60 | 1:40.57 | |||||||
Lidia van Bon-Rosenbrand | 1970 | 28.96 | 2:09.53 | |||||||
10 | Tuatha de | 171 | Tuatha De | ITA | 2:10.50 | |||||
Gabriele Maini | 1965 | 32.34 | 32.34 | |||||||
Michela Zanola | 1971 | 38.48 | 1:10.82 | |||||||
Milena Barbieri | 1969 | 32.36 | 1:43.18 | |||||||
Davide Melli | 1968 | 27.32 | 2:10.50 | |||||||
11 | spok e.V. | 160 | Spok | GER | 2:10.89 | |||||
Julia Krajewski | 1980 | 34.23 | 34.23 | |||||||
Blaschta Torsten | 1973 | 35.73 | 1:09.96 | |||||||
Heiko Krumbeck | 1967 | 29.49 | 1:39.45 | |||||||
Manuela Schinn | 1960 | 31.44 | 2:10.89 | |||||||
12 | Wuppertal 1 | 167 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 2:11.60 | |||||
Saskia Gronemann | 1981 | 35.97 | 35.97 | |||||||
Christian Poswiat | 1968 | 32.07 | 1:08.04 | |||||||
Jutta Dr.meeuw | 1954 | 35.82 | 1:43.86 | |||||||
Boris Plesnic | 1970 | 27.74 | 2:11.60 | |||||||
13 | Berliner TSC | 185 | Berliner TSC | GER | 2:11.65 | |||||
Ina Ziegler | 1966 | 37.41 | 37.41 | |||||||
Per Zwiesigk | 1967 | 32.80 | 1:10.21 | |||||||
Maren Zwiesigk | 1968 | 32.28 | 1:42.49 | |||||||
Rainer Fritsche | 1954 | 29.16 | 2:11.65 | |||||||
14 | Lass Team 1 | 171 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:12.28 | |||||
Hans-Peter Magnusson | 1964 | 33.69 | 33.69 | |||||||
Göran Fält | 1963 | 35.90 | 1:09.59 | |||||||
Anette Philipsson | 1965 | 31.05 | 1:40.64 | |||||||
Therese Hammarberg | 1977 | 31.64 | 2:12.28 | |||||||
15 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | 164 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 2:12.29 | |||||
Lutz Wiese | 1960 | 33.15 | 33.15 | |||||||
Bernd Rickens | 1969 | 34.84 | 1:07.99 | |||||||
Christine Kluetemeyer | 1979 | 34.07 | 1:42.06 | |||||||
Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | 30.23 | 2:12.29 | |||||||
16 | Malmö KK Team B | 181 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:13.25 | |||||
Jan Nordanger | 1959 | 39.04 | 39.04 | |||||||
Katarina Andersson | 1967 | 36.14 | 1:15.18 | |||||||
Ulrika Feldtman | 1967 | 32.86 | 1:48.04 | |||||||
Henrik Jangvall | 1966 | 25.21 | 2:13.25 | |||||||
17 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 177 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 2:13.69 | |||||
Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | 38.53 | 38.53 | |||||||
Andrea Pagano | 1973 | 32.76 | 1:11.29 | |||||||
Claudio Giovannini | 1971 | 31.67 | 1:42.96 | |||||||
Laura Sterni | 1960 | 30.73 | 2:13.69 | |||||||
18 | Riba Swimming Club | 164 | Riba | SLO | 2:13.91 | |||||
Boris Novak | 1963 | 32.49 | 32.49 | |||||||
Masa Cargo | 1976 | 42.47 | 1:14.96 | |||||||
Vladimir Hanekovic | 1962 | 29.24 | 1:44.20 | |||||||
Sanda Mladenovic | 1975 | 29.71 | 2:13.91 | |||||||
19 | Etwall Eagles | 175 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 2:14.63 | |||||
Ruth Lowe | 1957 | 40.37 | 40.37 | |||||||
Helen Rolle | 1975 | 37.58 | 1:17.95 | |||||||
Carl Barkley | 1965 | 29.70 | 1:47.65 | |||||||
Garry Vickers | 1968 | 26.98 | 2:14.63 | |||||||
20 | Corsico Nuoto Masters | 163 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 2:14.64 | |||||
Fabio Cavalli | 1967 | 32.66 | 32.66 | |||||||
Chiara Lui | 1977 | 37.26 | 1:09.92 | |||||||
Rossana Bevilacqua | 1970 | 35.38 | 1:45.30 | |||||||
Giuseppe D´´alfonso | 1965 | 29.34 | 2:14.64 | |||||||
21 | Cn Metropole | 161 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:15.20 | |||||
Anna María Wägner | 1971 | 40.16 | 40.16 | |||||||
David Pichardo | 1973 | 34.72 | 1:14.88 | |||||||
Elena Quintanilla | 1965 | 33.26 | 1:48.14 | |||||||
Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio | 1970 | 27.06 | 2:15.20 | |||||||
22 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 189 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 2:15.55 | |||||
Andreas Peikert | 1962 | 32.65 | 32.65 | |||||||
Iris Schulz | 1959 | 42.92 | 1:15.57 | |||||||
Kerstin Macht | 1962 | 33.94 | 1:49.51 | |||||||
Stephan Arndt | 1968 | 26.04 | 2:15.55 | |||||||
23 | Roma Mix 2 | 189 | Roma | NOR | 2:16.65 | |||||
Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | 39.32 | 39.32 | |||||||
Cato Sletbakk | 1957 | 37.90 | 1:17.22 | |||||||
Aril Bråten | 1966 | 29.19 | 1:46.41 | |||||||
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | 30.24 | 2:16.65 | |||||||
24 | Olymp | 177 | Olymp | RUS | 2:17.60 | |||||
Vladimir Denisov | 1965 | 31.40 | 31.40 | |||||||
Tatiana Prokofyeva | 1965 | 39.26 | 1:10.66 | |||||||
Yulia Boeva | 1969 | 34.64 | 1:45.30 | |||||||
Dmitriy Cherepanov | 1964 | 32.30 | 2:17.60 | |||||||
25 | Dresdner Delphine | 163 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 2:17.86 | |||||
Michael Richter | 1963 | 36.19 | 36.19 | |||||||
Jana Reichelt | 1971 | 39.63 | 1:15.82 | |||||||
Uta Hillig | 1985 | 32.83 | 1:48.65 | |||||||
Peter Bräunlich | 1958 | 29.21 | 2:17.86 | |||||||
26 | Upsala Simsällskap | 167 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 2:18.03 | |||||
Ulf Eriksson | 1967 | 34.03 | 34.03 | |||||||
Jan Mandahl | 1961 | 34.47 | 1:08.50 | |||||||
Lena Marklund | 1965 | 36.42 | 1:44.92 | |||||||
Jessica Schenck | 1980 | 33.11 | 2:18.03 | |||||||
27 | Tribeach A | 173 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:18.52 | |||||
Carmen Bunaciu | 1961 | 38.27 | 38.27 | |||||||
Georgeta Kari | 1974 | 40.21 | 1:18.48 | |||||||
Lucian Tintea | 1964 | 32.57 | 1:51.05 | |||||||
Dragos Ionescu | 1976 | 27.47 | 2:18.52 | |||||||
28 | Casablanca | 164 | Casablanca México | MEX | 2:18.62 | |||||
Nora Haide Toledano | 1969 | 38.15 | 38.15 | |||||||
Carlos Komori | 1970 | 36.96 | 1:15.11 | |||||||
Hector Leon Trueba | 1960 | 31.23 | 1:46.34 | |||||||
Monica Ramirez | 1977 | 32.28 | 2:18.62 | |||||||
29 | Kungsbacka SS | 176 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:18.66 | |||||
Lars Sandberg | 1965 | 33.04 | 33.04 | |||||||
Jan Johansson | 1968 | 35.16 | 1:08.20 | |||||||
Unn Nordberg | 1965 | 38.23 | 1:46.43 | |||||||
Sonja Haglund | 1966 | 32.23 | 2:18.66 | |||||||
30 | Danderyds SK One | 185 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 2:19.47 | |||||
Kicki Molin | 1964 | 39.37 | 39.37 | |||||||
Henrik Bodén | 1959 | 38.29 | 1:17.66 | |||||||
Erik Bodén | 1965 | 32.17 | 1:49.83 | |||||||
Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | 29.64 | 2:19.47 | |||||||
31 | Seynod Natation | 188 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 2:21.30 | |||||
Marc Lora-runco | 1963 | 34.54 | 34.54 | |||||||
Cedric Muller | 1972 | 35.76 | 1:10.30 | |||||||
Francine De Pachtere | 1960 | 37.29 | 1:47.59 | |||||||
Corinne Toe | 1957 | 33.71 | 2:21.30 | |||||||
32 | SSV Ostring 1 | 165 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 2:22.33 | |||||
Annegret Birth | 1965 | 41.25 | 41.25 | |||||||
Ralf Gauger | 1962 | 37.53 | 1:18.78 | |||||||
André Borries | 1980 | 29.46 | 1:48.24 | |||||||
Susanne Rogge | 1968 | 34.09 | 2:22.33 | |||||||
33 | RZ Roermondse ZV | 161 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 2:22.46 | |||||
Gino Martijn | 1979 | 35.29 | 35.29 | |||||||
Ralph Caster | 1961 | 37.47 | 1:12.76 | |||||||
Dianne Nien | 1971 | 36.62 | 1:49.38 | |||||||
Wendy Knoops | 1968 | 33.08 | 2:22.46 | |||||||
34 | Lass Team 2 | 173 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:22.92 | |||||
Carola Ektander | 1962 | 39.27 | 39.27 | |||||||
Catharina Magnusson | 1966 | 42.31 | 1:21.58 | |||||||
Doman Maciejko | 1977 | 30.78 | 1:52.36 | |||||||
Stefan Svensson | 1962 | 30.56 | 2:22.92 | |||||||
35 | H.z&p.c. Heerenveen | 171 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 2:23.66 | |||||
Alie Visser | 1964 | 44.20 | 44.20 | |||||||
Pieter Ponne | 1976 | 36.98 | 1:21.18 | |||||||
Rene Beetsma | 1969 | 28.94 | 1:50.12 | |||||||
Pia van der Molen | 1960 | 33.54 | 2:23.66 | |||||||
36 | Simklubben Nautilus | 197 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 2:23.69 | |||||
Magnus Johansson | 1970 | 34.23 | 34.23 | |||||||
Marika Johansson | 1966 | 38.60 | 1:12.83 | |||||||
Maria Haglund | 1963 | 37.45 | 1:50.28 | |||||||
Klas Funke | 1944 | 33.41 | 2:23.69 | |||||||
37 | Täby Sim | 190 | Täby Sim | SWE | 2:23.99 | |||||
Johanna Johansson | 1978 | 38.07 | 38.07 | |||||||
Helen Thulin | 1978 | 44.11 | 1:22.18 | |||||||
Jean-Pierre Saracco | 1949 | 33.20 | 1:55.38 | |||||||
Thomas Bäckman | 1966 | 28.61 | 2:23.99 | |||||||
38 | Skuru Ik Lag 1 | 191 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:24.57 | |||||
Mats J Larsson | 1965 | 35.99 | 35.99 | |||||||
Anna Edin | 1964 | 45.45 | 1:21.44 | |||||||
Jan Westrup | 1960 | 30.01 | 1:51.45 | |||||||
Annika Nilsson | 1960 | 33.12 | 2:24.57 | |||||||
39 | SC Poseidon Berlin | 162 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 2:24.58 | |||||
Robert Keil | 1985 | 33.47 | 33.47 | |||||||
Petra Hildner | 1966 | 43.58 | 1:17.05 | |||||||
Uwe Seeberger | 1960 | 33.00 | 1:50.05 | |||||||
Diana Kislat | 1967 | 34.53 | 2:24.58 | |||||||
40 | RN Saronno | 164 | RN Saronno | ITA | 2:24.66 | |||||
Lucilla Corio | 1966 | 39.47 | 39.47 | |||||||
Daniela Bosetto | 1980 | 37.12 | 1:16.59 | |||||||
Rocco Meo | 1960 | 36.63 | 1:53.22 | |||||||
Stefano Maretti | 1970 | 31.44 | 2:24.66 | |||||||
41 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | 160 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 2:25.70 | |||||
Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | 43.29 | 43.29 | |||||||
Markus Lidner | 1981 | 38.15 | 1:21.44 | |||||||
Gabriele Schulenburg | 1973 | 34.66 | 1:56.10 | |||||||
Marco Foelske | 1964 | 29.60 | 2:25.70 | |||||||
42 | Brabo | 199 | Brabo | BEL | 2:26.10 | |||||
Ariane Ruymaekers | 1967 | 42.00 | 42.00 | |||||||
Johan Vandewalle | 1960 | 38.56 | 1:20.56 | |||||||
Judith Van Britsom | 1959 | 37.72 | 1:58.28 | |||||||
Hans Wijsman | 1955 | 27.82 | 2:26.10 | |||||||
43 | El Milenio Swim Team | 170 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:26.57 | |||||
Rebeca Hernandez | 1968 | 40.52 | 40.52 | |||||||
Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | 37.08 | 1:17.60 | |||||||
Mike Nugent | 1965 | 33.27 | 1:50.87 | |||||||
Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | 35.70 | 2:26.57 | |||||||
44 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 173 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 2:27.15 | |||||
Antti Lehtonen | 1956 | 38.39 | 38.39 | |||||||
Mari Luoto | 1975 | 42.71 | 1:21.10 | |||||||
Henrik Munck | 1961 | 32.77 | 1:53.87 | |||||||
Mira Schrowe von | 1975 | 33.28 | 2:27.15 | |||||||
45 | TB Wuelfrath | 168 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 2:28.12 | |||||
Jörg Werner | 1960 | 37.48 | 37.48 | |||||||
Stefanie Werner | 1961 | 42.92 | 1:20.40 | |||||||
Stephan Arndt | 1973 | 35.36 | 1:55.76 | |||||||
Christine Vollmer | 1978 | 32.36 | 2:28.12 | |||||||
46 | Club Terrazas | 178 | Club Terrazas | PER | 2:28.13 | |||||
Susana von Maldonado | 1984 | 42.82 | 42.82 | |||||||
Gustavo Pescetto | 1964 | 37.25 | 1:20.07 | |||||||
Claudia Cornejo | 1969 | 33.99 | 1:54.06 | |||||||
Augusto Gonzales-Vigil | 1952 | 34.07 | 2:28.13 | |||||||
47 | Toms 23E | 170 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:28.25 | |||||
Ralph Rieper | 1959 | 37.41 | 37.41 | |||||||
Martina Brankovsky | 1961 | 46.56 | 1:23.97 | |||||||
Chris Cupidio | 1968 | 31.37 | 1:55.34 | |||||||
Laura Nichols | 1982 | 32.91 | 2:28.25 | |||||||
48 | Hellas Masters | 175 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:31.35 | |||||
Karin Eriksson | 1968 | 45.62 | 45.62 | |||||||
Stefan Sundström | 1967 | 40.17 | 1:25.79 | |||||||
Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | 33.76 | 1:59.55 | |||||||
Leif Eriksson | 1963 | 31.80 | 2:31.35 | |||||||
49 | SK Elfsborg | 164 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 2:31.43 | |||||
Angelica Karlsson | 1975 | 44.80 | 44.80 | |||||||
Lourette Griphem | 1972 | 39.69 | 1:24.49 | |||||||
Dan Borgman | 1964 | 34.42 | 1:58.91 | |||||||
Jan-Erik Selin | 1965 | 32.52 | 2:31.43 | |||||||
50 | Tribeach B | 161 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:31.57 | |||||
Viorel Stroie | 1965 | 38.72 | 38.72 | |||||||
Maricica Sabau | 1969 | 44.64 | 1:23.36 | |||||||
Paul Gabor | 1968 | 35.83 | 1:59.19 | |||||||
Loredana Costache | 1973 | 32.38 | 2:31.57 | |||||||
51 | G.S. Vigili del Fuoco | 179 | G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste | ITA | 2:31.84 | |||||
Daniela Bernardo | 1969 | 39.42 | 39.42 | |||||||
Lucia Delise | 1967 | 44.85 | 1:24.27 | |||||||
Lorenzo Pecorella | 1965 | 32.81 | 1:57.08 | |||||||
Carlo Tevarotto | 1961 | 34.76 | 2:31.84 | |||||||
52 | Psv Mixed | 165 | PSV | NED | 2:31.89 | |||||
Jolanda van Gendt | 1978 | 38.11 | 38.11 | |||||||
Jos van Alphen | 1946 | 51.18 | 1:29.29 | |||||||
Erik van Dartel | 1967 | 30.74 | 2:00.03 | |||||||
Renee de Kok | 1984 | 31.86 | 2:31.89 | |||||||
53 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | 170 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 2:32.83 | |||||
Peter Peidl | 1961 | 39.94 | 39.94 | |||||||
Ute Holt | 1973 | 39.91 | 1:19.85 | |||||||
Melanie Lange | 1984 | 37.77 | 1:57.62 | |||||||
Rolf Peltzer | 1952 | 35.21 | 2:32.83 | |||||||
54 | El Milenio Swim Team | 160 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:33.92 | |||||
Eric Scharf | 1970 | 44.07 | 44.07 | |||||||
Maria Cabada | 1963 | 42.73 | 1:26.80 | |||||||
Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | 36.28 | 2:03.08 | |||||||
Robles Sergio | 1974 | 30.84 | 2:33.92 | |||||||
55 | MTV Segeberg | 174 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 2:34.18 | |||||
Thorben Hamann | 1983 | 31.23 | 31.23 | |||||||
Dagmar Mannke | 1968 | 45.65 | 1:16.88 | |||||||
Carin Liley | 1958 | 43.14 | 2:00.02 | |||||||
Herwart Bunge | 1957 | 34.16 | 2:34.18 | |||||||
56 | Club Natacion Jerez | 161 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 2:47.68 | |||||
Graziella G. Garcia-Mier | 1968 | 52.67 | 52.67 | |||||||
Javier Carranza Abadia | 1981 | 35.09 | 1:27.76 | |||||||
F. Javier Roman Gutierrez | 1972 | 38.78 | 2:06.54 | |||||||
Dianne Newsome | 1958 | 41.14 | 2:47.68 | |||||||
57 | Kungälv Mix 160 | 182 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:47.89 | |||||
Ann Bjerke | 1962 | 53.17 | 53.17 | |||||||
Carina Axberg | 1963 | 47.97 | 1:41.14 | |||||||
Nicklas Täck | 1973 | 31.13 | 2:12.27 | |||||||
Håkan Liedman | 1960 | 35.62 | 2:47.89 | |||||||
58 | Skuru Ik | 178 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:49.93 | |||||
Tomas Hägg | 1964 | 38.75 | 38.75 | |||||||
Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | 45.69 | 1:24.44 | |||||||
Leif Nyman | 1963 | 36.12 | 2:00.56 | |||||||
Anne Jönsson | 1964 | 49.37 | 2:49.93 | |||||||
59 | the mermaids | 195 | the mermaids | AUT | 2:51.45 | |||||
Stefan Mayer | 1959 | 38.92 | 38.92 | |||||||
Verena Margreiter | 1974 | 44.36 | 1:23.28 | |||||||
Marlies Kinzel | 1960 | 46.41 | 2:09.69 | |||||||
Helmut Jelem | 1952 | 41.76 | 2:51.45 | |||||||
60 | Delfines Humboldt | 182 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 3:15.36 | |||||
Liliana Garro | 1954 | 1:04.80 | 1:04.80 | |||||||
Federico Rojas | 1970 | 46.23 | 1:51.03 | |||||||
Luis Mesalles | 1962 | 44.27 | 2:35.30 | |||||||
Yamileth Orozco | 1972 | 40.06 | 3:15.36 | |||||||
- | Flamengo | 192 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Göteborg Sim | 178 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
Louise Karlsson | 1974 | |||||||||
Emma Igelström | 1980 | |||||||||
Leif Svärd | 1965 | |||||||||
Martin Lamprecht | 1963 | DNS | ||||||||
- | ONDABLU | 163 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | DNS | |||||
Lorenzo Idi | 1973 | |||||||||
Alberto Cassol | 1978 | |||||||||
Emanuela Bittante | 1961 | |||||||||
Erika Gortenuti | 1965 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Polisens IF | 186 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | DNS | |||||
Anncharlotte | 1946 | |||||||||
Simon Malmberg | 1974 | |||||||||
Rasmus Renglin | 1979 | |||||||||
Annika Goos Nilsson | 1955 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Poseidon Moscow | 162 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
Evgeniya Mchedlishvili | 1978 | |||||||||
Irina Zimina | 1975 | |||||||||
Anton Zaykov | 1971 | |||||||||
Evgeny Zeleniy | 1954 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Post SV Leipzig e.V | 170 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | DNS | |||||
Christina Spiske | 1972 | |||||||||
Jens Lutschin | 1964 | |||||||||
Andreas Köpping | 1961 | |||||||||
Doris Griejshammer | 1973 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 168 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
Robert Stübert | 1978 | |||||||||
Claudia Pruss | 1968 | |||||||||
Katja Sotzmann | 1978 | |||||||||
Reinhard Rosada | 1948 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 183 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | DNS | |||||
Rolf Arnold | 1960 | |||||||||
Sigrid Schönhofen | 1963 | |||||||||
Stephan Leers | 1966 | |||||||||
Jutta Kratz | 1962 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Lambertseter SK | 163 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DSQ | RA | ||||
Arild Tveiten | 1970 | 32.19 | 32.19 | |||||||
- | S77 Stenungsund | 166 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | DSQ | RA | ||||
Oskar Börjesson | 1973 | 35.21 | 35.21 | |||||||
Event 23, 200m Mixed Me Relay, Finals 120 - 159 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 | 124 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 1:53.92 | 1851-999 Age class Record | ||||
Tina Mollenhauer | 1982 | 32.95 | 32.95 | |||||||
Timo Nolte | 1973 | 29.23 | 1:02.18 | |||||||
Nina-Christin Winter | 1983 | 28.61 | 1:30.79 | |||||||
Stephan Kunzelmann | 1978 | 23.13 | 1:53.92 | |||||||
2 | CS de Inot Resita 07-1 | 132 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 1:55.28 | |||||
Razvan Ionut Florea | 1980 | 26.85 | 26.85 | |||||||
Tudor Ignat | 1977 | 29.76 | 56.61 | |||||||
Loredana Murrow Zisu | 1979 | 28.56 | 1:25.17 | |||||||
Carla Creola Troner | 1974 | 30.11 | 1:55.28 | |||||||
3 | Malmö KK Team A | 127 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:56.91 | |||||
Mattias Ohlin | 1978 | 29.74 | 29.74 | |||||||
Jens Vestergaard | 1981 | 30.58 | 1:00.32 | |||||||
Anna Lohmann | 1975 | 29.15 | 1:29.47 | |||||||
Maria Vitazka | 1979 | 27.44 | 1:56.91 | |||||||
4 | Tuatha de | 125 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:57.24 | |||||
Mauro Archetti | 1982 | 30.36 | 30.36 | |||||||
Alberto Montini | 1968 | 30.14 | 1:00.50 | |||||||
Giulia Anfossi | 1984 | 29.25 | 1:29.75 | |||||||
Laura Benevenia | 1981 | 27.49 | 1:57.24 | |||||||
5 | SC Magdeburg | 124 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:58.71 | |||||
Ralf Pfefferkorn | 1985 | 29.56 | 29.56 | |||||||
Steven Matthies | 1982 | 30.71 | 1:00.27 | |||||||
Maria Hirsch | 1983 | 30.01 | 1:30.28 | |||||||
Walburga Warnke | 1966 | 28.43 | 1:58.71 | |||||||
6 | Derthona Nuoto | 123 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 1:59.49 | |||||
Diletta Lugano | 1984 | 32.96 | 32.96 | |||||||
Simone Battiston | 1975 | 30.60 | 1:03.56 | |||||||
Michele Galvagno | 1978 | 26.55 | 1:30.11 | |||||||
Valentina Lugano | 1980 | 29.38 | 1:59.49 | |||||||
7 | Post SV Leipzig e.V | 130 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 2:00.07 | |||||
Christina Spiske | 1972 | 32.29 | 32.29 | |||||||
Jens Lutschin | 1964 | 31.85 | 1:04.14 | |||||||
Sven Guske | 1973 | 26.08 | 1:30.22 | |||||||
Doris Griejshammer | 1973 | 29.85 | 2:00.07 | |||||||
8 | Corsico Nuoto Master | 130 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 2:02.42 | |||||
Monica Morini | 1975 | 35.51 | 35.51 | |||||||
Marcello Ciancetti | 1979 | 30.48 | 1:05.99 | |||||||
Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | 26.95 | 1:32.94 | |||||||
Consuelo Vecchio | 1976 | 29.48 | 2:02.42 | |||||||
9 | Acbb | 147 | ACBB | FRA | 2:02.94 | |||||
Blanc Pierre | 1965 | 31.08 | 31.08 | |||||||
Mathias Caroline | 1976 | 35.54 | 1:06.62 | |||||||
Fayolle Olivier | 1967 | 27.22 | 1:33.84 | |||||||
Desrousseaux Milène | 1985 | 29.10 | 2:02.94 | |||||||
10 | El Milenio | 141 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:03.40 | |||||
Carolina Mauri | 1969 | 34.55 | 34.55 | |||||||
Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | 32.74 | 1:07.29 | |||||||
Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | 28.19 | 1:35.48 | |||||||
Claudia Poll | 1972 | 27.92 | 2:03.40 | |||||||
11 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 133 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 2:03.64 | |||||
Roberta Mori | 1976 | 35.76 | 35.76 | |||||||
Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | 35.71 | 1:11.47 | |||||||
Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | 27.34 | 1:38.81 | |||||||
Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | 24.83 | 2:03.64 | |||||||
12 | Kungsbacka SS | 136 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:03.84 | |||||
Marie Holmberg | 1969 | 37.41 | 37.41 | |||||||
Richard Ohlsson | 1984 | 31.70 | 1:09.11 | |||||||
Henrik Åkerberg | 1983 | 25.48 | 1:34.59 | |||||||
Marja Haglund | 1968 | 29.25 | 2:03.84 | |||||||
13 | SG Dortmund | 132 | SG Dortmund | GER | 2:05.38 | |||||
Nadja Pfuhl | 1976 | 33.38 | 33.38 | |||||||
Tom Schönmehl | 1974 | 31.63 | 1:05.01 | |||||||
Harald Duesberg | 1973 | 30.12 | 1:35.13 | |||||||
Annika Cimdins | 1985 | 30.25 | 2:05.38 | |||||||
14 | KSLS | 148 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 2:06.96 | |||||
Peter Wikander | 1984 | 32.33 | 32.33 | |||||||
Malin Svensson | 1985 | 36.35 | 1:08.68 | |||||||
Maria Norberg | 1963 | 29.81 | 1:38.49 | |||||||
Tommy Bencsik | 1960 | 28.47 | 2:06.96 | |||||||
15 | Keravan Uimarit | 132 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 2:07.98 | |||||
Anu Ahlroos | 1981 | 34.93 | 34.93 | |||||||
Janne Haapaniemi | 1979 | 32.03 | 1:06.96 | |||||||
Henri Räty | 1963 | 30.10 | 1:37.06 | |||||||
Tiia Sievilä | 1985 | 30.92 | 2:07.98 | |||||||
16 | Sg Glems | 142 | SG Glems | GER | 2:08.32 | |||||
Dascha Haan | 1972 | 34.52 | 34.52 | |||||||
Martin Herrmann | 1969 | 33.05 | 1:07.57 | |||||||
Katja Hechel | 1971 | 33.83 | 1:41.40 | |||||||
Thomas Hoeppner | 1977 | 26.92 | 2:08.32 | |||||||
17 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | 131 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 2:08.68 | |||||
Audrey Le Maitre | 1981 | 36.41 | 36.41 | |||||||
Caroline Saillet | 1981 | 37.17 | 1:13.58 | |||||||
Benvel Mathias | 1974 | 28.59 | 1:42.17 | |||||||
Sanchez Patrice | 1973 | 26.51 | 2:08.68 | |||||||
18 | 200 Mixed Me Relay | 133 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:08.92 | |||||
Jean Gabriel Pannolié | 1976 | 32.57 | 32.57 | |||||||
Malin Nilsson | 1973 | 38.86 | 1:11.43 | |||||||
Martina Daller | 1980 | 31.79 | 1:43.22 | |||||||
Bathfield Nicolas | 1978 | 25.70 | 2:08.92 | |||||||
19 | LRC Hong Kong | 147 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 2:10.25 | |||||
Patricia Nichol | 1970 | 37.39 | 37.39 | |||||||
Ruth Morrison | 1979 | 36.81 | 1:14.20 | |||||||
Stefan Rust | 1967 | 30.78 | 1:44.98 | |||||||
Philip Sohmen | 1978 | 25.27 | 2:10.25 | |||||||
20 | KZ & PC Kerkrade | 125 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 2:10.52 | |||||
Emerentia Knebel | 1976 | 35.34 | 35.34 | |||||||
Bart Gorissen | 1983 | 34.40 | 1:09.74 | |||||||
Alana Miles | 1980 | 33.51 | 1:43.25 | |||||||
Ralf Peters | 1976 | 27.27 | 2:10.52 | |||||||
21 | Växjö SS | 151 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 2:10.60 | |||||
Camilla J.-Sponseller | 1974 | 34.52 | 34.52 | |||||||
Ryan Provencher | 1974 | 35.14 | 1:09.66 | |||||||
Tine Bengtsson | 1975 | 33.49 | 1:43.15 | |||||||
Fredrik Björn | 1966 | 27.45 | 2:10.60 | |||||||
22 | Club Natacion Jerez | 140 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 2:11.09 | |||||
Antonio Rus Aguilar | 1977 | 29.85 | 29.85 | |||||||
Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | 40.06 | 1:09.91 | |||||||
Francisco N. Palomar | 1976 | 28.99 | 1:38.90 | |||||||
Miriam Gomez Gomez | 1975 | 32.19 | 2:11.09 | |||||||
23 | Casablanca | 143 | Casablanca México | MEX | 2:11.34 | |||||
Yolanda Hernandez | 1976 | 37.16 | 37.16 | |||||||
Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | 31.21 | 1:08.37 | |||||||
Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas | 1982 | 34.23 | 1:42.60 | |||||||
Graco Morlan | 1975 | 28.74 | 2:11.34 | |||||||
24 | Roma Mix 1 | 128 | Roma | NOR | 2:11.58 | |||||
Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | 37.25 | 37.25 | |||||||
Morten Jarland | 1980 | 32.34 | 1:09.59 | |||||||
Geir Patursson | 1968 | 32.28 | 1:41.87 | |||||||
Helen Holter | 1979 | 29.71 | 2:11.58 | |||||||
25 | Asa Cinisello Asd | 154 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 2:12.04 | |||||
Clizia Borrello | 1976 | 36.52 | 36.52 | |||||||
Gianfranco Negri | 1976 | 35.76 | 1:12.28 | |||||||
Andrea Toja | 1966 | 27.26 | 1:39.54 | |||||||
Monica Moscatelli | 1968 | 32.50 | 2:12.04 | |||||||
26 | Sportvg Feuerbach | 128 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 2:12.25 | |||||
Martina Mansfeld | 1978 | 36.65 | 36.65 | |||||||
Alexander Schuster | 1979 | 33.29 | 1:09.94 | |||||||
Uwe Steinkoetter | 1975 | 29.56 | 1:39.50 | |||||||
Agnès Garrigou | 1985 | 32.75 | 2:12.25 | |||||||
27 | Malmö KK Team B | 136 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:12.47 | |||||
Peter Liljegren | 1969 | 33.39 | 33.39 | |||||||
Sofia Borglin | 1981 | 39.44 | 1:12.83 | |||||||
Peter Linnander | 1969 | 28.76 | 1:41.59 | |||||||
Stine Lennartsson | 1985 | 30.88 | 2:12.47 | |||||||
28 | Helmstedter Sv | 127 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:12.67 | |||||
Ramona Beckmann | 1978 | 33.70 | 33.70 | |||||||
Silke Gawellek | 1977 | 40.65 | 1:14.35 | |||||||
Cjell Feilhaber | 1981 | 30.43 | 1:44.78 | |||||||
Christian Beckmann | 1977 | 27.89 | 2:12.67 | |||||||
29 | Marcq Natation | 136 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 2:13.45 | |||||
Damien Lhermet | 1981 | 32.68 | 32.68 | |||||||
Beatrice Bernard | 1968 | 41.07 | 1:13.75 | |||||||
Sandrine Boucneau | 1975 | 32.58 | 1:46.33 | |||||||
Julien Lamy | 1980 | 27.12 | 2:13.45 | |||||||
30 | Tribeach | 143 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:13.92 | |||||
Aneta Patrascoiu | 1967 | 35.62 | 35.62 | |||||||
Laura Damian | 1976 | 40.42 | 1:16.04 | |||||||
Sean Dowling | 1978 | 30.55 | 1:46.59 | |||||||
Gabriel Mitache | 1968 | 27.33 | 2:13.92 | |||||||
31 | SC Hellas Einbeck | 148 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 2:15.55 | |||||
Andreas Lange | 1965 | 34.39 | 34.39 | |||||||
Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | 39.72 | 1:14.11 | |||||||
Daniela Lange | 1976 | 30.05 | 1:44.16 | |||||||
Stefan Schrank | 1973 | 31.39 | 2:15.55 | |||||||
32 | Agf Masters | 128 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 2:18.00 | |||||
Jesper Kousholt | 1974 | 35.47 | 35.47 | |||||||
Kristian Nissen | 1981 | 35.86 | 1:11.33 | |||||||
Line Ekander | 1981 | 33.84 | 1:45.17 | |||||||
Heidi Christensen | 1975 | 32.83 | 2:18.00 | |||||||
33 | Vetehiset | 156 | Vetehiset | FIN | 2:19.40 | |||||
Anu Ilander | 1968 | 37.01 | 37.01 | |||||||
Hannu Koivisto | 1953 | 40.13 | 1:17.14 | |||||||
Laura Sulkava | 1985 | 33.57 | 1:50.71 | |||||||
Mika Sulkava | 1978 | 28.69 | 2:19.40 | |||||||
34 | El Milenio | 155 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:20.34 | |||||
Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | 34.41 | 34.41 | |||||||
Boabdil Perera | 1975 | 36.82 | 1:11.23 | |||||||
Chacon Marcela | 1974 | 36.65 | 1:47.88 | |||||||
Maria Cabada | 1963 | 32.46 | 2:20.34 | |||||||
35 | MTV Heide | 140 | MTV Heide | GER | 2:20.35 | |||||
Andreas Seidel | 1970 | 36.05 | 36.05 | |||||||
Katrin Dörscher | 1982 | 42.98 | 1:19.03 | |||||||
Katrin Gobba | 1981 | 31.40 | 1:50.43 | |||||||
Dietmar Funke | 1967 | 29.92 | 2:20.35 | |||||||
36 | BSV Medizin | 147 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 2:21.64 | |||||
Sabine Jammer | 1976 | 38.13 | 38.13 | |||||||
Alexander Haensel | 1975 | 34.60 | 1:12.73 | |||||||
Uwe Hennig | 1960 | 33.05 | 1:45.78 | |||||||
Katrin Jammer | 1982 | 35.86 | 2:21.64 | |||||||
37 | CN AQUAMASTERS | 127 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 2:23.13 | |||||
Eva Hidalgo Monzo | 1982 | 35.10 | 35.10 | |||||||
Jordi Marti Bou | 1969 | 34.81 | 1:09.91 | |||||||
Borja Franco Llopis | 1982 | 30.28 | 1:40.19 | |||||||
Ana Blasco Prieto | 1970 | 42.94 | 2:23.13 | |||||||
38 | Ice Club Como ASD | 152 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 2:23.14 | |||||
Nadia Santini | 1969 | 38.34 | 38.34 | |||||||
Therese Lonnqvist Scorti | 1970 | 46.51 | 1:24.85 | |||||||
Mauro Cappelletti | 1965 | 27.90 | 1:52.75 | |||||||
Nicola Tettamanti | 1978 | 30.39 | 2:23.14 | |||||||
39 | Ucv | 126 | UCV | VEN | 2:23.79 | |||||
Gabriel Lara | 1985 | 34.23 | 34.23 | |||||||
Andrea Gil | 1982 | 41.97 | 1:16.20 | |||||||
Celia Palencia | 1966 | 41.23 | 1:57.43 | |||||||
Daniel Uzcategui | 1981 | 26.36 | 2:23.79 | |||||||
40 | Cuatro Caminos | 131 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 2:26.48 | |||||
Sergio Margenat | 1974 | 41.43 | 41.43 | |||||||
Elvira Martin-Caro | 1982 | 41.78 | 1:23.21 | |||||||
Luis González | 1977 | 29.30 | 1:52.51 | |||||||
Alicia González | 1976 | 33.97 | 2:26.48 | |||||||
41 | Kungälv Mix 120 | 146 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:26.62 | |||||
Niclas Löfdahl | 1971 | 35.22 | 35.22 | |||||||
Kristoffer Karlsson | 1976 | 34.22 | 1:09.44 | |||||||
Erica Skåål | 1985 | 37.39 | 1:46.83 | |||||||
Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | 39.79 | 2:26.62 | |||||||
42 | Cn Metropole | 127 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:26.91 | |||||
Pablo López Busón | 1983 | 33.29 | 33.29 | |||||||
Ana Jorge | 1983 | 46.78 | 1:20.07 | |||||||
Pedro Pérez Fleitas | 1973 | 29.49 | 1:49.56 | |||||||
Nayra Iglesias | 1976 | 37.35 | 2:26.91 | |||||||
43 | Etwall Eagles | 153 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 2:27.34 | |||||
Chris Rolle | 1974 | 33.21 | 33.21 | |||||||
Clive Smith | 1969 | 41.72 | 1:14.93 | |||||||
Rowena Brighton | 1985 | 34.48 | 1:49.41 | |||||||
Janet Briggs | 1959 | 37.93 | 2:27.34 | |||||||
44 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 158 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 2:29.26 | |||||
Claudia Rauty | 1979 | 37.08 | 37.08 | |||||||
Massimo Altare | 1970 | 39.60 | 1:16.68 | |||||||
Claudia Gualtierotti | 1979 | 38.64 | 1:55.32 | |||||||
Paolo Nesi | 1954 | 33.94 | 2:29.26 | |||||||
45 | Belpoggio | 135 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 2:32.28 | |||||
Ilari Scarponi | 1978 | 50.94 | 50.94 | |||||||
Massari Flavia | 1982 | 37.60 | 1:28.54 | |||||||
Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | 34.84 | 2:03.38 | |||||||
Curto Maurizio | 1975 | 28.90 | 2:32.28 | |||||||
46 | SN Franconville | 154 | SN Franconville | FRA | 2:32.89 | |||||
Claudine Caron | 1968 | 42.68 | 42.68 | |||||||
Eddy Roux | 1983 | 35.51 | 1:18.19 | |||||||
Michael Fawkner | 1970 | 30.65 | 1:48.84 | |||||||
Katia Nicolas | 1964 | 44.05 | 2:32.89 | |||||||
- | Kungsbacka SS | 134 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | DSQ | RA | ||||
Daniel Persson | 1980 | 33.13 | 33.13 | |||||||
Malin Gustafsson | 1968 | 43.17 | 1:16.30 | |||||||
Event 23, 200m Mixed Me Relay, Finals 100 - 119 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | USG Mix | 110 | U.S.G | DEN | 1:55.24 | |||||
Andreas Overbeck | 1983 | 27.87 | 27.87 | |||||||
Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | 34.81 | 1:02.68 | |||||||
Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | 25.55 | 1:28.23 | |||||||
Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | 27.01 | 1:55.24 | |||||||
2 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 114 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 2:01.52 | |||||
Theresa Meissner | 1984 | 34.52 | 34.52 | |||||||
Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | 32.63 | 1:07.15 | |||||||
Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | 26.62 | 1:33.77 | |||||||
Anke Schultka | 1978 | 27.75 | 2:01.52 | |||||||
3 | Neptune Club de France | 119 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 2:03.86 | |||||
Julien Valli | 1981 | 30.51 | 30.51 | |||||||
Thibault Martin | 1982 | 32.00 | 1:02.51 | |||||||
Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | 32.02 | 1:34.53 | |||||||
Lise Galtat | 1982 | 29.33 | 2:03.86 | |||||||
4 | Sg Glems | 117 | SG Glems | GER | 2:06.11 | |||||
Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | 34.30 | 34.30 | |||||||
Henning Hayn | 1981 | 32.82 | 1:07.12 | |||||||
Vera Hoyer | 1980 | 32.28 | 1:39.40 | |||||||
Martin Kessler | 1976 | 26.71 | 2:06.11 | |||||||
5 | SC Magdeburg | 112 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 2:06.23 | |||||
Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | 31.74 | 31.74 | |||||||
Sebastian Bartz | 1984 | 31.95 | 1:03.69 | |||||||
Katja Aernecke | 1977 | 33.71 | 1:37.40 | |||||||
Jana Benecke | 1985 | 28.83 | 2:06.23 | |||||||
6 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | 117 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:06.47 | |||||
Ola Fagerstrand | 1977 | 30.58 | 30.58 | |||||||
Jenni Svensson | 1982 | 36.32 | 1:06.90 | |||||||
Jonas Falk | 1979 | 28.22 | 1:35.12 | |||||||
Fia Stephansson | 1985 | 31.35 | 2:06.47 | |||||||
7 | Aalborg Masters | 111 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 2:07.77 | |||||
Julie Kirkegaard | 1985 | 37.31 | 37.31 | |||||||
Anders Borkmann | 1979 | 34.23 | 1:11.54 | |||||||
Kris Kristensen | 1985 | 27.24 | 1:38.78 | |||||||
Marie Larsen | 1980 | 28.99 | 2:07.77 | |||||||
8 | SGS Hamburg | 118 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 2:10.18 | |||||
Mareike Pielot | 1982 | 35.50 | 35.50 | |||||||
Manuel Siegert | 1983 | 34.01 | 1:09.51 | |||||||
Nils Scharfe | 1983 | 26.60 | 1:36.11 | |||||||
Susanne Windeck | 1979 | 34.07 | 2:10.18 | |||||||
9 | Leo Lagrange S. B. | 115 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 2:12.17 | |||||
Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | 37.82 | 37.82 | |||||||
Nicolas Dratschmidt | 1984 | 33.04 | 1:10.86 | |||||||
Anthony Paris | 1979 | 30.20 | 1:41.06 | |||||||
Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | 31.11 | 2:12.17 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 04 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 10:33 |
Results Event 24 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 15:14 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 24, 200m Mixed Free Relay, Finals 320 - 359 years |
Est. start time 10:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Hellas Masters | 322 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 3:14.36 | |||||
Nils Ferm | 1917 | 53.47 | 53.47 | |||||||
Marianne Grane | 1931 | 49.16 | 1:42.63 | |||||||
Barbro Thörnelöf | 1927 | 55.81 | 2:38.44 | |||||||
Ingvar Eriksson | 1944 | 35.92 | 3:14.36 | |||||||
Event 24, 200m Mixed Free Relay, Finals 280 - 319 years |
Est. start time 10:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ujbuda C | 281 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:22.96 | |||||
Maria Balla | 1944 | 36.16 | 36.16 | |||||||
Magdolna Patoh | 1948 | 36.49 | 1:12.65 | |||||||
Ferenc Latin | 1928 | 38.11 | 1:50.76 | |||||||
Miklos Kovats | 1940 | 32.20 | 2:22.96 | |||||||
2 | Spencer Swim Team | 280 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 2:26.60 | |||||
Geoff Stokes | 1939 | 34.33 | 34.33 | |||||||
Nigel Salsbury | 1940 | 32.32 | 1:06.65 | |||||||
Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | 45.98 | 1:52.63 | |||||||
Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | 33.97 | 2:26.60 | |||||||
3 | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 286 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 2:29.75 | |||||
Monika Senftleben | 1942 | 37.84 | 37.84 | |||||||
Marga Schulze | 1938 | 39.47 | 1:17.31 | |||||||
Peter Senftleben | 1934 | 40.14 | 1:57.45 | |||||||
Adu Hewelcke | 1940 | 32.30 | 2:29.75 | |||||||
4 | Hellas Masters | 292 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:34.03 | |||||
Hans Ljungberg | 1948 | 31.17 | 31.17 | |||||||
Britt Grilli | 1928 | 44.20 | 1:15.37 | |||||||
Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | 46.88 | 2:02.25 | |||||||
Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | 31.78 | 2:34.03 | |||||||
5 | Bohemians Praha | 282 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 2:34.53 | |||||
Jindrich Vagner | 1943 | 29.73 | 29.73 | |||||||
Marcela Stastna | 1937 | 41.25 | 1:10.98 | |||||||
Ivana Felgrova | 1942 | 41.31 | 1:52.29 | |||||||
Josef Neumann | 1936 | 42.24 | 2:34.53 | |||||||
6 | U-Club | 280 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 2:44.11 | |||||
Eve-Mai Maurer | 1936 | 53.81 | 53.81 | |||||||
Helle Stukis | 1931 | 46.72 | 1:40.53 | |||||||
Olav Lukin | 1944 | 31.97 | 2:12.50 | |||||||
Lembit Laht | 1949 | 31.61 | 2:44.11 | |||||||
7 | Toms 24B | 281 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:51.81 | |||||
Taina Wilson | 1949 | 45.84 | 45.84 | |||||||
Shirley Dacey | 1936 | 50.55 | 1:36.39 | |||||||
Christopher Smith | 1932 | 43.36 | 2:19.75 | |||||||
Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | 32.06 | 2:51.81 | |||||||
8 | Toms 24C | 280 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:52.65 | |||||
Glad Bryce | 1934 | 55.45 | 55.45 | |||||||
Eulah Varty | 1934 | 48.36 | 1:43.81 | |||||||
Waldemar Henne | 1935 | 40.65 | 2:24.46 | |||||||
Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | 28.19 | 2:52.65 | |||||||
9 | WAT | 304 | WAT | JPN | 2:54.62 | |||||
Tetsuo Ashizawa | 1931 | 36.07 | 36.07 | |||||||
Keiji Hase | 1935 | 41.97 | 1:18.04 | |||||||
Shigeyo Hase | 1940 | 38.82 | 1:56.86 | |||||||
Tomoko Ashizawa | 1930 | 57.76 | 2:54.62 | |||||||
- | Esmas | 289 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
Rafael Escalas | 1933 | |||||||||
Pedro Galmes | 1927 | |||||||||
Catalina Bestard | 1936 | |||||||||
Antonia Jaume | 1955 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Southport Swimming Club | 285 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Event 24, 200m Mixed Free Relay, Finals 240 - 279 years |
Est. start time 10:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Acbb | 243 | ACBB | FRA | 2:03.72 | |||||
Zass Michel | 1941 | 31.27 | 31.27 | |||||||
Mc Creadie Duncan | 1945 | 30.26 | 1:01.53 | |||||||
Ferry Maryse | 1956 | 31.64 | 1:33.17 | |||||||
Mignatelli Françoise | 1955 | 30.55 | 2:03.72 | |||||||
2 | Danderyds SK | 240 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 2:05.87 | |||||
Olle Axling | 1945 | 29.69 | 29.69 | |||||||
Bitte Axling | 1946 | 32.38 | 1:02.07 | |||||||
Peder Wehlén | 1945 | 32.58 | 1:34.65 | |||||||
Kicki Molin | 1964 | 31.22 | 2:05.87 | |||||||
3 | Polisens IF Team 2 | 248 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:11.11 | |||||
Glen Bengtsson | 1949 | 28.78 | 28.78 | |||||||
Håkan Bengtsson | 1942 | 33.07 | 1:01.85 | |||||||
Annika Goos Nilsson | 1955 | 32.52 | 1:34.37 | |||||||
Anncharlotte Lilja | 1946 | 36.74 | 2:11.11 | |||||||
4 | Sg Stadtwerke München | 245 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 2:12.00 | |||||
Peter Frenzel | 1943 | 31.55 | 31.55 | |||||||
Claudia Koch | 1952 | 35.01 | 1:06.56 | |||||||
Marion Hillenbrand | 1954 | 34.69 | 1:41.25 | |||||||
Herbert Gruber | 1946 | 30.75 | 2:12.00 | |||||||
5 | Polisens IF Team 1 | 240 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:13.13 | |||||
Jan Färjh | 1959 | 29.68 | 29.68 | |||||||
Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | 34.11 | 1:03.79 | |||||||
Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | 34.83 | 1:38.62 | |||||||
Anna-Lena Bryngelsson | 1954 | 34.51 | 2:13.13 | |||||||
6 | Hellas Masters A | 244 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:15.17 | |||||
Olof Burebo | 1944 | 33.43 | 33.43 | |||||||
Harriet Bure | 1946 | 37.23 | 1:10.66 | |||||||
Margareta Rainer | 1949 | 33.90 | 1:44.56 | |||||||
Bo Fogelberg | 1957 | 30.61 | 2:15.17 | |||||||
7 | Psv Mixed | 242 | PSV | NED | 2:15.69 | |||||
Ineke Weekers | 1953 | 34.65 | 34.65 | |||||||
Rob Hanou | 1943 | 34.11 | 1:08.76 | |||||||
Erik van Dartel | 1967 | 28.27 | 1:37.03 | |||||||
Lottie Geurts | 1935 | 38.66 | 2:15.69 | |||||||
8 | Cetus | 244 | Cetus | FIN | 2:16.59 | |||||
Johanna Kara | 1965 | 31.86 | 31.86 | |||||||
Juha Koski | 1942 | 34.96 | 1:06.82 | |||||||
Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | 36.57 | 1:43.39 | |||||||
Lauri Malk | 1937 | 33.20 | 2:16.59 | |||||||
9 | Toms 24A | 241 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:16.90 | |||||
Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | 30.53 | 30.53 | |||||||
Marianne Low | 1955 | 38.32 | 1:08.85 | |||||||
Bob Bannerman | 1940 | 34.95 | 1:43.80 | |||||||
Paull Leamen | 1943 | 33.10 | 2:16.90 | |||||||
10 | Acuacol | 240 | Acuacol | COL | 2:21.60 | |||||
Carmen Hanna | 1954 | 35.73 | 35.73 | |||||||
Rosita Ventura | 1947 | 38.28 | 1:14.01 | |||||||
Michael Stollmeyer | 1937 | 35.22 | 1:49.23 | |||||||
Octavio Cruz | 1947 | 32.37 | 2:21.60 | |||||||
11 | Karlstads SS Lag 1 | 249 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 2:21.95 | |||||
Bo Hansson | 1942 | 32.68 | 32.68 | |||||||
Lennart Gustavson | 1942 | 34.77 | 1:07.45 | |||||||
Britt-Marie Olsson | 1956 | 39.51 | 1:46.96 | |||||||
Berit Larsson | 1951 | 34.99 | 2:21.95 | |||||||
12 | Sim Team Engelholm | 246 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 2:36.29 | |||||
Kent Hamberg | 1951 | 32.05 | 32.05 | |||||||
Benedicte Frölich | 1964 | 34.22 | 1:06.27 | |||||||
Leif Gellberg | 1932 | 43.53 | 1:49.80 | |||||||
Ingrid Trägårdh | 1947 | 46.49 | 2:36.29 | |||||||
13 | Karlstads SS Lag 2 | 262 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 2:37.10 | |||||
Leena Norman | 1950 | 39.93 | 39.93 | |||||||
Bibi Lundin | 1947 | 43.63 | 1:23.56 | |||||||
Kjell-Åke Högblad | 1943 | 36.47 | 2:00.03 | |||||||
Rolf Otterberg | 1938 | 37.07 | 2:37.10 | |||||||
14 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 242 | RN Saronno | ITA | 2:37.19 | |||||
Donatella De Benedictis | 1965 | 36.16 | 36.16 | |||||||
Velleda Cernich | 1942 | 46.79 | 1:22.95 | |||||||
Mario Buzzetti | 1943 | 39.86 | 2:02.81 | |||||||
Bruno Forni | 1948 | 34.38 | 2:37.19 | |||||||
15 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | 251 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 2:37.77 | |||||
Astrid Siebert | 1950 | 43.58 | 43.58 | |||||||
Monika Breyer | 1955 | 42.25 | 1:25.83 | |||||||
Joachim Thiel | 1943 | 32.79 | 1:58.62 | |||||||
Dieter Erbe | 1941 | 39.15 | 2:37.77 | |||||||
16 | AAC | 249 | AAC | POR | 2:55.21 | |||||
Maria Manuela Sequeira | 1968 | 38.28 | 38.28 | |||||||
Ana Relvas | 1956 | 38.57 | 1:16.85 | |||||||
Joan Teixeira | 1937 | 52.43 | 2:09.28 | |||||||
Leonel Gomes | 1930 | 45.93 | 2:55.21 | |||||||
17 | Kungälvs Mix 240 | 250 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 3:09.17 | |||||
Lena Skoglund | 1960 | 43.00 | 43.00 | |||||||
Knut Rosén | 1923 | 1:07.91 | 1:50.91 | |||||||
Eva Alfredsson | 1960 | 43.61 | 2:34.52 | |||||||
Lennart Palm | 1947 | 34.65 | 3:09.17 | |||||||
- | Hellas Masters B | 243 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Pregel | 240 | Pregel | RUS | DNS | |||||
Victor Fadeev | 1950 | |||||||||
Elena Kolyadina | 1955 | |||||||||
Natalia Aleshchenko | 1957 | |||||||||
Alexander Starkov | 1938 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 241 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
Antje Stille | 1961 | |||||||||
Brigitte Merten | 1946 | |||||||||
Joachim Hintze | 1942 | |||||||||
Klaus Merten | 1950 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Ujbuda B | 245 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
Ferenc Erdelyi | 1952 | |||||||||
Katalin Csapo | 1952 | |||||||||
Jozsef Csikany | 1943 | |||||||||
Magdolna Patoh | 1948 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Toms 24E | 240 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | DNF | |||||
Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | 34.60 | 34.60 | |||||||
Epp Kaljo | 1950 | 54.36 | 1:28.96 | |||||||
Event 24, 200m Mixed Free Relay, Finals 200 - 239 years |
Est. start time 10:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ujbuda A | 202 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:53.46 | |||||
Istvan Marton | 1958 | 28.09 | 28.09 | |||||||
Csilla Csikany | 1968 | 28.83 | 56.92 | |||||||
Attila Banhidy | 1942 | 28.89 | 1:25.81 | |||||||
Melinda Marosi | 1970 | 27.65 | 1:53.46 | |||||||
2 | Lagardère Paris Racing | 208 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 1:57.97 | |||||
Gilles Laffiche | 1959 | 26.90 | 26.90 | |||||||
Nancy Marchand | 1958 | 31.71 | 58.61 | |||||||
Christophe Starzec | 1950 | 29.17 | 1:27.78 | |||||||
Sylvie Allery | 1969 | 30.19 | 1:57.97 | |||||||
3 | All Stars | 201 | All Stars | RUS | 1:58.16 | |||||
Novitskiy Yaroslav | 1945 | 31.09 | 31.09 | |||||||
Marina Borovik | 1962 | 29.63 | 1:00.72 | |||||||
Sergey Lapshenkov | 1957 | 30.30 | 1:31.02 | |||||||
Ekaterina Yudina | 1975 | 27.14 | 1:58.16 | |||||||
4 | Sg Stadtwerke München | 210 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 1:59.33 | |||||
Rolf Gitter | 1943 | 31.52 | 31.52 | |||||||
Anja Ritter | 1964 | 29.84 | 1:01.36 | |||||||
Anja Hanz | 1975 | 29.19 | 1:30.55 | |||||||
Frank Hesbacher | 1948 | 28.78 | 1:59.33 | |||||||
5 | Neptune Club de France | 211 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 2:00.54 | |||||
Alain Vanacker | 1952 | 28.59 | 28.59 | |||||||
Annick Valibouze | 1960 | 31.72 | 1:00.31 | |||||||
Francis Touazi | 1958 | 29.88 | 1:30.19 | |||||||
Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | 30.35 | 2:00.54 | |||||||
6 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | 205 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 2:01.66 | |||||
Manfred Bönicke | 1938 | 33.07 | 33.07 | |||||||
Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | 29.82 | 1:02.89 | |||||||
Jenny Noack | 1975 | 30.52 | 1:33.41 | |||||||
Dieter Seifert | 1948 | 28.25 | 2:01.66 | |||||||
7 | Kungsbacka SS | 202 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:01.74 | |||||
Peter Lundin | 1959 | 28.40 | 28.40 | |||||||
Sonja Haglund | 1966 | 32.05 | 1:00.45 | |||||||
Lars Backlund | 1949 | 30.45 | 1:30.90 | |||||||
Kristina Sund | 1964 | 30.84 | 2:01.74 | |||||||
8 | Spencer Swim Team | 202 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 2:03.35 | |||||
Alexander Chklar | 1981 | 25.97 | 25.97 | |||||||
Amanda Heath | 1957 | 32.83 | 58.80 | |||||||
Catherine Hartle | 1958 | 33.48 | 1:32.28 | |||||||
Tony Cherrington | 1942 | 31.07 | 2:03.35 | |||||||
9 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 212 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 2:03.95 | |||||
Jukka Laikari | 1959 | 29.62 | 29.62 | |||||||
Leena Brooke | 1960 | 32.30 | 1:01.92 | |||||||
Karl-Gustav Lönnberg | 1942 | 31.82 | 1:33.74 | |||||||
Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | 30.21 | 2:03.95 | |||||||
10 | 200 Mixed Free Relay | 206 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:05.49 | |||||
Louise Gustavsson | 1983 | 32.35 | 32.35 | |||||||
Peter Bergengren | 1938 | 30.04 | 1:02.39 | |||||||
Martina Daller | 1980 | 30.30 | 1:32.69 | |||||||
Anders Söderqvist | 1933 | 32.80 | 2:05.49 | |||||||
11 | SK Neptun 200+ Fr Mix | 211 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 2:05.78 | |||||
Jeanette Svanberg | 1970 | 30.95 | 30.95 | |||||||
Anders Berlin | 1959 | 30.74 | 1:01.69 | |||||||
Gunilla Leinsköld | 1955 | 32.61 | 1:34.30 | |||||||
Gunnar Lenning | 1942 | 31.48 | 2:05.78 | |||||||
12 | New England Masters | 222 | New England Masters | USA | 2:06.41 | |||||
Fran Wuest | 1960 | 30.22 | 30.22 | |||||||
Sue Jensen | 1960 | 31.93 | 1:02.15 | |||||||
Rainy Goodale | 1970 | 32.20 | 1:34.35 | |||||||
Laszlo Eger | 1945 | 32.06 | 2:06.41 | |||||||
13 | S77 Stenungsund | 202 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 2:09.34 | |||||
Ragnar Svensson | 1960 | 29.57 | 29.57 | |||||||
Annika Svanberg | 1962 | 32.24 | 1:01.81 | |||||||
Lisa Dimming | 1958 | 39.08 | 1:40.89 | |||||||
Gunnar Holmberg | 1958 | 28.45 | 2:09.34 | |||||||
14 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 200 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:09.91 | |||||
Dieter Hack | 1957 | 28.99 | 28.99 | |||||||
Jutta Kratz | 1962 | 32.03 | 1:01.02 | |||||||
Britta Zürcher | 1962 | 39.42 | 1:40.44 | |||||||
Thomas Mayer | 1959 | 29.47 | 2:09.91 | |||||||
15 | 200 Mixed Free Relay | 222 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:11.19 | |||||
Carina Ekstedt | 1959 | 42.56 | 42.56 | |||||||
Maria Erika Eriksson | 1965 | 31.28 | 1:13.84 | |||||||
Hans Eriksson | 1945 | 29.13 | 1:42.97 | |||||||
Bernt Zarnowiecki | 1954 | 28.22 | 2:11.19 | |||||||
16 | Kungsbacka SS Lag 2 | 202 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:12.62 | |||||
Anders Backlund | 1946 | 36.50 | 36.50 | |||||||
Unn Nordberg | 1965 | 32.81 | 1:09.31 | |||||||
Lotta Örne | 1959 | 35.99 | 1:45.30 | |||||||
Håkan Augustsson | 1968 | 27.32 | 2:12.62 | |||||||
17 | Euro-Lviv | 200 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 2:13.30 | |||||
Lyudmyla Khiresh | 1957 | 37.30 | 37.30 | |||||||
Serghiy Fedorov | 1955 | 30.18 | 1:07.48 | |||||||
Bohdan Yatsura | 1956 | 33.88 | 1:41.36 | |||||||
Iryna Ponomarenko | 1971 | 31.94 | 2:13.30 | |||||||
18 | Donau-Wien | 229 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 2:14.04 | |||||
Gisela Pekarek | 1944 | 36.27 | 36.27 | |||||||
Michaela Stockinger | 1955 | 36.31 | 1:12.58 | |||||||
Christopher Kennedy | 1968 | 27.23 | 1:39.81 | |||||||
Hanns Pekarek | 1944 | 34.23 | 2:14.04 | |||||||
19 | Lass Team 3 | 210 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:16.13 | |||||
Chris Wall | 1961 | 31.00 | 31.00 | |||||||
Carola Ektander | 1962 | 34.27 | 1:05.27 | |||||||
Agneta Gerling | 1952 | 38.69 | 1:43.96 | |||||||
Lars Nielsen | 1955 | 32.17 | 2:16.13 | |||||||
20 | STV Limbach | 200 | STV Limbach | GER | 2:22.23 | |||||
Kerstin Brandt | 1960 | 39.62 | 39.62 | |||||||
Ines Friebel | 1964 | 36.95 | 1:16.57 | |||||||
Klaus Mahn | 1950 | 33.16 | 1:49.73 | |||||||
Steffen Guenther | 1966 | 32.50 | 2:22.23 | |||||||
21 | Cn Metropole | 202 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:24.66 | |||||
Elodia Ramos | 1964 | 37.29 | 37.29 | |||||||
Daniel Roca | 1937 | 34.86 | 1:12.15 | |||||||
Juan P Rodríguez Suárez | 1967 | 29.32 | 1:41.47 | |||||||
Maria Gonzalez | 1970 | 43.19 | 2:24.66 | |||||||
22 | Kalmar Simsällskap Team 2 | 214 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:25.44 | |||||
Kenth Goodwin | 1955 | 33.15 | 33.15 | |||||||
Kaj Larsson | 1948 | 34.97 | 1:08.12 | |||||||
Pia Nordqvist | 1959 | 43.09 | 1:51.21 | |||||||
Eva Egrenius Cegrell | 1964 | 34.23 | 2:25.44 | |||||||
23 | Club Natacion Jerez | 205 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 2:26.38 | |||||
Carlos Rigual Heredia | 1957 | 33.30 | 33.30 | |||||||
Graziella G. Garcia-Mier | 1968 | 40.61 | 1:13.91 | |||||||
Dianne Newsome | 1958 | 40.74 | 1:54.65 | |||||||
Jose Seminario Mendizabal | 1952 | 31.73 | 2:26.38 | |||||||
24 | CS de Inot Resita | 200 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 2:27.53 | |||||
Dorina Maria Iana | 1952 | 43.85 | 43.85 | |||||||
Monica Iulia Horvat | 1951 | 47.33 | 1:31.18 | |||||||
Valeriu Buzatu | 1961 | 28.93 | 2:00.11 | |||||||
Retezan Remus | 1976 | 27.42 | 2:27.53 | |||||||
25 | Esmas | 207 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 2:37.50 | |||||
Jan Ola Ohlsson | 1962 | 29.01 | 29.01 | |||||||
Esteban Cruz | 1946 | 33.70 | 1:02.71 | |||||||
Carina Blombäck | 1966 | 44.15 | 1:46.86 | |||||||
Veronica Collette | 1959 | 50.64 | 2:37.50 | |||||||
26 | Southport B | 225 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 5:08.10 | |||||
Andrew Pratt | 1958 | 29.13 | 29.13 | |||||||
Judith Pratt | 1981 | 44.88 | 1:14.01 | |||||||
Heather Pratt | 1957 | 1:03.41 | 2:17.42 | |||||||
James Pratt | 1919 | 2:50.68 | 5:08.10 | |||||||
Event 24, 200m Mixed Free Relay, Finals 160 - 199 years |
Est. start time 10:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Täby Sim 1 | 177 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:48.29 | |||||
Jan Karlsson | 1968 | 24.85 | 24.85 | |||||||
Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | 28.54 | 53.39 | |||||||
Gunilla Rasmuson | 1957 | 29.87 | 1:23.26 | |||||||
Harald Kruger | 1967 | 25.03 | 1:48.29 | |||||||
2 | Malmö KK Team A | 162 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:48.50 | |||||
Henrik Jangvall | 1966 | 25.82 | 25.82 | |||||||
Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | 28.59 | 54.41 | |||||||
Bill Strömberg | 1967 | 25.86 | 1:20.27 | |||||||
Cecilia Kentell | 1975 | 28.23 | 1:48.50 | |||||||
3 | 200 Mixed Free Relay | 180 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 1:50.72 | |||||
Anna Olsson | 1978 | 28.57 | 28.57 | |||||||
Malin Nilsson | 1973 | 29.04 | 57.61 | |||||||
Leonard Bielicz | 1951 | 26.48 | 1:24.09 | |||||||
Anders Rutqvist | 1958 | 26.63 | 1:50.72 | |||||||
4 | Acbb | 174 | ACBB | FRA | 1:52.01 | |||||
Blanc Pierre | 1965 | 25.40 | 25.40 | |||||||
Neuville Laurent | 1965 | 24.86 | 50.26 | |||||||
Le Nail CLaire | 1960 | 32.06 | 1:22.32 | |||||||
Mathias Caroline | 1976 | 29.69 | 1:52.01 | |||||||
5 | Mac-Nina | 162 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 1:52.17 | |||||
Hugo Morais | 1975 | 27.18 | 27.18 | |||||||
Aroma Martorell | 1958 | 31.55 | 58.73 | |||||||
Marcia Cossatis-Lima | 1972 | 28.65 | 1:27.38 | |||||||
Rafael Weibert Fonseca | 1973 | 24.79 | 1:52.17 | |||||||
6 | spok e.V. | 160 | Spok | GER | 1:52.85 | |||||
Blaschta Torsten | 1973 | 26.59 | 26.59 | |||||||
Julia Krajewski | 1980 | 29.78 | 56.37 | |||||||
Manuela Schinn | 1960 | 31.09 | 1:27.46 | |||||||
Heiko Krumbeck | 1967 | 25.39 | 1:52.85 | |||||||
