Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Results Event 1 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:11 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 373 | 39.99 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Charis Antoinette Geddert | 2002 | 331 | 41.63 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 314 | 42.34 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | 300 | 42.98 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 298 | 43.09 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 292 | 43.39 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 284 | 43.80 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
8 | Charleen Koelling | 2002 | 283 | 43.86 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
9 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 272 | 44.43 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 267 | 44.67 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | 257 | 45.27 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
12 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 255 | 45.38 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 244 | 46.07 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 243 | 46.09 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 239 | 46.36 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Penélopé Dix | 2002 | 233 | 46.78 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
17 | Anna-Marie Baechler | 2002 | 231 | 46.89 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
18 | Josephine Maak | 2002 | 226 | 47.25 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
19 | Isabel Grimmer | 2002 | 222 | 47.51 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
20 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 222 | 47.56 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
21 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 221 | 47.59 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
22 | Ida Marie Ibsch | 2002 | 221 | 47.63 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
23 | Lisa Schmidt | 2002 | 216 | 47.94 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Stiener | 2002 | 212 | 48.30 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
25 | Tabea Gehrke | 2002 | 209 | 48.46 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
26 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 209 | 48.48 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Lea Brink Strandmark | 2002 | 180 | 50.95 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Freja Bidstrup Sørensen | 2002 | 178 | 51.13 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Charlotte Tenhagen | 2002 | 175 | 51.43 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 173 | 51.68 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
31 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 170 | 51.91 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
32 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 167 | 52.20 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
33 | Nele-Emma Hahne | 2002 | 162 | 52.74 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
34 | Jessica Kunze | 2002 | 149 | 54.22 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
35 | Julia Stenström | 2002 | 149 | 54.30 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
36 | Michelle Nguyen | 2002 | 148 | 54.38 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
37 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 142 | 55.08 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Mercedes-Anabel Malewski | 2002 | 134 | 56.16 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
39 | Astrid Olsson | 2002 | 119 | 58.45 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
40 | Maria Hahn | 2002 | 98 | 1:02.40 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 380 | 39.75 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
2 | Linda Piotrowski | 2003 | 256 | 45.32 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Lotte Lena Kilian | 2003 | 246 | 45.92 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 235 | 46.63 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
5 | Anastasiia Trifonova | 2003 | 234 | 46.69 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
6 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 222 | 47.55 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 218 | 47.81 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 217 | 47.92 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 215 | 48.03 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Johanna-Maria Herzog | 2003 | 212 | 48.30 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
11 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 210 | 48.40 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 208 | 48.55 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 203 | 48.93 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 201 | 49.16 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Saga Nyborg | 2003 | 201 | 49.16 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Kim Günther | 2003 | 199 | 49.28 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Jamila Irmeili | 2003 | 188 | 50.26 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
18 | Pia Koch | 2003 | 181 | 50.88 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 178 | 51.13 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
20 | Alexa Luise Pälicke | 2003 | 178 | 51.17 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
21 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 173 | 51.59 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
22 | Sarah Necke | 2003 | 171 | 51.81 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
23 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 170 | 51.91 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 165 | 52.48 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 165 | 52.48 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
26 | Sarah Zimmermann | 2003 | 163 | 52.72 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
27 | Anna Siebach | 2003 | 156 | 53.45 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
28 | Clara Greulich | 2003 | 155 | 53.59 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
29 | Jule Weinreich | 2003 | 153 | 53.81 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Astrid Persson | 2003 | 144 | 54.88 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
31 | Felicia Schweimler | 2003 | 119 | 58.40 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
32 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 117 | 58.81 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | 114 | 59.34 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
34 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 100 | 1:01.95 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
35 | Felicia Karlsson | 2003 | 93 | 1:03.51 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Fiene Nijakowski | 2003 | 72 | 1:09.00 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Finnja Nijakowski | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Viviane Ammermann | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Weronika Wiecek | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 183 | 50.72 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
2 | Judith Schiemann | 2004 | 179 | 51.08 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 178 | 51.16 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Nika Lange | 2004 | 176 | 51.39 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 175 | 51.46 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
6 | Svenja Jensen | 2004 | 172 | 51.73 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Hannah Spielhagen | 2004 | 172 | 51.77 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Carolin Mäder | 2004 | 171 | 51.80 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
9 | Laura Schmidt | 2004 | 148 | 54.43 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 141 | 55.27 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Hannah Neubauer | 2004 | 140 | 55.41 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
12 | Emilia Kopf | 2004 | 136 | 55.90 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 135 | 56.10 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Olga Khriastova | 2004 | 134 | 56.26 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
15 | Hannah Matthias | 2004 | 121 | 58.17 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Antonia Tiede | 2004 | 116 | 59.01 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Gesa Strauß | 2004 | 114 | 59.36 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
18 | Jamie Denise Hatje | 2004 | 101 | 1:01.79 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
19 | Victoria Kuschel | 2004 | 64 | 1:11.84 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Elizaveta Seredina | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
- | Signe Holm Timmermand | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:11 |
Results Event 2 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:11 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 436 | 33.29 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 426 | 33.54 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 374 | 35.03 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 344 | 36.02 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
5 | Justin Lentz | 1999 | 332 | 36.46 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 327 | 36.63 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
7 | Yannick Opätz | 1999 | 311 | 37.26 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | 307 | 37.42 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 289 | 38.18 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 276 | 38.75 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 255 | 39.80 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 247 | 40.24 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Niklas Altmann | 1999 | 231 | 41.11 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
14 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 229 | 41.22 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Jan Morten Holm | 1999 | 222 | 41.69 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
16 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 215 | 42.11 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Lukas Nottorf | 1999 | 215 | 42.11 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
18 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 209 | 42.49 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
19 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 207 | 42.67 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
20 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 188 | 44.00 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Florian Heisler | 1999 | 186 | 44.16 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
22 | Jacob Schultz | 1999 | 186 | 44.18 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
22 | Jonas Kristensen | 1999 | 186 | 44.18 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Jonas Kongerslev | 1999 | 172 | 45.33 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
25 | Lukas Grieger | 1999 | 160 | 46.45 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Julius Verse | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | DSQ | 2 flykick after turn | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Måns Segerlund | 2000 | 306 | 37.44 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 303 | 37.56 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 293 | 38.01 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 291 | 38.09 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | 282 | 38.48 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Gustav Persson | 2000 | 279 | 38.64 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Jussi Routila | 2000 | 276 | 38.75 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 274 | 38.86 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 271 | 38.98 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 242 | 40.49 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
11 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 232 | 41.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 225 | 41.47 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
13 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 196 | 43.41 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | 188 | 44.04 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
15 | Florian Riedel | 2000 | 172 | 45.36 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
16 | Jakub Kreft | 2000 | 168 | 45.76 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Niklas Erikson | 2000 | 144 | 48.09 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
18 | Bastian Pöpl | 2000 | 140 | 48.61 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
19 | Sebastian Tutsch | 2000 | 126 | 50.35 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
20 | Rik Cillessen | 2000 | 124 | 50.55 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Mark Kaiser | 2000 | 110 | 52.58 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | 108 | 52.94 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 104 | 53.57 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
24 | Magnus Madsen | 2000 | 96 | 55.03 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 51 | 1:07.73 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Gregers Schøler-Hjort | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Moritz Lauwigi | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Nick Lärz | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
- | Tim Krüger | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 258 | 39.64 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
2 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 237 | 40.78 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Paul Nolte | 2001 | 231 | 41.12 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 226 | 41.45 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 219 | 41.86 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Julian Schröder | 2001 | 217 | 41.96 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 212 | 42.28 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 211 | 42.38 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 211 | 42.41 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 207 | 42.63 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
11 | Julius Ettlich | 2001 | 204 | 42.84 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Schmadtke | 2001 | 197 | 43.33 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
13 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 197 | 43.34 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 185 | 44.25 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 179 | 44.74 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 172 | 45.38 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
17 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 172 | 45.40 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
18 | Andreas Andersen | 2001 | 169 | 45.61 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
19 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 167 | 45.77 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 167 | 45.85 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
21 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 166 | 45.86 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 164 | 46.08 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
23 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 159 | 46.54 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 147 | 47.84 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
25 | Oliver Kjærgaard | 2001 | 139 | 48.67 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 134 | 49.33 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
27 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 131 | 49.60 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
28 | Robin Mechelke | 2001 | 131 | 49.68 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Mikkel Søby | 2001 | 124 | 50.53 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
30 | Tom Hermann | 2001 | 112 | 52.30 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
31 | Niklas Näther | 2001 | 105 | 53.41 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 99 | 54.57 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 97 | 54.78 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Valdemar Piihl Hansen | 2001 | 96 | 55.02 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Sebastian Jensen | 2001 | 89 | 56.46 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Kasper Winther Larsen | 2001 | 58 | 1:05.07 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Leon Irmer | 2002 | 233 | 41.01 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 232 | 41.05 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 194 | 43.55 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Norman Fritsch | 2002 | 194 | 43.59 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 188 | 44.06 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
6 | Max Jantke | 2002 | 187 | 44.14 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
7 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 178 | 44.87 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Jann-Eric Wede | 2002 | 177 | 44.91 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
9 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 176 | 44.99 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 176 | 45.03 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
11 | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | 175 | 45.09 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 174 | 45.17 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 173 | 45.26 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 172 | 45.32 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
15 | Janik Hoffmann | 2002 | 172 | 45.39 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
16 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 170 | 45.57 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 169 | 45.67 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Esben F. Buchwaldt | 2002 | 164 | 46.10 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
19 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 162 | 46.28 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | John Peter Franke | 2002 | 159 | 46.57 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Wilhelm Böttcher | 2002 | 150 | 47.42 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Alex Thomsen | 2002 | 149 | 47.58 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
23 | Noah Gabriel Elsner | 2002 | 147 | 47.77 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
24 | Erik Zandt | 2003 | 135 | 49.21 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
25 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 135 | 49.22 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Logan Plackties | 2003 | 133 | 49.37 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
27 | Johann Friedrich Klemkow | 2003 | 133 | 49.38 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
28 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 132 | 49.53 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
29 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 127 | 50.16 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
30 | Florian Börner | 2004 | 126 | 50.29 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
31 | Fabian Ballentin | 2002 | 125 | 50.41 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
32 | Julius Nolte | 2003 | 122 | 50.83 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
33 | Karl Prokop | 2003 | 122 | 50.85 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
34 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 121 | 51.01 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
35 | Luca Rogge | 2002 | 119 | 51.31 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
36 | Philipp Zeh | 2003 | 116 | 51.75 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
37 | Fynn- Ole Jung | 2002 | 115 | 51.85 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
38 | Elwin Hansen | 2002 | 114 | 51.99 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
39 | Ole Schenk | 2004 | 114 | 52.06 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
40 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 110 | 52.64 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
41 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 109 | 52.81 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
42 | Noah Goodall | 2002 | 108 | 52.96 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
43 | Sven Hirsch | 2002 | 108 | 53.01 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
44 | Felix Schultrich | 2003 | 106 | 53.35 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
45 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 97 | 54.83 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
46 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 97 | 54.86 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 96 | 55.11 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
48 | Eric Glevitzky | 2002 | 92 | 55.87 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
49 | Matthieu Skowronnek | 2002 | 83 | 57.66 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
50 | Louis Rößler | 2004 | 83 | 57.72 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
51 | Torben Dargen | 2003 | 83 | 57.79 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
52 | Bart Arends | 2002 | 78 | 59.01 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
53 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 67 | 1:02.12 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
54 | Lenn Schütze | 2004 | 57 | 1:05.56 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
55 | Justin Suchy | 2004 | 54 | 1:06.53 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
56 | Andreas Jytzler | 2002 | 51 | 1:07.95 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
57 | Leon Altwasser | 2004 | 50 | 1:08.24 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
58 | Edgar Rodriguez | 2003 | 43 | 1:11.72 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Christer Papenbroock | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Fabian Pöpl | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Arne Wien | 2002 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
- | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Nikolas Sturm | 2003 | DSQ | Sw. at back | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:11 |
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:11 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 9 | 309 | 37.84 | 1:20.44 | 2:02.95 | 2:44.30 | ||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
2 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 7 | 299 | 38.66 | 1:20.35 | 2:04.73 | 2:46.19 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 6 | 299 | 38.12 | 1:21.11 | 2:05.10 | 2:46.21 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Tabea Gehrke | 2002 | 5 | 297 | 37.12 | 1:19.89 | 2:04.52 | 2:46.51 | ||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 4 | 258 | 38.95 | 1:24.99 | 2:11.43 | 2:54.49 | ||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 3 | 231 | 41.83 | 1:28.22 | 2:16.72 | 3:01.10 | ||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Amely Söhn | 2002 | 2 | 231 | 38.99 | 1:24.40 | 2:13.13 | 3:01.11 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | 1 | 226 | 39.33 | 1:25.15 | 2:14.93 | 3:02.25 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Isabel Grimmer | 2002 | 214 | 41.61 | 1:29.79 | 2:19.73 | 3:05.74 | |||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
10 | Lucie Skowronnek | 2002 | 208 | 40.76 | 1:28.29 | 2:18.60 | 3:07.52 | |||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
11 | Jasmin Lykke | 2002 | 202 | 39.92 | 1:29.75 | 2:19.71 | 3:09.32 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Astrid Olsson | 2002 | 177 | 42.86 | 1:34.52 | 2:27.40 | 3:17.89 | |||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Jessica Kunze | 2002 | 175 | 42.46 | 1:34.50 | 2:28.91 | 3:18.64 | |||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 150 | 46.04 | 1:40.88 | 2:36.97 | 3:29.17 | |||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Fischer Romero | 2003 | 9 | 252 | 38.24 | 1:23.84 | 2:12.22 | 2:55.86 | ||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
2 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 7 | 251 | 37.97 | 1:24.15 | 2:11.15 | 2:56.20 | ||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 6 | 245 | 41.84 | 1:28.34 | 2:14.69 | 2:57.44 | ||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Klapper | 2003 | 5 | 221 | 41.56 | 1:28.84 | 2:17.18 | 3:03.75 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Kim Günther | 2003 | 4 | 209 | 40.55 | 1:29.02 | 2:19.69 | 3:07.12 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 3 | 190 | 42.44 | 1:34.45 | 2:26.66 | 3:13.16 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 2 | 187 | 41.06 | 1:31.75 | 2:25.01 | 3:14.17 | ||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
8 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 1 | 187 | 43.26 | 1:34.58 | 2:26.51 | 3:14.34 | ||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 186 | 41.34 | 1:33.05 | 2:25.92 | 3:14.52 | |||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 180 | 43.93 | 1:36.47 | 2:27.60 | 3:16.84 | |||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Cilie Nørgaard Nielsen | 2003 | 139 | 47.78 | 1:41.69 | 2:40.35 | 3:34.42 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Cecilie Bang | 2003 | 136 | 48.32 | 1:43.43 | 2:40.18 | 3:36.10 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Sif Salskov Iversen | 2003 | 129 | 49.35 | 1:46.29 | 2:43.73 | 3:39.46 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Karen Haahr | 2003 | 124 | 50.56 | 1:48.35 | 2:46.19 | 3:42.48 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | DNF | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Smilla Plate | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 9 | 195 | 41.89 | 1:32.03 | 2:22.26 | 3:11.47 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Schalk | 2004 | 7 | 191 | 41.80 | 1:32.09 | 2:23.35 | 3:12.71 | ||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
3 | Liza Ettlich | 2004 | 6 | 165 | 41.86 | 1:34.25 | 2:28.49 | 3:22.46 | ||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Guldager Jensen | 2004 | 5 | 144 | 48.37 | 1:41.53 | 2:37.72 | 3:31.64 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Freya Scholz-Rasmussen | 2004 | 4 | 119 | 48.24 | 1:46.67 | 2:48.19 | 3:45.88 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:11 |
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:11 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 9 | 482 | 30.62 | 1:03.48 | 1:35.70 | 2:06.72 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 7 | 447 | 30.35 | 1:03.24 | 1:36.74 | 2:09.89 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 6 | 409 | 31.12 | 1:04.18 | 1:38.74 | 2:13.80 | ||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Joel Rantala | 1999 | 5 | 340 | 31.93 | 1:07.98 | 1:45.75 | 2:22.37 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Yannick Opätz | 1999 | 4 | 333 | 32.46 | 1:08.63 | 1:46.30 | 2:23.36 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Alfred Bentzen | 1999 | 3 | 332 | 33.73 | 1:10.70 | 1:47.19 | 2:23.40 | ||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Konsta Suominen | 1999 | 2 | 308 | 34.85 | 1:13.30 | 1:50.19 | 2:27.05 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Nils Marquardt | 1999 | 1 | 261 | 36.05 | 1:16.19 | 1:57.88 | 2:35.37 | ||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
9 | Jonas Kongerslev | 1999 | 255 | 34.47 | 1:14.36 | 1:55.80 | 2:36.57 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 241 | 34.99 | 1:15.59 | 1:58.81 | 2:39.61 | |||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 206 | 39.36 | 1:22.70 | 2:07.31 | 2:48.21 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Julius Verse | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jussi Routila | 2000 | 9 | 371 | 32.76 | 1:09.10 | 1:43.07 | 2:18.17 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Samuel Kvist | 2000 | 7 | 357 | 32.43 | 1:08.04 | 1:44.34 | 2:20.01 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 6 | 355 | 32.41 | 1:07.93 | 1:44.69 | 2:20.30 | ||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 5 | 351 | 33.74 | 1:09.44 | 1:46.07 | 2:20.86 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Hampus Olsson | 2000 | 4 | 343 | 32.47 | 1:09.27 | 1:46.44 | 2:21.93 | ||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 3 | 341 | 32.53 | 1:08.80 | 1:46.06 | 2:22.21 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 2 | 313 | 33.83 | 1:10.75 | 1:49.22 | 2:26.30 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 1 | 261 | 36.13 | 1:16.01 | 1:56.45 | 2:35.44 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 258 | 35.96 | 1:16.38 | 1:57.68 | 2:36.05 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 246 | 34.92 | 1:15.66 | 2:38.46 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Lukas Marquardt | 2000 | 234 | 36.54 | 1:17.16 | 1:59.54 | 2:41.14 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
12 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 212 | 36.97 | 1:20.30 | 2:04.21 | 2:46.54 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Lucas Ursprung | 2000 | 196 | 36.14 | 1:19.05 | 2:05.09 | 2:50.99 | |||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
14 | Erik Böttcher | 2000 | 194 | 36.60 | 1:21.35 | 2:09.21 | 2:51.42 | |||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
15 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 180 | 39.86 | 1:25.32 | 2:11.62 | 2:55.70 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Rik Cillessen | 2000 | 170 | 39.95 | 1:25.37 | 2:13.31 | 2:59.35 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
17 | Rasmus Pedersen | 2000 | 158 | 39.44 | 1:27.43 | 2:16.29 | 3:03.74 | |||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
18 | Nick Lärz | 2000 | 147 | 40.71 | 1:29.07 | 2:19.83 | 3:08.16 | |||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
19 | Thijs Arends | 2000 | 134 | 43.87 | 1:35.14 | 2:26.57 | 3:13.88 | |||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 9 | 335 | 31.95 | 1:08.10 | 1:45.97 | 2:23.01 | ||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 7 | 320 | 32.99 | 1:09.76 | 1:47.77 | 2:25.17 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | 6 | 299 | 34.89 | 1:12.51 | 1:50.88 | 2:28.49 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 5 | 290 | 34.25 | 1:12.55 | 1:52.64 | 2:30.06 | ||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Dominik Sartison | 2001 | 4 | 279 | 35.19 | 1:14.48 | 1:53.79 | 2:31.90 | ||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
6 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 3 | 274 | 34.44 | 1:13.38 | 1:53.80 | 2:32.88 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 2 | 268 | 35.73 | 1:14.58 | 1:55.52 | 2:33.95 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 1 | 242 | 35.60 | 1:16.96 | 1:59.89 | 2:39.37 | ||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
9 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 235 | 34.86 | 2:41.00 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
10 | Julius Ettlich | 2001 | 235 | 35.52 | 1:16.51 | 2:00.29 | 2:41.01 | |||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
11 | Mathias Rasmussen | 2001 | 228 | 36.88 | 1:18.34 | 2:01.18 | 2:42.54 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 221 | 36.36 | 1:19.15 | 2:03.43 | 2:44.34 | |||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
13 | Oliver Kjærgaard | 2001 | 217 | 39.37 | 1:21.23 | 2:03.86 | 2:45.13 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 217 | 36.47 | 1:19.21 | 2:03.68 | 2:45.22 | |||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 209 | 37.36 | 1:21.36 | 2:06.40 | 2:47.43 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
16 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 207 | 37.40 | 1:21.70 | 2:06.26 | 2:47.97 | |||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
17 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 201 | 37.20 | 1:20.89 | 2:06.37 | 2:49.45 | |||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
18 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 142 | 42.71 | 1:31.21 | 2:21.61 | 3:10.36 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
19 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 134 | 44.02 | 1:35.17 | 2:26.89 | 3:13.73 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
20 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 118 | 44.98 | 1:37.36 | 2:31.08 | 3:22.24 | |||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
21 | Robin Mechelke | 2001 | 109 | 43.83 | 1:37.59 | 2:33.12 | 3:27.76 | |||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Kasper Winther Larsen | 2001 | 100 | 47.47 | 1:42.24 | 2:41.02 | 3:33.87 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 9 | 272 | 35.33 | 1:14.21 | 1:54.82 | 2:33.33 | ||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 7 | 271 | 35.17 | 1:14.64 | 1:55.37 | 2:33.55 | ||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Ben Marienhagen | 2002 | 6 | 263 | 35.65 | 1:15.07 | 1:55.79 | 2:35.06 | ||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Nicolai Pagh Petersen | 2002 | 5 | 259 | 35.96 | 1:15.17 | 1:56.29 | 2:35.84 | ||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | 4 | 224 | 36.39 | 1:18.28 | 2:03.00 | 2:43.45 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 3 | 168 | 39.62 | 1:28.04 | 2:17.37 | 2:59.78 | ||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Maximilian Müller | 2002 | 2 | 162 | 39.12 | 1:25.91 | 2:14.12 | 3:02.09 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Finn Kristian Johannsen | 2003 | 1 | 161 | 41.25 | 1:28.54 | 2:16.42 | 3:02.50 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Anton Dworschak | 2002 | 151 | 42.46 | 1:31.26 | 2:20.34 | 3:06.57 | |||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Sebastian Sønderholm | 2002 | 135 | 41.08 | 1:31.10 | 2:23.14 | 3:13.45 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Oskar Kamenzin | 2003 | 121 | 42.11 | 1:34.80 | 2:29.74 | 3:20.83 | |||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
12 | Anders Mose | 2004 | 111 | 45.51 | 1:38.06 | 2:33.56 | 3:26.67 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 105 | 47.62 | 1:41.98 | 2:37.04 | 3:30.16 | |||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
14 | Lucas Oprescu | 2004 | 87 | 1:45.27 | 2:47.30 | 3:43.99 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Lukas Gerull | 2003 | 69 | 48.69 | 1:50.92 | 2:55.74 | 4:01.26 | |||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Poulsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Artur Wächter | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Jonathan Brase | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:11 |
