Results for Speedo Cup 2021
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.56 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
59.25 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.24 |
(+2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:00.15 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.61 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:00.62 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.44 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
1:01.35 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.63 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:01.97 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.68 |
(+1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:03.14 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.73 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.94 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.98 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:04.05 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.35 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.77 |
|
1:04.58 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.31 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:04.63 |
+7.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.56 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
|
1:05.59 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.93 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.74 |
|
1:05.67 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.88 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:05.79 |
+8.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.46 |
(+1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
1:05.87 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.54 |
(+1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Heli Kuisma |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.55 |
|
1:06.70 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.79 |
(+0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Noora Glasin |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.65 |
|
1:06.96 |
+9.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.46 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:07.01 |
+9.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.20 |
(-2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.33 |
|
1:09.19 |
+11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.90 |
(+2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:09.90 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.70 |
(+3.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
|
1:10.76 |
+13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.55 |
(-1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.11 |
+13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.56 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:11.39 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.48 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.95 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.15 |
(+2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:12.07 |
+14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.27 |
(+1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Viia Tossavainen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
1:12.80 |
+15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.04 |
(+2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:12.98 |
+15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.72 |
(+1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.37 |
|
1:13.85 |
+16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.89 |
(+2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 9.53.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.34 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
57.80 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.07 |
(+1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
58.54 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.22 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:00.53 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.07 |
(+1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:00.57 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.59 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.75 |
|
1:00.77 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.54 |
(+2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:00.86 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.61 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:00.88 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.96 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:01.10 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.30 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Hakala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:01.32 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.42 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:02.41 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.87 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:03.01 |
+5.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.71 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elizabete Naumcika |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.73 |
|
1:04.56 |
+7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.68 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.09 |
|
1:04.62 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.05 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:04.71 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.59 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Milja Aarnivuo |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:04.84 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.08 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.68 |
|
1:05.90 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.38 |
(+2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Silvonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:11.36 |
+13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.74 |
(+1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:12.02 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:13.07 |
+15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.51 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:27.37 |
+29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.31 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jenni Kurki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 9.53.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 09.53.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.65 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.64 |
|
55.76 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.14 |
(+1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
56.14 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.98 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
56.59 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.62 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
56.80 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.30 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
57.60 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.62 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
|
57.61 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.19 |
(-3.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
57.99 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.00 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
58.00 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.88 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
58.42 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.33 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
58.56 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.81 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.64 |
|
58.62 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.60 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johannes Kauppinen |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
59.04 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.58 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Santeri Salonen |
2005 |
Heinolan Isku |
|
|
59.42 |
+4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.99 |
(+1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
59.42 |
+4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.59 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:00.41 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.08 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.70 |
|
1:02.09 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.83 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:02.24 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.01 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:03.77 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.46 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:04.22 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.95 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.36 |
|
1:06.27 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.88 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.31 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.66 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 9.53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.22 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
49.62 |
+0.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.75 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
51.29 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.67 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
52.01 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.15 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
52.12 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
53.03 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.46 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
54.12 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.19 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
55.48 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.55 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
55.52 |
+6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.49 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
56.54 |
+7.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.77 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.77 |
|
57.31 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.52 |
(+7.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
57.79 |
+8.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.48 |
(+2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
|
59.25 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.31 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.25 |
|
1:02.60 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.30 |
(+1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
|
1:02.88 |
+13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.71 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
1:04.87 |
+15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.84 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jaakko Mikkonen |
1996 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.95 |
|
1:15.25 |
+25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.47 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 9.53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 09.53.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Selkäuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.64 |
|
2:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.85 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:23.23 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.69 |
(-8.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:25.40 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.63 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
2:27.15 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.67 |
(-4.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
2:28.11 |
+13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.64 |
(-2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:29.30 |
+14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.86 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.69 |
|
2:29.42 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.34 |
(+6.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
|
2:30.25 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.05 |
(+2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
2:31.29 |
+16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.05 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:32.19 |
+17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.59 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
2:32.80 |
+17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.30 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
2:33.87 |
+18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.30 |
(+1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:36.07 |
+20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.98 |
(-3.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:40.03 |
+24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.41 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
2:55.33 |
+40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.18 |
(-11.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Selkäuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
2:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.64 |
(-2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
2:20.94 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:24.58 |
+9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.43 |
(+5.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
2:26.56 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
|
2:29.78 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.34 |
(+2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.70 |
|
2:31.02 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.90 |
(+2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
2:33.25 |
+18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.48 |
(+7.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.95 |
|
2:45.74 |
+30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.19 |
(+4.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 10.04.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.52 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
2:17.51 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.21 |
(+2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
2:29.68 |
+18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.07 |
(+2.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Kinnunen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.77 |
|
2:30.95 |
+19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.40 |
(-10.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:34.03 |
+22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.30 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
2:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.85 |
(+3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
|
2:11.82 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.17 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:18.24 |
+13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.68 |
(+0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 10.14.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.70 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
31.16 |
+0.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.93 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
32.43 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.03 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
32.59 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.15 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
32.60 |
+2.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.83 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
33.16 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.25 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
|
34.28 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.02 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
34.43 |
+3.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.77 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Viia Tossavainen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.87 |
|
35.03 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.25 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
36.02 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.66 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
36.71 |
+6.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.10 |
(-2.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
36.85 |
+6.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.25 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.73 |
|
37.45 |
+6.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.09 |
(-1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
37.65 |
+7.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.31 |
(+2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.00 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
|
28.13 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.87 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
28.28 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.73 |
(+1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
28.39 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.04 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
29.27 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.88 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
29.75 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.73 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
29.81 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.63 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
30.11 |
+2.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.37 |
(+0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
|
30.19 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.95 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.64 |
|
30.30 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.42 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
31.20 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.27 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
|
31.29 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.35 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
31.38 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.35 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
31.86 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.79 |
(+2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
31.99 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.25 |
(+0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lumi-Ellen Luoma |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
32.24 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.56 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
32.63 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
1999 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
33.14 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.10 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
39.52 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.35 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.84 |
|
48.71 |
+20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.73 |
(+1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 10.19.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Antti Musikka |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.22 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.70 |
|
27.47 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.60 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
28.02 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.71 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
28.13 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.42 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
28.76 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.16 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
|
28.83 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
29.18 |
+2.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.96 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Santeri Salonen |
2005 |
Heinolan Isku |
+0.71 |
|
29.69 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.90 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
29.70 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Toni Muurman |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
30.26 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.21 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joona Jakoaho |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.63 |
|
31.23 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
31.82 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.59 |
(-4.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.68 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
25.11 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.25 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
26.07 |
+1.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.30 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
2003 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
|
27.47 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.80 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
27.79 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.86 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
28.03 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.50 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joona Ruuskanen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
28.08 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.97 |
(+2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.73 |
|
28.29 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.28 |
(+1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
28.63 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.77 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
29.23 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.47 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
32.80 |
+8.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.82 |
(+2.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 10.30.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Rintauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.99 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:15.95 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.29 |
(+2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:18.85 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.76 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
|
1:20.07 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.87 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa Määttä |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
1:21.71 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.71 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:22.58 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.77 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
1:23.38 |
+11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.43 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Noora Glasin |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
1:24.94 |
+13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.54 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.62 |
|
1:27.72 |
+16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.48 |
(+3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Heli Kuisma |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.73 |
|
1:28.31 |
+16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.62 |
(+3.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:30.05 |
+18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.61 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:30.75 |
+19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.72 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:31.13 |
+19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.32 |
(-2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:32.74 |
+21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.53 |
(-8.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:33.15 |
+21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.39 |
(+2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Matilda Hirvonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
1:33.18 |
+21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.50 |
(-4.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:35.28 |
+23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.03 |
(-2.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Rintauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.03 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.35 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.25 |
(+2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.35 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.10 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.08 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:17.55 |
+4.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.97 |
(+4.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Hakala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
1:20.27 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.08 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Silvonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.62 |
|
1:21.04 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.25 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:24.16 |
+11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elizabete Naumcika |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.75 |
|
1:24.86 |
+11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.86 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Milja Aarnivuo |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.39 |
|
1:25.73 |
+12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:27.29 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.34 |
(-4.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:33.11 |
+20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.59 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jenni Kurki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 10.30.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.51 |
(-5.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:15.05 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.60 |
(+1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:30.90 |
+16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:32.03 |
+17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
|
1:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.24 |
(+2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:05.46 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.64 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juha Kollin |
1993 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
|
1:05.77 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.25 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miika Pentti |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:06.42 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.43 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.17 |
|
1:07.86 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.03 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
1:07.98 |
+5.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.93 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:13.99 |
+11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.05 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jaakko Mikkonen |
1996 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
1:36.06 |
+33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.68 |
(-2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 10.33.55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 400m Sekauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.68 |
|
4:46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:44.30 |
(+2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
5:06.59 |
+19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:08.85 |
(-2.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
5:10.32 |
+23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:07.13 |
(+3.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.79 |
|
5:20.90 |
+34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:14.81 |
(+6.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
|
5:27.97 |
+41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.86 |
|
5:31.73 |
+44.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:31.09 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.75 |
|
5:44.58 |
+57.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:40.89 |
(+3.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 400m Sekauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
5:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:26.41 |
(+7.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 10.49.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 400m Sekauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
4:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.66 |
(-14.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
4:43.78 |
+4.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:46.36 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.70 |
|
4:52.97 |
+13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.68 |
(-5.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.70 |
|
5:15.87 |
+36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:02.32 |
(-46.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
|
5:18.19 |
+38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:22.29 |
(-4.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.68 |
|
5:20.92 |
+41.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:36.52 |
(-15.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Toni Muurman |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.64 |
|
5:33.00 |
+53.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johannes Kauppinen |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
5:40.48 |
+1:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.59.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 400m Sekauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
+0.70 |
|
4:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:15.47 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
2003 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
4:58.04 |
+42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.59.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 11.10.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.05 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
2:08.24 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.61 |
(+1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
2:11.72 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.59 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:13.71 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.05 |
(+4.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:14.25 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.85 |
(-3.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
2:15.88 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.98 |
(+4.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:15.93 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.67 |
(-18.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:17.92 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.87 |
(-2.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
2:18.38 |
+10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
2:19.17 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.90 |
(+2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.82 |
|
2:19.31 |
+11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.47 |
(+1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
2:23.09 |
+15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.43 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:23.30 |
+15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.72 |
(+1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
-0.25 |
|
2:23.97 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.65 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:24.71 |
+16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.86 |
(+1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:24.72 |
+16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.41 |
(-7.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.64 |
|
2:35.81 |
+28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.32 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
|
2:36.08 |
+28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.72 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
2:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.95 |
(+3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.56 |
|
2:05.82 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:03.87 |
(+1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
2:07.82 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.04 |
(-4.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
2:11.40 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.50 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.70 |
|
2:13.32 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.64 |
(+3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.77 |
|
2:14.19 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.89 |
(+4.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.84 |
|
2:15.66 |
+10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:16.99 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.08 |
(-4.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.83 |
|
2:26.97 |
+22.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.77 |
(+5.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 11.13.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.62 |
|
2:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.69 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.65 |
|
2:03.36 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.07 |
(+3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
2:04.47 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:03.97 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.45 |
|
2:06.48 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.23 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Kinnunen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
|
|
2:06.97 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.70 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:11.75 |
+8.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.86 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:12.54 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.41 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.60 |
|
2:13.08 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.09 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:14.03 |
+11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.12 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:16.43 |
+13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.13 |
(+5.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:48.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.82 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:50.14 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.13 |
(+1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:59.44 |
+11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.20 |
|
2:02.47 |
+14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.89 |
(+1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:05.76 |
+17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:02.08 |
(+3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:05.78 |
+17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.10 |
(+5.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
2:14.00 |
+25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.65 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:18.80 |
+30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.74 |
(+6.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
2:26.77 |
+38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.55 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 11.23.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
31.59 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.26 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.70 |
|
32.07 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.92 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
34.14 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.31 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
|
36.25 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.53 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
36.56 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.94 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.82 |
|
36.65 |
+5.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.75 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
36.72 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.95 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
36.94 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.64 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
37.04 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.97 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
38.10 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
39.03 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.01 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
39.25 |
+8.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.97 |
(-2.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
39.64 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.48 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
40.93 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.54 |
|
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.16 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
28.16 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.78 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
|
29.47 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.71 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
29.92 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.91 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
29.95 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.89 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
30.21 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.49 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
30.26 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.32 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
30.29 |
+2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.58 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.62 |
|
30.58 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.14 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
|
30.63 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.90 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
30.73 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.05 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
|
31.82 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.09 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
33.29 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.35 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
33.49 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.98 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
33.55 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.62 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
33.89 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.22 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
34.95 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.40 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
37.78 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
48.48 |
+20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.01 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 11.32.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.67 |
|
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.05 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
29.41 |
+0.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
30.72 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.40 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
|
32.72 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.93 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johannes Kauppinen |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
33.93 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.29 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
34.41 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.97 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Toni Muurman |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
34.57 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.10 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
35.86 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.31 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
37.66 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.33 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.66 |
|
24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.71 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
26.84 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.22 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
27.07 |
+2.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.89 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joona Ruuskanen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
29.08 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.16 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 11.36.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.43 |
(+3.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
2:28.64 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.84 |
(-5.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
2:36.95 |
+18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.76 |
(-10.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.86 |
|
2:37.15 |
+18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
2:39.51 |
+21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:53.73 |
+35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.26 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
2:59.63 |
+41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.34 |
(+3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.67 |
(+2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
2:23.18 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.72 |
(-4.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:28.38 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.44 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 11.44.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 200m Perhosuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
2:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.33 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.77 |
|
2:28.50 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.96 |
(-3.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
2:29.23 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.46 |
(+1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
|
2:45.94 |
+21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.48.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 200m Perhosuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
|
|
2:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.44 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.80 |
|
2:15.33 |
+10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.54 |
(-10.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
2:26.78 |
+22.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.84 |
(-6.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.70 |
|
2:27.52 |
+23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.47 |
(-6.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.48.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 11.48.42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Sekauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
428 |
1:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.48 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uuri Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.54 |
426 |
1:05.49 |
+0.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.43 |
(-5.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
|
363 |
1:09.06 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.43 |
(-1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Toni Muurman |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
347 |
1:10.12 |
+4.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
331 |
1:11.20 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.18 |
(-5.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 16.34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Sekauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
720 |
54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.76 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
+0.67 |
665 |
56.44 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.31 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
632 |
57.40 |
+2.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.49 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
596 |
58.53 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.41 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
2003 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
513 |
1:01.55 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.65 |
(-1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
494 |
1:02.30 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.06 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.69 |
367 |
1:08.77 |
+13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.22 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.70 |
345 |
1:10.23 |
+15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.09 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 16.34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 16.35.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Sekauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.68 |
581 |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.12 |
(-3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
574 |
1:07.97 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
569 |
1:08.16 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.66 |
(-11.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
554 |
1:08.80 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.49 |
(-2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
531 |
1:09.78 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.37 |
(+1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
520 |
1:10.27 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.87 |
(-2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.80 |
509 |
1:10.73 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.72 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
493 |
1:11.50 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.40 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
487 |
1:11.82 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.30 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
468 |
1:12.75 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
464 |
1:12.99 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.93 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
449 |
1:13.79 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.05 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
440 |
1:14.27 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.79 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
369 |
1:18.77 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.74 |
355 |
1:19.76 |
+12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.52 |
(+4.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Viia Tossavainen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.85 |
322 |
1:22.37 |
+14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.17 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
311 |
1:23.39 |
+15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.60 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Andrea Rokkanen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.76 |
246 |
1:30.09 |
+22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 16.43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Sekauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
696 |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.90 |
(+1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
642 |
1:05.50 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.74 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
620 |
1:06.26 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.95 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
619 |
1:06.29 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.14 |
(-2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
588 |
1:07.42 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.84 |
(+1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
578 |
1:07.81 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.16 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
570 |
1:08.13 |
+4.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
547 |
1:09.06 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.72 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
525 |
1:10.01 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.00 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
524 |
1:10.06 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.44 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
524 |
1:10.06 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.98 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
508 |
1:10.82 |
+7.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.86 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.70 |
302 |
1:24.21 |
+20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.09 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.94 |
199 |
1:36.65 |
+32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 16.43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 16.43.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
503 |
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.12 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
472 |
25.89 |
+0.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
456 |
26.18 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.97 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
445 |
26.39 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.78 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.68 |
429 |
26.72 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.63 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
425 |
26.80 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.53 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
375 |
27.95 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.61 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
306 |
29.91 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.04 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
306 |
29.91 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.10 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
276 |
30.95 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 16.56.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.64 |
805 |
21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 21.99 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
604 |
23.84 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
510 |
25.23 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.57 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
510 |
25.23 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Ruuskanen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
452 |
26.26 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.85 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
447 |
26.36 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.20 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
442 |
26.46 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.89 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.65 |
431 |
26.67 |
+5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.91 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.78 |
404 |
27.27 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 16.56.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 16.56.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
667 |
26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.97 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
616 |
26.94 |
+0.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.46 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
483 |
29.22 |
+2.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.07 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.81 |
471 |
29.47 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.78 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
469 |
29.51 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.87 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
458 |
29.73 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.23 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
452 |
29.87 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.74 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
446 |
29.99 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.58 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
442 |
30.09 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.81 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.87 |
440 |
30.13 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.18 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elsa Määttä |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
422 |
30.57 |
+4.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.45 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
421 |
30.59 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.06 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Noora Glasin |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.73 |
418 |
30.66 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.14 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
395 |
31.23 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.43 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
389 |
31.39 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.81 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.31 |
385 |
31.51 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.47 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
375 |
31.79 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.41 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
370 |
31.94 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.61 |
(+1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
364 |
32.11 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.11 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
361 |
32.18 |
+5.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.39 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
357 |
32.31 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.21 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
352 |
32.47 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.65 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Andrea Rokkanen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.70 |
316 |
33.66 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.60 |
(-1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 16.55.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
613 |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.83 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
574 |
27.58 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.29 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
573 |
27.60 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.09 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
560 |
27.81 |
+0.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.79 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.71 |
559 |
27.82 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.26 |
(+0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
559 |
27.83 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.67 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
558 |
27.84 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.88 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
556 |
27.87 |
+0.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.90 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilia Hakala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.70 |
550 |
27.98 |
+1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.67 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
520 |
28.50 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
505 |
28.79 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.08 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.64 |
465 |
29.59 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.31 |
(+1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
461 |
29.67 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.63 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.19 |
458 |
29.74 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.63 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
456 |
29.78 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.94 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
445 |
30.03 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.18 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
1999 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
401 |
31.08 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.55 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.85 |
372 |
31.88 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.87 |
(+1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.76 |
315 |
33.68 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.33 |
(+1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 16.55.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 16.55.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 200m Rintauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
569 |
2:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.13 |
(-7.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Antti Musikka |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
495 |
2:31.90 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.23 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.48 |
411 |
2:41.53 |
+16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.21 |
(-16.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
392 |
2:44.08 |
+19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.75 |
(+1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Jakoaho |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.60 |
351 |
2:50.31 |
+25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.46 |
(-6.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Santeri Salonen |
2005 |
Heinolan Isku |
+0.78 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.5 Perhosuinnin potku (pl. lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 200m Rintauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
688 |
2:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.10 |
(+8.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
+0.66 |
685 |
2:16.29 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.49 |
(-7.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.52 |
573 |
2:24.59 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.13 |
(+3.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juha Kollin |
1993 |
Vanders |
+0.66 |
547 |
2:26.90 |
+10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.88 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
-0.27 |
511 |
2:30.24 |
+14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.40 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 17.10.53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 200m Rintauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
657 |
2:34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.15 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
599 |
2:39.62 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
589 |
2:40.51 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.07 |
(-5.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
541 |
2:45.14 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.06 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
487 |
2:50.97 |
+16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.35 |