7 | Lambertseter SK | 171 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 1:53.47 | |||||
Øyvind Thorsen | 1960 | 27.36 | 27.36 | |||||||
Arild Tveiten | 1970 | 26.10 | 53.46 | |||||||
Merete Løvberg | 1967 | 28.47 | 1:21.93 | |||||||
Ann Johnsen | 1972 | 31.54 | 1:53.47 | |||||||
8 | KSLS | 161 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 1:53.68 | |||||
Mia Jonsson | 1973 | 29.86 | 29.86 | |||||||
Tommy Bencsik | 1960 | 28.70 | 58.56 | |||||||
Peter Wikander | 1984 | 27.46 | 1:26.02 | |||||||
Maria Norberg | 1963 | 27.66 | 1:53.68 | |||||||
9 | Varberg Falkenberg Sim | 182 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 1:54.10 | |||||
Martin Andersson | 1970 | 26.23 | 26.23 | |||||||
Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | 28.77 | 55.00 | |||||||
Pia Kruners | 1959 | 31.89 | 1:26.89 | |||||||
Hans Palmqvist | 1962 | 27.21 | 1:54.10 | |||||||
10 | Tsunami | 176 | Tsunami | RUS | 1:54.17 | |||||
Alexander Danilov | 1957 | 29.01 | 29.01 | |||||||
Oxana Bronitskaya | 1972 | 28.89 | 57.90 | |||||||
Olga Borisova | 1967 | 29.49 | 1:27.39 | |||||||
Andrey Kremlevskiy | 1968 | 26.78 | 1:54.17 | |||||||
11 | Tuatha de | 161 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:54.43 | |||||
Gabriele Maini | 1965 | 26.40 | 26.40 | |||||||
Milena Barbieri | 1969 | 29.63 | 56.03 | |||||||
Lia Ficarelli | 1977 | 31.07 | 1:27.10 | |||||||
Davide Melli | 1968 | 27.33 | 1:54.43 | |||||||
12 | Berliner TSC | 185 | Berliner TSC | GER | 1:55.17 | |||||
Rainer Fritsche | 1954 | 29.34 | 29.34 | |||||||
Ina Ziegler | 1966 | 29.26 | 58.60 | |||||||
Maren Zwiesigk | 1968 | 30.91 | 1:29.51 | |||||||
Per Zwiesigk | 1967 | 25.66 | 1:55.17 | |||||||
13 | Täby Sim 2 | 178 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:55.62 | |||||
Dan Anderberg | 1967 | 26.92 | 26.92 | |||||||
Per Gustafsson | 1964 | 27.55 | 54.47 | |||||||
Annica Åberg | 1966 | 30.79 | 1:25.26 | |||||||
Johanna Johansson | 1978 | 30.36 | 1:55.62 | |||||||
14 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 171 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 1:55.96 | |||||
Frank Weber | 1965 | 27.55 | 27.55 | |||||||
Katrin Ziegler | 1971 | 30.33 | 57.88 | |||||||
Dietmar Klee | 1964 | 27.23 | 1:25.11 | |||||||
Petra Weber | 1968 | 30.85 | 1:55.96 | |||||||
15 | Lass Team 1 | 171 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 1:56.16 | |||||
Hans-Peter Magnusson | 1964 | 27.80 | 27.80 | |||||||
Anette Philipsson | 1965 | 28.10 | 55.90 | |||||||
Göran Fält | 1963 | 28.83 | 1:24.73 | |||||||
Therese Hammarberg | 1977 | 31.43 | 1:56.16 | |||||||
16 | ASA Cinisello ASD | 165 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 1:56.75 | |||||
Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | 27.27 | 27.27 | |||||||
Clizia Borrello | 1976 | 30.92 | 58.19 | |||||||
Monica Moscatelli | 1968 | 32.51 | 1:30.70 | |||||||
Andrea Toja | 1966 | 26.05 | 1:56.75 | |||||||
17 | SC Poseidon Berlin | 161 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 1:57.08 | |||||
Uwe Seeberger | 1960 | 29.32 | 29.32 | |||||||
Astrid Rendez | 1960 | 30.48 | 59.80 | |||||||
Sondra Klitzke | 1974 | 31.19 | 1:30.99 | |||||||
Robert Keil | 1985 | 26.09 | 1:57.08 | |||||||
18 | Cn Metropole | 161 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 1:58.04 | |||||
Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio | 1970 | 27.43 | 27.43 | |||||||
Elena Quintanilla | 1965 | 32.54 | 59.97 | |||||||
Anna María Wägner | 1971 | 31.77 | 1:31.74 | |||||||
Pedro Pérez Fleitas | 1973 | 26.30 | 1:58.04 | |||||||
19 | Etwall Eagles | 175 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 1:58.17 | |||||
Carl Barkley | 1965 | 26.79 | 26.79 | |||||||
Helen Rolle | 1975 | 29.83 | 56.62 | |||||||
Ruth Lowe | 1957 | 34.64 | 1:31.26 | |||||||
Garry Vickers | 1968 | 26.91 | 1:58.17 | |||||||
20 | Ssf Bonn 4 | 163 | SSF Bonn | GER | 1:58.32 | |||||
Sven Leopold | 1965 | 27.81 | 27.81 | |||||||
Marion Freundel | 1965 | 33.29 | 1:01.10 | |||||||
Tom Schürmann | 1969 | 28.19 | 1:29.29 | |||||||
Silke Lübbert | 1978 | 29.03 | 1:58.32 | |||||||
21 | Malmö KK Team B | 173 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:58.95 | |||||
Göran Hedbys | 1964 | 29.78 | 29.78 | |||||||
Ulrika Feldtman | 1967 | 30.88 | 1:00.66 | |||||||
Peter Liljegren | 1969 | 26.97 | 1:27.63 | |||||||
Katarina Andersson | 1967 | 31.32 | 1:58.95 | |||||||
22 | Sundsvalls SS | 168 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 1:59.71 | |||||
Stefan Andersson | 1970 | 26.59 | 26.59 | |||||||
Niclas Dovsjö | 1969 | 28.05 | 54.64 | |||||||
Anne Mannela | 1963 | 30.76 | 1:25.40 | |||||||
Helena Wallner | 1965 | 34.31 | 1:59.71 | |||||||
23 | Cetus | 170 | Cetus | FIN | 1:59.72 | |||||
Simo-Pekka Torsti | 1960 | 28.61 | 28.61 | |||||||
Maikki Torsti | 1963 | 33.43 | 1:02.04 | |||||||
Liisa Räty | 1982 | 28.53 | 1:30.57 | |||||||
Marko Lysma | 1965 | 29.15 | 1:59.72 | |||||||
24 | Kungsbacka SS | 167 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:59.75 | |||||
Jan Johansson | 1968 | 27.99 | 27.99 | |||||||
Malin Gustafsson | 1968 | 33.46 | 1:01.45 | |||||||
Lars Sandberg | 1965 | 27.51 | 1:28.96 | |||||||
Eva Bjälkander | 1972 | 30.79 | 1:59.75 | |||||||
25 | Simklubben Nautilus | 197 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 2:00.70 | |||||
Magnus Johansson | 1970 | 25.66 | 25.66 | |||||||
Maria Haglund | 1963 | 32.92 | 58.58 | |||||||
Klas Funke | 1944 | 33.87 | 1:32.45 | |||||||
Marika Johansson | 1966 | 28.25 | 2:00.70 | |||||||
26 | Roma Mix 2 | 182 | Roma | NOR | 2:01.21 | |||||
Morten Jarland | 1980 | 28.37 | 28.37 | |||||||
Cato Sletbakk | 1957 | 31.92 | 1:00.29 | |||||||
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | 30.39 | 1:30.68 | |||||||
Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | 30.53 | 2:01.21 | |||||||
27 | Upsala Simsällskap | 167 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 2:01.30 | |||||
Ulf Eriksson | 1967 | 26.44 | 26.44 | |||||||
Jan Mandahl | 1961 | 29.01 | 55.45 | |||||||
Lena Marklund | 1965 | 32.48 | 1:27.93 | |||||||
Jessica Schenck | 1980 | 33.37 | 2:01.30 | |||||||
28 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 172 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 2:01.32 | |||||
Thomas Bruno Colella | 1976 | 28.65 | 28.65 | |||||||
Laura Sterni | 1960 | 30.81 | 59.46 | |||||||
Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | 34.09 | 1:33.55 | |||||||
Andrea Pagano | 1973 | 27.77 | 2:01.32 | |||||||
29 | Tribeach A | 173 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:02.36 | |||||
Gabriel Mitache | 1968 | 27.76 | 27.76 | |||||||
Aneta Patrascoiu | 1967 | 32.39 | 1:00.15 | |||||||
Maricica Sabau | 1969 | 33.10 | 1:33.25 | |||||||
Adrian Stroie | 1967 | 29.11 | 2:02.36 | |||||||
30 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | 182 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 2:02.56 | |||||
Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | 31.57 | 31.57 | |||||||
Christiane Wehmeyer | 1967 | 31.53 | 1:03.10 | |||||||
Paul Viney | 1955 | 29.92 | 1:33.02 | |||||||
Simon Horrell | 1954 | 29.54 | 2:02.56 | |||||||
31 | Dresdner Delphine | 164 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 2:02.75 | |||||
Uta Hillig | 1985 | 31.69 | 31.69 | |||||||
Solveig Flemming | 1970 | 32.53 | 1:04.22 | |||||||
Michael Richter | 1963 | 29.66 | 1:33.88 | |||||||
Peter Bräunlich | 1958 | 28.87 | 2:02.75 | |||||||
32 | SG Wuppertal | 183 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 2:02.86 | |||||
Britta Weber | 1982 | 29.88 | 29.88 | |||||||
Jutta Dr.meeuw | 1954 | 33.09 | 1:02.97 | |||||||
Boris Plesnic | 1970 | 28.21 | 1:31.18 | |||||||
Harald Bayer | 1951 | 31.68 | 2:02.86 | |||||||
33 | Skuru Ik Lag 1 | 191 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:03.26 | |||||
Mats J Larsson | 1965 | 28.94 | 28.94 | |||||||
Anna Edin | 1964 | 34.28 | 1:03.22 | |||||||
David Jonsson | 1984 | 26.01 | 1:29.23 | |||||||
Annika Nilsson | 1960 | 34.03 | 2:03.26 | |||||||
34 | S77 Stenungsund | 160 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 2:03.48 | |||||
Weine Högberg | 1978 | 26.55 | 26.55 | |||||||
Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | 34.43 | 1:00.98 | |||||||
Karin Johansson | 1963 | 33.32 | 1:34.30 | |||||||
Daniel Gertmo | 1973 | 29.18 | 2:03.48 | |||||||
35 | Kalmar Simsällskap Team 1 | 187 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:03.74 | |||||
Christer Bäck | 1964 | 29.41 | 29.41 | |||||||
Anders Jägerbrink | 1959 | 31.89 | 1:01.30 | |||||||
Eva Jonasson | 1967 | 31.10 | 1:32.40 | |||||||
Maria Salomonsson | 1963 | 31.34 | 2:03.74 | |||||||
36 | MTV Heide | 160 | MTV Heide | GER | 2:04.05 | |||||
Katrin Gobba | 1981 | 30.30 | 30.30 | |||||||
Dietmar Funke | 1967 | 30.10 | 1:00.40 | |||||||
Andreas Seidel | 1970 | 30.31 | 1:30.71 | |||||||
Susan Tharra | 1962 | 33.34 | 2:04.05 | |||||||
37 | Tribeach | 161 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:04.40 | |||||
Lucian Tintea | 1964 | 29.95 | 29.95 | |||||||
Loredana Costache | 1973 | 31.56 | 1:01.51 | |||||||
Liviu Zarnovean | 1970 | 31.51 | 1:33.02 | |||||||
Carmen Trimbitas | 1973 | 31.38 | 2:04.40 | |||||||
38 | Toms 24D | 160 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:04.73 | |||||
Audrey Rivest | 1985 | 31.76 | 31.76 | |||||||
Laura Nichols | 1982 | 33.33 | 1:05.09 | |||||||
Andy Manahan | 1958 | 29.75 | 1:34.84 | |||||||
Bill Chisholm | 1955 | 29.89 | 2:04.73 | |||||||
39 | Corsico Nuoto Masters | 163 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 2:05.57 | |||||
Giuseppe D´´alfonso | 1965 | 30.16 | 30.16 | |||||||
Sara Dozzini | 1973 | 31.27 | 1:01.43 | |||||||
Sara Bonifazio | 1972 | 34.80 | 1:36.23 | |||||||
Enrico Spelta | 1967 | 29.34 | 2:05.57 | |||||||
40 | Ssv Ostring 2 | 166 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 2:05.64 | |||||
Ralf Gauger | 1962 | 30.77 | 30.77 | |||||||
Heike Cammin | 1964 | 34.39 | 1:05.16 | |||||||
Susanne Rogge | 1968 | 33.67 | 1:38.83 | |||||||
André Borries | 1980 | 26.81 | 2:05.64 | |||||||
41 | Lass Team 2 | 166 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:06.57 | |||||
Stefan Svensson | 1962 | 31.00 | 31.00 | |||||||
Doman Maciejko | 1977 | 28.23 | 59.23 | |||||||
Åsa Österberg | 1969 | 34.91 | 1:34.14 | |||||||
Catharina Magnusson | 1966 | 32.43 | 2:06.57 | |||||||
42 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | 170 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 2:07.46 | |||||
Melanie Lange | 1984 | 31.83 | 31.83 | |||||||
Rolf Peltzer | 1952 | 35.06 | 1:06.89 | |||||||
Ute Holt | 1973 | 30.66 | 1:37.55 | |||||||
Peter Peidl | 1961 | 29.91 | 2:07.46 | |||||||
43 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 169 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 2:08.04 | |||||
Leif Blomfelt | 1950 | 31.18 | 31.18 | |||||||
Mari Luoto | 1975 | 33.57 | 1:04.75 | |||||||
Mira Schrowe von | 1975 | 33.96 | 1:38.71 | |||||||
Henrik Munck | 1961 | 29.33 | 2:08.04 | |||||||
44 | Club Terrazas | 171 | Club Terrazas | PER | 2:08.22 | |||||
Francisco Monroy | 1964 | 29.04 | 29.04 | |||||||
Susana von Maldonado | 1984 | 32.81 | 1:01.85 | |||||||
Claudia Cornejo | 1969 | 33.93 | 1:35.78 | |||||||
Augusto Gonzales-Vigil | 1952 | 32.44 | 2:08.22 | |||||||
45 | SSV Lahr | 192 | SSV Lahr | GER | 2:08.99 | |||||
Susanne Reibel-Oberle | 1964 | 29.55 | 29.55 | |||||||
Wolfdieter Reibel | 1939 | 37.03 | 1:06.58 | |||||||
Doris Reibel | 1969 | 34.27 | 1:40.85 | |||||||
Jens Austermann | 1976 | 28.14 | 2:08.99 | |||||||
46 | TB Wuelfrath | 168 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 2:09.46 | |||||
Christine Vollmer | 1978 | 32.93 | 32.93 | |||||||
Stefanie Werner | 1961 | 34.94 | 1:07.87 | |||||||
Stephan Arndt | 1973 | 31.03 | 1:38.90 | |||||||
Jörg Werner | 1960 | 30.56 | 2:09.46 | |||||||
47 | Brabo | 199 | Brabo | BEL | 2:09.48 | |||||
Judith Van Britsom | 1959 | 35.67 | 35.67 | |||||||
Ariane Ruymaekers | 1967 | 33.23 | 1:08.90 | |||||||
Johan Vandewalle | 1960 | 32.89 | 1:41.79 | |||||||
Hans Wijsman | 1955 | 27.69 | 2:09.48 | |||||||
48 | Hellas Masters | 175 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:09.81 | |||||
Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | 30.78 | 30.78 | |||||||
Leif Eriksson | 1963 | 31.57 | 1:02.35 | |||||||
Karin Eriksson | 1968 | 36.97 | 1:39.32 | |||||||
Stefan Sundström | 1967 | 30.49 | 2:09.81 | |||||||
49 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | 160 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 2:10.76 | |||||
Marco Foelske | 1964 | 30.02 | 30.02 | |||||||
Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | 35.83 | 1:05.85 | |||||||
Ina Diedrichs | 1968 | 36.23 | 1:42.08 | |||||||
Markus Lidner | 1981 | 28.68 | 2:10.76 | |||||||
50 | Helmstedter Sv | 183 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:11.95 | |||||
Anja Gawellek | 1980 | 34.17 | 34.17 | |||||||
Barbara Bergmann | 1956 | 37.08 | 1:11.25 | |||||||
Burkhard Feilhaber | 1957 | 30.88 | 1:42.13 | |||||||
Ralf Zachmann | 1964 | 29.82 | 2:11.95 | |||||||
51 | El Milenio Swim Team 2 | 167 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:12.18 | |||||
Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | 30.49 | 30.49 | |||||||
Michelle Robert | 1969 | 35.69 | 1:06.18 | |||||||
Camacho Martha | 1965 | 34.81 | 1:40.99 | |||||||
Michael Nugent | 1965 | 31.19 | 2:12.18 | |||||||
52 | Seynod Natation | 160 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 2:12.33 | |||||
Marc Lora-runco | 1963 | 29.30 | 29.30 | |||||||
Marjorie Baron | 1973 | 39.10 | 1:08.40 | |||||||
Lionel Perea | 1975 | 31.65 | 1:40.05 | |||||||
Laurence Fargier | 1969 | 32.28 | 2:12.33 | |||||||
53 | El Milenio Swim Team | 167 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:13.75 | |||||
Ana Lucia Gonzalez | 1962 | 36.84 | 36.84 | |||||||
Eric Scharf | 1970 | 33.44 | 1:10.28 | |||||||
Maria Cabada | 1963 | 32.79 | 1:43.07 | |||||||
Robles Sergio | 1974 | 30.68 | 2:13.75 | |||||||
54 | MTV Segeberg | 174 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 2:18.03 | |||||
Herwart Bunge | 1957 | 34.65 | 34.65 | |||||||
Dagmar Mannke | 1968 | 40.45 | 1:15.10 | |||||||
Carin Liley | 1958 | 36.46 | 1:51.56 | |||||||
Thorben Hamann | 1983 | 26.47 | 2:18.03 | |||||||
55 | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 175 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 2:18.82 | |||||
Pia van der Molen | 1960 | 34.54 | 34.54 | |||||||
Arnold Jonker | 1970 | 35.58 | 1:10.12 | |||||||
Alie Visser | 1964 | 38.48 | 1:48.60 | |||||||
Tiemen Stegenga | 1971 | 30.22 | 2:18.82 | |||||||
56 | Kungälvs Mix 160 | 163 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:19.83 | |||||
Nicklas Täck | 1973 | 30.81 | 30.81 | |||||||
Ann Bjerke | 1962 | 41.37 | 1:12.18 | |||||||
Carina Axberg | 1963 | 40.01 | 1:52.19 | |||||||
Jörgen Rasmussen | 1979 | 27.64 | 2:19.83 | |||||||
57 | Skuru Ik Lag 2 | 178 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:24.40 | |||||
Tomas Hägg | 1964 | 29.34 | 29.34 | |||||||
Leif Nyman | 1963 | 32.17 | 1:01.51 | |||||||
Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | 33.07 | 1:34.58 | |||||||
Anne Jönsson | 1964 | 49.82 | 2:24.40 | |||||||
58 | Blå Lag 2 | 181 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 2:30.32 | |||||
Gun Beskow-Björkenlid | 1936 | 57.27 | 57.27 | |||||||
Anders Jorlin | 1976 | 28.86 | 1:26.13 | |||||||
Per-Magnus Grönlund | 1982 | 27.13 | 1:53.26 | |||||||
Daniela Pietsch | 1965 | 37.06 | 2:30.32 | |||||||
59 | Delfines Humboldt | 176 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 2:32.22 | |||||
Patricia Quiros | 1965 | 38.76 | 38.76 | |||||||
Willem Bjuan | 1962 | 41.54 | 1:20.30 | |||||||
Nuria Mesalles | 1967 | 36.80 | 1:57.10 | |||||||
Federico Rojas | 1970 | 35.12 | 2:32.22 | |||||||
- | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 170 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | New England Masters | 161 | New England Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
Stephen Mugford | 1967 | |||||||||
Jennifer Downing | 1978 | |||||||||
Rainy Goodale | 1970 | |||||||||
Glenn Dixon | 1964 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Poseidon Moscow | 162 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
Evgeniya Mchedlishvili | 1978 | |||||||||
Valeriy Tyrin | 1965 | |||||||||
Olga Kedrova | 1960 | |||||||||
Anton Zaykov | 1971 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 168 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
Robert Stübert | 1978 | |||||||||
Claudia Pruss | 1968 | |||||||||
Katja Sotzmann | 1978 | |||||||||
Reinhard Rosada | 1948 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 24, 200m Mixed Free Relay, Finals 120 - 159 years |
Est. start time 10:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 | 128 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 1:42.10 | CR | ||||
Silke Ihsen | 1978 | 28.45 | 28.45 | |||||||
Timo Nolte | 1973 | 23.78 | 52.23 | |||||||
Nina-Christin Winter | 1983 | 26.96 | 1:19.19 | |||||||
Stephan Kunzelmann | 1978 | 22.91 | 1:42.10 | |||||||
2 | CS de Inot Resita 07-1 | 129 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 1:45.73 | |||||
Razvan Ionut Florea | 1980 | 24.62 | 24.62 | |||||||
Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | 23.57 | 48.19 | |||||||
Carla Creola Troner | 1974 | 29.99 | 1:18.18 | |||||||
Loredana Murrow Zisu | 1979 | 27.55 | 1:45.73 | |||||||
3 | Tuatha de | 134 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:45.81 | |||||
Giulia Anfossi | 1984 | 28.35 | 28.35 | |||||||
Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | 25.28 | 53.63 | |||||||
Laura Benevenia | 1981 | 27.34 | 1:20.97 | |||||||
Alberto Montini | 1968 | 24.84 | 1:45.81 | |||||||
4 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | 133 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:46.65 | |||||
Ola Fagerstrand | 1977 | 26.65 | 26.65 | |||||||
Anna Lohmann | 1975 | 27.75 | 54.40 | |||||||
Daniel Karlsson | 1976 | 24.63 | 1:19.03 | |||||||
Maria Vitazka | 1979 | 27.62 | 1:46.65 | |||||||
5 | Derthona Nuoto | 123 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 1:47.44 | |||||
Diletta Lugano | 1984 | 29.09 | 29.09 | |||||||
Simone Battiston | 1975 | 24.99 | 54.08 | |||||||
Valentina Lugano | 1980 | 29.54 | 1:23.62 | |||||||
Michele Galvagno | 1978 | 23.82 | 1:47.44 | |||||||
6 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 133 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:47.72 | |||||
Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | 24.87 | 24.87 | |||||||
Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | 28.78 | 53.65 | |||||||
Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | 24.51 | 1:18.16 | |||||||
Roberta Mori | 1976 | 29.56 | 1:47.72 | |||||||
7 | Corsico Nuoto Master | 127 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 1:48.37 | |||||
Stefano Drago | 1982 | 25.17 | 25.17 | |||||||
Silvia Marchesi | 1981 | 28.20 | 53.37 | |||||||
Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | 25.72 | 1:19.09 | |||||||
Consuelo Vecchio | 1976 | 29.28 | 1:48.37 | |||||||
8 | Kungsbacka SS | 136 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:48.77 | |||||
Henrik Åkerberg | 1983 | 24.38 | 24.38 | |||||||
Marja Haglund | 1968 | 29.14 | 53.52 | |||||||
Richard Ohlsson | 1984 | 25.10 | 1:18.62 | |||||||
Marie Holmberg | 1969 | 30.15 | 1:48.77 | |||||||
9 | El Milenio | 141 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:50.83 | |||||
Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | 26.55 | 26.55 | |||||||
Claudia Poll | 1972 | 28.26 | 54.81 | |||||||
Carolina Mauri | 1969 | 29.89 | 1:24.70 | |||||||
Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | 26.13 | 1:50.83 | |||||||
10 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 121 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 1:52.17 | |||||
Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | 26.11 | 26.11 | |||||||
Ramona Horn | 1968 | 31.60 | 57.71 | |||||||
Annette Stein | 1974 | 29.29 | 1:27.00 | |||||||
Denis Severyuk | 1980 | 25.17 | 1:52.17 | |||||||
11 | SC Magdeburg | 135 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:52.40 | |||||
Walburga Warnke | 1966 | 29.07 | 29.07 | |||||||
Markus Bertram | 1978 | 26.15 | 55.22 | |||||||
Katja Aernecke | 1977 | 31.09 | 1:26.31 | |||||||
Sebastian Bartz | 1984 | 26.09 | 1:52.40 | |||||||
12 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | 131 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 1:53.99 | |||||
Benvel Mathias | 1974 | 26.86 | 26.86 | |||||||
Caroline Saillet | 1981 | 30.45 | 57.31 | |||||||
Audrey Le Maitre | 1981 | 30.46 | 1:27.77 | |||||||
Sanchez Patrice | 1973 | 26.22 | 1:53.99 | |||||||
13 | Keravan Uimarit | 132 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 1:55.59 | |||||
Janne Haapaniemi | 1979 | 26.28 | 26.28 | |||||||
Anu Ahlroos | 1981 | 29.50 | 55.78 | |||||||
Tiia Sievilä | 1985 | 31.15 | 1:26.93 | |||||||
Henri Räty | 1963 | 28.66 | 1:55.59 | |||||||
14 | Sportvg Feuerbach | 128 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 1:56.28 | |||||
Martina Mansfeld | 1978 | 30.66 | 30.66 | |||||||
Alexander Schuster | 1979 | 25.57 | 56.23 | |||||||
Uwe Steinkoetter | 1975 | 27.47 | 1:23.70 | |||||||
Agnès Garrigou | 1985 | 32.58 | 1:56.28 | |||||||
15 | Roma Mix 1 | 141 | Roma | NOR | 1:56.60 | |||||
Aril Bråten | 1966 | 26.98 | 26.98 | |||||||
Geir Patursson | 1968 | 28.15 | 55.13 | |||||||
Helen Holter | 1979 | 29.86 | 1:24.99 | |||||||
Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | 31.61 | 1:56.60 | |||||||
16 | Marcq Natation | 129 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 1:56.92 | |||||
Julien Lamy | 1980 | 27.36 | 27.36 | |||||||
Celia Mantovani | 1975 | 33.18 | 1:00.54 | |||||||
Sandrine Boucneau | 1975 | 29.58 | 1:30.12 | |||||||
Damien Lhermet | 1981 | 26.80 | 1:56.92 | |||||||
17 | Helmstedter Sv | 123 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 1:57.64 | |||||
Ramona Beckmann | 1978 | 30.01 | 30.01 | |||||||
Birte Geyer | 1981 | 31.91 | 1:01.92 | |||||||
Cjell Feilhaber | 1981 | 27.56 | 1:29.48 | |||||||
Christian Beckmann | 1977 | 28.16 | 1:57.64 | |||||||
18 | Club Natacion Jerez | 141 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:57.74 | |||||
Abel Gil Galdon | 1975 | 26.53 | 26.53 | |||||||
Miriam Gomez Gomez | 1975 | 32.25 | 58.78 | |||||||
Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | 31.76 | 1:30.54 | |||||||
Luis M Sanchez Gutierrez | 1977 | 27.20 | 1:57.74 | |||||||
19 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | 142 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 1:58.16 | |||||
Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | 31.04 | 31.04 | |||||||
Nadine Traebert | 1981 | 31.24 | 1:02.28 | |||||||
Nils Ockenga | 1980 | 28.27 | 1:30.55 | |||||||
Bernd Rickens | 1969 | 27.61 | 1:58.16 | |||||||
20 | SC Hellas Einbeck | 142 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 1:58.55 | |||||
Stefan Schrank | 1973 | 31.22 | 31.22 | |||||||
Corinna Günther | 1984 | 32.10 | 1:03.32 | |||||||
Andreas Lange | 1965 | 27.52 | 1:30.84 | |||||||
Daniela Lange | 1976 | 27.71 | 1:58.55 | |||||||
21 | LRC Hong Kong | 149 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 1:58.89 | |||||
Stefan Rust | 1967 | 27.89 | 27.89 | |||||||
Ruth Morrison | 1979 | 29.90 | 57.79 | |||||||
Margaret de Somma | 1968 | 32.86 | 1:30.65 | |||||||
Brian Goldberg | 1977 | 28.24 | 1:58.89 | |||||||
22 | Sg Glems | 150 | SG Glems | GER | 1:59.41 | |||||
Martin Herrmann | 1969 | 27.35 | 27.35 | |||||||
Thomas Hoeppner | 1977 | 27.39 | 54.74 | |||||||
Ingrid Kuhlmann | 1963 | 34.71 | 1:29.45 | |||||||
Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | 29.96 | 1:59.41 | |||||||
23 | Agf Masters | 143 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 2:01.09 | |||||
Jesper Kousholt | 1974 | 28.77 | 28.77 | |||||||
Henrik Egekvist | 1967 | 28.65 | 57.42 | |||||||
Line Ekander | 1981 | 31.56 | 1:28.98 | |||||||
Heidi Christensen | 1975 | 32.11 | 2:01.09 | |||||||
24 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | 154 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 2:02.41 | |||||
Frauke Kraatz | 1980 | 29.71 | 29.71 | |||||||
Alexandra Flesch | 1972 | 35.30 | 1:05.01 | |||||||
Jörg Engel | 1959 | 31.27 | 1:36.28 | |||||||
Stefan Bussmann | 1975 | 26.13 | 2:02.41 | |||||||
25 | Leo Lagrange S. B. | 129 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 2:02.58 | |||||
Laurence Francois | 1977 | 33.73 | 33.73 | |||||||
Cathie Paris | 1982 | 31.66 | 1:05.39 | |||||||
Nicolas Deliessche | 1981 | 29.46 | 1:34.85 | |||||||
Rodolfo Rivas-garro | 1971 | 27.73 | 2:02.58 | |||||||
26 | Ucv | 124 | UCV | VEN | 2:02.95 | |||||
Argenis Rojas | 1978 | 27.65 | 27.65 | |||||||
Eldris Hernández | 1975 | 35.02 | 1:02.67 | |||||||
Andrea Gil | 1982 | 34.04 | 1:36.71 | |||||||
Daniel Uzcategui | 1981 | 26.24 | 2:02.95 | |||||||
27 | El Milenio | 155 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:03.16 | |||||
Boabdil Perera | 1975 | 29.86 | 29.86 | |||||||
Chacon Marcela | 1974 | 31.99 | 1:01.85 | |||||||
Rebeca Hernandez | 1968 | 33.63 | 1:35.48 | |||||||
Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | 27.68 | 2:03.16 | |||||||
28 | Kungsbacka SS | 138 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:03.75 | |||||
Henrik Holmberg | 1969 | 30.53 | 30.53 | |||||||
Anette Bergström | 1969 | 32.11 | 1:02.64 | |||||||
Daniel Persson | 1980 | 28.12 | 1:30.76 | |||||||
Anna Johansson | 1984 | 32.99 | 2:03.75 | |||||||
29 | RZ Roermondse ZV | 143 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 2:03.88 | |||||
Wendy Knoops | 1968 | 32.61 | 32.61 | |||||||
Han Ruijs | 1979 | 30.21 | 1:02.82 | |||||||
Dianne Nien | 1971 | 32.87 | 1:35.69 | |||||||
Gino Martijn | 1979 | 28.19 | 2:03.88 | |||||||
30 | Sim Team Engelholm | 154 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 2:04.10 | |||||
Daniel Snygg | 1982 | 26.87 | 26.87 | |||||||
Christina Hedegård | 1975 | 34.48 | 1:01.35 | |||||||
Peter Engström | 1955 | 30.91 | 1:32.26 | |||||||
Maarit Nilsson | 1974 | 31.84 | 2:04.10 | |||||||
31 | Tribeach | 157 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:04.96 | |||||
Georgeta Kari | 1974 | 31.95 | 31.95 | |||||||
Laura Damian | 1976 | 31.25 | 1:03.20 | |||||||
Paul Gabor | 1968 | 29.95 | 1:33.15 | |||||||
Viorel Stroie | 1965 | 31.81 | 2:04.96 | |||||||
32 | Vetehiset | 156 | Vetehiset | FIN | 2:05.36 | |||||
Mika Sulkava | 1978 | 28.82 | 28.82 | |||||||
Hannu Koivisto | 1953 | 32.99 | 1:01.81 | |||||||
Laura Sulkava | 1985 | 32.11 | 1:33.92 | |||||||
Anu Ilander | 1968 | 31.44 | 2:05.36 | |||||||
33 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 153 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:05.70 | |||||
Stephan Leers | 1966 | 28.38 | 28.38 | |||||||
Sigrid Schönhofen | 1963 | 33.88 | 1:02.26 | |||||||
Dirk Dillenkofer | 1984 | 30.07 | 1:32.33 | |||||||
Sonja Katharina Sponholz | 1974 | 33.37 | 2:05.70 | |||||||
34 | S.F.O.C | 129 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 2:06.09 | |||||
Christopher Pimot | 1982 | 27.61 | 27.61 | |||||||
Koto Igarashi | 1974 | 33.57 | 1:01.18 | |||||||
Alexandre Papadopoulos | 1981 | 26.00 | 1:27.18 | |||||||
Christine Simon | 1974 | 38.91 | 2:06.09 | |||||||
35 | Kungälvs Mix 120 | 146 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:07.44 | |||||
Erica Skåål | 1985 | 30.95 | 30.95 | |||||||
Niclas Löfdahl | 1971 | 28.68 | 59.63 | |||||||
Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | 39.64 | 1:39.27 | |||||||
Kristoffer Karlsson | 1976 | 28.17 | 2:07.44 | |||||||
36 | Etwall Eagles | 153 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 2:07.69 | |||||
Chris Rolle | 1974 | 27.94 | 27.94 | |||||||
Rowena Brighton | 1985 | 30.00 | 57.94 | |||||||
Janet Briggs | 1959 | 38.51 | 1:36.45 | |||||||
Clive Smith | 1969 | 31.24 | 2:07.69 | |||||||
37 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 158 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 2:10.15 | |||||
Massimo Altare | 1970 | 31.83 | 31.83 | |||||||
Claudia Rauty | 1979 | 33.44 | 1:05.27 | |||||||
Paolo Nesi | 1954 | 33.71 | 1:38.98 | |||||||
Lorenza Ciantellini | 1979 | 31.17 | 2:10.15 | |||||||
38 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 156 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | 2:11.36 | |||||
Maria Paola Giordo | 1977 | 32.05 | 32.05 | |||||||
Maurizio Cancellieri | 1968 | 33.68 | 1:05.73 | |||||||
Alessandro Micheli | 1965 | 32.95 | 1:38.68 | |||||||
Francesca Soggia | 1974 | 32.68 | 2:11.36 | |||||||
39 | SK Elfsborg | 154 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 2:11.56 | |||||
Jan-Erik Selin | 1965 | 30.06 | 30.06 | |||||||
Lourette Griphem | 1972 | 31.61 | 1:01.67 | |||||||
Dan Borgman | 1964 | 32.21 | 1:33.88 | |||||||
Angelica Karlsson | 1975 | 37.68 | 2:11.56 | |||||||
40 | Cn Metropole | 125 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:12.71 | |||||
David Pichardo | 1973 | 29.99 | 29.99 | |||||||
Ana Jorge | 1983 | 36.27 | 1:06.26 | |||||||
Nayra Iglesias | 1976 | 38.95 | 1:45.21 | |||||||
Pablo López Busón | 1983 | 27.50 | 2:12.71 | |||||||
41 | Belpoggio | 147 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 2:16.03 | |||||
Ilari Scarponi | 1978 | 41.22 | 41.22 | |||||||
Carpi Massimiliano | 1969 | 30.64 | 1:11.86 | |||||||
Massari Flavia | 1982 | 32.18 | 1:44.04 | |||||||
Liberati Paolo | 1967 | 31.99 | 2:16.03 | |||||||
42 | CN AQUAMASTERS | 126 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 2:17.23 | |||||
Ana Blasco Prieto | 1970 | 43.37 | 43.37 | |||||||
Josep Vicent Aguilar Puig | 1982 | 28.52 | 1:11.89 | |||||||
Inmaculada SebastiaMilian | 1976 | 35.16 | 1:47.05 | |||||||
Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | 30.18 | 2:17.23 | |||||||
- | Polisens IF | 150 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | DNS | |||||
Rasmus Renglin | 1979 | |||||||||
Simon Malmberg | 1974 | |||||||||
Helén Allstadius | 1965 | |||||||||
Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Psv Mixed | 133 | PSV | NED | DNS | |||||
Bianca Ringelestijn van | 1985 | |||||||||
Joris Haest | 1979 | |||||||||
Liselotte Joling | 1975 | |||||||||
Harold Matla | 1968 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 24, 200m Mixed Free Relay, Finals 100 - 119 years |
Est. start time 10:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 115 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 1:44.34 | |||||
Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | 23.51 | 23.51 | |||||||
Antje Wippich | 1980 | 28.33 | 51.84 | |||||||
Anke Schultka | 1978 | 27.66 | 1:19.50 | |||||||
Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | 24.84 | 1:44.34 | |||||||
2 | USG Mix | 115 | U.S.G | DEN | 1:45.03 | |||||
Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | 24.28 | 24.28 | |||||||
Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | 28.94 | 53.22 | |||||||
Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | 27.38 | 1:20.60 | |||||||
Johan Bergendorff | 1978 | 24.43 | 1:45.03 | |||||||
3 | SC Magdeburg | 105 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:48.58 | |||||
Jana Benecke | 1985 | 29.16 | 29.16 | |||||||
Maria Hirsch | 1983 | 28.43 | 57.59 | |||||||
Ralf Pfefferkorn | 1985 | 25.45 | 1:23.04 | |||||||
Steven Matthies | 1982 | 25.54 | 1:48.58 | |||||||
4 | Sg Glems | 117 | SG Glems | GER | 1:49.03 | |||||
Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | 28.29 | 28.29 | |||||||
Henning Hayn | 1981 | 25.50 | 53.79 | |||||||
Vera Hoyer | 1980 | 28.63 | 1:22.42 | |||||||
Martin Herrmann | 1969 | 26.61 | 1:49.03 | |||||||
5 | Neptune Club de France | 117 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 1:49.43 | |||||
Thibault Martin | 1982 | 25.89 | 25.89 | |||||||
Lise Galtat | 1982 | 28.96 | 54.85 | |||||||
Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | 28.94 | 1:23.79 | |||||||
Julien Valli | 1981 | 25.64 | 1:49.43 | |||||||
6 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 106 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 1:51.93 | |||||
Jess Jacobsen | 1982 | 26.18 | 26.18 | |||||||
Martin Hansen | 1984 | 26.95 | 53.13 | |||||||
Marie Larsen | 1980 | 29.78 | 1:22.91 | |||||||
Julie Kirkegaard | 1985 | 29.02 | 1:51.93 | |||||||
7 | Malmö KK Team A | 115 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:52.42 | |||||
Mattias Ohlin | 1978 | 25.48 | 25.48 | |||||||
Jonas Falk | 1979 | 25.10 | 50.58 | |||||||
Carina Hertz | 1983 | 30.07 | 1:20.65 | |||||||
Fia Stephansson | 1985 | 31.77 | 1:52.42 | |||||||
8 | SGS Hamburg | 118 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 1:55.08 | |||||
Nils Scharfe | 1983 | 25.14 | 25.14 | |||||||
Mareike Pielot | 1982 | 31.55 | 56.69 | |||||||
Susanne Windeck | 1979 | 34.31 | 1:31.00 | |||||||
Volker Windeck | 1978 | 24.08 | 1:55.08 | |||||||
9 | Leo Lagrange S. B. | 115 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 1:56.58 | |||||
Nicolas Deliessche | 1981 | 27.66 | 27.66 | |||||||
Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | 30.48 | 58.14 | |||||||
Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | 31.53 | 1:29.67 | |||||||
Anthony Paris | 1979 | 26.91 | 1:56.58 | |||||||
10 | Malmö KK Team B | 115 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:59.71 | |||||
Christian Olsson | 1978 | 30.09 | 30.09 | |||||||
Julius Kratzer | 1982 | 27.52 | 57.61 | |||||||
Stine Lennartsson | 1985 | 31.33 | 1:28.94 | |||||||
Jenni Svensson | 1982 | 30.77 | 1:59.71 | |||||||
11 | Cuatro Caminos | 116 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 2:00.84 | |||||
Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | 24.18 | 24.18 | |||||||
Elvira Martin-Caro | 1982 | 35.68 | 59.86 | |||||||
Alicia González | 1976 | 33.34 | 1:33.20 | |||||||
Pablo García | 1982 | 27.64 | 2:00.84 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 15:14 |
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 04 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 13:03 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 320 - 359 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Hellas Masters | 328 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 3:17.67 | |||||
Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | 47.17 | 47.17 | |||||||
Marianne Grane | 1931 | 49.66 | 1:36.83 | |||||||
Barbro Thörnelöf | 1927 | 56.36 | 2:33.19 | |||||||
Britt Grilli | 1928 | 44.48 | 3:17.67 | |||||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 280 - 319 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | 285 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 2:43.73 | |||||
Birgit Osselmann | 1940 | 41.76 | 41.76 | |||||||
Ingrid Lange | 1937 | 40.61 | 1:22.37 | |||||||
Heidi Guhl | 1942 | 41.33 | 2:03.70 | |||||||
Ursula Meyer-Tonndorf | 1936 | 40.03 | 2:43.73 | |||||||
2 | Masters of South Texas | 282 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 2:47.40 | |||||
Daniela Barnea | 1944 | 40.33 | 40.33 | |||||||
Diane Wheatley | 1933 | 47.94 | 1:28.27 | |||||||
Betty Kight | 1941 | 41.18 | 2:09.45 | |||||||
Jane Birkhead | 1940 | 37.95 | 2:47.40 | |||||||
3 | Spencer Swim Team | 284 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 2:57.18 | |||||
Diane Ford | 1943 | 41.08 | 41.08 | |||||||
Grace Isaac | 1932 | 56.71 | 1:37.79 | |||||||
Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | 45.36 | 2:23.15 | |||||||
Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | 34.03 | 2:57.18 | |||||||
4 | Southport Swimming Club | 289 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 3:00.05 | |||||
Helen Jenkins | 1946 | 44.00 | 44.00 | |||||||
Barbara Morton | 1933 | 53.78 | 1:37.78 | |||||||
Brenda Walker | 1938 | 42.01 | 2:19.79 | |||||||
Christine Hornby | 1944 | 40.26 | 3:00.05 | |||||||
5 | Sc Magdeburg | 286 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 3:01.23 | |||||
Liselotte Hohlfeld | 1935 | 47.57 | 47.57 | |||||||
Ursula Voss | 1945 | 43.56 | 1:31.13 | |||||||
Christa Görnemann | 1934 | 48.22 | 2:19.35 | |||||||
Karin Keil | 1940 | 41.88 | 3:01.23 | |||||||
6 | C.r.flamengo | 288 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 3:09.38 | |||||
Cynthia Andrade | 1939 | 47.90 | 47.90 | |||||||
Nora Tausz Ronai | 1924 | 1:01.42 | 1:49.32 | |||||||
Vera Lucia Figueiredo | 1947 | 38.49 | 2:27.81 | |||||||
Herilene Freitas | 1942 | 41.57 | 3:09.38 | |||||||
7 | Toms 25A | 282 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 3:17.00 | |||||
Shirley Dacey | 1936 | 51.44 | 51.44 | |||||||
Eulah Varty | 1934 | 50.25 | 1:41.69 | |||||||
Glad Bryce | 1934 | 56.80 | 2:38.49 | |||||||
Marianne Low | 1955 | 38.51 | 3:17.00 | |||||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 240 - 279 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 242 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 2:16.49 | |||||
Ruth Stübert | 1949 | 35.09 | 35.09 | |||||||
Brigitte Merten | 1946 | 33.36 | 1:08.45 | |||||||
Monika Senftleben | 1942 | 35.74 | 1:44.19 | |||||||
Antje Stille | 1961 | 32.30 | 2:16.49 | |||||||
2 | Polisens IF Team 1 | 240 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:17.78 | |||||
Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | 34.28 | 34.28 | |||||||
Anna-Lena Bryngelsson | 1954 | 34.39 | 1:08.67 | |||||||
Anncharlotte Lilja | 1946 | 36.77 | 1:45.44 | |||||||
Annika Goos Nilsson | 1955 | 32.34 | 2:17.78 | |||||||
3 | Andrea Doria | 251 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 2:23.88 | |||||
Maria Cristina Martinoli | 1947 | 37.29 | 37.29 | |||||||
Neva Gatti | 1947 | 35.51 | 1:12.80 | |||||||
Roberta Turini | 1948 | 36.79 | 1:49.59 | |||||||
Rosa Maria Busellato | 1947 | 34.29 | 2:23.88 | |||||||
4 | ST KANSAI | 257 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 2:29.04 | |||||
Keiko Otsubo | 1942 | 41.44 | 41.44 | |||||||
Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | 41.89 | 1:23.33 | |||||||
Yoshie Yamamoto | 1965 | 30.99 | 1:54.32 | |||||||
Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | 34.72 | 2:29.04 | |||||||
5 | TEAM KAIDO | 245 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 2:31.20 | |||||
Junko Kato | 1952 | 35.97 | 35.97 | |||||||
Masako Suganuma | 1954 | 36.02 | 1:11.99 | |||||||
Hideko Tsuda | 1940 | 43.88 | 1:55.87 | |||||||
Mariko Kaito | 1949 | 35.33 | 2:31.20 | |||||||
6 | Karlstads Simsällskap | 242 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 2:36.73 | |||||
Leena Norman | 1950 | 39.41 | 39.41 | |||||||
Berit Larsson | 1951 | 36.56 | 1:15.97 | |||||||
Britt-Marie Olsson | 1956 | 39.81 | 1:55.78 | |||||||
Agneta Lagerbäck | 1941 | 40.95 | 2:36.73 | |||||||
7 | Helmstedter Sv | 241 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:46.63 | |||||
Sigrid Koch | 1941 | 43.78 | 43.78 | |||||||
Barbara Kallenbach | 1950 | 44.98 | 1:28.76 | |||||||
Heike Dräger | 1952 | 39.22 | 2:07.98 | |||||||
Barbara Bergmann | 1956 | 38.65 | 2:46.63 | |||||||
8 | Masters of South Texas | 257 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 2:47.06 | |||||
Claire Gregg | 1941 | 51.13 | 51.13 | |||||||
Georgia Goggin | 1929 | 49.87 | 1:41.00 | |||||||
Rosana Andrade | 1960 | 36.42 | 2:17.42 | |||||||
Tiitta Elias | 1967 | 29.64 | 2:47.06 | |||||||
9 | TOKYU UMEDA | 246 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 3:01.29 | |||||
Atsumi Ueki | 1955 | 36.28 | 36.28 | |||||||
Satoko Okada | 1944 | 55.93 | 1:32.21 | |||||||
Mineko Nakao | 1946 | 54.64 | 2:26.85 | |||||||
Chieko Yoshioka | 1949 | 34.44 | 3:01.29 | |||||||
10 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | 254 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 3:04.13 | |||||
Franca Parodi | 1933 | 49.72 | 49.72 | |||||||
Rita De Carolis | 1940 | 1:00.64 | 1:50.36 | |||||||
Daniela Gariglio | 1954 | 36.76 | 2:27.12 | |||||||
Janet Harmer | 1959 | 37.01 | 3:04.13 | |||||||
11 | SG Essen | 242 | SG Essen | GER | 3:10.77 | |||||
Christel Halbach | 1949 | 38.89 | 38.89 | |||||||
Ursula Wiesener-Kalveram | 1950 | 1:00.45 | 1:39.34 | |||||||
Bärbel Holit | 1942 | 48.36 | 2:27.70 | |||||||
Jutta Meier | 1955 | 43.07 | 3:10.77 | |||||||
- | Ujbuda B | 246 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
Maria Balla | 1944 | |||||||||
Katalin Csapo | 1952 | |||||||||
Maria Szerdahelyi | 1950 | |||||||||
Magdolna Patoh | 1948 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 200 - 239 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Danderyd SK | 208 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 2:04.90 | |||||
Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | 30.10 | 30.10 | |||||||
Eva Berglund Lindbäck | 1955 | 32.04 | 1:02.14 | |||||||
Bitte Axling | 1946 | 31.86 | 1:34.00 | |||||||
Kicki Molin | 1964 | 30.90 | 2:04.90 | |||||||
2 | Lagardère Paris Racing | 202 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 2:05.47 | |||||
Sylvie Allery | 1969 | 29.40 | 29.40 | |||||||
Catherine Besson | 1954 | 31.48 | 1:00.88 | |||||||
Sidobre Catherine | 1957 | 32.74 | 1:33.62 | |||||||
Nancy Marchand | 1958 | 31.85 | 2:05.47 | |||||||
3 | Acbb | 209 | ACBB | FRA | 2:07.01 | |||||
Mignatelli Françoise | 1955 | 31.65 | 31.65 | |||||||
Le Nail CLaire | 1960 | 31.92 | 1:03.57 | |||||||
Morand Sophie | 1960 | 31.84 | 1:35.41 | |||||||
Ferry Maryse | 1956 | 31.60 | 2:07.01 | |||||||
4 | SC Wiking Herne | 200 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 2:09.82 | |||||
Petra Duda | 1970 | 29.71 | 29.71 | |||||||
Tanja Kintrup | 1973 | 29.38 | 59.09 | |||||||
Helga Reich | 1936 | 41.03 | 1:40.12 | |||||||
Gabriele Brkowski | 1961 | 29.70 | 2:09.82 | |||||||
5 | Olymp | 203 | Olymp | RUS | 2:12.09 | |||||
Elena Naumenko | 1955 | 33.27 | 33.27 | |||||||
Natalia Mikhaylova | 1948 | 37.36 | 1:10.63 | |||||||
Tatiana Prokofyeva | 1965 | 31.67 | 1:42.30 | |||||||
Yulia Boeva | 1969 | 29.79 | 2:12.09 | |||||||
6 | Cwc Clippers | 205 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 2:12.85 | |||||
Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | 31.29 | 31.29 | |||||||
Helen Morley | 1958 | 36.45 | 1:07.74 | |||||||
Janette Brown | 1958 | 35.05 | 1:42.79 | |||||||
Kathy Hilland | 1959 | 30.06 | 2:12.85 | |||||||
7 | Bad Homburger SC | 200 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 2:14.60 | |||||
Beatrix Flemming | 1967 | 34.57 | 34.57 | |||||||
Petra Döbler | 1961 | 33.92 | 1:08.49 | |||||||
Ute Landsiedel | 1949 | 34.84 | 1:43.33 | |||||||
Monika Sturm-Constantin | 1963 | 31.27 | 2:14.60 | |||||||
8 | Ssf Bonn 3 | 202 | SSF Bonn | GER | 2:19.01 | |||||
Birgid Behl | 1961 | 32.77 | 32.77 | |||||||
Margret Hanke | 1945 | 39.63 | 1:12.40 | |||||||
Birgitte Obergfell | 1954 | 38.07 | 1:50.47 | |||||||
Silke Lübbert | 1978 | 28.54 | 2:19.01 | |||||||
9 | Hellas Masters | 210 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:22.38 | |||||
Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | 31.00 | 31.00 | |||||||
Harriet Bure | 1946 | 38.30 | 1:09.30 | |||||||
Karin Eriksson | 1968 | 37.63 | 1:46.93 | |||||||
Margareta Rainer | 1949 | 35.45 | 2:22.38 | |||||||
10 | Acuacol | 207 | Acuacol | COL | 2:25.61 | |||||
Carmen Hanna | 1954 | 35.55 | 35.55 | |||||||
Dietlind Buch Schmidt | 1953 | 39.44 | 1:14.99 | |||||||
Rosita Ventura | 1947 | 38.60 | 1:53.59 | |||||||
Aida Lucia Sanchez Perez | 1978 | 32.02 | 2:25.61 | |||||||
11 | Team Quebeck 2 | 233 | Team Quebec | CAN | 2:40.15 | |||||
Lorraine Veilleux | 1963 | 32.60 | 32.60 | |||||||
Janine Boivin | 1960 | 34.93 | 1:07.53 | |||||||
Mae Waldie | 1935 | 42.90 | 1:50.43 | |||||||
Liliane Cardinal | 1949 | 49.72 | 2:40.15 | |||||||
12 | Amigos Club | 233 | Amigos Club | JPN | 2:58.83 | |||||
Tomoko Tanizawa | 1961 | 40.92 | 40.92 | |||||||
Masako Saito | 1947 | 46.53 | 1:27.45 | |||||||
Harumi Eto | 1951 | 49.24 | 2:16.69 | |||||||
Ryoko Uchida | 1945 | 42.14 | 2:58.83 | |||||||
13 | Blå Team 3 | 228 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 3:00.62 | |||||
Birgitta Appelfeldtthylwe | 1957 | 33.44 | 33.44 | |||||||
Sonja Ritter Wall | 1954 | 53.63 | 1:27.07 | |||||||
Gun Beskow-Björkenlid | 1936 | 56.42 | 2:23.49 | |||||||
Daniela Pietsch | 1965 | 37.13 | 3:00.62 | |||||||
14 | Wasserratten Norderstedt | 219 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 3:01.14 | |||||
Ute Petzky | 1966 | 36.95 | 36.95 | |||||||
Christine Baasch | 1947 | 49.96 | 1:26.91 | |||||||
Inge Wischmann | 1942 | 56.72 | 2:23.63 | |||||||
Anja Grünitz | 1966 | 37.51 | 3:01.14 | |||||||
- | Esmas | 224 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
Antonia Jaume | 1955 | |||||||||
Veronica Collette | 1959 | |||||||||
Carina Blombäck | 1966 | |||||||||
Catalina Bestard | 1936 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Masters of South Texas | 206 | Masters of South Texas | USA | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Pink Pointers Intl 1 | 202 | Pink Pointers Intl | AUS | DSQ | GM | ||||
- | Pink Pointers Intl 2 | 220 | Pink Pointers Intl | AUS | DSQ | GM | ||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 160 - 199 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Masters Sørlandet | 177 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 1:56.74 | |||||
Bente Rist | 1967 | 28.62 | 28.62 | |||||||
Anette Sørensen | 1966 | 29.64 | 58.26 | |||||||
Janne Thorstensen | 1966 | 29.37 | 1:27.63 | |||||||
Beda Leirvaag | 1964 | 29.11 | 1:56.74 | |||||||
2 | Ujbuda A | 160 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:57.67 | |||||
Melinda Marosi | 1970 | 27.96 | 27.96 | |||||||
Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | 28.73 | 56.69 | |||||||
Katalin Viragh | 1965 | 32.46 | 1:29.15 | |||||||
Csilla Csikany | 1968 | 28.52 | 1:57.67 | |||||||
3 | Neptune Club de France | 161 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 2:00.21 | |||||
Lise Galtat | 1982 | 29.93 | 29.93 | |||||||
Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | 30.40 | 1:00.33 | |||||||
Annick Valibouze | 1960 | 31.46 | 1:31.79 | |||||||
Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | 28.42 | 2:00.21 | |||||||
4 | Täby Sim | 168 | Täby Sim | SWE | 2:00.56 | |||||
Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | 29.70 | 29.70 | |||||||
Johanna Johansson | 1978 | 30.20 | 59.90 | |||||||
Annica Åberg | 1966 | 31.23 | 1:31.13 | |||||||
Gunilla Rasmuson | 1957 | 29.43 | 2:00.56 | |||||||
5 | El Milenio Swim Team 1 | 162 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:01.78 | |||||
Chacon Marcela | 1974 | 31.61 | 31.61 | |||||||
Maria Cabada | 1963 | 32.67 | 1:04.28 | |||||||
Carolina Mauri | 1969 | 29.45 | 1:33.73 | |||||||
Claudia Poll | 1972 | 28.05 | 2:01.78 | |||||||
6 | Kungsbacka SS Lag 2 | 173 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:02.96 | |||||
Marja Haglund | 1968 | 29.70 | 29.70 | |||||||
Marie Holmberg | 1969 | 29.86 | 59.56 | |||||||
Kristina Sund | 1964 | 31.15 | 1:30.71 | |||||||
Sonja Haglund | 1966 | 32.25 | 2:02.96 | |||||||
7 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | 162 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 2:04.30 | |||||
Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | 31.92 | 31.92 | |||||||
Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | 29.71 | 1:01.63 | |||||||
Corinna Stoever | 1971 | 32.18 | 1:33.81 | |||||||
Jenny Noack | 1975 | 30.49 | 2:04.30 | |||||||
8 | Lambertseter SK 1 | 187 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 2:04.77 | |||||
Merete Løvberg | 1967 | 28.74 | 28.74 | |||||||
Ann Johnsen | 1972 | 31.20 | 59.94 | |||||||
Jannecke Lauritzen | 1967 | 32.30 | 1:32.24 | |||||||
Muriel Rosmo | 1961 | 32.53 | 2:04.77 | |||||||
9 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 166 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 2:04.91 | |||||
Roberta Mori | 1976 | 31.05 | 31.05 | |||||||
Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | 29.10 | 1:00.15 | |||||||
Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | 33.98 | 1:34.13 | |||||||
Laura Sterni | 1960 | 30.78 | 2:04.91 | |||||||
10 | Lass | 163 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:07.05 | |||||
Catharina Magnusson | 1966 | 33.62 | 33.62 | |||||||
Anette Philipsson | 1965 | 28.03 | 1:01.65 | |||||||
Åsa Österberg | 1969 | 33.53 | 1:35.18 | |||||||
Therese Hammarberg | 1977 | 31.87 | 2:07.05 | |||||||
11 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 175 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:07.39 | |||||
Petra Weber | 1968 | 31.54 | 31.54 | |||||||
Jutta Kratz | 1962 | 31.68 | 1:03.22 | |||||||
Sigrid Schönhofen | 1963 | 33.32 | 1:36.54 | |||||||
Katrin Ziegler | 1971 | 30.85 | 2:07.39 | |||||||
12 | IFK Lidingö | 172 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 2:07.60 | |||||
Ann Celay | 1968 | 30.80 | 30.80 | |||||||
Ulrika Westlund | 1965 | 34.21 | 1:05.01 | |||||||
Anna-Carin Nordin | 1970 | 32.13 | 1:37.14 | |||||||
Cecilia Wangel | 1965 | 30.46 | 2:07.60 | |||||||
13 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | 188 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 2:08.09 | |||||
Marlene Almqvist | 1967 | 36.20 | 36.20 | |||||||
Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | 29.23 | 1:05.43 | |||||||
Christina Hörbäck | 1962 | 30.84 | 1:36.27 | |||||||
Pia Kruners | 1959 | 31.82 | 2:08.09 | |||||||
14 | Kalmar Simsällskap | 194 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:09.07 | |||||
Eva Jonasson | 1967 | 31.07 | 31.07 | |||||||
Maria Salomonsson | 1963 | 30.67 | 1:01.74 | |||||||
Lena Nordström | 1957 | 33.86 | 1:35.60 | |||||||
Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | 33.47 | 2:09.07 | |||||||
15 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 163 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 2:09.70 | |||||
Mari Luoto | 1975 | 33.51 | 33.51 | |||||||
Mira Schrowe von | 1975 | 33.88 | 1:07.39 | |||||||
Leena Brooke | 1960 | 32.40 | 1:39.79 | |||||||
Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | 29.91 | 2:09.70 | |||||||
16 | Seynod Natation. | 194 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 2:09.82 | |||||
Corinne Toe | 1957 | 31.86 | 31.86 | |||||||
Laurence Fargier | 1969 | 32.44 | 1:04.30 | |||||||
Laurence Coulon | 1960 | 33.85 | 1:38.15 | |||||||
Francine De Pachtere | 1960 | 31.67 | 2:09.82 | |||||||
17 | Kungsbacka SS Lag 1 | 166 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:10.21 | |||||
Unn Nordberg | 1965 | 32.99 | 32.99 | |||||||
Malin Gustafsson | 1968 | 34.08 | 1:07.07 | |||||||
Eva Bjälkander | 1972 | 30.93 | 1:38.00 | |||||||
Anette Bergström | 1969 | 32.21 | 2:10.21 | |||||||
18 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | 171 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 2:10.35 | |||||
Manuela Giovanardi | 1969 | 31.78 | 31.78 | |||||||
Silvia De Biasio | 1969 | 32.21 | 1:03.99 | |||||||
Simona Montagnani | 1962 | 34.40 | 1:38.39 | |||||||
Maria Elena Montaruli | 1969 | 31.96 | 2:10.35 | |||||||
19 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | 174 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 2:10.46 | |||||
Colleen Nelson | 1949 | 34.52 | 34.52 | |||||||
Annette Budge | 1968 | 33.39 | 1:07.91 | |||||||
Christiane Wehmeyer | 1967 | 31.67 | 1:39.58 | |||||||
Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | 30.88 | 2:10.46 | |||||||
20 | Cetus | 178 | Cetus | FIN | 2:10.95 | |||||
Johanna Kara | 1965 | 31.56 | 31.56 | |||||||
Maikki Torsti | 1963 | 33.16 | 1:04.72 | |||||||
Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | 37.01 | 1:41.73 | |||||||
Liisa Räty | 1982 | 29.22 | 2:10.95 | |||||||
21 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | 163 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 2:10.98 | |||||
Astrid Rendez | 1960 | 31.07 | 31.07 | |||||||
Diana Kislat | 1967 | 34.59 | 1:05.66 | |||||||
Petra Hildner | 1966 | 34.90 | 1:40.56 | |||||||
Corinna Krebs | 1984 | 30.42 | 2:10.98 | |||||||
22 | Tribeach | 164 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:11.92 | |||||
Flavia Daniela Munteanu | 1973 | 35.75 | 35.75 | |||||||
Loredana Costache | 1973 | 31.15 | 1:06.90 | |||||||
Carmen Trimbitas | 1973 | 32.10 | 1:39.00 | |||||||
Maricica Sabau | 1969 | 32.92 | 2:11.92 | |||||||
23 | Roma 2 | 199 | Roma | NOR | 2:12.10 | |||||
Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | 31.98 | 31.98 | |||||||
Jeanette Aasland | 1961 | 32.47 | 1:04.45 | |||||||
Ingrid Strugstad | 1960 | 33.56 | 1:38.01 | |||||||
Unni Priscilla Salte | 1960 | 34.09 | 2:12.10 | |||||||
24 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | 160 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 2:12.31 | |||||
Andrea Blania | 1967 | 32.42 | 32.42 | |||||||
Michaela Bruns | 1979 | 31.62 | 1:04.04 | |||||||
Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | 36.96 | 1:41.00 | |||||||
Gabriele Schulenburg | 1973 | 31.31 | 2:12.31 | |||||||
25 | Polisens IF | 162 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:12.90 | |||||
Helén Allstadius | 1965 | 29.61 | 29.61 | |||||||
Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | 31.59 | 1:01.20 | |||||||
Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | 35.95 | 1:37.15 | |||||||
Nadja Odenhage | 1976 | 35.75 | 2:12.90 | |||||||
26 | Etwall Eagles | 164 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 2:13.70 | |||||
Helen Rolle | 1975 | 30.28 | 30.28 | |||||||
Janet Briggs | 1959 | 38.17 | 1:08.45 | |||||||
Ruth Lowe | 1957 | 34.71 | 1:43.16 | |||||||
Rowena Brighton | 1985 | 30.54 | 2:13.70 | |||||||
27 | Psv | 161 | PSV | NED | 2:14.25 | |||||
Renee de Kok | 1984 | 31.45 | 31.45 | |||||||
Liselotte Joling | 1975 | 32.29 | 1:03.74 | |||||||
Jolanda van Gendt | 1978 | 31.63 | 1:35.37 | |||||||
Lottie Geurts | 1935 | 38.88 | 2:14.25 | |||||||
28 | Eschilo Fitness | 161 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 2:15.11 | |||||
Barbara Bellucci | 1969 | 33.16 | 33.16 | |||||||
Simonetta Moretti | 1969 | 35.36 | 1:08.52 | |||||||
Antonella Bruno | 1973 | 33.36 | 1:41.88 | |||||||
Eleonora Gambelli | 1968 | 33.23 | 2:15.11 | |||||||
29 | Lrc Hong Kong | 162 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 2:16.30 | |||||
Margaret de Somma | 1968 | 34.04 | 34.04 | |||||||
Cat Rust | 1968 | 33.80 | 1:07.84 | |||||||