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:11 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 9 | 334 | 38.26 | 1:23.15 | ||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
2 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 7 | 311 | 38.71 | 1:25.16 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Charis Antoinette Geddert | 2002 | 6 | 309 | 40.64 | 1:25.35 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | 5 | 306 | 41.80 | 1:25.61 | ||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 4 | 278 | 41.29 | 1:28.40 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 3 | 272 | 41.77 | 1:29.03 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Lara Sporkmann | 2002 | 2 | 269 | 41.04 | 1:29.42 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 1 | 261 | 41.38 | 1:30.29 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 253 | 42.94 | 1:31.29 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
10 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 248 | 43.36 | 1:31.80 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
11 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 247 | 44.86 | 1:31.99 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 246 | 1:32.07 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 242 | 39.92 | 1:32.64 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | 237 | 42.85 | 1:33.21 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Monika Denk | 2002 | 224 | 41.80 | 1:35.03 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 217 | 44.76 | 1:36.04 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
17 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 206 | 47.79 | 1:37.61 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Sarah Trapp | 2002 | 196 | 45.63 | 1:39.26 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
19 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | 193 | 45.28 | 1:39.76 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 189 | 43.96 | 1:40.52 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
21 | Freja Bidstrup Sørensen | 2002 | 183 | 49.86 | 1:41.68 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 159 | 51.11 | 1:46.47 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Charlotte Tenhagen | 2002 | 153 | 50.76 | 1:47.80 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Astrid Olsson | 2002 | 152 | 49.42 | 1:48.07 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
25 | Michelle Nguyen | 2002 | 148 | 51.38 | 1:48.98 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Julia Stenström | 2002 | 120 | 56.60 | 1:56.82 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Lea Brink Strandmark | 2002 | DSQ | Arms u/ water 22m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lena Tacke | 2002 | DSQ | Stomach at 75m | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lara-Marie Schönfeldt | 2003 | 9 | 272 | 40.62 | 1:29.05 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Helena Widder | 2003 | 7 | 266 | 41.49 | 1:29.74 | ||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
3 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 6 | 262 | 41.68 | 1:30.13 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Saga Nyborg | 2003 | 5 | 252 | 42.71 | 1:31.40 | ||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Linda Piotrowski | 2003 | 4 | 248 | 44.59 | 1:31.85 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 3 | 241 | 42.98 | 1:32.73 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 2 | 241 | 44.36 | 1:32.78 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 1 | 238 | 40.97 | 1:33.08 | ||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 236 | 41.29 | 1:33.38 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 229 | 44.60 | 1:34.34 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 225 | 42.53 | 1:34.91 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 220 | 45.57 | 1:35.62 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 205 | 45.15 | 1:37.91 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Jamila Irmeili | 2003 | 196 | 48.28 | 1:39.34 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
15 | Lotte Lena Kilian | 2003 | 188 | 50.33 | 1:40.63 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
16 | Pia Koch | 2003 | 178 | 47.63 | 1:42.48 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Johanna-Maria Herzog | 2003 | 178 | 48.65 | 1:42.57 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
18 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 172 | 48.31 | 1:43.78 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
19 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 160 | 46.78 | 1:46.16 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
20 | Astrid Persson | 2003 | 159 | 54.08 | 1:46.37 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
21 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 155 | 51.40 | 1:47.31 | |||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | 149 | 51.35 | 1:48.79 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
23 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 106 | 56.60 | 2:01.78 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Felicia Karlsson | 2003 | 102 | 54.77 | 2:03.54 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 68 | 1:11.40 | 2:20.84 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Clara Pietschner | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elena Steinborn | 2004 | 9 | 205 | 44.39 | 1:37.83 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 7 | 186 | 48.62 | 1:41.13 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 6 | 183 | 47.24 | 1:41.56 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 5 | 178 | 46.12 | 1:42.60 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 4 | 158 | 50.84 | 1:46.66 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
6 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 3 | 157 | 49.97 | 1:46.97 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Nika Lange | 2004 | 2 | 155 | 50.11 | 1:47.30 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Hannah Neubauer | 2004 | 1 | 154 | 51.58 | 1:47.70 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
9 | Victoria Perleberg | 2004 | 150 | 49.74 | 1:48.44 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Svenja Jensen | 2004 | 149 | 50.23 | 1:48.69 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Judith Schiemann | 2004 | 148 | 50.81 | 1:49.14 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Ranja-Marie Schwetlik | 2004 | 134 | 51.01 | 1:52.56 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
13 | Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 133 | 54.35 | 1:52.89 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Neele Zander | 2004 | 127 | 52.15 | 1:54.72 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Lilly Weigelt | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Signe Holm Timmermand | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Maria Guldager Jensen | 2004 | DSQ | no breaststroke kick | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:11 |
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:11 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Justin Lentz | 1999 | 9 | 397 | 32.57 | 1:09.04 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 7 | 369 | 32.05 | 1:10.74 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 6 | 368 | 1:10.79 | 1:10.79 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 5 | 368 | 32.12 | 1:10.81 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 4 | 359 | 32.39 | 1:11.39 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
6 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 3 | 346 | 34.79 | 1:12.30 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 2 | 345 | 34.17 | 1:12.37 | ||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 1 | 344 | 33.61 | 1:12.44 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | 338 | 34.20 | 1:12.86 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 305 | 34.97 | 1:15.39 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 296 | 34.82 | 1:16.11 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 262 | 36.94 | 1:19.31 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 257 | 37.17 | 1:19.79 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 235 | 38.76 | 1:22.20 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
15 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 224 | 37.48 | 1:23.54 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 210 | 40.69 | 1:25.27 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
17 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 200 | 41.93 | 1:26.67 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 197 | 41.73 | 1:27.11 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Jonas Kongerslev | 1999 | DSQ | 1 hand turn 75m | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 9 | 344 | 34.29 | 1:12.41 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
2 | Måns Segerlund | 2000 | 7 | 302 | 36.17 | 1:15.63 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Persson | 2000 | 6 | 295 | 36.20 | 1:16.22 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 5 | 290 | 36.19 | 1:16.64 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Casper Christiansen | 2000 | 4 | 289 | 36.89 | 1:16.70 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 3 | 287 | 36.78 | 1:16.94 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 2 | 279 | 36.69 | 1:17.65 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 1 | 273 | 34.94 | 1:18.21 | ||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
9 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 243 | 38.54 | 1:21.27 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
10 | Alexander Vandija | 2000 | 241 | 38.03 | 1:21.55 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 230 | 38.54 | 1:22.80 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 224 | 38.33 | 1:23.54 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | 223 | 41.49 | 1:23.59 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 221 | 38.75 | 1:23.89 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Jasper Arends | 2000 | 206 | 40.95 | 1:25.82 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
16 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 189 | 42.49 | 1:28.35 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Lucas Ursprung | 2000 | 188 | 43.31 | 1:28.47 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
18 | Jakub Kreft | 2000 | 181 | 42.33 | 1:29.66 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
19 | Fabian Husser | 2000 | 170 | 41.75 | 1:31.46 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 169 | 42.74 | 1:31.71 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 157 | 46.26 | 1:33.94 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 157 | 42.45 | 1:34.01 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
23 | Thijs Arends | 2000 | 146 | 44.25 | 1:36.27 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Moritz Lauwigi | 2000 | 145 | 46.57 | 1:36.43 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Mark Kaiser | 2000 | 136 | 45.13 | 1:38.49 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 133 | 45.14 | 1:39.41 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
27 | Rik Cillessen | 2000 | 132 | 47.76 | 1:39.54 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
28 | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | 122 | 48.12 | 1:42.19 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
29 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 94 | 50.06 | 1:51.51 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Gregers Schøler-Hjort | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Nick Lärz | 2000 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
- | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | DSQ | Arms u/ water fly | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 9 | 314 | 34.66 | 1:14.61 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 7 | 285 | 36.21 | 1:17.13 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 6 | 275 | 37.04 | 1:18.00 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Paul Nolte | 2001 | 5 | 256 | 37.97 | 1:19.84 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 4 | 252 | 36.57 | 1:20.36 | ||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Gustaf Hansson | 2001 | 3 | 241 | 37.52 | 1:21.46 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 2 | 239 | 37.83 | 1:21.77 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Niclas Kopf | 2001 | 1 | 233 | 38.12 | 1:22.47 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 224 | 39.38 | 1:23.52 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 221 | 40.67 | 1:23.95 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 219 | 41.60 | 1:24.19 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 201 | 41.11 | 1:26.57 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 200 | 39.47 | 1:26.74 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 198 | 38.96 | 1:27.08 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 185 | 42.22 | 1:28.95 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
16 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 184 | 1:29.24 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 183 | 43.43 | 1:29.34 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 183 | 40.91 | 1:29.34 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 181 | 42.91 | 1:29.60 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
20 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 181 | 42.60 | 1:29.70 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
21 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 176 | 43.30 | 1:30.51 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 165 | 44.01 | 1:32.37 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 164 | 44.25 | 1:32.71 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
24 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 151 | 45.72 | 1:35.31 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Mikkel Søby | 2001 | 137 | 48.53 | 1:38.23 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
26 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 124 | 49.40 | 1:41.68 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 124 | 50.94 | 1:41.77 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 120 | 47.89 | 1:42.89 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
29 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 114 | 48.10 | 1:44.64 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
30 | Niklas Näther | 2001 | 82 | 54.77 | 1:56.68 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Julian Schröder | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 9 | 251 | 36.79 | 1:20.42 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 7 | 227 | 38.11 | 1:23.18 | ||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 6 | 222 | 37.51 | 1:23.75 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Ben Marienhagen | 2002 | 5 | 220 | 38.67 | 1:23.96 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 4 | 215 | 37.63 | 1:24.64 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 3 | 205 | 39.26 | 1:26.05 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 2 | 190 | 41.18 | 1:28.21 | ||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | 1 | 188 | 41.32 | 1:28.58 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 185 | 41.49 | 1:28.98 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 184 | 43.60 | 1:29.16 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 157 | 44.06 | 1:33.91 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Moritz Schroeder | 2002 | 155 | 43.85 | 1:34.46 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Matti Schulze | 2002 | 154 | 44.02 | 1:34.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | John Peter Franke | 2002 | 154 | 45.03 | 1:34.57 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 152 | 44.14 | 1:34.99 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
16 | Alex Thomsen | 2002 | 149 | 44.51 | 1:35.74 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 141 | 45.37 | 1:37.40 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
18 | Niels Aurich | 2002 | 138 | 44.47 | 1:38.04 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
19 | Nikolas Sturm | 2003 | 136 | 44.77 | 1:38.63 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
20 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 136 | 47.49 | 1:38.68 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Noah Goodall | 2002 | 133 | 46.86 | 1:39.39 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
22 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 131 | 47.65 | 1:39.73 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Elwin Hansen | 2002 | 131 | 46.96 | 1:39.85 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
24 | Luca Rogge | 2002 | 128 | 46.58 | 1:40.51 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Torben Dargen | 2003 | 119 | 47.94 | 1:43.18 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
26 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 110 | 50.86 | 1:45.82 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Paul Panzer | 2004 | 108 | 47.29 | 1:46.32 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
28 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 105 | 49.12 | 1:47.37 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 103 | 51.16 | 1:47.96 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Herman Modig | 2003 | 102 | 49.48 | 1:48.62 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
31 | Lewin Aurel Geddert | 2004 | 100 | 46.95 | 1:49.30 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
32 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 99 | 50.26 | 1:49.72 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 89 | 54.14 | 1:53.62 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
34 | Florian Börner | 2004 | 83 | 57.72 | 1:56.02 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 83 | 54.25 | 1:56.33 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Andreas Jytzler | 2002 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Bart Arends | 2002 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
- | Erik Zandt | 2003 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | DSQ | Arms u/ water | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jannik Voss | 2002 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Mathias Pedersen | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | DSQ | 1 Hand turn 75m | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:11 |
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 387 | 35.26 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Victoria Dietz | 2002 | 358 | 36.18 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 296 | 38.54 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 285 | 39.02 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 285 | 39.02 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 283 | 39.10 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Lara Sporkmann | 2002 | 272 | 39.64 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Charleen Koelling | 2002 | 268 | 39.82 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
9 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 265 | 39.98 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 253 | 40.60 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 247 | 40.93 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Amely Söhn | 2002 | 227 | 42.09 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | 220 | 42.57 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 216 | 42.81 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 214 | 42.95 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
16 | Laura Stiener | 2002 | 201 | 43.86 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Josephine Maak | 2002 | 200 | 43.90 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Elisabeth Volkmann | 2002 | 199 | 43.96 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
19 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | 196 | 44.18 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
20 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 193 | 44.46 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
21 | Sarah Trapp | 2002 | 184 | 45.13 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
22 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 177 | 45.71 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Lea Brink Strandmark | 2002 | 171 | 46.26 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Lydia Witt | 2002 | 170 | 46.38 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
25 | Ida Marie Ibsch | 2002 | 159 | 47.38 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
26 | Freja Bidstrup Sørensen | 2002 | 153 | 47.95 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Lucie Skowronnek | 2002 | 152 | 48.06 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 149 | 48.39 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 148 | 48.52 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 142 | 49.21 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
31 | Jasmin Lykke | 2002 | 130 | 50.62 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Nele-Emma Hahne | 2002 | 122 | 51.72 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
33 | Ilva Louise Bachmann | 2002 | 121 | 51.96 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
34 | Michelle Nguyen | 2002 | 119 | 52.22 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
35 | Maria Hahn | 2002 | 102 | 54.95 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
36 | Johanna Seidel | 2002 | 90 | 57.14 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | DSQ | No cont. move turn | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Monika Denk | 2002 | DSQ | No cont. move 25m | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 323 | 37.45 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
2 | Lara-Marie Schönfeldt | 2003 | 287 | 38.95 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 264 | 40.04 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 257 | 40.42 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Karina Labudina | 2003 | 250 | 40.77 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
6 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 236 | 41.55 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Anni Neumeier | 2003 | 232 | 41.81 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
8 | Helena Widder | 2003 | 225 | 42.25 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
9 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 223 | 42.36 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
10 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 220 | 42.56 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Saga Nyborg | 2003 | 211 | 43.11 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Clara Pietschner | 2003 | 211 | 43.16 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
13 | Sarah Zimmermann | 2003 | 209 | 43.26 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
14 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 204 | 43.60 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
15 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 204 | 43.64 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Lilian Eloise Gimmerthal | 2003 | 203 | 43.67 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 200 | 43.90 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
18 | Viviane Ammermann | 2003 | 200 | 43.91 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
19 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 199 | 44.00 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
20 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 198 | 44.07 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Charlotte Klapper | 2003 | 193 | 44.46 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 183 | 45.23 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
23 | Smilla Plate | 2003 | 182 | 45.30 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
24 | Emma Fischer Romero | 2003 | 182 | 45.34 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
25 | Friederike Amende | 2003 | 176 | 45.80 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
26 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 175 | 45.89 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 173 | 46.05 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
28 | Sarah Necke | 2003 | 172 | 46.17 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
29 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 169 | 46.47 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
30 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 162 | 47.09 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
31 | Anna Siebach | 2003 | 162 | 47.13 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
32 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 142 | 49.18 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Weronika Wiecek | 2003 | 140 | 49.40 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
34 | Jule Weinreich | 2003 | 121 | 51.95 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
35 | Felicia Karlsson | 2003 | 119 | 52.11 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Cecilie Bang | 2003 | 119 | 52.20 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Astrid Persson | 2003 | 118 | 52.30 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
38 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 108 | 53.89 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
39 | Sif Salskov Iversen | 2003 | 105 | 54.44 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 92 | 56.75 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Felicia Schweimler | 2003 | 90 | 57.29 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
42 | Karen Haahr | 2003 | 78 | 59.99 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 64 | 1:04.12 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
44 | Fiene Nijakowski | 2003 | 37 | 1:17.02 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Finnja Nijakowski | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Alexa Luise Pälicke | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Cilie Nørgaard Nielsen | 2003 | DSQ | Sw. at front 25m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elena Steinborn | 2004 | 200 | 43.89 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Tatiana Pakhomova | 2004 | 182 | 45.34 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
3 | Irina Kondrateva | 2004 | 179 | 45.56 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
4 | Emilia Kopf | 2004 | 172 | 46.13 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Daria Zhitomerskaia | 2004 | 172 | 46.20 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
6 | Kseniia Shcherbakova | 2004 | 171 | 46.27 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
7 | Liza Ettlich | 2004 | 170 | 46.35 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
8 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 168 | 46.54 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Elizaveta Seredina | 2004 | 163 | 47.00 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
10 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 161 | 47.15 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 158 | 47.51 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
12 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 157 | 47.60 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
13 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 151 | 48.26 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Hannah Spielhagen | 2004 | 149 | 48.41 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
15 | Victoria Perleberg | 2004 | 144 | 48.97 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Ranja-Marie Schwetlik | 2004 | 134 | 50.12 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
17 | Neele Zander | 2004 | 133 | 50.23 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Hannah Matthias | 2004 | 132 | 50.40 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
19 | Carolin Mäder | 2004 | 131 | 50.50 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Antonia Tiede | 2004 | 126 | 51.20 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
21 | Maria Guldager Jensen | 2004 | 124 | 51.51 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Freya Scholz-Rasmussen | 2004 | 118 | 52.37 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 117 | 52.47 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Hannah Neubauer | 2004 | 113 | 53.09 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
25 | Gesa Strauß | 2004 | 113 | 53.11 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
26 | Laura Schmidt | 2004 | 104 | 54.64 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
27 | Jamie Denise Hatje | 2004 | 86 | 58.07 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Lilly Weigelt | 2004 | 85 | 58.33 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
29 | Elena Bachmann | 2005 | 51 | 1:08.93 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
30 | Victoria Kuschel | 2004 | 46 | 1:11.50 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
31 | Belana Donath | 2006 | 39 | 1:15.57 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Shirley Cassandra Danielack | 2005 | DSQ | Sw. at front 27m | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Vanessa Schalk | 2004 | DSQ | Tape at back | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 8 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 465 | 29.18 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 394 | 30.83 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 374 | 31.37 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 367 | 31.57 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 331 | 32.68 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 317 | 33.14 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
7 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 312 | 33.31 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Mikkel Gade | 1999 | 302 | 33.69 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Joel Rantala | 1999 | 285 | 34.33 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 274 | 34.77 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
11 | Alfred Bentzen | 1999 | 258 | 35.49 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 252 | 35.76 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Jacob Schultz | 1999 | 246 | 36.07 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
14 | Konsta Suominen | 1999 | 224 | 37.22 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
15 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 223 | 37.23 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Florian Heisler | 1999 | 215 | 37.73 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
17 | Lukas Nottorf | 1999 | 198 | 38.73 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
18 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 195 | 38.97 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 192 | 39.18 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
20 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 187 | 39.47 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 186 | 39.59 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
22 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 171 | 40.70 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
23 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 157 | 41.88 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
24 | Jonas Kristensen | 1999 | 138 | 43.67 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Lukas Grieger | 1999 | 134 | 44.08 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 354 | 31.96 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 346 | 32.18 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 279 | 34.58 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 279 | 34.59 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 266 | 35.13 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Casper Christiansen | 2000 | 260 | 35.39 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 259 | 35.46 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 240 | 36.36 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Lukas Marquardt | 2000 | 237 | 36.52 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
10 | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 235 | 36.61 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 232 | 36.78 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 228 | 37.01 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 216 | 37.65 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Alexander Vandija | 2000 | 203 | 38.41 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Jakub Kreft | 2000 | 177 | 40.21 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
16 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 173 | 40.53 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
17 | Tobias Sagelsdorff | 2000 | 167 | 40.98 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Magnus Madsen | 2000 | 159 | 41.69 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Rasmus Pedersen | 2000 | 143 | 43.22 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
20 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 141 | 43.41 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Florian Riedel | 2000 | 136 | 43.88 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
22 | Niklas Erikson | 2000 | 129 | 44.64 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
23 | Fabian Husser | 2000 | 125 | 45.14 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
24 | Bastian Pöpl | 2000 | 121 | 45.60 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
25 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 118 | 46.02 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
26 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 116 | 46.29 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
27 | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | 112 | 46.77 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
28 | Moritz Lauwigi | 2000 | 111 | 46.98 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
29 | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | 100 | 48.69 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
30 | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | 42 | 1:04.58 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Tim Krüger | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 296 | 33.89 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 268 | 35.03 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Niclas Kopf | 2001 | 260 | 35.42 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 254 | 35.66 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 246 | 36.05 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
6 | Gustaf Hansson | 2001 | 239 | 36.42 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 238 | 36.47 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 236 | 36.57 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 233 | 36.72 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Andreas Andersen | 2001 | 222 | 37.32 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
