Tulokset Nordic Pre-Senior and Junior Championships
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Results Event 1 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 1 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:48 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.42 |
58.71 |
1:30.02 |
|
2:01.80 |
|
2 |
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.72 |
59.81 |
1:31.26 |
|
2:02.92 |
|
3 |
Signe Bro |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.79 |
59.99 |
1:32.51 |
|
2:05.26 |
|
4 |
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.12 |
1:00.59 |
1:33.10 |
|
2:05.82 |
|
4 |
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.45 |
1:00.89 |
1:33.74 |
|
2:05.82 |
|
6 |
Andrea Holmboe |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
30.33 |
1:02.40 |
1:35.09 |
|
2:07.18 |
|
7 |
Aleksandra Røys Stranden |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.53 |
1:01.51 |
1:34.38 |
|
2:07.20 |
Not in final |
8 |
Harpa Ingthorsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
29.53 |
1:02.45 |
1:35.63 |
|
2:07.47 |
|
9 |
Alfhild Kristensson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.39 |
1:03.07 |
1:36.87 |
|
2:10.36 |
|
10 |
Meribel Saar |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.62 |
1:02.88 |
1:37.34 |
|
2:11.92 |
|
11 |
Alice Lindhé |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.40 |
1:03.43 |
1:37.67 |
|
2:12.02 |
|
12 |
Lív E. Eidesgaard |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
29.36 |
1:03.24 |
1:38.69 |
|
2:13.00 |
|
13 |
Mai Riin Salumaa |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.53 |
1:03.42 |
1:38.85 |
|
2:13.36 |
|
14 |
Anette Hallik |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
30.04 |
1:03.72 |
1:39.19 |
|
2:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maj Howardsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.53 |
1:00.37 |
1:31.23 |
|
2:02.06 |
|
2 |
Maria Thompson Clausen |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.79 |
1:00.06 |
1:31.18 |
|
2:03.05 |
|
3 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.85 |
1:00.06 |
1:31.45 |
|
2:03.21 |
|
4 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.12 |
1:00.62 |
1:32.08 |
|
2:03.71 |
|
5 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.64 |
1:00.19 |
1:32.53 |
|
2:04.83 |
|
6 |
Alida Ramdén |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
29.34 |
1:01.36 |
1:34.27 |
|
2:06.41 |
|
7 |
Mira Palovuori |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.71 |
1:00.20 |
1:33.23 |
|
2:06.76 |
|
8 |
Emma Festirstein Nyström |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
30.37 |
1:02.89 |
1:35.92 |
|
2:08.13 |
|
9 |
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
30.75 |
1:03.30 |
1:36.02 |
|
2:08.32 |
|
- |
Elise Næss Olsen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:48 |
|
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:14 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.47 |
58.68 |
1:28.89 |
|
1:59.64 |
|
2 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.90 |
59.82 |
1:30.01 |
|
2:00.48 |
|
3 |
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.04 |
1:00.31 |
1:31.92 |
|
2:03.19 |
|
4 |
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.16 |
1:00.43 |
1:32.38 |
|
2:03.67 |
|
5 |
Andrea Holmboe |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.66 |
1:01.49 |
1:33.46 |
|
2:05.33 |
|
6 |
Alfhild Kristensson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.53 |
1:03.16 |
1:36.70 |
|
2:09.77 |
|
7 |
Alice Lindhé |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.11 |
1:03.28 |
1:36.92 |
|
2:10.29 |
|
8 |
Meribel Saar |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.27 |
1:02.20 |
1:36.34 |
|
2:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.44 |
59.15 |
1:29.88 |
|
2:00.64 |
|
2 |
Maj Howardsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.17 |
59.74 |
1:30.41 |
|
2:01.12 |
|
3 |
Maria Thompson Clausen |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.23 |
1:00.02 |
1:30.74 |
|
2:02.42 |
|
4 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.25 |
1:00.59 |
1:31.80 |
|
2:03.22 |
|
5 |
Alida Ramdén |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.46 |
58.92 |
1:30.95 |
|
2:03.29 |
|
6 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.27 |
1:00.81 |
1:32.78 |
|
2:04.41 |
|
7 |
Mira Palovuori |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.67 |
1:01.62 |
1:33.76 |
|
2:05.92 |
|
8 |
Emma Festirstein Nyström |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
29.87 |
1:02.50 |
1:35.50 |
|
2:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:14 |
|
Results Event 2 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 2 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:58 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.61 |
53.05 |
1:20.83 |
|
1:49.21 |
|
2 |
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.88 |