Patricia Nichol | 1970 | 32.04 | 1:39.88 | |||||||
Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | 36.42 | 2:16.30 | |||||||
30 | Simklubben Nautilus | 197 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 2:16.40 | |||||
Lena Jansson | 1967 | 33.24 | 33.24 | |||||||
Maria Haglund | 1963 | 32.78 | 1:06.02 | |||||||
Marika Johansson | 1966 | 28.79 | 1:34.81 | |||||||
Jenny Kindgren | 1974 | 41.59 | 2:16.40 | |||||||
31 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | 195 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 2:18.80 | |||||
Dorothea Elisabeth Jäger | 1957 | 36.17 | 36.17 | |||||||
Gesa Birnstengel | 1970 | 34.52 | 1:10.69 | |||||||
Petra Zenker | 1962 | 34.41 | 1:45.10 | |||||||
Annelies Carola Reuter | 1956 | 33.70 | 2:18.80 | |||||||
32 | ESLPB Natation | 168 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 2:22.12 | |||||
Aline Braeuner | 1972 | 34.32 | 34.32 | |||||||
Francoise Brochot | 1960 | 41.54 | 1:15.86 | |||||||
Christelle Bassot | 1968 | 34.09 | 1:49.95 | |||||||
Jill Spanevello Breton | 1972 | 32.17 | 2:22.12 | |||||||
33 | Sim Team Engelholm | 177 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 2:25.36 | |||||
Karin Stenström | 1950 | 44.82 | 44.82 | |||||||
Benedicte Frölich | 1964 | 34.45 | 1:19.27 | |||||||
Christina Hedegård | 1975 | 34.56 | 1:53.83 | |||||||
Maarit Nilsson | 1974 | 31.53 | 2:25.36 | |||||||
34 | Club Natacion Jerez | 167 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 2:28.50 | |||||
Graziella G. Garcia-Mier | 1968 | 42.52 | 42.52 | |||||||
Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | 31.34 | 1:13.86 | |||||||
Dianne Newsome | 1958 | 41.19 | 1:55.05 | |||||||
Miriam Gomez Gomez | 1975 | 33.45 | 2:28.50 | |||||||
35 | El Milenio 2 | 184 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:31.68 | |||||
Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | 36.98 | 36.98 | |||||||
Gutierrez Enid | 1958 | 42.29 | 1:19.27 | |||||||
Michelle Robert | 1969 | 35.82 | 1:55.09 | |||||||
Ana Lucia Gonzalez | 1962 | 36.59 | 2:31.68 | |||||||
36 | Skuru Ik | 191 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:34.21 | |||||
Anna Edin | 1964 | 35.91 | 35.91 | |||||||
Annika Nilsson | 1960 | 34.77 | 1:10.68 | |||||||
Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | 32.90 | 1:43.58 | |||||||
Anne Jönsson | 1964 | 50.63 | 2:34.21 | |||||||
37 | Kungälv Dam 160 | 173 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:36.54 | |||||
Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | 39.59 | 39.59 | |||||||
Eva Alfredsson | 1960 | 43.35 | 1:22.94 | |||||||
Lena Skoglund | 1960 | 43.42 | 2:06.36 | |||||||
Erica Skåål | 1985 | 30.18 | 2:36.54 | |||||||
- | Göteborg Sim | 162 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
Louise Gustavsson | 1983 | |||||||||
Jennie Krook | 1976 | |||||||||
Maria Erika Eriksson | 1965 | |||||||||
Anita Zarnowiecki | 1954 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Lambertseter SK 2 | 160 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Sg Glems | 165 | SG Glems | GER | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 120 - 159 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Malmö KK Team A | 141 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:53.23 | |||||
Maria Vitazka | 1979 | 28.48 | 28.48 | |||||||
Anna Lohmann | 1975 | 27.77 | 56.25 | |||||||
Cecilia Kentell | 1975 | 28.45 | 1:24.70 | |||||||
Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | 28.53 | 1:53.23 | |||||||
2 | Sg Glems | 121 | SG Glems | GER | 1:53.66 | |||||
Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | 28.58 | 28.58 | |||||||
Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | 28.93 | 57.51 | |||||||
Dascha Haan | 1972 | 28.27 | 1:25.78 | |||||||
Vera Hoyer | 1980 | 27.88 | 1:53.66 | |||||||
3 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 | 125 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 1:55.38 | |||||
Tina Mollenhauer | 1982 | 28.73 | 28.73 | |||||||
Katy Baehr | 1972 | 31.11 | 59.84 | |||||||
Silke Ihsen | 1978 | 28.59 | 1:28.43 | |||||||
Nina-Christin Winter | 1983 | 26.95 | 1:55.38 | |||||||
4 | Tuatha de | 129 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:55.73 | |||||
Giulia Anfossi | 1984 | 28.55 | 28.55 | |||||||
Milena Barbieri | 1969 | 29.54 | 58.09 | |||||||
Lia Ficarelli | 1977 | 30.45 | 1:28.54 | |||||||
Laura Benevenia | 1981 | 27.19 | 1:55.73 | |||||||
5 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 130 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 1:56.11 | |||||
Antje Wippich | 1980 | 29.66 | 29.66 | |||||||
Theresa Meissner | 1984 | 29.33 | 58.99 | |||||||
Annette Stein | 1974 | 29.32 | 1:28.31 | |||||||
Anke Schultka | 1978 | 27.80 | 1:56.11 | |||||||
6 | Göteborg Sim | 133 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 1:56.65 | |||||
Anna Olsson | 1978 | 28.79 | 28.79 | |||||||
Martina Daller | 1980 | 29.42 | 58.21 | |||||||
Malin Nilsson | 1973 | 29.00 | 1:27.21 | |||||||
Nina Bertilsdotter | 1976 | 29.44 | 1:56.65 | |||||||
7 | Sc Magdeburg | 129 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:56.74 | |||||
Walburga Warnke | 1966 | 28.92 | 28.92 | |||||||
Jana Benecke | 1985 | 28.85 | 57.77 | |||||||
Katja Aernecke | 1977 | 30.27 | 1:28.04 | |||||||
Maria Hirsch | 1983 | 28.70 | 1:56.74 | |||||||
8 | Corsico Nuoto Master | 138 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 1:58.30 | |||||
Consuelo Vecchio | 1976 | 29.80 | 29.80 | |||||||
Monica Morini | 1975 | 29.82 | 59.62 | |||||||
Rossana Bevilacqua | 1970 | 30.24 | 1:29.86 | |||||||
Silvia Marchesi | 1981 | 28.44 | 1:58.30 | |||||||
9 | KSLS | 154 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 1:58.78 | |||||
Mia Jonsson | 1973 | 29.49 | 29.49 | |||||||
Karin Elmberg | 1965 | 30.90 | 1:00.39 | |||||||
Malin Svensson | 1985 | 30.28 | 1:30.67 | |||||||
Maria Norberg | 1963 | 28.11 | 1:58.78 | |||||||
10 | SC Hürth | 127 | SC Hürth | GER | 1:58.91 | |||||
Annette Katharina Kaule | 1981 | 29.74 | 29.74 | |||||||
Daniela Meiss | 1975 | 29.91 | 59.65 | |||||||
Andrea Koch | 1976 | 29.94 | 1:29.59 | |||||||
Britta Kaehlig | 1981 | 29.32 | 1:58.91 | |||||||
11 | Gentofte svømmeklub | 120 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 2:00.32 | |||||
Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | 29.40 | 29.40 | |||||||
Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen | 1977 | 30.56 | 59.96 | |||||||
Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | 29.73 | 1:29.69 | |||||||
Ulla Nielsen | 1979 | 30.63 | 2:00.32 | |||||||
12 | Sprut | 157 | Sprut | RUS | 2:00.80 | |||||
Tatiana Ronzina | 1971 | 30.85 | 30.85 | |||||||
Elena Khomyakova | 1967 | 31.66 | 1:02.51 | |||||||
Olga Zulukaeva | 1972 | 30.09 | 1:32.60 | |||||||
Elena Babikova | 1973 | 28.20 | 2:00.80 | |||||||
13 | Post SV Leipzig | 140 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 2:01.83 | |||||
Jeanette Busch | 1982 | 31.40 | 31.40 | |||||||
Doris Griejshammer | 1973 | 29.67 | 1:01.07 | |||||||
Cathleen Saborowski | 1973 | 31.45 | 1:32.52 | |||||||
Christina Spiske | 1972 | 29.31 | 2:01.83 | |||||||
14 | Roma 1 | 137 | Roma | NOR | 2:05.29 | |||||
Helen Holter | 1979 | 29.74 | 29.74 | |||||||
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | 29.97 | 59.71 | |||||||
Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | 30.61 | 1:30.32 | |||||||
Lise Bakk | 1972 | 34.97 | 2:05.29 | |||||||
15 | Malmö KK Team B | 145 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:06.17 | |||||
Malin Persson | 1980 | 31.11 | 31.11 | |||||||
Ulrika Feldtman | 1967 | 30.75 | 1:01.86 | |||||||
Katarina Andersson | 1967 | 31.79 | 1:33.65 | |||||||
Sofia Borglin | 1981 | 32.52 | 2:06.17 | |||||||
16 | SGS Hannover | 138 | SGS Hannover | GER | 2:07.47 | |||||
Andrea Martin | 1981 | 30.82 | 30.82 | |||||||
Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | 32.27 | 1:03.09 | |||||||
Jennifer Bohling | 1985 | 33.36 | 1:36.45 | |||||||
Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | 31.02 | 2:07.47 | |||||||
17 | Helmstedter Sv | 124 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:08.01 | |||||
Silke Gawellek | 1977 | 32.55 | 32.55 | |||||||
Anja Gawellek | 1980 | 33.87 | 1:06.42 | |||||||
Birte Geyer | 1981 | 31.50 | 1:37.92 | |||||||
Ramona Beckmann | 1978 | 30.09 | 2:08.01 | |||||||
18 | Toms 25B | 140 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:08.16 | |||||
Audrey Rivest | 1985 | 31.53 | 31.53 | |||||||
Laura Nichols | 1982 | 32.79 | 1:04.32 | |||||||
Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | 34.23 | 1:38.55 | |||||||
Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | 29.61 | 2:08.16 | |||||||
19 | SC Hellas Einbeck | 120 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 2:09.18 | |||||
Jessica Günther | 1982 | 33.61 | 33.61 | |||||||
Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | 35.60 | 1:09.21 | |||||||
Corinna Günther | 1984 | 32.11 | 1:41.32 | |||||||
Daniela Lange | 1976 | 27.86 | 2:09.18 | |||||||
20 | Laval Aquatique Club | 144 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 2:09.68 | |||||
Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | 33.50 | 33.50 | |||||||
Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | 34.12 | 1:07.62 | |||||||
Audrey Portier | 1984 | 32.11 | 1:39.73 | |||||||
Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | 29.95 | 2:09.68 | |||||||
21 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | 153 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 2:10.26 | |||||
Erica Fogliata | 1979 | 32.64 | 32.64 | |||||||
Maria Elena Canova | 1972 | 33.29 | 1:05.93 | |||||||
Laura Etzi | 1963 | 33.31 | 1:39.24 | |||||||
Giorgia Bianchin | 1973 | 31.02 | 2:10.26 | |||||||
22 | Dresdner Delphine | 144 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 2:10.65 | |||||
Uta Hillig | 1985 | 32.04 | 32.04 | |||||||
Solveig Flemming | 1970 | 33.25 | 1:05.29 | |||||||
Yvonne Richter | 1970 | 33.13 | 1:38.42 | |||||||
Jana Reichelt | 1971 | 32.23 | 2:10.65 | |||||||
23 | FC Voran Ohe | 134 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 2:11.42 | |||||
Bettina Behrens | 1983 | 32.78 | 32.78 | |||||||
Jennifer Jantsch | 1970 | 34.35 | 1:07.13 | |||||||
Silvia Deus | 1973 | 32.89 | 1:40.02 | |||||||
Kim Ribbe | 1980 | 31.40 | 2:11.42 | |||||||
24 | SG Erkelenz-Hueckelhoven | 150 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 2:12.75 | |||||
Ute Holt | 1973 | 30.75 | 30.75 | |||||||
Susanne Eser | 1969 | 35.36 | 1:06.11 | |||||||
Ruth Langebartels | 1964 | 35.18 | 1:41.29 | |||||||
Melanie Lange | 1984 | 31.46 | 2:12.75 | |||||||
25 | El Milenio | 152 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:14.99 | |||||
Silvia Odio | 1983 | 33.48 | 33.48 | |||||||
Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | 33.05 | 1:06.53 | |||||||
Camacho Martha | 1965 | 35.00 | 1:41.53 | |||||||
Rebeca Hernandez | 1968 | 33.46 | 2:14.99 | |||||||
26 | Kungsbacka SS | 144 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:15.80 | |||||
Karin Pettersson | 1985 | 31.11 | 31.11 | |||||||
Anna Johansson | 1984 | 32.87 | 1:03.98 | |||||||
Helen Johansson | 1968 | 35.82 | 1:39.80 | |||||||
Lotta Örne | 1959 | 36.00 | 2:15.80 | |||||||
27 | Team Quebeck 1 | 135 | Team Quebec | CAN | 2:19.22 | |||||
Nadia Louhichi | 1981 | 31.83 | 31.83 | |||||||
Julie Roy | 1980 | 34.36 | 1:06.19 | |||||||
Nicole Groleau | 1966 | 36.59 | 1:42.78 | |||||||
Annie Lacerte | 1978 | 36.44 | 2:19.22 | |||||||
- | Cn Metropole | 151 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DSQ | RA | ||||
Nayra Iglesias | 1976 | 38.87 | 38.87 | |||||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 100 - 119 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | USG Ladies | 109 | U.S.G | DEN | 1:55.65 | |||||
Cecilia Nilsson | 1985 | 30.41 | 30.41 | |||||||
Ann Fugl-Meyer | 1982 | 29.16 | 59.57 | |||||||
Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | 28.61 | 1:28.18 | |||||||
Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | 27.47 | 1:55.65 | |||||||
2 | Cally Masters Islington | 113 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 2:01.14 | |||||
Ingrid von Beckmann | 1982 | 30.53 | 30.53 | |||||||
Anna Fenton | 1982 | 29.50 | 1:00.03 | |||||||
Elissa Gelleny | 1981 | 32.31 | 1:32.34 | |||||||
Cecile van Oppen | 1982 | 28.80 | 2:01.14 | |||||||
3 | SC Osnabrück 04 | 118 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 2:02.46 | |||||
Bianca Lintker | 1982 | 29.01 | 29.01 | |||||||
Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | 29.81 | 58.82 | |||||||
Nadine Dierker | 1976 | 32.41 | 1:31.23 | |||||||
Ramona Stegemann | 1983 | 31.23 | 2:02.46 | |||||||
4 | IKSU Simning | 115 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 2:03.25 | |||||
Elisabet Bergh | 1985 | 31.59 | 31.59 | |||||||
Erika Pantzar | 1981 | 30.35 | 1:01.94 | |||||||
Anna Edvall | 1976 | 31.55 | 1:33.49 | |||||||
Elisabeth Olivius | 1983 | 29.76 | 2:03.25 | |||||||
5 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | 105 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:04.40 | |||||
Fia Stephansson | 1985 | 31.86 | 31.86 | |||||||
Carina Hertz | 1983 | 30.51 | 1:02.37 | |||||||
Stine Lennartsson | 1985 | 31.30 | 1:33.67 | |||||||
Jenni Svensson | 1982 | 30.73 | 2:04.40 | |||||||
6 | Leo Lagrange S. B. | 119 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 2:08.07 | |||||
Laurence Francois | 1977 | 33.89 | 33.89 | |||||||
Cathie Paris | 1982 | 32.48 | 1:06.37 | |||||||
Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | 31.36 | 1:37.73 | |||||||
Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | 30.34 | 2:08.07 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 04 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 13:03 |
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 04 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 14:05 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 26, 200m Free Relay Men, Finals 320 - 359 years |
Est. start time 13:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Malvern Marlins | 322 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 2:48.58 | |||||
Patrick Galvin | 1933 | 36.93 | 36.93 | |||||||
John Pugh | 1938 | 35.81 | 1:12.74 | |||||||
Bill Walker | 1929 | 49.33 | 2:02.07 | |||||||
George Corones | 1918 | 46.51 | 2:48.58 | |||||||
2 | Moscow Masters | 320 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 3:13.59 | |||||
Voleslav Kholdevich | 1932 | 43.04 | 43.04 | |||||||
Vladimir Rabinovich | 1924 | 58.81 | 1:41.85 | |||||||
Viacheslav Belokovskiy | 1931 | 51.54 | 2:33.39 | |||||||
Valentin Meshcheriakov | 1933 | 40.20 | 3:13.59 | |||||||
3 | Esmas | 323 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 3:59.29 | |||||
Antonio Pol | 1927 | 56.80 | 56.80 | |||||||
Bartolome Vera | 1930 | 58.94 | 1:55.74 | |||||||
Manuel Piña | 1924 | 1:08.41 | 3:04.15 | |||||||
Pedro Galmes | 1927 | 55.14 | 3:59.29 | |||||||
Event 26, 200m Free Relay Men, Finals 280 - 319 years |
Est. start time 13:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Göteborg Sim | 283 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:03.85 | |||||
Hans Eriksson | 1945 | 29.59 | 29.59 | |||||||
Bengt Furberg | 1941 | 31.68 | 1:01.27 | |||||||
Anders Söderqvist | 1933 | 32.61 | 1:33.88 | |||||||
Peter Bergengren | 1938 | 29.97 | 2:03.85 | |||||||
2 | Neptun Moscow | 280 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 2:07.42 | |||||
Alexander Kryukov | 1944 | 30.13 | 30.13 | |||||||
Boris Ruzhitskiy | 1944 | 28.53 | 58.66 | |||||||
Adolf Skotarenko | 1940 | 32.90 | 1:31.56 | |||||||
Igor Brovin | 1932 | 35.86 | 2:07.42 | |||||||
3 | Toms 26A | 280 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:15.44 | |||||
Paull Leamen | 1943 | 33.37 | 33.37 | |||||||
Christopher Smith | 1932 | 40.78 | 1:14.15 | |||||||
Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | 31.74 | 1:45.89 | |||||||
Peter Straka | 1943 | 29.55 | 2:15.44 | |||||||
4 | Ujbuda B | 281 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:17.57 | |||||
Jozsef Bukolyi | 1949 | 31.57 | 31.57 | |||||||
Ferenc Latin | 1928 | 39.24 | 1:10.81 | |||||||
Bela Fabian | 1937 | 34.11 | 1:44.92 | |||||||
Miklos Kovats | 1940 | 32.65 | 2:17.57 | |||||||
5 | SK Neptun | 286 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 2:24.43 | |||||
Gunnar Lenning | 1942 | 31.73 | 31.73 | |||||||
Rolf Friberg | 1937 | 40.13 | 1:11.86 | |||||||
Hasse Lindström | 1937 | 37.46 | 1:49.32 | |||||||
Per-Olov Ericsson | 1938 | 35.11 | 2:24.43 | |||||||
6 | Karlstads Simsällskap | 283 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 2:28.06 | |||||
Bo Hansson | 1942 | 33.02 | 33.02 | |||||||
Rolf Otterberg | 1938 | 37.30 | 1:10.32 | |||||||
Sören Andersson | 1938 | 41.37 | 1:51.69 | |||||||
Ernst-Hjalmar Rydahl | 1939 | 36.37 | 2:28.06 | |||||||
7 | Berliner TSC | 303 | Berliner TSC | GER | 2:36.32 | |||||
Manfred Busch | 1938 | 36.89 | 36.89 | |||||||
Horst Fritsche | 1926 | 40.44 | 1:17.33 | |||||||
Gerhard Huebner | 1933 | 40.25 | 1:57.58 | |||||||
Klaus Rohde | 1940 | 38.74 | 2:36.32 | |||||||
8 | Toms 26B | 281 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:38.69 | |||||
Bob Bannerman | 1940 | 36.23 | 36.23 | |||||||
Waldemar Henne | 1935 | 40.96 | 1:17.19 | |||||||
Mike Torsney | 1930 | 50.52 | 2:07.71 | |||||||
John Twohig | 1950 | 30.98 | 2:38.69 | |||||||
- | Sg Stadtwerke München | 280 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
Essam Nasser | 1931 | |||||||||
Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | |||||||||
Werner Jocher | 1942 | |||||||||
Peter Frenzel | 1943 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 26, 200m Free Relay Men, Finals 240 - 279 years |
Est. start time 13:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ujbuda A | 243 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:55.60 | |||||
Istvan Marton | 1958 | 28.32 | 28.32 | |||||||
Attila Banhidy | 1942 | 29.01 | 57.33 | |||||||
Jozsef Csikany | 1943 | 30.18 | 1:27.51 | |||||||
Ferenc Erdelyi | 1952 | 28.09 | 1:55.60 | |||||||
2 | Sg Stadtwerke München | 248 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 1:57.65 | |||||
Rolf Gitter | 1943 | 31.10 | 31.10 | |||||||
Peter Frenzel | 1943 | 30.62 | 1:01.72 | |||||||
Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | 31.37 | 1:33.09 | |||||||
André Wrasse | 1970 | 24.56 | 1:57.65 | |||||||
3 | Poseidon Moscow | 243 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:59.57 | |||||
Akmed Anarbaev | 1948 | 29.65 | 29.65 | |||||||
Nikolay Kulakov | 1947 | 31.82 | 1:01.47 | |||||||
Peter Tkachenko | 1949 | 30.65 | 1:32.12 | |||||||
Vladimir Getman | 1953 | 27.45 | 1:59.57 | |||||||
4 | Egypt Masters | 242 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 2:00.59 | |||||
Mohamed Warda | 1956 | 29.97 | 29.97 | |||||||
Ghareeb Attia | 1948 | 29.29 | 59.26 | |||||||
Magdy Mandour | 1954 | 30.30 | 1:29.56 | |||||||
Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | 31.03 | 2:00.59 | |||||||
5 | Garden State Masters | 248 | Garden State Masters | USA | 2:00.80 | |||||
Bruce Rollins | 1950 | 29.45 | 29.45 | |||||||
Jack Zakim | 1945 | 30.16 | 59.61 | |||||||
Lawrence Seidman | 1947 | 30.43 | 1:30.04 | |||||||
Arthur Wein | 1950 | 30.76 | 2:00.80 | |||||||
6 | Polisens IF Team 2 | 248 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:04.64 | |||||
Glen Bengtsson | 1949 | 29.06 | 29.06 | |||||||
Jan Färjh | 1959 | 29.26 | 58.32 | |||||||
Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | 33.31 | 1:31.63 | |||||||
Håkan Bengtsson | 1942 | 33.01 | 2:04.64 | |||||||
7 | Toms 26C | 242 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:05.69 | |||||
Richard Hibbert | 1945 | 32.31 | 32.31 | |||||||
Vello Mijal | 1946 | 34.85 | 1:07.16 | |||||||
Phil Rogers | 1950 | 31.13 | 1:38.29 | |||||||
Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | 27.40 | 2:05.69 | |||||||
8 | Hamar IL | 254 | Hamar IL | NOR | 2:05.89 | |||||
Alexander Mills | 1951 | 27.96 | 27.96 | |||||||
Knut Måløy | 1961 | 27.34 | 55.30 | |||||||
Per Hofmo | 1931 | 37.61 | 1:32.91 | |||||||
Terje Benjaminsen | 1943 | 32.98 | 2:05.89 | |||||||
8 | Hellas Masters | 246 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:05.89 | |||||
Hans Ljungberg | 1948 | 31.72 | 31.72 | |||||||
Olof Burebo | 1944 | 32.22 | 1:03.94 | |||||||
Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | 31.67 | 1:35.61 | |||||||
Bo Fogelberg | 1957 | 30.28 | 2:05.89 | |||||||
10 | Ssv Senftenberg | 244 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 2:16.20 | |||||
Ingo Franke | 1944 | 31.82 | 31.82 | |||||||
Udo Just | 1948 | 36.46 | 1:08.28 | |||||||
Michael Metz | 1948 | 36.95 | 1:45.23 | |||||||
Peter Domaschke | 1956 | 30.97 | 2:16.20 | |||||||
11 | Cn Metropole | 240 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:18.19 | |||||
Mauricio O´Shanahan | 1942 | 37.78 | 37.78 | |||||||
Guillermo CaballeroMadera | 1955 | 33.52 | 1:11.30 | |||||||
Daniel Roca | 1937 | 35.58 | 1:46.88 | |||||||
Javier Correa Guimerá | 1966 | 31.31 | 2:18.19 | |||||||
- | All Stars | 241 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
Yaroslav Novitskiy | 1945 | |||||||||
Sergey Lapshenkov | 1957 | |||||||||
Sergey Lisyunenko | 1948 | |||||||||
Sergey Griva | 1949 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 260 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
Adu Hewelcke | 1940 | |||||||||
Joachim Hintze | 1942 | |||||||||
Robert Stübert | 1978 | |||||||||
Peter Senftleben | 1934 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Karlstads SS Lag 2 | 270 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DSQ | RC | ||||
- | Kungälv Herr 240 | 244 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | DSQ | RA | ||||
Håkan Liedman | 1960 | 35.97 | 35.97 | |||||||
Lennart Palm | 1947 | 34.55 | 1:10.52 | |||||||
Event 26, 200m Free Relay Men, Finals 200 - 239 years |
Est. start time 13:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Wuppertal 3 | 201 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 1:44.10 | |||||
Jochen Bruha | 1969 | 25.28 | 25.28 | |||||||
Christian Poswiat | 1968 | 24.83 | 50.11 | |||||||
Peter Nocke | 1955 | 25.78 | 1:15.89 | |||||||
Folkert Meeuw | 1946 | 28.21 | 1:44.10 | |||||||
2 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 201 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:44.84 | |||||
Rico Rolli | 1965 | 24.63 | 24.63 | |||||||
Francesco Grignani | 1959 | 27.88 | 52.51 | |||||||
Claudio Berrini | 1954 | 27.68 | 1:20.19 | |||||||
Gianluca Giglietti | 1961 | 24.65 | 1:44.84 | |||||||
3 | Göteborg Sim | 205 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 1:45.94 | |||||
Glen Christiansen | 1957 | 27.48 | 27.48 | |||||||
Niklas Borg | 1969 | 25.53 | 53.01 | |||||||
Anders Rutqvist | 1958 | 26.77 | 1:19.78 | |||||||
Leonard Bielicz | 1951 | 26.16 | 1:45.94 | |||||||
4 | Acbb | 202 | ACBB | FRA | 1:46.05 | |||||
Blanc Pierre | 1965 | 25.27 | 25.27 | |||||||
Neuville Laurent | 1965 | 24.62 | 49.89 | |||||||
Zass Michel | 1941 | 30.80 | 1:20.69 | |||||||
Fayolle Olivier | 1967 | 25.36 | 1:46.05 | |||||||
5 | Poseidon Moscow | 201 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:49.09 | |||||
Sergey Makarychev | 1965 | 27.39 | 27.39 | |||||||
Alexsander Bashmakov | 1946 | 28.59 | 55.98 | |||||||
Pavel Filatov | 1960 | 27.13 | 1:23.11 | |||||||
Ravil Nogumanov | 1968 | 25.98 | 1:49.09 | |||||||
6 | Mar Natacion | 208 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 1:51.26 | |||||
Roberto Merega | 1960 | 26.97 | 26.97 | |||||||
Gustavo Gonzalez | 1953 | 28.64 | 55.61 | |||||||
Marcelo Romano | 1956 | 30.07 | 1:25.68 | |||||||
Claudio Lutotovich | 1963 | 25.58 | 1:51.26 | |||||||
7 | Kungsbacka SS | 202 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:53.79 | |||||
Douglas McPherson | 1965 | 28.85 | 28.85 | |||||||
Lars Sandberg | 1965 | 27.32 | 56.17 | |||||||
Peter Lundin | 1959 | 27.55 | 1:23.72 | |||||||
Lars Backlund | 1949 | 30.07 | 1:53.79 | |||||||
8 | Wuppertal 4 | 202 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 1:56.31 | |||||
Andreas Petersen | 1951 | 29.33 | 29.33 | |||||||
Ralf Wehling | 1964 | 27.47 | 56.80 | |||||||
Boris Plesnic | 1970 | 27.66 | 1:24.46 | |||||||
Harald Bayer | 1951 | 31.85 | 1:56.31 | |||||||
9 | New England Masters | 211 | New England Masters | USA | 1:56.62 | |||||
Stephen Mugford | 1967 | 27.33 | 27.33 | |||||||
Mark Keil | 1953 | 31.47 | 58.80 | |||||||
Laszlo Eger | 1945 | 32.05 | 1:30.85 | |||||||
Glenn Dixon | 1964 | 25.77 | 1:56.62 | |||||||
10 | Vaasan Uimaseura | 205 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 1:57.46 | |||||
Hannu Kuokkanen | 1948 | 29.74 | 29.74 | |||||||
Christer Burman | 1968 | 27.65 | 57.39 | |||||||
Peter Fjellström | 1963 | 30.83 | 1:28.22 | |||||||
Markku Ahonpää | 1956 | 29.24 | 1:57.46 | |||||||
11 | AS Herblay Natation | 207 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 1:58.86 | |||||
Mohamed Halimi | 1958 | 28.83 | 28.83 | |||||||
Roger Boutillier | 1943 | 33.81 | 1:02.64 | |||||||
Laurent Rouby | 1961 | 29.07 | 1:31.71 | |||||||
Philippe De Martini | 1971 | 27.15 | 1:58.86 | |||||||
12 | Danderyd SK | 226 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 1:59.96 | |||||
Olle Axling | 1945 | 30.25 | 30.25 | |||||||
Peder Wehlén | 1945 | 32.42 | 1:02.67 | |||||||
Erik Bodén | 1965 | 29.09 | 1:31.76 | |||||||
Henrik Bodén | 1959 | 28.20 | 1:59.96 | |||||||
13 | Toms 26D | 200 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:00.61 | |||||
Chris Cupidio | 1968 | 30.37 | 30.37 | |||||||
Ralph Rieper | 1959 | 29.72 | 1:00.09 | |||||||
Andy Manahan | 1958 | 30.27 | 1:30.36 | |||||||
Bill Chisholm | 1955 | 30.25 | 2:00.61 | |||||||
14 | Cetus | 223 | Cetus | FIN | 2:00.79 | |||||
Lauri Malk | 1937 | 33.57 | 33.57 | |||||||
Marko Lysma | 1965 | 28.53 | 1:02.10 | |||||||
Timo Teponoja | 1955 | 30.67 | 1:32.77 | |||||||
Simo-Pekka Torsti | 1960 | 28.02 | 2:00.79 | |||||||
15 | Lviv Euro | 203 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 2:01.36 | |||||
Serhiy Zhykh | 1962 | 29.52 | 29.52 | |||||||
Stepan Delyatynskyy | 1965 | 30.02 | 59.54 | |||||||
Yuriy Denisov | 1954 | 32.12 | 1:31.66 | |||||||
Serghiy Fedorov | 1955 | 29.70 | 2:01.36 | |||||||
16 | Pregel | 200 | Pregel | RUS | 2:02.07 | |||||
Sergey Yanochkin | 1956 | 32.04 | 32.04 | |||||||
Alexander Tervinskiy | 1958 | 33.50 | 1:05.54 | |||||||
Victor Lyubavin | 1966 | 27.16 | 1:32.70 | |||||||
Yurly Sizov | 1960 | 29.37 | 2:02.07 | |||||||
17 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | 216 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 2:02.94 | |||||
Joachim Thiel | 1943 | 33.16 | 33.16 | |||||||
Peter Buchholz | 1963 | 28.31 | 1:01.47 | |||||||
Mathias Klein | 1961 | 30.34 | 1:31.81 | |||||||
Thomas Saupe | 1957 | 31.13 | 2:02.94 | |||||||
18 | Helsingborgs Oldies | 227 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:03.48 | |||||
Mats Orth | 1955 | 28.56 | 28.56 | |||||||
Lennart Sjöholm | 1954 | 30.65 | 59.21 | |||||||
Kai Zetterström | 1959 | 31.56 | 1:30.77 | |||||||
Lars Dahlqvist | 1945 | 32.71 | 2:03.48 | |||||||
19 | RN Saronno | 204 | RN Saronno | ITA | 2:03.54 | |||||
Maurizio Massoni | 1951 | 33.53 | 33.53 | |||||||
Bruno Forni | 1948 | 34.50 | 1:08.03 | |||||||
Maurizio Amato | 1959 | 31.84 | 1:39.87 | |||||||
Matteo Mattacchione | 1978 | 23.67 | 2:03.54 | |||||||
20 | Esmas | 206 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 2:03.69 | |||||
Jan Ola Ohlsson | 1962 | 28.86 | 28.86 | |||||||
Esteban Cruz | 1946 | 33.46 | 1:02.32 | |||||||
Alvaro Barro | 1959 | 29.28 | 1:31.60 | |||||||
Miguel Boscana | 1967 | 32.09 | 2:03.69 | |||||||
21 | Göteborg Sim | 202 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:05.74 | |||||
Kieran Griffin | 1979 | 31.08 | 31.08 | |||||||
Peter Ernström | 1953 | 32.39 | 1:03.47 | |||||||
Roland Johansson | 1953 | 31.14 | 1:34.61 | |||||||
Stefan Leidzen | 1953 | 31.13 | 2:05.74 | |||||||
22 | Kalmar Simsällskap | 214 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:08.56 | |||||
Kenth Goodwin | 1955 | 33.31 | 33.31 | |||||||
Christer Bäck | 1964 | 28.47 | 1:01.78 | |||||||
Kaj Larsson | 1948 | 34.83 | 1:36.61 | |||||||
Anders Jägerbrink | 1959 | 31.95 | 2:08.56 | |||||||
23 | PK Olimpija | 202 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 2:09.64 | |||||
Andrej Skafar | 1960 | 30.00 | 30.00 | |||||||
Joe Tanko | 1946 | 38.75 | 1:08.75 | |||||||
Robert Slapar | 1961 | 31.89 | 1:40.64 | |||||||
Matjaz Groznik | 1971 | 29.00 | 2:09.64 | |||||||
24 | Hellas Masters | 205 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:10.18 | |||||
Stefan Sundström | 1967 | 30.48 | 30.48 | |||||||
Leif Eriksson | 1963 | 32.18 | 1:02.66 | |||||||
Per Nilsson | 1961 | 33.53 | 1:36.19 | |||||||
Ingvar Eriksson | 1944 | 33.99 | 2:10.18 | |||||||
25 | Göteborg Sim | 216 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:12.06 | |||||
Henning Degerman | 1948 | 35.45 | 35.45 | |||||||
Gunnar Ekstedt | 1958 | 31.20 | 1:06.65 | |||||||
Göran Hellström | 1958 | 32.63 | 1:39.28 | |||||||
Urban Bergqvist | 1960 | 32.78 | 2:12.06 | |||||||
26 | Sport Management SSD | 213 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 2:13.06 | |||||
Renato Zanuso | 1955 | 33.22 | 33.22 | |||||||
Guido Armellini | 1955 | 33.83 | 1:07.05 | |||||||
Silvano Giuliani | 1954 | 34.72 | 1:41.77 | |||||||
Marco Fornelli | 1963 | 31.29 | 2:13.06 | |||||||
27 | STV Limbach | 215 | STV Limbach | GER | 2:13.85 | |||||
Steffen Guenther | 1966 | 32.64 | 32.64 | |||||||
Guenter Schmeisser | 1942 | 36.26 | 1:08.90 | |||||||
Klaus Mahn | 1950 | 33.18 | 1:42.08 | |||||||
Jiri Mueller | 1967 | 31.77 | 2:13.85 | |||||||
28 | Sim Team Engelholm Lag 2 | 207 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 2:14.88 | |||||
Niclas Blücher | 1964 | 32.68 | 32.68 | |||||||
Leif Gellberg | 1932 | 44.02 | 1:16.70 | |||||||
Peter Engström | 1955 | 31.67 | 1:48.37 | |||||||
Daniel Snygg | 1982 | 26.51 | 2:14.88 | |||||||
- | Club Terrazas | 215 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
Gustavo Pescetto | 1964 | |||||||||
Augusto Gonzales-Vigil | 1952 | |||||||||
Luis Pazsoldan | 1945 | |||||||||
Francisco Monroy | 1964 | DNS | ||||||||
- | CN MIJAS | 205 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
Daniel Canales Ingram | 1969 | |||||||||
Rafael De Valdes | 1957 | |||||||||
Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | |||||||||
Manuel Pertíñez Gómez | 1969 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Eschilo Fitness | 206 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | DNS | |||||
Marco Zoppi | 1954 | |||||||||
Riccardo Gianni | 1944 | |||||||||
Marco Ciuccoli | 1963 | |||||||||
Moretti Alessandro | 1973 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 204 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | DNS | |||||
Jukka Laikari | 1959 | |||||||||
Henrik Munck | 1961 | |||||||||
Leif Blomfelt | 1950 | |||||||||
Antti Lehtonen | 1956 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Malmö KK Team A | 202 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
Thomas Brorson | 1958 | |||||||||
Göran Hedbys | 1964 | |||||||||
Jan Nordanger | 1959 | |||||||||
Björn Sonesson | 1957 | DNS | ||||||||
- | MTV Segeberg | 204 | MTV Segeberg | GER | DNS | |||||
Jens Gilenzki-Henze | 1957 | |||||||||
Eckhard Mannke | 1939 | |||||||||
Herwart Bunge | 1957 | |||||||||
Thorben Hamann | 1983 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sim Team Engelholm Lag 1 | 207 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | DNS | |||||
Björn Svedberg | 1949 | |||||||||
Anders Svedberg | 1953 | |||||||||
Ulf Svedberg | 1952 | |||||||||
Per Ekwall | 1979 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Spencer Swim Team | 238 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | DNS | |||||
Alexander Chklar | 1981 | |||||||||
Geoff Stokes | 1939 | |||||||||
Nigel Salsbury | 1940 | |||||||||
Tony Cherrington | 1942 | DNS | ||||||||
- | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | 203 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | DNS | |||||
Michael Goldmann | 1959 | |||||||||
Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse | 1965 | |||||||||
Jürgen Hofmann | 1962 | |||||||||
Helmut Hertelendy | 1950 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 26, 200m Free Relay Men, Finals 160 - 199 years |
Est. start time 13:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Aqua Masters | 160 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:39.09 | |||||
Volodymyr Tkachenko | 1965 | 25.20 | 25.20 | |||||||
Sergii Golub | 1972 | 24.37 | 49.57 | |||||||
Andrii Khloptsov | 1964 | 25.76 | 1:15.33 | |||||||
Oleg Lisogor | 1979 | 23.76 | 1:39.09 | |||||||
2 | CNSW | 160 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 1:40.13 | |||||
Godeaux Lionel | 1960 | 25.97 | 25.97 | |||||||
Balancier Pascal | 1974 | 25.42 | 51.39 | |||||||
Quentin Herman | 1983 | 22.91 | 1:14.30 | |||||||
Olivier Delfosse | 1963 | 25.83 | 1:40.13 | |||||||
3 | Malaspina Sc Team B | 176 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 1:41.32 | |||||
Marco Mattia Conti | 1964 | 26.07 | 26.07 | |||||||
Giuseppe Tiano | 1968 | 24.87 | 50.94 | |||||||
Andrea Agostinone | 1969 | 25.34 | 1:16.28 | |||||||
Metello Angelo Savino | 1963 | 25.04 | 1:41.32 | |||||||
4 | Täby Sim 1 | 167 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:41.45 | |||||
Peter Pärlklo | 1971 | 26.26 | 26.26 | |||||||
Jan Karlsson | 1968 | 24.18 | 50.44 | |||||||
Dan Anderberg | 1967 | 26.07 | 1:16.51 | |||||||
Harald Kruger | 1967 | 24.94 | 1:41.45 | |||||||
5 | Tuatha de | 162 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:41.78 | |||||
Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | 25.91 | 25.91 | |||||||
Gabriele Maini | 1965 | 25.04 | 50.95 | |||||||
Emiliano Caprioli | 1972 | 26.01 | 1:16.96 | |||||||
Alberto Montini | 1968 | 24.82 | 1:41.78 | |||||||
6 | Malmö KK Team A | 169 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:45.53 | |||||
Bill Strömberg | 1967 | 26.92 | 26.92 | |||||||
Henrik Jangvall | 1966 | 25.02 | 51.94 | |||||||
Peter Liljegren | 1969 | 26.89 | 1:18.83 | |||||||
Peter Linnander | 1969 | 26.70 | 1:45.53 | |||||||
7 | ASA Cinisello ASD | 179 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 1:47.33 | |||||
Andrea Toja | 1966 | 26.79 | 26.79 | |||||||
Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | 26.13 | 52.92 | |||||||
Massimo Cassaghi | 1965 | 27.94 | 1:20.86 | |||||||
Mario Fasola | 1965 | 26.47 | 1:47.33 | |||||||
8 | Kasatka | 160 | Kasatka | RUS | 1:47.68 | |||||
Shamil Zakirov | 1973 | 26.95 | 26.95 | |||||||
Vladimir Fadeev | 1961 | 27.16 | 54.11 | |||||||
Ivan Volkov | 1975 | 27.06 | 1:21.17 | |||||||
Sergey Vasilyev | 1971 | 26.51 | 1:47.68 | |||||||
9 | Glasgow Nomads | 161 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 1:48.58 | |||||
James Donn | 1977 | 25.92 | 25.92 | |||||||
Gary Hurr | 1961 | 30.43 | 56.35 | |||||||
Alan Macintyre | 1972 | 27.05 | 1:23.40 | |||||||
Iain Teaz | 1969 | 25.18 | 1:48.58 | |||||||
10 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 185 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 1:49.26 | |||||
Dietmar Klee | 1964 | 27.44 | 27.44 | |||||||
Stephan Leers | 1966 | 27.55 | 54.99 | |||||||
Rolf Arnold | 1960 | 27.69 | 1:22.68 | |||||||
Frank Weber | 1965 | 26.58 | 1:49.26 | |||||||
11 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | 164 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 1:49.68 | |||||
Peter Rosvall | 1968 | 25.97 | 25.97 | |||||||
Stefan Rosvall | 1966 | 26.36 | 52.33 | |||||||
Anders Somstedt | 1979 | 28.20 | 1:20.53 | |||||||
Fredrik Hellzén | 1963 | 29.15 | 1:49.68 | |||||||
12 | U.s.g Men | 188 | U.S.G | DEN | 1:51.21 | |||||
Henrik Pedersen | 1965 | 26.81 | 26.81 | |||||||
Lars Kruse Byron | 1960 | 30.07 | 56.88 | |||||||
Ebbe Rasmussen | 1949 | 29.46 | 1:26.34 | |||||||
Johan Bergendorff | 1978 | 24.87 | 1:51.21 | |||||||
13 | MASS 1 | 166 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 1:51.29 | |||||
Niclas Ekelund | 1970 | 27.17 | 27.17 | |||||||
Trond Zimmerman | 1967 | 27.72 | 54.89 | |||||||
Dennis Åberg | 1965 | 29.07 | 1:23.96 | |||||||
Leif Janzén | 1969 | 27.33 | 1:51.29 | |||||||
14 | Casablanca México | 176 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:51.35 | |||||
Graco Morlan | 1975 | 29.04 | 29.04 | |||||||
Jorge Villegas | 1956 | 28.33 | 57.37 | |||||||
Carlos Komori | 1970 | 28.59 | 1:25.96 | |||||||
Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | 25.39 | 1:51.35 | |||||||
15 | Etwall Eagles | 164 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 1:53.29 | |||||
Garry Vickers | 1968 | 27.55 | 27.55 | |||||||
Carl Barkley | 1965 | 26.40 | 53.95 | |||||||
Chris Rolle | 1974 | 27.49 | 1:21.44 | |||||||
Clive Smith | 1969 | 31.85 | 1:53.29 | |||||||
16 | Södertälje Simsällskap | 172 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 1:53.54 | |||||
Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | 30.04 | 30.04 | |||||||
Per Norstroem | 1965 | 28.85 | 58.89 | |||||||
Tomas Lindgren | 1961 | 27.32 | 1:26.21 | |||||||
Per-Ola Quist | 1961 | 27.33 | 1:53.54 | |||||||
17 | Sc Magdeburg | 165 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:53.95 | |||||
Holger Kudela | 1978 | 28.04 | 28.04 | |||||||
Jörg Oertel | 1964 | 28.31 | 56.35 | |||||||
Frank Reinemann | 1955 | 31.37 | 1:27.72 | |||||||
Markus Bertram | 1978 | 26.23 | 1:53.95 | |||||||
18 | Lass | 174 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 1:54.39 | |||||
Hans-Peter Magnusson | 1964 | 27.94 | 27.94 | |||||||
Göran Fält | 1963 | 28.41 | 56.35 | |||||||
Stefan Svensson | 1962 | 29.80 | 1:26.15 | |||||||
Doman Maciejko | 1977 | 28.24 | 1:54.39 | |||||||
19 | Göteborg Sim | 190 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 1:55.62 | |||||
Nicholas Bathfield | 1978 | 26.63 | 26.63 | |||||||
Jan Gustavsson | 1951 | 30.67 | 57.30 | |||||||
Karl Justh | 1957 | 27.68 | 1:24.98 | |||||||
Tommy Palstam | 1950 | 30.64 | 1:55.62 | |||||||
20 | Club Natacion Jerez | 167 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:55.75 | |||||
Ruben A Gutierrez Fuentes | 1976 | 28.10 | 28.10 | |||||||
Miguel Angel Becerra Moya | 1959 | 28.88 | 56.98 | |||||||
Agustin Rodriguez de la M | 1960 | 31.61 | 1:28.59 | |||||||
German Alcala Ordoñez | 1978 | 27.16 | 1:55.75 | |||||||
21 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | 177 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | 1:55.99 | |||||
Ola Wallberg | 1972 | 30.08 | 30.08 | |||||||
Anders Bergqvist | 1965 | 28.64 | 58.72 | |||||||
Kalle Magnusson | 1960 | 30.20 | 1:28.92 | |||||||
Torbjörn Svensk | 1964 | 27.07 | 1:55.99 | |||||||
22 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 179 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 1:56.77 | |||||
Andrea Zanza | 1962 | 29.32 | 29.32 | |||||||
Stefano Gobbi | 1966 | 29.27 | 58.59 | |||||||
Andrea Cozzani | 1968 | 29.38 | 1:27.97 | |||||||
Marco Dallatana | 1965 | 28.80 | 1:56.77 | |||||||
23 | Helmstedter Sv | 161 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 1:56.85 | |||||
Ralf Zachmann | 1964 | 30.58 | 30.58 | |||||||
Burkhard Feilhaber | 1957 | 30.45 | 1:01.03 | |||||||
Christian Beckmann | 1977 | 28.31 | 1:29.34 | |||||||
Cjell Feilhaber | 1981 | 27.51 | 1:56.85 | |||||||
24 | Göteborg Sim | 165 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 1:57.95 | |||||
Johan Lindén | 1967 | 29.38 | 29.38 | |||||||
Erik Sinclair | 1967 | 28.24 | 57.62 | |||||||
Anders Gahm | 1967 | 27.72 | 1:25.34 | |||||||
Tommy Pulkinnen | 1967 | 32.61 | 1:57.95 | |||||||
25 | Cn Metropole | 185 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 1:58.19 | |||||
Jose Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1956 | 31.97 | 31.97 | |||||||
Jose Carlos SanchezAcosta | 1959 | 28.86 | 1:00.83 | |||||||
Juan P Rodríguez Suárez | 1967 | 28.87 | 1:29.70 | |||||||
Sergio Ortega | 1973 | 28.49 | 1:58.19 | |||||||
26 | Malmö KK Team A | 162 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:58.81 | |||||
Jens Vestergaard | 1981 | 26.54 | 26.54 | |||||||
Christian Olsson | 1978 | 29.37 | 55.91 | |||||||
Julius Kratzer | 1982 | 27.93 | 1:23.84 | |||||||
Sewerin Ekman | 1937 | 34.97 | 1:58.81 | |||||||
27 | Skuru Ik 1 | 176 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:00.83 | |||||
Lars Hällgren | 1964 | 36.06 | 36.06 | |||||||
David Jonsson | 1984 | 25.44 | 1:01.50 | |||||||
Lars Sundermeyer | 1965 | 30.38 | 1:31.88 | |||||||
Tomas Hägg | 1964 | 28.95 | 2:00.83 | |||||||
28 | Tribeach 170 | 170 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:01.46 | |||||
Paul Gabor | 1968 | 30.44 | 30.44 | |||||||
Viorel Stroie | 1965 | 31.34 | 1:01.78 | |||||||
Liviu Zarnovean | 1970 | 30.85 | 1:32.63 | |||||||
Adrian Stroie | 1967 | 28.83 | 2:01.46 | |||||||
29 | Blå Lag 4 | 168 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 2:01.77 | |||||
Michael Stigson | 1961 | 30.12 | 30.12 | |||||||
Anders Jorlin | 1976 | 29.32 | 59.44 | |||||||
Göran Wall | 1953 | 34.37 | 1:33.81 | |||||||
Per-Magnus Grönlund | 1982 | 27.96 | 2:01.77 | |||||||
30 | Kungsbacka SS | 191 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:02.70 | |||||
Henrik Holmberg | 1969 | 30.09 | 30.09 | |||||||
Jan Johansson | 1968 | 27.19 | 57.28 | |||||||
Niclas Renman | 1966 | 30.45 | 1:27.73 | |||||||
Anders Backlund | 1946 | 34.97 | 2:02.70 | |||||||
- | Duck´s Creek | 178 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | DNS | |||||
Predkin Vladimir | 1969 | |||||||||
Podmarev Timur | 1957 | |||||||||
Vladislav Bragin | 1971 | |||||||||
Igor Markitantov | 1965 | DNS | ||||||||
- | LRC Hong Kong | 170 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
Stefan Rust | 1967 | |||||||||
Brian Goldberg | 1977 | |||||||||
Dominic Tsui | 1962 | |||||||||
Hang Cheong Cheng | 1964 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Malaspina Sc Team A | 172 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
Alessandro Costa | 1966 | |||||||||
Lorenzo Piccardi | 1964 | |||||||||
Rolando Prada | 1972 | |||||||||
Pierfranco Belfiori | 1966 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Polisens IF | 186 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | DNS | |||||
Simon Malmberg | 1974 | |||||||||
Rasmus Renglin | 1979 | |||||||||
Jan Färjh | 1959 | |||||||||
Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Post SV Leipzig | 160 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | DNS | |||||
Andreas Köpping | 1961 | |||||||||
Dirk Schlegel | 1982 | |||||||||
Jens Lutschin | 1964 | |||||||||
Sven Guske | 1973 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Simklubben Ägir | 164 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | DNS | |||||
Dennis Wikström | 1971 | |||||||||
Mikael Magnusson | 1958 | |||||||||
Jonas Harvard | 1971 | |||||||||
Martijn Caarls | 1976 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Skuru Ik 2 | 181 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | 166 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Stefan Andersson | 1970 | |||||||||
Hans Bergqvist | 1961 | |||||||||
Per Matsson | 1962 | |||||||||
Tony Danielsson | 1969 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Täby Sim 2 | 174 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
Per Gustafsson | 1964 | |||||||||
Håkan Persson | 1963 | |||||||||
Arne Strid | 1969 | |||||||||
Thomas Bäckman | 1966 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 26, 200m Free Relay Men, Finals 120 - 159 years |
Est. start time 13:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | W 98 Hannover | 129 | W 98 Hannover | GER | 1:36.92 | |||||
Timo Nolte | 1973 | 24.33 | 24.33 | |||||||
Torsten Scholz | 1979 | 26.12 | 50.45 | |||||||
Kamil Kasprowicz | 1984 | 23.52 | 1:13.97 | |||||||
Stephan Kunzelmann | 1978 | 22.95 | 1:36.92 | |||||||
2 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 121 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 1:37.81 | |||||
Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | 23.45 | 23.45 | |||||||
Denis Severyuk | 1980 | 24.73 | 48.18 | |||||||
Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | 24.75 | 1:12.93 | |||||||
Marco Meissner | 1972 | 24.88 | 1:37.81 | |||||||
3 | McNina | 122 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 1:37.91 | |||||
Rodrigo Triviño | 1984 | 24.65 | 24.65 | |||||||
Leandro Kenzo-Okuda | 1978 | 24.52 | 49.17 | |||||||
Rodrigo Bardi | 1978 | 24.32 | 1:13.49 | |||||||
Rafael Weibert Fonseca | 1973 | 24.42 | 1:37.91 | |||||||
4 | Turebergs Simklubb | 126 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 1:38.32 | |||||
Pontus Karlsson | 1984 | 24.78 | 24.78 | |||||||
Dennis Hedö | 1985 | 22.92 | 47.70 | |||||||
Anders Haglund | 1961 | 25.29 | 1:12.99 | |||||||
Patrik Drakes | 1984 | 25.33 | 1:38.32 | |||||||
5 | CS de Inot Resita | 129 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 1:39.03 | |||||
Razvan Ionut Florea | 1980 | 24.43 | 24.43 | |||||||
Tudor Ignat | 1977 | 24.67 | 49.10 | |||||||
Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | 23.45 | 1:12.55 | |||||||
Retezan Remus | 1976 | 26.48 | 1:39.03 | |||||||
6 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | 130 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:40.32 | |||||
Jonas Falk | 1979 | 25.55 | 25.55 | |||||||
Mattias Ohlin | 1978 | 24.56 | 50.11 | |||||||
Ola Fagerstrand | 1977 | 25.60 | 1:15.71 | |||||||
Daniel Karlsson | 1976 | 24.61 | 1:40.32 | |||||||
7 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 137 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 1:40.44 | |||||
Frank Byskov | 1975 | 25.79 | 25.79 | |||||||
Jonathan Ahm | 1978 | 24.21 | 50.00 | |||||||
Henrik Frandsen | 1980 | 25.18 | 1:15.18 | |||||||
Mark Vogel | 1970 | 25.26 | 1:40.44 | |||||||
8 | Academia Gustavo Borges | 157 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 1:40.59 | |||||
Leonardo Ribas-Gomes | 1974 | 24.25 | 24.25 | |||||||
Newton Kaminski | 1965 | 25.36 | 49.61 | |||||||
Renato Ramalho | 1968 | 26.14 | 1:15.75 | |||||||
Luciano L D´agostini | 1976 | 24.84 | 1:40.59 | |||||||
9 | Flamengo | 149 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:41.99 | |||||
Marcio Motta | 1977 | 26.21 | 26.21 | |||||||
Alberto Motta | 1973 | 25.92 | 52.13 | |||||||
Frederico Padilha | 1966 | 26.03 | 1:18.16 | |||||||
Claudio Motta | 1975 | 23.83 | 1:41.99 | |||||||
10 | Corsico Nuoto Master | 125 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 1:42.93 | |||||
Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | 25.07 | 25.07 | |||||||
Marcello Ciancetti | 1979 | 25.74 | 50.81 | |||||||
Fabio Cavalli | 1967 | 26.21 | 1:17.02 | |||||||
Stefano Drago | 1982 | 25.91 | 1:42.93 | |||||||
11 | Fagersta Simklubb | 148 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 1:43.31 | |||||
Niclas Ohman | 1974 | 25.38 | 25.38 | |||||||
Mats Nygren | 1966 | 25.00 | 50.38 | |||||||
Jesper Pietsch | 1976 | 25.77 | 1:16.15 | |||||||
Mikael Rosen | 1974 | 27.16 | 1:43.31 | |||||||
12 | Troyka | 129 | Troyka | RUS | 1:43.47 | |||||
Sergey Firichenko | 1973 | 25.84 | 25.84 | |||||||
Anton Denschikov | 1969 | 26.78 | 52.62 | |||||||
Alexander Krasnolutskiy | 1984 | 26.51 | 1:19.13 | |||||||
Ivan Kovalev | 1985 | 24.34 | 1:43.47 | |||||||
13 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 139 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:44.51 | |||||
Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | 24.88 | 24.88 | |||||||
Thomas Bruno Colella | 1976 | 27.61 | 52.49 | |||||||
Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | 24.84 | 1:17.33 | |||||||
Andrea Pagano | 1973 | 27.18 | 1:44.51 | |||||||
13 | Cuatro Caminos | 123 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 1:44.51 | |||||
Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | 24.59 | 24.59 | |||||||
Pablo García | 1982 | 27.29 | 51.88 | |||||||
Sergio Margenat | 1974 | 25.22 | 1:17.10 | |||||||
Luis González | 1977 | 27.41 | 1:44.51 | |||||||
15 | Stockholms KK | 148 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:45.80 | |||||
Robert Grynner | 1983 | 26.35 | 26.35 | |||||||
Johan Lund | 1982 | 26.18 | 52.53 | |||||||
Daniel Halldén | 1983 | 26.14 | 1:18.67 | |||||||
Mats Norlin | 1965 | 27.13 | 1:45.80 | |||||||
16 | SG Elbe | 141 | SG Elbe | GER | 1:45.87 | |||||
Mathias Kopp | 1984 | 24.91 | 24.91 | |||||||
Torsten Lagerpusch | 1980 | 26.61 | 51.52 | |||||||
Matthias Wendt | 1972 | 26.94 | 1:18.46 | |||||||
Ingo Benneweg | 1963 | 27.41 | 1:45.87 | |||||||
17 | SGS Hamburg | 120 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 1:45.99 | |||||
Frank Rauchfuss | 1976 | 29.37 | 29.37 | |||||||
Nils Scharfe | 1983 | 24.90 | 54.27 | |||||||
Manuel Siegert | 1983 | 27.38 | 1:21.65 | |||||||
Volker Windeck | 1978 | 24.34 | 1:45.99 | |||||||
18 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 143 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:46.27 | |||||
Gian Luca Sondali | 1966 | 26.98 | 26.98 | |||||||
Fabrizio Cametti | 1972 | 28.33 | 55.31 | |||||||
Paolo Baragatti | 1979 | 25.44 | 1:20.75 | |||||||
Stefano Messina | 1980 | 25.52 | 1:46.27 | |||||||
19 | Club Natacion Jerez | 137 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:46.31 | |||||
Abel Gil Galdon | 1975 | 26.36 | 26.36 | |||||||
David Braina Bou | 1975 | 26.64 | 53.00 | |||||||
Francisco N. Palomar | 1976 | 27.28 | 1:20.28 | |||||||
Antonio Rus Aguilar | 1977 | 26.03 | 1:46.31 | |||||||
20 | Tuatha de | 134 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:46.40 | |||||
Mauro Archetti | 1982 | 26.61 | 26.61 | |||||||
Mauro Zanetti | 1983 | 26.21 | 52.82 | |||||||
Graziano Iotti | 1980 | 26.56 | 1:19.38 | |||||||
Davide Melli | 1968 | 27.02 | 1:46.40 | |||||||
21 | Sg Glems | 137 | SG Glems | GER | 1:47.31 | |||||
Henning Hayn | 1981 | 26.47 | 26.47 | |||||||
Martin Herrmann | 1969 | 26.94 | 53.41 | |||||||
Thomas Hoeppner | 1977 | 27.23 | 1:20.64 | |||||||
Martin Kessler | 1976 | 26.67 | 1:47.31 | |||||||
22 | SF O Courbevoie | 120 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 1:47.41 | |||||
Christopher Pimot | 1982 | 26.95 | 26.95 | |||||||
Laurent Sibiril | 1976 | 26.84 | 53.79 | |||||||
Bruno Starzec | 1981 | 28.14 | 1:21.93 | |||||||
Alexandre Papadopoulos | 1981 | 25.48 | 1:47.41 | |||||||
23 | Torino Nuoto | 137 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 1:47.69 | |||||
Marco Luca Santavicca | 1979 | 26.97 | 26.97 | |||||||
Pier Paolo Panciani | 1980 | 27.35 | 54.32 | |||||||
Mauro Rodella | 1963 | 26.26 | 1:20.58 | |||||||
Andrea Lupo | 1983 | 27.11 | 1:47.69 | |||||||
24 | S77 Stenungsund | 144 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 1:48.65 | |||||
Johan Meurling | 1973 | 27.60 | 27.60 | |||||||
Oskar Börjesson | 1973 | 27.62 | 55.22 | |||||||
Martin Bergman | 1972 | 27.29 | 1:22.51 | |||||||
Weine Högberg | 1978 | 26.14 | 1:48.65 | |||||||
25 | Wet Fart | 124 | Landskrona Simsällskap | SWE | 1:49.10 | |||||
Daniel Johnsson | 1979 | 27.11 | 27.11 | |||||||
Ola Bratt | 1979 | 26.37 | 53.48 | |||||||
Carl Bratt | 1978 | 28.05 | 1:21.53 | |||||||
Aron Wohlström | 1980 | 27.57 | 1:49.10 | |||||||
26 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | 131 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 1:49.22 | |||||
Andrea Mattutini | 1975 | 27.38 | 27.38 | |||||||
Michele Biagiotti | 1978 | 27.52 | 54.90 | |||||||
Roberto Tonelli | 1978 | 28.11 | 1:23.01 | |||||||
Stefano Camilli Meletani | 1978 | 26.21 | 1:49.22 | |||||||
27 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | 142 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 1:50.40 | |||||
Marco Preatoni | 1963 | 31.22 | 31.22 | |||||||
Marco Locatelli | 1982 | 25.60 | 56.82 | |||||||
Claudio Silipigni | 1984 | 28.38 | 1:25.20 | |||||||
Angelo Pellegatta | 1979 | 25.20 | 1:50.40 | |||||||
28 | Tribeach | 154 | TRIBEACH | USA | 1:50.65 | |||||
Dragos Ionescu | 1976 | 27.57 | 27.57 | |||||||
Lucian Tintea | 1964 | 29.09 | 56.66 | |||||||
Gabriel Mitache | 1968 | 27.18 | 1:23.84 | |||||||
Sean Dowling | 1978 | 26.81 | 1:50.65 | |||||||
29 | El Milenio 1 | 134 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:50.68 | |||||
Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | 28.33 | 28.33 | |||||||
Boabdil Perera | 1975 | 29.62 | 57.95 | |||||||
Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | 26.08 | 1:24.03 | |||||||
Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | 26.65 | 1:50.68 | |||||||
30 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | 128 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 1:52.04 | |||||
Dominik Fehd | 1979 | 28.40 | 28.40 | |||||||
Christoph Dorscht | 1978 | 30.56 | 58.96 | |||||||
Marco Fischer | 1970 | 27.18 | 1:26.14 | |||||||
Mathias Fest | 1985 | 25.90 | 1:52.04 | |||||||
31 | Leo Lagrange S. B. | 125 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 1:52.57 | |||||
Rodolfo Rivas-garro | 1971 | 27.74 | 27.74 | |||||||
Nicolas Deliessche | 1981 | 29.95 | 57.69 | |||||||
Nicolas Dratschmidt | 1984 | 27.21 | 1:24.90 | |||||||
Anthony Paris | 1979 | 27.67 | 1:52.57 | |||||||
32 | Roma | 141 | Roma | NOR | 1:54.72 | |||||
Aril Bråten | 1966 | 27.07 | 27.07 | |||||||
Geir Patursson | 1968 | 27.62 | 54.69 | |||||||
Morten Jarland | 1980 | 28.39 | 1:23.08 | |||||||
Cato Sletbakk | 1957 | 31.64 | 1:54.72 | |||||||
33 | Kungälv Herr 120 | 141 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 1:55.34 | |||||
Niclas Löfdahl | 1971 | 29.36 | 29.36 | |||||||
Nicklas Täck | 1973 | 29.74 | 59.10 | |||||||
Jörgen Rasmussen | 1979 | 28.04 | 1:27.14 | |||||||
Kristoffer Karlsson | 1976 | 28.20 | 1:55.34 | |||||||
34 | TSV Laupheim | 129 | TSV Laupheim | GER | 1:56.81 | |||||
Armin Dobler | 1982 | 30.17 | 30.17 | |||||||
Holger Wiest | 1981 | 30.41 | 1:00.58 | |||||||
Martin Dangelmayr | 1982 | 28.24 | 1:28.82 | |||||||
Andreas Bayer | 1966 | 27.99 | 1:56.81 | |||||||
35 | ATS Cuxhaven | 128 | ATS Cuxhaven | GER | 1:57.13 | |||||
Marco Nolte | 1985 | 29.23 | 29.23 | |||||||
Heiko Millhahn | 1974 | 30.08 | 59.31 | |||||||
Björn Hebbeln | 1969 | 28.97 | 1:28.28 | |||||||