11 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 214 | 37.80 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Dominik Sartison | 2001 | 210 | 38.03 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
13 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 209 | 38.04 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | 203 | 38.41 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 202 | 38.52 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
16 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 195 | 38.95 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 189 | 39.35 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
18 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 185 | 39.64 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 176 | 40.32 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Mathias Rasmussen | 2001 | 174 | 40.43 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
21 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 168 | 40.91 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
22 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 168 | 40.92 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 166 | 41.11 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 164 | 41.26 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
25 | Magnus A H Christensen | 2001 | 163 | 41.33 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
26 | Sebastian Jensen | 2001 | 162 | 41.47 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 156 | 41.92 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
28 | Christian Schmadtke | 2001 | 152 | 42.36 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
29 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 149 | 42.56 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 145 | 42.95 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 145 | 42.96 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
32 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 145 | 43.03 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
33 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 140 | 43.49 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 139 | 43.60 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
35 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 138 | 43.66 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
36 | Leon Saenger | 2001 | 137 | 43.80 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
37 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 128 | 44.76 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
38 | Valdemar Piihl Hansen | 2001 | 114 | 46.52 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 113 | 46.69 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
40 | Yannik Schönteich | 2001 | 112 | 46.78 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
41 | Robin Mechelke | 2001 | 112 | 46.84 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
42 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 106 | 47.69 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
43 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 100 | 48.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 79 | 52.67 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Tom Hermann | 2001 | 71 | 54.40 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Felix Schenk | 2001 | DSQ | Sw. at front 25m | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 261 | 35.37 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 242 | 36.26 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 236 | 36.57 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 235 | 36.61 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 235 | 36.61 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 229 | 36.95 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Leon Irmer | 2002 | 211 | 37.92 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Norman Fritsch | 2002 | 208 | 38.12 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 202 | 38.49 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Luis Schnuer | 2002 | 200 | 38.63 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
11 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 193 | 39.09 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 185 | 39.67 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
13 | Noah Gabriel Elsner | 2002 | 181 | 39.92 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 181 | 39.93 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Esben F. Buchwaldt | 2002 | 179 | 40.07 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
16 | Tim Jung | 2002 | 178 | 40.17 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
17 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 174 | 40.43 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Niels Aurich | 2002 | 173 | 40.54 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
19 | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | 171 | 40.73 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Nicolai Pagh Petersen | 2002 | 166 | 41.10 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Johann Friedrich Klemkow | 2003 | 161 | 41.53 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Maximilian Müller | 2002 | 159 | 41.71 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
23 | Fredrik Nilsson | 2002 | 157 | 41.91 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Janik Hoffmann | 2002 | 149 | 42.59 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
25 | Lauritz Deh | 2002 | 146 | 42.87 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
26 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 145 | 43.01 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
27 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 143 | 43.16 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
27 | Philipp Zeh | 2003 | 143 | 43.16 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Moritz Schroeder | 2002 | 141 | 43.44 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
30 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 137 | 43.79 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
31 | Alex Thomsen | 2002 | 135 | 43.99 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
32 | Fabian Ballentin | 2002 | 131 | 44.48 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
33 | Ole Schenk | 2004 | 130 | 44.59 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
34 | Paul Panzer | 2004 | 130 | 44.60 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
35 | Nikolas Sturm | 2003 | 129 | 44.67 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
36 | Julius Henriksen | 2002 | 129 | 44.69 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
37 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 129 | 44.71 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
37 | Karl Prokop | 2003 | 129 | 44.71 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
37 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 129 | 44.71 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
40 | Armin Austinat | 2003 | 129 | 44.74 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
41 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 127 | 44.90 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
42 | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | 127 | 44.91 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
43 | Wilhelm Böttcher | 2002 | 127 | 44.94 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
44 | Florian Dinger | 2002 | 126 | 45.09 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
45 | Matti Schulze | 2002 | 123 | 45.42 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
46 | Luca Rogge | 2002 | 121 | 45.64 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
47 | Finn Kristian Johannsen | 2003 | 120 | 45.77 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
48 | Julius Nolte | 2003 | 119 | 45.95 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
49 | Elwin Hansen | 2002 | 119 | 45.96 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
50 | Noah Goodall | 2002 | 118 | 46.04 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
51 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 114 | 46.57 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
52 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 113 | 46.67 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
53 | Eric Glevitzky | 2002 | 113 | 46.74 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
54 | Felix Schultrich | 2003 | 112 | 46.78 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
55 | Erik Thielicke | 2004 | 112 | 46.88 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
56 | Torben Dargen | 2003 | 110 | 47.12 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
57 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 110 | 47.16 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
58 | Jannik Voss | 2002 | 108 | 47.43 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
59 | Lewin Aurel Geddert | 2004 | 107 | 47.54 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
59 | Logan Plackties | 2003 | 107 | 47.54 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
61 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 101 | 48.40 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
62 | Mario Tobaben | 2003 | 98 | 48.97 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
63 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 97 | 49.15 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
64 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 97 | 49.16 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
65 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 96 | 49.21 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
66 | Sebastian Sønderholm | 2002 | 96 | 49.25 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
67 | Philipp Lutze | 2003 | 96 | 49.36 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
68 | Sven Hirsch | 2002 | 93 | 49.86 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
69 | Lucas Oprescu | 2004 | 90 | 50.38 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
70 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 89 | 50.64 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
71 | Lukas Gerull | 2003 | 88 | 50.81 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
72 | Oskar Kamenzin | 2003 | 87 | 50.98 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
73 | Jonathan Brase | 2003 | 84 | 51.43 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
74 | Anders Mose | 2004 | 84 | 51.58 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
74 | Herman Modig | 2003 | 84 | 51.58 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
76 | Fynn- Ole Jung | 2002 | 82 | 51.85 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
77 | Louis Rößler | 2004 | 68 | 55.19 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
78 | Lucas Schulz | 2004 | 67 | 55.48 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
79 | Andreas Jytzler | 2002 | 61 | 57.20 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
80 | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | 59 | 57.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
81 | Lenn Schütze | 2004 | 56 | 58.97 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
82 | Marc-Phillip Brandt | 2004 | 51 | 1:00.89 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
83 | Edgar Rodriguez | 2003 | 50 | 1:01.36 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
84 | Justin Suchy | 2004 | 23 | 1:18.98 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Poulsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Artur Wächter | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Christer Papenbroock | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Fabian Pöpl | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Anton Dworschak | 2002 | DSQ | Sw. at front 25m | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | DSQ | Sw. at front 23m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | DSQ | Wrong turn | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 449 | 30.30 | 1:03.27 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 7 | 361 | 31.91 | 1:08.08 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 6 | 296 | 33.68 | 1:12.70 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 5 | 290 | 34.61 | 1:13.23 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | 4 | 266 | 35.21 | 1:15.32 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 3 | 254 | 35.09 | 1:16.46 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 2 | 220 | 36.76 | 1:20.22 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Nils Marquardt | 1999 | 1 | 190 | 38.69 | 1:24.24 | ||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 9 | 264 | 35.71 | 1:15.51 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Hampus Olsson | 2000 | 7 | 247 | 36.18 | 1:17.18 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 6 | 212 | 38.24 | 1:21.29 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Nørfjand | 2000 | 5 | 205 | 37.86 | 1:22.19 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Jasper Arends | 2000 | 4 | 125 | 44.45 | 1:36.79 | ||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
6 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 3 | 93 | 49.34 | 1:46.90 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 2 | 84 | 48.21 | 1:50.42 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 11, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Potsdamer Sv 1 | 2002 | 18 | 2:19.57 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 34.41 | 34.41 | |||||||
Luise Heine | 2003 | 35.77 | 1:10.18 | |||||||
Tabea Gehrke | 2002 | 37.59 | 1:47.77 | |||||||
Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 31.80 | 2:19.57 | |||||||
2 | 5. Mannschaft | 2002 | 14 | 2:20.42 | ||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 34.62 | 34.62 | |||||||
Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 35.40 | 1:10.02 | |||||||
Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 37.34 | 1:47.36 | |||||||
Emily Langer | 2002 | 33.06 | 2:20.42 | |||||||
3 | Psv Schwerin 2 | 2002 | 12 | 2:21.31 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Friederike Fass | 2002 | 34.74 | 34.74 | |||||||
Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 34.72 | 1:09.46 | |||||||
Amely Söhn | 2002 | 36.10 | 1:45.56 | |||||||
Leena Hennes | 2003 | 35.75 | 2:21.31 | |||||||
4 | 6. Mannschaft | 2003 | 10 | 2:34.12 | ||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 39.60 | 39.60 | |||||||
Josefine Husser | 2003 | 38.85 | 1:18.45 | |||||||
Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 38.81 | 1:57.26 | |||||||
Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 36.86 | 2:34.12 | |||||||
5 | Osby Simsällskap | 2002 | 8 | 2:47.11 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 38.81 | 38.81 | |||||||
Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 41.52 | 1:20.33 | |||||||
Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 48.42 | 2:08.75 | |||||||
Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 38.36 | 2:47.11 | |||||||
6 | Esbjerg Piger 5 | 2002 | 6 | 2:47.49 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Jasmin Lykke | 2002 | 39.03 | 39.03 | |||||||
Maria Guldager Jensen | 2004 | 44.42 | 1:23.45 | |||||||
Freja Bidstrup Sørensen | 2002 | 40.04 | 2:03.49 | |||||||
Cecilie Bang | 2003 | 44.00 | 2:47.49 | |||||||
- | Esbjerg Piger 4 | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | |||||||||
Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | |||||||||
Lise Fjord Hounisen | 2002 | |||||||||
Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Esbjerg Piger 6 | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Anna Krarup Lund | 2003 | |||||||||
Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | |||||||||
Sif Salskov Iversen | 2003 | |||||||||
Lea Brink Strandmark | 2002 | DNS | ||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 - 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Esbjerg Drenge 1 | 1999 | 18 | 1:53.88 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 26.14 | 26.14 | |||||||
Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 26.88 | 53.02 | |||||||
Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 29.49 | 1:22.51 | |||||||
Jakob Mose | 2000 | 31.37 | 1:53.88 | |||||||
2 | Svendborg Drenge | 1999 | 14 | 2:00.52 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 27.25 | 27.25 | |||||||
Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 30.16 | 57.41 | |||||||
Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 32.43 | 1:29.84 | |||||||
Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 30.68 | 2:00.52 | |||||||
3 | Lag 1 | 1999 | 12 | 2:00.82 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Anton Widholm | 1999 | 29.98 | 29.98 | |||||||
Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | 30.54 | 1:00.52 | |||||||
Max Sundberg | 1999 | 30.30 | 1:30.82 | |||||||
Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 30.00 | 2:00.82 | |||||||
4 | Esv Frankfurt (oder) 1948 E.v. 1 | 1999 | 10 | 2:02.01 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 28.58 | 28.58 | |||||||
Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 33.56 | 1:02.14 | |||||||
Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 31.31 | 1:33.45 | |||||||
Niclas Budek | 1999 | 28.56 | 2:02.01 | |||||||
5 | 3. Mannshaft | 1999 | 8 | 2:07.95 | ||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 31.39 | 31.39 | |||||||
Rouven Raths | 1999 | 33.65 | 1:05.04 | |||||||
Fabian Husser | 2000 | 34.36 | 1:39.40 | |||||||
Eric Schneider | 1999 | 28.55 | 2:07.95 | |||||||
6 | Psv Halle E.v. 1 | 1999 | 6 | 2:14.80 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
Niklas Altmann | 1999 | 31.32 | 31.32 | |||||||
Erik Böttcher | 2000 | 32.22 | 1:03.54 | |||||||
Jan Morten Holm | 1999 | 33.28 | 1:36.82 | |||||||
Sebastian Tutsch | 2000 | 37.98 | 2:14.80 | |||||||
7 | 4. Mannshaft | 2000 | 4 | 2:28.78 | ||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 36.93 | 36.93 | |||||||
Hannes Donat | 2001 | 37.16 | 1:14.09 | |||||||
Niels Aurich | 2002 | 37.92 | 1:52.01 | |||||||
Florian Riedel | 2000 | 36.77 | 2:28.78 | |||||||
8 | Esbjerg Drenge 2 | 2000 | 2 | 2:32.77 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 33.37 | 33.37 | |||||||
Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 34.59 | 1:07.96 | |||||||
Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 35.34 | 1:43.30 | |||||||
Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | 49.47 | 2:32.77 | |||||||
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lag 1 | 2001 | 18 | 2:12.36 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 29.90 | 29.90 | |||||||
Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 32.20 | 1:02.10 | |||||||
Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 35.80 | 1:37.90 | |||||||
Fredrik Nilsson | 2002 | 34.46 | 2:12.36 | |||||||
2 | 5. Mannschaft | 2001 | 14 | 2:15.40 | ||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 33.40 | 33.40 | |||||||
Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 34.31 | 1:07.71 | |||||||
Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 35.75 | 1:43.46 | |||||||
Tim Benad | 2001 | 31.94 | 2:15.40 | |||||||
3 | 6. Mannschaft | 2001 | 12 | 2:18.39 | ||||||
Team Westsachen | ||||||||||
Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 34.36 | 34.36 | |||||||
Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 35.59 | 1:09.95 | |||||||
Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 33.19 | 1:43.14 | |||||||
Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 35.25 | 2:18.39 | |||||||
4 | Psv Schwerin 2 | 2002 | 10 | 2:26.41 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 33.16 | 33.16 | |||||||
Lauritz Deh | 2002 | 38.13 | 1:11.29 | |||||||
Fabian Friese | 2001 | 36.48 | 1:47.77 | |||||||
Armin Austinat | 2003 | 38.64 | 2:26.41 | |||||||
- | Esbjerg Drenge 3 | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Oliver Mølby | 2001 | |||||||||
Jakob Grene | 2001 | |||||||||
Martin H. Abel | 2001 | |||||||||
Jonas Kjær | 2003 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Esbjerg Drenge 5 | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Parsa Hosini | 2001 | |||||||||
Anders Mose | 2004 | |||||||||
Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | |||||||||
Lucas Oprescu | 2004 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Esbjerg Drenge 4 | 2001 | DSQ | False start 4. swim | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 45.62 | 45.62 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 13 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Victoria Dietz | 2002 | 541 | 14.82 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
2 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 480 | 15.42 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 476 | 15.47 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | 474 | 15.49 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 439 | 15.89 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
6 | Charleen Koelling | 2002 | 437 | 15.91 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
7 | Lara Sporkmann | 2002 | 424 | 16.07 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Lena Tacke | 2002 | 423 | 16.09 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Charis Antoinette Geddert | 2002 | 420 | 16.12 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 416 | 16.18 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 414 | 16.20 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 413 | 16.22 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Lisa Schmidt | 2002 | 407 | 16.29 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
14 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 386 | 16.59 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Tabea Gehrke | 2002 | 377 | 16.71 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 371 | 16.80 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
17 | Penélopé Dix | 2002 | 359 | 16.99 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
18 | Ida Marie Ibsch | 2002 | 337 | 17.35 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
19 | Jasmin Lykke | 2002 | 330 | 17.47 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Lucie Skowronnek | 2002 | 326 | 17.55 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Sarah Trapp | 2002 | 322 | 17.62 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
22 | Laura Stiener | 2002 | 316 | 17.72 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 315 | 17.74 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 308 | 17.88 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Anna-Marie Baechler | 2002 | 301 | 18.02 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
26 | Jessica Kunze | 2002 | 280 | 18.45 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
27 | Maria Hahn | 2002 | 270 | 18.69 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
28 | Ilva Louise Bachmann | 2002 | 260 | 18.91 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
29 | Nele-Emma Hahne | 2002 | 260 | 18.92 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
30 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 259 | 18.94 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
31 | Mercedes-Anabel Malewski | 2002 | 245 | 19.28 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
32 | Lydia Witt | 2002 | 245 | 19.29 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
33 | Julia Stenström | 2002 | 216 | 20.11 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
34 | Johanna Seidel | 2002 | 187 | 21.09 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Elisabeth Volkmann | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 459 | 15.65 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 421 | 16.11 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 415 | 16.19 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Helena Widder | 2003 | 407 | 16.29 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
5 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 400 | 16.39 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 400 | 16.39 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 396 | 16.45 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 388 | 16.56 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
9 | Anastasiia Trifonova | 2003 | 380 | 16.67 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
10 | Sarah Necke | 2003 | 374 | 16.76 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
11 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 370 | 16.82 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Karina Labudina | 2003 | 369 | 16.84 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
13 | Charlotte Klapper | 2003 | 358 | 17.00 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Kim Günther | 2003 | 355 | 17.05 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 354 | 17.07 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
16 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 340 | 17.30 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 339 | 17.32 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
18 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 330 | 17.47 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
19 | Lotte Lena Kilian | 2003 | 328 | 17.50 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
20 | Johanna-Maria Herzog | 2003 | 321 | 17.64 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
21 | Lilian Eloise Gimmerthal | 2003 | 318 | 17.68 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Clara Greulich | 2003 | 317 | 17.70 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
23 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 313 | 17.78 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 307 | 17.89 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
25 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 304 | 17.95 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Anna Siebach | 2003 | 299 | 18.06 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
27 | Alexa Luise Pälicke | 2003 | 294 | 18.16 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
28 | Friederike Amende | 2003 | 290 | 18.23 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
28 | Weronika Wiecek | 2003 | 290 | 18.23 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
30 | Viviane Ammermann | 2003 | 290 | 18.25 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
31 | Astrid Persson | 2003 | 284 | 18.36 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
32 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | 268 | 18.72 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
33 | Cilie Nørgaard Nielsen | 2003 | 262 | 18.87 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Jule Weinreich | 2003 | 253 | 19.08 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
35 | Sif Salskov Iversen | 2003 | 238 | 19.48 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Karen Haahr | 2003 | 234 | 19.58 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Cecilie Bang | 2003 | 224 | 19.88 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 209 | 20.33 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 201 | 20.62 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Felicia Schweimler | 2003 | 200 | 20.65 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
41 | Lizette Nikolajsen | 2003 | 164 | 22.03 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Fiene Nijakowski | 2003 | 92 | 26.73 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Finnja Nijakowski | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Anni Neumeier | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 342 | 17.26 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 332 | 17.43 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 322 | 17.61 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Daria Zhitomerskaia | 2004 | 319 | 17.67 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
5 | Hannah Spielhagen | 2004 | 310 | 17.83 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Tatiana Pakhomova | 2004 | 309 | 17.85 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
7 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 308 | 17.87 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Carolin Mäder | 2004 | 306 | 17.92 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
9 | Hannah Matthias | 2004 | 299 | 18.05 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Olga Khriastova | 2004 | 279 | 18.48 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
11 | Elizaveta Seredina | 2004 | 275 | 18.57 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
12 | Elena Steinborn | 2004 | 274 | 18.59 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Irina Kondrateva | 2004 | 273 | 18.60 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
14 | Nika Lange | 2004 | 269 | 18.70 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Antonia Tiede | 2004 | 264 | 18.81 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Neele Zander | 2004 | 264 | 18.82 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Kseniia Shcherbakova | 2004 | 264 | 18.83 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
18 | Gesa Strauß | 2004 | 260 | 18.92 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Victoria Perleberg | 2004 | 252 | 19.12 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
20 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 251 | 19.14 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
21 | Svenja Jensen | 2004 | 248 | 19.22 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
22 | Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 219 | 20.02 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Lilly Weigelt | 2004 | 216 | 20.13 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Schmidt | 2004 | 211 | 20.29 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Emilia Kopf | 2004 | 204 | 20.49 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
26 | Freya Scholz-Rasmussen | 2004 | 199 | 20.66 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Ranja-Marie Schwetlik | 2004 | 188 | 21.07 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
28 | Hannah Neubauer | 2004 | 184 | 21.21 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
29 | Shirley Cassandra Danielack | 2005 | 166 | 21.96 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
30 | Malou Lausten | 2004 | 102 | 25.80 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Victoria Kuschel | 2004 | 76 | 28.48 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
32 | Elena Bachmann | 2005 | 64 | 30.08 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
33 | Belana Donath | 2006 | 20 | 44.21 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Signe Holm Timmermand | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jamie Denise Hatje | 2004 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 14 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 583 | 12.59 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 579 | 12.62 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 537 | 12.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 527 | 13.02 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Justin Lentz | 1999 | 513 | 13.14 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Gade | 1999 | 513 | 13.14 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 497 | 13.28 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 457 | 13.65 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
9 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 435 | 13.88 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Yannick Opätz | 1999 | 421 | 14.03 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 417 | 14.08 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 410 | 14.15 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
13 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 410 | 14.16 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
14 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 390 | 14.39 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Jacob Schultz | 1999 | 388 | 14.42 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
16 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 367 | 14.69 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 359 | 14.79 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Florian Heisler | 1999 | 351 | 14.90 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 349 | 14.94 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Konsta Suominen | 1999 | 342 | 15.03 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
21 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 340 | 15.07 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
22 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 333 | 15.17 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 326 | 15.27 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
24 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 316 | 15.44 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
25 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 300 | 15.71 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
26 | Lukas Grieger | 1999 | 266 | 16.35 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Julius Verse | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Jan Morten Holm | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Joel Rantala | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 521 | 13.07 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Jussi Routila | 2000 | 466 | 13.56 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 451 | 13.71 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Hampus Olsson | 2000 | 439 | 13.84 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 434 | 13.89 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 398 | 14.29 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Alexander Vandija | 2000 | 381 | 14.50 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Samuel Kvist | 2000 | 380 | 14.52 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 374 | 14.60 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 372 | 14.62 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
11 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 365 | 14.72 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 341 | 15.05 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
13 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 337 | 15.11 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 326 | 15.28 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 323 | 15.33 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Lucas Ursprung | 2000 | 323 | 15.33 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
17 | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | 321 | 15.35 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Tobias Sagelsdorff | 2000 | 314 | 15.47 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
19 | Lukas Marquardt | 2000 | 303 | 15.65 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
20 | Fabian Husser | 2000 | 296 | 15.78 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