(-3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
426 |
2:58.83 |
+24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.89 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
408 |
3:01.39 |
+26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.56 |
(-10.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
406 |
3:01.67 |
+26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Matilda Hirvonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
303 |
3:20.17 |
+45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.53 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 200m Rintauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
539 |
2:45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.23 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
358 |
3:09.37 |
+24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 17.11.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
513 |
59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.93 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
439 |
1:02.83 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.05 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
427 |
1:03.41 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.74 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.74 |
425 |
1:03.55 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.34 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
404 |
1:04.59 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.16 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
376 |
1:06.16 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.96 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
355 |
1:07.45 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.86 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
328 |
1:09.28 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.67 |
(-10.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.63 |
301 |
1:11.25 |
+11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.91 |
(-2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
207 |
1:20.65 |
+20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.10 |
(+1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
196 |
1:22.17 |
+22.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.92 |
(-7.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
665 |
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.59 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
618 |
56.07 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.19 |
(+1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
526 |
59.16 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
463 |
1:01.72 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.72 |
(-4.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
428 |
1:03.36 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.07 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
378 |
1:06.05 |
+11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.19 |
(+2.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 17.16.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
568 |
1:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.61 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
517 |
1:08.04 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.38 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
499 |
1:08.82 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.99 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
460 |
1:10.74 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.16 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
430 |
1:12.30 |
+6.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.25 |
(-2.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
370 |
1:16.03 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.10 |
(+3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
367 |
1:16.22 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.97 |
(+5.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.85 |
329 |
1:19.04 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.26 |
(+2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
252 |
1:26.37 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.24 |
(-23.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
220 |
1:30.34 |
+24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.25 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.15 |
217 |
1:30.83 |
+24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.43 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
207 |
1:32.25 |
+26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.10 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
722 |
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.05 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.67 |
683 |
1:02.00 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.26 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
612 |
1:04.29 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.65 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.75 |
563 |
1:06.11 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.37 |
554 |
1:06.47 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.92 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.03 |
549 |
1:06.67 |
+5.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.01 |
(+1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
548 |
1:06.71 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.03 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.76 |
534 |
1:07.29 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.47 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.78 |
500 |
1:08.79 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.43 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
483 |
1:09.60 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.37 |
(+3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
-0.34 |
427 |
1:12.51 |
+11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.89 |
(+1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
400 |
1:14.09 |
+13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.98 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 17.24.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
312 |
1:11.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.93 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
600 |
57.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.73 |
(+1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.65 |
480 |
1:01.70 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.99 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
442 |
1:03.43 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.29 |
(-2.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
399 |
1:05.60 |
+8.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.93 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Ruuskanen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
383 |
1:06.53 |
+9.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.73 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 17.34.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
560 |
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.99 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
552 |
1:06.89 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.78 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.67 |
503 |
1:09.01 |
+2.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.71 |
(+1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
495 |
1:09.36 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.36 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
476 |
1:10.29 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.82 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.66 |
474 |
1:10.35 |
+3.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.81 |
(+1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
470 |
1:10.55 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.67 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.77 |
396 |
1:14.70 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.34 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
347 |
1:18.05 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.83 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
295 |
1:22.39 |
+15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.19 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andrea Rokkanen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.70 |
248 |
1:27.32 |
+20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.51 |
(-7.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
737 |
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.94 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
606 |
1:04.86 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.19 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
562 |
1:06.51 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.05 |
(+2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
559 |
1:06.60 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.99 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
528 |
1:07.87 |
+7.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.14 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
526 |
1:07.98 |
+7.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.50 |
(+1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
477 |
1:10.25 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.99 |
(+1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
474 |
1:10.38 |
+9.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.59 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Helmi Tossavainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
464 |
1:10.87 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
422 |
1:13.14 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.94 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 17.34.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Antti Musikka |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
549 |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.80 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
391 |
34.53 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.97 |
(+0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
345 |
36.00 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.51 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.59 |
308 |
37.36 |
+6.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.75 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.71 |
295 |
37.91 |
+7.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
694 |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.44 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juha Kollin |
1993 |
Vanders |
+0.59 |
623 |
29.55 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.61 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
569 |
30.46 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
543 |
30.95 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.80 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
522 |
31.35 |
+2.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.02 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
437 |
33.27 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.11 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
364 |
35.36 |
+6.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.12 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 17.35.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
603 |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.47 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
562 |
34.60 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.39 |
(+1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
515 |
35.61 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.82 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
433 |
37.74 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.11 |
(-1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.71 |
410 |
38.44 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.73 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.80 |
382 |
39.36 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.95 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matilda Hirvonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
316 |
41.91 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
577 |
34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.75 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
506 |
35.82 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.34 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helmi Tossavainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
487 |
36.28 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Hakala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.56 |
484 |
36.37 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.71 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
393 |
38.98 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
371 |
39.72 |
+5.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.98 |
204 |
48.47 |
+14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.35 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 17.39.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Sekauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
524 |
2:15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.51 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
446 |
2:23.40 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.69 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
442 |
2:23.83 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.04 |
(+1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Uuri Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
435 |
2:24.66 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.45 |
(-8.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.69 |
407 |
2:27.89 |
+11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.15 |
(-6.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
399 |
2:28.85 |
+12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.66 |
(-3.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
377 |
2:31.70 |
+15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.35 |
(-4.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
280 |
2:47.45 |
+31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.95 |
(-3.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
266 |
2:50.37 |
+34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.33 |
(-6.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
259 |
2:51.84 |
+35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.11 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Sekauinti Miehet 17-990 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
663 |
2:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
-0.99 |
634 |
2:07.56 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.69 |
369 |
2:32.76 |
+27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.30 |
(-17.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 18.05.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Sekauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
699 |
2:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.10 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
607 |
2:23.87 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.46 |
(+3.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.76 |
600 |
2:24.48 |
+7.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.02 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.60 |
566 |
2:27.25 |
+9.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.86 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
516 |
2:31.90 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.49 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
497 |
2:33.82 |
+16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.49 |
(+1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
488 |
2:34.72 |
+17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.76 |
(-4.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
486 |
2:34.93 |
+17.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.18 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
454 |
2:38.54 |
+21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.05 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
410 |
2:44.03 |
+26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.27 |
(+1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
406 |
2:44.52 |
+27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.17 |
(-3.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
400 |
2:45.34 |
+28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.30 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elsa Määttä |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
386 |
2:47.29 |
+30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.84 |
(-2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
384 |
2:47.59 |
+30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.54 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
359 |
2:51.44 |
+34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.56 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
343 |
2:54.07 |
+36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.73 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
326 |
2:56.95 |
+39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.90 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.25 |
322 |
2:57.66 |
+40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.76 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
289 |
3:04.22 |
+46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.31 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 9.4 Uintiosuus ei päättynyt ao. lajin mukaisesti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Sekauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.77 |
630 |
2:22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.06 |
(-1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
578 |
2:26.23 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.99 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.77 |
497 |
2:33.81 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.81 |
(-4.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
480 |
2:35.57 |
+13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.34 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 17.59.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 400m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
615 |
4:09.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:27.54 |
(-18.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
568 |
4:16.23 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:12.65 |
(+3.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
486 |
4:29.96 |
+20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:35.78 |
(-5.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
446 |
4:37.72 |
+28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:39.28 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Jakoaho |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
411 |
4:45.35 |
+35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kasper Borremans |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.77 |
344 |
5:02.76 |
+53.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 18.10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 400m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
550 |
4:18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:16.78 |
(+2.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
490 |
4:29.21 |
+10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:18.66 |
(+10.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
396 |
4:48.96 |
+30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:48.39 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 18.10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 18.10.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 400m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
658 |
4:28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:34.31 |
(-5.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
638 |
4:31.70 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:35.52 |
(-3.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
583 |
4:39.92 |
+11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:43.90 |
(-3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
575 |
4:41.30 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:44.77 |
(-3.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
560 |
4:43.65 |
+14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:40.63 |
(+3.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
536 |
4:47.88 |
+19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:35.89 |
(+11.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
523 |
4:50.17 |
+21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:49.99 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
511 |
4:52.57 |
+23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:49.17 |
(+3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
475 |
4:59.61 |
+30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.48 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.67 |
474 |
4:59.93 |
+31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:57.14 |
(+2.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noora Glasin |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.69 |
435 |
5:08.54 |
+39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:36.36 |
(-27.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
369 |
5:26.06 |
+57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:28.18 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Viia Tossavainen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.80 |
324 |
5:40.39 |
+1:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:39.95 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 18.19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 400m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.86 |
493 |
4:55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:53.92 |
(+2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.77 |
399 |
5:17.50 |
+21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:06.98 |
(+10.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 18.19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 18.19.54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
370 |
2:33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.19 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.81 |
262 |
2:52.42 |
+18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.24 |
(-5.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ilona Antila |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.69 |
257 |
2:53.51 |
+19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.91 |
(-2.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.46 |
255 |
2:53.97 |
+20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.11 |
(-6.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lila Rantsi |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
217 |
3:03.58 |
+29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.52 |
(-4.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
209 |
3:05.95 |
+32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.31 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
200 |
3:08.77 |
+35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.16 |
(-10.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
190 |
3:12.00 |
+38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.41 |
(-3.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.80 |
186 |
3:13.34 |
+39.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
184 |
3:13.90 |
+40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
174 |
3:17.47 |
+43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
162 |
3:22.19 |
+48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:46.94 |
(-24.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aina-Taika Piminäinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.94 |
127 |
3:39.17 |
+1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.71 |
411 |
2:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.66 |
(-11.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.77 |
405 |
2:29.24 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
397 |
2:30.15 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.46 |
(-11.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
373 |
2:33.31 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.30 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Noora Kuosmanen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.85 |
355 |
2:35.91 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.46 |
(-8.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.82 |
335 |
2:38.91 |
+10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.33 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.70 |
311 |
2:42.88 |
+14.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.20 |
(+3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
278 |
2:49.16 |
+20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.40 |
(-11.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.75 |
272 |
2:50.34 |
+21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.77 |
(-13.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Krista Kaasinen |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.89 |
255 |
2:53.94 |
+25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.96 |
(-4.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
247 |
2:55.85 |
+27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.83 |
(-11.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
244 |
2:56.64 |
+28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.27 |
(-22.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pipsa Männistö |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.94 |
237 |
2:58.44 |
+29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.84 |
(-11.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
226 |
3:01.12 |
+32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
225 |
3:01.33 |
+32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
224 |
3:01.76 |
+33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.74 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
219 |
3:03.04 |
+34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lumia Rantala |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
172 |
3:18.28 |
+49.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
120 |
3:43.37 |
+1:14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.50 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lumi-Tuulikki Parkkonen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.15 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
572 |
2:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.85 |
(-6.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
548 |
2:14.91 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.40 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
542 |
2:15.43 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.31 |
(-2.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
489 |
2:20.09 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.68 |
(-1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
463 |
2:22.73 |
+9.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.22 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
442 |
2:24.94 |
+11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.38 |
(+1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
434 |
2:25.83 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.13 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
433 |
2:25.92 |
+12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.97 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
426 |
2:26.68 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.56 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.65 |
415 |
2:28.02 |
+15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.57 |
(-8.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
400 |
2:29.82 |
+16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.49 |
(-6.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Irina Karvonen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.67 |
385 |
2:31.68 |
+18.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.69 |
(-3.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lumia Malmström |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.87 |
342 |
2:37.82 |
+24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.14 |
(-5.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.66 |
312 |
2:42.77 |
+29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.38 |
(-15.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
|
310 |
2:43.00 |
+30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mikaela Heiman |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
266 |
2:51.62 |
+38.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.36 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Siiri Pynnönen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.79 |
259 |
2:53.10 |
+40.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.94 |
(-7.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
205 |
3:07.10 |
+54.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.81 |
(-14.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 10 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
+0.95 |
290 |
2:46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.44 |
(-10.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.80 |
246 |
2:56.09 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.66 |
(-9.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
223 |
3:01.85 |
+15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.79 |
(-18.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
213 |
3:04.80 |
+18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.51 |
(-3.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
207 |
3:06.39 |
+19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.19 |
(-8.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Diana Igonen |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.65 |
206 |
3:06.91 |
+20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
+0.77 |
194 |
3:10.47 |
+23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.51 |
(-5.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
181 |
3:14.90 |
+28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:42.32 |
(-27.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hedda Grönqvist |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.89 |
165 |
3:21.06 |