Birger Ruhnau | 1984 | 28.85 | 1:57.13 | |||||||
36 | Delfines Humboldt | 159 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 1:58.54 | |||||
Luis Mesalles | 1962 | 31.09 | 31.09 | |||||||
Juan Quiros | 1967 | 31.61 | 1:02.70 | |||||||
Alexander Kaune | 1983 | 28.67 | 1:31.37 | |||||||
Enzio Von-Saalfeld | 1969 | 27.17 | 1:58.54 | |||||||
37 | Belpoggio | 156 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 2:00.73 | |||||
Carpi Massimiliano | 1969 | 30.80 | 30.80 | |||||||
Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | 29.69 | 1:00.49 | |||||||
Curto Maurizio | 1975 | 28.82 | 1:29.31 | |||||||
Liberati Paolo | 1967 | 31.42 | 2:00.73 | |||||||
38 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | 154 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 2:01.83 | |||||
Rene Beetsma | 1969 | 27.55 | 27.55 | |||||||
Arnold Jonker | 1970 | 34.90 | 1:02.45 | |||||||
Tiemen Stegenga | 1971 | 30.21 | 1:32.66 | |||||||
Pieter Ponne | 1976 | 29.17 | 2:01.83 | |||||||
39 | CN AQUAMASTERS | 131 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 2:03.52 | |||||
Jordi Marti Bou | 1969 | 29.22 | 29.22 | |||||||
Josep Vicent Aguilar Puig | 1982 | 31.45 | 1:00.67 | |||||||
Borja Franco Llopis | 1982 | 30.21 | 1:30.88 | |||||||
Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | 32.64 | 2:03.52 | |||||||
40 | El Milenio 2 | 149 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:05.21 | |||||
Eric Scharf | 1970 | 33.86 | 33.86 | |||||||
Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | 29.85 | 1:03.71 | |||||||
Michael Nugent | 1965 | 31.08 | 1:34.79 | |||||||
Robles Sergio | 1974 | 30.42 | 2:05.21 | |||||||
- | Deakker Nuoto Club | 159 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
Massimiliano Massa | 1967 | |||||||||
Stefano Lodi | 1963 | |||||||||
David Pinto | 1969 | |||||||||
Marco Cavallo | 1982 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | 149 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Sg Stadtwerke München | 126 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
André Wrasse | 1970 | |||||||||
Sebastian Friese | 1983 | |||||||||
Benedikt Schubert | 1981 | |||||||||
Dominik Poethen | 1980 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Team India 2 | 154 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
Vishwanath.b Raja Rao | 1963 | |||||||||
Kumar Bhushan S Meherwade | 1900 | |||||||||
Ramakanth Bhat Kemthur | 1968 | |||||||||
Krishna Nandan Ananth | 1985 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Agf Masters | 148 | Aarhus GF | DEN | DSQ | GO | ||||
- | Modum Svømmeklubb | 142 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | DSQ | RA | ||||
Petter Koch | 1980 | 26.65 | 26.65 | |||||||
Jarle Stærkebye Ødegård | 1982 | 26.82 | 53.47 | |||||||
Audun Nilsen | 1983 | 28.52 | 1:21.99 | |||||||
Event 26, 200m Free Relay Men, Finals 100 - 119 years |
Est. start time 13:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | U.s.g Race Club | 116 | U.S.G | DEN | 1:35.06 | |||||
Thor Anders Kilen | 1975 | 24.39 | 24.39 | |||||||
Christian Oldenburg | 1983 | 23.68 | 48.07 | |||||||
Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | 23.63 | 1:11.70 | |||||||
Andreas Overbeck | 1983 | 23.36 | 1:35.06 | |||||||
2 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | 105 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 1:37.48 | |||||
André Meißner | 1984 | 24.66 | 24.66 | |||||||
Ralf Wölfer | 1982 | 23.80 | 48.46 | |||||||
Tobias Erdbrink | 1985 | 23.85 | 1:12.31 | |||||||
Nils Dehne | 1984 | 25.17 | 1:37.48 | |||||||
3 | Gamla Polare | 111 | Gamla Polare | FIN | 1:42.68 | |||||
Miko Okko | 1983 | 26.03 | 26.03 | |||||||
Joni Penttinen | 1980 | 26.26 | 52.29 | |||||||
Jyri Penttinen | 1982 | 25.39 | 1:17.68 | |||||||
Sampo Sissala | 1985 | 25.00 | 1:42.68 | |||||||
4 | Sc Magdeburg | 107 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:44.26 | |||||
Sebastian Bartz | 1984 | 26.59 | 26.59 | |||||||
Ralf Pfefferkorn | 1985 | 25.75 | 52.34 | |||||||
Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | 26.17 | 1:18.51 | |||||||
Steven Matthies | 1982 | 25.75 | 1:44.26 | |||||||
5 | Neptune Club de France | 117 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 1:44.44 | |||||
Thibault Martin | 1982 | 26.08 | 26.08 | |||||||
Federico Loreto | 1978 | 25.98 | 52.06 | |||||||
Yannick Thiry | 1982 | 26.29 | 1:18.35 | |||||||
Julien Valli | 1981 | 26.09 | 1:44.44 | |||||||
6 | Kungsbacka SS | 119 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:44.70 | |||||
Henrik Åkerberg | 1983 | 24.10 | 24.10 | |||||||
Richard Ohlsson | 1984 | 24.64 | 48.74 | |||||||
Daniel Persson | 1980 | 27.74 | 1:16.48 | |||||||
Jonas Petersson | 1974 | 28.22 | 1:44.70 | |||||||
7 | Aalborg Masters | 112 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 1:44.71 | |||||
Aleks Danmark | 1977 | 25.72 | 25.72 | |||||||
Jess Jacobsen | 1982 | 25.15 | 50.87 | |||||||
Anders Borkmann | 1979 | 26.93 | 1:17.80 | |||||||
Martin Hansen | 1984 | 26.91 | 1:44.71 | |||||||
8 | BSV Medizin | 107 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 1:45.98 | |||||
David Wohlfarth | 1985 | 25.46 | 25.46 | |||||||
Florian Kuhnt | 1985 | 26.69 | 52.15 | |||||||
Kevin Wedekind | 1980 | 26.91 | 1:19.06 | |||||||
Sven Forth | 1983 | 26.92 | 1:45.98 | |||||||
9 | Kasatka | 114 | Kasatka | RUS | 1:46.34 | |||||
Ayrat Gazimov | 1980 | 26.56 | 26.56 | |||||||
Roman Evgrafov | 1981 | 26.63 | 53.19 | |||||||
Viacheslav Gridin | 1979 | 27.12 | 1:20.31 | |||||||
Sergey Kruglov | 1983 | 26.03 | 1:46.34 | |||||||
10 | CN BELLEGARDE | 107 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:47.77 | |||||
Thomas Ladent | 1985 | 26.88 | 26.88 | |||||||
Bastien Blaque | 1981 | 28.62 | 55.50 | |||||||
Guillaume Fourrageat | 1985 | 27.52 | 1:23.02 | |||||||
Matthieu Ladent | 1982 | 24.75 | 1:47.77 | |||||||
11 | Ucv | 117 | UCV | VEN | 1:47.80 | |||||
Alcides Palma | 1982 | 27.10 | 27.10 | |||||||
Argenis Rojas | 1978 | 26.85 | 53.95 | |||||||
Samuel Dos Santos | 1982 | 27.80 | 1:21.75 | |||||||
Daniel Uzcategui | 1981 | 26.05 | 1:47.80 | |||||||
12 | CHTHN | 106 | CHTHN | BEL | 1:49.84 | |||||
Sylvain Faticoni | 1983 | 27.39 | 27.39 | |||||||
Vincent Joskin | 1985 | 29.03 | 56.42 | |||||||
Laurent Deroo | 1983 | 27.65 | 1:24.07 | |||||||
David Alessandro | 1983 | 25.77 | 1:49.84 | |||||||
13 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | 116 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 1:51.10 | |||||
0 | 27.30 | 27.30 | ||||||||
0 | 27.57 | 54.87 | ||||||||
0 | 28.41 | 1:23.28 | ||||||||
0 | 27.82 | 1:51.10 | ||||||||
14 | Team India 1 | 112 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | 2:05.07 | |||||
Pruthvi Srinivas | 1982 | 29.74 | 29.74 | |||||||
Anil Kumar Sulagiah Ashok | 1981 | 33.88 | 1:03.62 | |||||||
Ajith Srinivas | 1982 | 31.06 | 1:34.68 | |||||||
Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat | 1983 | 30.39 | 2:05.07 | |||||||
- | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 112 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | DNS | |||||
Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | |||||||||
Denis Severyuk | 1980 | |||||||||
Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | |||||||||
Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | DNS | ||||||||
- | KS Neptun | 111 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
Karol Zemier | 1982 | |||||||||
Filip Zemier | 1984 | |||||||||
Alfred Zemier | 1985 | |||||||||
Armin Hummel | 1978 | DNS | ||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 04 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 14:05 |
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 04 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 15:30 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 280 - 319 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Hellas Masters | 290 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 3:04.24 | |||||
Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | 54.12 | 54.12 | |||||||
Margareta Rainer | 1949 | 45.26 | 1:39.38 | |||||||
Harriet Bure | 1946 | 40.62 | 2:20.00 | |||||||
Britt Grilli | 1928 | 44.24 | 3:04.24 | |||||||
2 | Spencer Swim Team | 284 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 3:04.41 | |||||
Grace Isaac | 1932 | 59.60 | 59.60 | |||||||
Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | 48.14 | 1:47.74 | |||||||
Diane Ford | 1943 | 42.38 | 2:30.12 | |||||||
Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | 34.29 | 3:04.41 | |||||||
3 | Düsseldorfer SC/2700 | 280 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 3:06.94 | |||||
Ingrid Lange | 1937 | 47.75 | 47.75 | |||||||
Ursula Bongartz | 1945 | 47.12 | 1:34.87 | |||||||
Heidi Guhl | 1942 | 51.20 | 2:26.07 | |||||||
Ursula Meyer-Tonndorf | 1936 | 40.87 | 3:06.94 | |||||||
4 | Southport Swimming Club | 289 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 3:17.83 | |||||
Brenda Walker | 1938 | 47.03 | 47.03 | |||||||
Barbara Morton | 1933 | 1:03.18 | 1:50.21 | |||||||
Helen Jenkins | 1946 | 46.49 | 2:36.70 | |||||||
Christine Hornby | 1944 | 41.13 | 3:17.83 | |||||||
5 | Masters of South Texas | 282 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 3:18.92 | |||||
Diane Wheatley | 1933 | 1:03.71 | 1:03.71 | |||||||
Betty Kight | 1941 | 51.68 | 1:55.39 | |||||||
Daniela Barnea | 1944 | 44.37 | 2:39.76 | |||||||
Jane Birkhead | 1940 | 39.16 | 3:18.92 | |||||||
6 | Sc Magdeburg | 286 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 3:28.18 | |||||
Liselotte Hohlfeld | 1935 | 54.01 | 54.01 | |||||||
Ursula Voss | 1945 | 52.10 | 1:46.11 | |||||||
Karin Keil | 1940 | 53.15 | 2:39.26 | |||||||
Christa Görnemann | 1934 | 48.92 | 3:28.18 | |||||||
7 | Toms 27A | 282 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 4:09.77 | |||||
Glad Bryce | 1934 | 1:01.45 | 1:01.45 | |||||||
Eulah Varty | 1934 | 1:05.97 | 2:07.42 | |||||||
Shirley Dacey | 1936 | 1:23.90 | 3:31.32 | |||||||
Marianne Low | 1955 | 38.45 | 4:09.77 | |||||||
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 240 - 279 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 242 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 2:30.49 | 1731-999 Age class Record | ||||
Antje Stille | 1961 | 37.33 | 37.33 | |||||||
Monika Senftleben | 1942 | 42.94 | 1:20.27 | |||||||
Brigitte Merten | 1946 | 36.54 | 1:56.81 | |||||||
Ruth Stübert | 1949 | 33.68 | 2:30.49 | |||||||
2 | Polisens IF Team 1 | 240 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:33.13 | |||||
Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | 37.84 | 37.84 | |||||||
Anna-Lena Bryngelsson | 1954 | 41.92 | 1:19.76 | |||||||
Anncharlotte Lilja | 1946 | 40.73 | 2:00.49 | |||||||
Annika Goos Nilsson | 1955 | 32.64 | 2:33.13 | |||||||
3 | Neva Stars | 240 | Neva Stars | RUS | 2:40.73 | |||||
Kira Makarova | 1947 | 41.05 | 41.05 | |||||||
Marina Perepelkina | 1972 | 36.95 | 1:18.00 | |||||||
Irina Shangina | 1955 | 35.76 | 1:53.76 | |||||||
Olga Kokorina | 1923 | 46.97 | 2:40.73 | |||||||
4 | Weteran Zabrze | 257 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 2:52.53 | |||||
Grazyna Kiszczak | 1950 | 40.78 | 40.78 | |||||||
Janina Bosowska | 1947 | 50.20 | 1:30.98 | |||||||
Krystyna Fecica | 1943 | 47.12 | 2:18.10 | |||||||
Renata Bastek | 1943 | 34.43 | 2:52.53 | |||||||
5 | Bohemians Praha | 262 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 2:57.00 | |||||
Eva Jarosova | 1936 | 49.76 | 49.76 | |||||||
Ivana Felgrova | 1942 | 49.40 | 1:39.16 | |||||||
Jaroslava Votrubova | 1946 | 43.69 | 2:22.85 | |||||||
Alena Pospisilova | 1954 | 34.15 | 2:57.00 | |||||||
6 | Helmstedter Sv | 243 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 3:06.80 | |||||
Heike Dräger | 1952 | 44.79 | 44.79 | |||||||
Brunhild Stassinopoulos | 1954 | 43.56 | 1:28.35 | |||||||
Sigrid Koch | 1941 | 53.14 | 2:21.49 | |||||||
Barbara Kallenbach | 1950 | 45.31 | 3:06.80 | |||||||
7 | Masters of South Texas | 257 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 3:10.15 | |||||
Georgia Goggin | 1929 | 1:05.65 | 1:05.65 | |||||||
Kathy Boyer | 1954 | 48.34 | 1:53.99 | |||||||
Susan Ingraham | 1959 | 32.84 | 2:26.83 | |||||||
Linda Callaway | 1953 | 43.32 | 3:10.15 | |||||||
8 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | 258 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 3:20.36 | |||||
Ingrid Keusch-Renner | 1934 | 52.04 | 52.04 | |||||||
Sonnhild Pallesen | 1951 | 54.61 | 1:46.65 | |||||||
Susanne Ostgathe | 1954 | 50.11 | 2:36.76 | |||||||
Waltraud Monstadt | 1943 | 43.60 | 3:20.36 | |||||||
- | Karlstads Simsällskap | 246 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Britt-Marie Olsson | 1956 | |||||||||
Bibi Lundin | 1947 | |||||||||
Leena Norman | 1950 | |||||||||
Agneta Lagerbäck | 1941 | DNS | ||||||||
- | ST Kansai | 260 | ST KANSAI | JPN | DNS | |||||
Yoshie Yamamoto | 1965 | |||||||||
Keiko Otsubo | 1942 | |||||||||
Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | |||||||||
Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Ujbuda B | 246 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
Maria Szerdahelyi | 1950 | |||||||||
Katalin Csapo | 1952 | |||||||||
Maria Balla | 1944 | |||||||||
Magdolna Patoh | 1948 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sg Essen | 247 | SG Essen | GER | DSQ | RA2 | ||||
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 200 - 239 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Lagardère Paris Racing | 202 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 2:19.66 | |||||
Sylvie Allery | 1969 | 32.23 | 32.23 | |||||||
Nancy Marchand | 1958 | 39.89 | 1:12.12 | |||||||
Catherine Besson | 1954 | 35.31 | 1:47.43 | |||||||
Sidobre Catherine | 1957 | 32.23 | 2:19.66 | |||||||
2 | Acbb | 209 | ACBB | FRA | 2:24.34 | |||||
Le Nail CLaire | 1960 | 37.71 | 37.71 | |||||||
Ferry Maryse | 1956 | 41.29 | 1:19.00 | |||||||
Morand Sophie | 1960 | 34.70 | 1:53.70 | |||||||
Mignatelli Françoise | 1955 | 30.64 | 2:24.34 | |||||||
3 | Olymp | 203 | Olymp | RUS | 2:25.02 | |||||
Natalia Mikhaylova | 1948 | 40.68 | 40.68 | |||||||
Tatiana Prokofyeva | 1965 | 38.14 | 1:18.82 | |||||||
Yulia Boeva | 1969 | 33.95 | 1:52.77 | |||||||
Elena Naumenko | 1955 | 32.25 | 2:25.02 | |||||||
4 | Sg Stadtwerke München | 201 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 2:26.87 | |||||
Claudia Koch | 1952 | 44.68 | 44.68 | |||||||
Violetta Schlesinger | 1969 | 36.87 | 1:21.55 | |||||||
Marion Hillenbrand | 1954 | 35.82 | 1:57.37 | |||||||
Anja Ritter | 1964 | 29.50 | 2:26.87 | |||||||
5 | Danderyd SK | 208 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 2:27.83 | |||||
Kicki Molin | 1964 | 38.54 | 38.54 | |||||||
Eva Berglund Lindbäck | 1955 | 43.64 | 1:22.18 | |||||||
Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | 33.39 | 1:55.57 | |||||||
Bitte Axling | 1946 | 32.26 | 2:27.83 | |||||||
6 | Cwc Clippers | 205 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 2:34.08 | |||||
Kathy Hilland | 1959 | 36.53 | 36.53 | |||||||
Helen Morley | 1958 | 46.24 | 1:22.77 | |||||||
Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | 35.07 | 1:57.84 | |||||||
Janette Brown | 1958 | 36.24 | 2:34.08 | |||||||
7 | Bad Homburger SC | 202 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 2:41.35 | |||||
Beatrix Flemming | 1967 | 39.90 | 39.90 | |||||||
Cordula Ruh | 1961 | 46.30 | 1:26.20 | |||||||
Petra Döbler | 1961 | 39.99 | 2:06.19 | |||||||
Ute Landsiedel | 1949 | 35.16 | 2:41.35 | |||||||
8 | Acuacol | 201 | Acuacol | COL | 2:43.18 | |||||
Rosita Ventura | 1947 | 48.80 | 48.80 | |||||||
Dietlind Buch Schmidt | 1953 | 45.16 | 1:33.96 | |||||||
Carmen Hanna | 1954 | 37.47 | 2:11.43 | |||||||
Aida Lucia Sanchez Perez | 1978 | 31.75 | 2:43.18 | |||||||
9 | Hellas Masters | 210 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 3:02.68 | |||||
Karin Eriksson | 1968 | 45.34 | 45.34 | |||||||
Katrin Moberg-Nilsson | 1964 | 51.58 | 1:36.92 | |||||||
Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | 33.79 | 2:10.71 | |||||||
Marianne Grane | 1931 | 51.97 | 3:02.68 | |||||||
10 | Blå Lag 5 | 228 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 3:21.15 | |||||
Gun Beskow-Björkenlid | 1936 | 1:08.45 | 1:08.45 | |||||||
Sonja Ritter Wall | 1954 | 55.93 | 2:04.38 | |||||||
Birgitta Appelfeldtthylwe | 1957 | 38.79 | 2:43.17 | |||||||
Daniela Pietsch | 1965 | 37.98 | 3:21.15 | |||||||
11 | Amigos | 239 | Amigos Club | JPN | 3:21.54 | |||||
Tomoko Tanizawa | 1961 | 48.40 | 48.40 | |||||||
Chizuko Okamura | 1948 | 50.83 | 1:39.23 | |||||||
Masako Saito | 1947 | 59.60 | 2:38.83 | |||||||
Ryoko Uchida | 1945 | 42.71 | 3:21.54 | |||||||
- | Esmas | 201 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
Catalina Bestard | 1936 | |||||||||
Veronica Collette | 1959 | |||||||||
Antonia Jaume | 1955 | |||||||||
Carina Blombäck | 1966 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Masters of South Texas | 206 | Masters of South Texas | USA | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Pink Pointers Intl 1 | 201 | Pink Pointers Intl | AUS | DNS | |||||
Betty Anderson | 1951 | |||||||||
Leonie Boyanich | 1955 | |||||||||
Fiona Pixley | 1957 | |||||||||
Phillippa Jones | 1957 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Pink Pointers Intl 2 | 202 | Pink Pointers Intl | AUS | DNS | |||||
Brenda Grace | 1959 | |||||||||
Susan Murphy | 1957 | |||||||||
Joanne Parnell | 1961 | |||||||||
Linzi Gaywood | 1961 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 160 - 199 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Masters Sørlandet | 177 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 2:10.75 | |||||
Beda Leirvaag | 1964 | 34.32 | 34.32 | |||||||
Anette Sørensen | 1966 | 38.17 | 1:12.49 | |||||||
Janne Thorstensen | 1966 | 30.31 | 1:42.80 | |||||||
Bente Rist | 1967 | 27.95 | 2:10.75 | |||||||
2 | Ujbuda A | 160 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:12.13 | |||||
Katalin Viragh | 1965 | 34.94 | 34.94 | |||||||
Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | 38.05 | 1:12.99 | |||||||
Csilla Csikany | 1968 | 31.72 | 1:44.71 | |||||||
Melinda Marosi | 1970 | 27.42 | 2:12.13 | |||||||
3 | SC Wiking Herne | 167 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 2:13.30 | |||||
Tina Küter | 1982 | 32.62 | 32.62 | |||||||
Petra Duda | 1970 | 37.70 | 1:10.32 | |||||||
Renate Christ | 1960 | 33.35 | 1:43.67 | |||||||
Gabriele Brkowski | 1961 | 29.63 | 2:13.30 | |||||||
4 | WV Wunstorf | 166 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 2:16.96 | |||||
Corinna Krietsch | 1969 | 33.24 | 33.24 | |||||||
Dorit Gierke | 1965 | 39.71 | 1:12.95 | |||||||
Kathrin Lazar | 1970 | 34.18 | 1:47.13 | |||||||
Sylvia Haak | 1970 | 29.83 | 2:16.96 | |||||||
5 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 166 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 2:17.28 | |||||
Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | 38.40 | 38.40 | |||||||
Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | 35.85 | 1:14.25 | |||||||
Laura Sterni | 1960 | 33.23 | 1:47.48 | |||||||
Roberta Mori | 1976 | 29.80 | 2:17.28 | |||||||
6 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 160 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 2:17.98 | |||||
Lucia Mezzopera | 1963 | 35.64 | 35.64 | |||||||
Albena Popova | 1962 | 36.78 | 1:12.42 | |||||||
Valentina Martini | 1980 | 34.47 | 1:46.89 | |||||||
Giada Pucci | 1975 | 31.09 | 2:17.98 | |||||||
7 | Lambertseter SK | 193 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 2:18.89 | |||||
Elisabeth Østbye | 1963 | 37.84 | 37.84 | |||||||
Jannecke Lauritzen | 1967 | 38.83 | 1:16.67 | |||||||
Merete Løvberg | 1967 | 31.01 | 1:47.68 | |||||||
Ann Johnsen | 1972 | 31.21 | 2:18.89 | |||||||
7 | Tsunami | 178 | Tsunami | RUS | 2:18.89 | |||||
Oxana Bronitskaya | 1972 | 34.07 | 34.07 | |||||||
Marta Rumyantseva | 1964 | 40.27 | 1:14.34 | |||||||
Larisa Nagovitsyna | 1959 | 35.59 | 1:49.93 | |||||||
Olga Borisova | 1967 | 28.96 | 2:18.89 | |||||||
9 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | 162 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 2:19.38 | |||||
Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | 38.52 | 38.52 | |||||||
Corinna Stoever | 1971 | 39.07 | 1:17.59 | |||||||
Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | 31.57 | 1:49.16 | |||||||
Jenny Noack | 1975 | 30.22 | 2:19.38 | |||||||
10 | El Milenio Swim Team 1 | 161 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:19.49 | |||||
Carolina Mauri | 1969 | 35.01 | 35.01 | |||||||
Camacho Martha | 1965 | 42.11 | 1:17.12 | |||||||
Chacon Marcela | 1974 | 34.18 | 1:51.30 | |||||||
Claudia Poll | 1972 | 28.19 | 2:19.49 | |||||||
11 | Neptune Club de France | 161 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 2:20.00 | |||||
Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | 36.06 | 36.06 | |||||||
Annick Valibouze | 1960 | 39.78 | 1:15.84 | |||||||
Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | 34.86 | 1:50.70 | |||||||
Lise Galtat | 1982 | 29.30 | 2:20.00 | |||||||
12 | Täby Sim | 168 | Täby Sim | SWE | 2:21.12 | |||||
Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | 34.77 | 34.77 | |||||||
Annica Åberg | 1966 | 41.69 | 1:16.46 | |||||||
Johanna Johansson | 1978 | 34.47 | 1:50.93 | |||||||
Gunilla Rasmuson | 1957 | 30.19 | 2:21.12 | |||||||
13 | Växjö SS | 169 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 2:21.17 | |||||
Camilla J.-Sponseller | 1974 | 32.59 | 32.59 | |||||||
Mona B Klofver | 1955 | 43.86 | 1:16.45 | |||||||
Tine Bengtsson | 1975 | 32.32 | 1:48.77 | |||||||
Christine Elingfors | 1967 | 32.40 | 2:21.17 | |||||||
14 | New England Masters | 172 | New England Masters | USA | 2:22.12 | |||||
Patty Gaynor | 1960 | 36.87 | 36.87 | |||||||
Jennifer Downing | 1978 | 38.38 | 1:15.25 | |||||||
Rainy Goodale | 1970 | 34.96 | 1:50.21 | |||||||
Sue Jensen | 1960 | 31.91 | 2:22.12 | |||||||
15 | Lass | 170 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:22.96 | |||||
Carola Ektander | 1962 | 39.02 | 39.02 | |||||||
Catharina Magnusson | 1966 | 42.09 | 1:21.11 | |||||||
Anette Philipsson | 1965 | 30.38 | 1:51.49 | |||||||
Therese Hammarberg | 1977 | 31.47 | 2:22.96 | |||||||
16 | IFK Lidingö | 172 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 2:25.09 | |||||
Anna-Carin Nordin | 1970 | 37.03 | 37.03 | |||||||
Ulrika Westlund | 1965 | 45.32 | 1:22.35 | |||||||
Ann Celay | 1968 | 32.15 | 1:54.50 | |||||||
Cecilia Wangel | 1965 | 30.59 | 2:25.09 | |||||||
17 | Tribeach | 161 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:25.43 | |||||
Carmen Bunaciu | 1961 | 37.73 | 37.73 | |||||||
Laura Damian | 1976 | 40.60 | 1:18.33 | |||||||
Carmen Trimbitas | 1973 | 33.68 | 1:52.01 | |||||||
Aneta Patrascoiu | 1967 | 33.42 | 2:25.43 | |||||||
18 | Modena Nuoto | 171 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 2:26.10 | |||||
Maria Elena Montaruli | 1969 | 38.68 | 38.68 | |||||||
Manuela Giovanardi | 1969 | 37.47 | 1:16.15 | |||||||
Simona Montagnani | 1962 | 37.95 | 1:54.10 | |||||||
Silvia De Biasio | 1969 | 32.00 | 2:26.10 | |||||||
19 | Kungsbacka SS | 174 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:26.12 | |||||
Marie Holmberg | 1969 | 38.56 | 38.56 | |||||||
Marja Haglund | 1968 | 38.25 | 1:16.81 | |||||||
Unn Nordberg | 1965 | 37.78 | 1:54.59 | |||||||
Kristina Sund | 1964 | 31.53 | 2:26.12 | |||||||
20 | Cetus | 178 | Cetus | FIN | 2:27.60 | |||||
Johanna Kara | 1965 | 36.03 | 36.03 | |||||||
Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | 47.68 | 1:23.71 | |||||||
Liisa Räty | 1982 | 30.55 | 1:54.26 | |||||||
Maikki Torsti | 1963 | 33.34 | 2:27.60 | |||||||
21 | Varberg Falkenberg Sim | 188 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 2:27.85 | |||||
Christina Hörbäck | 1962 | 36.78 | 36.78 | |||||||
Pia Kruners | 1959 | 44.49 | 1:21.27 | |||||||
Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | 30.80 | 1:52.07 | |||||||
Marlene Almqvist | 1967 | 35.78 | 2:27.85 | |||||||
22 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 164 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:27.89 | |||||
Katrin Ziegler | 1971 | 39.80 | 39.80 | |||||||
Sonja Katharina Sponholz | 1974 | 41.23 | 1:21.03 | |||||||
Jutta Kratz | 1962 | 35.92 | 1:56.95 | |||||||
Petra Weber | 1968 | 30.94 | 2:27.89 | |||||||
23 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 163 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 2:28.37 | |||||
Leena Brooke | 1960 | 40.32 | 40.32 | |||||||
Mari Luoto | 1975 | 43.10 | 1:23.42 | |||||||
Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | 32.02 | 1:55.44 | |||||||
Mira Schrowe von | 1975 | 32.93 | 2:28.37 | |||||||
24 | Roma 2 | 192 | Roma | NOR | 2:28.77 | |||||
Ingrid Strugstad | 1960 | 40.79 | 40.79 | |||||||
Jeanette Aasland | 1961 | 43.32 | 1:24.11 | |||||||
Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | 35.09 | 1:59.20 | |||||||
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | 29.57 | 2:28.77 | |||||||
25 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 179 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 2:29.13 | |||||
Diana Herrmann | 1966 | 40.38 | 40.38 | |||||||
Iris Schulz | 1959 | 42.62 | 1:23.00 | |||||||
Kerstin Macht | 1962 | 34.29 | 1:57.29 | |||||||
Ramona Horn | 1968 | 31.84 | 2:29.13 | |||||||
26 | Kalmar | 189 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:30.00 | |||||
Eva Egrenius Cegrell | 1964 | 43.11 | 43.11 | |||||||
Lena Nordström | 1957 | 42.83 | 1:25.94 | |||||||
Eva Jonasson | 1967 | 32.59 | 1:58.53 | |||||||
Maria Salomonsson | 1963 | 31.47 | 2:30.00 | |||||||
27 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | 160 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 2:30.82 | |||||
Andrea Blania | 1967 | 37.29 | 37.29 | |||||||
Michaela Bruns | 1979 | 42.34 | 1:19.63 | |||||||
Gabriele Schulenburg | 1973 | 34.95 | 1:54.58 | |||||||
Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | 36.24 | 2:30.82 | |||||||
28 | El Milenio Swim Team 2 | 162 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:30.85 | |||||
Rebeca Hernandez | 1968 | 41.24 | 41.24 | |||||||
Michelle Robert | 1969 | 42.16 | 1:23.40 | |||||||
Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | 35.16 | 1:58.56 | |||||||
Maria Cabada | 1963 | 32.29 | 2:30.85 | |||||||
29 | Etwall Eagles | 164 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 2:32.43 | |||||
Ruth Lowe | 1957 | 41.04 | 41.04 | |||||||
Helen Rolle | 1975 | 37.91 | 1:18.95 | |||||||
Rowena Brighton | 1985 | 34.51 | 1:53.46 | |||||||
Janet Briggs | 1959 | 38.97 | 2:32.43 | |||||||
30 | Seynod Natation | 190 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 2:32.50 | |||||
Marjorie Baron | 1973 | 40.59 | 40.59 | |||||||
Laurence Coulon | 1960 | 45.51 | 1:26.10 | |||||||
Francine De Pachtere | 1960 | 35.41 | 2:01.51 | |||||||
Corinne Toe | 1957 | 30.99 | 2:32.50 | |||||||
31 | Cn Metropole | 170 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:34.31 | |||||
Anna María Wägner | 1971 | 39.89 | 39.89 | |||||||
Elodia Ramos | 1964 | 43.36 | 1:23.25 | |||||||
Elena Quintanilla | 1965 | 33.47 | 1:56.72 | |||||||
Nayra Iglesias | 1976 | 37.59 | 2:34.31 | |||||||
32 | Lrc Hong Kong | 162 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 2:34.40 | |||||
Patricia Nichol | 1970 | 37.09 | 37.09 | |||||||
Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | 48.21 | 1:25.30 | |||||||
Margaret de Somma | 1968 | 35.49 | 2:00.79 | |||||||
Cat Rust | 1968 | 33.61 | 2:34.40 | |||||||
33 | Polisens IF | 162 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:36.63 | |||||
Helén Allstadius | 1965 | 37.32 | 37.32 | |||||||
Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | 42.89 | 1:20.21 | |||||||
Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | 41.03 | 2:01.24 | |||||||
Nadja Odenhage | 1976 | 35.39 | 2:36.63 | |||||||
33 | SV Weixdorf | 195 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 2:36.63 | |||||
Petra Zenker | 1962 | 41.08 | 41.08 | |||||||
Dorothea Elisabeth Jäger | 1957 | 44.62 | 1:25.70 | |||||||
Gesa Birnstengel | 1970 | 36.57 | 2:02.27 | |||||||
Annelies Carola Reuter | 1956 | 34.36 | 2:36.63 | |||||||
35 | Toms 27B | 164 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:37.27 | |||||
Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | 44.54 | 44.54 | |||||||
Martina Brankovsky | 1961 | 46.63 | 1:31.17 | |||||||
Audrey Rivest | 1985 | 36.18 | 2:07.35 | |||||||
Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | 29.92 | 2:37.27 | |||||||
36 | BSV Medizin | 169 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 2:37.47 | |||||
Sabine Jammer | 1976 | 38.80 | 38.80 | |||||||
Brigitte Kuehl | 1950 | 41.83 | 1:20.63 | |||||||
Maike Geerhardt | 1963 | 41.92 | 2:02.55 | |||||||
Katrin Jammer | 1982 | 34.92 | 2:37.47 | |||||||
37 | S 77 Stenungsund | 191 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 2:37.67 | |||||
Annika Svanberg | 1962 | 38.17 | 38.17 | |||||||
Lisa Dimming | 1958 | 49.05 | 1:27.22 | |||||||
Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | 36.93 | 2:04.15 | |||||||
Karin Johansson | 1963 | 33.52 | 2:37.67 | |||||||
38 | Eschilo Fitness | 161 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 2:37.74 | |||||
Simonetta Moretti | 1969 | 38.75 | 38.75 | |||||||
Antonella Bruno | 1973 | 43.84 | 1:22.59 | |||||||
Barbara Bellucci | 1969 | 40.32 | 2:02.91 | |||||||
Eleonora Gambelli | 1968 | 34.83 | 2:37.74 | |||||||
39 | Team Quebec 2 | 171 | Team Quebec | CAN | 2:39.79 | |||||
Julie Roy | 1980 | 43.92 | 43.92 | |||||||
Lorraine Veilleux | 1963 | 40.79 | 1:24.71 | |||||||
Janine Boivin | 1960 | 38.81 | 2:03.52 | |||||||
Nicole Groleau | 1966 | 36.27 | 2:39.79 | |||||||
40 | Simklubben Nautilus | 197 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 2:41.63 | |||||
Lena Jansson | 1967 | 42.56 | 42.56 | |||||||
Marika Johansson | 1966 | 39.16 | 1:21.72 | |||||||
Maria Haglund | 1963 | 37.25 | 1:58.97 | |||||||
Jenny Kindgren | 1974 | 42.66 | 2:41.63 | |||||||
41 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | 186 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 2:44.54 | |||||
Marlene Helmich | 1955 | 45.36 | 45.36 | |||||||
Andrea Lux | 1965 | 42.00 | 1:27.36 | |||||||
Alexandra Flesch | 1972 | 41.31 | 2:08.67 | |||||||
Elke Engel | 1962 | 35.87 | 2:44.54 | |||||||
42 | Bordeaux-Etudiants Club | 187 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:46.50 | |||||
Geneviève Pascaud | 1958 | 48.49 | 48.49 | |||||||
Marie-Hélène Godin | 1950 | 47.77 | 1:36.26 | |||||||
Sandra Joffroy | 1970 | 35.28 | 2:11.54 | |||||||
Marie-christine Hernandez | 1963 | 34.96 | 2:46.50 | |||||||
43 | Wasserratten Norderstedt | 179 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 2:47.22 | |||||
Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | 36.54 | 36.54 | |||||||
Christine Baasch | 1947 | 50.94 | 1:27.48 | |||||||
Ute Petzky | 1966 | 43.31 | 2:10.79 | |||||||
Anja Grünitz | 1966 | 36.43 | 2:47.22 | |||||||
44 | Kungälv Dam 160 | 168 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:54.68 | |||||
Ann Bjerke | 1962 | 50.90 | 50.90 | |||||||
Carina Axberg | 1963 | 46.97 | 1:37.87 | |||||||
Erica Skåål | 1985 | 37.22 | 2:15.09 | |||||||
Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | 39.59 | 2:54.68 | |||||||
45 | Skuru Lag | 161 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:56.17 | |||||
Anna Edin | 1964 | 43.74 | 43.74 | |||||||
Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | 43.83 | 1:27.57 | |||||||
Annika Nilsson | 1960 | 37.85 | 2:05.42 | |||||||
Anne Jönsson | 1964 | 50.75 | 2:56.17 | |||||||
46 | Sim Team Engelholm | 180 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 2:59.78 | |||||
Benedicte Frölich | 1964 | 51.85 | 51.85 | |||||||
Maarit Nilsson | 1974 | 39.13 | 1:30.98 | |||||||
Ingrid Trägårdh | 1947 | 54.43 | 2:25.41 | |||||||
Christina Hedegård | 1975 | 34.37 | 2:59.78 | |||||||
47 | Club Natacion Jerez | 167 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 3:00.98 | |||||
Graziella G. Garcia-Mier | 1968 | 53.52 | 53.52 | |||||||
Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | 40.55 | 1:34.07 | |||||||
Miriam Gomez Gomez | 1975 | 44.90 | 2:18.97 | |||||||
Dianne Newsome | 1958 | 42.01 | 3:00.98 | |||||||
48 | Team Quebec 1 | 197 | Team Quebec | CAN | 3:09.68 | |||||
Mae Waldie | 1935 | 49.51 | 49.51 | |||||||
Nadia Louhichi | 1981 | 43.95 | 1:33.46 | |||||||
Annie Lacerte | 1978 | 47.63 | 2:21.09 | |||||||
Liliane Cardinal | 1949 | 48.59 | 3:09.68 | |||||||
49 | Delfines Humboldt | 182 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 3:48.55 | |||||
Liliana Garro | 1954 | 51.37 | 51.37 | |||||||
Patricia Quiros | 1965 | 58.29 | 1:49.66 | |||||||
Nuria Mesalles | 1967 | 1:27.27 | 3:16.93 | |||||||
Yamileth Orozco | 1972 | 31.62 | 3:48.55 | |||||||
- | Euro-Lviv | 164 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
Lyudmyla Khiresh | 1957 | |||||||||
Kateryna Kalenska | 1972 | |||||||||
Romana Sirenko | 1976 | |||||||||
Iryna Ponomarenko | 1971 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sg Glems | 165 | SG Glems | GER | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | The Mermaids | 165 | the mermaids | AUT | DNS | |||||
Marlies Kinzel | 1960 | |||||||||
Isabella Herl | 1975 | |||||||||
Monika Millet | 1966 | |||||||||
Verena Margreiter | 1974 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 120 - 159 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Malmö KK Team A | 134 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:05.55 | |||||
Maria Vitazka | 1979 | 32.94 | 32.94 | |||||||
Jenni Svensson | 1982 | 35.09 | 1:08.03 | |||||||
Anna Lohmann | 1975 | 29.15 | 1:37.18 | |||||||
Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | 28.37 | 2:05.55 | |||||||
2 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 | 125 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 2:07.96 | |||||
Tina Mollenhauer | 1982 | 33.32 | 33.32 | |||||||
Katy Baehr | 1972 | 37.90 | 1:11.22 | |||||||
Silke Ihsen | 1978 | 29.67 | 1:40.89 | |||||||
Nina-Christin Winter | 1983 | 27.07 | 2:07.96 | |||||||
3 | Sg Glems | 121 | SG Glems | GER | 2:09.46 | |||||
Dascha Haan | 1972 | 33.80 | 33.80 | |||||||
Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | 35.74 | 1:09.54 | |||||||
Vera Hoyer | 1980 | 32.41 | 1:41.95 | |||||||
Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | 27.51 | 2:09.46 | |||||||
4 | Tuatha de | 127 | Tuatha De | ITA | 2:10.83 | |||||
Lia Ficarelli | 1977 | 35.80 | 35.80 | |||||||
Michela Zanola | 1971 | 38.13 | 1:13.93 | |||||||
Giulia Anfossi | 1984 | 29.61 | 1:43.54 | |||||||
Laura Benevenia | 1981 | 27.29 | 2:10.83 | |||||||
5 | Corsico Nuoto Master | 131 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 2:12.57 | |||||
Monica Morini | 1975 | 34.81 | 34.81 | |||||||
Chiara Lui | 1977 | 37.18 | 1:11.99 | |||||||
Consuelo Vecchio | 1976 | 32.32 | 1:44.31 | |||||||
Silvia Marchesi | 1981 | 28.26 | 2:12.57 | |||||||
6 | KSLS | 154 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 2:14.07 | |||||
Maria Norberg | 1963 | 34.55 | 34.55 | |||||||
Malin Svensson | 1985 | 36.48 | 1:11.03 | |||||||
Mia Jonsson | 1973 | 32.18 | 1:43.21 | |||||||
Karin Elmberg | 1965 | 30.86 | 2:14.07 | |||||||
7 | Göteborg Sim | 133 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:14.83 | |||||
Nina Bertilsdotter | 1976 | 36.47 | 36.47 | |||||||
Malin Nilsson | 1973 | 38.61 | 1:15.08 | |||||||
Martina Daller | 1980 | 31.32 | 1:46.40 | |||||||
Anna Olsson | 1978 | 28.43 | 2:14.83 | |||||||
8 | Sc Magdeburg | 129 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 2:15.01 | |||||
Maria Hirsch | 1983 | 32.17 | 32.17 | |||||||
Katja Aernecke | 1977 | 41.19 | 1:13.36 | |||||||
Walburga Warnke | 1966 | 32.13 | 1:45.49 | |||||||
Jana Benecke | 1985 | 29.52 | 2:15.01 | |||||||
9 | Post SV Leipzig e.V. | 131 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 2:15.25 | |||||
Christina Spiske | 1972 | 32.37 | 32.37 | |||||||
Kathrin Engel | 1982 | 37.24 | 1:09.61 | |||||||
Jeanette Busch | 1982 | 34.45 | 1:44.06 | |||||||
Cathleen Saborowski | 1973 | 31.19 | 2:15.25 | |||||||
10 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 130 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 2:15.60 | |||||
Theresa Meissner | 1984 | 35.25 | 35.25 | |||||||
Anke Schultka | 1978 | 39.90 | 1:15.15 | |||||||
Antje Wippich | 1980 | 29.85 | 1:45.00 | |||||||
Annette Stein | 1974 | 30.60 | 2:15.60 | |||||||
11 | Gentofte Svömmeklub | 121 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 2:16.16 | |||||
Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | 34.46 | 34.46 | |||||||
Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen | 1977 | 38.60 | 1:13.06 | |||||||
Ulla Nielsen | 1979 | 33.21 | 1:46.27 | |||||||
Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | 29.89 | 2:16.16 | |||||||
12 | Sc Hürth 1390 | 131 | SC Hürth | GER | 2:18.19 | |||||
Andrea Koch | 1976 | 35.47 | 35.47 | |||||||
Janet Kretschmer | 1977 | 40.37 | 1:15.84 | |||||||
Daniela Meiss | 1975 | 32.70 | 1:48.54 | |||||||
Britta Kaehlig | 1981 | 29.65 | 2:18.19 | |||||||
13 | SGS Hannover | 138 | SGS Hannover | GER | 2:19.53 | |||||
Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | 36.34 | 36.34 | |||||||
Andrea Martin | 1981 | 35.82 | 1:12.16 | |||||||
Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | 34.57 | 1:46.73 | |||||||
Jennifer Bohling | 1985 | 32.80 | 2:19.53 | |||||||
14 | Helmstedter Sv | 124 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:19.86 | |||||
Anja Gawellek | 1980 | 38.01 | 38.01 | |||||||
Silke Gawellek | 1977 | 40.03 | 1:18.04 | |||||||
Ramona Beckmann | 1978 | 30.40 | 1:48.44 | |||||||
Birte Geyer | 1981 | 31.42 | 2:19.86 | |||||||
15 | Rari Nates Saronno | 126 | RN Saronno | ITA | 2:20.08 | |||||
Adria Consonni | 1983 | 36.64 | 36.64 | |||||||
Daniela Bosetto | 1980 | 37.20 | 1:13.84 | |||||||
Elena Moriggi | 1985 | 34.66 | 1:48.50 | |||||||
Lucilla Corio | 1966 | 31.58 | 2:20.08 | |||||||
16 | Berliner TSC | 153 | Berliner TSC | GER | 2:20.18 | |||||
Katja Lerche | 1976 | 37.01 | 37.01 | |||||||
Katja Seidel | 1977 | 41.72 | 1:18.73 | |||||||
Maren Zwiesigk | 1968 | 32.12 | 1:50.85 | |||||||
Ina Ziegler | 1966 | 29.33 | 2:20.18 | |||||||
17 | Malmö KK Team B | 124 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:20.96 | |||||
Carina Hertz | 1983 | 36.98 | 36.98 | |||||||
Sofia Borglin | 1981 | 39.50 | 1:16.48 | |||||||
Ulrika Feldtman | 1967 | 32.61 | 1:49.09 | |||||||
Fia Stephansson | 1985 | 31.87 | 2:20.96 | |||||||
18 | SC Hellas Einbeck | 120 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 2:21.05 | |||||
Jessica Günther | 1982 | 40.06 | 40.06 | |||||||
Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | 39.23 | 1:19.29 | |||||||
Daniela Lange | 1976 | 30.16 | 1:49.45 | |||||||
Corinna Günther | 1984 | 31.60 | 2:21.05 | |||||||
19 | Sprut | 121 | Sprut | RUS | 2:22.68 | |||||
Tatiana Ronzina | 1971 | 35.81 | 35.81 | |||||||
Elena Khomyakova | 1967 | 42.20 | 1:18.01 | |||||||
Elena Babikova | 1973 | 32.69 | 1:50.70 | |||||||
Olga Zulukaeva | 1972 | 31.98 | 2:22.68 | |||||||
20 | Casablanca | 149 | Casablanca México | MEX | 2:26.47 | |||||
Yolanda Hernandez | 1976 | 36.98 | 36.98 | |||||||
Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas | 1982 | 41.16 | 1:18.14 | |||||||
Nora Haide Toledano | 1969 | 34.25 | 1:52.39 | |||||||
Monica Ramirez | 1977 | 34.08 | 2:26.47 | |||||||
21 | Dresdner Delphine | 144 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 2:26.57 | |||||
Yvonne Richter | 1970 | 40.72 | 40.72 | |||||||
Jana Reichelt | 1971 | 40.45 | 1:21.17 | |||||||
Uta Hillig | 1985 | 33.08 | 1:54.25 | |||||||
Solveig Flemming | 1970 | 32.32 | 2:26.57 | |||||||
22 | Ssg Bremen/bremerhaven | 121 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 2:26.72 | |||||
Katrin Mühlenbruch | 1980 | 39.10 | 39.10 | |||||||
Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | 42.23 | 1:21.33 | |||||||
Christine Kluetemeyer | 1979 | 34.14 | 1:55.47 | |||||||
Nadine Traebert | 1981 | 31.25 | 2:26.72 | |||||||
23 | FC Voran Ohe | 134 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 2:27.76 | |||||
Silvia Deus | 1973 | 39.75 | 39.75 | |||||||
Kim Ribbe | 1980 | 39.04 | 1:18.79 | |||||||
Bettina Behrens | 1983 | 35.45 | 1:54.24 | |||||||
Jennifer Jantsch | 1970 | 33.52 | 2:27.76 | |||||||
24 | ASD Nouto Belluno | 153 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 2:28.85 | |||||
Maria Elena Canova | 1972 | 42.31 | 42.31 | |||||||
Erica Fogliata | 1979 | 38.33 | 1:20.64 | |||||||
Laura Etzi | 1963 | 36.93 | 1:57.57 | |||||||
Giorgia Bianchin | 1973 | 31.28 | 2:28.85 | |||||||
25 | Laval Aquatique Club | 144 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 2:29.14 | |||||
Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | 40.83 | 40.83 | |||||||
Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | 43.29 | 1:24.12 | |||||||
Audrey Portier | 1984 | 35.14 | 1:59.26 | |||||||
Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | 29.88 | 2:29.14 | |||||||
26 | Roma 1 | 144 | Roma | NOR | 2:29.31 | |||||
Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | 36.29 | 36.29 | |||||||
Lise Bakk | 1972 | 43.89 | 1:20.18 | |||||||
Unni Priscilla Salte | 1960 | 39.71 | 1:59.89 | |||||||
Helen Holter | 1979 | 29.42 | 2:29.31 | |||||||
27 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | 157 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 2:30.07 | |||||
Christiane Wehmeyer | 1967 | 38.07 | 38.07 | |||||||
Karen Bruton | 1966 | 42.52 | 1:20.59 | |||||||
Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | 35.82 | 1:56.41 | |||||||
Annette Budge | 1968 | 33.66 | 2:30.07 | |||||||
28 | Kungsbacka SS | 154 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:37.63 | |||||
Helen Johansson | 1968 | 45.14 | 45.14 | |||||||
Malin Gustafsson | 1968 | 42.84 | 1:27.98 | |||||||
Sonja Haglund | 1966 | 37.72 | 2:05.70 | |||||||
Anna Johansson | 1984 | 31.93 | 2:37.63 | |||||||
29 | Nummelan Kisaajat | 156 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 2:37.68 | |||||
Heidi Kinnunen | 1983 | 37.04 | 37.04 | |||||||
Anne-Mari Käräjämies | 1964 | 39.85 | 1:16.89 | |||||||
Meri Viljanen | 1980 | 34.07 | 1:50.96 | |||||||
Monica Paavilainen | 1960 | 46.72 | 2:37.68 | |||||||
30 | El Milenio Swim Team | 121 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:38.84 | |||||
Silvia Odio | 1983 | 42.20 | 42.20 | |||||||
Ana Lucia Gonzalez | 1962 | 45.65 | 1:27.85 | |||||||
Juliana Alexandre-garcia | 1984 | 34.86 | 2:02.71 | |||||||
Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | 36.13 | 2:38.84 | |||||||
31 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | 138 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 2:39.26 | |||||
Melanie Lange | 1984 | 40.89 | 40.89 | |||||||
Susanne Eser | 1969 | 47.65 | 1:28.54 | |||||||
Ute Holt | 1973 | 34.10 | 2:02.64 | |||||||
Susanne Höbig | 1976 | 36.62 | 2:39.26 | |||||||
32 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 155 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 2:45.28 | |||||
Fiammetta Bindi | 1965 | 45.29 | 45.29 | |||||||
Serena Brendaglia | 1977 | 37.70 | 1:22.99 | |||||||
Elisa Biagini | 1969 | 43.02 | 2:06.01 | |||||||
Sara Franci | 1973 | 39.27 | 2:45.28 | |||||||
- | Lambertseter SK | 154 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 100 - 119 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | USG Ladies | 109 | U.S.G | DEN | 2:08.17 | |||||
Ann Fugl-Meyer | 1982 | 34.08 | 34.08 | |||||||
Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | 34.76 | 1:08.84 | |||||||
Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | 29.71 | 1:38.55 | |||||||
Cecilia Nilsson | 1985 | 29.62 | 2:08.17 | |||||||
2 | Cally Masters Islington | 113 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 2:12.25 | |||||
Anna Fenton | 1982 | 35.17 | 35.17 | |||||||
Ingrid von Beckmann | 1982 | 37.53 | 1:12.70 | |||||||
Christine Jaeggi | 1981 | 30.62 | 1:43.32 | |||||||
Cecile van Oppen | 1982 | 28.93 | 2:12.25 | |||||||
3 | SC Osnabrück 04 | 118 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 2:17.33 | |||||
Nadine Dierker | 1976 | 37.15 | 37.15 | |||||||
Ramona Stegemann | 1983 | 40.25 | 1:17.40 | |||||||
Bianca Lintker | 1982 | 30.34 | 1:47.74 | |||||||
Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | 29.59 | 2:17.33 | |||||||
4 | IKSU Simning | 115 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 2:20.88 | |||||
Elisabet Bergh | 1985 | 37.73 | 37.73 | |||||||
Anna Edvall | 1976 | 40.43 | 1:18.16 | |||||||
Elisabeth Olivius | 1983 | 32.19 | 1:50.35 | |||||||
Erika Pantzar | 1981 | 30.53 | 2:20.88 | |||||||
5 | Leo Lagrange S. B. | 119 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 2:28.85 | |||||
Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | 38.89 | 38.89 | |||||||
Laurence Francois | 1977 | 40.86 | 1:19.75 | |||||||
Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | 37.71 | 1:57.46 | |||||||
Cathie Paris | 1982 | 31.39 | 2:28.85 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 04 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 15:30 |
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 04 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:41 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 320 - 359 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Malvern Marlins | 322 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 3:07.69 | |||||
Patrick Galvin | 1933 | 44.08 | 44.08 | |||||||
Bill Walker | 1929 | 54.52 | 1:38.60 | |||||||
John Pugh | 1938 | 45.51 | 2:24.11 | |||||||
George Corones | 1918 | 43.58 | 3:07.69 | |||||||
2 | PVK Brno | 320 | PVK Brno | CZE | 3:20.50 | |||||
Jiri Purs | 1927 | 1:03.98 | 1:03.98 | |||||||
Vladimir Repka | 1927 | 59.46 | 2:03.44 | |||||||
Frantisek Pokorny | 1941 | 34.78 | 2:38.22 | |||||||
Jan Ziegler | 1925 | 42.28 | 3:20.50 | |||||||
3 | Esmas | 321 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 4:49.02 | |||||
Antonio Pol | 1927 | 1:06.86 | 1:06.86 | |||||||
Manuel Piña | 1924 | 1:11.07 | 2:17.93 | |||||||
Pedro Galmes | 1927 | 1:33.33 | 3:51.26 | |||||||
Bartolome Vera | 1930 | 57.76 | 4:49.02 | |||||||
- | Moscow Masters | 320 | Moscow Masters | RUS | DNS | |||||
Valentin Meshcheriakov | 1933 | |||||||||
Viacheslav Belokovskiy | 1931 | |||||||||
Voleslav Kholdevich | 1932 | |||||||||
Vladimir Rabinovich | 1924 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 280 - 319 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Neptun Moscow | 283 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 2:20.74 | |||||
Alexander Kryukov | 1944 | 36.40 | 36.40 | |||||||
Mikhail Farafonov | 1937 | 38.87 | 1:15.27 | |||||||
Boris Ruzhitskiy | 1944 | 30.79 | 1:46.06 | |||||||
Igor Brovin | 1932 | 34.68 | 2:20.74 | |||||||
2 | Ujbuda B | 281 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:25.53 | |||||
Peter Piskoty | 1940 | 40.61 | 40.61 | |||||||
Bela Fabian | 1937 | 38.95 | 1:19.56 | |||||||
Miklos Kovats | 1940 | 36.78 | 1:56.34 | |||||||
Attila Banhidy | 1942 | 29.19 | 2:25.53 | |||||||
3 | Göteborg Sim 281 | 281 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:27.99 | |||||
Peter Bergengren | 1938 | 40.93 | 40.93 | |||||||
Matthias Kroner | 1943 | 39.38 | 1:20.31 | |||||||
Hans Eriksson | 1945 | 33.50 | 1:53.81 | |||||||
Anders Söderqvist | 1933 | 34.18 | 2:27.99 | |||||||
4 | Toms 28A | 280 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:35.38 | |||||
Bob Bannerman | 1940 | 42.13 | 42.13 | |||||||
Waldemar Henne | 1935 | 47.99 | 1:30.12 | |||||||
Peter Straka | 1943 | 33.20 | 2:03.32 | |||||||
Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | 32.06 | 2:35.38 | |||||||
5 | Karlstads Simsällskap | 283 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 2:53.63 | |||||
Ernst-Hjalmar Rydahl | 1939 | 45.36 | 45.36 | |||||||
Rolf Otterberg | 1938 | 43.59 | 1:28.95 | |||||||
Lennart Gustavson | 1942 | 43.98 | 2:12.93 | |||||||
Sören Andersson | 1938 | 40.70 | 2:53.63 | |||||||
6 | Toms 28B | 281 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 3:07.70 | |||||
John Twohig | 1950 | 37.29 | 37.29 | |||||||
Christopher Smith | 1932 | 56.00 | 1:33.29 | |||||||
Paull Leamen | 1943 | 42.29 | 2:15.58 | |||||||
Mike Torsney | 1930 | 52.12 | 3:07.70 | |||||||
- | Sg Stadtwerke München | 280 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | |||||||||
Werner Jocher | 1942 | |||||||||
Peter Frenzel | 1943 | |||||||||
Essam Nasser | 1931 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 240 - 279 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ujbuda A | 243 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:10.64 | |||||
Jozsef Csikany | 1943 | 34.89 | 34.89 | |||||||
Gabor Somlai | 1944 | 38.43 | 1:13.32 | |||||||
Istvan Marton | 1958 | 29.49 | 1:42.81 | |||||||
Ferenc Erdelyi | 1952 | 27.83 | 2:10.64 | |||||||
2 | Egymaster | 241 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 2:14.35 | |||||
Ghareeb Attia | 1948 | 34.29 | 34.29 | |||||||
Abdelaziz Hashem | 1956 | 37.13 | 1:11.42 | |||||||
Magdy Mandour | 1954 | 32.17 | 1:43.59 | |||||||
Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | 30.76 | 2:14.35 | |||||||
3 | U-Club | 240 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 2:15.38 | |||||
Peep Kesküla | 1954 | 35.60 | 35.60 | |||||||
Aksel Luige | 1949 | 37.56 | 1:13.16 | |||||||
Aleksandr Batistsev | 1953 | 31.18 | 1:44.34 | |||||||
Olav Lukin | 1944 | 31.04 | 2:15.38 | |||||||
4 | Poseidon Moscow | 243 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 2:16.25 | |||||
Akmed Anarbaev | 1948 | 35.36 | 35.36 | |||||||
Nikolay Kulakov | 1947 | 39.74 | 1:15.10 | |||||||
Vladimir Getman | 1953 | 30.47 | 1:45.57 | |||||||
Peter Tkachenko | 1949 | 30.68 | 2:16.25 | |||||||
5 | Sg Stadtwerke München | 248 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 2:16.46 | |||||
Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | 40.54 | 40.54 | |||||||
Peter Frenzel | 1943 | 38.51 | 1:19.05 | |||||||
André Wrasse | 1970 | 26.92 | 1:45.97 | |||||||
Rolf Gitter | 1943 | 30.49 | 2:16.46 | |||||||
6 | Garden State Masters | 248 | Garden State Masters | USA | 2:20.26 | |||||
Bruce Rollins | 1950 | 37.48 | 37.48 | |||||||
Arthur Wein | 1950 | 39.45 | 1:16.93 | |||||||
Jack Zakim | 1945 | 34.93 | 1:51.86 | |||||||
Lawrence Seidman | 1947 | 28.40 | 2:20.26 | |||||||
7 | Weteran Zabrze | 244 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 2:22.52 | |||||
Tadeusz Stuchlik | 1969 | 30.40 | 30.40 | |||||||
Daniel Fecica | 1940 | 42.48 | 1:12.88 | |||||||
Ewald Bastek | 1939 | 37.05 | 1:49.93 | |||||||
Stanislaw Kiszczak | 1948 | 32.59 | 2:22.52 | |||||||
8 | Hellas Masters | 246 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:23.47 | |||||
Hans Ljungberg | 1948 | 39.16 | 39.16 | |||||||
Olof Burebo | 1944 | 40.05 | 1:19.21 | |||||||
Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | 34.49 | 1:53.70 | |||||||
Bo Fogelberg | 1957 | 29.77 | 2:23.47 | |||||||
9 | Hamar IL Masters | 249 | Hamar IL | NOR | 2:23.67 | |||||
Knut Måløy | 1961 | 34.56 | 34.56 | |||||||
Ragnar Jensen | 1948 | 41.91 | 1:16.47 | |||||||
Alexander Mills | 1951 | 30.08 | 1:46.55 | |||||||
Per Hofmo | 1931 | 37.12 | 2:23.67 | |||||||
10 | Sg Gotha-Arnstadt | 240 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 2:30.57 | |||||
Roland Helbing | 1959 | 38.14 | 38.14 | |||||||
Dieter Erbe | 1941 | 44.57 | 1:22.71 | |||||||
Thomas Saupe | 1957 | 35.30 | 1:58.01 | |||||||
Joachim Thiel | 1943 | 32.56 | 2:30.57 | |||||||
11 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 247 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 2:34.04 | |||||
Karl-Gustav Lönnberg | 1942 | 43.29 | 43.29 | |||||||
Torsten Laakso | 1930 | 48.21 | 1:31.50 | |||||||
Henrik Munck | 1961 | 33.01 | 2:04.51 | |||||||
Jukka Laikari | 1959 | 29.53 | 2:34.04 | |||||||
12 | Toms 28D | 241 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:36.01 | |||||
Vello Mijal | 1946 | 43.00 | 43.00 | |||||||
Phil Rogers | 1950 | 48.22 | 1:31.22 | |||||||
Andy Manahan | 1958 | 32.76 | 2:03.98 | |||||||
Richard Hibbert | 1945 | 32.03 | 2:36.01 | |||||||
13 | Cn Metropole | 240 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:41.15 | |||||
Guillermo CaballeroMadera | 1955 | 39.67 | 39.67 | |||||||
Daniel Roca | 1937 | 49.39 | 1:29.06 | |||||||
Javier Correa Guimerá | 1966 | 35.62 | 2:04.68 | |||||||
Mauricio O´Shanahan | 1942 | 36.47 | 2:41.15 | |||||||
14 | Kungälv Herr 240 | 244 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 3:08.42 | |||||
Lennart Palm | 1947 | 44.02 | 44.02 | |||||||
Knut Rosén | 1923 | 1:06.29 | 1:50.31 | |||||||
Rikard Waerme | 1966 | 42.02 | 2:32.33 | |||||||
Håkan Liedman | 1960 | 36.09 | 3:08.42 | |||||||
- | All Stars | 241 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
Sergey Lapshenkov | 1957 | |||||||||
Sergey Griva | 1949 | |||||||||
Nemshilov Vladimir | 1949 | |||||||||
Yaroslav Novitskiy | 1945 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 260 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
Robert Stübert | 1978 | |||||||||
Adu Hewelcke | 1940 | |||||||||
Joachim Hintze | 1942 | |||||||||
Peter Senftleben | 1934 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Karlstads SS Lag 2 | 270 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DSQ | BrC | ||||
Kjell-Åke Högblad | 1943 | 45.98 | 45.98 | |||||||
- | Polisens IF | 247 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | DSQ | RA | ||||
Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | 42.40 | 42.40 | |||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 200 - 239 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Wuppertal 6 | 202 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 1:58.06 | |||||
Jochen Bruha | 1969 | 30.42 | 30.42 | |||||||
Christian Poswiat | 1968 | 31.10 | 1:01.52 | |||||||
Folkert Meeuw | 1946 | 31.08 | 1:32.60 | |||||||
Peter Nocke | 1955 | 25.46 | 1:58.06 | |||||||
2 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 202 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:59.35 | |||||
Gianluca Giglietti | 1961 | 32.24 | 32.24 | |||||||
