Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (Fin) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 07:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 1033 | 12.65 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 7 | 965 | 12.94 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Sjösten | 1996 | 6 | 909 | 13.20 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 5 | 905 | 13.22 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 4 | 899 | 13.25 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 3 | 865 | 13.42 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 2 | 828 | 13.62 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 1 | 743 | 14.12 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 961 | 12.96 | Age group record | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
2 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 7 | 837 | 13.57 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 6 | 810 | 13.72 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 5 | 797 | 13.79 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 4 | 785 | 13.86 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 3 | 775 | 13.92 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 2 | 770 | 13.95 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 1 | 752 | 14.06 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 9 | 909 | 13.20 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 7 | 808 | 13.73 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 770 | 13.95 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 5 | 757 | 14.03 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 4 | 751 | 14.07 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 3 | 675 | 14.58 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 2 | 670 | 14.61 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 1 | 664 | 14.66 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 9 | 755 | 14.04 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Moa Williamsson | 2000 | 7 | 716 | 14.29 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Nina Klinke | 2000 | 6 | 658 | 14.70 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Annika Kühne | 2000 | 5 | 641 | 14.83 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Hesslevik | 2000 | 4 | 631 | 14.91 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 3 | 629 | 14.92 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 2 | 617 | 15.02 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | 1 | 610 | 15.08 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moa Nilsson | 2001 | 9 | 654 | 14.73 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Lundblad | 2001 | 7 | 593 | 15.22 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 6 | 592 | 15.23 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 5 | 544 | 15.66 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 4 | 532 | 15.78 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 3 | 517 | 15.93 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Kajsa Gustavsson | 2001 | 2 | 512 | 15.98 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 1 | 506 | 16.04 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Victoria Dietz | 2002 | 9 | 547 | 15.63 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
2 | Charleen Koelling | 2002 | 7 | 492 | 16.20 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
3 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 6 | 484 | 16.28 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 5 | 481 | 16.32 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 4 | 475 | 16.39 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Lisa Schmidt | 2002 | 3 | 425 | 17.01 | |||||
Sportverein Halle | ||||||||||
7 | Lena Tacke | 2002 | 2 | 404 | 17.30 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 1 | 388 | 17.53 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 9 | 543 | 15.67 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
2 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 7 | 513 | 15.97 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
3 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 6 | 472 | 16.42 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 5 | 449 | 16.70 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 4 | 414 | 17.15 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 3 | 403 | 17.31 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Karina Labudina | 2003 | 2 | 379 | 17.67 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
8 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 1 | 359 | 17.99 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 9 | 341 | 18.29 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Daria Zhitomerskaia | 2004 | 7 | 324 | 18.62 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
3 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 6 | 309 | 18.90 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Kseniia Shcherbakova | 2004 | 5 | 280 | 19.53 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
5 | Tatiana Pakhomova | 2004 | 4 | 266 | 19.87 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
6 | Irina Kondrateva | 2004 | 3 | 246 | 20.40 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
7 | Elena Steinborn | 2004 | 2 | 237 | 20.65 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 1 | 227 | 20.96 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 07:01 |