53.61 |
1:21.68 |
|
1:49.53 |
|
3 |
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.72 |
53.59 |
1:22.00 |
|
1:49.81 |
|
4 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.85 |
53.95 |
1:22.20 |
|
1:50.03 |
|
5 |
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.60 |
53.94 |
1:22.80 |
|
1:50.30 |
|
6 |
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.52 |
53.57 |
1:22.09 |
|
1:50.81 |
Not in final |
7 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.90 |
54.11 |
1:22.83 |
|
1:51.64 |
|
8 |
Markus Malm |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.21 |
54.51 |
1:23.41 |
|
1:51.91 |
Not in final |
9 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.11 |
54.29 |
1:23.08 |
|
1:52.00 |
Not in final |
10 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.81 |
54.22 |
1:23.30 |
|
1:52.16 |
Not in final |
11 |
Hannes Väre |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.29 |
55.77 |
1:25.54 |
|
1:55.83 |
|
12 |
Kaj Smeds |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.89 |
57.06 |
1:27.55 |
|
1:57.94 |
|
13 |
Arnor Stefansson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
26.55 |
56.48 |
1:27.53 |
|
1:59.01 |
|
14 |
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
27.04 |
57.24 |
1:28.43 |
|
1:59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.51 |
53.11 |
1:21.37 |
|
1:49.95 |
|
2 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.02 |
54.31 |
1:22.17 |
|
1:50.13 |
|
3 |
Knut Oscar Skipperud |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.18 |
54.58 |
1:23.04 |
|
1:51.31 |
|
4 |
Max Troell |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.14 |
54.55 |
1:23.63 |
|
1:52.64 |
|
5 |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.58 |
55.40 |
1:24.42 |
|
1:53.10 |
|
6 |
Eetu Soini |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.45 |
55.22 |
1:24.51 |
|
1:54.07 |
|
7 |
Andri Aedma |
1995 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.77 |
55.14 |
1:25.70 |
|
1:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:58 |
|
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:21 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.61 |
53.44 |
1:21.59 |
|
1:48.47 |
|
2 |
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.79 |
53.30 |
1:20.98 |
|
1:48.55 |
|
3 |
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.86 |
53.53 |
1:21.42 |
|
1:48.68 |
|
4 |
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
26.05 |
53.62 |
1:21.60 |
|
1:49.71 |
|
5 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.17 |
54.46 |
1:23.20 |
|
1:49.94 |
|
6 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.60 |
55.02 |
1:23.95 |
|
1:52.30 |
|
7 |
Hannes Väre |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.56 |
54.20 |
1:24.39 |
|
1:54.67 |
|
8 |
Kaj Smeds |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.91 |
1:01.88 |
1:35.22 |
|
2:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
Denmark |
DEN |
24.71 |
51.39 |
1:19.40 |
|
1:47.96 |
|
2 |
Knut Oscar Skipperud |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.68 |
53.26 |
1:20.96 |
|
1:49.15 |
|
3 |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.61 |
53.43 |
1:21.74 |
|
1:50.14 |
|
4 |
Max Troell |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.85 |
53.95 |
1:22.46 |
|
1:51.79 |
|
5 |
Eetu Soini |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.49 |
55.42 |
1:24.78 |
|
1:54.25 |
|
6 |
Andri Aedma |
1995 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.73 |
56.36 |
1:26.80 |
|
1:56.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:21 |
|
Results Event 3 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 3 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:03 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sini Koivu |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
33.09 |
|
|
|
1:09.81 |
|
2 |
Ariel Braathen |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
32.72 |
|
|
|
1:10.03 |
|
3 |
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
33.63 |
|
|
|
1:10.94 |
|
4 |
Moona Koski |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
33.28 |
|
|
|
1:10.95 |
|
5 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
33.32 |
|
|
|
1:11.06 |
|
6 |
Iida Reini |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
34.12 |
|
|
|
1:12.64 |
Not in final |
7 |
Celine Hilton |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
35.19 |
|
|
|
1:13.98 |
|
8 |
Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
34.68 |
|
|
|
1:15.23 |
|
9 |
Ásbjørg Hjelm |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
35.77 |
|
|
|
1:16.69 |
|
10 |
Anett Pärismaa |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
35.84 |
|
|
|
1:16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:03 |
|
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:29 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ariel Braathen |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