Lorenzo Merli | 1958 | 33.27 | 1:05.51 | |||||||
Rico Rolli | 1965 | 25.96 | 1:31.47 | |||||||
Claudio Berrini | 1954 | 27.88 | 1:59.35 | |||||||
3 | Poseidon Moscow | 203 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:59.74 | |||||
Ravil Nogumanov | 1968 | 30.09 | 30.09 | |||||||
Vladislav Zagrebenko | 1963 | 31.04 | 1:01.13 | |||||||
Pavel Filatov | 1960 | 30.38 | 1:31.51 | |||||||
Alexsander Bashmakov | 1946 | 28.23 | 1:59.74 | |||||||
4 | Göteborg Sim 210 | 210 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:01.21 | |||||
Karl Justh | 1957 | 33.97 | 33.97 | |||||||
Glen Christiansen | 1957 | 31.57 | 1:05.54 | |||||||
Leonard Bielicz | 1951 | 28.95 | 1:34.49 | |||||||
Anders Rutqvist | 1958 | 26.72 | 2:01.21 | |||||||
5 | Acbb | 202 | ACBB | FRA | 2:02.23 | |||||
Blanc Pierre | 1965 | 31.38 | 31.38 | |||||||
Fayolle Olivier | 1967 | 33.04 | 1:04.42 | |||||||
Neuville Laurent | 1965 | 26.84 | 1:31.26 | |||||||
Zass Michel | 1941 | 30.97 | 2:02.23 | |||||||
6 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 200 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:02.92 | |||||
Dietmar Klee | 1964 | 31.73 | 31.73 | |||||||
Thomas Mayer | 1959 | 33.85 | 1:05.58 | |||||||
Dieter Hack | 1957 | 30.06 | 1:35.64 | |||||||
Rolf Arnold | 1960 | 27.28 | 2:02.92 | |||||||
7 | Riba SC | 204 | Riba | SLO | 2:09.26 | |||||
Boris Novak | 1963 | 32.61 | 32.61 | |||||||
Matja Hribar | 1959 | 36.62 | 1:09.23 | |||||||
Vladimir Hanekovic | 1962 | 29.17 | 1:38.40 | |||||||
Franc Cargo | 1952 | 30.86 | 2:09.26 | |||||||
8 | Toms 28C | 201 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:09.30 | |||||
Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | 31.97 | 31.97 | |||||||
Chris Cupidio | 1968 | 35.37 | 1:07.34 | |||||||
Bill Chisholm | 1955 | 32.52 | 1:39.86 | |||||||
Ralph Rieper | 1959 | 29.44 | 2:09.30 | |||||||
9 | Mar Natación | 208 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 2:09.89 | |||||
Gustavo Gonzalez | 1953 | 35.68 | 35.68 | |||||||
Roberto Merega | 1960 | 36.21 | 1:11.89 | |||||||
Claudio Lutotovich | 1963 | 28.10 | 1:39.99 | |||||||
Marcelo Romano | 1956 | 29.90 | 2:09.89 | |||||||
10 | New England Masters | 211 | New England Masters | USA | 2:11.70 | |||||
Mark Keil | 1953 | 38.79 | 38.79 | |||||||
Stephen Mugford | 1967 | 32.89 | 1:11.68 | |||||||
Glenn Dixon | 1964 | 27.85 | 1:39.53 | |||||||
Laszlo Eger | 1945 | 32.17 | 2:11.70 | |||||||
11 | Kungsbacka SS | 202 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:13.28 | |||||
Lars Sandberg | 1965 | 32.86 | 32.86 | |||||||
Lars Backlund | 1949 | 37.86 | 1:10.72 | |||||||
Peter Lundin | 1959 | 33.69 | 1:44.41 | |||||||
Douglas McPherson | 1965 | 28.87 | 2:13.28 | |||||||
12 | Wuppertal 5 | 206 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 2:13.74 | |||||
Harald Bayer | 1951 | 38.44 | 38.44 | |||||||
Ralf Wehling | 1964 | 36.12 | 1:14.56 | |||||||
Boris Plesnic | 1970 | 29.90 | 1:44.46 | |||||||
Andreas Petersen | 1951 | 29.28 | 2:13.74 | |||||||
13 | Vaasan Uimaseura | 205 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 2:14.11 | |||||
Hannu Kuokkanen | 1948 | 36.66 | 36.66 | |||||||
Christer Burman | 1968 | 36.12 | 1:12.78 | |||||||
Peter Fjellström | 1963 | 32.25 | 1:45.03 | |||||||
Markku Ahonpää | 1956 | 29.08 | 2:14.11 | |||||||
14 | BORDEAUX Etudiants Club | 202 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:16.35 | |||||
Bruno Roisneau | 1982 | 31.76 | 31.76 | |||||||
Quint Charles | 1951 | 39.31 | 1:11.07 | |||||||
Prunin Didier | 1955 | 34.54 | 1:45.61 | |||||||
Gérard Lonne | 1945 | 30.74 | 2:16.35 | |||||||
15 | Göteborg Sim 201 | 201 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:18.08 | |||||
Jan Gustavsson | 1951 | 37.94 | 37.94 | |||||||
Kjell Westin | 1954 | 41.06 | 1:19.00 | |||||||
Nicholas Bathfield | 1978 | 28.56 | 1:47.56 | |||||||
Tommy Palstam | 1950 | 30.52 | 2:18.08 | |||||||
16 | Pregel | 200 | Pregel | RUS | 2:19.09 | |||||
Sergey Yanochkin | 1956 | 36.62 | 36.62 | |||||||
Alexander Tervinskiy | 1958 | 41.00 | 1:17.62 | |||||||
Victor Lyubavin | 1966 | 31.46 | 1:49.08 | |||||||
Yurly Sizov | 1960 | 30.01 | 2:19.09 | |||||||
17 | Esmas | 201 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 2:19.49 | |||||
Jan Ola Ohlsson | 1962 | 33.57 | 33.57 | |||||||
Gabriel Martorell Grimalt | 1956 | 42.71 | 1:16.28 | |||||||
Alvaro Barro | 1959 | 30.41 | 1:46.69 | |||||||
Esteban Cruz | 1946 | 32.80 | 2:19.49 | |||||||
18 | AS Herblay Natation | 207 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 2:20.22 | |||||
Laurent Rouby | 1961 | 37.77 | 37.77 | |||||||
Philippe De Martini | 1971 | 38.18 | 1:15.95 | |||||||
Mohamed Halimi | 1958 | 30.16 | 1:46.11 | |||||||
Roger Boutillier | 1943 | 34.11 | 2:20.22 | |||||||
19 | Danderyd SK | 226 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 2:24.63 | |||||
Olle Axling | 1945 | 41.10 | 41.10 | |||||||
Henrik Bodén | 1959 | 38.68 | 1:19.78 | |||||||
Erik Bodén | 1965 | 31.75 | 1:51.53 | |||||||
Peder Wehlén | 1945 | 33.10 | 2:24.63 | |||||||
20 | Kalmar | 214 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:27.21 | |||||
Christer Bäck | 1964 | 36.93 | 36.93 | |||||||
Kenth Goodwin | 1955 | 39.11 | 1:16.04 | |||||||
Kaj Larsson | 1948 | 39.69 | 1:55.73 | |||||||
Anders Jägerbrink | 1959 | 31.48 | 2:27.21 | |||||||
21 | STV Limbach | 215 | STV Limbach | GER | 2:27.64 | |||||
Steffen Guenther | 1966 | 35.08 | 35.08 | |||||||
Guenter Schmeisser | 1942 | 43.43 | 1:18.51 | |||||||
Klaus Mahn | 1950 | 37.33 | 1:55.84 | |||||||
Jiri Mueller | 1967 | 31.80 | 2:27.64 | |||||||
22 | RN Saronno | 207 | RN Saronno | ITA | 2:30.72 | |||||
Bruno Forni | 1948 | 48.46 | 48.46 | |||||||
Giulio Garbagnati | 1956 | 42.55 | 1:31.01 | |||||||
Matteo Mattacchione | 1978 | 26.28 | 1:57.29 | |||||||
Maurizio Massoni | 1951 | 33.43 | 2:30.72 | |||||||
23 | Sim Team Engelholm | 220 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 2:31.87 | |||||
Peter Engström | 1955 | 38.40 | 38.40 | |||||||
Kent Hamberg | 1951 | 38.49 | 1:16.89 | |||||||
Daniel Snygg | 1982 | 29.89 | 1:46.78 | |||||||
Leif Gellberg | 1932 | 45.09 | 2:31.87 | |||||||
24 | Sport Management | 213 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 2:32.65 | |||||
Savino Fornelli | 1963 | 41.76 | 41.76 | |||||||
Silvano Giuliani | 1954 | 41.21 | 1:22.97 | |||||||
Guido Armellini | 1955 | 36.55 | 1:59.52 | |||||||
Renato Zanuso | 1955 | 33.13 | 2:32.65 | |||||||
25 | Hellas Masters | 205 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:38.66 | |||||
Stefan Sundström | 1967 | 39.81 | 39.81 | |||||||
Leif Eriksson | 1963 | 44.84 | 1:24.65 | |||||||
Ingvar Eriksson | 1944 | 40.92 | 2:05.57 | |||||||
Per Nilsson | 1961 | 33.09 | 2:38.66 | |||||||
- | Club Terrazas | 215 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
Luis Pazsoldan | 1945 | |||||||||
Gustavo Pescetto | 1964 | |||||||||
Augusto Gonzales-Vigil | 1952 | |||||||||
Francisco Monroy | 1964 | DNS | ||||||||
- | CN MIJAS | 205 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
Daniel Canales Ingram | 1969 | |||||||||
Rafael De Valdes | 1957 | |||||||||
Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | |||||||||
Manuel Pertíñez Gómez | 1969 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Egymaster | 206 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
Walid Fathy | 1964 | |||||||||
Mohamed Sedky | 1957 | |||||||||
Abdelaziz Hashem | 1956 | |||||||||
Mohamed Warda | 1956 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sim Team Engelholm Lag 1 | 207 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | DNS | |||||
Björn Svedberg | 1949 | |||||||||
Ulf Svedberg | 1952 | |||||||||
Per Ekwall | 1979 | |||||||||
Anders Svedberg | 1953 | DNS | ||||||||
- | SK Neptun 200+ M Me | 208 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Spencer Swim Team | 238 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | DNS | |||||
Nigel Salsbury | 1940 | |||||||||
Alexander Chklar | 1981 | |||||||||
Tony Cherrington | 1942 | |||||||||
Geoff Stokes | 1939 | DNS | ||||||||
- | SV Hof | 203 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | DNS | |||||
Michael Goldmann | 1959 | |||||||||
Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse | 1965 | |||||||||
Jürgen Hofmann | 1962 | |||||||||
Helmut Hertelendy | 1950 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 160 - 199 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Aqua Masters 1 | 161 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:51.05 | |||||
Viktor Arefyev | 1975 | 28.41 | 28.41 | |||||||
Volodymyr Pylypchenko | 1964 | 30.85 | 59.26 | |||||||
Stanislav Krot | 1967 | 26.98 | 1:26.24 | |||||||
Volodymyr Krasykov | 1973 | 24.81 | 1:51.05 | |||||||
2 | Aqua Masters 2 | 162 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:51.14 | |||||
Sergii Golub | 1972 | 30.36 | 30.36 | |||||||
Oleg Lisogor | 1979 | 28.42 | 58.78 | |||||||
Volodymyr Tkachenko | 1965 | 26.51 | 1:25.29 | |||||||
Andrii Khloptsov | 1964 | 25.85 | 1:51.14 | |||||||
3 | Tuatha de | 162 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:52.65 | |||||
Alberto Montini | 1968 | 29.87 | 29.87 | |||||||
Pablo Emiliano Gallazzi | 1973 | 30.64 | 1:00.51 | |||||||
Gabriele Maini | 1965 | 26.94 | 1:27.45 | |||||||
Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | 25.20 | 1:52.65 | |||||||
4 | Täby Sim 1 | 163 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:53.18 | |||||
Peter Pärlklo | 1971 | 30.08 | 30.08 | |||||||
Håkan Persson | 1963 | 32.43 | 1:02.51 | |||||||
Jan Karlsson | 1968 | 25.46 | 1:27.97 | |||||||
Harald Kruger | 1967 | 25.21 | 1:53.18 | |||||||
5 | RK Masters | 168 | RK Masters | NZL | 1:55.15 | |||||
Adam Carroll | 1971 | 29.13 | 29.13 | |||||||
David Stekert | 1966 | 33.37 | 1:02.50 | |||||||
Mark Weldon | 1967 | 26.10 | 1:28.60 | |||||||
Rich Korhammer | 1967 | 26.55 | 1:55.15 | |||||||
6 | Malmö KK | 172 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:57.00 | |||||
Ola Fagerstrand | 1977 | 29.80 | 29.80 | |||||||
Thomas Brorson | 1958 | 33.84 | 1:03.64 | |||||||
Bill Strömberg | 1967 | 9.57 | 1:13.21 | |||||||
Henrik Jangvall | 1966 | 43.79 | 1:57.00 | |||||||
7 | Flamengo | 192 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 2:02.36 | |||||
Newton Mendonça | 1962 | 32.14 | 32.14 | |||||||
Roberto Carlos Carvalho | 1965 | 36.63 | 1:08.77 | |||||||
Marlus Mattioli | 1960 | 27.73 | 1:36.50 | |||||||
Frederico Padilha | 1966 | 25.86 | 2:02.36 | |||||||
8 | MASS 1 | 166 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 2:02.58 | |||||
Leif Janzén | 1969 | 33.33 | 33.33 | |||||||
Dennis Åberg | 1965 | 34.11 | 1:07.44 | |||||||
Niclas Ekelund | 1970 | 27.70 | 1:35.14 | |||||||
Trond Zimmerman | 1967 | 27.44 | 2:02.58 | |||||||
9 | ASA Cinisello ASD | 168 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 2:03.22 | |||||
Massimo Cassaghi | 1965 | 33.50 | 33.50 | |||||||
Gianfranco Negri | 1976 | 35.98 | 1:09.48 | |||||||
Andrea Toja | 1966 | 27.84 | 1:37.32 | |||||||
Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | 25.90 | 2:03.22 | |||||||
10 | Glasgow Nomads | 161 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 2:04.55 | |||||
Alan Macintyre | 1972 | 31.88 | 31.88 | |||||||
James Donn | 1977 | 33.59 | 1:05.47 | |||||||
Gary Hurr | 1961 | 33.75 | 1:39.22 | |||||||
Iain Teaz | 1969 | 25.33 | 2:04.55 | |||||||
11 | Euro-Lviv | 161 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 2:04.56 | |||||
Serhiy Zhykh | 1962 | 36.32 | 36.32 | |||||||
Dmytro Melnyk | 1974 | 34.17 | 1:10.49 | |||||||
Oleksandr Syrbu | 1972 | 28.13 | 1:38.62 | |||||||
Igor Shchotkin | 1972 | 25.94 | 2:04.56 | |||||||
12 | Kasatka | 162 | Kasatka | RUS | 2:04.76 | |||||
Sergey Pachkolin | 1971 | 34.52 | 34.52 | |||||||
Farit Mukhamedyarov | 1963 | 34.50 | 1:09.02 | |||||||
Shamil Zakirov | 1973 | 28.39 | 1:37.41 | |||||||
Sergey Vasilyev | 1971 | 27.35 | 2:04.76 | |||||||
13 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 161 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 2:05.44 | |||||
Nicola Fiorucci | 1982 | 34.34 | 34.34 | |||||||
Francesco Grignani | 1959 | 35.84 | 1:10.18 | |||||||
Fabio Servadio | 1964 | 28.62 | 1:38.80 | |||||||
Vittorio Mariani | 1974 | 26.64 | 2:05.44 | |||||||
14 | Roma | 168 | Roma | NOR | 2:06.51 | |||||
Geir Patursson | 1968 | 33.51 | 33.51 | |||||||
Morten Jarland | 1980 | 32.57 | 1:06.08 | |||||||
Aril Bråten | 1966 | 28.38 | 1:34.46 | |||||||
Cato Sletbakk | 1957 | 32.05 | 2:06.51 | |||||||
15 | Casablanca | 176 | Casablanca México | MEX | 2:06.63 | |||||
Jorge Villegas | 1956 | 36.09 | 36.09 | |||||||
Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | 31.23 | 1:07.32 | |||||||
Carlos Komori | 1970 | 30.62 | 1:37.94 | |||||||
Graco Morlan | 1975 | 28.69 | 2:06.63 | |||||||
16 | Sc Magdeburg | 165 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 2:07.43 | |||||
Markus Bertram | 1978 | 31.64 | 31.64 | |||||||
Holger Kudela | 1978 | 34.11 | 1:05.75 | |||||||
Jörg Oertel | 1964 | 30.64 | 1:36.39 | |||||||
Frank Reinemann | 1955 | 31.04 | 2:07.43 | |||||||
17 | Täby Sim 2 | 178 | Täby Sim | SWE | 2:07.87 | |||||
Per Gustafsson | 1964 | 34.57 | 34.57 | |||||||
Thomas Bäckman | 1966 | 36.66 | 1:11.23 | |||||||
Arne Strid | 1969 | 30.69 | 1:41.92 | |||||||
Dan Anderberg | 1967 | 25.95 | 2:07.87 | |||||||
18 | Göteborg Sim | 165 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:08.52 | |||||
Anders Gahm | 1967 | 35.10 | 35.10 | |||||||
Erik Sinclair | 1967 | 36.29 | 1:11.39 | |||||||
Johan Lindén | 1967 | 30.96 | 1:42.35 | |||||||
Daniel Lindén | 1974 | 26.17 | 2:08.52 | |||||||
19 | Södertälje SS | 172 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 2:08.75 | |||||
Per Norstroem | 1965 | 36.42 | 36.42 | |||||||
Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | 35.14 | 1:11.56 | |||||||
Tomas Lindgren | 1961 | 29.72 | 1:41.28 | |||||||
Per-Ola Quist | 1961 | 27.47 | 2:08.75 | |||||||
20 | Lass | 174 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:09.01 | |||||
Hans-Peter Magnusson | 1964 | 34.04 | 34.04 | |||||||
Göran Fält | 1963 | 35.20 | 1:09.24 | |||||||
Doman Maciejko | 1977 | 30.10 | 1:39.34 | |||||||
Stefan Svensson | 1962 | 29.67 | 2:09.01 | |||||||
21 | Club Natacion Jerez | 167 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 2:11.63 | |||||
Miguel Angel Becerra Moya | 1959 | 35.92 | 35.92 | |||||||
German Alcala Ordoñez | 1978 | 34.32 | 1:10.24 | |||||||
Agustin Rodriguez de la M | 1960 | 34.35 | 1:44.59 | |||||||
Ruben A Gutierrez Fuentes | 1976 | 27.04 | 2:11.63 | |||||||
22 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | 191 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 2:11.94 | |||||
Fredrik Hellzén | 1963 | 37.87 | 37.87 | |||||||
Bertil Wennberg | 1952 | 38.80 | 1:16.67 | |||||||
Peter Rosvall | 1968 | 28.56 | 1:45.23 | |||||||
Stefan Rosvall | 1966 | 26.71 | 2:11.94 | |||||||
23 | Sundsvalls SS | 161 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 2:11.96 | |||||
Niclas Dovsjö | 1969 | 36.30 | 36.30 | |||||||
Rolf Tegeback | 1948 | 37.47 | 1:13.77 | |||||||
Jan Björk | 1973 | 32.00 | 1:45.77 | |||||||
Stefan Andersson | 1970 | 26.19 | 2:11.96 | |||||||
24 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 180 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:13.26 | |||||
Frank Weber | 1965 | 32.26 | 32.26 | |||||||
Stephan Leers | 1966 | 35.16 | 1:07.42 | |||||||
Dirk Dillenkofer | 1984 | 31.79 | 1:39.21 | |||||||
Svetozar Zivkovic | 1945 | 34.05 | 2:13.26 | |||||||
25 | Helmstedter Sv | 161 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:13.80 | |||||
Ralf Zachmann | 1964 | 38.08 | 38.08 | |||||||
Christian Beckmann | 1977 | 34.45 | 1:12.53 | |||||||
Cjell Feilhaber | 1981 | 30.01 | 1:42.54 | |||||||
Burkhard Feilhaber | 1957 | 31.26 | 2:13.80 | |||||||
26 | 43 Region | 197 | 43 REGION | RUS | 2:14.37 | |||||
Vladislav Mityagin | 1967 | 36.46 | 36.46 | |||||||
Boris Konkin | 1971 | 34.48 | 1:10.94 | |||||||
Aleksei Salamatov | 1959 | 28.37 | 1:39.31 | |||||||
Alexander Rossinskiy | 1946 | 35.06 | 2:14.37 | |||||||
27 | SC Thalwil | 197 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 2:14.90 | |||||
Richard Niedermann | 1957 | 35.03 | 35.03 | |||||||
Fritz Keller | 1960 | 41.58 | 1:16.61 | |||||||
Matthias Beusch | 1959 | 31.06 | 1:47.67 | |||||||
Robert Mundschin | 1966 | 27.23 | 2:14.90 | |||||||
28 | Kungsbacka SS | 169 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:16.16 | |||||
Niclas Renman | 1966 | 38.90 | 38.90 | |||||||
Jan Johansson | 1968 | 35.30 | 1:14.20 | |||||||
Henrik Holmberg | 1969 | 34.55 | 1:48.75 | |||||||
Håkan Augustsson | 1968 | 27.41 | 2:16.16 | |||||||
28 | LRC Hong Kong | 170 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 2:16.16 | |||||
Dominic Tsui | 1962 | 38.46 | 38.46 | |||||||
Hang Cheong Cheng | 1964 | 38.16 | 1:16.62 | |||||||
Stefan Rust | 1967 | 30.79 | 1:47.41 | |||||||
Brian Goldberg | 1977 | 28.75 | 2:16.16 | |||||||
30 | Nuoto Club 91 asd | 179 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 2:16.20 | |||||
Andrea Zanza | 1962 | 36.01 | 36.01 | |||||||
Andrea Cozzani | 1968 | 38.17 | 1:14.18 | |||||||
Marco Dallatana | 1965 | 33.05 | 1:47.23 | |||||||
Stefano Gobbi | 1966 | 28.97 | 2:16.20 | |||||||
31 | Blå Lag 6 | 168 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 2:17.99 | |||||
Per-Magnus Grönlund | 1982 | 32.73 | 32.73 | |||||||
Anders Jorlin | 1976 | 38.33 | 1:11.06 | |||||||
Michael Stigson | 1961 | 32.19 | 1:43.25 | |||||||
Göran Wall | 1953 | 34.74 | 2:17.99 | |||||||
32 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | 177 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:19.41 | |||||
Ola Wallberg | 1972 | 42.28 | 42.28 | |||||||
Anders Bergqvist | 1965 | 38.05 | 1:20.33 | |||||||
Torbjörn Svensk | 1964 | 28.69 | 1:49.02 | |||||||
Kalle Magnusson | 1960 | 30.39 | 2:19.41 | |||||||
33 | Cn Metropole | 185 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:24.23 | |||||
Juan P Rodríguez Suárez | 1967 | 40.50 | 40.50 | |||||||
Jose Carlos SanchezAcosta | 1959 | 39.81 | 1:20.31 | |||||||
Jose Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1956 | 35.43 | 1:55.74 | |||||||
Sergio Ortega | 1973 | 28.49 | 2:24.23 | |||||||
34 | Skuru Lag 1 | 161 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:29.02 | |||||
Jan Westrup | 1960 | 39.21 | 39.21 | |||||||
Lars Hällgren | 1964 | 42.45 | 1:21.66 | |||||||
Leif Nyman | 1963 | 36.37 | 1:58.03 | |||||||
Lars Sundermeyer | 1965 | 30.99 | 2:29.02 | |||||||
- | Duck´s Creek | 161 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | DNS | |||||
Predkin Vladimir | 1969 | |||||||||
Podmarev Timur | 1957 | |||||||||
Vladislav Bragin | 1971 | |||||||||
Igor Markitantov | 1965 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Eschilo Fitness | 178 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | DNS | |||||
Marco Ciuccoli | 1963 | |||||||||
Moretti Alessandro | 1973 | |||||||||
Marco de Vita Fa | 1972 | |||||||||
Marco Zoppi | 1954 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Polisens IF | 188 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | DNS | |||||
Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | |||||||||
Simon Malmberg | 1974 | |||||||||
Rasmus Renglin | 1979 | |||||||||
Hans Lundén | 1957 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Post SV Leipzig eV | 160 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | DNS | |||||
Dirk Schlegel | 1982 | |||||||||
Jens Lutschin | 1964 | |||||||||
Andreas Köpping | 1961 | |||||||||
Sven Guske | 1973 | DNS | ||||||||
- | SK Ägir | 164 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | DNS | |||||
Martijn Caarls | 1976 | |||||||||
Jonas Harvard | 1971 | |||||||||
Dennis Wikström | 1971 | |||||||||
Mikael Magnusson | 1958 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Skuru Lag 2 | 162 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Tribeach | 161 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Malaspina Sc Team A | 172 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DSQ | RA | ||||
Alessandro Costa | 1966 | 36.38 | 36.38 | |||||||
Rolando Prada | 1972 | 34.57 | 1:10.95 | |||||||
- | Malaspina Sc Team B | 176 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DSQ | RA | ||||
Giuseppe Tiano | 1968 | 29.30 | 29.30 | |||||||
Andrea Agostinone | 1969 | 30.16 | 59.46 | |||||||
Metello Angelo Savino | 1963 | 26.54 | 1:26.00 | |||||||
- | Usg Men | 167 | U.S.G | DEN | DSQ | RA | ||||
Ebbe Rasmussen | 1949 | 35.23 | 35.23 | |||||||
Rasmus Fog Jørgensen | 1981 | 34.24 | 1:09.47 | |||||||
Johan Bergendorff | 1978 | 26.96 | 1:36.43 | |||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 120 - 159 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 | 129 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 1:47.01 | |||||
Kamil Kasprowicz | 1984 | 27.10 | 27.10 | |||||||
Timo Nolte | 1973 | 28.95 | 56.05 | |||||||
Torsten Scholz | 1979 | 27.78 | 1:23.83 | |||||||
Stephan Kunzelmann | 1978 | 23.18 | 1:47.01 | |||||||
2 | CS de inot Resita 07 | 129 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 1:48.47 | |||||
Razvan Ionut Florea | 1980 | 26.54 | 26.54 | |||||||
Tudor Ignat | 1977 | 29.64 | 56.18 | |||||||
Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | 24.41 | 1:20.59 | |||||||
Valeriu Buzatu | 1961 | 27.88 | 1:48.47 | |||||||
3 | Tureberg Simklubb | 126 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 1:50.20 | |||||
Pontus Karlsson | 1984 | 29.15 | 29.15 | |||||||
Patrik Drakes | 1984 | 30.16 | 59.31 | |||||||
Dennis Hedö | 1985 | 25.47 | 1:24.78 | |||||||
Anders Haglund | 1961 | 25.42 | 1:50.20 | |||||||
4 | Malmö KK | 126 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:50.69 | |||||
Mattias Ohlin | 1978 | 29.57 | 29.57 | |||||||
Jens Vestergaard | 1981 | 30.46 | 1:00.03 | |||||||
Daniel Karlsson | 1976 | 25.57 | 1:25.60 | |||||||
Jonas Falk | 1979 | 25.09 | 1:50.69 | |||||||
5 | Academia Gustavo Borges | 157 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 1:51.62 | |||||
Leonardo Ribas-Gomes | 1974 | 27.59 | 27.59 | |||||||
Newton Kaminski | 1965 | 31.42 | 59.01 | |||||||
Renato Ramalho | 1968 | 27.71 | 1:26.72 | |||||||
Luciano L D´agostini | 1976 | 24.90 | 1:51.62 | |||||||
6 | Idel | 153 | Idel | RUS | 1:53.05 | |||||
Igor Sosnovskiy | 1970 | 29.60 | 29.60 | |||||||
Mikhail Loginov | 1978 | 31.00 | 1:00.60 | |||||||
Viatcheslav Vavilov | 1971 | 27.02 | 1:27.62 | |||||||
Airat Karimov | 1968 | 25.43 | 1:53.05 | |||||||
7 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 121 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 1:53.27 | |||||
Marco Meissner | 1972 | 30.17 | 30.17 | |||||||
Denis Severyuk | 1980 | 33.06 | 1:03.23 | |||||||
Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | 27.13 | 1:30.36 | |||||||
Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | 22.91 | 1:53.27 | |||||||
8 | Flamengo | 140 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:54.43 | |||||
Gustavo Botrel | 1975 | 28.75 | 28.75 | |||||||
Marcio Motta | 1977 | 33.06 | 1:01.81 | |||||||
Claudio Motta | 1975 | 26.90 | 1:28.71 | |||||||
Alberto Motta | 1973 | 25.72 | 1:54.43 | |||||||
9 | Corsico Nuoto Master | 138 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 1:54.65 | |||||
Stefano Drago | 1982 | 30.63 | 30.63 | |||||||
Fabio Amadio | 1975 | 31.16 | 1:01.79 | |||||||
Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | 27.18 | 1:28.97 | |||||||
Marcello Ciancetti | 1979 | 25.68 | 1:54.65 | |||||||
10 | Aktivcek | 134 | Aktivcek | SLO | 1:55.64 | |||||
Borut Deman | 1978 | 29.00 | 29.00 | |||||||
Martin Lovrecic | 1981 | 32.64 | 1:01.64 | |||||||
Dusan Kravos | 1967 | 28.03 | 1:29.67 | |||||||
Andrej Pirc | 1980 | 25.97 | 1:55.64 | |||||||
11 | Club Natacion Jerez | 137 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:55.84 | |||||
Antonio Rus Aguilar | 1977 | 29.71 | 29.71 | |||||||
David Braina Bou | 1975 | 31.16 | 1:00.87 | |||||||
Francisco N. Palomar | 1976 | 29.08 | 1:29.95 | |||||||
Abel Gil Galdon | 1975 | 25.89 | 1:55.84 | |||||||
12 | Tuatha de | 127 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:56.35 | |||||
Graziano Iotti | 1980 | 31.92 | 31.92 | |||||||
Mauro Zanetti | 1983 | 31.21 | 1:03.13 | |||||||
Mauro Archetti | 1982 | 27.58 | 1:30.71 | |||||||
Emiliano Caprioli | 1972 | 25.64 | 1:56.35 | |||||||
13 | Troyka | 129 | Troyka | RUS | 1:57.10 | |||||
Ivan Kovalev | 1985 | 31.25 | 31.25 | |||||||
Anton Denschikov | 1969 | 30.20 | 1:01.45 | |||||||
Alexander Krasnolutskiy | 1984 | 28.73 | 1:30.18 | |||||||
Sergey Firichenko | 1973 | 26.92 | 1:57.10 | |||||||
14 | SG Elbe | 141 | SG Elbe | GER | 1:57.41 | |||||
Mathias Kopp | 1984 | 28.41 | 28.41 | |||||||
Torsten Lagerpusch | 1980 | 32.02 | 1:00.43 | |||||||
Matthias Wendt | 1972 | 29.49 | 1:29.92 | |||||||
Ingo Benneweg | 1963 | 27.49 | 1:57.41 | |||||||
15 | CNSW | 144 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 1:58.17 | |||||
Vincent Guillaume | 1976 | 32.92 | 32.92 | |||||||
Olivier Delfosse | 1963 | 33.41 | 1:06.33 | |||||||
Balancier Pascal | 1974 | 28.48 | 1:34.81 | |||||||
Quentin Herman | 1983 | 23.36 | 1:58.17 | |||||||
16 | SKK | 121 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:58.77 | |||||
Mats Norlin | 1965 | 32.50 | 32.50 | |||||||
Daniel Halldén | 1983 | 33.35 | 1:05.85 | |||||||
Henrik Stenberg | 1982 | 27.46 | 1:33.31 | |||||||
Johan Lund | 1982 | 25.46 | 1:58.77 | |||||||
17 | SGS Hamburg | 120 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 1:58.78 | |||||
Nils Scharfe | 1983 | 29.98 | 29.98 | |||||||
Frank Rauchfuss | 1976 | 33.12 | 1:03.10 | |||||||
Manuel Siegert | 1983 | 31.05 | 1:34.15 | |||||||
Volker Windeck | 1978 | 24.63 | 1:58.78 | |||||||
18 | Spok e.V. | 120 | Spok | GER | 2:00.15 | |||||
Blaschta Torsten | 1973 | 31.69 | 31.69 | |||||||
Torsten Skalda | 1978 | 32.60 | 1:04.29 | |||||||
Brichta Robert | 1979 | 29.97 | 1:34.26 | |||||||
Heiko Krumbeck | 1967 | 25.89 | 2:00.15 | |||||||
19 | Fagersta SK | 148 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 2:00.32 | |||||
Jesper Pietsch | 1976 | 31.26 | 31.26 | |||||||
Mikael Rosen | 1974 | 36.52 | 1:07.78 | |||||||
Niclas Ohman | 1974 | 27.17 | 1:34.95 | |||||||
Mats Nygren | 1966 | 25.37 | 2:00.32 | |||||||
20 | S.F.O.C | 120 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 2:01.01 | |||||
Laurent Sibiril | 1976 | 32.05 | 32.05 | |||||||
Bruno Starzec | 1981 | 35.92 | 1:07.97 | |||||||
Christopher Pimot | 1982 | 27.92 | 1:35.89 | |||||||
Alexandre Papadopoulos | 1981 | 25.12 | 2:01.01 | |||||||
21 | Canottieri Aniene | 143 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 2:01.29 | |||||
Gian Luca Sondali | 1966 | 32.00 | 32.00 | |||||||
Stefano Messina | 1980 | 31.70 | 1:03.70 | |||||||
Paolo Baragatti | 1979 | 29.05 | 1:32.75 | |||||||
Fabrizio Cametti | 1972 | 28.54 | 2:01.29 | |||||||
22 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | 131 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 2:03.97 | |||||
Michele Biagiotti | 1978 | 32.33 | 32.33 | |||||||
Stefano Camilli Meletani | 1978 | 35.38 | 1:07.71 | |||||||
Andrea Mattutini | 1975 | 28.24 | 1:35.95 | |||||||
Roberto Tonelli | 1978 | 28.02 | 2:03.97 | |||||||
23 | Landskrona Simsällskap | 124 | Landskrona Simsällskap | SWE | 2:04.08 | |||||
Aron Wohlström | 1980 | 34.27 | 34.27 | |||||||
Carl Bratt | 1978 | 34.50 | 1:08.77 | |||||||
Daniel Johnsson | 1979 | 28.58 | 1:37.35 | |||||||
Ola Bratt | 1979 | 26.73 | 2:04.08 | |||||||
24 | El Milenio 1 | 121 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:04.61 | |||||
Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | 33.98 | 33.98 | |||||||
Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | 33.39 | 1:07.37 | |||||||
Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | 28.16 | 1:35.53 | |||||||
Boabdil Perera | 1975 | 29.08 | 2:04.61 | |||||||
25 | Torino Nuoto | 137 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 2:05.19 | |||||
Andrea Lupo | 1983 | 33.84 | 33.84 | |||||||
Mauro Rodella | 1963 | 35.20 | 1:09.04 | |||||||
Pier Paolo Panciani | 1980 | 30.21 | 1:39.25 | |||||||
Marco Luca Santavicca | 1979 | 25.94 | 2:05.19 | |||||||
26 | S 77 Stenungsund | 144 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 2:05.61 | |||||
Oskar Börjesson | 1973 | 34.84 | 34.84 | |||||||
Weine Högberg | 1978 | 33.66 | 1:08.50 | |||||||
Martin Bergman | 1972 | 29.78 | 1:38.28 | |||||||
Johan Meurling | 1973 | 27.33 | 2:05.61 | |||||||
27 | Sg Glems | 137 | SG Glems | GER | 2:07.27 | |||||
Martin Herrmann | 1969 | 35.72 | 35.72 | |||||||
Henning Hayn | 1981 | 32.88 | 1:08.60 | |||||||
Martin Kessler | 1976 | 31.27 | 1:39.87 | |||||||
Thomas Hoeppner | 1977 | 27.40 | 2:07.27 | |||||||
28 | Tribeach | 121 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:07.52 | |||||
Sean Dowling | 1978 | 34.77 | 34.77 | |||||||
Dragos Ionescu | 1976 | 35.55 | 1:10.32 | |||||||
Adrian Stroie | 1967 | 30.66 | 1:40.98 | |||||||
Gabriel Mitache | 1968 | 26.54 | 2:07.52 | |||||||
29 | Kungälv Herr 120 | 141 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:07.62 | |||||
Niclas Löfdahl | 1971 | 34.67 | 34.67 | |||||||
Kristoffer Karlsson | 1976 | 34.19 | 1:08.86 | |||||||
Nicklas Täck | 1973 | 31.04 | 1:39.90 | |||||||
Jörgen Rasmussen | 1979 | 27.72 | 2:07.62 | |||||||
30 | CN AQUAMASTERS | 131 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 2:07.77 | |||||
Josep Vicent Aguilar Puig | 1982 | 33.17 | 33.17 | |||||||
Jordi Marti Bou | 1969 | 34.45 | 1:07.62 | |||||||
Borja Franco Llopis | 1982 | 30.48 | 1:38.10 | |||||||
Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | 29.67 | 2:07.77 | |||||||
31 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | 128 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 2:09.39 | |||||
Christoph Dorscht | 1978 | 37.81 | 37.81 | |||||||
Mathias Fest | 1985 | 32.84 | 1:10.65 | |||||||
Dominik Fehd | 1979 | 31.27 | 1:41.92 | |||||||
Marco Fischer | 1970 | 27.47 | 2:09.39 | |||||||
32 | Göteborg Sim | 156 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:10.70 | |||||
Jean Gabriel Pannolié | 1976 | 32.54 | 32.54 | |||||||
Peter Johansson | 1960 | 39.80 | 1:12.34 | |||||||
Niklas Borg | 1969 | 27.35 | 1:39.69 | |||||||
Kieran Griffin | 1979 | 31.01 | 2:10.70 | |||||||
33 | Cuatro Caminos | 146 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 2:12.01 | |||||
Sergio Margenat | 1974 | 41.58 | 41.58 | |||||||
Sadot Alexandres | 1959 | 36.99 | 1:18.57 | |||||||
Luis González | 1977 | 29.46 | 1:48.03 | |||||||
Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | 23.98 | 2:12.01 | |||||||
34 | Agf Masters | 148 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 2:12.76 | |||||
Jesper Kousholt | 1974 | 35.74 | 35.74 | |||||||
Jan Farving | 1970 | 38.24 | 1:13.98 | |||||||
Henrik Egekvist | 1967 | 30.52 | 1:44.50 | |||||||
Kristian Nissen | 1981 | 28.26 | 2:12.76 | |||||||
35 | ATS Cuxhaven | 128 | ATS Cuxhaven | GER | 2:16.66 | |||||
Marco Nolte | 1985 | 36.25 | 36.25 | |||||||
Heiko Millhahn | 1974 | 40.89 | 1:17.14 | |||||||
Björn Hebbeln | 1969 | 30.96 | 1:48.10 | |||||||
Birger Ruhnau | 1984 | 28.56 | 2:16.66 | |||||||
36 | Belpoggio | 156 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 2:16.74 | |||||
Carpi Massimiliano | 1969 | 37.26 | 37.26 | |||||||
Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | 38.48 | 1:15.74 | |||||||
Curto Maurizio | 1975 | 30.73 | 1:46.47 | |||||||
Liberati Paolo | 1967 | 30.27 | 2:16.74 | |||||||
37 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | 140 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 2:17.05 | |||||
Antonio Santoro | 1965 | 42.31 | 42.31 | |||||||
Giovanni Brutti | 1969 | 38.33 | 1:20.64 | |||||||
Claudio Silipigni | 1984 | 30.90 | 1:51.54 | |||||||
Marco Locatelli | 1982 | 25.51 | 2:17.05 | |||||||
38 | Delfines Humboldt | 154 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 2:20.04 | |||||
Enzio Von-Saalfeld | 1969 | 37.89 | 37.89 | |||||||
Alexander Kaune | 1983 | 41.33 | 1:19.22 | |||||||
Rodrigo Rivas | 1972 | 29.75 | 1:48.97 | |||||||
Luis Mesalles | 1962 | 31.07 | 2:20.04 | |||||||
39 | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 154 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 2:21.33 | |||||
Pieter Ponne | 1976 | 36.64 | 36.64 | |||||||
Arnold Jonker | 1970 | 44.78 | 1:21.42 | |||||||
Rene Beetsma | 1969 | 29.68 | 1:51.10 | |||||||
Tiemen Stegenga | 1971 | 30.23 | 2:21.33 | |||||||
40 | El Milenio 2 | 122 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:23.49 | |||||
Eric Scharf | 1970 | 43.39 | 43.39 | |||||||
Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | 36.66 | 1:20.05 | |||||||
Mike Nugent | 1965 | 33.03 | 1:53.08 | |||||||
Robles Sergio | 1974 | 30.41 | 2:23.49 | |||||||
41 | Modum Svömmeklubb | 142 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 2:23.80 | |||||
Petter Koch | 1980 | 36.81 | 36.81 | |||||||
Jarle Stærkebye Ødegård | 1982 | 37.71 | 1:14.52 | |||||||
Audun Nilsen | 1983 | 33.17 | 1:47.69 | |||||||
Kjell Lybeck | 1953 | 36.11 | 2:23.80 | |||||||
- | Sg Stadtwerke München | 126 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
Sebastian Friese | 1983 | |||||||||
André Wrasse | 1970 | |||||||||
Benedikt Schubert | 1981 | |||||||||
Dominik Poethen | 1980 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Team India 2 | 154 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
Vishwanath.b Raja Rao | 1963 | |||||||||
Sulagiah Ashok Anil Kumar | 1981 | |||||||||
Ramakanth Bhat Kemthur | 1968 | |||||||||
Krishna Nandan Ananth | 1985 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 139 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | DSQ | RA | ||||
Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | 29.72 | 29.72 | |||||||
Andrea Pagano | 1973 | 32.75 | 1:02.47 | |||||||
Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | 27.02 | 1:29.49 | |||||||
- | Gentofte Masters | 137 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | DSQ | RA | ||||
Mark Vogel | 1970 | 29.25 | 29.25 | |||||||
Jonathan Ahm | 1978 | 32.29 | 1:01.54 | |||||||
Henrik Frandsen | 1980 | 26.84 | 1:28.38 | |||||||
- | Mac-Nina | 127 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DSQ | RA | ||||
Rodrigo Triviño | 1984 | 27.51 | 27.51 | |||||||
Rodrigo Bardi | 1978 | 29.95 | 57.46 | |||||||
Leandro Kenzo-Okuda | 1978 | 25.61 | 1:23.07 | |||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 100 - 119 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Usg Race Club | 116 | U.S.G | DEN | 1:48.59 | |||||
Andreas Overbeck | 1983 | 27.85 | 27.85 | |||||||
Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | 30.21 | 58.06 | |||||||
Thor Anders Kilen | 1975 | 26.32 | 1:24.38 | |||||||
Christian Oldenburg | 1983 | 24.21 | 1:48.59 | |||||||
2 | BSV Friesen | 106 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 1:51.48 | |||||
Ralf Wölfer | 1982 | 28.65 | 28.65 | |||||||
Thomas Schubert | 1983 | 32.64 | 1:01.29 | |||||||
Tobias Erdbrink | 1985 | 26.47 | 1:27.76 | |||||||
André Meißner | 1984 | 23.72 | 1:51.48 | |||||||
3 | Gamla Polare | 111 | Gamla Polare | FIN | 1:53.25 | |||||
Miko Okko | 1983 | 30.42 | 30.42 | |||||||
Anssi Wasenius | 1981 | 30.75 | 1:01.17 | |||||||
Sampo Sissala | 1985 | 26.91 | 1:28.08 | |||||||
Jyri Penttinen | 1982 | 25.17 | 1:53.25 | |||||||
4 | Sc Magdeburg | 107 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:55.32 | |||||
Ralf Pfefferkorn | 1985 | 29.48 | 29.48 | |||||||
Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | 32.67 | 1:02.15 | |||||||
Steven Matthies | 1982 | 27.22 | 1:29.37 | |||||||
Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | 25.95 | 1:55.32 | |||||||
5 | Neptune Club de France | 117 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 1:56.77 | |||||
Julien Valli | 1981 | 30.42 | 30.42 | |||||||
Federico Loreto | 1978 | 32.39 | 1:02.81 | |||||||
Thibault Martin | 1982 | 27.72 | 1:30.53 | |||||||
Yannick Thiry | 1982 | 26.24 | 1:56.77 | |||||||
6 | BSV Medizin | 115 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 1:57.32 | |||||
Florian Kuhnt | 1985 | 30.50 | 30.50 | |||||||
Alexander Haensel | 1975 | 33.48 | 1:03.98 | |||||||
David Wohlfarth | 1985 | 26.25 | 1:30.23 | |||||||
Kevin Wedekind | 1980 | 27.09 | 1:57.32 | |||||||
7 | CN BELLEGARDE | 107 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:58.56 | |||||
Matthieu Ladent | 1982 | 30.36 | 30.36 | |||||||
Bastien Blaque | 1981 | 32.29 | 1:02.65 | |||||||
Guillaume Fourrageat | 1985 | 29.34 | 1:31.99 | |||||||
Thomas Ladent | 1985 | 26.57 | 1:58.56 | |||||||
8 | Kungsbacka SS | 119 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:58.61 | |||||
Daniel Persson | 1980 | 32.91 | 32.91 | |||||||
Richard Ohlsson | 1984 | 31.49 | 1:04.40 | |||||||
Henrik Åkerberg | 1983 | 25.71 | 1:30.11 | |||||||
Jonas Petersson | 1974 | 28.50 | 1:58.61 | |||||||
9 | Kasatka | 119 | Kasatka | RUS | 1:59.25 | |||||
Viacheslav Gridin | 1979 | 32.73 | 32.73 | |||||||
Sergey Kruglov | 1983 | 33.35 | 1:06.08 | |||||||
Ivan Volkov | 1975 | 27.90 | 1:33.98 | |||||||
Roman Evgrafov | 1981 | 25.27 | 1:59.25 | |||||||
10 | Ucv | 110 | UCV | VEN | 2:01.48 | |||||
Gabriel Lara | 1985 | 33.21 | 33.21 | |||||||
Daniel Uzcategui | 1981 | 32.49 | 1:05.70 | |||||||
Alcides Palma | 1982 | 28.33 | 1:34.03 | |||||||
Samuel Dos Santos | 1982 | 27.45 | 2:01.48 | |||||||
11 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | 116 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 2:04.30 | |||||
0 | 32.00 | 32.00 | ||||||||
0 | 35.69 | 1:07.69 | ||||||||
0 | 28.93 | 1:36.62 | ||||||||
0 | 27.68 | 2:04.30 | ||||||||
12 | CHTHN | 106 | CHTHN | BEL | 2:06.63 | |||||
Sylvain Faticoni | 1983 | 33.33 | 33.33 | |||||||
Laurent Deroo | 1983 | 36.18 | 1:09.51 | |||||||
David Alessandro | 1983 | 27.54 | 1:37.05 | |||||||
Vincent Joskin | 1985 | 29.58 | 2:06.63 | |||||||
13 | Team India 1 | 112 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | 2:18.90 | |||||
Ajith Srinivas | 1982 | 34.80 | 34.80 | |||||||
Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat | 1983 | 39.27 | 1:14.07 | |||||||
Anil Kumar Sulagiah Ashok | 1981 | 34.92 | 1:48.99 | |||||||
Pruthvi Srinivas | 1982 | 29.91 | 2:18.90 | |||||||
- | Aalborg Masters | 117 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | DNS | |||||
Kris Kristensen | 1985 | |||||||||
Anders Borkmann | 1979 | |||||||||
Jess Jacobsen | 1982 | |||||||||
Aleks Danmark | 1977 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 112 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | DNS | |||||
Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | |||||||||
Denis Severyuk | 1980 | |||||||||
Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | |||||||||
Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | DNS | ||||||||
- | KS Neptun | 111 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
Karol Zemier | 1982 | |||||||||
Alfred Zemier | 1985 | |||||||||
Filip Zemier | 1984 | |||||||||
Armin Hummel | 1978 | DNS | ||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 04 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:41 |
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:42 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-05 |
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Barbara Böhm | 1920 | TSV Siegsdorf | GER | 1:36.87 | 3:28.58 | 5:12.86 | 6:53.97 | WR | |
2 | Michiko Hamuro | 1919 | KSC OTORI | JPN | 1:51.55 | 6:57.89 | 9:27.88 | |||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Olga Kokorina | 1923 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:09.12 | 2:24.05 | 3:43.48 | 4:59.54 | CR | |
2 | Ingeborg Fritze | 1921 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:29.61 | 3:13.09 | 4:57.02 | 6:28.82 | ||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Dagmar Ferebauerova | 1930 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:14.72 | 2:35.97 | 3:59.16 | 5:17.68 | ||
2 | Georgia Goggin | 1929 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:17.93 | 2:46.92 | 4:20.45 | 5:52.92 | ||
3 | Ulla Vallø | 1927 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 1:22.27 | 2:54.52 | 4:30.79 | 6:06.29 | ||
4 | Ann Todd | 1926 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:26.96 | 3:02.68 | 4:38.51 | 6:14.74 | ||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Eliane Pellis | 1933 | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | BEL | 55.60 | 1:59.51 | 3:02.54 | 4:00.98 | ||
2 | Agnes Van Obberghen | 1931 | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | BEL | 56.60 | 1:58.83 | 3:01.68 | 4:02.90 | ||
3 | Stefania Maria Noetzel | 1935 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | 1:05.69 | 2:16.70 | 3:28.83 | 4:38.54 | ||
4 | Maren Piskora | 1934 | SSG Neptun Germering | GER | 1:06.37 | 2:19.50 | 3:34.05 | 4:45.21 | ||
5 | Herta Gregg | 1935 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 1:06.96 | 2:23.74 | 3:37.91 | 4:47.60 | ||
6 | Eulah Varty | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:06.90 | 2:22.59 | 3:38.76 | 4:52.28 | ||
7 | Beres Hindman | 1934 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:13.28 | 2:34.08 | 3:56.72 | 5:17.29 | ||
8 | Ann Stevens | 1933 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:20.18 | 2:50.92 | 4:23.66 | 5:47.00 | ||
9 | Helga Wendt | 1935 | 3513 Wiking Kiel | GER | 1:21.01 | 2:52.17 | 4:24.38 | 5:50.54 | ||
- | Julia Gulyas | 1931 | Pointe Claire Quebec | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Masae Masumoto | 1935 | GUPPY´S | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Luise Knöpfle | 1939 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 50.18 | 1:48.06 | 2:48.18 | 3:46.48 | ||
2 | Ingrid Luening | 1940 | Eosc Offenbach | GER | 53.25 | 1:51.67 | 2:50.62 | 3:48.96 | ||
3 | Cynthia Andrade | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 55.04 | 1:57.50 | 3:00.96 | 4:02.90 | ||
4 | Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 56.43 | 2:01.16 | 3:06.78 | 4:12.54 | ||
5 | Michiko Arita | 1939 | TEAM ARITA | JPN | 59.13 | 2:03.18 | 3:08.72 | 4:14.03 | ||
6 | Alla Kovalenko | 1939 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 54.62 | 1:57.14 | 3:05.71 | 4:14.50 | ||
7 | Eve-Mai Maurer | 1936 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 57.25 | 2:01.28 | 3:09.75 | 4:17.51 | ||
8 | Miyuki Sakashita | 1938 | VSA MINAMIKUSATSU | JPN | 58.38 | 2:05.46 | 3:14.00 | 4:21.60 | ||
9 | Ilona Kaszonyi | 1937 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:00.28 | 2:09.01 | 3:17.79 | 4:28.31 | ||
10 | Yuko Otsuka | 1939 | WATER WATER | JPN | 1:01.97 | 2:12.28 | 3:23.77 | 4:33.70 | ||
11 | Tineke de Bueger | 1937 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:05.60 | 2:17.05 | 3:30.09 | 4:42.46 | ||
12 | Kako Tachibana | 1936 | HOSHIDA SS | JPN | 1:05.80 | 2:18.58 | 3:35.12 | 4:49.64 | ||
13 | Irena Bartova | 1939 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:07.20 | 2:21.76 | 3:37.11 | 4:50.04 | ||
14 | Kyoko Sakaki | 1938 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 1:05.26 | 2:18.82 | 3:36.72 | 4:51.15 | ||
15 | Irene Keel | 1940 | Brisbane Southside Masters | AUS | 1:12.04 | 2:31.29 | 3:48.82 | 5:06.36 | ||
16 | Fernanda Manfrin | 1938 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 1:10.73 | 2:32.22 | 3:52.63 | 5:13.63 | ||
- | Margit Jebe | 1938 | Swim Florida | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Nobuko Yasuda | 1945 | NEYAGAWA GREEN CS | JPN | 46.29 | 1:37.52 | 2:30.68 | 3:24.79 | WR | |
2 | Diane Ford | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 48.18 | 1:43.17 | 2:40.09 | 3:35.72 | ||
3 | Daniela Barnea | 1944 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 49.88 | 1:45.22 | 2:42.59 | 3:36.97 | ||
4 | Elsbeth Flick | 1941 | Bergneustädter SV 1932 e.V | GER | 50.22 | 1:49.23 | 2:49.56 | 3:49.79 | ||
5 | Monika Senftleben | 1942 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 51.29 | 1:49.44 | 2:50.06 | 3:51.73 | ||
6 | Monika Warnusz | 1943 | SSF Bonn | GER | 53.32 | 1:52.57 | 2:52.71 | 3:52.47 | ||
7 | Krystyna Fecica | 1943 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 53.08 | 1:53.75 | 2:56.57 | 3:53.86 | ||
8 | Seiko Hasebe | 1944 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | 51.42 | 1:51.91 | 2:55.21 | 3:55.41 | ||
9 | Vlasta Oehl | 1945 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 51.53 | 1:54.16 | 2:58.27 | 3:57.26 | ||
10 | Matty van Der Veen | 1944 | Old Dutch | NED | 54.79 | 1:54.47 | 2:58.92 | 4:04.48 | ||
11 | Dörte Siemer | 1941 | Startgemeinschaft Hamburg-West | GER | 54.65 | 1:57.74 | 3:02.59 | 4:07.71 | ||
12 | Maria del Carmen Soria | 1944 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 58.09 | 2:02.06 | 3:07.90 | 4:12.52 | ||
13 | Velleda Cernich | 1942 | RN Saronno | ITA | 1:00.44 | 2:04.74 | 3:11.28 | 4:13.55 | ||
14 | Dana Malonova | 1944 | PVK Brno | CZE | 55.15 | 1:58.85 | 3:07.16 | 4:18.78 | ||
15 | Verney Monique | 1944 | EPM | FRA | 1:00.80 | 2:08.62 | 3:16.39 | 4:20.63 | ||
16 | Rosita Alex | 1945 | S-C Hellas Salzgitter | GER | 1:01.05 | 2:07.79 | 3:16.36 | 4:22.18 | ||
17 | Vincelette Audouin | 1944 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 59.91 | 2:07.35 | 3:17.08 | 4:25.89 | ||
18 | Patricia Rix | 1943 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:02.45 | 2:11.50 | 3:20.60 | 4:26.29 | ||
19 | Roswita Norris | 1942 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:07.61 | 2:21.33 | 3:35.38 | 4:45.02 | ||
20 | Yoko Tanaka | 1942 | HARUOKA FUKUOKA | JPN | 1:07.53 | 2:21.59 | 3:36.48 | 4:47.12 | ||
21 | Brigitte Mai | 1942 | SG Essen | GER | 1:05.76 | 2:20.76 | 3:37.78 | 4:51.43 | ||
- | Barbara Rosenbaum | 1941 | Gsm | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Betty Kight | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Bridget Cook | 1944 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Kiyoko Yoneda | 1941 | KSC OTORI | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Annerose Trobisch | 1947 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 47.12 | 1:41.27 | 2:36.92 | 3:30.08 | ||
2 | Sabine Morche-Bloch | 1950 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 48.38 | 1:42.25 | 2:36.59 | 3:32.28 | ||
3 | Margareta Rainer | 1949 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.70 | 1:43.51 | 2:39.53 | 3:35.67 | ||
4 | Helen Jenkins | 1946 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 48.74 | 1:44.50 | 2:42.36 | 3:37.65 | ||
5 | Christa Simmen | 1950 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 48.62 | 1:45.11 | 2:41.83 | 3:38.23 | ||
6 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 49.89 | 1:46.81 | 2:45.46 | 3:40.94 | ||
7 | Kayako Hirose | 1947 | KSC OTORI | JPN | 48.99 | 1:45.31 | 2:43.51 | 3:40.96 | ||
8 | Christie Hayes | 1948 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 49.68 | 1:46.22 | 2:44.36 | 3:41.71 | ||
9 | Marie-Hélène Godin | 1950 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 53.19 | 1:51.61 | 2:49.29 | 3:47.55 | ||
10 | Bohumila Cerna | 1949 | PVK Brno | CZE | 52.36 | 1:50.80 | 2:50.93 | 3:48.86 | ||
11 | June Carson | 1948 | Garden State Masters | USA | 53.26 | 1:55.06 | 2:55.52 | 3:54.42 | ||
12 | Dietlind Weise | 1948 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 50.16 | 1:50.24 | 2:53.71 | 3:57.29 | ||
13 | Christine Baasch | 1947 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 54.25 | 1:55.54 | 2:58.82 | 4:02.83 | ||
14 | Ingrid Trägårdh | 1947 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 57.68 | 2:00.92 | 3:04.05 | 4:03.09 | ||
15 | Alena Kovarova | 1949 | PVK Brno | CZE | 56.75 | 1:59.05 | 3:03.51 | 4:03.92 | ||
16 | Leonor Garcia Tinajero | 1949 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 55.12 | 1:58.16 | 3:02.20 | 4:05.38 | ||
17 | Eva Sitzer | 1948 | SV Rhenania | GER | 55.03 | 1:57.74 | 3:03.58 | 4:08.37 | ||
18 | Chizuko Okamura | 1948 | Amigos Club | JPN | 55.91 | 1:59.12 | 3:06.58 | 4:10.92 | ||
19 | Stefka Lankova | 1948 | spk liberec | CZE | 57.42 | 2:02.31 | 3:07.68 | 4:13.60 | ||
20 | Meudec Anne | 1950 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 55.59 | 1:58.20 | 3:04.40 | 4:14.15 | ||
21 | Anne-Marie Le Roux | 1948 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 58.04 | 2:03.98 | 3:16.35 | 4:26.89 | ||
22 | Masako Saito | 1947 | Amigos Club | JPN | 1:03.92 | 2:12.81 | 3:21.26 | 4:27.21 | ||
23 | Le Bellec Annick | 1947 | stade lavallois water polo | FRA | 1:03.42 | 2:14.02 | 3:25.85 | 4:37.53 | ||
- | Paquita Murillo Alas | 1946 | Club Natacion Sabadell | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Atsuko Nishimura | 1947 | Olive sc | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Roberta Galletti | 1947 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Venzac Valery Janine | 1946 | aajblois | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Nadia El-Araby | 1946 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DSQ | GF | ||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Frances Penwarden | 1954 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 43.22 | 1:31.19 | 2:21.12 | 3:10.13 | CR | |
2 | Irina Shangina | 1955 | Neva Stars | RUS | 43.90 | 1:31.11 | 2:21.06 | 3:11.88 | ||
3 | Jennifer Merritt | 1951 | SPONDON MASTERS | GBR | 43.90 | 1:32.18 | 2:23.26 | 3:14.84 | ||
4 | Ulrike Urbaniak | 1953 | TG Schoetmar | GER | 45.39 | 1:36.42 | 2:28.16 | 3:18.99 | ||
5 | Ineke Weekers | 1953 | PSV | NED | 47.05 | 1:39.22 | 2:31.87 | 3:23.12 | ||
6 | Araceli Rodriguez | 1955 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 47.84 | 1:40.28 | 2:33.31 | 3:23.37 | ||
7 | Susanne Ostgathe | 1954 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 46.32 | 1:38.81 | 2:31.90 | 3:23.93 | ||
8 | Marion Hillenbrand | 1954 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 47.33 | 1:39.98 | 2:32.39 | 3:25.06 | ||
9 | Karin Vogt | 1955 | SG WR Neustadt | AUT | 47.18 | 1:41.13 | 2:36.62 | 3:28.25 | ||
10 | Mona B Klofver | 1955 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 47.10 | 1:39.80 | 2:35.13 | 3:30.71 | ||
11 | Jean Low | 1953 | Manly | AUS | 48.54 | 1:42.11 | 2:37.12 | 3:32.69 | ||
12 | Elena Kolyadina | 1955 | Pregel | RUS | 47.07 | 1:41.26 | 2:37.36 | 3:33.09 | ||
13 | Dietlind Buch Schmidt | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | 48.91 | 1:45.99 | 2:43.82 | 3:36.24 | ||
14 | Sybilla Schmidt | 1955 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 49.04 | 1:46.32 | 2:43.82 | 3:36.65 | ||
15 | Katalin Csapo | 1952 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 51.92 | 1:48.57 | 2:45.95 | 3:39.40 | ||
16 | Mariarosaria Vallone | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | 50.03 | 1:46.54 | 2:44.00 | 3:40.59 | ||
17 | Sandie McTavish | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 50.70 | 1:46.90 | 2:45.21 | 3:42.65 | ||
18 | Birgitte Obergfell | 1954 | SSF Bonn | GER | 51.21 | 1:47.19 | 2:45.20 | 3:42.67 | ||
19 | Gisela Haushalter | 1954 | SG Lünen | GER | 52.07 | 1:50.28 | 2:49.31 | 3:46.73 | ||
20 | Janet Johnson | 1954 | PNA | USA | 53.77 | 1:51.99 | 2:50.44 | 3:47.22 | ||
21 | Marianne Low | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 53.03 | 1:52.49 | 2:51.45 | 3:47.83 | ||
22 | Frauke Guenther | 1954 | STV Limbach | GER | 51.97 | 1:49.96 | 2:51.11 | 3:51.03 | ||
23 | Stanina Olga | 1951 | All Stars | RUS | 52.68 | 1:53.02 | 2:56.10 | 3:54.21 | ||
24 | Anna Starzec | 1951 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 55.56 | 1:57.23 | 2:58.60 | 3:57.87 | ||
25 | Luisa Pintão | 1954 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | 53.64 | 1:54.61 | 2:57.46 | 3:58.47 | ||
26 | Brigitte Weinzierl | 1952 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 51.60 | 1:52.71 | 2:56.98 | 3:59.25 | ||
27 | Maria deFátima Reis Pires | 1954 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | 58.04 | 2:00.36 | 3:04.08 | 4:07.62 | ||
28 | Silke Poek | 1951 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 55.93 | 1:58.87 | 3:03.68 | 4:09.04 | ||
29 | Cristina Scattolin | 1954 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 57.07 | 2:00.33 | 3:05.84 | 4:10.67 | ||
30 | Ute Christiane Melzian | 1951 | SC Altwarmbüchen | GER | 56.54 | 2:01.08 | 3:07.64 | 4:11.36 | ||
31 | Mme Valentine Nardese | 1955 | USB Longwy Natation Water Polo | FRA | 58.84 | 2:05.61 | 3:13.25 | 4:17.71 | ||
32 | Melva Aranibar | 1955 | A.E.S.E. | ESP | 57.84 | 2:04.95 | 3:14.29 | 4:18.41 | ||
- | Janine Sachs Feder | 1951 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jaqueline Hughes | 1953 | Lindum Mink | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Jutta Meier | 1955 | SG Essen | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | Cetus | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Kikue Sato | 1954 | WITH | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Colette Crabbe | 1956 | Oregon | USA | 43.93 | 1:32.34 | 2:20.76 | 3:08.16 | ||
2 | Amanda Heath | 1957 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 44.06 | 1:32.41 | 2:21.20 | 3:08.21 | ||
3 | Birgit Holmstoel | 1960 | SC Steinhagen-Amshausen | GER | 43.41 | 1:32.14 | 2:21.22 | 3:09.13 | ||
4 | Valibouze Annick | 1960 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 42.83 | 1:31.13 | 2:20.32 | 3:10.85 | ||
5 | Kerstin Uhlig | 1960 | SG Wetterau | GER | 42.45 | 1:31.94 | 2:23.55 | 3:13.22 | ||
6 | Kathy Hilland | 1959 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 43.94 | 1:34.56 | 2:26.93 | 3:19.10 | ||
7 | Verity Dobbie | 1959 | Gateshead and Whickham ASC | GBR | 45.72 | 1:37.10 | 2:29.69 | 3:20.49 | ||
8 | Nancy Marchand | 1958 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 42.28 | 1:32.99 | 2:27.66 | 3:23.00 | ||
9 | Renate Christ | 1960 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 44.78 | 1:35.79 | 2:29.36 | 3:23.68 | ||
10 | Olga Kedrova | 1960 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 45.68 | 1:37.24 | 2:30.42 | 3:24.01 | ||
11 | Muriel Schmitt | 1957 | SSV Lahr | GER | 45.84 | 1:37.32 | 2:31.39 | 3:24.22 | ||
12 | Martina Ballhorn | 1960 | 1. FCN | GER | 45.56 | 1:37.34 | 2:31.68 | 3:24.78 | ||
13 | Iris Schulz | 1959 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 46.03 | 1:36.58 | 2:31.13 | 3:26.46 | ||
