Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 08:58 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Steinhagen | 1989 | 9 | 792 | 27.28 | Over all Record | ||||
Sg Essen | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 7 | 696 | 28.49 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 6 | 647 | 29.19 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 5 | 613 | 29.71 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Tuukka Myller | 1994 | 4 | 603 | 29.88 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 3 | 598 | 29.96 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 2 | 582 | 30.24 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 1 | 577 | 30.32 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 571 | 30.42 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 561 | 30.60 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
11 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 561 | 30.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 558 | 30.66 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 553 | 30.75 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Julius Weck | 1990 | 515 | 31.50 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Simo Laiho | 1993 | 489 | 32.04 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
16 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 483 | 32.17 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Peter Lund Hansen | 1992 | 477 | 32.30 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 473 | 32.40 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
19 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 465 | 32.58 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | 453 | 32.87 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Christopher Schulze | 1992 | 429 | 33.46 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 429 | 33.46 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 415 | 33.83 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
24 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 407 | 34.05 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 396 | 34.38 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 377 | 34.94 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
27 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 373 | 35.07 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
28 | Chris Rösler | 1990 | 356 | 35.61 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
29 | René Rebsdorf | 1990 | 347 | 35.91 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
30 | Dan Møller Nielsen | 1988 | 339 | 36.21 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 338 | 36.22 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Martin Henning | 1985 | 329 | 36.56 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 313 | 37.17 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Finn Møller Nielsen | 1994 | 296 | 37.88 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Vincent Hartig | 1993 | 262 | 39.42 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 256 | 39.73 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
37 | William Andersen | 1994 | 214 | 42.16 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 9 | 582 | 30.24 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 7 | 566 | 30.52 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Ozerov | 1996 | 6 | 555 | 30.72 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 5 | 544 | 30.93 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Kevin Rohde | 1995 | 4 | 481 | 32.21 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Beirholm Larsen | 1995 | 3 | 474 | 32.37 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Felix Legler | 1995 | 2 | 441 | 33.16 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
8 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 1 | 430 | 33.45 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 413 | 33.89 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
10 | Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | 402 | 34.19 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
11 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 386 | 34.67 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 380 | 34.84 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Linus Aulich | 1996 | 356 | 35.61 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Franz Schönecker | 1995 | 350 | 35.80 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
15 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 343 | 36.06 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | 325 | 36.72 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 302 | 37.63 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
18 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 300 | 37.68 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
19 | Florian Laukner | 1996 | 296 | 37.87 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
20 | Robert Domeier | 1995 | 286 | 38.28 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
21 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 258 | 39.62 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Tobias Kuß | 1996 | 254 | 39.85 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Anders Bjørn Fries | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 9 | 511 | 31.58 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 7 | 471 | 32.45 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
3 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 6 | 465 | 32.57 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 5 | 450 | 32.94 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 4 | 450 | 32.95 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Jesper Kaudern | 1997 | 3 | 369 | 35.20 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Anders Husted | 1997 | 2 | 365 | 35.31 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Fabian Newald | 1997 | 1 | 344 | 36.02 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
9 | Arvid Lundgren | 1997 | 315 | 37.09 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Gustav Dandanell | 1997 | 312 | 37.21 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Christoph Schröter | 1997 | 286 | 38.28 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
12 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 284 | 38.41 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Steffen Trog | 1997 | 253 | 39.92 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
14 | Asger Mikkelsen | 1997 | 239 | 40.65 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
15 | Simon Rosén | 1997 | 211 | 42.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Rune Linnemann Jørgensen | 1997 | 147 | 47.74 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 9 | 460 | 32.69 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 7 | 438 | 33.24 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 6 | 418 | 33.77 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 5 | 374 | 35.02 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 4 | 339 | 36.21 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 3 | 306 | 37.43 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
7 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 2 | 305 | 37.51 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Jan-Florian Käter | 1998 | 1 | 301 | 37.66 | |||||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
9 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 270 | 39.03 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 240 | 40.59 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 232 | 41.08 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 232 | 41.09 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 228 | 41.29 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Gustav Ollvik | 1998 | 212 | 42.32 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Martin Vest Vognsen | 1998 | 178 | 44.87 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
16 | Andreas Rask Sørensen | 1998 | 176 | 44.99 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Peter Filip Brandt | 1998 | 175 | 45.09 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
- | Emil Christensen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 08:58 |