32.93 |
|
|
|
1:08.82 |
|
2 |
Sini Koivu |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
32.78 |
|
|
|
1:09.16 |
|
3 |
Moona Koski |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
33.31 |
|
|
|
1:09.92 |
|
4 |
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
33.69 |
|
|
|
1:10.39 |
|
5 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
33.66 |
|
|
|
1:11.35 |
|
6 |
Celine Hilton |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
34.50 |
|
|
|
1:13.12 |
|
7 |
Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
34.62 |
|
|
|
1:15.00 |
|
8 |
Ásbjørg Hjelm |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
35.20 |
|
|
|
1:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.41 |
|
|
|
1:06.04 |
|
2 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
32.56 |
|
|
|
1:08.79 |
|
3 |
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
32.69 |
|
|
|
1:09.54 |
|
4 |
Carita Luukkanen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
33.21 |
|
|
|
1:10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:29 |
|
Results Event 4 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 4 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:07 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.14 |
|
|
|
1:01.41 |
|
2 |
Mads Henry Steinland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.94 |
|
|
|
1:02.27 |
|
3 |
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.62 |
|
|
|
1:02.51 |
|
4 |
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.06 |
|
|
|
1:03.02 |
|
5 |
Werner-Erich Kulla |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.64 |
|
|
|
1:03.52 |
|
6 |
Karel Seli |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.80 |
|
|
|
1:04.11 |
|
7 |
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.95 |
|
|
|
1:05.35 |
|
8 |
Frants Tikerpuu |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
30.42 |
|
|
|
1:05.66 |
Not in final |
9 |
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
30.82 |
|
|
|
1:06.01 |
|
10 |
Alex Lõvi |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
31.08 |
|
|
|
1:07.07 |
Not in final |
11 |
Róland Toftum |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
31.95 |
|
|
|
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:07 |
|
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.59 |
|
|
|
1:00.60 |
|
2 |
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
29.33 |
|
|
|
1:02.21 |
|
3 |
Mads Henry Steinland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.78 |
|
|
|
1:02.24 |
|
4 |
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.18 |
|
|
|
1:02.56 |
|
5 |
Werner-Erich Kulla |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.19 |
|
|
|
1:03.18 |
|
6 |
Karel Seli |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.42 |
|
|
|
1:03.62 |
|
7 |
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.74 |
|
|
|
1:05.32 |
|
8 |
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
30.69 |
|
|
|
1:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:37 |
|
Results Event 5 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 5 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:15 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.06 |
|
|
|
1:03.31 |
|
2 |
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
31.00 |
|
|
|
1:03.48 |
|
3 |
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.46 |
|
|
|
1:03.66 |
|
4 |
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.62 |
|
|
|
1:04.27 |
|
5 |
Amanda Granborg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.06 |
|
|
|
1:04.66 |
Not in final |
6 |
Stinne Sørensen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
30.57 |
|
|
|
1:05.16 |
|
7 |
Signhild Joensen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
31.66 |
|
|
|
1:05.51 |
|
8 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
32.32 |
|
|
|
1:05.93 |
|
9 |
Katariina Mäll |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
32.40 |
|
|
|
1:06.79 |
|
10 |
Andrea Holmboe |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
32.86 |
|
|
|
1:07.29 |
|
11 |
Katarína Robertsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
32.49 |
|
|
|
1:08.59 |
|
12 |
Maria Antoft |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
33.42 |
|
|
|
1:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.13 |
|
|
|
1:01.17 |
|
2 |
Emilie Beckmann |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.74 |
|
|
|
1:01.36 |
|
3 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
29.61 |
|
|
|
1:02.72 |
|
4 |
Janna Ovaska |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.91 |
|
|
|
1:02.94 |
|
5 |
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.77 |
|
|
|
1:03.67 |
Not in final |
6 |
Sigrid Sepp |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
30.92 |
|
|
|
1:03.75 |
|
7 |
Carita Luukkanen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.01 |
|
|
|
1:03.92 |
Not in final |
8 |