14 | Angelika Wedel | 1960 | SV Region Stuttgart | GER | 48.74 | 1:41.92 | 2:35.74 | 3:27.71 | ||
15 | Dagmar Friedhelm | 1959 | TG Biberach | GER | 48.39 | 1:42.61 | 2:37.74 | 3:29.58 | ||
16 | Janet Harmer | 1959 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 47.24 | 1:40.15 | 2:36.29 | 3:31.72 | ||
17 | Marie Keane | 1958 | Comans S.C. Roscommon | IRL | 47.18 | 1:40.34 | 2:36.63 | 3:33.77 | ||
18 | Sabine Böcker | 1958 | SG Essen | GER | 48.80 | 1:43.34 | 2:38.93 | 3:34.69 | ||
19 | Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 46.80 | 1:40.92 | 2:38.68 | 3:35.97 | ||
20 | Lena Nordström | 1957 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 47.01 | 1:42.19 | 2:39.72 | 3:37.44 | ||
21 | Camelia Nicoleta Caraion | 1959 | CS Median Bucuresti | ROM | 50.82 | 1:45.85 | 2:41.98 | 3:39.23 | ||
22 | Eva Teli | 1956 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | 48.75 | 1:44.65 | 2:41.99 | 3:39.47 | ||
23 | Jeannette Eberhard | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 52.67 | 1:49.77 | 2:46.70 | 3:41.24 | ||
24 | Merja Salonen-Piira | 1958 | KOO-VEE | FIN | 48.99 | 1:46.56 | 2:45.11 | 3:43.06 | ||
25 | Kathy Brown | 1959 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 52.85 | 1:49.35 | 2:46.21 | 3:43.11 | ||
26 | Marie-Odile Maillard | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 49.63 | 1:46.58 | 2:44.78 | 3:43.78 | ||
27 | Helen Morley | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 50.76 | 1:47.62 | 2:46.27 | 3:44.04 | ||
28 | Marcela Valencia | 1957 | Arrayanes | COL | 51.33 | 1:48.70 | 2:48.05 | 3:47.40 | ||
29 | Lenka Stlukova | 1960 | spk liberec | CZE | 50.27 | 1:49.11 | 2:49.72 | 3:49.46 | ||
30 | Hanne Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 50.49 | 1:49.34 | 2:51.33 | 3:50.11 | ||
31 | Montse Duran | 1957 | Club Natacion Sabadell | ESP | 52.97 | 1:52.16 | 2:53.43 | 3:52.01 | ||
32 | Christine Goodair | 1957 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 50.29 | 1:50.56 | 2:52.55 | 3:54.55 | ||
33 | Elizabeth Hanawa | 1960 | Peru Masters | PER | 50.15 | 1:48.06 | 2:50.82 | 3:55.21 | ||
34 | Susanne Sailer-Lehrum | 1959 | SV-Neptun-Kiel | GER | 53.59 | 1:53.45 | 2:55.24 | 3:56.15 | ||
35 | Patricia Gomez | 1958 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 55.32 | 1:55.46 | 2:56.47 | 3:56.99 | ||
36 | Prive Marie José | 1959 | Annonay | FRA | 53.07 | 1:54.41 | 2:56.05 | 3:57.98 | ||
- | Renata Stephan | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Ruth Stierli | 1956 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Cheryl Ann Arbuthnot | 1958 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | DNS | |||||
- | Cokie Lepinski | 1959 | Marin Pirates Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Tetiana Honcharuk | 1959 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Ulrike Liesner | 1957 | SG Essen | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Monica Coro | 1962 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 39.42 | 1:24.86 | 2:11.30 | 2:58.30 | CR | |
2 | Kate Sørensen | 1961 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 40.32 | 1:25.78 | 2:13.05 | 2:59.18 | CR | |
3 | Michele Schneider | 1964 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 42.52 | 1:29.41 | 2:15.57 | 3:00.65 | ||
4 | Johanna Kara | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 42.34 | 1:29.84 | 2:15.37 | 3:01.32 | ||
5 | Johanna Ueckermann | 1963 | witham dolphins | GBR | 42.02 | 1:28.53 | 2:15.63 | 3:03.69 | ||
6 | Tatiana Prokofyeva | 1965 | Olymp | RUS | 41.55 | 1:29.27 | 2:18.71 | 3:07.75 | ||
7 | Marta Rumyantseva | 1964 | Tsunami | RUS | 42.70 | 1:30.09 | 2:19.13 | 3:08.21 | ||
8 | Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 41.98 | 1:30.29 | 2:18.55 | 3:08.34 | ||
9 | Marcelle Strauss | 1964 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 43.90 | 1:33.41 | 2:23.91 | 3:14.36 | ||
10 | Kathrin Weiss | 1964 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 44.71 | 1:34.57 | 2:25.45 | 3:14.58 | ||
11 | Annika Aspholm | 1963 | IF Åland | FIN | 45.17 | 1:35.96 | 2:26.53 | 3:15.08 | ||
12 | Jutta Lenzig | 1965 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 44.04 | 1:33.57 | 2:24.68 | 3:15.21 | ||
13 | Louise Price | 1962 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 47.72 | 1:39.12 | 2:30.37 | 3:21.10 | ||
14 | Camacho Martha | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | 46.60 | 1:39.53 | 2:32.85 | 3:24.82 | ||
15 | Irina Vazhenina | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 46.85 | 1:38.55 | 2:31.74 | 3:25.06 | ||
16 | Sigrid Schönhofen | 1963 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 44.69 | 1:38.05 | 2:33.03 | 3:27.84 | ||
17 | Andrea Lux | 1965 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 47.45 | 1:40.28 | 2:35.14 | 3:28.38 | ||
18 | Kathleen Anne Raymond | 1963 | Sevenoaks Tri Swim Club | GBR | 48.32 | 1:43.15 | 2:37.87 | 3:31.13 | ||
19 | Stefanie Werner | 1961 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 47.24 | 1:42.29 | 2:38.02 | 3:31.18 | ||
20 | Claudia Nickerl | 1965 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 48.06 | 1:42.51 | 2:38.00 | 3:32.21 | ||
21 | Charlotte Elmroth | 1961 | Old Stars Firenze | ITA | 50.17 | 1:43.87 | 2:39.25 | 3:33.54 | ||
22 | Gonzalez Ana Lucia | 1962 | El Milenio | CRC | 50.82 | 1:45.66 | 2:40.67 | 3:34.82 | ||
23 | Marie-christine Hernandez | 1963 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 46.65 | 1:40.60 | 2:38.20 | 3:35.75 | ||
24 | Cecilia Paradisi | 1964 | SIENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 51.30 | 1:46.54 | 2:42.12 | 3:36.47 | ||
25 | Eiko Katada | 1964 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 49.19 | 1:44.11 | 2:39.87 | 3:37.78 | ||
26 | Friderika Kerekes | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 48.41 | 1:43.33 | 2:40.61 | 3:39.83 | ||
27 | Roberta Panizza | 1961 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 49.31 | 1:45.36 | 2:43.34 | 3:40.93 | ||
28 | Martina Brankovsky | 1961 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 53.08 | 1:50.78 | 2:49.96 | 3:47.35 | ||
29 | Tetiana Shliahova | 1962 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 51.34 | 1:49.42 | 2:50.10 | 3:49.15 | ||
30 | Katja Lahrssen | 1965 | SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | GER | 50.55 | 1:50.02 | 2:51.68 | 3:53.09 | ||
31 | Antonella Stecca | 1962 | ASD Bolzano Nuoto | ITA | 54.78 | 1:53.94 | 2:53.29 | 3:53.36 | ||
- | Duprey Nelly | 1965 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ingrid Litborn | 1962 | Borlänge Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Patricia Butler | 1964 | Ennis Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Agnes Nilsson Mendonca | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Alessandra Bosio | 1965 | Nocetta SS DIL | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Bj Marshall | 1962 | Alexandria Masters Swimming | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Diva Fuganti | 1961 | Amaral Masters | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | Jelena Salewski | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Julie Astley | 1965 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Marzena Kulis | 1964 | Team Marche Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Novikova Marina | 1961 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Paola Stranieri | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Ruth Cheema | 1962 | Market Harborough SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Miriam Lamas | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | DSQ | GF | ||||
- | Therin Sergine | 1964 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS-THALASSA | FRA | DSQ | GJ | ||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Heather Morris-Eyton | 1967 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 36.50 | 1:17.16 | 1:58.92 | 2:40.76 | ||
2 | Sabina Vitaloni | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | ITA | 40.11 | 1:25.66 | 2:11.92 | 2:57.88 | ||
3 | Antje Praefcke | 1970 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 40.69 | 1:26.18 | 2:12.96 | 2:59.87 | ||
4 | Rainy Goodale | 1970 | NEM | USA | 40.22 | 1:25.66 | 2:12.62 | 3:00.54 | ||
5 | Sharon Lock | 1969 | Melton Mowbray | GBR | 41.28 | 1:28.80 | 2:16.87 | 3:03.33 | ||
6 | Petra Duda | 1970 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 40.26 | 1:27.25 | 2:15.76 | 3:04.18 | ||
7 | Maria Zelentsova | 1969 | Dvina | RUS | 43.28 | 1:30.12 | 2:18.40 | 3:07.07 | ||
8 | Milena Melandri | 1970 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 42.36 | 1:29.61 | 2:18.58 | 3:07.73 | ||
9 | Inger Linn Krogh Hansen | 1969 | Drammen Svømmeklubb | NOR | 43.00 | 1:30.68 | 2:19.72 | 3:08.67 | ||
9 | Mireley Paula Caneva | 1968 | Vecinal+Actitud | ARG | 43.02 | 1:30.95 | 2:19.58 | 3:08.67 | ||
11 | Laurence Barthe | 1968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 41.98 | 1:30.03 | 2:19.97 | 3:09.23 | ||
12 | Claudia Heller | 1967 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 43.84 | 1:31.36 | 2:20.63 | 3:10.65 | ||
13 | Yvonne Prosser | 1968 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 42.53 | 1:31.58 | 2:21.86 | 3:11.98 | ||
14 | Manuela Giovanardi | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 43.31 | 1:33.70 | 2:23.76 | 3:12.15 | ||
15 | Violetta Schlesinger | 1969 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 41.96 | 1:30.26 | 2:20.69 | 3:12.82 | ||
16 | Helga Bitter | 1969 | SG Glems | GER | 41.28 | 1:29.39 | 2:20.76 | 3:13.84 | ||
17 | Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 44.64 | 1:32.74 | 2:22.31 | 3:14.49 | ||
18 | Beatrice Bernard | 1968 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 44.51 | 1:34.89 | 2:26.19 | 3:17.64 | ||
19 | Anu Ilander | 1968 | Vetehiset | FIN | 41.96 | 1:32.27 | 2:24.17 | 3:17.77 | ||
20 | Petra Hildner | 1966 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 46.26 | 1:36.65 | 2:27.75 | 3:19.00 | ||
21 | Elizabeth Shaw | 1966 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 45.70 | 1:36.51 | 2:29.24 | 3:20.06 | ||
22 | Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 46.24 | 1:38.57 | 2:31.88 | 3:22.30 | ||
23 | Maria Manuela Sequeira | 1968 | AAC | POR | 44.83 | 1:36.14 | 2:30.26 | 3:22.91 | ||
24 | Donna Walsh | 1970 | Queensland Gateway Allstars | AUS | 45.45 | 1:37.54 | 2:32.55 | 3:27.48 | ||
25 | Malin Gustafsson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 46.43 | 1:39.19 | 2:33.54 | 3:28.79 | ||
26 | Christelle Bassot | 1968 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 45.78 | 1:38.83 | 2:34.29 | 3:29.55 | ||
27 | Michelle Robert | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | 47.84 | 1:41.76 | 2:37.37 | 3:29.91 | ||
28 | Elena Vianello | 1969 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | 46.40 | 1:39.35 | 2:34.50 | 3:30.43 | ||
29 | Astrid Hegemann | 1969 | WSV Grosskrotzenburg | GER | 49.31 | 1:42.16 | 2:36.40 | 3:30.76 | ||
30 | Annette Budge | 1968 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 48.67 | 1:42.00 | 2:36.50 | 3:31.38 | ||
31 | Maria-chiara Panizza | 1967 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 46.12 | 1:39.20 | 2:35.54 | 3:32.11 | ||
32 | Maria Elena Montaruli | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 48.30 | 1:42.27 | 2:38.31 | 3:34.09 | ||
33 | Anne Connon | 1968 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 49.01 | 1:43.55 | 2:38.50 | 3:34.42 | ||
34 | Anna Sica | 1967 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 48.42 | 1:42.87 | 2:38.56 | 3:34.89 | ||
35 | Christine Heimhofer | 1968 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 49.03 | 1:44.34 | 2:41.42 | 3:36.69 | ||
36 | Miriam Reindl | 1967 | TSV 1847 Weilheim | GER | 46.79 | 1:40.28 | 2:37.22 | 3:38.14 | ||
37 | Anne Leroy | 1967 | DAUPHINS CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 49.02 | 1:45.05 | 2:42.16 | 3:39.41 | ||
38 | Carla Lenzi | 1967 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | 52.03 | 1:49.29 | 2:45.36 | 3:39.59 | ||
39 | Monika Millet | 1966 | the mermaids | AUT | 52.11 | 1:52.18 | 2:51.69 | 3:46.10 | ||
40 | Ute Petzky | 1966 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 48.98 | 1:45.72 | 2:48.47 | 3:46.32 | ||
41 | Anja Grünitz | 1966 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 51.63 | 1:49.26 | 2:48.91 | 3:46.59 | ||
- | Sophie Chauveau | 1969 | Ems Bron | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Angela Delissen | 1966 | Sanitäts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Angela Loiudice | 1970 | Gestione Polivalente Modugno | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Annica Åberg | 1966 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Justyna Stobnicka | 1969 | Ucsir Warsaw Masters Team | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Yashoda Devi | 1970 | KGA Bangalore | IND | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marit Breitfeld | 1975 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 37.88 | 1:20.46 | 2:03.81 | 2:47.34 | ||
2 | Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | SG Glems | GER | 40.15 | 1:25.37 | 2:11.73 | 2:57.60 | ||
3 | Elaine R. Guedes Querubim | 1974 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 37.86 | 1:21.50 | 2:08.14 | 2:58.68 | ||
4 | Karin Stein | 1971 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 40.83 | 1:26.26 | 2:12.83 | 2:58.75 | ||
5 | Giovanna Cherubini | 1971 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 42.83 | 1:27.98 | 2:13.48 | 3:00.93 | ||
6 | Ute Holt | 1973 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 41.18 | 1:26.21 | 2:12.84 | 3:01.61 | ||
7 | Claudia Trott | 1973 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 39.91 | 1:24.51 | 2:12.02 | 3:02.76 | ||
8 | Inga Wagner | 1973 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 41.32 | 1:27.80 | 2:15.15 | 3:02.93 | ||
9 | Peyronon Sandy | 1972 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 40.81 | 1:28.34 | 2:16.12 | 3:03.94 | ||
10 | Karine Riccardi | 1972 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 41.58 | 1:28.05 | 2:15.59 | 3:03.95 | ||
11 | Beata Sulewska | 1972 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 41.64 | 1:28.48 | 2:16.25 | 3:04.09 | ||
12 | Andrea Horni | 1972 | Schwimmclub Delphin Uetendorf | SUI | 41.79 | 1:27.90 | 2:16.10 | 3:04.13 | ||
13 | Nicola Bainbridge | 1971 | WYRE FOREST SC | GBR | 41.87 | 1:28.37 | 2:16.52 | 3:04.69 | ||
14 | Jill Spanevello Breton | 1972 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 41.16 | 1:27.60 | 2:15.94 | 3:05.09 | ||
15 | Nadege Van Meeteren | 1974 | nautique entente chalonnaise | FRA | 43.07 | 1:29.88 | 2:18.10 | 3:06.08 | ||
16 | Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 41.26 | 1:30.28 | 2:18.61 | 3:07.02 | ||
17 | Birte Kahlke | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 42.23 | 1:29.28 | 2:18.15 | 3:07.62 | ||
18 | Jenny Noack | 1975 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 45.40 | 1:35.94 | 2:27.78 | 3:13.95 | ||
19 | Corinna Stoever | 1971 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 42.27 | 1:31.32 | 2:22.51 | 3:14.11 | ||
20 | Sondra Klitzke | 1974 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 43.28 | 1:33.53 | 2:26.06 | 3:16.83 | ||
21 | Judilam Goncalves | 1975 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 44.52 | 1:34.40 | 2:26.19 | 3:17.53 | ||
22 | Giada Pucci | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 46.41 | 1:36.41 | 2:27.11 | 3:18.06 | ||
23 | Yuka Kawaharayama | 1973 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | 45.64 | 1:35.52 | 2:27.41 | 3:19.16 | ||
24 | Karina Lagazzoli | 1972 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 47.50 | 1:38.83 | 2:31.72 | 3:23.91 | ||
25 | Anna-Bella Packwood | 1974 | Väsby Simsällskap | SWE | 46.82 | 1:39.20 | 2:32.24 | 3:26.69 | ||
26 | Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 48.60 | 1:42.64 | 2:38.22 | 3:30.51 | ||
27 | Marlene Schubert | 1973 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 48.42 | 1:42.81 | 2:37.83 | 3:31.78 | ||
28 | Verena Margreiter | 1974 | the mermaids | AUT | 48.08 | 1:41.68 | 2:36.64 | 3:32.17 | ||
29 | Raffaella Lo Nigro | 1972 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | 47.86 | 1:41.81 | 2:37.32 | 3:34.64 | ||
30 | Anna Maria Desiderà | 1973 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 48.46 | 1:42.49 | 2:39.15 | 3:39.46 | ||
- | Elena Fadeeva | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Sara Franci | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Antonella De Lisio | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Kateryna Kalenska | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Marina Akhmetvaleeva | 1974 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Alexandra Janitzki | 1980 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 36.70 | 1:17.65 | 1:59.42 | 2:40.90 | CR | |
2 | Kyla Steenhart | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 36.91 | 1:19.53 | 2:03.71 | 2:48.61 | ||
3 | Mathias Caroline | 1976 | ACBB | FRA | 38.67 | 1:21.37 | 2:05.70 | 2:51.20 | ||
4 | Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 38.97 | 1:23.04 | 2:07.80 | 2:52.96 | ||
5 | Chiara Lui | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 38.55 | 1:21.92 | 2:07.20 | 2:53.32 | ||
6 | Ruth Morrison | 1979 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 38.55 | 1:22.54 | 2:07.88 | 2:53.80 | ||
7 | Viola Oertel | 1976 | SG Dreieich | GER | 39.37 | 1:23.35 | 2:09.45 | 2:57.17 | ||
8 | Kim Ribbe | 1980 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 40.41 | 1:26.81 | 2:13.64 | 2:59.19 | ||
9 | Lilla Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 40.52 | 1:26.10 | 2:13.65 | 3:01.20 | ||
10 | Daniela Bosetto | 1980 | RN Saronno | ITA | 41.04 | 1:27.63 | 2:14.04 | 3:01.59 | ||
11 | Nadine Krautter | 1980 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 41.18 | 1:27.47 | 2:14.87 | 3:01.64 | ||
12 | Ruth Reuter | 1980 | SG Essen | GER | 41.25 | 1:27.55 | 2:15.48 | 3:03.69 | ||
13 | Serena Brendaglia | 1977 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 43.16 | 1:30.08 | 2:17.62 | 3:05.83 | ||
14 | Jennifer Downing | 1978 | New England Masters | USA | 41.85 | 1:28.85 | 2:18.04 | 3:07.37 | ||
15 | Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 42.83 | 1:31.74 | 2:20.33 | 3:07.54 | ||
16 | Angelica Nordlund | 1980 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 43.84 | 1:31.49 | 2:20.16 | 3:08.32 | ||
17 | Yvonne Gerritsen | 1980 | DES | NED | 42.74 | 1:32.78 | 2:25.03 | 3:17.46 | ||
18 | Séverine Charbonnel | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 45.57 | 1:36.23 | 2:27.27 | 3:18.89 | ||
19 | Laura Damian | 1976 | TRIBEACH | USA | 44.52 | 1:36.02 | 2:30.71 | 3:23.84 | ||
- | Giovanna Drago | 1977 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Emma Jenkins | 1976 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Jillian Coll | 1979 | Limerick Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Linn L. Aker | 1978 | Lier Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Velez Anne | 1979 | SO Millau natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Susanne Hock | 1983 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 35.71 | 1:16.38 | 2:00.23 | 2:44.11 | ||
2 | Sara Larsson | 1983 | Borlänge Simsällskap | SWE | 37.34 | 1:19.17 | 2:01.39 | 2:45.89 | ||
3 | Serena Rigamonti | 1985 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 38.50 | 1:20.89 | 2:04.18 | 2:49.23 | ||
4 | Nele Vanbuel | 1985 | Barvaux | BEL | 38.90 | 1:22.51 | 2:06.39 | 2:49.56 | ||
5 | Jenni Svensson | 1982 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 38.65 | 1:21.24 | 2:05.68 | 2:51.81 | ||
6 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | SGS Hannover | GER | 39.70 | 1:24.32 | 2:10.10 | 2:55.36 | ||
7 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 38.73 | 1:24.03 | 2:10.20 | 2:55.85 | ||
8 | Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | U.S.G | DEN | 39.85 | 1:25.41 | 2:11.36 | 2:56.42 | ||
9 | Ingrid von Beckmann | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 40.75 | 1:24.65 | 2:10.08 | 2:56.43 | ||
10 | Magdalena Bolewska | 1984 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 39.74 | 1:25.31 | 2:12.35 | 2:57.96 | ||
11 | Kathrin Engel | 1982 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 40.84 | 1:27.04 | 2:13.42 | 2:59.52 | ||
12 | Bonomi Roberta | 1982 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 42.36 | 1:27.49 | 2:13.54 | 2:59.87 | ||
13 | Maria Veronica Ester | 1982 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 40.66 | 1:25.98 | 2:12.86 | 3:01.11 | ||
14 | Christine Hawkrigg | 1981 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 41.20 | 1:27.46 | 2:14.72 | 3:03.23 | ||
15 | Esther Martínez Borobio | 1982 | Club Natació Lleida | ESP | 43.00 | 1:30.43 | 2:18.62 | 3:07.73 | ||
16 | Pauline Lesbordes | 1982 | Ems Bron | FRA | 42.92 | 1:30.39 | 2:18.98 | 3:09.68 | ||
17 | Christina Herbold | 1981 | 1. FCN | GER | 44.57 | 1:33.89 | 2:25.76 | 3:16.37 | ||
18 | Andrea Gil | 1982 | UCV | VEN | 44.22 | 1:33.23 | 2:25.01 | 3:17.99 | ||
19 | Swantje Dammann | 1983 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 43.50 | 1:34.09 | 2:27.03 | 3:19.23 | ||
20 | Marina Stiska | 1982 | Heiligenhauser SV 1968 e.V. | GER | 45.45 | 1:36.06 | 2:28.46 | 3:19.35 | ||
21 | Renee de Kok | 1984 | PSV | NED | 44.61 | 1:36.69 | 2:29.93 | 3:19.99 | ||
22 | Juliane Friese | 1985 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 46.17 | 1:38.45 | 2:31.19 | 3:23.78 | ||
23 | Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 46.95 | 1:40.40 | 2:33.52 | 3:25.26 | ||
- | Séverine Galpin | 1982 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sofia Höglund | 1982 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas | 1982 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Marijke Monsma | 1985 | DWK Barneveld | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Sara English | 1982 | Castlebar | IRL | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:42 |
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:42 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-05 |
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 95 years and older |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Mieko Nagaoka | 1914 | KSG KIRARA YANAI SC | JPN | 1:22.25 | 3:01.69 | ||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Marie Feiferova | 1919 | Slavia Praha | CZE | 1:38.09 | 3:27.74 | ||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Silvia Craveri | 1923 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:01.98 | 2:13.81 | ||||
2 | Nora Kutti | 1922 | Tartu Ujumisklubi | EST | 1:11.36 | 2:32.38 | ||||
3 | Liselotte H-Lengefeld | 1922 | T.S.V. PLOEN | GER | 1:28.03 | 3:03.81 | ||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Karen Margrethe Bendtsen | 1930 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 53.98 | 1:49.52 | ||||
2 | Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 57.80 | 2:05.15 | ||||
3 | Yoko Kobayashi | 1926 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 1:00.63 | 2:14.23 | ||||
4 | Susan Halter | 1927 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:11.82 | 2:35.78 | ||||
5 | Helle-Iris Michelson | 1929 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 1:17.58 | 2:40.91 | ||||
6 | Ann Todd | 1926 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:20.06 | 2:51.26 | ||||
- | Murayama Chieko | 1930 | CSC CHIBA | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Vivi-Ann Johansson | 1935 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 53.36 | 1:48.09 | ||||
2 | Mae Waldie | 1935 | Team Quebec | CAN | 52.28 | 1:49.28 | ||||
3 | Ingrid Keusch-Renner | 1934 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 56.30 | 1:57.00 | ||||
4 | Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 55.83 | 1:59.48 | ||||
5 | Helle Stukis | 1931 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 57.97 | 2:03.55 | ||||
6 | Liselotte Hohlfeld | 1935 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:00.59 | 2:04.67 | ||||
7 | Barbara Morton | 1933 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 58.37 | 2:07.52 | ||||
8 | Herta Gregg | 1935 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 1:00.49 | 2:07.87 | ||||
9 | Grace Isaac | 1932 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 1:03.63 | 2:10.78 | ||||
10 | Annie de Vos | 1934 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:01.52 | 2:11.70 | ||||
11 | Glad Bryce | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:03.97 | 2:13.06 | ||||
12 | Ann Stevens | 1933 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:11.03 | 2:25.60 | ||||
13 | Diane Wheatley | 1933 | MOST | USA | 1:13.08 | 2:33.35 | ||||
- | Narabu Miki | 1931 | TOBU OWADA | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 46.67 | 1:38.25 | ||||
2 | Brenda Walker | 1938 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 52.03 | 1:42.77 | ||||
3 | Sachiko Hasegawa | 1939 | ICHIKAWA AC | JPN | 49.63 | 1:44.41 | ||||
4 | Janet Masters | 1940 | South Beds Masters | GBR | 50.90 | 1:44.93 | ||||
5 | Kazu Koyama | 1939 | TOKYO MARINE | JPN | 51.12 | 1:45.20 | ||||
6 | Ingrid Lange | 1937 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 50.71 | 1:45.32 | ||||
7 | Eva Jarosova | 1936 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 52.07 | 1:45.94 | ||||
8 | Sandra Lea | 1939 | Inverness | GBR | 52.79 | 1:50.53 | ||||
9 | Nobue Yoneya | 1940 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 54.61 | 1:53.72 | ||||
10 | Mieko Nagaya | 1937 | ASAHIKAWA SS | JPN | 53.00 | 1:55.03 | ||||
11 | Karin Keil | 1940 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 54.14 | 1:56.34 | ||||
12 | Jenny Ball | 1938 | ISLE OF WIGHT MARLINS | GBR | 56.39 | 1:56.76 | ||||
13 | Janet Getzendaner | 1940 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 59.57 | 1:58.67 | ||||
14 | Patricia Owens-Bohme | 1939 | Northland Masters | NZL | 59.08 | 2:00.89 | ||||
15 | Margareta Linnér | 1940 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 58.38 | 2:01.95 | ||||
16 | Kaneko Kiyoko | 1936 | TOBU OWADA | JPN | 58.15 | 2:06.18 | ||||
17 | Toshiko Tsuchiya | 1938 | NAGUMOSUIEIDO | JPN | 1:01.36 | 2:07.85 | ||||
18 | Margarita Kemayd | 1939 | Liga Nacional Natación Master | URU | 1:01.72 | 2:08.72 | ||||
19 | Hiroko Sasaki | 1936 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 58.46 | 2:09.36 | ||||
20 | Michiko Arita | 1939 | TEAM ARITA | JPN | 1:03.73 | 2:10.67 | ||||
21 | Shirley Dacey | 1936 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:04.39 | 2:11.96 | ||||
22 | Toshiko Kai | 1936 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 1:03.28 | 2:13.75 | ||||
23 | Kawahara Kyoko | 1940 | TOBU OWADA | JPN | 1:02.79 | 2:14.33 | ||||
- | Okabe Isako | 1938 | KUSAKABECHUO SS | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Tineke de Bueger | 1937 | Old Dutch | NED | NT | |||||
- | Sunao Takaoka | 1939 | SC RENEISSANCE FK | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 39.56 | 1:21.81 | WR | |||
2 | Elisabeth Ketelsen | 1943 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | 42.75 | 1:26.39 | CR | |||
3 | Maria Balla | 1944 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 43.21 | 1:26.87 | ||||
4 | Mary Pohlmann | 1945 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 47.79 | 1:40.12 | ||||
5 | Monika Henze-Roth | 1945 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 49.02 | 1:43.78 | ||||
6 | Dörte Siemer | 1941 | Startgemeinschaft Hamburg-West | GER | 49.90 | 1:46.30 | ||||
7 | Margret Hanke | 1945 | SSF Bonn | GER | 52.58 | 1:46.85 | ||||
8 | Petra Hewelcke | 1942 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 51.15 | 1:47.28 | ||||
9 | Annie Cooke | 1944 | Campbelltown Australia | AUS | 50.15 | 1:49.13 | ||||
10 | Waltraud Monstadt | 1943 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 52.74 | 1:55.05 | ||||
11 | Rosita Alex | 1945 | S-C Hellas Salzgitter | GER | 52.51 | 1:56.80 | ||||
12 | Yasuko Yoshida | 1941 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 58.31 | 2:02.42 | ||||
13 | Nagwa Youssef Ali Ghorab | 1943 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 56.98 | 2:05.35 | ||||
14 | Francesca Sanna | 1941 | RARI NANTES ORISTANO | ITA | 1:00.62 | 2:08.30 | ||||
15 | Roswita Norris | 1942 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:05.56 | 2:14.39 | ||||
16 | Palma Csepeli | 1944 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:04.45 | 2:15.76 | ||||
- | Lucy Manheim | 1942 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | NT | |||||
- | Lal Pari Ray | 1943 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Sanderina Kruger | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 41.01 | 1:23.96 | ||||
2 | Jannekeyn Marie-josé | 1950 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | 42.04 | 1:27.58 | ||||
3 | Marilyn Earp | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 43.73 | 1:27.87 | ||||
4 | Natalia Mikhaylova | 1948 | Olymp | RUS | 42.90 | 1:28.56 | ||||
5 | Grazyna Kiszczak | 1950 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 43.07 | 1:28.63 | ||||
6 | Brigitte Merten | 1946 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 43.49 | 1:29.36 | ||||
7 | Susie Breslin | 1947 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 44.77 | 1:31.23 | ||||
8 | Anke Klatt | 1949 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 43.30 | 1:32.28 | ||||
9 | Mária Hausnerova | 1949 | MPK Prievidza | SVK | 43.32 | 1:33.46 | ||||
10 | Sohair El Attar | 1949 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 45.86 | 1:34.60 | ||||
11 | Gabriele Fischer | 1950 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 46.07 | 1:36.13 | ||||
12 | Olechnicka Witoslawa | 1950 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 46.10 | 1:38.01 | ||||
13 | Hrnjak Judita | 1950 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 48.82 | 1:40.16 | ||||
14 | Maria Szerdahelyi | 1950 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 47.99 | 1:41.11 | ||||
15 | Antoinette Gilding | 1950 | W.S. Twente | NED | 49.79 | 1:42.48 | ||||
16 | Kathrine J Casey | 1948 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 50.84 | 1:42.74 | ||||
17 | Setsuko Okubo | 1946 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 48.43 | 1:44.38 | ||||
18 | Marina Wolinski | 1949 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 48.69 | 1:44.71 | ||||
19 | Nobuko Nitta | 1947 | Island Takatsuki Sports Club | JPN | 53.17 | 1:46.03 | ||||
20 | Chieko Yoshioka | 1949 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 51.36 | 1:46.41 | ||||
21 | Mizue Kawamoto | 1948 | HARUOKA FUKUOKA | JPN | 52.60 | 1:46.46 | ||||
22 | Kimie Ayukawa | 1950 | ADEL SC | JPN | 50.39 | 1:46.59 | ||||
23 | Mikiko Watanabe | 1950 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 53.46 | 1:47.03 | ||||
24 | Judit Fulop | 1950 | LPR | FRA | 52.64 | 1:47.39 | ||||
25 | Irmgard Richter | 1947 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 52.22 | 1:48.64 | ||||
26 | Laszione Grosz | 1949 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 52.91 | 1:51.09 | ||||
27 | Astrid Siebert | 1950 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 53.20 | 1:52.25 | ||||
28 | Margit Sams | 1948 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 55.31 | 1:53.10 | ||||
29 | Vera Lucia Figueiredo | 1947 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 55.51 | 1:53.50 | ||||
30 | Meudec Anne | 1950 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 52.66 | 1:54.87 | ||||
31 | Sonoko Mizutani | 1948 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 59.36 | 1:55.65 | ||||
32 | Kumiko Igari | 1946 | ACLUB HACHIOHJI | JPN | 55.20 | 1:56.16 | ||||
32 | Michiko Hashimoto | 1950 | Uminchu Club | JPN | 53.93 | 1:56.16 | ||||
34 | Margaret Pratt | 1950 | Winnipeg Masters | CAN | 55.50 | 1:57.42 | ||||
35 | Taina Wilson | 1949 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 58.93 | 2:00.16 | ||||
36 | Elaine Romero | 1948 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 59.20 | 2:03.88 | ||||
- | Gabriela Andrasova | 1949 | SKP Kosice | SVK | NT | |||||
- | Carmen Carrasco | 1949 | La Sabana | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Janie Layman | 1949 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Keiko Inagaki | 1949 | Kappa Ladies Club | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Cioffi | 1950 | ADQUACENARED | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Rosita Ventura | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | DNS | |||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Diane Coetzee | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 40.47 | 1:20.36 | ||||
2 | Birute Statkeviciene | 1953 | Vandenynas | LTU | 40.81 | 1:21.39 | ||||
3 | Cristina Tarantino | 1955 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 39.24 | 1:22.01 | ||||
4 | Thérèse Sharkey | 1955 | Winelands | RSA | 41.87 | 1:25.87 | ||||
5 | Jill Vanderfleet-Scott | 1954 | North Carolina Masters | USA | 41.97 | 1:27.10 | ||||
6 | Connie Frydrych | 1953 | Cronulla Sutherland AUSSI | AUS | 41.84 | 1:27.25 | ||||
7 | Daniela Gariglio | 1954 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 43.75 | 1:29.04 | ||||
8 | Anne Bourne | 1954 | Camp Hill Edwardians | GBR | 43.69 | 1:29.56 | ||||
9 | Carmen Hanna | 1954 | Acuacol | COL | 43.80 | 1:29.99 | ||||
10 | Atsumi Ueki | 1955 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 44.13 | 1:31.81 | ||||
11 | Wendy Offord | 1954 | Borough of Kirklees SC | GBR | 45.13 | 1:32.46 | ||||
12 | Alison Wilson | 1954 | Shrewsbury | GBR | 45.10 | 1:33.09 | ||||
13 | Sueli Rego | 1954 | LIMIT ACADEMIA | BRA | 43.50 | 1:34.49 | ||||
14 | Elke Ortloff | 1953 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 47.39 | 1:38.58 | ||||
15 | Jean Low | 1953 | Manly | AUS | 47.60 | 1:38.70 | ||||
16 | Misuzu Oshima | 1951 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 50.68 | 1:40.63 | ||||
17 | Birgitte Obergfell | 1954 | SSF Bonn | GER | 48.40 | 1:40.67 | ||||
18 | Patricia Ophaug | 1952 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 47.68 | 1:40.84 | ||||
19 | Chiho Mitsuhashi | 1953 | SPL GIFU | JPN | 49.50 | 1:42.44 | ||||
20 | Mierwald Ewa | 1954 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 49.89 | 1:42.54 | ||||
21 | Lúcia Silva | 1954 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 49.09 | 1:43.44 | ||||
22 | Chris Butcher | 1953 | QSM | AUS | 50.73 | 1:44.06 | ||||
23 | Kirsti Kanerva | 1952 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 50.36 | 1:44.91 | ||||
24 | Ute Christiane Melzian | 1951 | SC Altwarmbüchen | GER | 53.25 | 1:47.50 | ||||
25 | Monika Breyer | 1955 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 50.85 | 1:48.44 | ||||
26 | Yumiko Komatsu | 1954 | AQLUB HACHIOJI | JPN | 49.33 | 1:49.54 | ||||
27 | Martha Baird | 1955 | KnightCrawlers | USA | 51.45 | 1:50.88 | ||||
28 | Enriqueta Nuñez Rios | 1951 | Casablanca México | MEX | 55.97 | 1:54.45 | ||||
- | Cristina Vasconcelos | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Dorina Maria Iana | 1952 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | NT | |||||
- | Helane Q. de Magalhães | 1951 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Rosa Eimannsberger | 1952 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriele Weidemann | 1954 | A.S.D. RARI NANTES FRIULIA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jenni Severin | 1954 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Mavis Aiu | 1955 | HIMA | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Elizabeth Cosgrave | 1958 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 37.38 | 1:17.41 | ||||
2 | Kathy Hilland | 1959 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 38.17 | 1:18.90 | ||||
3 | Aroma Martorell | 1958 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 38.67 | 1:19.10 | ||||
4 | Jean Degenaar | 1960 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 38.88 | 1:19.42 | ||||
5 | Pia Strandh | 1958 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 37.67 | 1:20.06 | ||||
6 | Anita Zingg | 1960 | Schwimmklub Region Murten | SUI | 40.02 | 1:21.29 | ||||
7 | Astrid Rendez | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 39.78 | 1:21.49 | ||||
8 | Sara Geld | 1958 | Formula Academia | BRA | 39.32 | 1:22.95 | ||||
9 | Maryann Davie | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 40.73 | 1:23.61 | ||||
10 | Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 41.12 | 1:23.62 | ||||
11 | Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 40.84 | 1:25.15 | ||||
12 | Leslie Dolan | 1957 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 41.26 | 1:25.91 | ||||
13 | Marina Klyuchnikova | 1959 | Kristiansund SLK | NOR | 39.22 | 1:26.41 | ||||
14 | Ruth Lowe | 1957 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 41.03 | 1:26.98 | ||||
15 | Ilona Radermacher | 1960 | SG Mönchengladbach | GER | 41.86 | 1:27.05 | ||||
16 | Robin O´Leary | 1957 | USMS PNA | USA | 44.84 | 1:28.10 | ||||
17 | Janine Boivin | 1960 | Team Quebec | CAN | 43.28 | 1:28.52 | ||||
18 | Patricia Verhagen vd Helm | 1959 | AquAmigos | NED | 44.62 | 1:29.33 | ||||
19 | Le Nail CLaire | 1960 | ACBB | FRA | 39.00 | 1:29.80 | ||||
20 | Pia van der Molen | 1960 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 42.69 | 1:30.27 | ||||
21 | Martina Holubova | 1956 | TJ Znojmo | CZE | 42.61 | 1:30.50 | ||||
22 | Marie-Odile Maillard | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 44.18 | 1:30.61 | ||||
23 | Svetlana Rusina | 1957 | Neva Stars | RUS | 46.79 | 1:33.71 | ||||
24 | Anneke Salmon | 1956 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 46.42 | 1:34.71 | ||||
25 | Astrid Mangels | 1960 | SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | GER | 46.10 | 1:34.74 | ||||
26 | Kuhlich Dominique | 1959 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRESIVAUDAN | FRA | 43.51 | 1:34.90 | ||||
27 | Rhonda Price | 1957 | Long Tan Legends | AUS | 46.82 | 1:35.05 | ||||
28 | Jac Stirrat | 1960 | Darwin Stingers | AUS | 46.46 | 1:35.79 | ||||
29 | Tracey Baker | 1960 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 45.32 | 1:35.89 | ||||
30 | Judith Van Britsom | 1959 | Brabo | BEL | 44.96 | 1:36.20 | ||||
31 | Marisa Bernabei | 1959 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | ITA | 45.05 | 1:36.99 | ||||
32 | Elke Kalz | 1957 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 46.39 | 1:37.06 | ||||
33 | Eva Rossbach | 1956 | Berliner TSC | GER | 45.56 | 1:38.10 | ||||
34 | Karin K-Willburger | 1960 | Sport Union Annen | GER | 46.64 | 1:38.46 | ||||
35 | Feat Jacqueline | 1956 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 48.49 | 1:39.48 | ||||
36 | Heike Pagels | 1958 | Stader SV | GER | 46.95 | 1:43.17 | ||||
37 | Nicole Cagnoli | 1959 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 49.57 | 1:44.32 | ||||
38 | Marina Naymushina | 1956 | 43 REGION | RUS | 50.80 | 1:45.60 | ||||
- | Beatriz Salim | 1956 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Maria R Blasco Llorca | 1960 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Mariko Ukai | 1956 | CFC MORIOKA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Lyudmyla Khiresh | 1957 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Patricia Gaynor | 1960 | NEM | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Anette Philipsson | 1965 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 35.05 | 1:13.19 | ||||
2 | Susanne Reibel-Oberle | 1964 | SSV Lahr | GER | 35.43 | 1:14.86 | ||||
3 | Monique Dokter | 1965 | CAPE DOLPHINS | RSA | 35.79 | 1:15.93 | ||||
4 | Beda Leirvaag | 1964 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 36.63 | 1:16.47 | ||||
5 | Gabriele Brkowski | 1961 | Wiking Herne | GER | 36.84 | 1:17.74 | ||||
6 | Judith Dogger-Cromjongh | 1964 | ZPC de Zwoer | NED | 37.78 | 1:17.75 | ||||
7 | Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | SGS Hannover | GER | 37.14 | 1:17.83 | ||||
8 | Katalin Viragh | 1965 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 38.60 | 1:17.90 | ||||
9 | Johanna Kara | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 38.38 | 1:18.00 | ||||
10 | Anne Mannela | 1963 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 37.86 | 1:18.41 | ||||
11 | Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 39.41 | 1:18.67 | ||||
12 | Sanne Juel | 1965 | Næstved IF | DEN | 38.94 | 1:19.03 | ||||
13 | Corinna von Appen-Wehde | 1964 | Swim Team Elmshorn | GER | 38.69 | 1:20.41 | ||||
14 | Lucia Mezzopera | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 40.39 | 1:21.68 | ||||
15 | Merle Vantsi | 1965 | TYRI UK | EST | 38.81 | 1:22.32 | ||||
16 | Carmen Bunaciu | 1961 | TRIBEACH | USA | 39.97 | 1:23.64 | ||||
17 | Florence Flourac | 1964 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 40.31 | 1:23.82 | ||||
18 | Kerstin Macht | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 40.61 | 1:24.29 | ||||
19 | Carola Ektander | 1962 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 40.64 | 1:24.40 | ||||
20 | Petra Faber | 1962 | SSV Forchheim | GER | 39.77 | 1:24.73 | ||||
21 | Anne Peters Johnson | 1965 | PNA | USA | 40.68 | 1:25.07 | ||||
22 | Provenzano Véronique | 1965 | Annonay | FRA | 41.10 | 1:25.79 | ||||
23 | Annika Svanberg | 1962 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 42.26 | 1:26.50 | ||||
24 | Marion Freundel | 1965 | SSF Bonn | GER | 43.25 | 1:28.51 | ||||
25 | Kamm Patricia | 1963 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 42.45 | 1:28.60 | ||||
26 | Annegret Birth | 1965 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 42.03 | 1:28.76 | ||||
27 | Donatella De Benedictis | 1965 | RN Saronno | ITA | 42.09 | 1:29.39 | ||||
28 | Ramune Ivanauskaite | 1964 | TAKAS | LTU | 42.20 | 1:29.51 | ||||
29 | Ewa Lönnqvist | 1962 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 44.30 | 1:29.94 | ||||
30 | Katleen Steffen | 1965 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 44.47 | 1:30.70 | ||||
31 | Maria Gomis | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 43.99 | 1:31.12 | ||||
32 | Sabine Schulz | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 44.72 | 1:31.13 | ||||
33 | Petra Zenker | 1962 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 42.30 | 1:31.31 | ||||
34 | Marci Kosac | 1964 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 44.13 | 1:31.63 | ||||
35 | Carmen Gomez | 1962 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | 44.26 | 1:31.89 | ||||
36 | Murielle Caillet Dayer | 1965 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 45.94 | 1:32.68 | ||||
37 | Maria Cabada | 1963 | El Milenio | CRC | 46.05 | 1:33.58 | ||||
38 | Manuela Golz | 1965 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 46.39 | 1:34.35 | ||||
39 | Susanne Kinscher | 1965 | SG Lünen | GER | 45.09 | 1:34.96 | ||||
40 | Petra Döbler | 1961 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 45.43 | 1:36.41 | ||||
41 | Simone Michael | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 46.06 | 1:37.40 | ||||
42 | Alie Visser | 1964 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 46.47 | 1:38.02 | ||||
43 | Luisa Oliveira | 1961 | Assoc. Académica de Coimbra | POR | 47.37 | 1:38.12 | ||||
44 | Fiammetta Bindi | 1965 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 47.93 | 1:38.50 | ||||
45 | Bärbel Strecker | 1962 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 46.97 | 1:40.80 | ||||
46 | Olga Tikhomirova | 1963 | Pregel | RUS | 48.08 | 1:41.12 | ||||
- | Paula Romano | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Eleonora Kapustnik | 1964 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Judith Cromjongh | 1964 | ZPC de Zwoer | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Sue Arrowsmith | 1962 | Nottingham Leander | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Szekely Maria | 1963 | aqua01cluj-napoca | ROM | DNS | |||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Sylvie Allery | 1969 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 33.44 | 1:09.57 | ||||
2 | Caroline Girardet | 1970 | Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon | SUI | 34.16 | 1:11.48 | ||||
3 | Corinna Krietsch | 1969 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 35.05 | 1:13.77 | ||||
4 | Andrea Winzen | 1966 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 37.79 | 1:17.38 | ||||
5 | Ramona Horn | 1968 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 38.04 | 1:17.50 | ||||
6 | Petra Nickel | 1969 | SV Würzburg 05 | GER | 37.17 | 1:17.71 | ||||
6 | Sylvia Haak | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 38.28 | 1:17.71 | ||||
8 | Isabel Ferreira | 1967 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | 38.58 | 1:18.61 | ||||
9 | Aneta Patrascoiu | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | 37.89 | 1:19.56 | ||||
10 | Anu Ilander | 1968 | Vetehiset | FIN | 38.38 | 1:20.77 | ||||
11 | Henriette van Norden - dV | 1968 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 39.46 | 1:20.92 | ||||
12 | Beata Zubel | 1968 | KUAZS Uniwersytet Szczecinski | POL | 40.24 | 1:22.06 | ||||
13 | Olena Ierantseva | 1966 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 39.41 | 1:22.11 | ||||
14 | Emanuela Lanza | 1966 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 40.32 | 1:22.74 | ||||
15 | Åshild Haug | 1970 | Kirkenes Svømmeklubb | NOR | 38.88 | 1:22.80 | ||||
16 | Voituret Nelly | 1969 | RCM NATATION | FRA | 40.88 | 1:23.07 | ||||
17 | Patricia Nichol | 1970 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 39.57 | 1:23.38 | ||||
18 | Christiane Wehmeyer | 1967 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 39.74 | 1:23.41 | ||||
19 | Nadia Santini | 1969 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 38.78 | 1:23.65 | ||||
20 | Karen Bruton | 1966 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 40.27 | 1:24.10 | ||||
21 | Veronika Bykova | 1967 | Neva Stars | RUS | 40.82 | 1:25.06 | ||||
22 | Wendy Knoops | 1968 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 42.21 | 1:25.19 | ||||
23 | Susann Mariak | 1970 | Möllner SV | GER | 41.76 | 1:25.51 | ||||
24 | Christine Elingfors | 1967 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 41.07 | 1:26.03 | ||||
25 | Sylvia Liebscher | 1966 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 41.90 | 1:27.76 | ||||
26 | Estelle Lecureur | 1968 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 43.69 | 1:28.57 | ||||
27 | Lynne Dawson | 1967 | Chapeltown | GBR | 43.02 | 1:29.02 | ||||
28 | Beatrix Flemming | 1967 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 42.93 | 1:29.53 | ||||
29 | Diana Herrmann | 1966 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 42.19 | 1:29.78 | ||||
30 | Séverine Persico Imard | 1970 | ESF | FRA | 43.59 | 1:31.56 | ||||
31 | Doris Reibel | 1969 | SSV Lahr | GER | 43.82 | 1:32.04 | ||||
32 | Monika Misch | 1967 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 45.19 | 1:32.77 | ||||
33 | Ariane Ruymaekers | 1967 | Brabo | BEL | 44.84 | 1:32.78 | ||||
34 | Gesa Birnstengel | 1970 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 45.03 | 1:33.58 | ||||
35 | Irma Denzer | 1969 | SV TuS 1925 Herten e.V. | GER | 43.09 | 1:33.59 | ||||
36 | Claudine Caron | 1968 | SN Franconville | FRA | 45.00 | 1:34.21 | ||||
37 | Ina Diedrichs | 1968 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 47.07 | 1:36.24 | ||||
38 | Amparo Pastor Giner | 1970 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | 45.82 | 1:36.94 | ||||
- | Elisa Biagini | 1969 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Nicole Groleau | 1966 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Pura Pastor Giner | 1966 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Blania | 1967 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Helen Johansson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Samanta Poggi | 1969 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Camilla J.-Sponseller | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 33.31 | 1:07.44 | ||||
2 | Maria Rivera | 1973 | ECA MASTER | VEN | 33.31 | 1:07.93 | ||||
3 | Anja Hanz | 1975 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 34.42 | 1:10.99 | ||||
4 | Carola Ruwoldt | 1972 | SV Merseburg | GER | 35.28 | 1:12.32 | ||||
5 | Jane Solomon | 1975 | Miami Masters | AUS | 35.25 | 1:12.94 | ||||
6 | Oxana Bronitskaya | 1972 | Tsunami | RUS | 35.39 | 1:13.29 | ||||
7 | Christina Spiske | 1972 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 34.94 | 1:13.54 | ||||
8 | Ulrika Jardfelt | 1974 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 35.51 | 1:13.56 | ||||
9 | Dascha Haan | 1972 | SG Glems | GER | 35.49 | 1:13.73 | ||||
10 | Anna Armentrout | 1971 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 35.67 | 1:14.45 | ||||
11 | Alexandra Tessier | 1974 | Team Quebec | CAN | 35.28 | 1:14.67 | ||||
12 | Carla Creola Troner | 1974 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 36.30 | 1:15.56 | ||||
13 | Monica Morini | 1975 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 36.42 | 1:16.33 | ||||
14 | Vanessa Ancic | 1974 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 36.79 | 1:16.49 | ||||
15 | Karen Bates | 1972 | Rugby | GBR | 36.25 | 1:16.70 | ||||
15 | Susan Maclean | 1975 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 36.86 | 1:16.70 | ||||
17 | Monika Messner | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 36.82 | 1:16.71 | ||||
18 | Alla Sheptunova | 1971 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 38.37 | 1:18.08 | ||||
19 | Koto Igarashi | 1974 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 38.80 | 1:19.21 | ||||
20 | Mercedes Aybar | 1972 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 38.07 | 1:19.70 | ||||
21 | Tatiana Ronzina | 1971 | Sprut | RUS | 37.67 | 1:20.01 | ||||
22 | Samantha Bardelli | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Montecatini | ITA | 38.13 | 1:20.62 | ||||
23 | Stefanie Marka | 1972 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 39.98 | 1:22.32 | ||||
24 | Celine Swiderski | 1974 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | 40.20 | 1:22.86 | ||||
25 | Maya Schlesinger | 1975 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 42.59 | 1:26.36 | ||||
26 | Silvia Deus | 1973 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 41.41 | 1:27.12 | ||||
27 | Aline Braeuner | 1972 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 41.45 | 1:27.16 | ||||
28 | Elena Pollacchi | 1972 | ASDBN Nuotatori Veneziani | ITA | 42.25 | 1:27.87 | ||||
29 | Regina Senften | 1973 | SV Basel | SUI | 43.38 | 1:28.54 | ||||
30 | Angelika Kamps | 1973 | SV. Aegir 21 Kempen | GER | 43.84 | 1:29.07 | ||||
- | Alessandra Bozza | 1973 | ASD VANESSA NUOTO SMILE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Birgit Räthe | 1973 | WSV Grosskrotzenburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Carola Bauer | 1972 | Helmstedter SV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Ekaterina Getman | 1975 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Gabriela Chacon | 1975 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | NT | |||||
- | Lucia Cano Perez | 1973 | CLUB NATACION OVIMASTER | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Sukhjit Kaur | 1973 | Mumbai Master Aquatic | IND | NT | |||||
- | Cecilia Kentell | 1975 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Giseli Caetano Pereira | 1972 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Isabella Herl | 1975 | the mermaids | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Sarah Berry | 1973 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Karina Lagazzoli | 1972 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Tania Giachini | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 33.57 | 1:08.04 | ||||
2 | Nahomi Shirata | 1976 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | 33.69 | 1:08.69 | ||||
3 | Valerie Hadd | 1978 | English Bay Swim Club | CAN | 34.01 | 1:09.11 | ||||
4 | Ramona Beckmann | 1978 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 33.68 | 1:09.65 | ||||
5 | Alison Peakman | 1979 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 33.85 | 1:09.83 | ||||
6 | Nadja Pfuhl | 1976 | SG Dortmund | GER | 34.70 | 1:11.55 | ||||
7 | Maria Vitazka | 1979 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 34.59 | 1:11.59 | ||||
8 | Janneke Harmsen | 1977 | De Spatters | NED | 35.01 | 1:13.02 | ||||
9 | Anne Borinski | 1980 | Sanitäts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | 35.63 | 1:13.96 | ||||
10 | Emerentia Knebel | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 35.45 | 1:14.78 | ||||
11 | Simona Baravalle | 1980 | 30 | ITA | 36.66 | 1:15.30 | ||||
12 | Martina Mansfeld | 1978 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 36.94 | 1:16.04 | ||||
13 | Elizabeth Murray | 1979 | Belfast Masters Swim Team | IRL | 36.68 | 1:16.12 | ||||
14 | Camilla Stalbohm | 1976 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 36.65 | 1:16.21 | ||||
15 | Anke Winkelmann | 1976 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 36.50 | 1:16.44 | ||||
16 | Roberta Mori | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 37.67 | 1:17.39 | ||||
17 | Jennifer Downing | 1978 | New England Masters | USA | 37.60 | 1:17.48 | ||||
18 | Nadine Dierker | 1976 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 38.54 | 1:18.68 | ||||
19 | Anna Palma Medesimo | 1976 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 37.65 | 1:18.72 | ||||
20 | Camille Barrère | 1977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 38.35 | 1:18.79 | ||||
21 | Clizia Borrello | 1976 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 38.34 | 1:19.65 | ||||