21 | Rasmus Pedersen | 2000 | 275 | 16.17 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
22 | Mark Kaiser | 2000 | 251 | 16.67 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 243 | 16.85 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 226 | 17.27 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
25 | Florian Riedel | 2000 | 221 | 17.40 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
26 | Sebastian Tutsch | 2000 | 218 | 17.47 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
27 | Bastian Pöpl | 2000 | 217 | 17.48 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
28 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 198 | 18.04 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
29 | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | 190 | 18.28 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
30 | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | 134 | 20.53 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Tim Krüger | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Erik Böttcher | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Magnus Madsen | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 411 | 14.14 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 376 | 14.57 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Gustaf Hansson | 2001 | 368 | 14.67 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Andersen | 2001 | 361 | 14.77 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
5 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 351 | 14.90 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 351 | 14.91 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 350 | 14.92 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
8 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 342 | 15.04 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
9 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 340 | 15.06 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
10 | Niclas Kopf | 2001 | 337 | 15.11 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 336 | 15.13 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
12 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 328 | 15.25 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 323 | 15.32 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | 319 | 15.39 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 318 | 15.40 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
16 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 314 | 15.47 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 310 | 15.53 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 303 | 15.66 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 300 | 15.70 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 293 | 15.83 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
21 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 290 | 15.88 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
22 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 287 | 15.94 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 282 | 16.03 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Leon Saenger | 2001 | 282 | 16.03 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
25 | Valdemar Piihl Hansen | 2001 | 272 | 16.23 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Sebastian Jensen | 2001 | 266 | 16.35 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 262 | 16.44 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
28 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 261 | 16.45 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 260 | 16.48 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
30 | Yannik Schönteich | 2001 | 236 | 17.00 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
31 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 228 | 17.20 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 226 | 17.27 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 226 | 17.27 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
32 | Oliver Kjærgaard | 2001 | 226 | 17.27 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 214 | 17.57 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 205 | 17.83 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
37 | Tom Hermann | 2001 | 201 | 17.93 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
38 | Mikkel Søby | 2001 | 187 | 18.37 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
39 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 178 | 18.69 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
40 | Niklas Näther | 2001 | 172 | 18.91 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
41 | Kasper Winther Larsen | 2001 | 169 | 19.01 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 152 | 19.71 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Magnus A H Christensen | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 368 | 14.67 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
1 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 368 | 14.67 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 350 | 14.92 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Norman Fritsch | 2002 | 344 | 15.00 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 337 | 15.11 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 334 | 15.15 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | 334 | 15.16 | ||||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
8 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 333 | 15.17 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
9 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 330 | 15.22 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 328 | 15.25 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Nicolai Pagh Petersen | 2002 | 321 | 15.35 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Mathias Pedersen | 2002 | 317 | 15.42 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 317 | 15.42 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | 315 | 15.45 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 304 | 15.64 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
16 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 301 | 15.69 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
17 | Luis Schnuer | 2002 | 299 | 15.73 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
18 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 294 | 15.81 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Max Jantke | 2002 | 290 | 15.88 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
20 | Lauritz Deh | 2002 | 280 | 16.07 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 275 | 16.16 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 270 | 16.27 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
23 | Niels Aurich | 2002 | 267 | 16.32 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
24 | Maximilian Müller | 2002 | 261 | 16.46 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
25 | Tim Jung | 2002 | 259 | 16.50 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
26 | Florian Dinger | 2002 | 253 | 16.63 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
27 | Anton Dworschak | 2002 | 245 | 16.79 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
28 | Jannik Voss | 2002 | 240 | 16.92 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
29 | Noah Gabriel Elsner | 2002 | 239 | 16.95 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
30 | Morten Kaul | 2002 | 233 | 17.08 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Arne Wien | 2002 | 229 | 17.19 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
32 | Fredrik Nilsson | 2002 | 228 | 17.22 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
33 | Armin Austinat | 2003 | 224 | 17.30 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
34 | Sebastian Sønderholm | 2002 | 222 | 17.35 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 222 | 17.36 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
36 | Julius Henriksen | 2002 | 220 | 17.42 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
37 | Eric Glevitzky | 2002 | 219 | 17.43 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
38 | Erik Zandt | 2003 | 219 | 17.44 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
39 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 213 | 17.60 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
40 | Philipp Zeh | 2003 | 211 | 17.67 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
41 | Erik Thielicke | 2004 | 208 | 17.73 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
42 | Ole Schenk | 2004 | 204 | 17.86 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
43 | Fabian Ballentin | 2002 | 203 | 17.89 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
44 | Finn Kristian Johannsen | 2003 | 202 | 17.92 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
45 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 201 | 17.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
46 | Nikolas Sturm | 2003 | 198 | 18.03 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
47 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 196 | 18.09 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
48 | Philipp Lutze | 2003 | 193 | 18.18 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
49 | Felix Schultrich | 2003 | 191 | 18.24 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
50 | Herman Modig | 2003 | 184 | 18.48 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
51 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 182 | 18.55 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
52 | John Peter Franke | 2002 | 180 | 18.60 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
53 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 179 | 18.66 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
54 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 177 | 18.71 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
55 | Mario Tobaben | 2003 | 174 | 18.82 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
56 | Lewin Aurel Geddert | 2004 | 173 | 18.85 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
57 | Paul Panzer | 2004 | 171 | 18.94 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
58 | Noah Goodall | 2002 | 166 | 19.14 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
59 | Logan Plackties | 2003 | 165 | 19.15 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
59 | Matthieu Skowronnek | 2002 | 165 | 19.15 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
61 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 159 | 19.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
62 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 157 | 19.48 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
63 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 148 | 19.86 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
64 | Jonathan Brase | 2003 | 138 | 20.32 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
65 | Louis Rößler | 2004 | 131 | 20.71 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
66 | Lucas Schulz | 2004 | 115 | 21.59 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
67 | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | 107 | 22.12 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
68 | Lenn Schütze | 2004 | 91 | 23.35 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
69 | Leon Altwasser | 2004 | 83 | 24.09 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
70 | Marc-Phillip Brandt | 2004 | 72 | 25.19 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
71 | Justin Suchy | 2004 | 27 | 35.06 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Poulsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Artur Wächter | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Fabian Pöpl | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Fynn- Ole Jung | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 15 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Charis Antoinette Geddert | 2002 | 466 | 19.45 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 453 | 19.64 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
3 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 452 | 19.65 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 442 | 19.80 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 442 | 19.80 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 437 | 19.88 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | 422 | 20.11 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 408 | 20.33 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 381 | 20.81 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 376 | 20.90 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
11 | Lisa Schmidt | 2002 | 358 | 21.25 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
12 | Anna-Marie Baechler | 2002 | 356 | 21.28 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
13 | Josephine Maak | 2002 | 352 | 21.36 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
14 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 335 | 21.71 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 331 | 21.80 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Laura Stiener | 2002 | 317 | 22.11 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Penélopé Dix | 2002 | 306 | 22.39 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
18 | Elisabeth Volkmann | 2002 | 287 | 22.86 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
19 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 262 | 23.58 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
20 | Lea Brink Strandmark | 2002 | 261 | 23.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Freja Bidstrup Sørensen | 2002 | 257 | 23.71 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 249 | 23.98 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 248 | 23.99 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 228 | 24.70 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Julia Stenström | 2002 | 226 | 24.74 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Nele-Emma Hahne | 2002 | 222 | 24.90 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
27 | Mercedes-Anabel Malewski | 2002 | 204 | 25.62 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
28 | Astrid Olsson | 2002 | 199 | 25.81 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Tenhagen | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 569 | 18.20 | Age Group Record | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
2 | Linda Piotrowski | 2003 | 354 | 21.33 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 353 | 21.34 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Fischer Romero | 2003 | 344 | 21.52 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
5 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 343 | 21.54 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
6 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 341 | 21.59 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Anni Neumeier | 2003 | 336 | 21.69 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
8 | Lotte Lena Kilian | 2003 | 334 | 21.73 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Anastasiia Trifonova | 2003 | 333 | 21.76 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
10 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 330 | 21.83 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Karina Labudina | 2003 | 321 | 22.02 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
12 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 304 | 22.42 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 298 | 22.59 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Johanna-Maria Herzog | 2003 | 295 | 22.65 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
15 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 286 | 22.90 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
16 | Kim Günther | 2003 | 282 | 23.01 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Clara Greulich | 2003 | 281 | 23.03 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Jamila Irmeili | 2003 | 280 | 23.04 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 276 | 23.15 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 269 | 23.36 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
21 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 258 | 23.69 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Friederike Amende | 2003 | 257 | 23.73 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
23 | Smilla Plate | 2003 | 256 | 23.74 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
24 | Pia Koch | 2003 | 245 | 24.10 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
25 | Jule Weinreich | 2003 | 222 | 24.89 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
26 | Felicia Schweimler | 2003 | 206 | 25.53 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
27 | Fiene Nijakowski | 2003 | 173 | 27.08 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 167 | 27.36 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 165 | 27.50 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Finnja Nijakowski | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nika Lange | 2004 | 314 | 22.20 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Liza Ettlich | 2004 | 307 | 22.35 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
3 | Carolin Mäder | 2004 | 306 | 22.37 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 293 | 22.71 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
5 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 274 | 23.23 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Elizaveta Seredina | 2004 | 273 | 23.26 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
7 | Judith Schiemann | 2004 | 268 | 23.40 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Svenja Jensen | 2004 | 247 | 24.05 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 246 | 24.07 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
10 | Laura Schmidt | 2004 | 244 | 24.14 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Daria Zhitomerskaia | 2004 | 243 | 24.17 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
12 | Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 241 | 24.24 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Emilia Kopf | 2004 | 210 | 25.35 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 203 | 25.64 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
15 | Hannah Neubauer | 2004 | 194 | 26.03 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
16 | Kseniia Shcherbakova | 2004 | 183 | 26.57 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
17 | Ranja-Marie Schwetlik | 2004 | 180 | 26.68 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
18 | Jamie Denise Hatje | 2004 | 152 | 28.22 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
19 | Lilly Weigelt | 2004 | 106 | 31.79 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Victoria Kuschel | 2004 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 16 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 591 | 15.15 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 419 | 16.99 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
2 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 419 | 16.99 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Yannick Opätz | 1999 | 413 | 17.08 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 363 | 17.83 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 345 | 18.12 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Niklas Altmann | 1999 | 341 | 18.20 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
8 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 323 | 18.52 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 320 | 18.59 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
10 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 316 | 18.66 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
11 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 308 | 18.83 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 304 | 18.90 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 301 | 18.97 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 294 | 19.12 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
15 | Jonas Kristensen | 1999 | 268 | 19.71 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Lukas Nottorf | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 437 | 16.76 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 398 | 17.28 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Jussi Routila | 2000 | 392 | 17.37 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | 372 | 17.68 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 368 | 17.75 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 366 | 17.77 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Gustav Persson | 2000 | 360 | 17.87 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Måns Segerlund | 2000 | 354 | 17.98 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 336 | 18.29 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 326 | 18.48 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
11 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 298 | 19.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 284 | 19.34 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 283 | 19.36 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Tobias Sagelsdorff | 2000 | 261 | 19.88 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Niklas Erikson | 2000 | 205 | 21.55 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
16 | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | 172 | 22.87 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 163 | 23.28 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Mark Kaiser | 2000 | 143 | 24.31 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Tim Krüger | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 345 | 18.13 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
2 | Julian Schröder | 2001 | 334 | 18.33 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Paul Nolte | 2001 | 309 | 18.81 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 298 | 19.03 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Julius Ettlich | 2001 | 298 | 19.03 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 291 | 19.19 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 289 | 19.22 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Schmadtke | 2001 | 282 | 19.39 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
9 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 280 | 19.43 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 276 | 19.53 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 274 | 19.57 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 270 | 19.66 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 264 | 19.82 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 264 | 19.82 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 256 | 20.03 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 236 | 20.58 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
17 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 234 | 20.64 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
18 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 230 | 20.74 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
19 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 213 | 21.28 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 200 | 21.72 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
21 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 195 | 21.91 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
22 | Robin Mechelke | 2001 | 195 | 21.93 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 173 | 22.79 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 125 | 25.38 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 121 | 25.68 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 110 | 26.51 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Leon Irmer | 2002 | 336 | 18.29 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 258 | 19.98 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 245 | 20.32 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
4 | Jann-Eric Wede | 2002 | 239 | 20.48 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Max Jantke | 2002 | 238 | 20.51 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
6 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 230 | 20.75 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 222 | 21.00 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | 221 | 21.01 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
9 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 219 | 21.08 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 217 | 21.14 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Janik Hoffmann | 2002 | 217 | 21.15 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
12 | Wilhelm Böttcher | 2002 | 210 | 21.40 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | John Peter Franke | 2002 | 205 | 21.55 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
14 | Florian Dinger | 2002 | 201 | 21.68 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
15 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 201 | 21.69 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
16 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 200 | 21.73 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
17 | Johann Friedrich Klemkow | 2003 | 194 | 21.96 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Arne Wien | 2002 | 192 | 22.03 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
19 | Julius Nolte | 2003 | 190 | 22.12 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Logan Plackties | 2003 | 188 | 22.20 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Karl Prokop | 2003 | 179 | 22.57 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Sebastian Sønderholm | 2002 | 167 | 23.06 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Florian Börner | 2004 | 166 | 23.14 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Luca Rogge | 2002 | 164 | 23.20 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 163 | 23.28 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Armin Austinat | 2003 | 161 | 23.37 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
27 | Fynn- Ole Jung | 2002 | 151 | 23.85 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Sven Hirsch | 2002 | 133 | 24.89 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 132 | 24.93 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 131 | 25.03 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 124 | 25.50 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
32 | Matthieu Skowronnek | 2002 | 123 | 25.57 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 117 | 25.98 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
34 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 116 | 26.01 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 114 | 26.17 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Louis Rößler | 2004 | 97 | 27.64 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
37 | Leon Altwasser | 2004 | 87 | 28.70 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
38 | Lenn Schütze | 2004 | 68 | 31.03 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
39 | Justin Suchy | 2004 | 55 | 33.35 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
40 | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | 45 | 35.70 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Christer Papenbroock | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Morten Kaul | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Ole Schenk | 2004 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 19 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Victoria Dietz | 2002 | 363 | 34.16 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
2 | Charleen Koelling | 2002 | 319 | 35.65 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 314 | 35.86 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 291 | 36.78 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 257 | 38.31 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 237 | 39.39 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
7 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | 236 | 39.40 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 235 | 39.47 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Monika Denk | 2002 | 192 | 42.23 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 172 | 43.78 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Amely Söhn | 2002 | 162 | 44.66 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | 160 | 44.84 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
13 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 160 | 44.89 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 149 | 45.91 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 144 | 46.42 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Isabel Grimmer | 2002 | 140 | 46.90 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
17 | Lucie Skowronnek | 2002 | 137 | 47.24 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
18 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | 132 | 47.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Lydia Witt | 2002 | 123 | 49.01 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
20 | Astrid Olsson | 2002 | 114 | 50.15 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Michelle Nguyen | 2002 | 95 | 53.43 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
22 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 80 | 56.45 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Johanna Seidel | 2002 | 66 | 1:00.30 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Lena Tacke | 2002 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 272 | 37.60 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 271 | 37.66 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 270 | 37.71 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
4 | Karina Labudina | 2003 | 252 | 38.57 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
5 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 236 | 39.44 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Saga Nyborg | 2003 | 232 | 39.66 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 230 | 39.77 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
8 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 222 | 40.26 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 208 | 41.10 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Charlotte Klapper | 2003 | 197 | 41.84 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 190 | 42.40 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Linda Piotrowski | 2003 | 187 | 42.56 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Helena Widder | 2003 | 186 | 42.68 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
14 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 178 | 43.28 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 168 | 44.10 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 164 | 44.48 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
17 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 158 | 45.08 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
18 | Sarah Necke | 2003 | 146 | 46.20 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Pia Koch | 2003 | 137 | 47.24 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | 132 | 47.78 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 131 | 48.00 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
22 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 115 | 50.11 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
23 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 112 | 50.43 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Smilla Plate | 2003 | 109 | 50.91 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
25 | Felicia Karlsson | 2003 | 80 | 56.43 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 60 | 1:02.14 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Astrid Persson | 2003 | 60 | 1:02.26 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
28 | Lizette Nikolajsen | 2003 | 59 | 1:02.30 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 26 | 1:21.35 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | DSQ | Assym arms 23m | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 159 | 44.92 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Irina Kondrateva | 2004 | 144 | 46.45 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
3 | Daria Zhitomerskaia | 2004 | 143 | 46.55 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
4 | Olga Khriastova | 2004 | 138 | 47.16 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
5 | Vanessa Schalk | 2004 | 127 | 48.44 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
6 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 121 | 49.19 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Gesa Strauß | 2004 | 121 | 49.24 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Liza Ettlich | 2004 | 116 | 49.85 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
9 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 108 | 51.05 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 83 | 55.87 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
- | Tatiana Pakhomova | 2004 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 20 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 453 | 28.37 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 425 | 28.98 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 364 | 30.52 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 349 | 30.96 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Gade | 1999 | 331 | 31.51 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 323 | 31.75 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
7 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 317 | 31.97 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 314 | 32.04 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 314 | 32.06 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
10 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 307 | 32.31 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 280 | 33.32 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Alfred Bentzen | 1999 | 250 | 34.60 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 244 | 34.87 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Nils Marquardt | 1999 | 232 | 35.43 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
15 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 194 | 37.62 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 169 | 39.40 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