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir |
1998 |
Iceland |
ISL |
32.48 |
|
|
|
1:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:15 |
|
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:01 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.70 |
|
|
|
1:01.77 |
|
2 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
29.93 |
|
|
|
1:01.84 |
|
3 |
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.23 |
|
|
|
1:02.76 |
|
4 |
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.25 |
|
|
|
1:03.45 |
|
5 |
Stinne Sørensen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
30.45 |
|
|
|
1:04.11 |
|
6 |
Signhild Joensen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
31.96 |
|
|
|
1:05.34 |
|
7 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
31.76 |
|
|
|
1:05.64 |
|
8 |
Katariina Mäll |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
31.71 |
|
|
|
1:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emilie Beckmann |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.12 |
|
|
|
59.41 |
|
2 |
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.53 |
|
|
|
1:00.11 |
|
3 |
Sigrid Sepp |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.94 |
|
|
|
1:02.08 |
|
4 |
Janna Ovaska |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.44 |
|
|
|
1:02.19 |
|
5 |
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir |
1998 |
Iceland |
ISL |
31.99 |
|
|
|
1:06.14 |
|
- |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:01 |
|
Results Event 6 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 6 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:19 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.38 |
|
|
|
55.72 |
|
2 |
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
27.52 |
|
|
|
56.44 |
|
3 |
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.42 |
|
|
|
56.51 |
|
4 |
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.79 |
|
|
|
57.21 |
|
5 |
Matis Hiie |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
27.62 |
|
|
|
57.44 |
|
6 |
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.02 |
|
|
|
57.77 |
|
7 |
Kristjan Laid |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.66 |
|
|
|
59.77 |
Not in final |
8 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.23 |
|
|
|
1:00.18 |
|
9 |
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
29.43 |
|
|
|
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janne Markkanen |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.92 |
|
|
|
55.83 |
|
2 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.70 |
|
|
|
57.45 |
|
3 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.16 |
|
|
|
57.93 |
|
4 |
Karl Johann Luht |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.57 |
|
|
|
59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:19 |
|
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:08 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
26.25 |
|
|
|
54.43 |
|
2 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.79 |
|
|
|
55.04 |
|
3 |
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.27 |
|
|
|
55.21 |
|
4 |
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.87 |
|
|
|
55.53 |
|
5 |
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.78 |
|
|
|
55.83 |
|
6 |
Matis Hiie |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
27.55 |
|
|
|
57.31 |
|
7 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.03 |
|
|
|
1:00.36 |
|
8 |
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
29.50 |
|
|
|
1:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.24 |
|
|
|
52.57 |
|
2 |
Karl Johann Luht |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.04 |
|
|
|
54.47 |
|
3 |
Janne Markkanen |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.49 |
|
|
|
55.13 |
|
4 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.31 |
|
|
|
56.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:08 |
|
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:25 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Butterfly Women, Heats 14 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emilie Beckmann |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
26.54 |
|
2 |
Elise Næss Olsen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
26.98 |
|
3 |
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
26.99 |
|
4 |
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
27.40 |
|
5 |
Alma Thormalm |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
27.55 |
|
6 |
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
27.74 |
|
7 |
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
27.78 |
|
8 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
28.07 |
Not in final |
9 |
Elin Podéus |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
28.22 |
Not in final |
10 |
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
28.26 |
|
11 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
28.56 |