22 | Martina Lehner | 1980 | USC Traun | AUT | 37.20 | 1:19.93 | ||||
23 | Maite Bañuls Escolano | 1979 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | 39.14 | 1:20.19 | ||||
24 | Jolanda van Gendt | 1978 | PSV | NED | 38.88 | 1:20.39 | ||||
25 | Antje Heyer | 1979 | SGS Hannover | GER | 40.55 | 1:21.09 | ||||
26 | Yolanda Hernandez | 1976 | Casablanca México | MEX | 39.77 | 1:21.38 | ||||
27 | Anja Gawellek | 1980 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 39.49 | 1:21.74 | ||||
27 | Katja Lerche | 1976 | Berliner TSC | GER | 38.66 | 1:21.74 | ||||
29 | Anna-Christine Schmidt | 1979 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 39.11 | 1:22.10 | ||||
30 | Paula Pajanian | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 38.81 | 1:23.17 | ||||
31 | Rosemarie Twomey | 1976 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 40.22 | 1:23.26 | ||||
32 | Arbogast Cindy | 1979 | DRACHENBRONN BETSCHDORF | FRA | 40.15 | 1:23.93 | ||||
33 | Cécile You | 1980 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 40.04 | 1:24.02 | ||||
34 | Jenny Pock-Baier | 1979 | SG Bamberg | GER | 41.10 | 1:24.07 | ||||
35 | Katrin Mühlenbruch | 1980 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 39.84 | 1:24.24 | ||||
36 | Sabine Jammer | 1976 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 40.81 | 1:24.27 | ||||
37 | Corina Boldt | 1977 | SSF Bonn | GER | 41.29 | 1:24.63 | ||||
38 | Azusa Furuki | 1979 | TOKYO SC | JPN | 41.30 | 1:26.03 | ||||
39 | Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 40.37 | 1:26.48 | ||||
- | Isa Pietilä | 1978 | Octopus Lohja | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Julie Roy | 1980 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Simona Branchi | 1976 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Iwona Wlodarska | 1980 | Portsmouth Northsea SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Julia Krajewski | 1980 | Spok | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 31, 100m Back Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Annamaria Gazda | 1981 | FTC | HUN | 33.98 | 1:08.90 | ||||
2 | Kate Birchall | 1982 | City of Liverpool SC | GBR | 33.16 | 1:09.00 | ||||
3 | Diletta Lugano | 1984 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 34.42 | 1:09.09 | ||||
4 | Maria Hirsch | 1983 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 33.69 | 1:09.29 | ||||
5 | Ana Bulicic | 1981 | JADRAN SPLIT | CRO | 33.43 | 1:09.83 | ||||
6 | Lucy Lloyd-Roach | 1983 | Trafford Metropolitan Borough | GBR | 33.87 | 1:09.86 | ||||
7 | Bianca Lintker | 1982 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 34.29 | 1:11.88 | ||||
8 | Alexandra Romanenkova | 1984 | All Stars | RUS | 35.20 | 1:12.09 | ||||
9 | Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | SG Glems | GER | 35.25 | 1:12.26 | ||||
10 | Lisa Lasagna | 1981 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 35.03 | 1:12.29 | ||||
11 | Tina Mollenhauer | 1982 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 34.20 | 1:12.30 | ||||
12 | Tina Küter | 1982 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 35.23 | 1:13.21 | ||||
13 | Sandra Kentschke | 1985 | SV TuS 1925 Herten e.V. | GER | 35.06 | 1:14.53 | ||||
14 | Adriana Koc-Spadaro | 1983 | Canadian Dolphins | CAN | 35.57 | 1:14.75 | ||||
15 | Cátia Valente | 1984 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 35.27 | 1:14.84 | ||||
16 | Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 35.98 | 1:15.05 | ||||
17 | Anna Fenton | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 36.87 | 1:16.09 | ||||
18 | Katie Loker | 1985 | Calverton and Bingham | GBR | 37.28 | 1:16.27 | ||||
19 | Caroline Puglisi | 1984 | Cercle des Nag. Villeneuvois | FRA | 37.07 | 1:17.26 | ||||
20 | Desrousseaux Milène | 1985 | ACBB | FRA | 37.06 | 1:17.36 | ||||
21 | Anu Ahlroos | 1981 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 36.14 | 1:17.47 | ||||
22 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 37.89 | 1:17.69 | ||||
22 | Saskia Gronemann | 1981 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 37.58 | 1:17.69 | ||||
24 | Mareike Pielot | 1982 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 37.28 | 1:18.35 | ||||
25 | Hanneke Heymen | 1984 | Montferland | NED | 37.81 | 1:18.39 | ||||
26 | Laura Nichols | 1982 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 38.22 | 1:18.86 | ||||
27 | Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 38.23 | 1:19.18 | ||||
28 | Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | Roma | NOR | 38.59 | 1:19.21 | ||||
29 | Gabriella Johnson | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 37.77 | 1:19.42 | ||||
30 | Rowena Brighton | 1985 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 38.09 | 1:19.94 | ||||
31 | Linda Holmberg | 1981 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 38.67 | 1:20.32 | ||||
32 | Carina Hertz | 1983 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 38.82 | 1:20.52 | ||||
33 | Els Knippenberg | 1984 | OZV | BEL | 39.81 | 1:20.82 | ||||
34 | Adria Consonni | 1983 | RN Saronno | ITA | 39.27 | 1:20.84 | ||||
35 | Ana Moreto | 1984 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 37.75 | 1:21.30 | ||||
36 | Heidi Kinnunen | 1983 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 39.47 | 1:21.66 | ||||
37 | Linda Hoogendam | 1983 | d´ELFT | NED | 40.11 | 1:21.87 | ||||
38 | Laura Sulkava | 1985 | Vetehiset | FIN | 39.87 | 1:22.39 | ||||
39 | Nadine Traebert | 1981 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 40.08 | 1:22.61 | ||||
40 | Aniela Uhlig | 1984 | SG Wetterau | GER | 38.93 | 1:22.83 | ||||
41 | Nadia Louhichi | 1981 | Team Quebec | CAN | 39.54 | 1:23.07 | ||||
42 | Alice Lebeau | 1985 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | 39.76 | 1:24.03 | ||||
43 | Heike Gliedstein | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | 40.56 | 1:24.67 | ||||
- | Ana Lucia Rolo | 1981 | Ginasio Clube Figueirense | POR | NT | |||||
- | Eleonora Morelli | 1983 | SIENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Elisa Da Rold | 1982 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Elissa Gelleny | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Jessica Günther | 1982 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | NT | |||||
- | Annika Schoch | 1981 | Schwimmverein Neviges | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Bianca Ringelestijn van | 1985 | PSV | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Carla Horst | 1981 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Cecile van Oppen | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Ekaterina Romanova | 1984 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Elena Cereda | 1983 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Eveline Lippet | 1981 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:42 |
Results Event 33 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:43 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-05 |
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Nora Tausz Ronai | 1924 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:48.03 | 4:07.71 | 6:27.05 | 8:20.68 | ||
- | Ayako Mizushima | 1924 | ME´S CLUB | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ursula Froehlich | 1935 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 1:04.21 | 2:21.38 | 3:42.49 | 4:59.69 | ||
- | Maria Helena Ruiz | 1932 | Mac-Nina | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Shirley McFarland | 1935 | Baddaginnie AUSSI | AUS | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Helga Reich | 1936 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 53.76 | 1:56.08 | 3:00.33 | 4:00.37 | ||
2 | Hiroko Kobayashi | 1940 | Live Sport Shogen | JPN | 59.04 | 2:02.96 | 3:14.42 | 4:19.23 | ||
3 | Christa Svobodova | 1937 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | 58.13 | 2:04.24 | 3:13.37 | 4:20.55 | ||
4 | Irena Bartova | 1939 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:02.21 | 2:17.95 | 3:41.27 | 5:03.51 | ||
5 | Fusae Maruyama | 1938 | Saginuma | JPN | 1:10.76 | 2:35.27 | 4:17.59 | 5:57.06 | ||
6 | Rita De Carolis | 1940 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:21.64 | 2:54.80 | 4:37.13 | 6:25.13 | ||
- | Irene Keel | 1940 | Brisbane Southside Masters | AUS | DNS | |||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Daniela Barnea | 1944 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 48.55 | 1:46.07 | 2:48.22 | 3:47.85 | ||
2 | Krystyna Fecica | 1943 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 52.40 | 1:55.19 | 2:59.68 | 3:59.66 | ||
3 | Georgina Hamilton | 1943 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 53.93 | 1:54.48 | 2:58.39 | 4:01.56 | ||
4 | Mary Pohlmann | 1945 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 54.81 | 1:56.63 | 2:59.39 | 4:03.53 | ||
5 | Ivana Felgrova | 1942 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 54.91 | 1:55.30 | 2:57.58 | 4:04.86 | ||
6 | Herilene Freitas | 1942 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 58.49 | 2:01.41 | 3:07.49 | 4:13.35 | ||
7 | Jarmila Sebenová | 1943 | Slavia UK Bratislava | SVK | 1:00.88 | 2:08.99 | 3:17.12 | 4:20.65 | ||
8 | Sigrid Koch | 1941 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 1:01.22 | 2:09.01 | 3:18.19 | 4:23.99 | ||
9 | Ann Louise Onton | 1943 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 1:02.96 | 2:16.88 | 3:36.18 | 4:54.74 | ||
- | Rosalie Lutvey | 1944 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Rosenbaum | 1941 | Gsm | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Gisela Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Mieko Ota | 1944 | PS SENNAN SWIMMING | JPN | DSQ | GK | ||||
- | Seiko Hasebe | 1944 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | DSQ | BfG | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kira Makarova | 1947 | Neva Stars | RUS | 44.30 | 1:35.72 | 2:28.15 | 3:20.95 | ||
2 | Marilyn Earp | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 1:38.76 | 2:38.94 | 3:27.22 | 3:27.22 | ||
3 | Dawn Gledhill | 1950 | Manly | AUS | 47.35 | 1:43.44 | 2:40.48 | 3:35.63 | ||
4 | Sabine Morche-Bloch | 1950 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 45.39 | 1:39.46 | 2:37.27 | 3:35.88 | ||
5 | Harriet Bure | 1946 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.14 | 1:43.96 | 2:41.98 | 3:39.91 | ||
6 | Anete Monteiro | 1950 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 49.26 | 1:47.31 | 2:46.16 | 3:42.38 | ||
7 | Elisabeth Reineke | 1949 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 46.66 | 1:40.56 | 2:38.30 | 3:44.82 | ||
8 | Zsuzsanna Z. Kertesz | 1950 | Senior Delfinek SE | HUN | 52.33 | 1:50.65 | 2:50.65 | 3:49.71 | ||
9 | Denise Feltz | 1947 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 50.06 | 1:49.89 | 2:54.10 | 3:59.68 | ||
10 | Jaroslava Votrubova | 1946 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 51.38 | 1:52.53 | 2:56.88 | 4:00.27 | ||
11 | Leonor Garcia Tinajero | 1949 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 56.06 | 1:59.67 | 3:04.94 | 4:10.64 | ||
12 | Mirgorodskaya Elena | 1949 | All Stars | RUS | 55.91 | 2:00.83 | 3:12.74 | 4:19.18 | ||
13 | Elza Marina MazzeiAdolpho | 1946 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 59.84 | 2:07.74 | 3:16.79 | 4:21.16 | ||
14 | Maria Guadalupe Perez | 1950 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:06.02 | 2:17.57 | 3:31.76 | 4:45.47 | ||
15 | Bianca Cosenza | 1949 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:07.33 | 2:28.07 | 3:47.73 | 5:01.73 | ||
16 | Enikö Repasi | 1946 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:08.20 | 2:27.80 | 3:51.60 | 5:08.54 | ||
- | Maria Cioffi | 1950 | ADQUACENARED | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Marion Harrison | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Le Bellec Annick | 1947 | stade lavallois water polo | FRA | DSQ | BfG | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Susan Skiff | 1954 | Kings Kormats | UAE | 40.90 | 1:25.88 | 2:12.01 | 2:58.13 | CR | |
2 | Laura Vaca | 1953 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 38.32 | 1:22.83 | 2:10.86 | 3:01.30 | ||
3 | Frances Penwarden | 1954 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 40.99 | 1:27.18 | 2:15.66 | 3:03.27 | ||
4 | Marcela Neimeister | 1952 | SV. Weinstadt | GER | 42.62 | 1:31.46 | 2:21.35 | 3:09.86 | ||
5 | Jeanne Lappin | 1955 | 027-GERM | USA | 43.96 | 1:32.00 | 2:23.56 | 3:15.94 | ||
6 | Jo Matthews | 1955 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 42.00 | 1:32.39 | 2:24.57 | 3:16.26 | ||
7 | Araceli Rodriguez | 1955 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 46.76 | 1:39.51 | 2:34.19 | 3:28.10 | ||
8 | Adrian Yveline | 1952 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 53.36 | 1:52.25 | 2:52.16 | 3:45.52 | ||
9 | Claudia Koch | 1952 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 45.28 | 1:40.69 | 2:45.55 | 3:46.23 | ||
10 | Graciete Barros | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 52.18 | 1:51.05 | 2:50.36 | 3:47.54 | ||
11 | Brigitte Weinzierl | 1952 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 56.12 | 2:00.18 | 3:08.50 | 4:13.33 | ||
12 | Lena Petersen | 1952 | O.S.L.F. | DEN | 56.23 | 2:05.22 | 3:17.29 | 4:26.33 | ||
13 | Margarida Costa | 1951 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 58.18 | 2:06.62 | 3:17.74 | 4:27.41 | ||
14 | Viviana Yoquet | 1955 | SANTAFESINOS DE NEUQUEN | ARG | 57.48 | 2:08.16 | 3:20.00 | 4:36.67 | ||
- | Linda Callaway | 1953 | Masters of South Texas | USA | NT | |||||
- | Maria deFátima Reis Pires | 1954 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Vera Leite | 1955 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Genevieve Langlois Lordez | 1953 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gunilla Leinsköld | 1955 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Virginia O. De Abuchaibe | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | DNS | |||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Judith Hattle | 1960 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 37.80 | 1:19.71 | 2:01.97 | 2:44.75 | CR | |
2 | Aleksandra Niespodziana | 1958 | MASTERS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 38.66 | 1:23.48 | 2:08.69 | 2:52.32 | ||
3 | Mathilde Vink | 1958 | SWOL 1894 | NED | 38.56 | 1:22.69 | 2:08.14 | 2:54.05 | ||
4 | Susan Ingraham | 1959 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 39.10 | 1:23.32 | 2:09.64 | 2:58.17 | ||
5 | Larisa Nagovitsyna | 1959 | Tsunami | RUS | 40.78 | 1:26.55 | 2:13.64 | 3:02.68 | ||
6 | Denise Brown | 1959 | Michigan Masters | USA | 40.61 | 1:25.36 | 2:12.79 | 3:04.22 | ||
7 | Birgit Holmstoel | 1960 | SC Steinhagen-Amshausen | GER | 41.41 | 1:30.66 | 2:20.62 | 3:09.15 | ||
8 | Cristina Solis | 1959 | SANTAFESINOS DE NEUQUEN | ARG | 44.12 | 1:34.05 | 2:27.55 | 3:21.23 | ||
9 | Herlinde Toth | 1959 | Schwimmunion Perchtoldsdorf | AUT | 40.28 | 1:28.58 | 2:22.90 | 3:21.55 | ||
10 | Ana Maria M. Escutia | 1957 | CLUB NAUTICO ZARATE | ARG | 41.90 | 1:30.70 | 2:24.36 | 3:25.67 | ||
11 | Sylvie Godart | 1960 | Stade Valeriquais Natation | FRA | 47.43 | 1:45.40 | 2:42.54 | 3:38.95 | ||
12 | Shelagh Bantock | 1956 | London Silver Dolphins | CAN | 48.13 | 1:45.46 | 2:44.32 | 3:42.07 | ||
13 | Helen Morley | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 48.61 | 1:47.40 | 2:45.61 | 3:45.57 | ||
14 | Anne Morrissey | 1960 | Phoenix | IRL | 46.95 | 1:45.54 | 2:47.97 | 3:49.20 | ||
15 | Janet Harmer | 1959 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 49.58 | 1:48.14 | 2:50.21 | 3:52.10 | ||
16 | Eva Teli | 1956 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | 47.11 | 1:48.50 | 2:52.36 | 3:52.67 | ||
17 | Rocio De Vergara | 1960 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 51.53 | 1:51.94 | 2:52.51 | 3:53.49 | ||
18 | Toril Hansen | 1958 | Tønsberg Svømmeklubb | NOR | 51.54 | 1:54.92 | 3:03.11 | 4:08.07 | ||
19 | Ursula Manhart | 1958 | Union Suedstadt | AUT | 1:00.25 | 2:04.57 | 3:10.65 | 4:14.86 | ||
- | Maria Hung | 1960 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Marina Roshchina | 1956 | Troyka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Renate Christ | 1960 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Rosana Andrade | 1960 | Masters of South Texas | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Robin O´Leary | 1957 | USMS PNA | USA | DSQ | BfG | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Maria Teresa GarciaColomo | 1965 | Club Deportivo Fortuna | ESP | 33.55 | 1:10.75 | 1:49.76 | 2:32.38 | ||
2 | Nataliya Matveeva | 1965 | Chayka | RUS | 34.76 | 1:15.19 | 1:57.42 | 2:39.20 | ||
3 | Dorit Gierke | 1965 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 36.41 | 1:16.74 | 1:58.23 | 2:41.50 | ||
4 | Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 35.70 | 1:17.73 | 2:02.68 | 2:47.85 | ||
5 | Monika Dechert | 1963 | Schwimmclub Holzland | GER | 38.82 | 1:24.93 | 2:13.49 | 3:03.86 | ||
6 | Beate Schortmann | 1965 | Heidmühler FC | GER | 39.62 | 1:26.89 | 2:16.39 | 3:05.82 | ||
7 | Svetlana Kozlova | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | 42.51 | 1:34.10 | 2:30.89 | 3:29.98 | ||
8 | Mercedes Martin Crespo | 1962 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | 49.05 | 1:44.68 | 2:42.15 | 3:38.73 | ||
9 | Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 49.50 | 1:47.03 | 2:44.98 | 3:39.85 | ||
10 | Heike Cammin | 1964 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 44.31 | 1:40.01 | 2:42.15 | 3:44.13 | ||
11 | Sabine Schulz | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 46.42 | 1:44.67 | 2:45.94 | 3:44.45 | ||
12 | Emanuela Bittante | 1961 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 44.35 | 1:39.66 | 2:44.84 | 3:51.98 | ||
- | Diana Aristizabal | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Ellen Garne | 1965 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sonja Gwerder | 1970 | AMT | SUI | 35.19 | 1:16.30 | 1:56.57 | 2:36.18 | ||
2 | Nora Haide Toledano | 1969 | Casablanca México | MEX | 35.84 | 1:16.17 | 1:55.96 | 2:37.08 | ||
3 | Adriana M.E. Smits | 1969 | ZPC DIO | NED | 34.94 | 1:16.39 | 1:58.23 | 2:37.96 | ||
4 | Irene Edard | 1968 | stade clermontois natation | FRA | 35.26 | 1:14.69 | 1:56.11 | 2:38.55 | ||
5 | Anna-Carin Nordin | 1970 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 37.21 | 1:18.73 | 2:00.88 | 2:43.37 | ||
6 | Lucilla Corio | 1966 | RN Saronno | ITA | 37.72 | 1:19.38 | 2:02.52 | 2:46.89 | ||
7 | Ursula Schröck | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 36.65 | 1:19.16 | 2:03.86 | 2:48.27 | ||
8 | Tiitta Elias | 1967 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 37.66 | 1:22.40 | 2:09.52 | 2:56.23 | ||
9 | Kathrin Lazar | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 38.79 | 1:23.97 | 2:11.84 | 2:58.85 | ||
10 | Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 36.83 | 1:21.85 | 2:10.04 | 2:59.05 | ||
11 | Maria Stella Almeida | 1969 | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBI | BRA | 38.49 | 1:23.98 | 2:13.23 | 3:01.58 | ||
12 | Catherine Shearn | 1969 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 39.27 | 1:28.47 | 2:19.22 | 3:08.77 | ||
13 | Nadja Kurz | 1969 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 40.84 | 1:32.61 | 2:28.13 | 3:21.61 | ||
14 | Gundi Bürger | 1969 | WSC Lindlar 1997 e.V. | GER | 41.17 | 1:32.22 | 2:27.93 | 3:22.18 | ||
- | Agnès de BOYNES | 1966 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Verginelli | 1969 | Due Ponti | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Doris Belmar Zuñiga | 1966 | El tani loaza | CHI | NT | |||||
- | Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Inger Linn Krogh Hansen | 1969 | Drammen Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Justyna Stobnicka | 1969 | Ucsir Warsaw Masters Team | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Paola Molina | 1969 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Nicola Latty | 1971 | Oundle and District | GBR | 34.95 | 1:12.41 | 1:51.22 | 2:30.33 | ||
2 | Claudia Nuñez Nuñez | 1974 | Asoc. Jose Hernandez | ARG | 35.29 | 1:14.41 | 1:53.08 | 2:31.15 | ||
3 | Anja Hanz | 1975 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 34.49 | 1:12.85 | 1:51.47 | 2:33.20 | ||
4 | Anna Lohmann | 1975 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 33.64 | 1:12.12 | 1:51.70 | 2:33.63 | ||
5 | Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 33.12 | 1:11.33 | 1:52.08 | 2:33.93 | ||
6 | Dora Cerva | 1974 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 33.94 | 1:12.85 | 1:52.67 | 2:34.58 | ||
7 | Sandra Albrecht | 1971 | TSV 1850 Lindau | GER | 36.77 | 1:17.86 | 1:59.52 | 2:40.64 | ||
8 | Anna Armentrout | 1971 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 36.49 | 1:19.30 | 2:02.40 | 2:45.09 | ||
9 | Annika Moringustavsson | 1971 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 35.71 | 1:16.59 | 2:00.42 | 2:46.08 | ||
10 | Chacon Marcela | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 36.56 | 1:19.21 | 2:05.68 | 2:53.84 | ||
11 | Mercedes Aybar | 1972 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 38.73 | 1:24.11 | 2:09.66 | 2:56.67 | ||
12 | Ana Paula Sousa | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | 39.29 | 1:26.29 | 2:14.36 | 3:02.64 | ||
13 | Karen Bates | 1972 | Rugby | GBR | 37.81 | 1:22.62 | 2:11.88 | 3:03.55 | ||
14 | Koto Igarashi | 1974 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 38.31 | 1:23.59 | 2:12.74 | 3:05.37 | ||
15 | Claire Amner | 1974 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 40.09 | 1:25.85 | 2:15.56 | 3:07.73 | ||
16 | Monika Novakova | 1975 | PVK Bratislava | SVK | 37.85 | 1:25.14 | 2:16.40 | 3:10.40 | ||
17 | Dianne Nien | 1971 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 39.64 | 1:26.90 | 2:18.69 | 3:12.04 | ||
- | Maria Teresa Aguilar | 1975 | BUAP | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Tatyana Simonova | 1971 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Antje Auhl | 1976 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 32.21 | 1:10.21 | 1:50.08 | 2:31.20 | ||
2 | Valeria Damiani | 1977 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | 33.27 | 1:09.45 | 1:48.70 | 2:31.67 | ||
3 | Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 33.56 | 1:11.67 | 1:52.51 | 2:31.90 | ||
4 | Anna Barnes | 1980 | Picton Masters | AUS | 33.22 | 1:11.64 | 1:51.84 | 2:35.02 | ||
5 | Viola Oertel | 1976 | SG Dreieich | GER | 34.48 | 1:13.86 | 1:54.60 | 2:35.20 | ||
6 | Consuelo Vecchio | 1976 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 34.61 | 1:14.07 | 1:55.14 | 2:38.26 | ||
7 | Martina Mansfeld | 1978 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 34.89 | 1:15.34 | 1:56.35 | 2:39.85 | ||
8 | Christine Kluetemeyer | 1979 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 35.79 | 1:16.89 | 1:59.84 | 2:42.20 | ||
9 | Maria Paola Giordo | 1977 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | 37.99 | 1:19.72 | 2:01.98 | 2:44.97 | ||
10 | Emma Davies | 1979 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 35.89 | 1:19.13 | 2:04.09 | 2:46.71 | ||
11 | Michelle Senecal | 1977 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 34.85 | 1:16.27 | 2:01.64 | 2:47.47 | ||
12 | Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 35.85 | 1:18.30 | 2:03.15 | 2:48.60 | ||
13 | Gisela Noemi Angelico | 1979 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 35.36 | 1:17.75 | 2:04.23 | 2:51.03 | ||
14 | Monica Ramirez | 1977 | Casablanca México | MEX | 38.42 | 1:23.41 | 2:10.18 | 2:55.25 | ||
15 | Vera Hoyer | 1980 | SG Glems | GER | 35.71 | 1:19.36 | 2:09.62 | 3:01.37 | ||
16 | Yvonne Gerritsen | 1980 | DES | NED | 39.03 | 1:27.59 | 2:21.70 | 3:15.84 | ||
- | Carla Barbosa de Arruda | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Valeria Corbino | 1979 | T.C.Match Ball Siracusa | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Claudia Gualtierotti | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | DSQ | GK | ||||
Event 33, 200m Fly Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 14:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas | 1982 | Casablanca México | MEX | 35.49 | 1:12.71 | 1:50.27 | 2:28.25 | ||
2 | Marit Blömer | 1984 | SG Ruhr | GER | 33.80 | 1:11.23 | 1:50.06 | 2:28.48 | ||
3 | Zsuzsa Csobanki | 1983 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 33.12 | 1:11.50 | 1:51.30 | 2:34.35 | ||
4 | Gemma Zapater | 1981 | C.N.TARRACO | ESP | 35.45 | 1:15.14 | 1:55.63 | 2:36.22 | ||
5 | Christine Jaeggi | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 34.24 | 1:13.26 | 1:54.48 | 2:37.03 | ||
6 | Nadya Putter | 1983 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 34.08 | 1:13.13 | 1:54.36 | 2:39.64 | ||
7 | Carla Beckmann | 1984 | Gütersloher SV | GER | 32.92 | 1:11.82 | 1:53.97 | 2:40.46 | ||
8 | Tina Matt | 1984 | SC Villingen | GER | 34.89 | 1:15.68 | 2:00.74 | 2:51.19 | ||
9 | Eleonora Tagliaventi | 1981 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | ITA | 37.25 | 1:20.08 | 2:04.67 | 2:51.64 | ||
10 | Katharina Görtz | 1984 | SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | GER | 36.57 | 1:20.63 | 2:06.44 | 2:52.40 | ||
11 | Alexandra Lemaire | 1984 | JSA NATATION | FRA | 35.65 | 1:16.98 | 2:04.06 | 2:58.43 | ||
12 | Corinna Günther | 1984 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 39.31 | 1:25.25 | 2:13.68 | 2:59.40 | ||
13 | Myriam Desroches | 1983 | Team Quebec | CAN | 39.91 | 1:25.29 | 2:13.04 | 3:01.12 | ||
14 | Katarzyna Walenta | 1985 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 36.34 | 1:21.23 | 2:11.11 | 3:04.97 | ||
15 | Linda Holmberg | 1981 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 37.89 | 1:22.00 | 2:11.38 | 3:06.15 | ||
- | Ilaria Fabrizio | 1982 | Fanfulla lodi 1874 nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Ulrike Thieme | 1984 | SCW Wasserfreunde | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Virginie Graveleau | 1985 | CA Cholet | FRA | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:43 |
Results Event 36 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:44 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-06 |
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Bela Banki H. | 1920 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 54.39 | |||||
2 | Nils Ferm | 1917 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:00.73 | |||||
- | Björn Wennberg | 1917 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Jan Ziegler | 1925 | PVK Brno | CZE | 51.72 | |||||
2 | Alberto Sioni | 1925 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 1:03.06 | |||||
- | Ernesto Orlando | 1925 | LOS DORADOS | ARG | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Frank Manheim | 1930 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | 46.71 | |||||
2 | Ferenc Latin | 1928 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 48.41 | |||||
3 | Makoto Nishiura | 1930 | Swim 100 Kyoto | JPN | 49.08 | |||||
4 | Allan Andersson | 1929 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 49.75 | |||||
5 | Gerhard Grosser | 1928 | DJK-SF. Langwasser, Nuernberg | GER | 49.79 | |||||
6 | Bob Danielson | 1930 | University of San Francisco | USA | 52.92 | |||||
7 | Ken Kimball | 1930 | San Diego Swim Masters | USA | 54.45 | |||||
8 | Daniel Duran | 1930 | Liga Nacional Natación Master | URU | 56.22 | |||||
9 | Karli Dr. Coburger | 1929 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 58.30 | |||||
10 | Yasushi Tsushima | 1930 | OKAYAMA MANEI | JPN | 58.74 | |||||
11 | Michel Kun | 1930 | C de Golf la hacienda | MEX | 59.01 | |||||
12 | Jan van Den Ijssel | 1929 | Lagosta - NOB | NED | 1:02.51 | |||||
- | Belloc Jean | 1928 | C.N.Castelnaudary | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ahmed Ibrahim | 1928 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
- | Alfio Finy Fichera | 1928 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Fritz Krüger | 1928 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Helmut Zittner | 1930 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Martin Hertzberg | 1930 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Vincent Miller | 1935 | Mastbal | ESP | 42.60 | |||||
2 | Ken Tomihara | 1934 | GS KAMOI | JPN | 43.35 | |||||
3 | Keiji Hase | 1935 | WAT | JPN | 43.74 | |||||
4 | Henrique Flanzer | 1935 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 43.76 | |||||
5 | Brian Evans | 1935 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 44.32 | |||||
6 | Fritz Ilgen | 1933 | TSV 1850 Lindau | GER | 44.65 | |||||
7 | Kazuyoshi Kawashima | 1932 | KONAMI KAWANISHI | JPN | 44.66 | |||||
8 | Tetsuo Ashizawa | 1931 | WAT | JPN | 44.90 | |||||
9 | Werner Hensel | 1935 | DSC Dresden | GER | 46.83 | |||||
10 | Gerhard Dr. Ferchland | 1931 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 47.86 | |||||
11 | Hans Schulz | 1934 | VW Mannheim | GER | 51.20 | |||||
12 | Karl Röhner | 1933 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 53.32 | |||||
13 | Erik Kjær | 1935 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 56.35 | |||||
- | Rocco Bellino | 1931 | Goyo Tavio | VEN | NT | |||||
- | Shio Dutt Ray | 1935 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Valentin Meshcheriakov | 1933 | Moscow Masters | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Viacheslav Belokovskiy | 1931 | Moscow Masters | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Yuri Vlasov | 1934 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Miklos Kovats | 1940 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 36.23 | CR | ||||
2 | Frans Enst van | 1940 | W.S. Twente | NED | 36.87 | |||||
3 | Karl Donoghue | 1940 | MSBC | CAN | 37.52 | |||||
4 | Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 38.24 | |||||
5 | Yoshiyuki Funahashi | 1939 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 38.60 | |||||
6 | Nigel Salsbury | 1940 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 39.23 | |||||
7 | Osmar Baptista Silva | 1939 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 40.49 | |||||
8 | Jan Johansen | 1940 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 40.65 | |||||
9 | Peter Piskoty | 1940 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 40.67 | |||||
10 | Bob Bannerman | 1940 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 41.50 | |||||
11 | Jose Casanovas Gilabert | 1939 | club natacio reus ploms | ESP | 41.58 | |||||
12 | Alexander Starkov | 1938 | Pregel | RUS | 41.78 | |||||
13 | Georg Tölle | 1940 | N/A | GER | 41.86 | |||||
14 | Walter Reid | 1940 | PNA | USA | 42.06 | |||||
15 | Fonquernie Philippe | 1940 | ACBB | FRA | 42.44 | |||||
16 | Robert Norris | 1938 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 42.62 | |||||
17 | Adolf Skotarenko | 1940 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 43.30 | |||||
18 | Hans Klosz | 1938 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 44.27 | |||||
19 | Eckhard Mannke | 1939 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 45.18 | |||||
19 | Walter Nuñez Cheng | 1940 | Peru Masters | PER | 45.18 | |||||
21 | Robert Nagy | 1938 | Senior Delfinek SE | HUN | 45.59 | |||||
22 | Dietrich Nels | 1940 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 45.66 | |||||
23 | Derek Gore | 1940 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 48.37 | |||||
24 | Guillermo Gomar | 1937 | Guatemaster | GUA | 50.79 | |||||
25 | Hiroshi Kunisada | 1940 | TOTO DOLPHIN CLUB | JPN | 51.10 | |||||
26 | Erhard Schmeltz | 1938 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 51.78 | |||||
- | Manfred Schmeltz | 1938 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Manfred Ujma | 1939 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Freddy Vergara Coob | 1940 | Master Monardes | CHI | DNS | |||||
- | Giuseppe Fantini | 1939 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jose S Martín Parras | 1937 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Nishino Takao | 1936 | CENTER COURSE | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Bergengren | 1938 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Yuri Matkovski | 1940 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Jozsef Csikany | 1943 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 34.56 | |||||
2 | Bernd Horstmann | 1942 | Waspo Nordhorn e.V. | GER | 34.69 | |||||
3 | Yury Marenkov | 1943 | KVSP Lipetsk | RUS | 36.45 | |||||
4 | Alexander Kryukov | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 36.57 | |||||
5 | Gérard Lonne | 1945 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 38.26 | |||||
6 | John Whitley | 1943 | La Jolla Swim Masters | USA | 38.41 | |||||
7 | Bo Toresäter | 1944 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 38.63 | |||||
8 | Peter Straka | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 39.77 | |||||
9 | Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 42.10 | |||||
10 | Jörg Rettig | 1945 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 43.15 | |||||
11 | Kenneth Hickey | 1945 | 022-orlm | USA | 44.81 | |||||
12 | Mauricio O´Shanahan | 1942 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 45.25 | |||||
13 | Jim Stewart | 1941 | Mission Viejo Nadadores | USA | 45.40 | |||||
14 | Philippe Marchat | 1941 | Aqua Lons Barracudas | FRA | 46.29 | |||||
- | Javier Lecaros | 1944 | Peru Masters | PER | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Dreval | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Bernd Schroeder | 1943 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Luis Pazsoldan | 1945 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Claudio Tomasi | 1950 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 33.91 | |||||
2 | Chirkov Yury | 1949 | Olymp | RUS | 34.01 | |||||
3 | Ghareeb Attia | 1948 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 34.09 | |||||
4 | Dieter Seifert | 1948 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 34.34 | |||||
5 | Glen Bengtsson | 1949 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 34.72 | |||||
6 | John Fussell | 1946 | Osborne Park | AUS | 35.01 | |||||
7 | Ebbe Rasmussen | 1949 | U.S.G | DEN | 35.04 | |||||
8 | Toivo Viilep | 1948 | MC U-club | EST | 36.50 | |||||
9 | Shohjiroh Takeuchi | 1948 | TEAM ARITA | JPN | 36.77 | |||||
10 | Frank Hesbacher | 1948 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 37.16 | |||||
11 | Josef Kocsi | 1947 | SSA Vienna Oldies | AUT | 37.19 | |||||
12 | Hannu Kuokkanen | 1948 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 37.36 | |||||
13 | Setsuo Terazawa | 1948 | MEGALOS KICHIJOJI | JPN | 37.40 | |||||
14 | Geoff Edge | 1949 | Dolphins | GBR | 37.47 | |||||
15 | Robert Morse | 1949 | Noosa Aussi Masters | AUS | 38.18 | |||||
16 | Michael Barry | 1950 | US Masters Swimming | USA | 38.54 | |||||
17 | Neil Jackson | 1946 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 38.56 | |||||
18 | Oscar Jose Michelino | 1950 | ASOC. ROSARINA DE NADADORES | ARG | 38.63 | |||||
19 | Christopher Thorp | 1950 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 39.05 | |||||
20 | Klaus Mahn | 1950 | STV Limbach | GER | 39.26 | |||||
21 | Michel Grisard | 1950 | Migennes Natation | FRA | 40.80 | |||||
22 | Vladimir Ivanchev | 1946 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 41.24 | |||||
23 | Octavio Cruz | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | 41.77 | |||||
24 | Karl-Heinz Haeger | 1949 | Masters Schwimmclub Butzbach | GER | 42.22 | |||||
25 | Lennart Palm | 1947 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 42.58 | |||||
26 | Bernard Poloczek | 1947 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 43.17 | |||||
27 | Bernd Willer | 1950 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 43.66 | |||||
28 | João Luiz Leite Filho | 1950 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 44.38 | |||||
29 | Jozsef Bukolyi | 1949 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 45.20 | |||||
- | Andrzej Rubaszkiewicz | 1949 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Guillermo Venturini | 1949 | residentes santafesinos | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Viña | 1948 | Goyo Tavio | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Juraj Branik | 1946 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Klemet Turi | 1950 | Karasjok Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Monetti | 1949 | DDS SRL - Milano | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mühle Hans | 1946 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Petr Mustermann | 1947 | PVK Brno | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Fadeev | 1950 | Pregel | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Alain Vanacker | 1952 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 32.38 | |||||
2 | Franck Mage | 1955 | Ems Bron | FRA | 33.72 | |||||
3 | Sergey Lipskiy | 1955 | Chayka | RUS | 33.85 | |||||
4 | Gustavo Gonzalez | 1953 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 34.90 | |||||
5 | Martti Laajus | 1952 | Simmis Wanda | FIN | 35.03 | |||||
6 | Kiriy Anatoly | 1954 | Kirkenes Svømmeklubb | NOR | 35.36 | |||||
7 | Peep Kesküla | 1954 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 35.51 | |||||
8 | Carlos D. Morgan | 1953 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 36.64 | |||||
9 | Jan M. Haakonsen | 1955 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 37.05 | |||||
10 | Luis Antonio Arderíus | 1954 | Club AR. Los Alcores | ESP | 37.44 | |||||
11 | Peter Engström | 1955 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 37.72 | |||||
12 | Henk Slomp | 1955 | De Pinquin | NED | 38.04 | |||||
13 | Thomas Beyer | 1953 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 38.09 | |||||
14 | Hans-Jürgen Hoffmann | 1955 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 38.31 | |||||
15 | Harald Bayer | 1951 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 38.35 | |||||
16 | Ian Woollard | 1954 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 38.63 | |||||
17 | Francois Renaudie | 1952 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 38.86 | |||||
18 | Carlos Martín | 1951 | U.E. HORTA | ESP | 39.36 | |||||
19 | Guillermo CaballeroMadera | 1955 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 39.72 | |||||
20 | Josef Gokl | 1955 | USC Traun | AUT | 40.46 | |||||
21 | Dietmar Schinkel | 1951 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 41.37 | |||||
22 | James Stodart | 1952 | Breifne Swim Club | IRL | 41.79 | |||||
- | Helmut Jelem | 1952 | the mermaids | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Himmatbhai Badreshiya | 1951 | GUJARAT STATE AQUATIC ASSOC. | IND | NT | |||||
- | Lars Ekdahl | 1954 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Mauro Morino | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Per Erik Lillevold | 1951 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Rainer Kloos | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | NT | |||||
- | Alejandro Escanero | 1955 | ORCAS SC | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Angelo Angius | 1953 | Nocetta SS DIL | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Ivan Rozhin | 1954 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Lazarevich Valeriy | 1951 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Lennart Sjöholm | 1954 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Ramon Volcan | 1958 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 30.38 | |||||
2 | Djan Madruga | 1958 | DJAN MADRUGA NATAÇÃO | BRA | 30.78 | |||||
3 | Dariusz Wolny | 1960 | Redeco Wroclaw | POL | 31.03 | |||||
4 | Istvan Marton | 1958 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 31.77 | |||||
5 | Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 32.07 | |||||
6 | Andreas Wagner | 1960 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 32.46 | |||||
7 | Stephen Allen | 1960 | Hull Masters | GBR | 32.55 | |||||
8 | Ingo Halbritter | 1959 | Mainzer SV 1901 | GER | 32.81 | |||||
9 | Jan Nordanger | 1959 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 33.76 | |||||
10 | Josep M Pardo | 1957 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | 34.00 | |||||
11 | Karl Justh | 1957 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 34.05 | |||||
12 | Dariusz Gorbaczow | 1958 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 34.07 | |||||
13 | Richard Niedermann | 1957 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 34.18 | |||||
14 | Juha Iivonen | 1959 | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | FIN | 34.56 | |||||
15 | Viktor Olshevskyi | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 34.72 | |||||
16 | Matthias Beusch | 1959 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 35.11 | |||||
17 | Roberto Gomez L | 1957 | Tennis San José | CRC | 35.55 | |||||
18 | Laszlo Sebok | 1956 | ORCA SWIMMING CLUB CLUJ | ROM | 35.68 | |||||
19 | Touazi Francis | 1958 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 36.25 | |||||
20 | Anatolii Gomon | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 36.28 | |||||
21 | Sergey Yanochkin | 1956 | Pregel | RUS | 36.38 | |||||
22 | Preben Sørensen | 1957 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 36.57 | |||||
23 | Ralph Rieper | 1959 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 36.89 | |||||
24 | Andrew Pratt | 1958 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 37.00 | |||||
25 | Anders Jägerbrink | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 37.38 | |||||
26 | Filip Rosenstein | 1960 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | 37.70 | |||||
27 | Lutz Rauschenbach | 1960 | SV Merseburg | GER | 38.12 | |||||
28 | Mohamed Sedky | 1957 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 38.78 | |||||
29 | Marcelo Romano | 1956 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 39.36 | |||||
- | Gordon Dickinson | 1959 | Ashington ASC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Herwart Bunge | 1957 | MTV Segeberg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Kamil Koseoglu | 1958 | Hatay Genclik Spor | TUR | NT | |||||
- | Steve Cattles | 1959 | BeeGees | USA | NT | |||||
- | Sunil Kumar Tiwari | 1958 | SFI | IND | NT | |||||
- | Anders Törnqvist | 1960 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Benner Tord | 1959 | Nova | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos Morbelli | 1958 | CLUB UNIVERS. DE BUENOS AIRES | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Francesco Grignani | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jan Down | 1960 | Sikret | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Jannekeyn Richard | 1956 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jens Gilenzki-Henze | 1957 | MTV Segeberg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | John McCarthy | 1960 | Glenalbyn | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Eduardo Felicio | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Goldmann | 1959 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Lundin | 1959 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Thomas Dockhorn | 1964 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 29.48 | |||||
2 | Janne Virtanen | 1964 | Kaleva | FIN | 30.02 | |||||
3 | Henry Bustamante Ramirez | 1965 | Master Anzoátegui | VEN | 30.66 | |||||
4 | Sven Leopold | 1965 | SSF Bonn | GER | 30.78 | |||||
5 | Jorge Faria | 1964 | Algés | POR | 30.89 | |||||
6 | Birger Schubert | 1965 | SC Poseidon Koblenz | GER | 31.08 | |||||
7 | Vladimir Denisov | 1965 | Olymp | RUS | 31.43 | |||||
8 | Sergey Zhurkovich | 1962 | Sibmasters | RUS | 31.75 | |||||
9 | Newton Mendonça | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 32.03 | |||||
10 | Ian Ruddle | 1964 | Darlington Dolphin Masters | GBR | 32.08 | |||||
11 | Torsten Ahrens | 1965 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 32.21 | |||||
12 | Walid Fathy | 1964 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 32.23 | |||||
13 | Peter Kleiner | 1962 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 32.37 | |||||
14 | Jørgen J. Berg | 1965 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 32.51 | |||||
15 | Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse | 1965 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 32.54 | |||||
15 | Lars Sandberg | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 32.54 | |||||
17 | Thomas Luiz Kinugawa | 1965 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 32.58 | |||||
18 | Guy Emerson | 1963 | Amersham Swimming Club | GBR | 32.82 | |||||
19 | Andreas Peikert | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 32.88 | |||||
20 | Michael Friebe | 1964 | SC Hellas Castrop-Rauxel | GER | 33.12 | |||||
21 | Mario Fasola | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 33.16 | |||||
22 | Roberto Salas | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 33.34 | |||||
23 | Richard Searle | 1964 | Stroud Masters | GBR | 33.54 | |||||
24 | Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 33.64 | |||||
25 | Uwe Herrmann | 1964 | Erfurter SSC | GER | 33.80 | |||||
26 | Gustav Foghammar | 1964 | Gustavsbergs Simsällskap | SWE | 33.91 | |||||
27 | Massimo Cassaghi | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 34.04 | |||||
28 | Arlandas Juodeska | 1961 | TAKAS | LTU | 34.18 | |||||
29 | Steffen Heinze | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 34.20 | |||||
30 | Michel Wendel | 1964 | USTHayange | FRA | 34.38 | |||||
31 | Jens Sørensen | 1963 | Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde | DEN | 34.50 | |||||
32 | Luciano Castagno | 1963 | ABMN | BRA | 34.52 | |||||
33 | Werner Ludick | 1963 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 35.06 | |||||
34 | Lothar Gabriel | 1963 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 35.23 | |||||
35 | Flemming Hermann | 1961 | Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde | DEN | 35.29 | |||||
36 | Jan Eversen | 1965 | Stader SV | GER | 35.39 | |||||
37 | Peter Engström | 1965 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 35.68 | |||||
38 | Ulric Greenwood | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 35.70 | |||||
39 | Mikhail Kaluzhskiy | 1961 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 35.83 | |||||
40 | Mario Hilbert | 1961 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | 35.91 | |||||
41 | Marco Foelske | 1964 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 36.44 | |||||
42 | Serhiy Zhykh | 1962 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 36.55 | |||||
43 | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 36.59 | |||||
44 | Dmytro Smorzh | 1964 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 36.67 | |||||
45 | Mauro Finiguerra | 1964 | LIB SPORT NUOTO FITNES | ITA | 37.04 | |||||
46 | Asser Barakat | 1964 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 37.54 | |||||
47 | Stefan Schnell | 1964 | Alingsås SLS | SWE | 37.71 | |||||
48 | Viorel Stroie | 1965 | TRIBEACH | USA | 37.75 | |||||
49 | Rajesh Kumar Adile | 1963 | 45-49 | IND | 38.30 | |||||
50 | Ralf Zachmann | 1964 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 38.33 | |||||
51 | Bart Calker, van | 1961 | W.S. Twente | NED | 38.35 | |||||
52 | Mauro Anselmi | 1964 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 38.62 | |||||
53 | Thomas Hahner | 1964 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 38.63 | |||||
- | Alessandro Micheli | 1965 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Juan van Peborgh | 1963 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Peter Håkansson | 1965 | Täby Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Peter Peidl | 1961 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
- | Alex Alex | 1965 | Aquasib | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Andreas Walter | 1962 | Stader SV | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Frank Nebel | 1963 | Schwimm-Team-Chemnitz | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriel Stroie | 1963 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Laurent Rouby | 1961 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Valeriy Krishtal | 1965 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Edilson Silva Junior | 1970 | Clube do Remo | BRA | 27.38 | WR | ||||
2 | Mark Vogel | 1970 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 28.84 | |||||
3 | Eduardo Marocco | 1968 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 29.17 | |||||
4 | Giuseppe Tiano | 1968 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 29.42 | |||||
5 | Jonas Söderberg | 1969 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 29.65 | |||||
6 | Peter Jones | 1970 | Clitheroe Dolphins ASC | GBR | 29.70 | |||||
7 | Patrick Baldelli | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 29.76 | |||||
8 | Igor Sosnovskiy | 1970 | Idel | RUS | 29.91 | |||||
9 | Marek Roter | 1968 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 30.13 | |||||
10 | Ravil Nogumanov | 1968 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 30.23 | |||||
11 | Andrea Patroncini | 1969 | GS Vigili del Fuoco RE | ITA | 30.41 | |||||
12 | Tadeusz Stuchlik | 1969 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 30.53 | |||||
13 | Riccardo Ghetti | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 30.59 | |||||
14 | Chris Archer-Brown | 1968 | Bradford on Avon | GBR | 30.67 | |||||
15 | Iain Teaz | 1969 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 30.71 | |||||
16 | Marco Poltronieri | 1968 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 30.78 | |||||
17 | Olivier Durand | 1970 | CN TULLE | FRA | 30.90 | |||||
18 | Andrea Toja | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 31.12 | |||||
19 | Bill Strömberg | 1967 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.84 | |||||
19 | Niclas Ekelund | 1970 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 31.84 | |||||
21 | Jérôme Augé | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 31.97 | |||||
22 | Leif Janzén | 1969 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 32.44 | |||||
23 | Tilo Niedermanner | 1969 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 32.85 | |||||
24 | Stephan Arndt | 1968 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 32.86 | |||||
25 | Daniel Canales Ingram | 1969 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 33.05 | |||||
26 | Richard Gimsér | 1968 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 33.17 | |||||
27 | Richard Letcher | 1969 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 33.84 | |||||
28 | Veijo Tolonen | 1967 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 33.94 | |||||
29 | Thomas Saes | 1966 | Möllner SV | GER | 34.00 | |||||
30 | Alar Syyden | 1968 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 34.07 | |||||
31 | Dusan Kravos | 1967 | Aktivcek | SLO | 34.09 | |||||
32 | Philippe Audouin | 1969 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 34.67 | |||||
33 | Oleg Bukin | 1968 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 34.68 | |||||
34 | Wolfgang Nickel | 1967 | SV Würzburg 05 | GER | 34.76 | |||||
35 | Marco Fischer | 1970 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 34.95 | |||||
36 | Steffen Guenther | 1966 | STV Limbach | GER | 36.00 | |||||
37 | Dietmar Funke | 1967 | MTV Heide | GER | 36.20 | |||||
38 | Sudhir Nema | 1970 | SFI | IND | 36.91 | |||||
39 | Francois Philippe | 1969 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 37.09 | |||||
- | Alessandro Padovan | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alfonso Die | 1967 | SC Aarefisch | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Andrey Petrov | 1966 | Troyka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Davini | 1967 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Eric Scharf | 1970 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Jess Brink | 1966 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Leif Götesson | 1966 | Elmhult Sport Club | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Paul Gabor | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Maretti | 1970 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Steffen Katsch | 1967 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | NT | |||||
- | Alberto Pani | 1966 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Andrea Pantalei | 1968 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | David Pinto | 1969 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | David Stekert | 1966 | RK Masters | NZL | DNS | |||||
- | Ramakanth Bhat Kemthur | 1968 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Robbie Alexander | 1968 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | DNS | |||||
- | Josey Joseph | 1968 | Kerala | IND | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Leonardo Ribas-Gomes | 1974 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 27.34 | CR | ||||
2 | Osamu Itoi | 1974 | JAC MORIYA | JPN | 28.06 | |||||
3 | Gustavo Melo | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.79 | |||||
4 | Lee Peterson | 1974 | Braintree and Bocking | GBR | 29.14 | |||||
5 | Viktor Arefyev | 1975 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 29.42 | |||||
6 | Sergiy Babkin | 1971 | Krystal | UKR | 29.60 | |||||
7 | Igor Misovic | 1975 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 29.65 | |||||
8 | Bruno Nopponen | 1974 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 29.81 | |||||
9 | Adam Carroll | 1971 | RK Masters | NZL | 29.91 | |||||
10 | Marco Meissner | 1972 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 30.35 | |||||
11 | Jiri Lelek | 1975 | SCPA Pardubice | CZE | 30.60 | |||||
12 | Abel Gil Galdon | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 30.74 | |||||
