Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 21 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (SD) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:00 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Felicia Hedman | 1995 | 628 | 31.24 | 1:04.47 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 616 | 31.50 | 1:04.89 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 611 | 32.03 | 1:05.07 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 609 | 31.41 | 1:05.14 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Emelie Bäck | 1996 | 603 | 32.02 | 1:05.37 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Anu Bergström | 1996 | 568 | 32.70 | 1:06.67 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 542 | 32.25 | 1:07.70 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Vilma Lagebro | 1996 | 523 | 32.52 | 1:08.55 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Julia Falck-Saunders | 1996 | 448 | 35.18 | 1:12.17 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Marina Mann | 1996 | 447 | 34.66 | 1:12.19 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
11 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 445 | 36.36 | 1:12.30 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 432 | 35.47 | 1:13.03 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
13 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 425 | 35.68 | 1:13.42 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 422 | 34.50 | 1:13.60 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 404 | 36.71 | 1:14.66 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 385 | 37.45 | 1:15.89 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 381 | 37.30 | 1:16.16 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 377 | 36.58 | 1:16.43 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
19 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 376 | 37.11 | 1:16.50 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
20 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 374 | 36.96 | 1:16.64 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
21 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 366 | 36.94 | 1:17.21 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
22 | Marie Meyer | 1994 | 357 | 37.70 | 1:17.82 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
23 | Christa Schuivens | 1996 | 350 | 37.48 | 1:18.34 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 346 | 37.84 | 1:18.61 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Franziska Martens | 1996 | 332 | 38.16 | 1:19.75 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
26 | Nikoline Findinge | 1996 | 329 | 38.68 | 1:19.95 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
27 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 321 | 38.49 | 1:20.60 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Natalie Fröhlich | 1996 | 305 | 39.38 | 1:21.97 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
29 | Sofie Brøndum Bossen | 1996 | 302 | 39.75 | 1:22.29 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
30 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 253 | 43.00 | 1:27.31 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
31 | Anja Susanne Haring | 1983 | 176 | 47.48 | 1:38.37 | |||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
32 | Nadja Joy Tønnesen | 1987 | 176 | 48.39 | 1:38.42 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Jana Frese | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
- | Patricia Aschan | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 526 | 33.07 | 1:08.39 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
1 | Isabell Kjellberg | 1997 | 526 | 33.31 | 1:08.39 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Irmer | 1997 | 513 | 33.33 | 1:08.97 | |||||
Sc Magdeburg | ||||||||||
4 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 504 | 34.01 | 1:09.37 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 478 | 33.73 | 1:10.62 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 470 | 34.51 | 1:11.03 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 449 | 34.65 | 1:12.10 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Nea-Maria Laitervo | 1997 | 444 | 35.43 | 1:12.35 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 444 | 34.56 | 1:12.38 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
10 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 438 | 34.30 | 1:12.69 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Vanessa Nordling | 1998 | 423 | 34.39 | 1:13.53 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 422 | 36.00 | 1:13.58 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 420 | 35.06 | 1:13.71 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Laura Harrer | 1998 | 405 | 35.67 | 1:14.64 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
15 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 378 | 36.69 | 1:16.35 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 377 | 37.21 | 1:16.43 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 374 | 37.89 | 1:16.65 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
18 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 364 | 37.71 | 1:17.32 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
19 | Alina Korzynietz | 1998 | 353 | 37.74 | 1:18.12 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
20 | Sofia Björnfot | 1998 | 351 | 37.63 | 1:18.28 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Neele Kozak | 1997 | 348 | 38.24 | 1:18.48 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
22 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 347 | 38.12 | 1:18.54 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Bianca Witt | 1997 | 337 | 37.51 | 1:19.30 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
24 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 333 | 37.65 | 1:19.64 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