|
12 |
Trine Kjøngerskov |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
28.58 |
Not in final |
13 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
28.76 |
|
14 |
Mai Riin Salumaa |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
31.43 |
Not in final |
15 |
Barbara Debes |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
31.66 |
|
16 |
Jana Thomsen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:25 |
|
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:11 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 - 18 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:11 |
|
Results Event 8 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 8 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:30 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats 16 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Toumas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
23.74 |
|
2 |
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
23.90 |
|
3 |
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
24.89 |
|
4 |
Markus Fürst |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
24.93 |
|
5 |
Jonas Nervic Kistorp |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
25.08 |
|
6 |
Filip Svedberg |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
25.16 |
|
7 |
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
25.23 |
Not in final |
8 |
Simon B. Jeppesen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
25.36 |
|
9 |
Eyðbjørn Joensen |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
25.53 |
|
10 |
Andri Aedma |
1995 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
25.73 |
|
11 |
Kaj Smeds |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
25.83 |
Not in final |
11 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
25.83 |
|
13 |
Sander Paavo |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
25.91 |
Not in final |
14 |
Miko Lilleorg |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
25.94 |
Not in final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:30 |
|
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:29 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 - 20 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
19:29 |
|
Results Event 9 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 9 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:42 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Medley Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
30.01 |
1:05.92 |
1:46.17 |
|
2:17.86 |
|
2 |
Sini Koivu |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.94 |
1:07.58 |
1:46.95 |
|
2:20.22 |
|
3 |
Katrine B. Hansen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
31.12 |
1:08.00 |
1:48.26 |
|
2:23.18 |
|
4 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
30.87 |
1:07.71 |
1:51.10 |
|
2:24.24 |
|
5 |
Wilma Jacobson |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.32 |
1:08.75 |
1:50.46 |
|
2:24.90 |
|
6 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
32.19 |
1:11.42 |
1:51.12 |
|
2:25.44 |
|
7 |
Celine Hilton |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
31.84 |
1:10.32 |
1:51.07 |
|
2:26.68 |
|
8 |
Ásbjørg Hjelm |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
33.14 |
1:12.67 |
1:54.34 |
|
2:30.23 |
|
9 |
Kirke Pollisinski |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
33.01 |
1:14.61 |
2:00.43 |
|
2:35.68 |
|
10 |
Maria Antoft |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
34.17 |
1:12.99 |
1:59.63 |
|
2:36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Medley Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janna Ovaska |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.60 |
1:06.38 |
1:46.16 |
|
2:18.50 |
|
2 |
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
30.20 |
1:06.02 |
1:46.71 |
|
2:18.86 |
|
3 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.03 |
1:06.41 |
1:47.18 |
|
2:19.21 |
|
4 |
Sofie Reisænen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
30.77 |
1:06.82 |
1:46.14 |
|
2:19.47 |
|
5 |
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.43 |
1:06.53 |
1:46.85 |
|
2:20.31 |
Not in final |
6 |
Alida Ramdén |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.21 |
1:07.62 |
1:49.19 |
|
2:20.93 |
|
7 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
32.45 |
1:10.27 |
1:49.14 |
|
2:23.64 |
|
8 |
Emma Festirstein Nyström |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
32.03 |
1:09.83 |
1:51.36 |
|
2:25.84 |
|
9 |
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir |
1998 |
Iceland |
ISL |
32.39 |
1:08.37 |
1:54.33 |
|
2:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:42 |
|
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:50 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Medley Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.63 |
1:05.85 |
1:45.66 |
|
2:17.07 |
|
2 |
Sini Koivu |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.15 |