17 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 150 | 40.97 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 132 | 42.77 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Lukas Grieger | 1999 | 111 | 45.35 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 347 | 31.01 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 308 | 32.25 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Casper Christiansen | 2000 | 295 | 32.74 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 272 | 33.63 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 271 | 33.67 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 264 | 33.96 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Gustav Persson | 2000 | 243 | 34.89 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Hampus Olsson | 2000 | 241 | 35.01 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 213 | 36.50 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 212 | 36.56 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 206 | 36.86 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 203 | 37.04 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Måns Segerlund | 2000 | 193 | 37.72 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Jasper Arends | 2000 | 176 | 38.89 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
15 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 146 | 41.34 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
16 | Jakub Kreft | 2000 | 138 | 42.11 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 132 | 42.81 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 110 | 45.41 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Florian Riedel | 2000 | 109 | 45.59 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
20 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 104 | 46.22 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
21 | Thijs Arends | 2000 | 98 | 47.24 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
22 | Moritz Lauwigi | 2000 | 90 | 48.60 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
23 | Rik Cillessen | 2000 | 71 | 52.58 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 70 | 52.67 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Gregers Schøler-Hjort | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 258 | 34.20 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 256 | 34.33 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 244 | 34.88 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
4 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 230 | 35.57 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 208 | 36.75 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 195 | 37.55 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 194 | 37.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 194 | 37.62 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 194 | 37.62 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Paul Nolte | 2001 | 194 | 37.65 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 192 | 37.77 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
12 | Niclas Kopf | 2001 | 192 | 37.78 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 179 | 38.62 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
14 | Leon Saenger | 2001 | 174 | 39.00 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
15 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 165 | 39.71 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 164 | 39.78 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Christian Schmadtke | 2001 | 164 | 39.82 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 158 | 40.28 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
19 | Dominik Sartison | 2001 | 155 | 40.51 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
20 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 154 | 40.65 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
21 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 149 | 41.07 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 140 | 41.95 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 125 | 43.60 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
24 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 124 | 43.67 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 94 | 47.81 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 90 | 48.54 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
27 | Yannik Schönteich | 2001 | 87 | 49.03 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 65 | 54.17 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | 265 | 33.93 | ||||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
2 | Norman Fritsch | 2002 | 240 | 35.07 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 236 | 35.23 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Ben Marienhagen | 2002 | 231 | 35.50 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Mathias Pedersen | 2002 | 224 | 35.88 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 208 | 36.74 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
7 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 198 | 37.35 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 198 | 37.38 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Luis Schnuer | 2002 | 182 | 38.40 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
10 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 180 | 38.54 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | 175 | 38.94 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 164 | 39.75 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 163 | 39.88 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 155 | 40.51 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Maximilian Müller | 2002 | 150 | 40.95 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
16 | Jannik Voss | 2002 | 143 | 41.64 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 135 | 42.44 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
18 | Oskar Kamenzin | 2003 | 128 | 43.25 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
19 | Julius Henriksen | 2002 | 122 | 43.86 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
20 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 118 | 44.35 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
21 | Eric Glevitzky | 2002 | 107 | 45.78 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Alex Thomsen | 2002 | 106 | 45.92 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
23 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 106 | 45.98 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
24 | Jann-Eric Wede | 2002 | 105 | 46.20 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
25 | Bart Arends | 2002 | 74 | 51.83 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
26 | Elwin Hansen | 2002 | 70 | 52.89 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
27 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 68 | 53.19 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Anders Mose | 2004 | 67 | 53.67 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Lukas Gerull | 2003 | 54 | 57.43 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
30 | Louis Rößler | 2004 | 49 | 59.42 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
31 | Mario Tobaben | 2003 | 45 | 1:00.94 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 9 | 363 | 37.79 | 1:17.36 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 7 | 292 | 40.94 | 1:23.22 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 6 | 282 | 39.29 | 1:24.22 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 5 | 276 | 40.04 | 1:24.76 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 4 | 271 | 41.23 | 1:25.34 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 3 | 257 | 42.22 | 1:26.81 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 2 | 228 | 44.95 | 1:30.33 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | 1 | 209 | 45.28 | 1:32.95 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 200 | 47.20 | 1:34.32 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 193 | 46.90 | 1:35.43 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Freja Bidstrup Sørensen | 2002 | 185 | 46.37 | 1:36.84 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 182 | 47.08 | 1:37.35 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Lea Brink Strandmark | 2002 | 162 | 49.62 | 1:41.24 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 149 | 50.42 | 1:43.95 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Jasmin Lykke | 2002 | 146 | 50.35 | 1:44.80 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Michelle Nguyen | 2002 | 128 | 53.68 | 1:49.49 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
17 | Ilva Louise Bachmann | 2002 | 116 | 54.12 | 1:52.94 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Emily Langer | 2002 | DSQ | No cont. move turn | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Friederike Fass | 2002 | DSQ | No cont. move turn | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Isabel Donath | 2002 | DSQ | Swim at front 50m | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Katarina Holse | 2002 | DSQ | 2 armstroke 24m | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Nele-Emma Hahne | 2002 | DSQ | Swim at front 73m | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lara-Marie Schönfeldt | 2003 | 9 | 275 | 41.37 | 1:24.87 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 7 | 219 | 43.72 | 1:31.55 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 6 | 217 | 45.18 | 1:31.89 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Saga Nyborg | 2003 | 5 | 212 | 45.34 | 1:32.50 | ||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Sarah Zimmermann | 2003 | 4 | 211 | 44.31 | 1:32.63 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Alexa Luise Pälicke | 2003 | 3 | 210 | 44.37 | 1:32.89 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Clara Pietschner | 2003 | 2 | 209 | 45.08 | 1:33.02 | ||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 1 | 208 | 45.25 | 1:33.10 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 206 | 46.66 | 1:33.41 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Lilian Eloise Gimmerthal | 2003 | 205 | 45.41 | 1:33.59 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 187 | 48.14 | 1:36.47 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 173 | 48.10 | 1:39.11 | |||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 160 | 48.32 | 1:41.68 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 157 | 51.76 | 1:42.33 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Cilie Nørgaard Nielsen | 2003 | 148 | 51.47 | 1:44.29 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Felicia Karlsson | 2003 | 114 | 53.90 | 1:53.66 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Cecilie Bang | 2003 | 110 | 55.64 | 1:55.15 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Sif Salskov Iversen | 2003 | 106 | 56.84 | 1:56.69 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Karen Haahr | 2003 | 88 | 1:00.08 | 2:04.03 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 9 | 172 | 47.84 | 1:39.26 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Neele Zander | 2004 | 7 | 137 | 51.85 | 1:46.93 | ||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Freya Scholz-Rasmussen | 2004 | 6 | 124 | 53.21 | 1:50.75 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Malou Lausten | 2004 | 5 | 82 | 1:02.38 | 2:06.87 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Signe Holm Timmermand | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Shirley Cassandra Danielack | 2005 | DSQ | Swim at front 26m | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 9 | 395 | 32.70 | 1:06.68 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 7 | 392 | 32.97 | 1:06.86 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 6 | 334 | 33.86 | 1:10.49 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 5 | 333 | 33.85 | 1:10.55 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 4 | 322 | 34.86 | 1:11.34 | ||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
6 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 3 | 302 | 35.59 | 1:12.92 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Joel Rantala | 1999 | 2 | 290 | 35.80 | 1:13.92 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | 1 | 287 | 35.37 | 1:14.11 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Jacob Schultz | 1999 | 254 | 38.07 | 1:17.26 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Konsta Suominen | 1999 | 245 | 38.50 | 1:18.17 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Jonas Kristensen | 1999 | 162 | 44.87 | 1:29.77 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 9 | 291 | 36.10 | 1:13.78 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 7 | 289 | 36.67 | 1:13.99 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Samuel Kvist | 2000 | 6 | 283 | 36.17 | 1:14.49 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Casper Christiansen | 2000 | 5 | 271 | 37.11 | 1:15.56 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Nørfjand | 2000 | 4 | 243 | 38.88 | 1:18.39 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Lukas Marquardt | 2000 | 3 | 239 | 39.08 | 1:18.85 | ||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
7 | Alexander Vandija | 2000 | 2 | 232 | 38.63 | 1:19.62 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 1 | 222 | 39.64 | 1:20.79 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Jasper Arends | 2000 | 189 | 41.98 | 1:25.21 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
10 | Jakub Kreft | 2000 | 183 | 41.04 | 1:26.14 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Lucas Ursprung | 2000 | 163 | 43.00 | 1:29.59 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
12 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 160 | 43.25 | 1:30.08 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 159 | 43.19 | 1:30.17 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Thijs Arends | 2000 | 150 | 45.29 | 1:31.98 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
15 | Rasmus Pedersen | 2000 | 140 | 46.16 | 1:34.21 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
16 | Nick Lärz | 2000 | 128 | 46.32 | 1:37.09 | |||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | DSQ | No cont. move 75m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 9 | 304 | 35.33 | 1:12.77 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 7 | 256 | 37.40 | 1:17.00 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Gustaf Hansson | 2001 | 6 | 251 | 37.68 | 1:17.56 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 5 | 248 | 38.10 | 1:17.84 | ||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 4 | 243 | 38.24 | 1:18.42 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 3 | 227 | 38.13 | 1:20.17 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 2 | 223 | 39.61 | 1:20.70 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | 1 | 213 | 40.70 | 1:21.82 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 207 | 40.04 | 1:22.65 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
10 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 197 | 41.16 | 1:24.04 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 195 | 41.07 | 1:24.32 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Mathias Rasmussen | 2001 | 179 | 43.12 | 1:26.69 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 173 | 42.98 | 1:27.67 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 169 | 43.33 | 1:28.36 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
15 | Oliver Kjærgaard | 2001 | 166 | 43.78 | 1:28.90 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 165 | 42.99 | 1:29.17 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
17 | Magnus A H Christensen | 2001 | 163 | 43.91 | 1:29.48 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
18 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 161 | 43.42 | 1:29.91 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
19 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 155 | 43.92 | 1:30.93 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
20 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 135 | 47.33 | 1:35.17 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
21 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 101 | 49.92 | 1:44.99 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 9 | 272 | 36.78 | 1:15.48 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 7 | 268 | 37.35 | 1:15.82 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 6 | 233 | 38.02 | 1:19.46 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Esben F. Buchwaldt | 2002 | 5 | 194 | 41.56 | 1:24.42 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
5 | Maximilian Müller | 2002 | 4 | 169 | 43.29 | 1:28.49 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Anton Dworschak | 2002 | 3 | 157 | 44.33 | 1:30.55 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Matti Schulze | 2002 | 2 | 154 | 44.83 | 1:31.12 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
8 | Johann Friedrich Klemkow | 2003 | 1 | 150 | 43.64 | 1:32.00 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 144 | 44.92 | 1:33.23 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Ole Schenk | 2004 | 143 | 46.11 | 1:33.47 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Karl Prokop | 2003 | 142 | 46.73 | 1:33.60 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Fredrik Nilsson | 2002 | 139 | 45.40 | 1:34.36 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Noah Gabriel Elsner | 2002 | 131 | 43.39 | 1:36.26 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | 130 | 46.43 | 1:36.38 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
15 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 128 | 46.81 | 1:36.96 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Finn Kristian Johannsen | 2003 | 125 | 48.17 | 1:37.77 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 121 | 49.10 | 1:38.93 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Philipp Lutze | 2003 | 108 | 49.52 | 1:42.70 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 105 | 51.63 | 1:43.62 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
20 | Herman Modig | 2003 | 99 | 50.95 | 1:45.77 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 97 | 52.49 | 1:46.34 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Sven Hirsch | 2002 | 94 | 51.39 | 1:47.34 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Erik Thielicke | 2004 | 91 | 50.19 | 1:48.77 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Morten Kaul | 2002 | 88 | 1:49.68 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Anders Mose | 2004 | 84 | 53.58 | 1:51.33 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Lucas Schulz | 2004 | 72 | 55.54 | 1:57.20 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
27 | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | 57 | 1:00.06 | 2:06.46 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Marc-Phillip Brandt | 2004 | 53 | 1:02.58 | 2:09.90 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Poulsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
- | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | DSQ | No cont. move 50m | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Moritz Schroeder | 2002 | DSQ | No cont. move 25m | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Niels Aurich | 2002 | DSQ | No touch 50m | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
- | Philipp Zeh | 2003 | DSQ | No cont. move 75m | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Sønderholm | 2002 | DSQ | No cont. move 50m | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 25 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Victoria Dietz | 2002 | 403 | 31.47 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 356 | 32.78 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 347 | 33.06 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 334 | 33.50 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | 332 | 33.55 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
6 | Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 301 | 34.68 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 297 | 34.81 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 297 | 34.83 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 296 | 34.88 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
10 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 288 | 35.20 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 286 | 35.28 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 280 | 35.53 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 280 | 35.53 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Elisabeth Volkmann | 2002 | 279 | 35.54 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
15 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | 277 | 35.64 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 276 | 35.69 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 272 | 35.85 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
18 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 270 | 35.96 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Amely Söhn | 2002 | 266 | 36.11 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
20 | Lara Sporkmann | 2002 | 259 | 36.44 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Lisa Schmidt | 2002 | 258 | 36.48 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
22 | Josephine Maak | 2002 | 256 | 36.59 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
23 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 253 | 36.72 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
24 | Monika Denk | 2002 | 251 | 36.83 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
25 | Tabea Gehrke | 2002 | 246 | 37.08 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
26 | Isabel Grimmer | 2002 | 242 | 37.27 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
27 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 234 | 37.68 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
28 | Penélopé Dix | 2002 | 233 | 37.73 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
29 | Lena Tacke | 2002 | 228 | 38.05 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
30 | Jasmin Lykke | 2002 | 223 | 38.32 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 214 | 38.85 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Sarah Trapp | 2002 | 207 | 39.25 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
33 | Laura Stiener | 2002 | 205 | 39.37 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
34 | Ida Marie Ibsch | 2002 | 198 | 39.84 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
35 | Anna-Marie Baechler | 2002 | 198 | 39.87 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
36 | Freja Bidstrup Sørensen | 2002 | 195 | 40.09 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Astrid Olsson | 2002 | 194 | 40.10 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
38 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 190 | 40.40 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
39 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 190 | 40.41 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Maria Hahn | 2002 | 184 | 40.81 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
41 | Jessica Kunze | 2002 | 177 | 41.39 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
42 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 171 | 41.86 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
43 | Charlotte Tenhagen | 2002 | 170 | 41.89 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
44 | Lea Brink Strandmark | 2002 | 167 | 42.17 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Lydia Witt | 2002 | 166 | 42.23 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
46 | Nele-Emma Hahne | 2002 | 165 | 42.37 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
47 | Mercedes-Anabel Malewski | 2002 | 150 | 43.73 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
48 | Ilva Louise Bachmann | 2002 | 143 | 44.43 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
49 | Julia Stenström | 2002 | 130 | 45.84 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
50 | Michelle Nguyen | 2002 | 130 | 45.85 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
51 | Johanna Seidel | 2002 | 74 | 55.22 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 332 | 33.57 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
2 | Helena Widder | 2003 | 294 | 34.96 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
3 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 282 | 35.43 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 278 | 35.59 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 274 | 35.79 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Lara-Marie Schönfeldt | 2003 | 263 | 36.28 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 262 | 36.31 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 261 | 36.37 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
9 | Anastasiia Trifonova | 2003 | 253 | 36.76 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
10 | Saga Nyborg | 2003 | 250 | 36.88 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 248 | 36.97 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 244 | 37.17 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
13 | Emma Fischer Romero | 2003 | 236 | 37.61 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
14 | Friederike Amende | 2003 | 236 | 37.62 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
15 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 235 | 37.64 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Sarah Necke | 2003 | 234 | 37.69 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Charlotte Klapper | 2003 | 231 | 37.85 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Jamila Irmeili | 2003 | 225 | 38.21 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Anni Neumeier | 2003 | 224 | 38.24 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
20 | Kim Günther | 2003 | 224 | 38.28 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
21 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 219 | 38.53 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
22 | Clara Pietschner | 2003 | 218 | 38.58 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
23 | Clara Greulich | 2003 | 217 | 38.64 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
24 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 216 | 38.70 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
25 | Anna Siebach | 2003 | 216 | 38.74 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
26 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 211 | 39.04 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
27 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 210 | 39.09 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 209 | 39.12 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
29 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 208 | 39.20 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Viviane Ammermann | 2003 | 207 | 39.30 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
31 | Lilian Eloise Gimmerthal | 2003 | 203 | 39.51 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
32 | Weronika Wiecek | 2003 | 183 | 40.89 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
33 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 173 | 41.68 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
34 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | 165 | 42.31 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
35 | Cilie Nørgaard Nielsen | 2003 | 145 | 44.20 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Sarah Zimmermann | 2003 | 142 | 44.51 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
37 | Sif Salskov Iversen | 2003 | 140 | 44.77 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Astrid Persson | 2003 | 139 | 44.81 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
39 | Cecilie Bang | 2003 | 137 | 45.03 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Karen Haahr | 2003 | 132 | 45.56 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Felicia Schweimler | 2003 | 122 | 46.76 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
42 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 102 | 49.60 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Lizette Nikolajsen | 2003 | 96 | 50.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Felicia Karlsson | 2003 | 92 | 51.48 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 68 | 56.86 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Fiene Nijakowski | 2003 | 45 | 1:05.00 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Finnja Nijakowski | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Hannah Spielhagen | 2004 | 208 | 39.21 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Elena Steinborn | 2004 | 207 | 39.26 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 205 | 39.39 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Kseniia Shcherbakova | 2004 | 200 | 39.74 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
5 | Tatiana Pakhomova | 2004 | 197 | 39.93 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Schalk | 2004 | 192 | 40.25 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Perleberg | 2004 | 185 | 40.78 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Olga Khriastova | 2004 | 183 | 40.93 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
9 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 180 | 41.15 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 177 | 41.34 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Elizaveta Seredina | 2004 | 175 | 41.52 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
12 | Irina Kondrateva | 2004 | 170 | 41.91 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
13 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 169 | 42.03 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
14 | Antonia Tiede | 2004 | 167 | 42.14 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
15 | Hannah Matthias | 2004 | 165 | 42.33 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Carolin Mäder | 2004 | 155 | 43.27 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
17 | Judith Schiemann | 2004 | 148 | 43.95 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 147 | 43.98 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
19 | Gesa Strauß | 2004 | 142 | 44.49 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
20 | Hannah Neubauer | 2004 | 138 | 44.94 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
21 | Ranja-Marie Schwetlik | 2004 | 116 | 47.55 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
22 | Freya Scholz-Rasmussen | 2004 | 110 | 48.44 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 107 | 48.90 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Schmidt | 2004 | 107 | 48.92 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Jamie Denise Hatje | 2004 | 100 | 50.08 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
26 | Shirley Cassandra Danielack | 2005 | 97 | 50.58 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
27 | Lilly Weigelt | 2004 | 91 | 51.51 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
28 | Malou Lausten | 2004 | 59 | 59.65 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Victoria Kuschel | 2004 | 50 | 1:02.81 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Signe Holm Timmermand | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 26 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 463 | 26.23 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 410 | 27.32 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 405 | 27.42 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 398 | 27.59 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Justin Lentz | 1999 | 397 | 27.61 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 396 | 27.64 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
7 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 389 | 27.79 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Mikkel Gade | 1999 | 385 | 27.90 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 380 | 28.02 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 338 | 29.13 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
11 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 321 | 29.63 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Joel Rantala | 1999 | 320 | 29.65 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 314 | 29.86 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Jonas Kongerslev | 1999 | 312 | 29.91 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
15 | Alfred Bentzen | 1999 | 309 | 30.00 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 306 | 30.10 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 289 | 30.67 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 282 | 30.92 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
19 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 273 | 31.28 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
20 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 256 | 31.95 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Niklas Altmann | 1999 | 250 | 32.20 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
22 | Lukas Nottorf | 1999 | 248 | 32.27 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
23 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 236 | 32.82 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
24 | Jan Morten Holm | 1999 | 228 | 33.22 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
25 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 227 | 33.26 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 222 | 33.51 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 219 | 33.64 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
28 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 216 | 33.82 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 182 | 35.81 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
30 | Lukas Grieger | 1999 | 175 | 36.24 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Julius Verse | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Florian Heisler | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 369 | 28.28 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Jussi Routila | 2000 | 346 | 28.90 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 341 | 29.04 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 329 | 29.39 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Hampus Olsson | 2000 | 326 | 29.48 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 291 | 30.60 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 291 | 30.62 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 289 | 30.68 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
9 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 284 | 30.87 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 282 | 30.95 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 268 | 31.47 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Alexander Vandija | 2000 | 265 | 31.59 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 258 | 31.86 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 254 | 32.04 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 250 | 32.21 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
16 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 243 | 32.49 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Tobias Sagelsdorff | 2000 | 240 | 32.66 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 237 | 32.79 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 230 | 33.13 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | 226 | 33.31 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Magnus Madsen | 2000 | 224 | 33.42 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Erik Böttcher | 2000 | 220 | 33.61 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