+34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:31.51 |
(-10.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isabella Heikkilä |
2011 |
Vanders |
+0.64 |
145 |
3:30.06 |
+43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
81 |
4:14.21 |
+1:27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 10.01.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 200m Vapaauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
360 |
2:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.24 |
(+2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
303 |
2:27.81 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.43 |
(-6.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
275 |
2:32.63 |
+12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.76 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
270 |
2:33.66 |
+14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.58 |
(-5.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oleg Vladimirov |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.80 |
226 |
2:43.11 |
+23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.39 |
(+4.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
214 |
2:45.89 |
+26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.95 |
(-3.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
208 |
2:47.52 |
+27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.71 |
(-11.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
196 |
2:51.06 |
+31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.88 |
(-5.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Artur Hakala |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
177 |
2:56.85 |
+37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.48 |
(-13.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
175 |
2:57.57 |
+37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.76 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Inokentij Kucharev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
164 |
3:01.40 |
+41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:18.89 |
(-17.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
106 |
3:29.33 |
+1:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rasmus Karm |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
60 |
4:13.48 |
+1:53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 200m Vapaauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
366 |
2:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.03 |
(-11.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
346 |
2:21.48 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.90 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.68 |
293 |
2:29.53 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.08 |
(-22.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
263 |
2:34.91 |
+16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.81 |
(-6.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nico Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.88 |
255 |
2:36.61 |
+17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.13 |
(-1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johannes Leisti |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
254 |
2:36.82 |
+17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Mõsko |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
248 |
2:38.10 |
+19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
239 |
2:39.93 |
+21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.34 |
(-5.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.62 |
239 |
2:39.95 |
+21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.55 |
(+2.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matias Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.77 |
235 |
2:40.95 |
+22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.82 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kasperi Kenttä |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
231 |
2:41.90 |
+22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
224 |
2:43.40 |
+24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.16 |
(+9.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Otso Tuisku |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.74 |
217 |
2:45.14 |
+26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.65 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
186 |
2:53.85 |
+34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:18.57 |
(-24.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
179 |
2:56.06 |
+37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
128 |
3:16.74 |
+57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 200m Vapaauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
545 |
2:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.36 |
(-9.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.63 |
513 |
2:04.08 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.40 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
505 |
2:04.71 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.82 |
(-6.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
502 |
2:04.95 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.54 |
(-2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
494 |
2:05.70 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.95 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
425 |
2:12.10 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.34 |
(+1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
234 |
2:41.21 |
+39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.94 |
(-3.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
230 |
2:42.05 |
+40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.48 |
(-11.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
201 |
2:49.39 |
+47.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.47 |
(-22.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 200m Vapaauinti Pojat 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.68 |
237 |
2:40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.25 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.54 |
188 |
2:53.41 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.99 |
(-28.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nicolas Luoma |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
186 |
2:54.02 |
+13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.44 |
(-38.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
181 |
2:55.56 |
+15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.03 |
(-2.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
168 |
2:59.88 |
+19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.86 |
(-10.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
162 |
3:02.15 |
+21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.64 |
(-3.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
156 |
3:04.54 |
+24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.94 |
(-5.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.61 |
151 |
3:06.34 |
+25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.83 |
(-6.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eero Takamäki |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.98 |
138 |
3:12.14 |
+31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
134 |
3:14.08 |
+33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
130 |
3:15.77 |
+35.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.44 |
(-4.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
123 |
3:19.53 |
+39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:52.29 |
(-32.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
123 |
3:19.55 |
+39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.89 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
89 |
3:41.99 |
+1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.21 |
(+18.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
86 |
3:44.62 |
+1:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
68 |
4:03.02 |
+1:22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.68 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.60 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 10.31.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 100m Rintauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.79 |
336 |
1:29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.23 |
(-4.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.86 |
310 |
1:32.13 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.46 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.86 |
279 |
1:35.34 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.67 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
274 |
1:35.97 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.48 |
(-19.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Liina Kuoppala |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
242 |
1:40.06 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.19 |
(-3.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
229 |
1:41.81 |
+12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.70 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
227 |
1:42.11 |
+12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.36 |
(-4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.93 |
214 |
1:44.13 |
+14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
206 |
1:45.49 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.29 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
203 |
1:45.95 |
+16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.01 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Natalie Wester |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.95 |
200 |
1:46.54 |
+16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.88 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
186 |
1:49.17 |
+19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellen Forss |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.94 |
179 |
1:50.51 |
+20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
175 |
1:51.31 |
+21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.19 |
(-2.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nerea Simanen |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.44 |
172 |
1:51.98 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iitu Olbert |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.91 |
146 |
1:58.33 |
+28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.89 |
145 |
1:58.58 |
+28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Milla Lehikoinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.81 |
129 |
2:03.24 |
+33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.24 |
(+3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
SW 7.6 Yhden käden /kädet päällekkäin / eriaikainen kosketus seinään käännöksessä / maaliin tullessa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Diana Selehov |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.89 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erin Fyhr |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.94 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 100m Rintauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
488 |
1:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.61 |
(-3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Kymäläinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
403 |
1:24.37 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
399 |
1:24.67 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.91 |
(-5.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
398 |
1:24.72 |
+5.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.37 |
(-3.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
396 |
1:24.89 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.87 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
375 |
1:26.40 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.58 |
(-3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
359 |
1:27.72 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.32 |
(-11.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
357 |
1:27.83 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.10 |
(-5.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
336 |
1:29.63 |
+10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.21 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erin Ahtikari |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.81 |
312 |
1:31.94 |
+12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.96 |
(-7.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.80 |
310 |
1:32.14 |
+12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.94 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aino Isrikki |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
290 |
1:34.14 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.89 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.78 |
285 |
1:34.71 |
+15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.21 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.76 |
276 |
1:35.76 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.24 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
269 |
1:36.60 |
+17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.89 |
(-11.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
263 |
1:37.22 |
+18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.38 |
(-3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aino Emilia Kautto |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.84 |
259 |
1:37.71 |
+18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.78 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
238 |
1:40.55 |
+21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.27 |
(-11.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
221 |
1:43.07 |
+23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.29 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.45 |
210 |
1:44.78 |
+25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.38 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
203 |
1:46.01 |
+26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.21 |
(-8.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sanni Ahvenniemi |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
202 |
1:46.24 |
+27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.39 |
(+4.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.55 |
196 |
1:47.25 |
+28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.76 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
190 |
1:48.44 |
+29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.37 |
(+3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jessica Salminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.70 |
151 |
1:57.09 |
+37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.92 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lumia Rantala |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
145 |
1:58.55 |
+39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofiia Titova |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.70 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 100m Rintauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
500 |
1:18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.57 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
465 |
1:20.49 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.57 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
462 |
1:20.64 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.93 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
405 |
1:24.26 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.16 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
399 |
1:24.64 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.90 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
390 |
1:25.33 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.38 |
(-4.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
361 |
1:27.54 |
+8.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.54 |
(-6.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
359 |
1:27.71 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.62 |
(-4.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
357 |
1:27.89 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.05 |
(-4.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
354 |
1:28.12 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.50 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.79 |
348 |
1:28.59 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.21 |
(+3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
337 |
1:29.59 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.36 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
325 |
1:30.65 |
+12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.29 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
318 |
1:31.28 |
+12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.98 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
307 |
1:32.44 |
+13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.41 |
(-4.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
306 |
1:32.45 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.90 |
(-3.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
287 |
1:34.44 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.86 |
(-9.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
284 |
1:34.79 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.64 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
277 |
1:35.60 |
+17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.15 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
259 |
1:37.76 |
+19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.79 |
(-4.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Maija Kuisma |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.65 |
254 |
1:38.40 |
+19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.53 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Veera Hiltunen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.96 |
246 |
1:39.52 |
+20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.05 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
244 |
1:39.79 |
+21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.51 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lumia Malmström |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.90 |
243 |
1:39.84 |
+21.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.54 |
(-3.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
219 |
1:43.38 |
+24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 10.56.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Rintauinti Pojat 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.77 |
209 |
1:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.08 |
(-1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
198 |
1:34.93 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.51 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oleg Vladimirov |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.86 |
170 |
1:39.76 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.27 |
(+4.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
158 |
1:42.29 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.00 |
(-4.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.51 |
155 |
1:42.92 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.73 |
(-8.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
154 |
1:43.09 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.41 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
AHAN KOMALI |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
113 |
1:54.40 |
+21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.42 |
(-5.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
110 |
1:55.27 |
+22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.82 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.83 |
86 |
2:05.26 |
+32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.83 |
(-1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Valtteri Vaahtola |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.87 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 11.08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Rintauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
388 |
1:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.28 |
(-2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
337 |
1:19.46 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.42 |
(-4.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
321 |
1:20.81 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.31 |
(-11.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
317 |
1:21.09 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:03.06 |
(-41.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
231 |
1:30.14 |
+14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.70 |
(-8.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
224 |
1:31.10 |
+15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.20 |
(-7.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
216 |
1:32.16 |
+16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.91 |
(-6.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.86 |
208 |
1:33.32 |
+17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.22 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
177 |
1:38.41 |
+22.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.87 |
(-11.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matias Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
168 |
1:40.21 |
+24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.68 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
141 |
1:46.12 |
+30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.80 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
139 |
1:46.60 |
+30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.27 |
(+5.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 11.08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Rintauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
429 |
1:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.76 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
423 |
1:13.71 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.59 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
336 |
1:19.55 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.70 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.71 |
320 |
1:20.90 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.85 |
(-6.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
-0.44 |
272 |
1:25.32 |
+11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.72 |
(+2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
258 |
1:26.89 |
+13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.19 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.76 |
252 |
1:27.56 |
+14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.65 |
(-2.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
239 |
1:29.06 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.81 |
(-19.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
235 |
1:29.67 |
+16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
213 |
1:32.57 |
+19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.11 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Kokki |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.84 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 11.08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.07.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 50m Selkäuinti Tytöt 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
227 |
41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.80 |
(-2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.67 |
217 |
42.59 |
+0.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.21 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Diana Igonen |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.79 |
215 |
42.73 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.47 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
179 |
45.41 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.45 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
179 |
45.41 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.00 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
178 |
45.43 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.12 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
166 |
46.52 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.32 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
159 |
47.25 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.32 |
(-2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Susanne Elonen |
2011 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
139 |
49.33 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.90 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emma Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
133 |
50.11 |
+8.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.84 |
(-4.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
130 |
50.46 |
+8.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabella Heikkilä |
2011 |
Vanders |
+0.97 |
129 |
50.65 |
+8.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.81 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
123 |
51.38 |
+9.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.00 |
(+1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
118 |
52.05 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.00 |
(-3.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Hedda Grönqvist |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.74 |
118 |
52.11 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.17 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ella Kylmämaa |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
109 |
53.59 |
+11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.19 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
108 |
53.61 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.44 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
107 |
53.79 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Milja Kenttä |
2011 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.95 |
102 |
54.78 |
+12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Helmi Hautamäki |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
99 |
55.33 |
+13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.84 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
98 |
55.45 |
+13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elsa Sistonen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
94 |
56.25 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.79 |
(+2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Enni Pirkkalainen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
93 |
56.43 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
78 |
59.70 |
+17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.25 |
(-15.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Delnaz Azizian |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
76 |
1:00.34 |
+18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Ikonen |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.65 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 11.48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 50m Selkäuinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
349 |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.74 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.69 |
311 |
37.75 |
+1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.75 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
284 |
38.91 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.62 |
(-3.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
250 |
40.59 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.54 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ilona Antila |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.67 |
243 |
41.02 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.78 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
239 |
41.21 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.22 |
(-10.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saara Viinikainen |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
236 |
41.41 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.15 |
(-6.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
225 |
42.07 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.63 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.79 |
222 |
42.22 |
+5.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.61 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iitu Olbert |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.78 |
212 |
42.92 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.32 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.97 |
209 |
43.13 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.25 |
(-3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
208 |
43.14 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.06 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.93 |
196 |
44.01 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.94 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.86 |
176 |
45.60 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.92 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mia Conniffe |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.67 |
168 |
46.31 |
+9.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.60 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lila Rantsi |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.95 |
166 |
46.54 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.32 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
157 |
47.43 |
+11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.88 |
(-3.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Diana Selehov |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.88 |
156 |
47.49 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.55 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aina-Taika Piminäinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
141 |
49.16 |
+12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.01 |
(-1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ina Broumand |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
135 |
49.82 |
+13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
130 |
50.42 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.34 |
(-7.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
125 |
51.14 |
+14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.47 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
116 |
52.48 |