1:05.89 |
1:45.12 |
|
2:17.50 |
|
3 |
Katrine B. Hansen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
31.19 |
1:07.27 |
1:46.82 |
|
2:19.74 |
|
4 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.83 |
1:06.73 |
1:49.00 |
|
2:22.69 |
|
5 |
Wilma Jacobson |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.67 |
1:07.63 |
1:49.59 |
|
2:24.13 |
|
6 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
32.69 |
1:11.45 |
1:52.35 |
|
2:27.23 |
|
7 |
Celine Hilton |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
31.77 |
1:11.44 |
1:52.65 |
|
2:27.89 |
|
8 |
Ásbjørg Hjelm |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
33.70 |
1:14.73 |
1:57.27 |
|
2:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Medley Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janna Ovaska |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.14 |
1:03.57 |
1:42.63 |
|
2:15.26 |
|
2 |
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.72 |
1:05.49 |
1:46.14 |
|
2:17.56 |
|
3 |
Sofie Reisænen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.57 |
1:05.55 |
1:44.47 |
|
2:17.60 |
|
4 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.18 |
1:06.47 |
1:46.83 |
|
2:19.07 |
|
5 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
32.04 |
1:09.61 |
1:48.44 |
|
2:22.18 |
|
6 |
Alida Ramdén |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.16 |
1:07.15 |
1:49.49 |
|
2:23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:50 |
|
Results Event 10 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 10 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:56 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Medley Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oskar Ericsson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.14 |
57.83 |
1:34.43 |
|
2:03.72 |
|
2 |
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.80 |
59.10 |
1:35.10 |
|
2:04.42 |
|
3 |
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.72 |
59.51 |
1:35.76 |
|
2:04.44 |
Not in final |
4 |
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
26.88 |
59.76 |
1:35.33 |
|
2:04.50 |
|
5 |
Silver Hein |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
27.21 |
59.56 |
1:35.05 |
|
2:05.77 |
|
6 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.69 |
1:00.57 |
1:36.55 |
|
2:05.84 |
|
7 |
Cevin Anders Siim |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.27 |
58.60 |
1:36.06 |
|
2:06.35 |
|
8 |
Mads Henry Steinland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.17 |
1:01.06 |
1:36.49 |
|
2:07.45 |
|
9 |
Jonathan Müller |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
27.81 |
1:00.32 |
1:37.73 |
|
2:07.91 |
|
10 |
Emil Martikainen |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.35 |
59.44 |
1:38.04 |
|
2:09.72 |
|
11 |
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
28.06 |
1:02.00 |
1:39.31 |
|
2:10.14 |
|
11 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.97 |
1:01.32 |
1:39.68 |
|
2:10.14 |
|
- |
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Medley Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kalle Pyykkönen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.78 |
1:00.03 |
1:34.49 |
|
2:04.01 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
Denmark |
DEN |
26.64 |
57.97 |
1:36.16 |
|
2:05.22 |
|
3 |
Frank Johan Ojarand |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.95 |
59.52 |
1:34.78 |
|
2:05.31 |
|
4 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.72 |
59.27 |
1:35.62 |
|
2:05.45 |
|
5 |
Patrik Löfgren |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.33 |
58.91 |
1:35.64 |
|
2:05.77 |
|
5 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.40 |
59.41 |
1:35.78 |
|
2:05.77 |
|
7 |
Miro Torola |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.31 |
59.43 |
1:36.29 |
|
2:06.16 |
|
8 |
Knut Oscar Skipperud |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.49 |
1:01.49 |
1:38.16 |
|
2:07.42 |
|
9 |
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
27.45 |
59.69 |
1:38.02 |
|
2:07.73 |
Not in final |
10 |
Max Troell |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.19 |
1:00.90 |
1:38.03 |
|
2:08.28 |
Not in final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:56 |
|
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:50 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Medley Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
26.86 |
58.60 |
1:34.33 |
|
2:02.73 |
|
2 |
Oskar Ericsson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.99 |
57.65 |
1:34.62 |
|
2:03.16 |
|
3 |
Cevin Anders Siim |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.77 |
57.86 |
1:34.14 |
|
2:03.71 |
|
4 |
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.52 |
58.12 |
1:34.18 |
|
2:03.74 |
|
5 |
Silver Hein |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
27.71 |
1:00.05 |
1:35.16 |
|
2:05.40 |
|
6 |