23 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 208 | 34.23 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 199 | 34.76 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
25 | Jakub Kreft | 2000 | 192 | 35.13 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
26 | Rik Cillessen | 2000 | 190 | 35.25 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
27 | Fabian Husser | 2000 | 189 | 35.32 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
28 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 188 | 35.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 182 | 35.80 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
30 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 174 | 36.30 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Moritz Lauwigi | 2000 | 167 | 36.82 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
32 | Niklas Erikson | 2000 | 162 | 37.18 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Nick Lärz | 2000 | 154 | 37.86 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
34 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 153 | 37.92 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
35 | Sebastian Tutsch | 2000 | 146 | 38.51 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
36 | Florian Riedel | 2000 | 143 | 38.73 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
37 | Bastian Pöpl | 2000 | 140 | 39.05 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
38 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 117 | 41.44 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
39 | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | 68 | 49.65 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Gregers Schøler-Hjort | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Tim Krüger | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Mark Kaiser | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 301 | 30.29 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 290 | 30.64 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 276 | 31.16 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 271 | 31.36 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Andreas Andersen | 2001 | 268 | 31.48 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
6 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 262 | 31.69 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 255 | 32.00 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 253 | 32.08 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
9 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 248 | 32.28 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | 248 | 32.29 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 235 | 32.89 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 234 | 32.91 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
13 | Julius Ettlich | 2001 | 231 | 33.04 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
14 | Dominik Sartison | 2001 | 231 | 33.07 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
15 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 222 | 33.51 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
16 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 221 | 33.54 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 213 | 33.97 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 207 | 34.27 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 205 | 34.38 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 203 | 34.51 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 202 | 34.57 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Leon Saenger | 2001 | 197 | 34.83 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
23 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 195 | 34.95 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
24 | Julian Schröder | 2001 | 195 | 34.97 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
25 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 193 | 35.09 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 192 | 35.18 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 191 | 35.21 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
28 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 188 | 35.38 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
29 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 182 | 35.78 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
30 | Oliver Kjærgaard | 2001 | 180 | 35.92 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 177 | 36.09 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Valdemar Piihl Hansen | 2001 | 177 | 36.13 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
33 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 172 | 36.50 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
34 | Sebastian Jensen | 2001 | 168 | 36.76 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 166 | 36.92 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
36 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 154 | 37.81 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 152 | 37.96 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
38 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 151 | 38.06 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
39 | Robin Mechelke | 2001 | 146 | 38.47 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
40 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 146 | 38.49 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
41 | Mikkel Søby | 2001 | 139 | 39.14 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
42 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 133 | 39.72 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Magnus A H Christensen | 2001 | 130 | 40.02 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
44 | Yannik Schönteich | 2001 | 127 | 40.32 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
45 | Niklas Näther | 2001 | 119 | 41.18 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
46 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 119 | 41.24 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
47 | Tom Hermann | 2001 | 114 | 41.86 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 287 | 30.77 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 269 | 31.44 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 264 | 31.62 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Leon Irmer | 2002 | 260 | 31.80 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Norman Fritsch | 2002 | 256 | 31.94 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 253 | 32.07 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Nicolai Pagh Petersen | 2002 | 245 | 32.44 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 237 | 32.76 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 237 | 32.78 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Ben Marienhagen | 2002 | 237 | 32.79 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Mathias Pedersen | 2002 | 237 | 32.79 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | 233 | 32.96 | ||||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
13 | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | 228 | 33.19 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 225 | 33.36 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Esben F. Buchwaldt | 2002 | 223 | 33.47 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
16 | Luis Schnuer | 2002 | 216 | 33.79 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
17 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 208 | 34.24 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Max Jantke | 2002 | 202 | 34.56 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
19 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 197 | 34.85 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
20 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 197 | 34.86 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
21 | Alex Thomsen | 2002 | 192 | 35.14 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
22 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 191 | 35.19 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 190 | 35.30 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 189 | 35.33 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Fredrik Nilsson | 2002 | 185 | 35.59 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 180 | 35.94 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
27 | Tim Jung | 2002 | 178 | 36.06 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
28 | Niels Aurich | 2002 | 173 | 36.42 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Jann-Eric Wede | 2002 | 170 | 36.64 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
30 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 168 | 36.73 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
31 | Arne Wien | 2002 | 164 | 37.07 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
32 | Florian Dinger | 2002 | 164 | 37.08 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
33 | Matti Schulze | 2002 | 160 | 37.37 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
34 | Morten Kaul | 2002 | 159 | 37.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Julius Henriksen | 2002 | 152 | 37.99 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
36 | Erik Zandt | 2003 | 150 | 38.19 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
37 | Moritz Schroeder | 2002 | 149 | 38.29 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
38 | Sebastian Sønderholm | 2002 | 148 | 38.35 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Lauritz Deh | 2002 | 144 | 38.67 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
40 | Finn Kristian Johannsen | 2003 | 144 | 38.68 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
40 | Jannik Voss | 2002 | 144 | 38.68 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
40 | Oskar Kamenzin | 2003 | 144 | 38.68 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
43 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 143 | 38.76 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
44 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 142 | 38.86 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | 141 | 38.96 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
46 | Armin Austinat | 2003 | 139 | 39.13 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
47 | Fabian Ballentin | 2002 | 138 | 39.21 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
48 | Nikolas Sturm | 2003 | 138 | 39.23 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
49 | Torben Dargen | 2003 | 135 | 39.49 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
50 | Noah Goodall | 2002 | 135 | 39.55 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
51 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 134 | 39.61 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
52 | Fynn- Ole Jung | 2002 | 132 | 39.78 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
53 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 132 | 39.85 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
54 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 132 | 39.86 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
55 | Elwin Hansen | 2002 | 129 | 40.08 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
56 | Bart Arends | 2002 | 129 | 40.17 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
57 | Felix Schultrich | 2003 | 125 | 40.55 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
58 | Wilhelm Böttcher | 2002 | 122 | 40.83 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
59 | Luca Rogge | 2002 | 119 | 41.23 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
59 | Mario Tobaben | 2003 | 119 | 41.23 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
61 | Philipp Lutze | 2003 | 118 | 41.36 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
62 | Ole Schenk | 2004 | 117 | 41.47 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
63 | Eric Glevitzky | 2002 | 116 | 41.58 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
64 | Julius Nolte | 2003 | 115 | 41.63 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
65 | Paul Panzer | 2004 | 114 | 41.82 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
66 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 112 | 42.07 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
67 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 110 | 42.34 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
68 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 109 | 42.48 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
69 | Anders Mose | 2004 | 108 | 42.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
70 | Erik Thielicke | 2004 | 106 | 42.89 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
71 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 105 | 43.00 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
72 | Logan Plackties | 2003 | 104 | 43.16 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
73 | Lewin Aurel Geddert | 2004 | 103 | 43.23 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
74 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 95 | 44.38 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
75 | Florian Börner | 2004 | 93 | 44.73 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
76 | Jonathan Brase | 2003 | 92 | 44.87 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
77 | Herman Modig | 2003 | 90 | 45.24 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
78 | Matthieu Skowronnek | 2002 | 87 | 45.74 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
79 | Lukas Gerull | 2003 | 83 | 46.41 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
80 | Louis Rößler | 2004 | 77 | 47.52 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
81 | Lucas Schulz | 2004 | 70 | 49.22 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
82 | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | 63 | 50.95 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
83 | Lenn Schütze | 2004 | 55 | 53.14 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
84 | Leon Altwasser | 2004 | 44 | 57.14 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
85 | Marc-Phillip Brandt | 2004 | 44 | 57.39 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
86 | Justin Suchy | 2004 | 16 | 1:20.42 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Poulsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Artur Wächter | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Christer Papenbroock | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Fabian Pöpl | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 27, 200m Medley Women, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | 9 | 307 | 39.94 | 1:28.54 | 2:19.61 | 3:04.57 | ||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
2 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 7 | 249 | 46.86 | 1:34.92 | 2:35.88 | 3:17.94 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 6 | 138 | 1:01.06 | 2:00.77 | 3:09.56 | 4:00.89 | ||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 28, 200m Medley Men, Finals 13 - 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 503 | 30.19 | 1:05.97 | 1:46.48 | 2:18.33 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 7 | 415 | 30.73 | 1:07.38 | 1:52.27 | 2:27.51 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 6 | 361 | 34.83 | 1:15.35 | 2:00.40 | 2:34.48 | ||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
4 | Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | 5 | 357 | 32.81 | 1:14.05 | 1:58.69 | 2:35.07 | ||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 4 | 323 | 34.52 | 1:17.83 | 2:03.74 | 2:40.39 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Samuel Kvist | 2000 | 3 | 319 | 37.02 | 1:17.87 | 2:04.16 | 2:41.03 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 2 | 295 | 36.86 | 1:19.50 | 2:05.79 | 2:45.22 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Alfred Bentzen | 1999 | 1 | 286 | 37.78 | 1:19.56 | 2:11.82 | 2:46.92 | ||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Måns Segerlund | 2000 | 285 | 38.34 | 1:22.28 | 2:09.04 | 2:47.14 | |||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Gustav Persson | 2000 | 285 | 37.14 | 1:20.49 | 2:08.20 | 2:47.26 | |||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Rasmus Nørfjand | 2000 | 271 | 38.08 | 1:20.46 | 2:13.34 | 2:49.90 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 240 | 39.04 | 1:24.74 | 2:18.30 | 2:57.05 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Nils Marquardt | 1999 | 236 | 38.92 | 1:27.33 | 2:18.74 | 2:57.89 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
Event 28, 200m Medley Men, Finals 12 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 9 | 265 | 38.67 | 1:22.34 | 2:09.14 | 2:51.17 | ||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
2 | Mathias Pedersen | 2002 | 7 | 257 | 37.74 | 1:20.09 | 2:13.47 | 2:52.93 | ||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Gustaf Hansson | 2001 | 6 | 256 | 38.30 | 1:22.32 | 2:14.35 | 2:53.34 | ||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Mathias Rasmussen | 2001 | 5 | 251 | 39.39 | 1:24.74 | 2:14.81 | 2:54.38 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 4 | 229 | 39.68 | 1:26.08 | 2:18.14 | 2:59.68 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 3 | 217 | 40.92 | 1:30.64 | 2:24.62 | 3:03.11 | ||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 2 | 202 | 39.80 | 1:27.68 | 2:23.37 | 3:07.45 | ||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
8 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 1 | 194 | 43.50 | 1:32.55 | 2:28.97 | 3:09.87 | ||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 176 | 46.48 | 1:36.76 | 2:34.88 | 3:16.35 | |||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Ben Marienhagen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
- | Dennis Fender | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Patrick Fender | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | DSQ | 1 hand turn 125m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |
Results Event 29 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:14 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 529 | 17.06 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Victoria Dietz | 2002 | 468 | 17.77 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 455 | 17.94 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 446 | 18.05 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 426 | 18.33 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 399 | 18.73 | Not in final | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 398 | 18.75 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Lara Sporkmann | 2002 | 386 | 18.94 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | 381 | 19.02 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
10 | Charis Antoinette Geddert | 2002 | 375 | 19.12 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Charleen Koelling | 2002 | 368 | 19.24 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
12 | Elisabeth Volkmann | 2002 | 360 | 19.39 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
13 | Amely Söhn | 2002 | 342 | 19.72 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Monika Denk | 2002 | 336 | 19.85 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 324 | 20.08 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
16 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 318 | 20.21 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
17 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 308 | 20.43 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Lydia Witt | 2002 | 295 | 20.71 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
19 | Sarah Trapp | 2002 | 274 | 21.24 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
20 | Ida Marie Ibsch | 2002 | 267 | 21.43 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
21 | Isabel Grimmer | 2002 | 265 | 21.47 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
22 | Lucie Skowronnek | 2002 | 260 | 21.61 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
23 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 258 | 21.67 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
24 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 254 | 21.77 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Michelle Nguyen | 2002 | 244 | 22.07 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 242 | 22.12 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Lise Fjord Hounisen | 2002 | 236 | 22.31 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Jasmin Lykke | 2002 | 224 | 22.69 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Nele-Emma Hahne | 2002 | 217 | 22.93 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
30 | Ilva Louise Bachmann | 2002 | 217 | 22.96 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
31 | Jessica Kunze | 2002 | 215 | 23.03 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
32 | Julia Stenström | 2002 | 172 | 24.77 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
33 | Maria Hahn | 2002 | 154 | 25.70 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
34 | Johanna Seidel | 2002 | 150 | 25.96 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 487 | 17.54 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
2 | Lara-Marie Schönfeldt | 2003 | 394 | 18.82 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 392 | 18.85 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 377 | 19.09 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Saga Nyborg | 2003 | 373 | 19.17 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 366 | 19.28 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 362 | 19.35 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
8 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 353 | 19.51 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Alexa Luise Pälicke | 2003 | 349 | 19.59 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 347 | 19.62 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
11 | Anni Neumeier | 2003 | 340 | 19.76 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
12 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 317 | 20.22 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 314 | 20.30 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Sarah Zimmermann | 2003 | 313 | 20.32 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
15 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 309 | 20.41 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 304 | 20.51 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 301 | 20.59 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Karina Labudina | 2003 | 295 | 20.71 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
19 | Lilian Eloise Gimmerthal | 2003 | 292 | 20.79 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
20 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 290 | 20.84 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
21 | Anastasiia Trifonova | 2003 | 289 | 20.87 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
22 | Friederike Amende | 2003 | 287 | 20.91 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
23 | Emma Fischer Romero | 2003 | 276 | 21.18 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
24 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 270 | 21.33 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
25 | Anna Siebach | 2003 | 261 | 21.59 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
26 | Smilla Plate | 2003 | 260 | 21.62 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
27 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 256 | 21.71 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Clara Greulich | 2003 | 256 | 21.72 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
29 | Astrid Persson | 2003 | 244 | 22.08 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
30 | Viviane Ammermann | 2003 | 241 | 22.16 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
31 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 223 | 22.73 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
32 | Jule Weinreich | 2003 | 208 | 23.28 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Felicia Karlsson | 2003 | 205 | 23.37 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Karen Haahr | 2003 | 172 | 24.80 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Cecilie Bang | 2003 | 171 | 24.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 146 | 26.17 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Lizette Nikolajsen | 2003 | 140 | 26.53 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 102 | 29.52 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Anna Krarup Lund | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Finnja Nijakowski | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Weronika Wiecek | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olga Khriastova | 2004 | 315 | 20.27 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
2 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 302 | 20.56 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
3 | Antonia Tiede | 2004 | 287 | 20.92 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Schalk | 2004 | 284 | 20.99 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
5 | Hannah Spielhagen | 2004 | 275 | 21.22 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Irina Kondrateva | 2004 | 273 | 21.26 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
7 | Tatiana Pakhomova | 2004 | 270 | 21.35 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
8 | Elena Steinborn | 2004 | 266 | 21.44 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 266 | 21.45 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
10 | Emilia Kopf | 2004 | 264 | 21.49 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 264 | 21.51 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 264 | 21.51 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Nika Lange | 2004 | 263 | 21.53 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
14 | Kseniia Shcherbakova | 2004 | 262 | 21.54 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
15 | Daria Zhitomerskaia | 2004 | 259 | 21.64 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
16 | Hannah Matthias | 2004 | 249 | 21.91 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
17 | Liza Ettlich | 2004 | 246 | 22.00 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
18 | Carolin Mäder | 2004 | 245 | 22.05 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
19 | Elizaveta Seredina | 2004 | 243 | 22.09 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
20 | Ranja-Marie Schwetlik | 2004 | 242 | 22.13 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
21 | Neele Zander | 2004 | 225 | 22.67 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Victoria Perleberg | 2004 | 219 | 22.89 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
23 | Svenja Jensen | 2004 | 212 | 23.14 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
24 | Shirley Cassandra Danielack | 2005 | 198 | 23.66 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
25 | Freya Scholz-Rasmussen | 2004 | 193 | 23.87 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 190 | 24.00 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Hannah Neubauer | 2004 | 185 | 24.19 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
28 | Maria Guldager Jensen | 2004 | 181 | 24.39 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Laura Schmidt | 2004 | 169 | 24.92 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Jamie Denise Hatje | 2004 | 152 | 25.82 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
31 | Lilly Weigelt | 2004 | 146 | 26.19 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
32 | Elena Bachmann | 2005 | 112 | 28.56 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
33 | Belana Donath | 2006 | 66 | 34.01 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:14 |
Results Event 30 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:14 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 542 | 14.69 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 515 | 14.94 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
3 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 508 | 15.01 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 505 | 15.04 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 494 | 15.15 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 469 | 15.41 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 445 | 15.68 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 406 | 16.17 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Joel Rantala | 1999 | 371 | 16.66 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 368 | 16.71 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 353 | 16.95 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Jacob Schultz | 1999 | 328 | 17.37 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 311 | 17.68 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
14 | Florian Heisler | 1999 | 308 | 17.73 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
14 | Jan Morten Holm | 1999 | 308 | 17.73 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
14 | Lukas Nottorf | 1999 | 308 | 17.73 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
17 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 297 | 17.95 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 291 | 18.07 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 289 | 18.11 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
20 | Niklas Altmann | 1999 | 283 | 18.24 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
21 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 267 | 18.60 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
22 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 242 | 19.21 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Lukas Grieger | 1999 | 241 | 19.25 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
24 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 234 | 19.43 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Eric Schneider | 1999 | DSQ | At stomach finish | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 497 | 15.12 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 466 | 15.45 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 421 | 15.98 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 412 | 16.09 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 357 | 16.88 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 332 | 17.30 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Erik Böttcher | 2000 | 326 | 17.39 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
8 | Rasmus Nørfjand | 2000 | 323 | 17.46 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
9 | Alexander Vandija | 2000 | 310 | 17.70 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 300 | 17.89 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Magnus Madsen | 2000 | 244 | 19.15 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 239 | 19.30 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Tobias Sagelsdorff | 2000 | 229 | 19.57 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Florian Riedel | 2000 | 224 | 19.70 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
15 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 221 | 19.81 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
16 | Rasmus Pedersen | 2000 | 203 | 20.38 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
17 | Sebastian Tutsch | 2000 | 201 | 20.43 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
18 | Bastian Pöpl | 2000 | 195 | 20.63 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
19 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 191 | 20.77 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
20 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 190 | 20.83 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
21 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 180 | 21.19 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | 150 | 22.52 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 382 | 16.50 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Niclas Kopf | 2001 | 369 | 16.70 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 356 | 16.89 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Hansson | 2001 | 345 | 17.07 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 328 | 17.36 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
6 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 326 | 17.40 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 321 | 17.48 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 314 | 17.61 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Paul Nolte | 2001 | 309 | 17.71 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 291 | 18.07 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
11 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 271 | 18.49 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 268 | 18.57 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
13 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 263 | 18.68 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
14 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 248 | 19.05 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
15 | Leon Saenger | 2001 | 246 | 19.11 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
16 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 245 | 19.13 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Julian Schröder | 2001 | 245 | 19.13 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 231 | 19.50 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
19 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 222 | 19.76 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 217 | 19.91 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Sebastian Jensen | 2001 | 215 | 19.97 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Julius Ettlich | 2001 | 212 | 20.07 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
23 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 211 | 20.10 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
24 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 198 | 20.53 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
25 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 194 | 20.69 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Yannik Schönteich | 2001 | 186 | 20.97 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
27 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 181 | 21.17 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 172 | 21.53 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
29 | Valdemar Piihl Hansen | 2001 | 164 | 21.85 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Robin Mechelke | 2001 | 150 | 22.50 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