+16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.96 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 11.48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 50m Selkäuinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
453 |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.88 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
405 |
34.59 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.63 |
(-5.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
365 |
35.79 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.81 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
348 |
36.38 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.20 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
335 |
36.86 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.44 |
(-1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
291 |
38.59 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.54 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.67 |
291 |
38.62 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.09 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
289 |
38.70 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.14 |
(-8.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
285 |
38.86 |
+5.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.22 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
280 |
39.09 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.21 |
(-9.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
251 |
40.54 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.70 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lumi-Tuulikki Parkkonen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
243 |
41.02 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.47 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
230 |
41.78 |
+8.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.97 |
(-6.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
218 |
42.51 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.19 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.70 |
204 |
43.47 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
199 |
43.82 |
+10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.19 |
(-10.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
197 |
43.94 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
192 |
44.34 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.01 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Pipsa Männistö |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.99 |
187 |
44.70 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.72 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.84 |
180 |
45.27 |
+11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.61 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
162 |
46.92 |
+13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.32 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jessica Salminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.67 |
161 |
47.01 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
160 |
47.14 |
+13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.37 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.70 |
157 |
47.36 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.42 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Seela Saario |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.82 |
147 |
48.40 |
+15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
121 |
51.68 |
+18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Krista Kaasinen |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 11.48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 50m Selkäuinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
465 |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.77 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.67 |
442 |
33.59 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.99 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.64 |
402 |
34.66 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.94 |
(-10.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
307 |
37.91 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.59 |
(-1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
305 |
37.99 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.24 |
(-5.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.79 |
297 |
38.36 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.67 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
279 |
39.14 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.04 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
268 |
39.69 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
265 |
39.82 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.06 |
(-3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.69 |
249 |
40.64 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.16 |
(-1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
207 |
43.23 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.87 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sofia Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
172 |
45.96 |
+12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
148 |
48.35 |
+15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.10 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nea Kuisma |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
+0.87 |
138 |
49.52 |
+16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iiris Pajamo |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veera Ahvenainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 11.48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.07.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 50m Selkäuinti Pojat 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.81 |
204 |
37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.37 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.62 |
166 |
40.38 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.04 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nicolas Luoma |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.93 |
148 |
41.92 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.69 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
139 |
42.84 |
+5.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.26 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.90 |
138 |
42.90 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.69 |
(-1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
138 |
42.93 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.99 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.65 |
130 |
43.82 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.51 |
(-2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
114 |
45.71 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.24 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.67 |
108 |
46.63 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.04 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
104 |
47.19 |
+9.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.44 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
103 |
47.28 |
+9.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.92 |
(+2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
103 |
47.40 |
+9.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.82 |
(-3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
97 |
48.30 |
+10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
97 |
48.35 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.81 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
92 |
49.14 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.67 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Theodor Karulin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
91 |
49.40 |
+11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eero Takamäki |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
88 |
49.78 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.51 |
(-2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
71 |
53.60 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.80 |
(-4.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
66 |
54.78 |
+17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.63 |
(+2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
60 |
56.52 |
+18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.58 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emil Liikkanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
59 |
56.97 |
+19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Samuel Togneri |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.75 |
58 |
57.13 |
+19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.66 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Radheya Pala |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
52 |
59.29 |
+21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jesse Silvasti |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
41 |
1:04.08 |
+26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.19 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elmeri Härkönen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
Sw6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Helin |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 50m Selkäuinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.81 |
221 |
36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.11 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oleg Vladimirov |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.89 |
186 |
38.92 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.01 |
(+0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.88 |
162 |
40.76 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
154 |
41.42 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.43 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emiljan Voutilainen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.84 |
143 |
42.41 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.59 |
(-3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Artur Hakala |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.70 |
141 |
42.68 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.36 |
(-1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
137 |
43.10 |
+6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.30 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
100 |
47.74 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.44 |
(-3.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
96 |
48.38 |
+11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.44 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
96 |
48.40 |
+11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.61 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rasmus Karm |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
62 |
55.97 |
+19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.87 |
(+1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.76 |
62 |
56.14 |
+19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 50m Selkäuinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
241 |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.72 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
213 |
37.17 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.42 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
184 |
39.06 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.57 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.95 |
174 |
39.73 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.18 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matias Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.82 |
171 |
40.03 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.24 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
+0.68 |
157 |
41.12 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.11 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
123 |
44.57 |
+8.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.13 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 50m Selkäuinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
412 |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.28 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.59 |
298 |
33.24 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.40 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
245 |
35.47 |
+5.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.22 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
240 |
35.74 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.95 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
239 |
35.76 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.02 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
219 |
36.84 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.11 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joona Korte |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.67 |
182 |
39.14 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.55 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.80 |
163 |
40.63 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.30 |
(-4.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
154 |
41.42 |
+11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.98 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Kokki |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.80 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.08.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 100m Perhosuinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.63 |
271 |
1:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.57 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
227 |
1:29.47 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
200 |
1:33.38 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.96 |
(+1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
171 |
1:38.36 |
+14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
108 |
1:54.38 |
+30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 100m Perhosuinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
351 |
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.03 |
(-4.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
|
223 |
1:29.94 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.66 |
(+2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
218 |
1:30.73 |
+13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.35 |
(-3.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
203 |
1:32.84 |
+15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.24 |
(-7.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.5 |
|
|
|
SW 8.5 Ylimääräinen käsiveto sukelluksissa lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 100m Perhosuinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
497 |
1:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.03 |
(-3.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
441 |
1:11.71 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.34 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
408 |
1:13.59 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.05 |
(-1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
405 |
1:13.78 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.05 |
(+2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
377 |
1:15.53 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.23 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
377 |
1:15.58 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.30 |
(-7.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
376 |
1:15.64 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.43 |
(+1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
373 |
1:15.85 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.54 |
(+2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
365 |
1:16.39 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.09 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
358 |
1:16.89 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.66 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
346 |
1:17.73 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.37 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
337 |
1:18.43 |
+9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.39 |
(-4.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
331 |
1:18.89 |
+9.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.71 |
(-17.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
293 |
1:22.13 |
+13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.89 |
(-5.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
288 |
1:22.61 |
+13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.91 |
(-4.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
286 |
1:22.83 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.99 |
(-7.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
276 |
1:23.80 |
+14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.06 |
(-15.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.90 |
266 |
1:24.91 |
+15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.66 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
256 |
1:25.92 |
+16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.15 |
(-3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
236 |
1:28.35 |
+19.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.34 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
229 |
1:29.21 |
+20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.07 |
(+1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 12.13.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Perhosuinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
264 |
1:14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.09 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
122 |
1:36.33 |
+21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.75 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Perhosuinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.82 |
293 |
1:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.24 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
245 |
1:16.31 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.54 |
(-3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
217 |
1:19.45 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.65 |
(-10.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
216 |
1:19.52 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
191 |
1:22.96 |
+11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.73 |
175 |
1:25.30 |
+13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.18 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
142 |
1:31.45 |
+19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.62 |
(+6.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
130 |
1:34.27 |
+22.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.83 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Perhosuinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
460 |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.23 |
(-1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
424 |
1:03.57 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.20 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
335 |
1:08.74 |
+6.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.68 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
270 |
1:13.91 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
262 |
1:14.58 |
+12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.31 |
(-5.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
143 |
1:31.26 |
+29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.50 |
(+2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 12.19.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Vapaauinti Tytöt 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
+0.86 |
259 |
35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.04 |
(-1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hilma Rinne |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
192 |
39.71 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.90 |
(-2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
169 |
41.40 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.77 |
(-1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hedda Grönqvist |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.89 |
156 |
42.58 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.52 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Susanne Elonen |
2011 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
155 |
42.67 |
+6.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.56 |
(+3.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
136 |
44.48 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
133 |
44.90 |
+8.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.32 |
(-5.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Milja Kenttä |
2011 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.51 |
130 |
45.15 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.09 |
(-1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Kylmämaa |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.80 |
122 |
46.14 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.14 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
chloe mortelette |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
121 |
46.25 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Enni Pirkkalainen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
104 |
48.61 |
+12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.55 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
103 |
48.81 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.86 |
(+1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elsa Sistonen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
87 |
51.59 |
+15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.33 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
70 |
55.55 |
+19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.32 |
(+2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Delnaz Azizian |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
64 |
57.06 |
+21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Diana Igonen |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.57 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Ikonen |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.26 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Vapaauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
351 |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.36 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.86 |
327 |
33.27 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.30 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.88 |
323 |
33.41 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.98 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
259 |
35.96 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.51 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saara Viinikainen |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.47 |
257 |
36.05 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.24 |
(-3.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
256 |
36.09 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.87 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
255 |
36.12 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.98 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
247 |
36.50 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.45 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ellen Forss |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
|
223 |
37.79 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.87 |
(-3.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
195 |
39.49 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.07 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ina Broumand |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
175 |
40.95 |
+8.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.98 |
(-3.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
165 |
41.79 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.40 |
(+1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Natalie Wester |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.77 |
162 |
41.99 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.88 |
(+2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Orvokki Mård |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
139 |
44.24 |
+11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aina-Taika Piminäinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.53 |
134 |
44.70 |
+12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.14 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Olivia Sihlman |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
126 |
45.66 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.89 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ada Murto |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+1.00 |
111 |
47.65 |
+15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Milla Lehikoinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
83 |
52.40 |
+19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.14 |
(+2.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Vapaauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
365 |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.86 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Kymäläinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
331 |
33.13 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.28 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
328 |
33.23 |
+1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.99 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
304 |
34.09 |
+2.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.44 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
292 |
34.53 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.27 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.80 |
292 |
34.55 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.68 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lumi-Tuulikki Parkkonen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
278 |
35.13 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.19 |
(-7.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.71 |
277 |
35.14 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.55 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maria Pilz |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
269 |
35.48 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.22 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Isrikki |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.96 |
266 |
35.61 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.75 |
(+1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Emilia Kautto |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.65 |
264 |
35.71 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.33 |
(-1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Krista Kaasinen |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.77 |
262 |
35.82 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.56 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
254 |
36.20 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.04 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
251 |
36.35 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.65 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
250 |
36.38 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.46 |
(-4.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Seela Saario |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.83 |
219 |
38.03 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.48 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.92 |
215 |
38.23 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.60 |
(-4.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
211 |
38.46 |
+6.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.66 |
(-3.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
202 |
39.07 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.05 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Vapaauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.64 |
489 |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.38 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.67 |
463 |
29.63 |
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.98 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
420 |
30.61 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.08 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Irina Karvonen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
390 |
31.37 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.06 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
377 |
31.73 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.85 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
377 |
31.74 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.33 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.86 |
368 |
31.98 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.84 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
360 |
32.22 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.43 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
338 |
32.89 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.63 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
336 |
32.96 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
319 |
33.54 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.47 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
295 |
34.44 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.54 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lotta Juvonen |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
291 |
34.57 |
+5.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.07 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
271 |
35.42 |
+6.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.93 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sofia Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
233 |
37.22 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.35 |
(+0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
231 |
37.37 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.77 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.49 |
217 |
38.10 |
+9.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.11 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nea Kuisma |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
|
158 |
42.35 |
