Results for Nordic Pre-Senior and Junior Championships
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 34 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 34 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
11:32 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Freestyle Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
56.92 |
1:55.73 |
2:54.76 |
|
3:52.95 |
|
2 |
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
56.15 |
1:55.07 |
2:54.30 |
|
3:53.76 |
|
3 |
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
57.45 |
1:57.86 |
2:56.50 |
|
3:54.04 |
|
4 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
57.00 |
1:56.91 |
2:56.49 |
|
3:55.80 |
|
5 |
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
55.15 |
1:55.15 |
2:56.73 |
|
3:55.83 |
Not in final |
6 |
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
55.89 |
1:55.32 |
2:56.06 |
|
3:56.11 |
|
7 |
Lukas Steiner |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
57.45 |
1:59.04 |
3:00.37 |
|
4:00.87 |
Not in final |
8 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
58.19 |
1:59.15 |
3:00.45 |
|
4:01.95 |
Not in final |
9 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
57.63 |
1:59.11 |
3:01.11 |
|
4:02.42 |
Not in final |
10 |
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
57.39 |
1:59.55 |
3:02.53 |
|
4:05.43 |
|
11 |
Hafthor Jon Sigurdsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
58.06 |
2:00.51 |
3:04.34 |
|
4:07.50 |
|
12 |
Emil Martikainen |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
59.16 |
2:02.49 |
3:06.29 |
|
4:07.54 |
|
13 |
Throstur Bjarnason |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
58.46 |
2:02.17 |
3:05.28 |
|
4:08.05 |
|
14 |
Arnor Stefansson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
58.47 |
2:02.19 |
3:06.30 |
|
4:09.57 |
Not in final |
15 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:00.39 |
2:03.76 |
3:08.23 |
|
4:10.92 |
|
16 |
Niels Nattestad |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:02.06 |
2:08.67 |
3:15.26 |
|
4:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Freestyle Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Bjørlykke |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
57.14 |
1:58.24 |
2:59.55 |
|
3:59.44 |
|
2 |
Knut Oscar Skipperud |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
56.82 |
1:58.04 |
2:59.32 |
|
4:00.10 |
|
3 |
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
59.53 |
2:00.59 |
3:01.24 |
|
4:01.45 |
|
4 |
Max Troell |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
59.12 |
2:00.85 |
3:02.42 |
|
4:01.61 |
|
5 |
Christopher Jedel |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:00.15 |
2:03.18 |
3:05.19 |
|
4:09.20 |
|
6 |
Frank Johan Ojarand |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:02.56 |
2:07.98 |
3:13.64 |
|
4:19.16 |
|
7 |
Andri Aedma |
1995 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:02.73 |
2:09.03 |
3:16.66 |
|
4:20.94 |
Not in final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
11:32 |
|