Jonathan Müller |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
27.73 |
59.27 |
1:36.35 |
|
2:06.38 |
|
7 |
Mads Henry Steinland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.22 |
1:01.13 |
1:35.86 |
|
2:06.74 |
|
8 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.75 |
59.96 |
1:37.30 |
|
2:06.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Medley Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.79 |
57.56 |
1:32.21 |
|
2:01.51 |
|
2 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.90 |
57.83 |
1:33.46 |
|
2:02.80 |
|
3 |
Kalle Pyykkönen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.27 |
59.57 |
1:34.47 |
|
2:04.08 |
|
4 |
Knut Oscar Skipperud |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.16 |
59.72 |
1:35.89 |
|
2:04.28 |
|
5 |
Frank Johan Ojarand |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
27.09 |
59.38 |
1:34.91 |
|
2:04.75 |
|
6 |
Miro Torola |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.27 |
59.71 |
1:36.17 |
|
2:05.47 |
|
7 |
Patrik Löfgren |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.21 |
59.24 |
1:35.85 |
|
2:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:50 |
|
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:31 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Signe Bro |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:02.92 |
2:09.95 |
3:17.23 |
4:24.59 |
8:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:31.97 |
6:39.48 |
7:46.80 |
|
|
|
2 |
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:03.52 |
2:11.13 |
3:19.33 |
4:27.73 |
8:57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.80 |
6:44.40 |
7:52.59 |
|
|
|
3 |
Silje Mari Bjørlykke |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:04.22 |
2:11.50 |
3:19.04 |
4:26.69 |
8:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:34.92 |
6:43.75 |
7:51.58 |
|
|
|
4 |
Harpa Ingthorsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:03.85 |
2:11.19 |
3:18.87 |
4:27.36 |
8:58.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.67 |
6:44.24 |
7:52.87 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:03.63 |
2:11.52 |
3:21.08 |
4:31.66 |
9:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:41.43 |
6:51.17 |
8:00.96 |
|
|
|
6 |
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:02.96 |
2:10.52 |
3:20.08 |
4:30.55 |
9:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40.84 |
6:51.26 |
8:01.46 |
|
|
|
7 |
Margaret Danilov |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:07.41 |
2:21.99 |
3:37.45 |
4:53.67 |
10:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:11.05 |
7:28.32 |
8:45.42 |
|
|
|
8 |
Anette Hallik |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:07.40 |
2:21.83 |
3:38.36 |
4:55.69 |
10:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:13.55 |
7:31.10 |
8:48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 800m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maj Howardsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:04.24 |
2:10.74 |
3:17.56 |
4:24.04 |
8:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:29.97 |
6:35.54 |
7:40.83 |
|
|
|
2 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:03.00 |
2:10.14 |
3:16.56 |
4:22.27 |
8:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:28.71 |
6:36.13 |
7:43.65 |
|
|
|
3 |
Erica Dahlgren |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:02.83 |
2:09.74 |
3:17.88 |
4:26.54 |
8:59.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.37 |
6:44.24 |
7:52.53 |
|
|
|
4 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:04.71 |
2:12.78 |
3:21.22 |
4:29.47 |
9:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37.12 |
6:45.50 |
7:54.12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mira Palovuori |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.31 |
2:12.81 |
3:22.21 |
4:31.94 |
9:13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:41.95 |
6:52.40 |
8:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
19:31 |
|
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:31 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
57.81 |
1:58.52 |
2:59.18 |
4:00.05 |
15:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00.54 |
6:01.56 |
7:02.69 |
8:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:05.28 |
10:07.10 |
11:08.38 |
12:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:11.95 |
14:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
58.13 |
1:59.37 |
3:00.96 |
4:03.28 |
15:37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:05.65 |
6:08.25 |
7:11.08 |
8:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:17.35 |
10:20.81 |
11:24.48 |
12:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:32.63 |
14:36.71 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tim Samuelsen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
58.98 |
2:00.73 |
3:02.81 |
4:05.27 |
15:43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:07.94 |