+13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veera Ahvenainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.09.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 50m Vapaauinti Pojat 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.80 |
200 |
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.95 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.49 |
200 |
34.45 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.72 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
190 |
35.06 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.77 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.75 |
184 |
35.43 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.19 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nicolas Luoma |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
170 |
36.33 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.29 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.61 |
148 |
38.07 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.46 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.84 |
126 |
40.14 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.97 |
(-3.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
123 |
40.45 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
103 |
42.98 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Theodor Karulin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.44 |
98 |
43.64 |
+9.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
90 |
44.98 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.17 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roni Hynninen |
2010 |
Heinolan Isku |
+0.38 |
79 |
46.79 |
+12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elmeri Härkönen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
79 |
46.94 |
+12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Samuel Togneri |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.72 |
76 |
47.59 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.71 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
75 |
47.70 |
+13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emil Liikkanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
63 |
50.59 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.24 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
58 |
51.94 |
+17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.96 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
56 |
52.51 |
+18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Radheya Pala |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
40 |
58.50 |
+24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jesse Silvasti |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
31 |
1:04.11 |
+29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.56 |
(+5.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emil Helin |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
26 |
1:07.91 |
+33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.20 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 50m Vapaauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
301 |
30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.07 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
291 |
30.41 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.39 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
209 |
33.96 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.47 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.87 |
206 |
34.13 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.98 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.77 |
166 |
36.66 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.54 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
154 |
37.61 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.06 |
(-2.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emiljan Voutilainen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.71 |
146 |
38.24 |
+8.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.72 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Valtteri Vaahtola |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
145 |
38.35 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.45 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.50 |
132 |
39.58 |
+9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.10 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
118 |
41.03 |
+10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.42 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
AHAN KOMALI |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
115 |
41.45 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.71 |
(-2.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
105 |
42.64 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.10 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.91 |
84 |
45.87 |
+15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.45 |
(-3.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Inokentij Kucharev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 50m Vapaauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nico Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.80 |
291 |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.88 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
278 |
30.88 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.79 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Leisti |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
275 |
31.00 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.31 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Max Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.89 |
272 |
31.08 |
+0.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.44 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
265 |
31.38 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.40 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
+0.64 |
255 |
31.76 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.26 |
(-1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
249 |
32.03 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.18 |
(-8.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kasperi Kenttä |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
246 |
32.14 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.07 |
(-3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Otso Tuisku |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
209 |
33.95 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.84 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
204 |
34.22 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.64 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
172 |
36.23 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.57 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jere Wasenius |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.88 |
148 |
38.06 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
140 |
38.81 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.32 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 50m Vapaauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
458 |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.19 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.53 |
339 |
28.91 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.83 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
305 |
29.94 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.10 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
261 |
31.53 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.35 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
261 |
31.53 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.01 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
256 |
31.73 |
+5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.19 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
253 |
31.86 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.33 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
251 |
31.95 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.36 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
232 |
32.77 |
+6.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.72 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
221 |
33.33 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.92 |
(-1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.34 |
217 |
33.51 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.72 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.49 |
209 |
33.96 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.22 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 12.57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.09.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 200m Sekauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
375 |
2:48.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.28 |
(-5.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.83 |
330 |
2:56.21 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.22 |
(+2.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
323 |
2:57.55 |
+8.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.74 |
(-2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
303 |
3:01.24 |
+12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.56 |
(-1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.96 |
302 |
3:01.46 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.53 |
(-14.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
268 |
3:08.84 |
+19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.36 |
(-4.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.91 |
265 |
3:09.58 |
+20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:22.83 |
(-13.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
265 |
3:09.65 |
+20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:22.11 |
(-12.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.98 |
210 |
3:24.72 |
+35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iitu Olbert |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
180 |
3:35.82 |
+46.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:42.41 |
(-6.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.88 |
178 |
3:36.33 |
+47.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:36.29 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Diana Selehov |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.94 |
161 |
3:43.61 |
+54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.28 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 13.35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 200m Sekauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
462 |
2:37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.30 |
(-8.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
432 |
2:41.08 |
+3.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.27 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.67 |
412 |
2:43.74 |
+6.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.59 |
(-2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
392 |
2:46.37 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.01 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
391 |
2:46.54 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.97 |
(-5.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
372 |
2:49.34 |
+11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.37 |
(-6.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
352 |
2:52.49 |
+14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.86 |
(-6.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
|
348 |
2:53.09 |
+15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.13 |
(-11.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
329 |
2:56.39 |
+18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.35 |
(-5.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erin Ahtikari |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
325 |
2:57.13 |
+19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.00 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noora Kuosmanen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.88 |
323 |
2:57.60 |
+20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.94 |
(-5.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
309 |
3:00.08 |
+22.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.37 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
305 |
3:00.85 |
+23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.98 |
(-10.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
286 |
3:04.85 |
+27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.21 |
(-7.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
282 |
3:05.69 |
+28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.07 |
(-1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
277 |
3:06.76 |
+29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.27 |
(-8.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.79 |
269 |
3:08.72 |
+31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.87 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.89 |
268 |
3:08.89 |
+31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.32 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sanni Ahvenniemi |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.95 |
241 |
3:15.69 |
+38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.77 |
(+1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
211 |
3:24.61 |
+47.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:58.99 |
(-34.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.69 |
180 |
3:35.70 |
+58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:55.35 |
(-19.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW9.3 Su |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.84 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofiia Titova |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW9.3 RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW9.3 SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Pilz |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW9.3 RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 13.35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 200m Sekauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
|
519 |
2:31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.39 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
483 |
2:35.31 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.61 |
(-5.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
482 |
2:35.35 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.87 |
(-3.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
452 |
2:38.74 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.66 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
451 |
2:38.84 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.47 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
448 |
2:39.15 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.72 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
433 |
2:41.00 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.32 |
(-6.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
427 |
2:41.72 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.69 |
(-1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
416 |
2:43.22 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.40 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iiris Pajamo |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.78 |
401 |
2:45.25 |
+13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.81 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
388 |
2:46.97 |
+15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.14 |
(+2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
384 |
2:47.61 |
+15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.78 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
381 |
2:48.09 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.86 |
(-9.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
378 |
2:48.45 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.46 |
(-10.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
377 |
2:48.57 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.63 |
(-18.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
336 |
2:55.13 |
+23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.95 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
333 |
2:55.71 |
+24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.23 |
(+5.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
322 |
2:57.67 |
+26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.56 |
(-14.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Marja Anna Siimes |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.87 |
320 |
2:58.01 |
+26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.75 |
(+6.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Mea Ingram |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
302 |
3:01.45 |
+29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.14 |
(-3.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Veera Hiltunen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.91 |
296 |
3:02.74 |
+31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.56 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
293 |
3:03.30 |
+31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.91 |
(+4.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.34 |
289 |
3:04.12 |
+32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:16.61 |
(-12.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
269 |
3:08.60 |
+36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.80 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.83 |
245 |
3:14.58 |
+42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:25.80 |
(-11.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mikaela Heiman |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.86 |
234 |
3:17.72 |
+46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.62 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lotta Juvonen |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.94 |
227 |
3:19.64 |
+48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:31.84 |
(-12.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sofia Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
171 |
3:39.22 |
+1:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:37.35 |
(+1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Siiri Pynnönen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.77 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 PU osuus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 13.35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 13.35.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 200m Sekauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
321 |
2:40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.69 |
(+3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oleg Vladimirov |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.88 |
231 |
2:58.52 |
+18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.00 |
(+5.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.70 |
229 |
2:58.99 |
+18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.58 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
202 |
3:06.57 |
+26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.87 |
171 |
3:17.24 |
+37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:38.66 |
(-21.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
166 |
3:19.21 |
+39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:24.70 |
(-5.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emiljan Voutilainen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.90 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 13.50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 200m Sekauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
333 |
2:38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.57 |
(-16.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
314 |
2:41.17 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.04 |
(-7.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Max Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.92 |
296 |
2:44.48 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.57 |
(-7.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
290 |
2:45.49 |
+7.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.04 |
(-7.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.87 |
273 |
2:48.97 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.83 |
(-6.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
258 |
2:52.16 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
248 |
2:54.42 |
+16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.40 |
(-3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
233 |
2:58.05 |
+19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.28 |
(-7.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
199 |
3:07.50 |
+29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:37.00 |
(-29.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kasperi Kenttä |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
199 |
3:07.70 |
+29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
164 |
3:19.95 |
+41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.60 |
(+9.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matias Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.63 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 13.50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 200m Sekauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
520 |
2:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.57 |
(-4.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
477 |
2:20.31 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.92 |
(+1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
467 |
2:21.21 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.08 |
(-3.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
454 |
2:22.61 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.22 |
(-4.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
429 |
2:25.29 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.38 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
388 |
2:30.23 |
+13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.32 |
(-5.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.67 |
363 |
2:33.61 |
+17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.34 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.69 |
355 |
2:34.73 |
+18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.66 |
(-9.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
302 |
2:43.24 |
+26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.35 |
(-4.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
222 |
3:00.80 |
+44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.65 |
(-10.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joona Korte |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
222 |
3:00.94 |
+44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.28 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.80 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Luukas Ojanperä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW9.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 13.50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 13.50.58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Perhosuinti Tytöt 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
157 |
45.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.76 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
|
155 |
45.36 |
+0.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.20 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
127 |
48.38 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.93 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
113 |
50.41 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.40 |
(-4.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.26 |
90 |
54.29 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.24 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
69 |
59.17 |
+14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aino Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
64 |
1:00.73 |
+15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
31 |
1:17.56 |
+32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Ikonen |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hedda Grönqvist |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.06 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 16.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Perhosuinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
366 |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.06 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
304 |
36.25 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.70 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.70 |
264 |
37.98 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.91 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilona Antila |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.71 |
212 |
40.86 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.61 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
202 |
41.52 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.16 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
202 |
41.53 |
+7.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.67 |
(-2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
163 |
44.62 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.31 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
160 |
44.86 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.23 |
(-1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
154 |
45.41 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
146 |
46.24 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.68 |
(-9.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
146 |
46.25 |
+12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.97 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
141 |
46.75 |
+12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.67 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
135 |
47.49 |
+13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.27 |
(-4.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
129 |
48.14 |
+14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.52 |
(+3.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
125 |
48.75 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.97 |
(-6.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.11 |
119 |
49.56 |
+15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.82 |
(+2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Diana Selehov |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.85 |
109 |
51.01 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.40 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
108 |
51.14 |
+17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.69 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iitu Olbert |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.93 |
100 |
52.50 |
+18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.26 |
(+1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
85 |
55.37 |
+21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.70 |
(-5.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 16.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Perhosuinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
410 |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.55 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.77 |
386 |
33.48 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.10 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
353 |
34.48 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.68 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.74 |
339 |
34.96 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.82 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
323 |
35.53 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.39 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.73 |
319 |
35.66 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.56 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erin Ahtikari |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.86 |
284 |
37.06 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.57 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Noora Kuosmanen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.80 |
268 |
37.81 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.85 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
265 |
37.94 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
263 |
38.04 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.07 |
(-4.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
229 |
39.81 |
+7.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.73 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
229 |
39.83 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.81 |
(-2.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aino Isrikki |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.96 |
224 |
40.10 |
+7.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.89 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
210 |
40.98 |
+8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.89 |
(+2.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
186 |
42.66 |
+9.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.51 |
(-4.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
167 |
44.20 |
+11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.85 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
166 |
44.32 |
+11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.23 |
(-3.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.73 |
161 |
44.80 |
+12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.10 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
153 |
45.52 |
+12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
147 |
46.14 |
+13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.77 |
(-4.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Saga Korhonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
144 |
46.44 |
+13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
133 |
47.72 |
+14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
133 |
47.73 |
+14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.21 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
130 |
48.05 |
+15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.86 |
(-6.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
94 |
53.57 |