31 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 148 | 22.62 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 144 | 22.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Kasper Winther Larsen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | DSQ | End at stomach | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Tom Hermann | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 373 | 16.64 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 320 | 17.50 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Leon Irmer | 2002 | 313 | 17.63 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 307 | 17.75 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 306 | 17.77 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 297 | 17.94 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
7 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 296 | 17.97 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Noah Gabriel Elsner | 2002 | 280 | 18.30 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
9 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 265 | 18.65 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
10 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 263 | 18.69 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 255 | 18.87 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
11 | Luis Schnuer | 2002 | 255 | 18.87 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
13 | Max Jantke | 2002 | 255 | 18.88 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
14 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 250 | 19.01 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Anton Dworschak | 2002 | 246 | 19.11 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
16 | Niels Aurich | 2002 | 241 | 19.25 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
17 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 235 | 19.41 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Janik Hoffmann | 2002 | 234 | 19.43 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
19 | Johann Friedrich Klemkow | 2003 | 231 | 19.52 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
20 | Karl Prokop | 2003 | 230 | 19.54 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
21 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 228 | 19.61 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
22 | Fredrik Nilsson | 2002 | 226 | 19.66 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 226 | 19.66 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Matti Schulze | 2002 | 223 | 19.73 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
25 | Tim Jung | 2002 | 221 | 19.80 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
26 | Arne Wien | 2002 | 215 | 19.97 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
27 | Lauritz Deh | 2002 | 211 | 20.11 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
28 | Philipp Zeh | 2003 | 206 | 20.26 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Erik Thielicke | 2004 | 203 | 20.37 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Julius Nolte | 2003 | 200 | 20.46 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
31 | Florian Dinger | 2002 | 198 | 20.53 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
32 | Armin Austinat | 2003 | 195 | 20.63 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
33 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 193 | 20.70 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
34 | Finn Kristian Johannsen | 2003 | 192 | 20.75 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
35 | Wilhelm Böttcher | 2002 | 189 | 20.84 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
36 | Ole Schenk | 2004 | 187 | 20.92 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 186 | 20.96 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
38 | Logan Plackties | 2003 | 184 | 21.05 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
39 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 177 | 21.33 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
40 | Fabian Ballentin | 2002 | 174 | 21.44 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
41 | Paul Panzer | 2004 | 174 | 21.45 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
42 | Luca Rogge | 2002 | 170 | 21.62 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
43 | John Peter Franke | 2002 | 168 | 21.71 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
44 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 156 | 22.22 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
45 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 152 | 22.41 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
46 | Lucas Oprescu | 2004 | 148 | 22.62 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Morten Kaul | 2002 | 146 | 22.74 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Fynn- Ole Jung | 2002 | 142 | 22.92 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
49 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 142 | 22.95 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
50 | Philipp Lutze | 2003 | 140 | 23.04 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
51 | Louis Rößler | 2004 | 132 | 23.47 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
52 | Oskar Kamenzin | 2003 | 132 | 23.50 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
53 | Anders Mose | 2004 | 129 | 23.70 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
54 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 125 | 23.93 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
55 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 124 | 23.98 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
56 | Jonathan Brase | 2003 | 121 | 24.17 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
57 | Herman Modig | 2003 | 119 | 24.35 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
58 | Mario Tobaben | 2003 | 114 | 24.67 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
59 | Lucas Schulz | 2004 | 111 | 24.86 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
60 | Leon Altwasser | 2004 | 102 | 25.64 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
61 | Lenn Schütze | 2004 | 99 | 25.87 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
62 | Matthieu Skowronnek | 2002 | 96 | 26.15 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
63 | Marc-Phillip Brandt | 2004 | 71 | 28.87 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Poulsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Artur Wächter | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Christer Papenbroock | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Fabian Pöpl | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lewin Aurel Geddert | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
- | Edgar Rodriguez | 2003 | DSQ | Stand in wat. start | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Felix Schultrich | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Justin Suchy | 2004 | DSQ | Drag in line | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Lukas Gerull | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
- | Moritz Schroeder | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:14 |
Results Event 31 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:14 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Victoria Dietz | 2002 | 480 | 16.33 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
2 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 455 | 16.62 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 454 | 16.64 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 426 | 16.99 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Charleen Koelling | 2002 | 425 | 17.00 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
6 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 391 | 17.48 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Schmidt | 2002 | 383 | 17.60 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
8 | Lena Tacke | 2002 | 382 | 17.62 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | 375 | 17.73 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Lara Sporkmann | 2002 | 362 | 17.93 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 362 | 17.94 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 345 | 18.23 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
13 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 339 | 18.34 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
14 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 337 | 18.37 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Monika Denk | 2002 | 326 | 18.57 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | 317 | 18.74 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
17 | Isabel Grimmer | 2002 | 313 | 18.82 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
18 | Amely Söhn | 2002 | 311 | 18.87 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
18 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 311 | 18.87 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
20 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 304 | 19.02 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
21 | Elisabeth Volkmann | 2002 | 299 | 19.12 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
22 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 291 | 19.30 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Josephine Maak | 2002 | 286 | 19.40 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
24 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 277 | 19.61 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Astrid Olsson | 2002 | 274 | 19.69 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 271 | 19.75 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
27 | Anna-Marie Baechler | 2002 | 253 | 20.20 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
28 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 246 | 20.40 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Lucie Skowronnek | 2002 | 230 | 20.85 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
29 | Lydia Witt | 2002 | 230 | 20.85 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
31 | Lise Fjord Hounisen | 2002 | 179 | 22.69 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 173 | 22.93 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Mercedes-Anabel Malewski | 2002 | 169 | 23.09 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
34 | Michelle Nguyen | 2002 | 167 | 23.21 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
35 | Ilva Louise Bachmann | 2002 | 149 | 24.10 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
36 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 141 | 24.55 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
37 | Julia Stenström | 2002 | 139 | 24.65 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Johanna Seidel | 2002 | 126 | 25.46 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 453 | 16.65 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
2 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 435 | 16.87 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 428 | 16.96 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
4 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 377 | 17.70 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 368 | 17.84 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 364 | 17.91 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 358 | 18.01 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Karina Labudina | 2003 | 354 | 18.08 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
9 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 335 | 18.40 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Viviane Ammermann | 2003 | 335 | 18.40 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Saga Nyborg | 2003 | 334 | 18.42 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Anna Siebach | 2003 | 332 | 18.46 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Charlotte Klapper | 2003 | 330 | 18.50 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Lara-Marie Schönfeldt | 2003 | 330 | 18.50 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Anastasiia Trifonova | 2003 | 325 | 18.60 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
16 | Helena Widder | 2003 | 317 | 18.75 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
17 | Linda Piotrowski | 2003 | 313 | 18.82 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 313 | 18.83 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
19 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 309 | 18.90 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
20 | Sarah Necke | 2003 | 306 | 18.97 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
21 | Leena Hennes | 2003 | 301 | 19.08 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
22 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 291 | 19.29 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
23 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 288 | 19.35 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Anni Neumeier | 2003 | 285 | 19.43 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
25 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 283 | 19.46 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
26 | Emma Fischer Romero | 2003 | 278 | 19.59 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
27 | Lotte Lena Kilian | 2003 | 274 | 19.67 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
28 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 240 | 20.56 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
29 | Friederike Amende | 2003 | 239 | 20.60 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
30 | Clara Pietschner | 2003 | 234 | 20.73 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
31 | Johanna-Maria Herzog | 2003 | 228 | 20.93 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
32 | Pia Koch | 2003 | 226 | 20.99 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
33 | Kim Günther | 2003 | 224 | 21.04 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
34 | Weronika Wiecek | 2003 | 223 | 21.09 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
35 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | 201 | 21.81 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
36 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 183 | 22.50 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Felicia Karlsson | 2003 | 167 | 23.20 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Jule Weinreich | 2003 | 116 | 26.19 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
39 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 110 | 26.68 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Lizette Nikolajsen | 2003 | 104 | 27.12 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Astrid Persson | 2003 | 100 | 27.47 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
42 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 70 | 30.90 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Anna Krarup Lund | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daria Zhitomerskaia | 2004 | 317 | 18.74 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
2 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 301 | 19.07 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 282 | 19.49 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Irina Kondrateva | 2004 | 269 | 19.80 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
5 | Tatiana Pakhomova | 2004 | 268 | 19.82 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
6 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 268 | 19.83 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Kseniia Shcherbakova | 2004 | 257 | 20.11 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
8 | Elena Steinborn | 2004 | 233 | 20.77 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Liza Ettlich | 2004 | 233 | 20.77 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
10 | Gesa Strauß | 2004 | 220 | 21.16 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
11 | Olga Khriastova | 2004 | 216 | 21.31 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
12 | Victoria Perleberg | 2004 | 202 | 21.78 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Maria Guldager Jensen | 2004 | 200 | 21.85 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Nika Lange | 2004 | 200 | 21.86 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Hannah Neubauer | 2004 | 192 | 22.16 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
16 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 187 | 22.35 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
17 | Judith Schiemann | 2004 | 183 | 22.50 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Carolin Mäder | 2004 | 172 | 22.99 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
19 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 166 | 23.25 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
20 | Svenja Jensen | 2004 | 161 | 23.51 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Ranja-Marie Schwetlik | 2004 | 152 | 23.93 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
22 | Emilia Kopf | 2004 | 149 | 24.08 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Antonia Tiede | 2004 | 141 | 24.57 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
24 | Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 107 | 26.87 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Lilly Weigelt | 2004 | 104 | 27.18 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:14 |
Results Event 32 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:14 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 535 | 13.82 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 522 | 13.93 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 485 | 14.28 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 479 | 14.33 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Gade | 1999 | 476 | 14.36 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Justin Lentz | 1999 | 457 | 14.56 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 454 | 14.59 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 430 | 14.86 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
9 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 430 | 14.86 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Alfred Bentzen | 1999 | 395 | 15.29 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 389 | 15.36 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 372 | 15.59 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 361 | 15.75 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 320 | 16.40 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
15 | Lukas Nottorf | 1999 | 308 | 16.61 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
16 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 268 | 17.39 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 261 | 17.55 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 242 | 18.00 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
19 | Niklas Altmann | 1999 | 223 | 18.49 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Julius Verse | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Rouven Raths | 1999 | DSQ | 1 hand at finish | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 550 | 13.69 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 439 | 14.76 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 391 | 15.34 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 363 | 15.72 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 360 | 15.76 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
6 | Gustav Persson | 2000 | 358 | 15.80 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Hampus Olsson | 2000 | 358 | 15.80 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 356 | 15.82 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 344 | 16.01 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 295 | 16.85 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Måns Segerlund | 2000 | 292 | 16.91 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Fabian Husser | 2000 | 237 | 18.13 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
13 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 228 | 18.36 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 209 | 18.90 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
15 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 189 | 19.55 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
16 | Nick Lärz | 2000 | 158 | 20.74 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
17 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 143 | 21.45 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
18 | Niklas Erikson | 2000 | 139 | 21.64 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 349 | 15.93 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 338 | 16.10 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 329 | 16.25 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
4 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 325 | 16.31 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 324 | 16.32 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
6 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 323 | 16.34 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
7 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 321 | 16.37 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 302 | 16.71 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 296 | 16.82 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 295 | 16.84 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 294 | 16.87 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Julius Ettlich | 2001 | 290 | 16.94 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
13 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 285 | 17.03 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 272 | 17.31 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
15 | Christian Schmadtke | 2001 | 266 | 17.44 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
16 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 265 | 17.45 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 262 | 17.52 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 255 | 17.68 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
19 | Andreas Andersen | 2001 | 244 | 17.94 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
20 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 234 | 18.19 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Dominik Sartison | 2001 | 233 | 18.23 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
22 | Leon Saenger | 2001 | 231 | 18.27 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
23 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 230 | 18.31 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
24 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 219 | 18.59 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
25 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 219 | 18.60 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
26 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 195 | 19.34 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
27 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 173 | 20.10 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Magnus A H Christensen | 2001 | 169 | 20.26 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
29 | Yannik Schönteich | 2001 | 168 | 20.33 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 151 | 21.07 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 132 | 22.02 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Robin Mechelke | 2001 | 118 | 22.86 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 105 | 23.73 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Victor Åberg | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | 372 | 15.60 | ||||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
2 | Ben Marienhagen | 2002 | 369 | 15.63 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Norman Fritsch | 2002 | 346 | 15.97 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 332 | 16.20 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 327 | 16.27 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 309 | 16.58 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 307 | 16.63 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 297 | 16.81 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 288 | 16.99 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 285 | 17.03 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Luis Schnuer | 2002 | 283 | 17.07 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
12 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 274 | 17.26 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
13 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 273 | 17.29 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Max Jantke | 2002 | 266 | 17.43 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
15 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 259 | 17.58 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Nicolai Pagh Petersen | 2002 | 256 | 17.66 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 252 | 17.76 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Jannik Voss | 2002 | 226 | 18.41 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
19 | Tim Jung | 2002 | 224 | 18.46 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
20 | Florian Dinger | 2002 | 220 | 18.56 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
21 | Oskar Kamenzin | 2003 | 215 | 18.72 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
22 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 214 | 18.75 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
23 | Eric Glevitzky | 2002 | 206 | 18.98 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 205 | 19.01 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
25 | Maximilian Müller | 2002 | 204 | 19.04 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
26 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 188 | 19.58 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
27 | Janik Hoffmann | 2002 | 184 | 19.71 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
28 | Julius Henriksen | 2002 | 178 | 19.94 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
29 | Jann-Eric Wede | 2002 | 159 | 20.67 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
30 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 157 | 20.79 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Torben Dargen | 2003 | 155 | 20.87 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
32 | Lewin Aurel Geddert | 2004 | 150 | 21.08 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
33 | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | 148 | 21.19 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
34 | Ole Schenk | 2004 | 137 | 21.73 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Erik Zandt | 2003 | 136 | 21.79 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
36 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 134 | 21.90 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Sven Hirsch | 2002 | 131 | 22.09 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
38 | Florian Börner | 2004 | 125 | 22.43 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
39 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 119 | 22.79 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Lucas Oprescu | 2004 | 110 | 23.37 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 104 | 23.85 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
42 | Paul Panzer | 2004 | 100 | 24.10 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
43 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 91 | 24.89 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
44 | Lukas Gerull | 2003 | 84 | 25.52 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
45 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 79 | 26.11 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
46 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 78 | 26.16 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
47 | Mario Tobaben | 2003 | 66 | 27.75 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
48 | Edgar Rodriguez | 2003 | 40 | 32.78 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Fabian Pöpl | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Armin Austinat | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Jonathan Brase | 2003 | DSQ | Crawlarm at start | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Lauritz Deh | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Louis Rößler | 2004 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Matthieu Skowronnek | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Morten Kaul | 2002 | DSQ | Assym stroke 20m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Niels Aurich | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:14 |
Results Event 33 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:14 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 9 | 348 | 35.62 | 1:12.49 | ||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
2 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 7 | 322 | 36.37 | 1:14.36 | ||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
3 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 6 | 319 | 36.15 | 1:14.63 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 5 | 305 | 35.96 | 1:15.72 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 4 | 302 | 34.89 | 1:16.02 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Lena Tacke | 2002 | 3 | 284 | 36.95 | 1:17.60 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Tabea Gehrke | 2002 | 2 | 281 | 37.21 | 1:17.82 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | 1 | 281 | 37.16 | 1:17.85 | ||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
9 | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | 271 | 37.74 | 1:18.82 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
10 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 266 | 37.19 | 1:19.25 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 255 | 38.89 | 1:20.36 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 252 | 38.22 | 1:20.72 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 251 | 37.63 | 1:20.85 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Penélopé Dix | 2002 | 232 | 38.81 | 1:22.95 | |||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
15 | Jasmin Lykke | 2002 | 224 | 39.05 | 1:23.94 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Lisa Schmidt | 2002 | 214 | 40.01 | 1:25.15 | |||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
17 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 196 | 40.41 | 1:27.67 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 194 | 39.42 | 1:28.09 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
19 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 191 | 42.08 | 1:28.52 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Astrid Olsson | 2002 | 188 | 41.12 | 1:28.94 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
20 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | 188 | 40.62 | 1:28.94 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 185 | 42.39 | 1:29.38 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
23 | Laura Stiener | 2002 | 181 | 41.64 | 1:30.10 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
24 | Sarah Trapp | 2002 | 181 | 41.69 | 1:30.11 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
25 | Jessica Kunze | 2002 | 180 | 43.41 | 1:30.27 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
26 | Lise Fjord Hounisen | 2002 | 161 | 43.00 | 1:33.59 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Lea Brink Strandmark | 2002 | 153 | 44.71 | 1:35.32 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 143 | 46.85 | 1:37.47 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
29 | Charlotte Tenhagen | 2002 | 140 | 44.66 | 1:38.13 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Nele-Emma Hahne | 2002 | 129 | 46.57 | 1:40.93 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
31 | Michelle Nguyen | 2002 | 115 | 47.27 | 1:44.86 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
32 | Ilva Louise Bachmann | 2002 | 109 | 50.53 | 1:46.55 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
33 | Johanna Seidel | 2002 | 80 | 53.57 | 1:58.12 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 9 | 260 | 37.96 | 1:19.86 | ||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 7 | 257 | 38.48 | 1:20.18 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 6 | 244 | 38.27 | 1:21.53 | ||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 5 | 234 | 38.70 | 1:22.68 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 4 | 233 | 39.60 | 1:22.80 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotte Klapper | 2003 | 3 | 230 | 40.17 | 1:23.25 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Kim Günther | 2003 | 2 | 226 | 40.38 | 1:23.71 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Lilian Eloise Gimmerthal | 2003 | 1 | 208 | 40.75 | 1:26.00 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 206 | 41.28 | 1:26.33 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Smilla Plate | 2003 | 204 | 40.88 | 1:26.58 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
11 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 195 | 39.96 | 1:27.88 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 194 | 40.19 | 1:28.00 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 192 | 41.37 | 1:28.39 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Jamila Irmeili | 2003 | 189 | 40.33 | 1:28.74 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
15 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 185 | 42.52 | 1:29.49 | |||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Sarah Zimmermann | 2003 | 181 | 42.31 | 1:30.15 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
17 | Clara Greulich | 2003 | 180 | 42.04 | 1:30.30 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Astrid Persson | 2003 | 171 | 44.18 | 1:31.74 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
19 | Alexa Luise Pälicke | 2003 | 155 | 44.73 | 1:34.93 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Karen Haahr | 2003 | 142 | 47.52 | 1:37.70 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Cecilie Bang | 2003 | 142 | 45.58 | 1:37.76 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Felicia Karlsson | 2003 | 105 | 50.00 | 1:48.12 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Lizette Nikolajsen | 2003 | 101 | 53.20 | 1:49.29 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 97 | 50.26 | 1:50.97 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 69 | 56.30 | 2:03.89 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Anna Krarup Lund | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 9 | 199 | 41.29 | 1:27.28 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 7 | 195 | 41.86 | 1:27.96 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Vanessa Schalk | 2004 | 6 | 185 | 43.26 | 1:29.38 | ||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
4 | Hannah Spielhagen | 2004 | 5 | 182 | 43.54 | 1:29.89 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 4 | 170 | 42.06 | 1:31.92 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Hannah Matthias | 2004 | 3 | 153 | 45.66 | 1:35.22 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Maria Guldager Jensen | 2004 | 2 | 147 | 46.44 | 1:36.53 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Freya Scholz-Rasmussen | 2004 | 1 | 137 | 46.95 | 1:38.84 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Ranja-Marie Schwetlik | 2004 | 98 | 52.24 | 1:50.36 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