13 | Istvan Bitskey | 1974 | Debreceni Szenior Uszoklub | HUN | 30.90 | |||||
14 | Matthias Wendt | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 31.25 | |||||
15 | Lorenzo Idi | 1973 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 31.50 | |||||
16 | Blaschta Torsten | 1973 | Spok | GER | 31.53 | |||||
17 | Stefan Bussmann | 1975 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 31.61 | |||||
18 | Mindaugas Sakys | 1973 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 31.64 | |||||
19 | Janis Plotnieks | 1971 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 31.81 | |||||
20 | Daniel Lovince | 1973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 32.05 | |||||
21 | Alan Macintyre | 1972 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 32.22 | |||||
22 | Rodrigo Rivas | 1972 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 32.28 | |||||
23 | Javier Fabrega Sanchez | 1972 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | 32.44 | |||||
24 | Hervé Dugachard | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 33.22 | |||||
25 | Ludovic Fressier | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 33.40 | |||||
26 | Andreas Herty | 1975 | Geneve Natation 1885 | SUI | 34.00 | |||||
27 | Jose Hernandez Talaveron | 1975 | SANT ADRIÀ | ESP | 34.25 | |||||
28 | Volker Heyn | 1971 | SG Neckar -Enz | GER | 35.52 | |||||
29 | Joao Pedro Freire Matias | 1974 | AAC | POR | 35.68 | |||||
- | Francesco Manconi | 1973 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Joël Leyssalle | 1973 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Adrian O´Connor | 1972 | Cork Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Claudio Fabbri | 1972 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Daniel Lönnberg | 1972 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Giovanni Longobardi | 1974 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jesper Kousholt | 1974 | Aarhus GF | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Mauro Bochicchio | 1973 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Niclas Löfdahl | 1971 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Rolando Prada | 1972 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sergey Pachkolin | 1971 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Yann Deffin | 1975 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Örjan Olsson | 1972 | IKSU Simning | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Razvan Ionut Florea | 1980 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 26.66 | |||||
2 | Borut Deman | 1978 | Aktivcek | SLO | 28.73 | |||||
3 | Hagen Gomille | 1978 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 29.34 | |||||
4 | Massimiliano Quagliani | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano | ITA | 29.38 | |||||
5 | Angelo Pellegatta | 1979 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 29.56 | |||||
6 | James Donn | 1977 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 29.62 | |||||
7 | Iñigo Goñi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 29.68 | |||||
8 | Ola Fagerstrand | 1977 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.79 | |||||
9 | Henrik Frandsen | 1980 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 29.86 | |||||
10 | Tristan Wagner | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 29.92 | |||||
11 | Nikolajus Bagdanavicius | 1978 | Aalesunds SLK | NOR | 29.98 | |||||
12 | Besson Rémi | 1980 | Rquebrune natation | FRA | 30.15 | |||||
13 | Antonio Rus Aguilar | 1977 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 30.18 | |||||
14 | Thomas Haemmer | 1978 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 30.30 | |||||
15 | Thomas Szadel | 1980 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 30.45 | |||||
16 | Didier Vanlancker | 1978 | Nivelles Swimming Team | BEL | 30.49 | |||||
17 | Ivo Roozeboom | 1977 | DES | NED | 30.58 | |||||
18 | Jose Albarracin | 1976 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 31.35 | |||||
19 | Markus Bertram | 1978 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 31.43 | |||||
20 | Sascha Sauer | 1979 | WSSV | GER | 31.45 | |||||
21 | Jan Krause | 1977 | SV Wiking Kiel | GER | 31.51 | |||||
22 | Luciano L D´agostini | 1976 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 32.02 | |||||
23 | Alejandro Dada | 1980 | CAAR | CRC | 32.04 | |||||
24 | Jean Gabriel Pannolié | 1976 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 32.15 | |||||
25 | Robert Stübert | 1978 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 32.23 | |||||
26 | William Careddu | 1977 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 32.39 | |||||
27 | Carlos Moran | 1976 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 32.68 | |||||
28 | Thomas Schmall | 1977 | Southern Masters Swimming | USA | 32.96 | |||||
29 | Alan Wallace | 1976 | City of Cambridge | GBR | 33.00 | |||||
30 | Sylvain Reger | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 33.02 | |||||
31 | Nils Ockenga | 1980 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 33.15 | |||||
32 | Daniel Persson | 1980 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.17 | |||||
33 | Maciej Kopka | 1978 | KS WARTA POZNAN | POL | 33.48 | |||||
34 | Christophe Le Roux | 1977 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 33.71 | |||||
35 | Gino Martijn | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 34.09 | |||||
- | Martijn Caarls | 1976 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Nuno Guerra | 1977 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Pieter Ponne | 1976 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | NT | |||||
- | Thorben Sangkuhl | 1977 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | NT | |||||
- | Andras Schonek | 1977 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Enrico Gaoni | 1977 | Team Marche Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Francisco N. Palomar | 1976 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Jairo Peluffo | 1980 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Kristian Voldsgaard | 1979 | Aarhus GF | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Leandro Kenzo-Okuda | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Monforte | 1979 | A.S.D. PARK CLUB | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Markus Wünsch | 1976 | Schwimm-Team-Chemnitz | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Ola Dahlström | 1976 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Pavel Tomecek | 1978 | Kometa Brno | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Roman Kydysyuk | 1976 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Troy White | 1976 | Dubbo Redfins | AUS | DNS | |||||
Event 36, 50m Back Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nathan Oxford | 1983 | Coalville SC | GBR | 27.05 | CR | ||||
2 | Rodrigo Triviño | 1984 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 27.29 | CR | ||||
3 | Mathias Kopp | 1984 | SG Elbe | GER | 28.17 | |||||
4 | Eliseo Ibanez Mieles | 1983 | RANCHO SAN FRANCISCO | ECU | 29.00 | |||||
5 | Vincent Gabalda | 1985 | nautique entente chalonnaise | FRA | 29.29 | |||||
6 | Arne Jendretzki | 1981 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | GER | 29.69 | |||||
7 | Nils Scharfe | 1983 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 29.93 | |||||
8 | Martijn Giezen | 1985 | Montferland | NED | 30.13 | |||||
9 | Florian Kuhnt | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 30.39 | |||||
10 | Steven Dickinson | 1985 | Ashington ASC | GBR | 30.44 | |||||
11 | David Wohlfarth | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 30.59 | |||||
12 | David Gorgulho | 1982 | CNLA | POR | 30.61 | |||||
13 | Thorben Hamann | 1983 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 30.62 | |||||
14 | Mika Silvennoinen | 1984 | Friitalan Yritys | FIN | 30.81 | |||||
15 | Simon David | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 30.89 | |||||
16 | Marco Sfriso | 1984 | Acquambiente | ITA | 31.10 | |||||
17 | Viktor Konakovsky | 1985 | HAK | AUT | 31.20 | |||||
18 | Marcus Augusto Ferreira | 1984 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 31.22 | |||||
19 | Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.04 | |||||
20 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 32.26 | |||||
21 | Pablo López Busón | 1983 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 32.64 | |||||
22 | Michael Brandl | 1981 | USC Traun | AUT | 32.77 | |||||
23 | Omar Huerta | 1983 | México | MEX | 33.11 | |||||
24 | Peter Wikander | 1984 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 33.12 | |||||
25 | Hugo Bernabeu Fayos | 1981 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | 33.67 | |||||
- | Ajith Srinivas | 1982 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Licciulli | 1983 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jørgen Gallis | 1985 | Tønsberg Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Martin Dangelmayr | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Pruthvi Srinivas | 1982 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Simone Cerqua | 1981 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sven Forth | 1983 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Victor Tang Vicente | 1985 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Alfred Zemier | 1985 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Amari Julien | 1982 | Jeanne d´Arc de Drancy | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Filippo Ligabue | 1983 | GS Vigili del Fuoco RE | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Guy Romain | 1985 | JSA NATATION | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Karol Zemier | 1982 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Matthieu Ladent | 1982 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Ranyer Lopes Da Silva | 1982 | Aquatica Agua Viva | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Ladent | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:44 |
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:44 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-06 |
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 95 years and older |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
- | Jean-Jacques Storz | 1914 | Alliance Dijon Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Bela Banki H. | 1920 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:27.09 | 5:13.26 | 7:59.27 | 10:36.63 | ||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jiro Kobayashi | 1925 | FC TOKYO DOME | JPN | 1:44.26 | 3:42.55 | 5:42.32 | 7:38.28 | ||
2 | Jan Ziegler | 1925 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:44.47 | 3:42.63 | 5:42.90 | 7:40.58 | ||
3 | Minoru Fukui | 1923 | KISAKI FC ASK | JPN | 2:11.53 | 4:35.08 | 7:02.35 | 9:21.02 | ||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Guiho Gabriel | 1930 | Rouen Masters Club | FRA | 1:41.41 | 3:30.82 | 5:21.90 | 7:14.10 | ||
2 | Robert Beach | 1930 | St. Pete Masters | USA | 1:47.82 | 3:49.03 | 5:56.26 | 8:00.53 | ||
3 | Sidney Salek | 1930 | Kati Kati | NZL | 1:49.62 | 3:55.30 | 6:05.16 | 8:06.50 | ||
4 | Villalonga Gabriel | 1927 | C.N. VIRY CHATILLON | FRA | 2:17.30 | 4:46.94 | 7:13.77 | 9:33.30 | ||
5 | Percival Knowles Sr | 1930 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 2:16.06 | 4:48.44 | 7:19.48 | 9:41.82 | ||
- | Daniel Duran | 1930 | Liga Nacional Natación Master | URU | DNS | |||||
- | Erkki Kuukka | 1930 | Mikkelin Uimaseura | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Espir Aguad | 1930 | HACIENDA SANTA MARTINA | CHI | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Gerhard Dr. Hole | 1935 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 1:23.08 | 2:57.76 | 4:33.11 | 6:00.69 | ||
2 | Igor Brovin | 1932 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 1:28.00 | 3:02.62 | 4:37.28 | 6:07.14 | ||
3 | Anri Vereshchagin | 1934 | Chayka | RUS | 1:27.68 | 3:06.03 | 4:46.77 | 6:20.79 | ||
4 | William Lauer | 1934 | Greater Knoxville Masters Swim | USA | 1:32.99 | 3:12.56 | 4:52.92 | 6:23.72 | ||
5 | Masatsugu Imai | 1935 | TOKYO YMCA ROUEIKAI | JPN | 1:31.54 | 3:11.58 | 4:53.77 | 6:34.88 | ||
6 | Josef Krejci | 1933 | Schwimmklubb Luzern | SUI | 1:30.77 | 3:13.70 | 4:58.16 | 6:37.65 | ||
7 | Arthur Lowe | 1935 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 1:33.95 | 3:19.33 | 5:06.63 | 6:50.79 | ||
8 | Peter Kalmar | 1934 | SG Hamburg-West | GER | 1:39.63 | 3:25.57 | 5:16.29 | 7:03.04 | ||
9 | Christopher Smith | 1932 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:43.19 | 3:38.64 | 5:35.91 | 7:28.49 | ||
10 | Stephen Mullins | 1932 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:52.93 | 3:52.65 | 5:50.24 | 7:43.21 | ||
- | Bill King | 1933 | Tualatin Barracudas | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Essam Nasser | 1931 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Geoff Stokes | 1939 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 1:21.16 | 2:50.07 | 4:20.10 | 5:46.89 | ||
2 | Hilrich Lüpkes | 1940 | SV Neptun Edelen | GER | 1:22.59 | 2:54.08 | 4:25.27 | 5:53.66 | ||
3 | Nic Geers | 1938 | ZenPC De Gouwe | NED | 1:22.02 | 2:53.57 | 4:27.35 | 5:58.17 | ||
4 | Karl Donoghue | 1940 | MSBC | CAN | 1:22.29 | 2:54.42 | 4:28.41 | 6:01.18 | ||
5 | Robert Coale | 1940 | San Diego Swim Masters | USA | 1:26.46 | 2:59.39 | 4:32.24 | 6:02.62 | ||
6 | Ewald Bastek | 1939 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 1:24.56 | 2:58.71 | 4:33.67 | 6:04.61 | ||
7 | Fred H de Bruijn | 1938 | Club Natacion Terrassa | ESP | 1:29.12 | 3:08.34 | 4:46.90 | 6:20.17 | ||
8 | Michael Stollmeyer | 1937 | Acuacol | COL | 1:30.89 | 3:11.16 | 4:50.57 | 6:24.70 | ||
9 | Bernd Rehbein | 1938 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 1:32.41 | 3:13.72 | 4:59.20 | 6:40.72 | ||
10 | Bob Bannerman | 1940 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:35.34 | 3:21.44 | 5:07.06 | 6:41.85 | ||
11 | John Pugh | 1938 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 1:35.20 | 3:19.82 | 5:03.13 | 6:43.72 | ||
12 | Hasse Lindström | 1937 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 1:40.23 | 3:23.28 | 5:06.81 | 6:50.60 | ||
13 | Giora Silberberg | 1939 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 1:33.16 | 3:19.98 | 5:06.98 | 6:50.84 | ||
14 | Robert Norris | 1938 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:37.34 | 3:22.70 | 5:07.60 | 6:51.34 | ||
15 | Goro Takahashi | 1937 | JAC TSUTIURA | JPN | 3:35.62 | 7:01.24 | 7:01.24 | |||
16 | Katayama Toru | 1939 | Konami Nishinomiya | JPN | 1:39.73 | 3:32.23 | 5:27.24 | 7:15.49 | ||
17 | Mahmoud Soliman | 1937 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:41.76 | 3:36.57 | 5:30.68 | 7:22.79 | ||
18 | Klaus Rohde | 1940 | Berliner TSC | GER | 1:37.79 | 3:32.04 | 5:29.12 | 7:27.20 | ||
19 | Koro Furuhata | 1936 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 1:43.67 | 3:42.53 | 5:40.86 | 7:39.56 | ||
20 | Kenneth Williams | 1940 | Charlottetown | CAN | 1:39.68 | 3:45.12 | 5:57.33 | 8:00.10 | ||
21 | Masakazu Mitsuhashi | 1938 | ATHENA AMC | JPN | 1:52.09 | 4:00.38 | 6:11.64 | 8:06.10 | ||
- | Akira Hoshino | 1938 | TIPNESS TOBUNERIMA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Giorgio Amato | 1936 | AQUATICA TORINO S.S. DILETT. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Sarychev | 1936 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mc Creadie Duncan | 1945 | ACBB | FRA | 1:14.66 | 2:35.33 | 3:56.68 | 5:16.71 | ||
2 | Vadym Kutsenko | 1945 | Dynamo SC | UKR | 1:18.23 | 2:40.23 | 4:01.20 | 5:20.56 | ||
3 | Michael McColly | 1945 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 1:17.46 | 2:40.28 | 4:03.15 | 5:23.74 | ||
4 | Rudolf Smerda | 1943 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:16.66 | 2:41.03 | 4:03.66 | 5:25.02 | ||
5 | Edward Reed | 1943 | Crimson Tide Masters | USA | 1:18.89 | 2:43.19 | 4:07.31 | 5:29.23 | ||
6 | Daniel Willert | 1942 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 1:19.79 | 2:47.69 | 4:16.70 | 5:41.48 | ||
7 | Cyril Baldock | 1943 | Coogee Randwick NSW | AUS | 1:21.90 | 2:50.30 | 4:17.28 | 5:42.06 | ||
8 | Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 1:18.83 | 2:46.10 | 4:15.66 | 5:42.16 | ||
9 | Ivan Pivovarov | 1943 | Unattached Masters(UN-MAB) | CAN | 1:22.06 | 2:51.07 | 4:18.57 | 5:42.82 | ||
10 | Chuck Milam | 1945 | 095-MMM | USA | 1:25.42 | 2:57.26 | 4:27.20 | 5:50.26 | ||
11 | Novitskiy Yaroslav | 1945 | All Stars | RUS | 1:27.16 | 2:57.75 | 4:27.35 | 5:50.76 | ||
12 | Alberto Murillo | 1944 | BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 1:24.44 | 2:56.42 | 4:26.56 | 5:51.74 | ||
13 | Eric Anderson | 1944 | Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers | USA | 1:23.70 | 2:55.59 | 4:27.51 | 5:53.67 | ||
14 | Peter-Alois Becker | 1945 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 1:23.24 | 2:54.20 | 4:26.69 | 5:56.94 | ||
15 | Richard Hibbert | 1945 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:22.86 | 2:54.96 | 4:28.68 | 5:58.59 | ||
16 | Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:23.13 | 2:56.07 | 4:29.55 | 5:58.97 | ||
17 | Paull Leamen | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:23.60 | 2:58.83 | 4:35.73 | 6:09.95 | ||
18 | Anthony Pearce | 1945 | St Pauls Barnes Swimming Club | GBR | 1:33.69 | 3:13.51 | 4:50.79 | 6:21.89 | ||
19 | Michael Read | 1941 | Brighton SC | GBR | 1:35.28 | 3:18.05 | 5:00.95 | 6:32.41 | ||
20 | Josef Hillstrom | 1944 | Amakhosi Masters Swimming | RSA | 1:34.95 | 3:18.30 | 5:03.91 | 6:48.24 | ||
21 | Ladislav Sajch | 1942 | SCB Bregenz | AUT | 1:33.50 | 3:20.39 | 5:08.07 | 6:49.08 | ||
22 | Manfred Bottin | 1941 | SV Langenfeld 1912 | GER | 1:33.74 | 3:19.35 | 5:08.37 | 6:56.67 | ||
- | Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Daniel Drown | 1942 | Kaos Water Polo Club | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Don McIntosh | 1942 | New England Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Göran Magnusson | 1945 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Hanns Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Mario Paterni | 1943 | DLF Livorno | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Piero Oliva | 1943 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Tadashi Tenaka | 1942 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Tony Cherrington | 1942 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Graham Croft | 1948 | Claremont Western Australia | AUS | 1:10.97 | 2:28.27 | 3:46.60 | 5:02.31 | ||
2 | Tyrone Tozer | 1950 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:10.42 | 2:29.40 | 3:50.93 | 5:09.68 | ||
3 | Glenn Gruber | 1949 | Ventura County Masters | USA | 1:16.21 | 2:33.59 | 3:52.43 | 5:11.55 | ||
4 | Donald Uijtenbogaart | 1947 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 1:15.45 | 2:35.86 | 3:56.25 | 5:14.55 | ||
5 | Griva Sergey | 1949 | All Stars | RUS | 1:19.01 | 2:42.04 | 4:05.18 | 5:25.72 | ||
6 | Joachim Boldt | 1950 | Kaltenkirchen TS | GER | 1:15.05 | 2:36.91 | 4:02.95 | 5:29.69 | ||
7 | Georges Michel | 1949 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 1:16.98 | 2:41.15 | 4:06.59 | 5:32.30 | ||
8 | Helmut Hertelendy | 1950 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 1:17.55 | 2:43.99 | 4:11.60 | 5:36.84 | ||
9 | Selwyn Sundelowitz | 1950 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | 1:22.28 | 2:50.15 | 4:19.01 | 5:44.20 | ||
10 | Markku Makkonen | 1948 | Savonlinnan Uimaseura | FIN | 1:19.97 | 2:49.61 | 4:19.46 | 5:44.89 | ||
11 | Peter Tkachenko | 1949 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:24.24 | 2:58.75 | 4:30.26 | 6:01.55 | ||
12 | Peter Larcombe | 1947 | East Coast Masters | RSA | 1:24.83 | 2:56.72 | 4:29.99 | 6:02.00 | ||
13 | Michael Metz | 1948 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 1:29.63 | 3:07.05 | 4:43.23 | 6:13.83 | ||
14 | Michel Guillemin | 1949 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:27.88 | 3:06.54 | 4:45.28 | 6:17.76 | ||
15 | Valeriy Beregovskiy | 1946 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 1:27.17 | 3:04.79 | 4:44.70 | 6:19.26 | ||
16 | Bernardo Donnelly | 1950 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 1:34.98 | 3:10.34 | 4:46.68 | 6:23.31 | ||
17 | John McLeod | 1947 | Victorian Masters | BOT | 1:28.55 | 3:08.60 | 4:49.94 | 6:28.35 | ||
- | Giovanni Castracani | 1950 | AS Sogeis | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Kenneth Jardin | 1950 | THE ANDYS | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Yutaka Shinozaki | 1949 | ANSCOM | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Zaytsev Vyacheslav | 1948 | Pregel | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Gerhard Schiller | 1949 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Ljungberg | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Henrik Kreuger | 1947 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Mike Morrow | 1950 | Calgary Masters Swim Club | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Sven von Holst | 1948 | Falu Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Yves Laporte | 1949 | combs natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Giannantonio Scaramel | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 1:12.01 | 2:26.67 | 3:41.52 | 4:55.27 | ||
2 | Joel Kriger | 1953 | Masters Parana | BRA | 1:11.91 | 2:26.97 | 3:42.96 | 4:58.69 | ||
3 | Evgeny Zeleniy | 1954 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:11.85 | 2:27.53 | 3:44.04 | 4:59.06 | ||
4 | Percival Knowles | 1955 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 1:10.71 | 2:28.30 | 3:45.94 | 5:00.28 | ||
5 | Rainer Fritsche | 1954 | Berliner TSC | GER | 1:10.68 | 2:27.95 | 3:46.18 | 5:03.11 | ||
6 | Claudio Berrini | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:12.28 | 2:30.57 | 3:49.56 | 5:04.57 | ||
7 | Maciej Slugocki | 1952 | Hobart Aquatic Masters SC | AUS | 1:14.81 | 2:33.47 | 3:52.36 | 5:07.90 | ||
8 | Steffen Pöritz | 1955 | Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt | GER | 1:13.37 | 2:33.32 | 3:53.18 | 5:10.78 | ||
9 | James Roderick Carmichael | 1951 | Victoria Masters SC | CAN | 1:13.00 | 2:32.64 | 3:53.10 | 5:11.69 | ||
10 | Dave Davenport | 1953 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 1:14.33 | 2:34.96 | 3:55.35 | 5:13.83 | ||
11 | William Chisholm | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:14.25 | 2:35.87 | 3:17.02 | 5:15.96 | ||
12 | Kevin Jackson | 1953 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 1:13.81 | 2:34.67 | 3:57.26 | 5:16.55 | ||
13 | Kent Hamberg | 1951 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 1:18.04 | 2:40.23 | 4:04.47 | 5:27.78 | ||
14 | Mats Orth | 1955 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 1:19.67 | 2:42.02 | 4:06.02 | 5:30.28 | ||
15 | Henk Slomp | 1955 | De Pinquin | NED | 1:17.21 | 2:43.33 | 4:10.19 | 5:32.70 | ||
16 | Steven Miller | 1954 | WM | USA | 1:23.03 | 2:50.07 | 4:16.32 | 5:38.38 | ||
17 | Hugo Staudt | 1953 | W.S. Twente | NED | 1:22.41 | 2:52.00 | 4:21.58 | 5:45.57 | ||
18 | Francois Renaudie | 1952 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:21.96 | 2:49.98 | 4:19.00 | 5:46.17 | ||
19 | Noel Le Floch | 1955 | Club Nautique les orques | FRA | 1:21.40 | 2:51.24 | 4:23.41 | 5:49.94 | ||
20 | Carlos Serra | 1955 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 1:23.33 | 2:53.01 | 4:22.84 | 5:50.51 | ||
21 | Lutz Wollny | 1951 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 1:20.82 | 2:52.14 | 4:23.85 | 5:50.82 | ||
22 | Paulo R Schulte da Silva | 1955 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | 1:21.64 | 2:53.51 | 4:26.92 | 5:56.96 | ||
- | Andrea Zanello | 1954 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Francisco Roman Cabra | 1951 | Aquatic center | COL | NT | |||||
- | Anthony Morris | 1955 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Bengt Jönsson | 1955 | Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Giuseppe Innamorati | 1952 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Juan Carlos Rojas | 1955 | San Jose | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Luis Pineyro | 1952 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Perry Brown | 1952 | Nortlanders 011-NORT | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Seliceanu | 1952 | ORCA SWIMMING CLUB CLUJ | ROM | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marcus Mattioli | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:01.42 | 2:07.73 | 3:14.61 | 4:20.86 | ||
2 | Lionel Pailliez | 1957 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | 1:06.77 | 2:17.97 | 3:30.23 | 4:40.35 | ||
3 | Lyle Nalli | 1960 | PNA | USA | 1:09.35 | 2:22.69 | 3:34.97 | 4:46.27 | ||
4 | Pascal Mercuri | 1960 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 1:09.56 | 2:21.97 | 3:34.69 | 4:47.04 | ||
5 | Vladlen Nesvetaev | 1960 | Tsunami | RUS | 1:07.51 | 2:21.12 | 3:36.18 | 4:48.15 | ||
6 | Frank Wuest | 1960 | NEM | USA | 1:11.13 | 2:26.29 | 3:40.98 | 4:52.55 | ||
7 | Gilyazov Rinat | 1959 | All Stars | RUS | 1:11.57 | 2:25.24 | 3:39.65 | 4:52.62 | ||
8 | Stefano Marzullo | 1959 | A.N. Lucca Capannori | ITA | 1:12.26 | 2:27.76 | 3:43.89 | 4:59.22 | ||
9 | Bruno M. Bernasconi | 1959 | LIMM | SUI | 1:12.02 | 2:29.23 | 3:45.78 | 4:59.43 | ||
10 | Steve Nelsen | 1960 | Plano Wet Cats | USA | 1:11.33 | 2:27.87 | 3:45.72 | 4:59.47 | ||
11 | Frédéric Chevallot | 1960 | aix en provence | FRA | 1:12.96 | 2:30.25 | 3:47.00 | 4:59.96 | ||
12 | Roberto Merega | 1960 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 1:13.49 | 2:30.08 | 3:46.35 | 5:00.76 | ||
13 | David Schardt | 1959 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 1:09.87 | 2:26.51 | 3:44.62 | 5:03.01 | ||
14 | Roderick Holshausen | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:10.51 | 2:28.27 | 3:47.19 | 5:04.71 | ||
15 | John Barrett | 1958 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 1:13.16 | 2:30.35 | 3:48.42 | 5:05.06 | ||
16 | Michael Doyle | 1959 | ASV Vienna | AUT | 1:13.21 | 2:30.82 | 3:50.19 | 5:07.85 | ||
17 | Mikael Gardell | 1960 | Spårvägens Simförening | SWE | 1:11.07 | 2:29.45 | 3:50.12 | 5:08.78 | ||
18 | Ievgen Pronin | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:17.73 | 2:37.21 | 3:55.30 | 5:09.74 | ||
19 | Jukka Laikari | 1959 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 1:11.70 | 2:31.89 | 3:53.32 | 5:11.80 | ||
20 | Robert (Mark) Straw | 1958 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 1:12.49 | 2:35.34 | 4:02.14 | 5:27.53 | ||
21 | Peter Polak | 1960 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 1:17.59 | 2:41.74 | 4:06.32 | 5:28.34 | ||
22 | Marc Vaes | 1960 | ZD | BEL | 1:16.37 | 2:40.75 | 4:06.71 | 5:31.31 | ||
23 | Sixto Henriquez Correa | 1959 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 1:16.16 | 2:38.80 | 4:05.78 | 5:32.29 | ||
24 | Carlos G-Espresati | 1956 | C.N.TARRACO | ESP | 1:19.11 | 2:43.68 | 4:09.29 | 5:32.44 | ||
25 | Ralph Rieper | 1959 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:15.36 | 2:40.18 | 4:08.46 | 5:35.78 | ||
26 | Robert Eheim | 1959 | Schwimmunion Mödling | AUT | 1:14.80 | 2:42.75 | 4:13.22 | 5:38.87 | ||
27 | Alfonso Cortés | 1960 | Acuática Cariari | CRC | 1:16.31 | 2:43.62 | 4:13.76 | 5:40.43 | ||
28 | Einar Hauksson | 1958 | Breiðablik | ISL | 1:16.96 | 2:45.78 | 4:15.38 | 5:43.95 | ||
29 | Nicholas Hunt | 1956 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 1:20.04 | 2:48.72 | 4:17.74 | 5:45.53 | ||
30 | Jose Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1956 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 1:22.62 | 2:51.36 | 4:20.36 | 5:48.31 | ||
31 | Lothar Ahlemann | 1956 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | 1:22.61 | 2:51.81 | 4:22.60 | 5:50.75 | ||
32 | Jörg Engel | 1959 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 1:22.31 | 2:53.31 | 4:24.11 | 5:51.32 | ||
33 | Martin Coombes | 1956 | Jersey Swimming Club | GBR | 1:21.82 | 2:50.50 | 4:21.64 | 5:52.19 | ||
34 | Carlos Rigual Heredia | 1957 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:19.71 | 2:47.83 | 4:20.06 | 5:53.60 | ||
35 | Daniel Mario Lebensohn | 1957 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 1:27.98 | 3:01.99 | 4:32.33 | 5:56.79 | ||
- | Alan Williamson | 1958 | Coogee Randwick NSW | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Anatolii Pidoprygora | 1958 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | NT | |||||
- | Jan Willem Heuten | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | NT | |||||
- | Jürgen Küster | 1957 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Subhash Barge | 1958 | Veer Savarkar Swimming Club | IND | NT | |||||
- | Amro Hassan | 1959 | Medina masters swim club | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Andrea Florit | 1960 | A.S.D. ROVIGONUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Andrey Korneev | 1959 | Arsenal | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Cesare Goffi | 1958 | Nuoto Club Cagliari | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Eduardo Esteban Casanovas | 1960 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Enrico Giorcelli | 1959 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Igor Shtakelberg | 1956 | Aquasib | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | John McCarthy | 1960 | Glenalbyn | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Jorge Villegas | 1956 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Ghiglione | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Rafael De Valdes | 1957 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Wolfgang Berger | 1958 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Michael Kleiber | 1963 | Sparta Konstanz | GER | 1:03.04 | 2:08.61 | 3:15.28 | 4:21.59 | ||
2 | Michael Pruefert | 1964 | SG Dortmund | GER | 1:03.75 | 2:11.02 | 3:18.30 | 4:23.97 | ||
3 | Jose Freitas | 1963 | CFP | POR | 1:06.01 | 2:14.53 | 3:21.39 | 4:27.36 | ||
4 | Calum Mckinlay | 1964 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 1:05.82 | 2:15.53 | 3:24.21 | 4:31.07 | ||
5 | Francesc Coll Riera | 1962 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 1:04.70 | 2:14.91 | 3:26.19 | 4:35.57 | ||
6 | Robert Farish | 1964 | Beckenham S.C. | GBR | 1:06.59 | 2:17.75 | 3:28.21 | 4:37.60 | ||
7 | Vladimir Rozhinov | 1965 | RADUGA-TVER | RUS | 1:08.18 | 2:18.75 | 3:29.79 | 4:40.93 | ||
8 | Igor Vazhenin | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 1:43.01 | 2:56.06 | 4:07.24 | 4:42.77 | ||
9 | Sergey Makarychev | 1965 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:06.73 | 2:17.48 | 3:30.20 | 4:42.99 | ||
10 | Blanc Pierre | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 1:00.45 | 2:05.36 | 3:29.49 | 4:44.17 | ||
11 | Roberto Carlos Carvalho | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:38.36 | 2:50.82 | 4:08.63 | 4:45.45 | ||
12 | Mauro Rodella | 1963 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 1:08.03 | 2:20.48 | 3:33.86 | 4:46.44 | ||
13 | Valeriy Tyrin | 1965 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:08.88 | 2:22.01 | 3:35.13 | 4:46.83 | ||
14 | Glenn Dixon | 1964 | NEM | USA | 1:08.66 | 2:21.29 | 3:34.22 | 4:47.41 | ||
15 | Thomas Kipp | 1965 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | 1:09.76 | 2:24.55 | 3:38.24 | 4:49.75 | ||
16 | Andrew Gristwood | 1964 | Cleethorpes and District SC | GBR | 1:08.34 | 2:22.20 | 3:36.96 | 4:50.02 | ||
17 | Ricardo Marcos Cañete | 1964 | C.N. Guadalajara | ESP | 1:09.77 | 2:22.70 | 3:36.14 | 4:50.12 | ||
18 | Luis Duarte | 1963 | Masters Parana | BRA | 1:07.75 | 2:21.66 | 3:36.48 | 4:50.79 | ||
19 | Eduardo Gardiasz | 1963 | Asoc. Jose Hernandez | ARG | 1:12.19 | 2:27.31 | 3:41.33 | 4:54.49 | ||
20 | Evgeniy Valkov | 1965 | Sprut | RUS | 1:09.24 | 2:24.41 | 3:39.88 | 4:54.63 | ||
21 | Jaime Garcia Carranza | 1964 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 1:09.71 | 2:24.48 | 3:40.64 | 4:56.04 | ||
22 | Salvo Andronico | 1962 | Swimming Luxembourg | LUX | 1:12.12 | 2:28.63 | 3:44.84 | 4:58.36 | ||
23 | Joerg Alejandro Tellkamp | 1965 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 1:10.63 | 2:26.77 | 3:44.37 | 5:01.22 | ||
24 | Igor Bykov | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:11.58 | 2:29.79 | 3:47.79 | 5:03.33 | ||
25 | Javier Alfaro | 1965 | Acuática Cariari | CRC | 1:13.40 | 2:31.59 | 3:48.74 | 5:04.15 | ||
26 | Johan Lindberg | 1963 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:11.04 | 2:28.08 | 3:48.35 | 5:10.50 | ||
27 | Stefan Aminoff | 1962 | Simklubben Hajen | SWE | 1:13.91 | 2:32.70 | 3:52.54 | 5:10.67 | ||
28 | Ralf Gauger | 1962 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 1:15.11 | 2:35.81 | 3:57.88 | 5:19.59 | ||
29 | Tomas Lindgren | 1961 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 1:14.11 | 2:37.62 | 4:02.50 | 5:22.03 | ||
30 | Gary Hurr | 1961 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 1:14.18 | 2:36.72 | 4:01.91 | 5:27.01 | ||
31 | Lorenzo Pecorella | 1965 | G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste | ITA | 1:16.55 | 2:41.88 | 4:06.06 | 5:27.38 | ||
32 | Christian Herbst | 1965 | SSC Germania | GER | 1:16.27 | 2:40.35 | 4:06.57 | 5:29.24 | ||
33 | Johannes de Kroon | 1964 | AquAmigos | NED | 1:19.16 | 2:43.65 | 4:09.17 | 5:30.31 | ||
34 | Peyrot Francois | 1962 | CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNAIS | FRA | 1:15.62 | 2:39.37 | 4:04.70 | 5:31.26 | ||
35 | Peter Håkansson | 1965 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:15.69 | 2:40.04 | 4:06.63 | 5:31.43 | ||
36 | Eckhard Erbsland | 1963 | SSV Lahr | GER | 1:10.76 | 2:35.03 | 4:04.35 | 5:31.84 | ||
37 | Fabrini Alessandro | 1965 | laz-00824 S.S. Lazio Nuoto | ITA | 1:15.92 | 2:40.47 | 4:07.53 | 5:31.98 | ||
38 | Ryszard Majewski | 1965 | Tenerife Masters | ESP | 1:15.68 | 2:39.17 | 4:06.15 | 5:32.46 | ||
39 | Jack Barends | 1962 | W.S. Twente | NED | 1:16.62 | 2:42.62 | 4:10.50 | 5:37.82 | ||
40 | Bengt Göthlin | 1963 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 1:14.71 | 2:42.31 | 4:11.39 | 5:37.97 | ||
41 | Ingo Wolter | 1962 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 1:19.77 | 2:47.04 | 4:15.50 | 5:40.05 | ||
42 | Carlo Tevarotto | 1961 | G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste | ITA | 1:22.42 | 2:48.68 | 4:16.86 | 5:41.51 | ||
43 | Gerald Kristen | 1963 | Wfr. Fechenheim | GER | 1:19.92 | 2:49.71 | 4:19.06 | 5:43.32 | ||
44 | Amadeo Quiroga | 1962 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 1:22.31 | 2:51.60 | 4:22.95 | 5:45.00 | ||
- | Bart Calker, van | 1961 | W.S. Twente | NED | NT | |||||
- | Ivan Zbonák | 1965 | PK Martin | SVK | NT | |||||
- | Vishwanath.b Raja Rao | 1963 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Anders Haglund | 1961 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Andrea Gabellini | 1963 | Maranello | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Brad Johns | 1965 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Johannes Dellby | 1965 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Barry | 1962 | US Masters Swimming | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Edstedt | 1961 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Friebe | 1964 | SC Hellas Castrop-Rauxel | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Nugent | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Petr Bessonov | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Daniel Serra | 1968 | Club Natacio Catalunya | ESP | 1:01.54 | 2:07.23 | 3:12.87 | 4:16.07 | ||
2 | Dino Schorn | 1968 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 1:02.48 | 2:08.07 | 3:14.18 | 4:19.71 | ||
3 | Eduardo Marocco | 1968 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 1:01.61 | 2:07.97 | 3:15.01 | 4:21.68 | ||
4 | Alejandro Moreno | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 1:02.27 | 2:08.91 | 3:15.65 | 4:21.96 | ||
5 | Mats Nygren | 1966 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 1:04.20 | 2:11.83 | 3:19.35 | 4:24.30 | ||
6 | André Wrasse | 1970 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 1:04.03 | 2:13.28 | 3:22.89 | 4:31.27 | ||
7 | Andrey Volkov | 1968 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 1:05.42 | 2:15.37 | 3:25.23 | 4:32.67 | ||
8 | Daniel Bullock | 1970 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 1:05.45 | 2:14.96 | 3:24.53 | 4:32.80 | ||
9 | Kirk Nelson | 1970 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 1:06.00 | 2:16.23 | 3:26.35 | 4:34.26 | ||
10 | Oleg Chebotarev | 1968 | Jam | USA | 1:04.86 | 2:14.52 | 3:25.92 | 4:35.76 | ||
11 | Erlend Alstad | 1967 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 1:04.68 | 2:14.46 | 3:25.98 | 4:37.06 | ||
12 | Andrew Farrell | 1970 | Ft. Lauderdale | USA | 1:04.50 | 2:15.13 | 3:27.10 | 4:37.59 | ||
13 | Ulf Eriksson | 1967 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 1:05.74 | 2:16.94 | 3:28.82 | 4:38.40 | ||
14 | Heiko Krumbeck | 1967 | Spok | GER | 1:03.21 | 2:13.27 | 3:25.33 | 4:38.90 | ||
15 | Martin Andersson | 1970 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 1:06.21 | 2:14.35 | 3:25.08 | 4:39.02 | ||
16 | Christian Carvalho | 1968 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 1:08.27 | 2:19.67 | 3:31.45 | 4:41.93 | ||
17 | Cordier Yann | 1970 | ACBB | FRA | 1:05.50 | 2:16.15 | 3:28.51 | 4:42.24 | ||
18 | Janne Soininen | 1966 | Cetus | FIN | 1:07.20 | 2:19.70 | 3:32.65 | 4:43.92 | ||
19 | Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio | 1970 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 1:07.53 | 2:19.44 | 3:31.62 | 4:43.96 | ||
20 | Hartmut Anneken | 1968 | TSV Quakenbrück | GER | 1:07.88 | 2:19.33 | 3:32.19 | 4:46.62 | ||
21 | Rene Beetsma | 1969 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 1:07.63 | 2:20.62 | 3:34.76 | 4:47.89 | ||
22 | Bogdan Galaichuk | 1967 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:08.56 | 2:22.58 | 3:36.89 | 4:48.16 | ||
23 | Arild Tveiten | 1970 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 1:07.93 | 2:20.67 | 3:35.22 | 4:49.90 | ||
24 | Nagy Norbert | 1969 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 1:07.74 | 2:20.87 | 3:35.32 | 4:51.49 | ||
25 | Manoel Ribeiro | 1968 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 1:09.12 | 2:24.57 | 3:40.34 | 4:53.86 | ||
26 | Jan Johansson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:06.34 | 2:20.32 | 3:36.59 | 4:54.21 | ||
27 | Tomasz Zapalski | 1970 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 1:09.24 | 2:22.56 | 3:38.60 | 4:54.85 | ||
28 | Marcus Reineke | 1969 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 1:10.30 | 2:25.91 | 3:42.26 | 4:56.69 | ||
29 | Fredrik Björn | 1966 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 1:11.04 | 2:27.39 | 3:44.02 | 4:59.20 | ||
30 | B.emrah Gemicioglu | 1969 | Galatasaray | TUR | 1:11.75 | 2:27.04 | 3:45.00 | 5:03.70 | ||
31 | Efrain Paredes | 1970 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 1:09.78 | 2:27.64 | 3:48.17 | 5:05.56 | ||
32 | Erik van Dartel | 1967 | PSV | NED | 1:12.67 | 2:28.82 | 3:47.78 | 5:06.69 | ||
33 | Leif Götesson | 1966 | Elmhult Sport Club | SWE | 1:11.42 | 2:29.70 | 3:48.98 | 5:07.03 | ||
34 | Marcelo Javier Galvalisi | 1968 | River Plate | ARG | 1:15.95 | 2:35.89 | 3:54.50 | 5:08.55 | ||
35 | Trond Zimmerman | 1967 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 1:15.22 | 2:34.71 | 3:53.47 | 5:10.71 | ||
36 | Oleksiy Yesypenko | 1970 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:09.01 | 2:28.65 | 3:51.24 | 5:12.24 | ||
37 | Carlos Komori | 1970 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:08.43 | 2:26.12 | 3:49.42 | 5:14.30 | ||
38 | Rüdiger Reiß | 1966 | SG Wetterau | GER | 1:09.36 | 2:27.94 | 3:51.75 | 5:14.97 | ||
39 | Juan P Rodríguez Suárez | 1967 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 1:07.32 | 2:27.14 | 3:53.37 | 5:15.87 | ||
40 | Michael Aigner | 1970 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 1:14.35 | 2:34.40 | 3:56.60 | 5:16.10 | ||
41 | Massimiliano Massa | 1967 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 1:15.57 | 2:37.41 | 3:58.71 | 5:16.39 | ||
42 | Tobias Kerber | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 1:15.29 | 2:36.88 | 3:59.68 | 5:21.05 | ||
43 | Juan Antonio Grau Matoses | 1969 | Univ. Politècnica de València | ESP | 1:14.20 | 2:36.50 | 4:00.43 | 5:24.38 | ||
44 | Franck Loschi | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 1:12.26 | 2:33.45 | 4:01.13 | 5:29.41 | ||
- | Clive Smith | 1969 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Jörg Löhken | 1968 | Homes Place de Portugal | POR | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Sundström | 1967 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Vinod Kumar Lekshmanan | 1970 | Kerala | IND | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Luippold | 1969 | TG Biberach | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Andrew Brown | 1968 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Antonio Cavazza | 1968 | swimming club alessandria | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Casey Sweeting | 1970 | N/A | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Edward Bockius | 1966 | Mit | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Josey Joseph | 1968 | Kerala | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Giovanni Spano | 1968 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Reiß Rüdiger | 1966 | SG Wetterau | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Richard Letcher | 1969 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | Sergio Luis Duran Fuerte | 1966 | COMUDE LEON | MEX | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Vahe Olivier | 1973 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 1:02.27 | 2:07.38 | 3:12.99 | 4:18.30 | ||
2 | German Dron | 1972 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 1:04.07 | 2:12.35 | 3:21.14 | 4:26.63 | ||
3 | Florencio Betancor Pérez | 1972 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 1:38.93 | 2:47.78 | 3:56.06 | 4:28.78 | ||
4 | Fredrik Pålsson | 1975 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 1:02.38 | 2:09.94 | 3:18.46 | 4:29.60 | ||
5 | Arkadiusz Berwecki | 1973 | Motyl Mosir Stalowa Wola | POL | 1:04.05 | 2:13.35 | 3:22.87 | 4:31.38 | ||
6 | Luis Goñi | 1973 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 1:03.31 | 2:11.75 | 3:21.64 | 4:31.65 | ||
7 | Andrew Chamberlain | 1973 | Hart SC | GBR | 1:06.48 | 2:16.37 | 3:27.03 | 4:36.05 | ||
8 | Mikael Rosen | 1974 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 1:38.85 | 2:48.09 | 4:01.60 | 4:37.76 | ||
9 | Yann-Eric Bonin | 1975 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:03.99 | 2:14.31 | 3:27.07 | 4:38.82 | ||
10 | Christopher Hopton | 1975 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:05.90 | 2:17.21 | 3:28.37 | 4:39.09 | ||
11 | Steffen Auhl | 1974 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 1:06.14 | 2:17.78 | 3:30.27 | 4:41.18 | ||
12 | Victor R Nilo Poyanco | 1974 | Club Stadio Italiano | CHI | 1:08.23 | 2:19.29 | 3:30.69 | 4:41.88 | ||
13 | Rodolfo Rivas-garro | 1971 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 1:08.35 | 2:19.43 | 3:31.99 | 4:42.92 | ||
14 | Alejandro Amoros Roca | 1972 | Club Natacio Catalunya | ESP | 1:06.53 | 2:19.55 | 3:33.48 | 4:46.99 | ||
15 | Stefan Bussmann | 1975 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 1:08.77 | 2:23.85 | 3:37.93 | 4:49.56 | ||
16 | Graham Hill | 1971 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 1:08.69 | 2:22.28 | 3:36.10 | 4:50.50 | ||
17 | Jorge Albino | 1975 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 1:08.37 | 2:23.26 | 3:38.68 | 4:51.42 | ||
18 | Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 1:09.01 | 2:23.63 | 3:39.15 | 4:53.25 | ||
19 | Fabrizio Cametti | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:07.50 | 2:22.36 | 3:39.09 | 4:54.71 | ||
20 | Peter Bitskey | 1975 | Debreceni Szenior Uszoklub | HUN | 1:09.39 | 2:26.10 | 3:43.53 | 4:57.18 | ||
21 | Curto Maurizio | 1975 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 1:09.12 | 2:23.43 | 3:40.52 | 4:58.81 | ||
22 | Luis Portella Del Carmen | 1971 | C.N. DON BOSCO | ESP | 1:08.99 | 2:25.05 | 3:42.95 | 4:58.98 | ||
23 | Gael Malleret | 1972 | Ems Bron | FRA | 1:13.32 | 2:29.19 | 3:47.05 | 4:59.01 | ||
24 | Marcel Gresnigt | 1972 | Watervlo | NED | 1:12.09 | 2:31.39 | 3:52.45 | 5:11.34 | ||
25 | Savalle Denis | 1971 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 1:13.42 | 2:34.16 | 3:55.06 | 5:14.59 | ||
26 | Alvaro Banderas Moreno | 1975 | CN AÑORETA | ESP | 1:15.47 | 2:35.80 | 3:57.29 | 5:19.09 | ||
- | Oscar Cerezo | 1971 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Anders Albrektsson | 1974 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Diego Taddei | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Frank Byskov | 1975 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Grzegorz Monczak | 1973 | One Man Team | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Nelson Saenz | 1974 | AQAMASTER | COL | DNS | |||||
- | Rodrigo De Los Cobos | 1975 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ricardo Monasterio | 1978 | Sport Center Los Naranjos | VEN | 57.80 | 1:58.68 | 3:00.08 | 4:00.33 | CR | |
2 | Nicky Lange | 1980 | SSF Singen | GER | 1:01.00 | 2:05.13 | 3:08.69 | 4:10.78 | ||
3 | Roland Stampfer | 1976 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 59.31 | 2:04.96 | 3:11.82 | 4:16.62 | ||
4 | Fabien Czachor | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 1:02.72 | 2:08.91 | 3:15.43 | 4:20.67 | ||
5 | Thomas Ehrhardt | 1977 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 1:38.91 | 2:45.40 | 3:51.27 | 4:24.34 | ||
6 | Geoff Twinning | 1980 | Stroud Masters | GBR | 1:02.58 | 2:09.32 | 3:18.29 | 4:26.71 | ||
7 | Nils Rix | 1980 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 1:03.17 | 2:11.85 | 3:21.51 | 4:30.44 | ||
8 | Holger Ladenthin | 1979 | SGS Hannover | GER | 1:02.57 | 2:09.87 | 3:20.00 | 4:30.82 | ||
9 | Gergely Molnár | 1980 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 1:39.18 | 2:48.87 | 3:58.26 | 4:30.90 | ||
10 | Bathfield Nicolas | 1978 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 1:05.76 | 2:16.27 | 3:25.85 | 4:32.52 | ||
11 | Andronov Oleg | 1977 | All Stars | RUS | 1:08.08 | 2:19.16 | 3:29.27 | 4:35.23 | ||
12 | Michele Biagiotti | 1978 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 1:08.05 | 2:17.37 | 3:26.72 | 4:35.78 | ||
13 | Laurent Sibiril | 1976 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 1:04.96 | 2:15.42 | 3:27.00 | 4:36.57 | ||
14 | Rodrigo Costa | 1976 | CNLA | POR | 1:04.96 | 2:14.60 | 3:25.82 | 4:37.90 | ||
15 | Botond Ujhelyi | 1976 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 1:05.41 | 2:15.77 | 3:28.14 | 4:38.73 | ||
16 | Ralf Peters | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 1:05.82 | 2:16.34 | 3:27.51 | 4:38.82 | ||
17 | Torsten Lagerpusch | 1980 | SG Elbe | GER | 1:03.98 | 2:14.79 | 3:26.94 | 4:39.45 | ||
18 | Juan Valencia Saldarriaga | 1979 | Acuacol | COL | 1:07.55 | 2:20.23 | 3:33.79 | 4:44.73 | ||
19 | Christian Görke | 1979 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 1:07.49 | 2:21.50 | 3:35.16 | 4:46.71 | ||
20 | Shane Gibney | 1978 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 1:08.54 | 2:22.09 | 3:35.27 | 4:47.82 | ||
21 | Giannetto Bini | 1976 | POLISPORTIVA AMATORI PRATO | ITA | 1:10.15 | 2:25.04 | 3:37.67 | 4:48.21 | ||
22 | Vyacheslav Gridin | 1979 | Kasatka | RUS | 1:09.36 | 2:24.26 | 3:40.18 | 4:50.19 | ||
23 | Ivo Roozeboom | 1977 | DES | NED | 1:08.56 | 2:23.39 | 3:38.88 | 4:50.97 | ||
24 | Joachim Koop | 1976 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 1:08.58 | 2:21.84 | 3:36.53 | 4:51.20 | ||
25 | Ruben A Gutierrez Fuentes | 1976 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:09.14 | 2:23.98 | 3:39.31 | 4:53.79 | ||
26 | Pier Paolo Panciani | 1980 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 1:08.50 | 2:22.67 | 3:39.21 | 4:54.52 | ||
27 | Romera Frédéric | 1976 | CMO VENISSIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:08.00 | 2:22.67 | 3:39.86 | 4:54.56 | ||
28 | Alessandro Evangelista | 1980 | Sporting Club Tuscolano | ITA | 1:08.99 | 2:25.36 | 3:43.58 | 4:56.32 | ||
29 | Roberto Tonelli | 1978 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 1:09.84 | 2:24.38 | 3:40.91 | 4:56.90 | ||
30 | Aitor Goñi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 1:09.96 | 2:26.53 | 3:43.11 | 4:58.33 | ||
31 | Jörgen Rasmussen | 1979 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 1:07.03 | 2:22.08 | 3:39.89 | 4:58.42 | ||
32 | Cesar Gomez | 1980 | AQAMASTER | COL | 1:07.93 | 2:23.28 | 3:40.46 | 4:58.67 | ||
33 | Jason Williams | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:09.40 | 2:23.31 | 3:39.52 | 4:58.88 | ||
34 | Björn Rapelius | 1976 | SV Nienhagen | GER | 1:06.67 | 2:22.63 | 3:40.50 | 4:59.62 | ||
35 | Omar Elhamawy | 1977 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:14.43 | 2:32.86 | 3:47.74 | 5:00.57 | ||
36 | Benjamin Jesse | 1976 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:09.84 | 2:26.55 | 3:43.85 | 5:00.72 | ||
37 | Thomas Bahr | 1977 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 1:09.00 | 2:26.13 | 3:45.37 | 5:03.40 | ||
38 | Arnoldi Giuseppe | 1978 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 1:12.23 | 2:30.50 | 3:49.06 | 5:03.86 | ||
39 | André Borries | 1980 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 1:11.28 | 2:28.28 | 3:47.28 | 5:04.02 | ||
40 | Mattias Hemmerdal | 1978 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 1:10.54 | 2:28.37 | 3:48.51 | 5:09.36 | ||
41 | Piotr Suwara | 1979 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 1:10.90 | 2:30.16 | 3:51.60 | 5:10.20 | ||
42 | Vadym Lisoviy | 1977 | Krystal | UKR | 1:11.55 | 2:30.98 | 3:53.34 | 5:12.80 | ||
- | Alexandre Pereira | 1976 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | NT | |||||
- | Giuseppe D´Argenio | 1979 | G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jason Adams | 1979 | Norfolk Masters | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Marcelo Vargas Aranibar | 1978 | A.E.S.E. | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Michel Wigbers | 1980 | DWT | NED | NT | |||||
- | Armin Hummel | 1978 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Daniele Bergamini | 1980 | Tuatha De | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Fabio Duailibe-Melo | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gheorghe Dragos Ionescu | 1976 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Julio Alcantara DosSantos | 1977 | SÍRIO BRAZIL TEAM | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Kurt Niehaus | 1980 | Piratas Aguas Abiertas | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Bruno Colella | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 38, 400m Free Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 10:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Roman Evgrafov | 1981 | Kasatka | RUS | 1:01.38 | 2:06.01 | 3:10.55 | 4:13.90 | ||
2 | Colombi Massimiliano | 1983 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 1:01.92 | 2:08.34 | 3:15.65 | 4:21.23 | ||
3 | Christopher Herms-Menk | 1985 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 1:01.68 | 2:07.54 | 3:15.29 | 4:23.37 | ||
4 | Sergey Alchebaev | 1983 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:03.30 | 2:10.66 | 3:19.02 | 4:27.00 | ||
5 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 1:37.61 | 2:46.35 | 3:55.27 | 4:27.64 | ||
6 | Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:03.59 | 2:11.04 | 3:19.64 | 4:28.46 | ||
7 | David Gorgulho | 1982 | CNLA | POR | 1:39.00 | 2:48.40 | 3:57.58 | 4:29.50 | ||
8 | Mathieu David | 1981 | FC LAON NATATION | FRA | 1:04.16 | 2:12.15 | 3:20.54 | 4:29.56 | ||
9 | Marco Lazzari | 1984 | San Marino Master | ITA | 1:03.26 | 2:10.96 | 3:21.26 | 4:31.33 | ||
10 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 1:05.42 | 2:16.08 | 3:26.80 | 4:35.47 | ||
11 | Bruno Starzec | 1981 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 1:07.00 | 2:18.06 | 3:30.71 | 4:44.17 | ||
12 | Alcides Palma | 1982 | UCV | VEN | 1:07.46 | 2:19.06 | 3:33.11 | 4:45.50 | ||
13 | Gabriel Lara | 1985 | UCV | VEN | 1:06.00 | 2:18.00 | 3:32.50 | 4:46.63 | ||
14 | Daniel Ossmann | 1982 | WSV Sparkasse | AUT | 1:06.97 | 2:19.91 | 3:34.76 | 4:47.29 | ||
15 | Fabien Boiron-boirel | 1984 | Ems Bron | FRA | 1:08.38 | 2:22.26 | 3:36.33 | 4:49.86 | ||
- | Alberto De Poli | 1982 | Acquambiente | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Kaune | 1983 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Arturo Vera Campanalunga | 1983 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Hugo Bernabeu Fayos | 1981 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Manuel Siegert | 1983 | SGS Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Miguel Gutierrez Varela | 1981 | YMCA | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Rocchetti | 1984 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alessandro Mollica | 1984 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Antonio Perlini | 1981 | A.S.D. PARK CLUB | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Cédric Le Bris | 1981 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Chris Grabham | 1982 | REN 96 | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Coppotelli Patrizio | 1984 | A.S.D. PARK CLUB | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Francesco Viola | 1982 | A.S.D.SALARIA NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Haibach Alexandre | 1983 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sebastian Friese | 1983 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Sebastian Wennerberg | 1985 | Eskilstuna Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:44 |