+20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vieno Hakakari |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.44 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.60 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 16.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Perhosuinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
564 |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.37 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
|
476 |
31.21 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.94 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
471 |
31.33 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.46 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
439 |
32.07 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.50 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
425 |
32.41 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.29 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
364 |
34.13 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.99 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
342 |
34.86 |
+5.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.09 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
332 |
35.19 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.65 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
313 |
35.87 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.89 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mea Ingram |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
311 |
35.98 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.18 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
302 |
36.30 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.87 |
(-1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
294 |
36.66 |
+7.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.18 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
288 |
36.90 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.38 |
(-3.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
280 |
37.24 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.56 |
(-5.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
277 |
37.38 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.38 |
(-8.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.90 |
267 |
37.84 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.86 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
253 |
38.52 |
+9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.39 |
(-11.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lumia Malmström |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
252 |
38.57 |
+9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.46 |
(-1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
241 |
39.14 |
+9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.27 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Mikaela Heiman |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.80 |
235 |
39.46 |
+9.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.39 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Siiri Pynnönen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
231 |
39.71 |
+10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.08 |
(-3.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
224 |
40.09 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.28 |
(+1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.50 |
208 |
41.13 |
+11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.10 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.26 |
157 |
45.15 |
+15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.98 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
120 |
49.33 |
+19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
112 |
50.43 |
+20.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.74 |
(+1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 16.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.10.53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 50m Perhosuinti Pojat 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
185 |
38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.38 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
173 |
39.03 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.50 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
112 |
45.11 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.94 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
108 |
45.56 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.17 |
(-2.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
93 |
47.86 |
+9.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.96 |
(-3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.26 |
83 |
49.78 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.17 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
|
80 |
50.36 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.62 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
73 |
51.92 |
+13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
72 |
52.28 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.81 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
70 |
52.58 |
+14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
60 |
55.34 |
+17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.25 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 16.59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 50m Perhosuinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
133 |
42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.11 |
(-4.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kevin Hartman |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
112 |
45.00 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.98 |
(-8.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inokentij Kucharev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
89 |
48.64 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
81 |
50.13 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.13 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emiljan Voutilainen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 16.59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 50m Perhosuinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
352 |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.86 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
298 |
32.53 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.56 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
251 |
34.47 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.75 |
(-2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.98 |
249 |
34.56 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.22 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.25 |
223 |
35.83 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
216 |
36.20 |
+5.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.15 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johannes Leisti |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
205 |
36.87 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.24 |
(+1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
203 |
36.98 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.66 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nico Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
203 |
37.00 |
+6.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.52 |
(+1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
149 |
41.01 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.61 |
(-4.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.85 |
148 |
41.04 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.39 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jere Wasenius |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
135 |
42.37 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.43 |
(-6.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
97 |
47.20 |
+16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.94 |
(-12.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
88 |
48.85 |
+18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 16.59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 50m Perhosuinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
414 |
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.23 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
315 |
31.94 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.06 |
(-3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
274 |
33.47 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.26 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
236 |
35.15 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.92 |
(+1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.84 |
224 |
35.78 |
+6.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.51 |
(-2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.84 |
191 |
37.72 |
+8.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.46 |
190 |
37.82 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.26 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joona Korte |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
158 |
40.22 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.91 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 16.59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.11.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 400m Vapaauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
397 |
5:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:49.30 |
(-31.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
393 |
5:19.10 |
+1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:22.75 |
(-3.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.75 |
355 |
5:30.09 |
+11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:02.20 |
(-32.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.85 |
347 |
5:32.84 |
+14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
328 |
5:39.03 |
+20.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:03.07 |
(-1:24.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.91 |
294 |
5:51.41 |
+33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
276 |
5:59.09 |
+40.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
269 |
6:02.05 |
+43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
230 |
6:21.51 |
+1:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:25.27 |
(-3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 17.44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 400m Vapaauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
478 |
4:59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:09.67 |
(-10.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
461 |
5:02.73 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:17.06 |
(-14.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
389 |
5:20.31 |
+21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:00.33 |
(-40.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
379 |
5:23.18 |
+24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:42.27 |
(-19.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
375 |
5:24.23 |
+25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:40.43 |
(-16.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
375 |
5:24.27 |
+25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:40.55 |
(-16.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
355 |
5:30.13 |
+31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:45.59 |
(-15.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
334 |
5:36.84 |
+37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:53.44 |
(-16.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
330 |
5:38.23 |
+39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:49.00 |
(-10.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
322 |
5:40.98 |
+41.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:55.94 |
(-14.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Emilia Kautto |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.83 |
309 |
5:45.64 |
+46.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sanni Ahvenniemi |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.89 |
309 |
5:45.93 |
+46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:26.82 |
(+19.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
293 |
5:51.90 |
+52.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
288 |
5:53.95 |
+54.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:30.31 |
(-36.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pipsa Männistö |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.95 |
271 |
6:01.45 |
+1:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
257 |
6:07.62 |
+1:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
247 |
6:12.37 |
+1:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:19.92 |
(-1:07.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
247 |
6:12.78 |
+1:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:32.86 |
(-20.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.85 |
242 |
6:14.97 |
+1:15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
239 |
6:16.75 |
+1:17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:54.97 |
(-1:38.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 17.44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 400m Vapaauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
|
613 |
4:35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:35.98 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
571 |
4:41.86 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:40.74 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
567 |
4:42.53 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:41.07 |
(+1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
484 |
4:57.83 |
+22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:57.32 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iiris Pajamo |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.80 |
474 |
4:59.85 |
+24.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:04.72 |
(-4.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.44 |
467 |
5:01.37 |
+26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:59.74 |
(+1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
442 |
5:07.05 |
+31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:15.01 |
(-7.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
440 |
5:07.33 |
+32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:28.13 |
(-20.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
431 |
5:09.48 |
+34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:12.10 |
(-2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
429 |
5:10.03 |
+34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:06.24 |
(+3.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
417 |
5:13.05 |
+37.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:22.29 |
(-9.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Irina Karvonen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.77 |
393 |
5:19.29 |
+44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:32.89 |
(-13.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
331 |
5:37.96 |
+1:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:53.31 |
(-15.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
313 |
5:44.29 |
+1:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:54.02 |
(-9.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
305 |
5:47.17 |
+1:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:21.72 |
(-34.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
299 |
5:49.70 |
+1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:54.30 |
(-4.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
267 |
6:03.13 |
+1:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:58.53 |
(+4.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
261 |
6:05.65 |
+1:30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sofia Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
230 |
6:21.64 |
+1:46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:23.28 |
(-1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 17.44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 17.52.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 400m Vapaauinti Pojat 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
379 |
4:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.53 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
280 |
5:24.42 |
+31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:39.64 |
(-15.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
251 |
5:36.25 |
+43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
232 |
5:45.40 |
+52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
228 |
5:47.28 |
+54.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:26.36 |
(-1:39.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
192 |
6:07.74 |
+1:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:44.67 |
(-2:36.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 400m Vapaauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.77 |
404 |
4:46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:59.41 |
(-12.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
374 |
4:54.51 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:04.32 |
(-9.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
356 |
4:59.41 |
+12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.69 |
(-25.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Max Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.95 |
292 |
5:19.59 |
+32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:00.61 |
(-41.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veeti Tuulensuu |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
291 |
5:19.95 |
+32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
276 |
5:25.94 |
+38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:23.97 |
(+1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
271 |
5:27.79 |
+40.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:04.09 |
(-36.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
255 |
5:34.63 |
+47.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:50.71 |
(-16.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Mõsko |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
252 |
5:35.97 |
+48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:58.34 |
(-1:22.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
231 |
5:45.61 |
+58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:07.73 |
(-22.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
179 |
6:16.34 |
+1:29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:21.16 |
(-4.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.83 |
177 |
6:17.56 |
+1:30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 400m Vapaauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.49 |
567 |
4:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:25.90 |
(-9.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
549 |
4:19.20 |
+2.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:23.33 |
(-4.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
501 |
4:27.15 |
+10.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:32.94 |
(-5.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
478 |
4:31.42 |
+15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:35.16 |
(-3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
448 |
4:37.30 |
+20.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:49.04 |
(-11.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
320 |
5:10.28 |
+53.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:44.51 |
(-34.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joona Korte |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.75 |
286 |
5:21.90 |
+1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:26.10 |
(-4.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
241 |
5:40.81 |
+1:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:39.33 |
(-58.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Luukas Ojanperä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.97 |
196 |
6:04.82 |
+1:48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.11.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Rintauinti Tytöt 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
|
257 |
44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.65 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
220 |
47.27 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.68 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
208 |
48.14 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.86 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainoniemi |
2011 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
186 |
49.96 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.84 |
(-3.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
177 |
50.85 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.48 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
+0.62 |
172 |
51.33 |
+6.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.77 |
(-2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
165 |
52.03 |
+7.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.73 |
(-9.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
150 |
53.71 |
+8.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.31 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
128 |
56.64 |
+11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.88 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
122 |
57.56 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
118 |
58.12 |
+13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.49 |
(-2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
114 |
58.77 |
+13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.12 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
109 |
59.65 |
+14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.27 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hedda Grönqvist |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
108 |
59.86 |
+14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.03 |
(-5.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Helmi Hautamäki |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
102 |
1:01.03 |
+16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
88 |
1:04.14 |
+19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Isabella Heikkilä |
2011 |
Vanders |
|
84 |
1:05.11 |
+20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.20 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Ikonen |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
chloe mortelette |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Kylmämaa |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Delnaz Azizian |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Rintauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kädli Niilo |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
276 |
43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.62 |
(-6.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
261 |
44.65 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.45 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
216 |
47.57 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.79 |
(-5.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
204 |
48.50 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.73 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Orvokki Mård |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
170 |
51.49 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saara Viinikainen |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
168 |
51.67 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.07 |
(-6.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Natalie Wester |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.97 |
163 |
52.22 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.28 |
(+1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
158 |
52.75 |
+8.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olivia Sihlman |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
145 |
54.30 |
+10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iitu Olbert |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
139 |
55.06 |
+11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.83 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Diana Selehov |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.83 |
137 |
55.33 |
+11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.69 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Milla Lehikoinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
132 |
56.08 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.43 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Peppi Mäkelä |
2010 |
Heinolan Isku |
|
76 |
1:07.25 |
+23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Rintauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
406 |
38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.19 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Kymäläinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
403 |
38.66 |
+0.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
309 |
42.22 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.63 |
(-2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.84 |
295 |
42.90 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.70 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
263 |
44.57 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.07 |
(-1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
258 |
44.85 |
+6.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.61 |
(-10.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
227 |
46.79 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.68 |
183 |
50.27 |
+11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.39 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
182 |
50.34 |
+11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.65 |
164 |
52.10 |
+13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.31 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.88 |
148 |
53.91 |
+15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lumia Rantala |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
141 |
54.85 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.57 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 50m Rintauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
419 |
38.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.43 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
396 |
38.88 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.63 |
(-2.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
364 |
39.99 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.96 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
363 |
40.01 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
335 |
41.11 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.47 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
301 |
42.59 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.64 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
285 |
43.35 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.40 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maija Kuisma |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
264 |
44.49 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
254 |
45.05 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.79 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
243 |
45.73 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
239 |
45.98 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.97 |
(-5.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
237 |
46.09 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.48 |
(+1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
226 |
46.87 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.44 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.12.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Rintauinti Pojat 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.80 |
171 |
45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.26 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
149 |
47.62 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.95 |
(-2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
134 |
49.23 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
|
134 |
49.29 |
+3.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
127 |
50.14 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.91 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eero Takamäki |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.87 |
121 |
50.98 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.25 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
118 |
51.44 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.76 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
110 |
52.67 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.06 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
107 |
53.14 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.62 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
107 |
53.14 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
103 |
53.71 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.81 |
(-4.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
96 |
55.04 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.84 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
90 |
56.19 |
+10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
86 |
57.05 |
+11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elmeri Härkönen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
82 |
58.06 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.85 |
81 |
58.35 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Touko Sammaltupa |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
80 |
58.53 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Theodor Karulin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
75 |
59.74 |
+14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
69 |
1:01.46 |
+15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.62 |
(+1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
67 |
1:02.13 |
+16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.04 |
(-10.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
62 |
1:03.77 |
+18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
56 |
1:05.77 |
+20.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.16 |
(-16.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikael Silfver |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matias Silfver |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Radheya Pala |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Rintauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