10 | Shirley Cassandra Danielack | 2005 | 94 | 55.00 | 1:51.83 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Neele Zander | 2004 | DSQ | No touch at turn | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:14 |
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:14 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 536 | 27.15 | 55.31 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 7 | 443 | 28.25 | 58.95 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 6 | 427 | 28.96 | 59.67 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Mikkel Gade | 1999 | 5 | 423 | 29.82 | 59.82 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
5 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 4 | 422 | 28.97 | 59.88 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 3 | 379 | 29.27 | 1:02.06 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 2 | 356 | 30.23 | 1:03.37 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
8 | Joel Rantala | 1999 | 1 | 343 | 30.81 | 1:04.20 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 338 | 30.50 | 1:04.51 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 329 | 31.30 | 1:05.04 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Yannick Opätz | 1999 | 321 | 31.55 | 1:05.58 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 311 | 32.12 | 1:06.32 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 306 | 31.95 | 1:06.67 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | 304 | 32.06 | 1:06.80 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 302 | 32.39 | 1:06.92 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 301 | 31.44 | 1:07.03 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 292 | 32.61 | 1:07.70 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Nils Marquardt | 1999 | 261 | 34.74 | 1:10.26 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 246 | 34.09 | 1:11.67 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
20 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 245 | 33.61 | 1:11.73 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Florian Heisler | 1999 | 241 | 34.79 | 1:12.16 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
22 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 234 | 33.97 | 1:12.90 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 216 | 36.08 | 1:14.89 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
24 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 202 | 35.69 | 1:16.54 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 188 | 37.20 | 1:18.31 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Jonas Kristensen | 1999 | 187 | 38.53 | 1:18.57 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Julius Verse | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Jonas Kongerslev | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
- | Konsta Suominen | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jussi Routila | 2000 | 9 | 390 | 30.41 | 1:01.49 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 7 | 383 | 30.06 | 1:01.87 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 6 | 337 | 30.99 | 1:04.55 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Hampus Olsson | 2000 | 5 | 326 | 31.47 | 1:05.26 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 4 | 314 | 32.16 | 1:06.06 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 3 | 303 | 32.12 | 1:06.84 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 2 | 300 | 32.89 | 1:07.09 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Samuel Kvist | 2000 | 1 | 288 | 32.94 | 1:08.01 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Casper Christiansen | 2000 | 286 | 33.94 | 1:08.17 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
10 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 284 | 32.87 | 1:08.32 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Alexander Vandija | 2000 | 267 | 33.88 | 1:09.75 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Rasmus Nørfjand | 2000 | 253 | 34.61 | 1:11.05 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 251 | 34.83 | 1:11.21 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | 239 | 35.11 | 1:12.39 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Tobias Sagelsdorff | 2000 | 238 | 35.56 | 1:12.51 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
16 | Lucas Ursprung | 2000 | 228 | 35.67 | 1:13.48 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
16 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 228 | 35.43 | 1:13.48 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Lukas Marquardt | 2000 | 227 | 35.36 | 1:13.59 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 223 | 35.61 | 1:14.04 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 207 | 35.01 | 1:15.93 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
21 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 206 | 36.31 | 1:15.98 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 194 | 37.35 | 1:17.57 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
23 | Jasper Arends | 2000 | 185 | 39.08 | 1:18.73 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Rik Cillessen | 2000 | 176 | 37.79 | 1:20.05 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Fabian Husser | 2000 | 176 | 37.14 | 1:20.14 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
26 | Thijs Arends | 2000 | 160 | 40.55 | 1:22.65 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
27 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 154 | 39.75 | 1:23.77 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
28 | Mark Kaiser | 2000 | 152 | 39.65 | 1:24.06 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Rasmus Pedersen | 2000 | 152 | 39.55 | 1:24.12 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
30 | Moritz Lauwigi | 2000 | 148 | 39.12 | 1:24.77 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
31 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 124 | 42.04 | 1:30.07 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Gregers Schøler-Hjort | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Tim Krüger | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Magnus Madsen | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 9 | 339 | 31.07 | 1:04.41 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 7 | 314 | 31.81 | 1:06.08 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 6 | 300 | 32.41 | 1:07.13 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 5 | 272 | 33.37 | 1:09.32 | ||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 4 | 270 | 33.32 | 1:09.51 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 3 | 267 | 33.91 | 1:09.72 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 2 | 251 | 34.16 | 1:11.17 | ||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 1 | 247 | 33.88 | 1:11.55 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Gustaf Hansson | 2001 | 246 | 34.67 | 1:11.64 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 229 | 1:13.38 | 1:13.38 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
11 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 228 | 34.95 | 1:13.47 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Niclas Kopf | 2001 | 223 | 36.20 | 1:14.02 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 221 | 35.50 | 1:14.22 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | Andreas Andersen | 2001 | 213 | 36.58 | 1:15.18 | |||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
15 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 212 | 36.09 | 1:15.27 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 210 | 36.64 | 1:15.52 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
17 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 209 | 36.62 | 1:15.62 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
18 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 208 | 36.22 | 1:15.79 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 205 | 35.91 | 1:16.21 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Mathias Rasmussen | 2001 | 190 | 37.24 | 1:18.07 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
21 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 187 | 36.45 | 1:18.58 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 186 | 37.95 | 1:18.65 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
23 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 179 | 38.40 | 1:19.60 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 179 | 38.44 | 1:19.68 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 176 | 37.55 | 1:20.17 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
26 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 164 | 39.12 | 1:21.99 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Valdemar Piihl Hansen | 2001 | 164 | 36.94 | 1:22.02 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 154 | 39.76 | 1:23.67 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Magnus A H Christensen | 2001 | 154 | 40.35 | 1:23.71 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
30 | Sebastian Jensen | 2001 | 143 | 39.67 | 1:25.89 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 139 | 41.37 | 1:26.56 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
32 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 137 | 42.93 | 1:27.13 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Mikkel Søby | 2001 | 137 | 41.25 | 1:27.15 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
34 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 135 | 40.84 | 1:27.56 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
35 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 124 | 43.43 | 1:30.02 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
36 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 123 | 41.48 | 1:30.14 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
37 | Kasper Winther Larsen | 2001 | 112 | 43.90 | 1:33.15 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Niklas Näther | 2001 | 78 | 48.05 | 1:44.83 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 9 | 285 | 33.06 | 1:08.26 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 7 | 260 | 33.38 | 1:10.39 | ||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Ben Marienhagen | 2002 | 6 | 254 | 33.71 | 1:10.94 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 5 | 252 | 34.09 | 1:11.09 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Esben F. Buchwaldt | 2002 | 4 | 248 | 34.96 | 1:11.49 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Mathias Pedersen | 2002 | 3 | 245 | 34.46 | 1:11.75 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 2 | 243 | 34.07 | 1:11.93 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | 1 | 236 | 34.36 | 1:12.65 | ||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
9 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 216 | 35.58 | 1:14.81 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
10 | Alex Thomsen | 2002 | 205 | 36.55 | 1:16.16 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 196 | 37.02 | 1:17.35 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Fredrik Nilsson | 2002 | 181 | 38.20 | 1:19.36 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 175 | 38.35 | 1:20.28 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Tim Jung | 2002 | 174 | 37.20 | 1:20.46 | |||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
15 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 174 | 37.80 | 1:20.49 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
16 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 172 | 37.56 | 1:20.72 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
17 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 170 | 38.64 | 1:21.10 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
18 | Morten Kaul | 2002 | 164 | 41.16 | 1:21.98 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Matti Schulze | 2002 | 158 | 40.22 | 1:22.97 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
20 | Niels Aurich | 2002 | 156 | 39.32 | 1:23.42 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
21 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 156 | 39.33 | 1:23.46 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
22 | Julius Henriksen | 2002 | 147 | 40.44 | 1:25.04 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
23 | Finn Kristian Johannsen | 2003 | 139 | 41.05 | 1:26.59 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
24 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 139 | 41.05 | 1:26.69 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
25 | Philipp Zeh | 2003 | 138 | 40.76 | 1:26.93 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
26 | Erik Zandt | 2003 | 132 | 42.11 | 1:28.08 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
27 | Lauritz Deh | 2002 | 125 | 40.64 | 1:29.69 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
28 | Elwin Hansen | 2002 | 125 | 42.03 | 1:29.88 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
29 | Fabian Ballentin | 2002 | 123 | 42.52 | 1:30.14 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
30 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 123 | 42.68 | 1:30.31 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
31 | Noah Gabriel Elsner | 2002 | 122 | 40.94 | 1:30.58 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
32 | Noah Goodall | 2002 | 121 | 43.61 | 1:30.73 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
33 | Nikolas Sturm | 2003 | 118 | 43.80 | 1:31.54 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
34 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 114 | 43.18 | 1:32.59 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Bart Arends | 2002 | 114 | 43.12 | 1:32.68 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
36 | Philipp Lutze | 2003 | 107 | 43.38 | 1:34.40 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
37 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 107 | 45.49 | 1:34.57 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
38 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 105 | 46.40 | 1:35.25 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
39 | Herman Modig | 2003 | 103 | 44.98 | 1:35.83 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
40 | Erik Thielicke | 2004 | 101 | 44.65 | 1:36.42 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
41 | Anders Mose | 2004 | 100 | 45.11 | 1:36.70 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 96 | 46.47 | 1:38.14 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
43 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 95 | 43.69 | 1:38.36 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
44 | Lucas Oprescu | 2004 | 91 | 43.47 | 1:39.81 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 86 | 45.33 | 1:41.79 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
46 | Lucas Schulz | 2004 | 58 | 51.63 | 1:55.64 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
47 | Marc-Phillip Brandt | 2004 | 44 | 59.01 | 2:06.79 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
48 | Edgar Rodriguez | 2003 | 41 | 59.72 | 2:09.73 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Poulsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Artur Wächter | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Felix Schultrich | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Ole Schenk | 2004 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
- | Thor Grandin | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Torben Dargen | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:14 |
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:14 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Charis Antoinette Geddert | 2002 | 9 | 326 | 42.50 | 1:31.07 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Regitze Gotthard | 2002 | 7 | 300 | 44.26 | 1:33.63 | ||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev Svømning | ||||||||||
3 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 6 | 291 | 44.35 | 1:34.51 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 5 | 284 | 46.02 | 1:35.38 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 4 | 276 | 45.98 | 1:36.23 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
6 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 3 | 264 | 46.49 | 1:37.66 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 2 | 257 | 47.54 | 1:38.52 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 1 | 250 | 47.01 | 1:39.46 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
9 | Anna-Marie Baechler | 2002 | 246 | 47.23 | 1:39.94 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
10 | Tabea Gehrke | 2002 | 245 | 47.25 | 1:40.10 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
11 | Penélopé Dix | 2002 | 241 | 47.12 | 1:40.66 | |||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
12 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 220 | 48.00 | 1:43.84 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Laura Stiener | 2002 | 208 | 50.36 | 1:45.67 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Josephine Maak | 2002 | 204 | 50.04 | 1:46.36 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Ida Marie Ibsch | 2002 | 204 | 50.46 | 1:46.45 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
16 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 196 | 50.80 | 1:47.80 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Freja Bidstrup Sørensen | 2002 | 190 | 50.88 | 1:48.90 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Lea Brink Strandmark | 2002 | 177 | 53.72 | 1:51.60 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Charlotte Tenhagen | 2002 | 169 | 54.80 | 1:53.35 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 163 | 54.90 | 1:54.62 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Julia Stenström | 2002 | 162 | 54.91 | 1:54.94 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Lise Fjord Hounisen | 2002 | 161 | 53.83 | 1:55.15 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Mercedes-Anabel Malewski | 2002 | 120 | 58.36 | 2:07.02 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
24 | Astrid Olsson | 2002 | 119 | 58.08 | 2:07.20 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Linda Piotrowski | 2003 | 9 | 249 | 47.99 | 1:39.60 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 7 | 233 | 48.30 | 1:41.80 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Johanna-Maria Herzog | 2003 | 6 | 220 | 50.10 | 1:43.71 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Saga Nyborg | 2003 | 5 | 220 | 49.98 | 1:43.83 | ||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Lotte Lena Kilian | 2003 | 4 | 219 | 48.36 | 1:43.95 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 3 | 214 | 50.36 | 1:44.72 | ||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 2 | 204 | 51.30 | 1:46.51 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Jamila Irmeili | 2003 | 1 | 201 | 51.96 | 1:47.03 | ||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
9 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 199 | 50.37 | 1:47.36 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 198 | 49.47 | 1:47.49 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Pia Koch | 2003 | 196 | 51.61 | 1:47.83 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 191 | 51.03 | 1:48.70 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 190 | 49.89 | 1:48.99 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 173 | 52.37 | 1:52.32 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 164 | 53.49 | 1:54.54 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
16 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 162 | 54.02 | 1:54.80 | |||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Felicia Schweimler | 2003 | 118 | 1:00.50 | 2:07.75 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
18 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 117 | 1:01.04 | 2:07.85 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | 114 | 1:02.28 | 2:09.02 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
20 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 89 | 1:07.61 | 2:20.06 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Fiene Nijakowski | 2003 | 83 | 1:12.13 | 2:23.61 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Anna Krarup Lund | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 9 | 190 | 50.36 | 1:48.88 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 7 | 177 | 52.64 | 1:51.48 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
3 | Judith Schiemann | 2004 | 6 | 170 | 51.84 | 1:53.12 | ||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 5 | 167 | 53.21 | 1:53.81 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
5 | Hannah Neubauer | 2004 | 4 | 157 | 54.81 | 1:55.98 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
6 | Laura Schmidt | 2004 | 3 | 146 | 55.40 | 1:58.89 | ||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 2 | 143 | 55.79 | 1:59.81 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 1 | 122 | 1:00.29 | 2:06.26 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Victoria Kuschel | 2004 | 62 | 1:12.07 | 2:38.18 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:14 |
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:14 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 9 | 376 | 36.90 | 1:17.02 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | 7 | 346 | 38.13 | 1:19.17 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 6 | 340 | 38.16 | 1:19.60 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Yannick Opätz | 1999 | 5 | 328 | 37.69 | 1:20.63 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 4 | 306 | 39.22 | 1:22.51 | ||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
6 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 3 | 301 | 38.99 | 1:22.89 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 2 | 273 | 40.81 | 1:25.62 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 1 | 269 | 40.88 | 1:26.14 | ||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 253 | 40.74 | 1:27.89 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 220 | 44.29 | 1:32.06 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
11 | Nils Marquardt | 1999 | 192 | 47.53 | 1:36.37 | |||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
12 | Jonas Kristensen | 1999 | 183 | 46.75 | 1:37.91 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Jonas Kongerslev | 1999 | 178 | 46.69 | 1:38.75 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jussi Routila | 2000 | 9 | 328 | 39.05 | 1:20.63 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 7 | 324 | 38.46 | 1:20.92 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Persson | 2000 | 6 | 319 | 38.27 | 1:21.37 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Måns Segerlund | 2000 | 5 | 316 | 39.04 | 1:21.61 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 4 | 295 | 39.16 | 1:23.52 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 3 | 291 | 39.46 | 1:23.86 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 2 | 289 | 39.00 | 1:24.03 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 1 | 282 | 39.93 | 1:24.71 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Samuel Kvist | 2000 | 273 | 40.55 | 1:25.70 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 237 | 42.27 | 1:29.75 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
11 | Lucas Ursprung | 2000 | 235 | 42.29 | 1:30.01 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
12 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 211 | 43.73 | 1:33.27 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
13 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 182 | 46.25 | 1:38.06 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Jasper Arends | 2000 | 168 | 47.76 | 1:40.71 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
15 | Niklas Erikson | 2000 | 153 | 49.00 | 1:43.89 | |||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
16 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 139 | 52.41 | 1:47.16 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 128 | 51.84 | 1:50.33 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Thijs Arends | 2000 | 122 | 53.56 | 1:51.97 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
- | Gregers Schøler-Hjort | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Tim Krüger | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn 50m | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 9 | 286 | 40.70 | 1:24.35 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
2 | Paul Nolte | 2001 | 7 | 277 | 40.73 | 1:25.24 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 6 | 234 | 43.01 | 1:30.16 | ||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 5 | 225 | 43.42 | 1:31.35 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 4 | 221 | 43.48 | 1:31.93 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Julian Schröder | 2001 | 3 | 218 | 42.72 | 1:32.35 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 2 | 217 | 43.46 | 1:32.43 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 1 | 214 | 44.70 | 1:32.97 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 199 | 44.70 | 1:35.19 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 199 | 45.58 | 1:35.22 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 197 | 45.56 | 1:35.53 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Schmadtke | 2001 | 187 | 43.84 | 1:37.15 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
13 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 175 | 47.15 | 1:39.30 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 168 | 47.74 | 1:40.73 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
15 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 159 | 49.30 | 1:42.50 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Mikkel Søby | 2001 | 143 | 49.99 | 1:46.20 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
17 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 127 | 53.82 | 1:50.50 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Niklas Näther | 2001 | 93 | 57.12 | 2:02.41 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 93 | 58.48 | 2:02.55 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Leon Irmer | 2002 | 9 | 252 | 41.05 | 1:28.00 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 7 | 209 | 45.01 | 1:33.60 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Wilhelm Böttcher | 2002 | 6 | 184 | 45.89 | 1:37.74 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 5 | 181 | 45.82 | 1:38.15 | ||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
5 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 4 | 181 | 47.05 | 1:38.19 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 3 | 178 | 46.58 | 1:38.77 | ||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 2 | 177 | 46.72 | 1:38.94 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Janik Hoffmann | 2002 | 1 | 176 | 48.29 | 1:39.17 | ||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
9 | John Peter Franke | 2002 | 175 | 46.99 | 1:39.38 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Esben F. Buchwaldt | 2002 | 172 | 47.61 | 1:39.82 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
11 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 166 | 48.12 | 1:41.12 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 158 | 48.13 | 1:42.70 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
13 | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | 147 | 49.45 | 1:45.25 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
14 | Johann Friedrich Klemkow | 2003 | 137 | 51.92 | 1:47.82 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Arne Wien | 2002 | 132 | 51.42 | 1:49.09 | |||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
16 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 123 | 51.70 | 1:51.78 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
17 | Karl Prokop | 2003 | 120 | 54.74 | 1:52.63 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 119 | 53.08 | 1:52.77 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
19 | Julius Nolte | 2003 | 119 | 54.22 | 1:52.82 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Nicolai Pagh Petersen | 2002 | 114 | 54.56 | 1:54.61 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Sven Hirsch | 2002 | 113 | 55.80 | 1:54.72 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
22 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 107 | 56.01 | 1:56.81 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 106 | 56.42 | 1:57.44 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
24 | Bart Arends | 2002 | 93 | 58.39 | 2:02.59 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Morten Kaul | 2002 | 89 | 1:00.22 | 2:04.22 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 89 | 58.14 | 2:04.39 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 85 | 1:00.10 | 2:06.43 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Leon Altwasser | 2004 | 55 | 1:05.91 | 2:25.75 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Christer Papenbroock | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
- | Florian Börner | 2004 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Jann-Eric Wede | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:14 |
Results Event 39 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:14 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 39, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 9 | 380 | 38.11 | 1:20.64 | 2:04.46 | 2:45.60 | ||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 7 | 291 | 42.04 | 1:29.32 | 2:16.41 | 3:01.05 | ||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 6 | 265 | 44.46 | 1:31.71 | 2:20.86 | 3:06.70 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 5 | 262 | 44.87 | 1:32.59 | 2:20.89 | 3:07.57 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Amely Söhn | 2002 | 4 | 237 | 44.24 | 1:34.87 | 2:25.89 | 3:13.82 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Amelie Ritter | 2003 | 3 | 231 | 46.40 | 1:36.94 | 2:27.69 | 3:15.36 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 2 | 229 | 45.90 | 1:37.55 | 2:30.36 | 3:16.11 | ||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 1 | 226 | 47.59 | 1:38.96 | 2:29.67 | 3:16.96 | ||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Sarah Zimmermann | 2003 | 216 | 46.58 | 1:37.77 | 2:29.53 | 3:19.93 | |||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Clara Pietschner | 2003 | 216 | 45.47 | 1:36.15 | 2:29.01 | 3:20.00 | |||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
11 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 208 | 47.68 | 1:40.80 | 2:33.64 | 3:22.36 | |||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 206 | 48.46 | 1:41.31 | 2:34.59 | 3:22.99 | |||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 183 | 48.63 | 1:44.24 | 2:40.29 | 3:31.23 | |||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 136 | 53.54 | 1:54.52 | 2:56.10 | 3:53.20 | |||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
15 | Maria Hahn | 2002 | 113 | 57.73 | 2:02.07 | 3:06.23 | 4:07.65 | |||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:14 |
Results Event 40 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:15 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 40, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 - 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 507 | 31.96 | 1:05.60 | 1:39.64 | 2:13.03 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 7 | 376 | 33.73 | 1:11.23 | 1:49.44 | 2:26.93 | ||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Casper Christiansen | 2000 | 6 | 295 | 38.49 | 1:19.25 | 1:59.78 | 2:39.23 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Jacob Schultz | 1999 | 5 | 282 | 37.93 | 1:18.19 | 2:00.01 | 2:41.71 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Nørfjand | 2000 | 4 | 269 | 39.81 | 1:21.91 | 2:04.14 | 2:44.18 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Konsta Suominen | 1999 | 3 | 265 | 38.74 | 1:20.95 | 2:04.57 | 2:45.11 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Lukas Marquardt | 2000 | 2 | 242 | 40.03 | 1:23.46 | 2:07.90 | 2:50.18 | ||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
8 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 1 | 241 | 42.05 | 1:25.24 | 2:08.92 | 2:50.40 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 239 | 40.55 | 1:23.96 | 2:09.00 | 2:50.82 | |||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 177 | 44.12 | 1:31.87 | 2:21.22 | 3:08.77 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
11 | Bastian Pöpl | 2000 | 115 | 50.63 | 1:47.33 | 2:44.74 | 3:37.83 | |||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
12 | Sebastian Tutsch | 2000 | 112 | 49.02 | 1:49.16 | 2:45.80 | 3:39.74 | |||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Gregers Schøler-Hjort | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Erik Böttcher | 2000 | DSQ | No cont. move 50m | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Jan Morten Holm | 1999 | DSQ | No cont. move 100m | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | DSQ | No cont. move 50m | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 40, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 9 | 281 | 37.53 | 1:18.35 | 2:00.31 | 2:41.97 | ||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | 7 | 257 | 40.26 | 1:23.37 | 2:05.83 | 2:46.86 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Dominik Sartison | 2001 | 6 | 255 | 40.17 | 1:23.46 | 2:05.97 | 2:47.28 | ||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
4 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 5 | 253 | 37.97 | 1:21.94 | 2:06.17 | 2:47.74 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 4 | 245 | 40.55 | 1:23.80 | 2:07.36 | 2:49.39 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 3 | 237 | 39.90 | 1:24.75 | 2:10.11 | 2:51.33 | ||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
7 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 2 | 220 | 41.71 | 1:26.55 | 2:12.87 | 2:55.71 | ||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Maximilian Müller | 2002 | 1 | 194 | 43.75 | 1:30.71 | 2:18.39 | 3:03.02 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 191 | 43.20 | 1:30.89 | 2:19.12 | 3:04.20 | |||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Mathias Rasmussen | 2001 | 190 | 2:18.81 | 3:04.37 | 3:04.37 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
11 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 183 | 42.95 | 1:31.89 | 3:06.86 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Moritz Schroeder | 2002 | 169 | 45.04 | 1:34.60 | 2:24.88 | 3:11.72 | |||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Anton Dworschak | 2002 | 159 | 47.22 | 1:38.16 | 2:28.08 | 3:15.46 | |||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 148 | 47.45 | 1:39.91 | 2:31.87 | 3:20.42 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Poulsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | DSQ | No cont. move 175m | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | DSQ | No cont.move 150m | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Tom Hermann | 2001 | DSQ | No touch 25m turn | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:15 |