25 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 327 | 39.30 | 1:20.12 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Stine T. Søndergaard | 1998 | 325 | 38.81 | 1:20.26 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
27 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 324 | 38.68 | 1:20.38 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 317 | 38.85 | 1:20.99 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
29 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 316 | 39.08 | 1:21.04 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Kirstine Lykke Sørensen | 1997 | 294 | 1:23.03 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
31 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 277 | 41.41 | 1:24.72 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
32 | Stella Wolfram | 1998 | 275 | 41.49 | 1:24.85 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
33 | Thora Elise Færgemann Jen | 1998 | 262 | 41.86 | 1:26.31 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
34 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 249 | 42.33 | 1:27.72 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
35 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 232 | 43.92 | 1:29.84 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 226 | 45.17 | 1:30.65 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Giuliana Peter | 1997 | 216 | 45.24 | 1:31.96 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
38 | Caroline Amstrup Pajbjerg | 1997 | 204 | 45.88 | 1:33.81 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 191 | 45.75 | 1:35.79 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 187 | 46.75 | 1:36.57 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Chantal Förster | 1998 | 143 | 51.44 | 1:45.38 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Laura Mäki | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Pauline Klose | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 608 | 32.13 | 1:05.16 | Age group record | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 569 | 32.49 | 1:06.65 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Ronja Mehtonen | 1999 | 510 | 33.85 | 1:09.09 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 500 | 33.94 | 1:09.56 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 497 | 33.85 | 1:09.68 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Kajsa Sparrman | 1999 | 464 | 34.67 | 1:11.29 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Sara Kazi | 1999 | 440 | 35.66 | 1:12.59 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 415 | 36.62 | 1:14.01 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 386 | 36.60 | 1:15.83 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 384 | 37.61 | 1:15.98 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 381 | 37.43 | 1:16.18 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 375 | 37.24 | 1:16.55 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 362 | 37.92 | 1:17.43 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Ebba Bjurman | 1999 | 360 | 37.72 | 1:17.61 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Emilia Harlund | 1999 | 360 | 37.25 | 1:17.63 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Greta Otto | 1999 | 357 | 37.95 | 1:17.80 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
17 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 333 | 39.62 | 1:19.65 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 331 | 39.34 | 1:19.83 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 330 | 38.30 | 1:19.89 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
20 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 325 | 38.28 | 1:20.29 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
21 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 319 | 39.66 | 1:20.77 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Jennifer Backhoff Wahlund | 1999 | 306 | 39.39 | 1:21.92 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 305 | 38.81 | 1:22.02 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
24 | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | 304 | 39.78 | 1:22.13 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
25 | Fanny Isaksson | 1999 | 293 | 39.94 | 1:23.08 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Linnéa Högberg | 1999 | 279 | 40.36 | 1:24.45 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Janine Wilhelm | 1999 | 278 | 41.43 | 1:24.55 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
28 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 271 | 41.13 | 1:25.28 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Emma Kjær | 1999 | 266 | 42.10 | 1:25.79 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Gitta Nielsen | 1999 | 264 | 41.77 | 1:26.07 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
31 | Marie Frandsen | 1999 | 250 | 42.35 | 1:27.56 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 229 | 42.98 | 1:30.22 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Maria Sørensen | 1999 | 202 | 45.72 | 1:34.01 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 151 | 51.52 | 1:43.71 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Elin Nilsson | 1999 | DSQ | False turn 75 m | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gina Elisa Koop | 2000 | 485 | 34.58 | 1:10.27 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 442 | 35.92 | 1:12.50 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Stenhård | 2000 | 415 | 35.50 | 1:13.99 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 386 | 36.27 | 1:15.79 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
5 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 374 | 36.92 | 1:16.59 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Lauren Lotte Clasen | 2000 | 374 | 37.47 | 1:16.61 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