235 |
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.02 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
231 |
41.12 |
+0.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.10 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
202 |
43.02 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.35 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
169 |
45.60 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.54 |
(-0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
158 |
46.65 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.98 |
(-2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kevin Hartman |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.78 |
153 |
47.19 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.73 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Valtteri Vaahtola |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
134 |
49.32 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.31 |
(+1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
AHAN KOMALI |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
117 |
51.62 |
+10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
108 |
52.88 |
+12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.99 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
108 |
52.95 |
+12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.90 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
78 |
58.96 |
+18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.46 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rasmus Karm |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Rintauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.77 |
373 |
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.21 |
(-3.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
370 |
35.17 |
+0.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.69 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
326 |
36.67 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
282 |
38.49 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.71 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
238 |
40.73 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
227 |
41.34 |
+6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.19 |
(-2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
+0.70 |
165 |
45.96 |
+10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Mõsko |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
164 |
46.09 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.62 |
(-7.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
144 |
48.14 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.15 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jere Wasenius |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.77 |
128 |
50.09 |
+15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 50m Rintauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
317 |
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.08 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
244 |
40.37 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.47 |
(-9.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
199 |
43.19 |
+6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.14 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
171 |
45.44 |
+8.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.60 |
(+2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 18.48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.12.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 51, 100m Selkäuinti Tytöt 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
357 |
1:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.05 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
253 |
1:26.75 |
+9.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.28 |
(-2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
252 |
1:26.85 |
+9.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.48 |
(-4.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilona Antila |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.70 |
250 |
1:27.05 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.65 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
233 |
1:29.08 |
+11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.88 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emelina Vento |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
230 |
1:29.56 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.85 |
(-2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
215 |
1:31.56 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.27 |
(-4.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
214 |
1:31.68 |
+14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.93 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
210 |
1:32.24 |
+14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.12 |
(-4.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
189 |
1:35.58 |
+18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
184 |
1:36.36 |
+19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.44 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
181 |
1:36.92 |
+19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.46 |
(-4.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iitu Olbert |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.80 |
179 |
1:37.32 |
+19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.42 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
169 |
1:39.22 |
+21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Liina Kuoppala |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.65 |
166 |
1:39.74 |
+22.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.32 |
(-3.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mia Conniffe |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.60 |
157 |
1:41.66 |
+24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.90 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
152 |
1:42.65 |
+25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.70 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hilma Rinne |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
150 |
1:43.18 |
+25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aina-Taika Piminäinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.73 |
147 |
1:43.94 |
+26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.86 |
(-6.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
134 |
1:47.04 |
+29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.27 |
(-6.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Diana Selehov |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.80 |
134 |
1:47.26 |
+29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Natalie Wester |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.77 |
127 |
1:48.92 |
+31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.91 |
(+2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
127 |
1:49.10 |
+31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
126 |
1:49.39 |
+32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.64 |
(-7.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Nerea Simanen |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.85 |
119 |
1:51.33 |
+34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.00 |
(-4.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Milla Lehikoinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
105 |
1:56.02 |
+38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lila Rantsi |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.86 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erin Fyhr |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 51, 100m Selkäuinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
328 |
1:19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.80 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
281 |
1:23.80 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.75 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
279 |
1:23.96 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.95 |
(-4.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.85 |
266 |
1:25.26 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.12 |
(-11.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Krista Kaasinen |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.73 |
245 |
1:27.64 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.15 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
235 |
1:28.94 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.62 |
(-9.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vieno Hakakari |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
226 |
1:30.06 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sanni Ahvenniemi |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.96 |
193 |
1:34.87 |
+15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.05 |
(+1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.69 |
185 |
1:36.19 |
+16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.20 |
(-3.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
184 |
1:36.44 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
175 |
1:37.99 |
+18.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.26 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
173 |
1:38.44 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.97 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.75 |
165 |
1:40.00 |
+20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
156 |
1:41.94 |
+22.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.00 |
(-3.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
155 |
1:42.03 |
+22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.21 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.75 |
145 |
1:44.45 |
+24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.57 |
(+3.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lumia Rantala |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
104 |
1:56.39 |
+36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 51, 100m Selkäuinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
432 |
1:12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.60 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.60 |
386 |
1:15.35 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.34 |
(-2.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iiris Pajamo |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.83 |
367 |
1:16.65 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.72 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
362 |
1:16.97 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.90 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mea Ingram |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.64 |
329 |
1:19.51 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.40 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
287 |
1:23.15 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.84 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
263 |
1:25.57 |
+12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.66 |
237 |
1:28.66 |
+16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.87 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotta Juvonen |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
235 |
1:28.89 |
+16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.03 |
(-3.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Siiri Pynnönen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.74 |
199 |
1:33.89 |
+21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.93 |
(-19.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
163 |
1:40.44 |
+27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikaela Heiman |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.55 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veera Ahvenainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.13.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 100m Selkäuinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
281 |
1:13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.98 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
179 |
1:25.70 |
+11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.43 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.71 |
166 |
1:27.93 |
+14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
157 |
1:29.45 |
+15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.73 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emiljan Voutilainen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.80 |
129 |
1:35.48 |
+21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.89 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
120 |
1:37.77 |
+24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.24 |
(-6.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Inokentij Kucharev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
115 |
1:39.24 |
+25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.77 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Valtteri Vaahtola |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.83 |
110 |
1:40.68 |
+26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.04 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
101 |
1:43.51 |
+29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.30 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.85 |
68 |
1:58.12 |
+44.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 100m Selkäuinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
292 |
1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.56 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.65 |
254 |
1:16.23 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.37 |
(-4.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
240 |
1:17.75 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.39 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
238 |
1:17.89 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.19 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
219 |
1:20.10 |
+7.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.37 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
197 |
1:23.04 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.30 |
(+3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
193 |
1:23.62 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.13 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.86 |
190 |
1:23.94 |
+11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.41 |
(-3.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
125 |
1:36.65 |
+23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.90 |
(-4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
117 |
1:38.70 |
+25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.18 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
107 |
1:41.72 |
+28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.65 |
(-5.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 100m Selkäuinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
514 |
1:00.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.19 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
408 |
1:05.12 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.71 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.64 |
309 |
1:11.46 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.29 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
209 |
1:21.35 |
+21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.15 |
(+3.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Kokki |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.77 |
103 |
1:43.05 |
+42.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.40 |
(-5.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 19.17.58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 100m Vapaauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
333 |
1:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.44 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.79 |
329 |
1:12.76 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.97 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saara Viinikainen |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.98 |
225 |
1:22.51 |
+10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.05 |
(-4.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mia Conniffe |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
209 |
1:24.63 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.22 |
(+1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
209 |
1:24.67 |
+12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kädli Niilo |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
176 |
1:29.61 |
+17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.12 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.94 |
173 |
1:30.17 |
+17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erin Fyhr |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
168 |
1:31.01 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.31 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Liina Kuoppala |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.93 |
166 |
1:31.35 |
+18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.50 |
(+2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nerea Simanen |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
156 |
1:33.18 |
+20.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.52 |
(-7.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
155 |
1:33.46 |
+21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.74 |
(-7.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Peppi Mäkelä |
2010 |
Heinolan Isku |
|
116 |
1:42.98 |
+30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 100m Vapaauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
465 |
1:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.85 |
(-3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
431 |
1:06.52 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.90 |
(-1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
430 |
1:06.56 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.39 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
404 |
1:07.96 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.85 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
401 |
1:08.14 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.11 |
(-1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
399 |
1:08.20 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.53 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.76 |
381 |
1:09.31 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.84 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erin Ahtikari |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.84 |
369 |
1:10.04 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.77 |
(-3.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
-0.40 |
367 |
1:10.15 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.88 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noora Kuosmanen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.63 |
334 |
1:12.39 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.86 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
318 |
1:13.55 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.43 |
(-3.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
305 |
1:14.60 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.96 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
299 |
1:15.09 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.84 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
264 |
1:18.26 |
+13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.98 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.47 |
261 |
1:18.58 |
+13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.55 |
(-2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
258 |
1:18.92 |
+14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.07 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saga Korhonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
250 |
1:19.74 |
+14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.40 |
(-12.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
249 |
1:19.85 |
+15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.03 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vieno Hakakari |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
239 |
1:20.97 |
+16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.02 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Seela Saario |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
203 |
1:25.42 |
+20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 100m Vapaauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
534 |
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.41 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
496 |
1:03.45 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.19 |
(+1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
495 |
1:03.52 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.62 |
(-1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.76 |
474 |
1:04.44 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.03 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
467 |
1:04.76 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.80 |
(-3.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
466 |
1:04.79 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.08 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
421 |
1:07.03 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.25 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
409 |
1:07.67 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.34 |
(+1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
405 |
1:07.87 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.24 |
(-4.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
405 |
1:07.89 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.64 |
(-3.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
401 |
1:08.13 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.58 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Irina Karvonen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
385 |
1:09.05 |
+7.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.71 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
376 |
1:09.58 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.67 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
365 |
1:10.26 |
+8.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.27 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
365 |
1:10.30 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.18 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lumia Malmström |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
362 |
1:10.46 |
+8.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.84 |
(-4.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
354 |
1:10.99 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.78 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
350 |
1:11.30 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.02 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
346 |
1:11.53 |
+9.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.70 |
(+2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
333 |
1:12.43 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.35 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
321 |
1:13.36 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.47 |
(-6.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
315 |
1:13.82 |
+11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.75 |
(-3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
309 |
1:14.28 |
+12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.30 |
(-3.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mea Ingram |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
302 |
1:14.88 |
+12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.76 |
(+2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
302 |
1:14.89 |
+12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.55 |
301 |
1:14.98 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.24 |
(+3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
290 |
1:15.84 |
+13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.92 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
262 |
1:18.47 |
+16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.73 |
(+2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Maija Kuisma |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
243 |
1:20.46 |
+18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.49 |
(-2.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
228 |
1:22.18 |
+20.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.90 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sofia Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
223 |
1:22.79 |
+20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.74 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 19.46.42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 54, 100m Vapaauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
344 |
1:04.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.35 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
275 |
1:09.06 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.86 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
270 |
1:09.48 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.88 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.78 |
220 |
1:14.37 |
+10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.60 |
(+1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
192 |
1:17.85 |
+13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.07 |
(-4.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
191 |
1:18.02 |
+13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.84 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kevin Hartman |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
135 |
1:27.59 |
+23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.03 |
(+2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
108 |
1:34.29 |
+30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.58 |
(+5.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
AHAN KOMALI |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
104 |
1:35.40 |
+31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.12 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
98 |
1:37.39 |
+33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rasmus Karm |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
49 |
2:02.34 |
+58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.55.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 54, 100m Vapaauinti Pojat 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
429 |
59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.15 |
(-1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
371 |
1:02.49 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.09 |
(-2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
318 |
1:05.81 |
+6.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.80 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nico Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.85 |
287 |
1:08.11 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.60 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
287 |
1:08.12 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.17 |
(-9.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
+0.69 |
262 |
1:10.15 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.40 |
(-6.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
259 |
1:10.45 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.37 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
249 |
1:11.42 |
+11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.82 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
220 |
1:14.43 |
+14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.68 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
216 |
1:14.84 |
+15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.17 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
213 |
1:15.24 |
+15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.55 |
(-5.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Otso Tuisku |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.45 |
207 |
1:15.96 |
+16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.05 |
(-3.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
202 |
1:16.54 |
+16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.74 |
(+3.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.55.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 54, 100m Vapaauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
454 |
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.33 |
(-2.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
440 |
59.05 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.25 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
421 |
59.96 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.45 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
420 |
59.99 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.44 |
(-2.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
420 |
1:00.00 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.86 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
304 |
1:06.83 |
+8.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.86 |
(+1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
303 |
1:06.86 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.25 |
(-2.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
268 |
1:09.68 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.72 |
(-2.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
265 |
1:09.88 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.17 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.77 |
248 |
1:11.51 |
+13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.84 |
(-8.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
229 |
1:13.35 |
+14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.25 |
(+4.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
228 |
1:13.53 |
+15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.94 |
(+5.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
217 |
1:14.69 |
+16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.12 |
(+1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
204 |
1:16.27 |
+17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.35 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Kokki |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 19.55.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 20.14.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|