Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Friday Morning
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:11 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Justin Lentz | 1999 | 9 | 397 | 32.57 | 1:09.04 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 7 | 369 | 32.05 | 1:10.74 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 6 | 368 | 1:10.79 | 1:10.79 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 5 | 368 | 32.12 | 1:10.81 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 4 | 359 | 32.39 | 1:11.39 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
6 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 3 | 346 | 34.79 | 1:12.30 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 2 | 345 | 34.17 | 1:12.37 | ||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 1 | 344 | 33.61 | 1:12.44 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | 338 | 34.20 | 1:12.86 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 305 | 34.97 | 1:15.39 | |||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 296 | 34.82 | 1:16.11 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 262 | 36.94 | 1:19.31 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 257 | 37.17 | 1:19.79 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 235 | 38.76 | 1:22.20 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
15 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 224 | 37.48 | 1:23.54 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 210 | 40.69 | 1:25.27 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
17 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 200 | 41.93 | 1:26.67 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 197 | 41.73 | 1:27.11 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Jonas Kongerslev | 1999 | DSQ | 1 hand turn 75m | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 9 | 344 | 34.29 | 1:12.41 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
2 | Måns Segerlund | 2000 | 7 | 302 | 36.17 | 1:15.63 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Persson | 2000 | 6 | 295 | 36.20 | 1:16.22 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 5 | 290 | 36.19 | 1:16.64 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Casper Christiansen | 2000 | 4 | 289 | 36.89 | 1:16.70 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 3 | 287 | 36.78 | 1:16.94 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 2 | 279 | 36.69 | 1:17.65 | ||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 1 | 273 | 34.94 | 1:18.21 | ||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
9 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 243 | 38.54 | 1:21.27 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
10 | Alexander Vandija | 2000 | 241 | 38.03 | 1:21.55 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 230 | 38.54 | 1:22.80 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 224 | 38.33 | 1:23.54 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | 223 | 41.49 | 1:23.59 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 221 | 38.75 | 1:23.89 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Jasper Arends | 2000 | 206 | 40.95 | 1:25.82 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
16 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 189 | 42.49 | 1:28.35 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Lucas Ursprung | 2000 | 188 | 43.31 | 1:28.47 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
18 | Jakub Kreft | 2000 | 181 | 42.33 | 1:29.66 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
19 | Fabian Husser | 2000 | 170 | 41.75 | 1:31.46 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 169 | 42.74 | 1:31.71 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 157 | 46.26 | 1:33.94 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 157 | 42.45 | 1:34.01 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
23 | Thijs Arends | 2000 | 146 | 44.25 | 1:36.27 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Moritz Lauwigi | 2000 | 145 | 46.57 | 1:36.43 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Mark Kaiser | 2000 | 136 | 45.13 | 1:38.49 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 133 | 45.14 | 1:39.41 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
27 | Rik Cillessen | 2000 | 132 | 47.76 | 1:39.54 | |||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
28 | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | 122 | 48.12 | 1:42.19 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
29 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 94 | 50.06 | 1:51.51 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Gregers Schøler-Hjort | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Nick Lärz | 2000 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
- | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | DSQ | Arms u/ water fly | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 9 | 314 | 34.66 | 1:14.61 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 7 | 285 | 36.21 | 1:17.13 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 6 | 275 | 37.04 | 1:18.00 | ||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
4 | Paul Nolte | 2001 | 5 | 256 | 37.97 | 1:19.84 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 4 | 252 | 36.57 | 1:20.36 | ||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Gustaf Hansson | 2001 | 3 | 241 | 37.52 | 1:21.46 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 2 | 239 | 37.83 | 1:21.77 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Niclas Kopf | 2001 | 1 | 233 | 38.12 | 1:22.47 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 224 | 39.38 | 1:23.52 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 221 | 40.67 | 1:23.95 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 219 | 41.60 | 1:24.19 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 201 | 41.11 | 1:26.57 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 200 | 39.47 | 1:26.74 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 198 | 38.96 | 1:27.08 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 185 | 42.22 | 1:28.95 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
16 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 184 | 1:29.24 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 183 | 43.43 | 1:29.34 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 183 | 40.91 | 1:29.34 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 181 | 42.91 | 1:29.60 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
20 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 181 | 42.60 | 1:29.70 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
21 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 176 | 43.30 | 1:30.51 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 165 | 44.01 | 1:32.37 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 164 | 44.25 | 1:32.71 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
24 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 151 | 45.72 | 1:35.31 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Mikkel Søby | 2001 | 137 | 48.53 | 1:38.23 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
26 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 124 | 49.40 | 1:41.68 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 124 | 50.94 | 1:41.77 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 120 | 47.89 | 1:42.89 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
29 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 114 | 48.10 | 1:44.64 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
30 | Niklas Näther | 2001 | 82 | 54.77 | 1:56.68 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Julian Schröder | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 9 | 251 | 36.79 | 1:20.42 | ||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 7 | 227 | 38.11 | 1:23.18 | ||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 6 | 222 | 37.51 | 1:23.75 | ||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Ben Marienhagen | 2002 | 5 | 220 | 38.67 | 1:23.96 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 4 | 215 | 37.63 | 1:24.64 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 3 | 205 | 39.26 | 1:26.05 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 2 | 190 | 41.18 | 1:28.21 | ||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | 1 | 188 | 41.32 | 1:28.58 | ||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 185 | 41.49 | 1:28.98 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 184 | 43.60 | 1:29.16 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 157 | 44.06 | 1:33.91 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Moritz Schroeder | 2002 | 155 | 43.85 | 1:34.46 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Matti Schulze | 2002 | 154 | 44.02 | 1:34.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
14 | John Peter Franke | 2002 | 154 | 45.03 | 1:34.57 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 152 | 44.14 | 1:34.99 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
16 | Alex Thomsen | 2002 | 149 | 44.51 | 1:35.74 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 141 | 45.37 | 1:37.40 | |||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
18 | Niels Aurich | 2002 | 138 | 44.47 | 1:38.04 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
19 | Nikolas Sturm | 2003 | 136 | 44.77 | 1:38.63 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
20 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 136 | 47.49 | 1:38.68 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Noah Goodall | 2002 | 133 | 46.86 | 1:39.39 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
22 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 131 | 47.65 | 1:39.73 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Elwin Hansen | 2002 | 131 | 46.96 | 1:39.85 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
24 | Luca Rogge | 2002 | 128 | 46.58 | 1:40.51 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Torben Dargen | 2003 | 119 | 47.94 | 1:43.18 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
26 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 110 | 50.86 | 1:45.82 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Paul Panzer | 2004 | 108 | 47.29 | 1:46.32 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
28 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 105 | 49.12 | 1:47.37 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 103 | 51.16 | 1:47.96 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Herman Modig | 2003 | 102 | 49.48 | 1:48.62 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
31 | Lewin Aurel Geddert | 2004 | 100 | 46.95 | 1:49.30 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
32 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 99 | 50.26 | 1:49.72 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 89 | 54.14 | 1:53.62 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
34 | Florian Börner | 2004 | 83 | 57.72 | 1:56.02 | |||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 83 | 54.25 | 1:56.33 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Andreas Jytzler | 2002 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Bart Arends | 2002 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
- | Erik Zandt | 2003 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | DSQ | Arms u/ water | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jannik Voss | 2002 | DSQ | At stomach end back | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Mathias Pedersen | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | DSQ | 1 Hand turn 75m | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:11 |