7 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 371 | 37.96 | 1:16.81 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Amanda Dittlau | 2000 | 370 | 37.14 | 1:16.89 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Ebba Hallbäck | 2000 | 365 | 37.79 | 1:17.27 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Neele Gehrke | 2000 | 352 | 37.81 | 1:18.15 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
11 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 350 | 38.40 | 1:18.32 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Sofie West | 2000 | 337 | 38.45 | 1:19.29 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Josefine Bengtsson | 2000 | 319 | 38.29 | 1:20.81 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Tara Ebrahimi | 2000 | 316 | 40.11 | 1:21.01 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 307 | 40.24 | 1:21.79 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
16 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 305 | 40.08 | 1:21.96 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
17 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 302 | 1:22.27 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Saskia Wehebrink | 2000 | 286 | 40.89 | 1:23.80 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Kim-Caroline Chmielinski | 2000 | 283 | 40.09 | 1:24.07 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Suze Sips | 2000 | 274 | 42.59 | 1:25.00 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 260 | 42.37 | 1:26.46 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 260 | 42.56 | 1:26.49 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Astrid Albertsson | 2000 | 253 | 41.68 | 1:27.23 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Josefine Dalsgaard | 2000 | 252 | 41.29 | 1:27.34 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 249 | 41.90 | 1:27.76 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
26 | Sidse Månsson | 2000 | 241 | 42.52 | 1:28.75 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Anne-Christin Fleck | 2000 | 239 | 41.59 | 1:28.95 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
28 | Elena Haszing | 2000 | 237 | 43.64 | 1:29.18 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
29 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 221 | 44.13 | 1:31.33 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
30 | Natascha Holm Byskov | 2000 | 216 | 45.34 | 1:32.04 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
31 | Sofie Haahr | 2000 | 215 | 44.89 | 1:32.07 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 214 | 45.43 | 1:32.26 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 214 | 44.86 | 1:32.27 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 198 | 47.00 | 1:34.68 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
35 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 152 | 49.50 | 1:43.29 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Michelle Völker | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Wilma Rènud | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(00) - 5(01) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 405 | 36.31 | 1:14.61 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 404 | 36.58 | 1:14.70 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Marah Marie Clasen | 2001 | 353 | 38.26 | 1:18.14 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
4 | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | 333 | 37.81 | 1:19.67 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 330 | 38.43 | 1:19.85 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 311 | 39.69 | 1:21.45 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | 304 | 40.24 | 1:22.06 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 301 | 39.63 | 1:22.33 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 298 | 40.27 | 1:22.62 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 296 | 38.58 | 1:22.80 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Madeleine Thornsen | 2001 | 293 | 40.89 | 1:23.09 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
12 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 288 | 40.81 | 1:23.54 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Clara Thomasson | 2001 | 287 | 41.38 | 1:23.70 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 284 | 41.95 | 1:24.01 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 275 | 42.33 | 1:24.86 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Julie Nøhr Olesen | 2001 | 272 | 41.48 | 1:25.15 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
17 | Daniella Horvath | 2001 | 268 | 42.79 | 1:25.66 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Laura Mathilde Hansen | 2001 | 258 | 42.49 | 1:26.67 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Julie K Madsen | 2001 | 237 | 43.98 | 1:29.17 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Therese Jetsmark Geiker | 2001 | 230 | 43.98 | 1:30.04 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
21 | Ester Møller | 2001 | 226 | 43.99 | 1:30.66 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Jannie Eickhardt | 2001 | 215 | 44.34 | 1:32.16 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 212 | 45.01 | 1:32.62 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Ida Koefoed | 2001 | 202 | 46.00 | 1:34.07 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
25 | Sofie Amalie Bøss | 2001 | 194 | 45.71 | 1:35.38 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
26 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 177 | 49.25 | 1:38.33 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Emma Jørgensen | 2001 | 171 | 1:39.47 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 161 | 50.30 | 1:41.48 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Jennyfer Gomez | 2001 | 127 | 51.83 | 1:49.77 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Biltoft | 2001 | DSQ | False turn 25 m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lilly von der Reith | 2001 | DSQ | False turn 50 m | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:00 |