Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:01 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 28, 200m Medley Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 789 | 26.85 | 56.52 | 1:30.09 | 1:59.12 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 7 | 657 | 28.17 | 1:04.05 | 1:38.94 | 2:06.62 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Wetterborg | 1996 | 6 | 642 | 27.80 | 1:00.18 | 1:37.40 | 2:07.56 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 5 | 641 | 28.51 | 1:02.86 | 1:39.24 | 2:07.62 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 4 | 640 | 28.93 | 1:01.40 | 1:39.65 | 2:07.71 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 3 | 630 | 27.78 | 1:01.83 | 1:38.05 | 2:08.40 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 2 | 604 | 27.97 | 1:02.87 | 1:39.89 | 2:10.19 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
8 | Markus Fürst | 1996 | 1 | 589 | 27.72 | 1:00.84 | 1:40.55 | 2:11.28 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Samuel Törnqvist | 1997 | 575 | 28.68 | 1:02.09 | 1:40.33 | 2:12.33 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Marc Wewstaedt | 1990 | 548 | 26.95 | 1:01.29 | 1:42.43 | 2:14.46 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
11 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 537 | 27.95 | 1:02.68 | 1:44.51 | 2:15.40 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 523 | 29.24 | 1:04.44 | 1:45.15 | 2:16.60 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
13 | Mads Hansen | 1995 | 517 | 30.59 | 1:06.18 | 1:45.37 | 2:17.14 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 477 | 29.82 | 1:05.06 | 1:48.85 | 2:20.82 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Oscar Frisk-Garcia | 1996 | 477 | 29.88 | 1:04.36 | 1:47.48 | 2:20.88 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Oscar Zedendahl | 1995 | 464 | 28.50 | 1:03.97 | 1:49.05 | 2:22.14 | |||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Daan Viering | 1994 | 463 | 30.87 | 1:06.97 | 1:48.76 | 2:22.29 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 457 | 29.72 | 1:05.53 | 1:49.68 | 2:22.88 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
19 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 453 | 31.44 | 1:09.25 | 1:51.73 | 2:23.30 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Alexander S. Halkjær | 1994 | 450 | 31.30 | 1:07.10 | 1:49.79 | 2:23.56 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Marc Hoffstedt | 1997 | 436 | 30.68 | 1:08.23 | 1:51.26 | 2:25.11 | |||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
22 | Lars Wienecke | 1994 | 428 | 31.40 | 1:08.01 | 1:53.09 | 2:26.06 | |||
Weser Ems Oldenburg | ||||||||||
23 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 415 | 34.08 | 1:11.56 | 1:54.15 | 2:27.51 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 389 | 31.09 | 1:09.77 | 1:56.85 | 2:30.77 | |||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
25 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 387 | 31.90 | 1:13.44 | 1:58.76 | 2:31.05 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Aron Keemers | 1998 | 386 | 33.69 | 1:11.13 | 1:57.10 | 2:31.10 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
27 | Norbert Ruthenberg | 1989 | 383 | 32.89 | 1:11.76 | 1:57.74 | 2:31.58 | |||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
28 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 373 | 33.89 | 1:13.33 | 1:57.67 | 2:32.92 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
29 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 365 | 32.70 | 1:12.51 | 1:58.11 | 2:34.01 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Simon Maahn Christensen | 1997 | 364 | 31.80 | 1:13.48 | 1:58.66 | 2:34.08 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Tobias Alstrup Kjær | 1998 | 351 | 34.11 | 1:15.99 | 2:02.34 | 2:35.95 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Ian Cumming | 1995 | 340 | 32.88 | 1:13.61 | 2:02.90 | 2:37.71 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 333 | 35.11 | 1:17.20 | 2:02.53 | 2:38.70 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Alexander Jensen | 1995 | 328 | 32.39 | 1:16.71 | 2:03.81 | 2:39.56 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 321 | 37.12 | 1:18.60 | 2:05.17 | 2:40.73 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 317 | 33.44 | 1:15.67 | 2:02.70 | 2:41.44 | |||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Jakob Vingborg | 1998 | 316 | 35.04 | 1:15.32 | 2:03.41 | 2:41.47 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
38 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 306 | 35.05 | 1:17.39 | 2:06.70 | 2:43.19 | |||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
39 | Bartho Broeke | 1998 | 305 | 34.81 | 1:17.53 | 2:06.16 | 2:43.42 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
40 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 303 | 36.63 | 1:21.73 | 2:06.31 | 2:43.82 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Gor Galunz | 1996 | 230 | 35.87 | 1:22.31 | 2:18.82 | 2:59.57 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
42 | Magnus Lerche | 1998 | 227 | 39.33 | 1:23.45 | 2:20.11 | 3:00.22 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Dennis Madsen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Henrik Postlind | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Mads Hald | 1996 | DSQ | False turn 125m | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:01 |