6:10.96 |
7:14.22 |
8:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:21.62 |
10:25.54 |
11:29.85 |
12:33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:38.35 |
14:41.10 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lukas Steiner |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
58.30 |
2:00.54 |
3:03.26 |
4:06.67 |
15:47.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:10.19 |
6:13.40 |
7:16.69 |
8:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:24.46 |
10:28.70 |
11:33.00 |
12:37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:41.28 |
14:45.33 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Throstur Bjarnason |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
58.98 |
2:01.94 |
3:04.94 |
4:08.60 |
16:09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:12.66 |
6:17.11 |
7:22.59 |
8:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:35.23 |
10:41.07 |
11:47.33 |
12:52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:59.08 |
15:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hafthor Jon Sigurdsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
59.93 |
2:04.44 |
3:09.47 |
4:14.87 |
16:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:20.48 |
6:26.24 |
7:31.84 |
8:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:43.32 |
10:48.53 |
11:53.20 |
12:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:03.64 |
15:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Niels Nattestad |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:05.16 |
2:14.26 |
3:23.03 |
4:32.66 |
17:17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:42.80 |
6:52.97 |
8:02.89 |
9:12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:21.86 |
11:31.72 |
12:41.09 |
13:51.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00.40 |
16:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900m |
1000m |
1100m |
1200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1300m |
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Bjørlykke |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
58.31 |
1:59.26 |
2:59.54 |
3:59.95 |
15:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00.39 |
6:01.12 |
7:02.30 |
8:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:05.20 |
10:06.65 |
11:07.78 |
12:09.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:10.02 |
14:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
58.18 |
1:59.53 |
3:01.90 |
4:05.32 |
15:40.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:08.62 |
6:11.86 |
7:15.06 |
8:18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:21.60 |
10:25.32 |
11:29.04 |
12:32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:35.65 |
14:38.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Christopher Jedel |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
59.22 |
2:01.27 |
3:03.93 |
4:06.71 |
15:42.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:10.02 |
6:13.69 |
7:17.29 |
8:20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:23.89 |
10:27.50 |
11:31.07 |
12:34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:37.78 |
14:41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
19:31 |
|
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:57 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 4X100m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finland Jr |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
3:45.73 |
|
|
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
|
|
27.05 |
56.25 |
|
|
56.25 |
|
|
Aino Otava |
1999 |
|
|
27.34 |
57.00 |
|
|
1:53.25 |
|
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
|
|
26.91 |
56.93 |
|
|
2:50.18 |
|
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
|
|
26.41 |
55.55 |
|
|
3:45.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Denmark Jr |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
3:46.49 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
|
26.43 |
55.66 |
|
|
55.66 |
|
|
Signe Bro |
1999 |
|
|
27.40 |
57.15 |
|
|
1:52.81 |
|
|
Trine Kjøngerskov |
2000 |
|
|
27.25 |
57.34 |
|
|
2:50.15 |
|
|
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
|
|
27.00 |
56.34 |
|
|
3:46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Norway Jr |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
3:48.38 |
|
|
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
|
|
27.31 |
56.15 |
|
|
56.15 |
|
|
Aleksandra Røys Stranden |
1999 |
|
|
27.25 |
56.97 |
|
|
1:53.12 |
|
|
Andrea Holmboe |
2000 |
|
|
27.66 |
57.61 |
|
|
2:50.73 |
|
|
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
|
|
27.86 |
57.65 |
|
|
3:48.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sweden Jr |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
3:55.82 |
|
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
|
|
28.13 |
58.97 |
|
|
58.97 |
|
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
|
|
27.35 |
58.42 |
|
|
1:57.39 |
|
|
Alice Lindhé |
1999 |
|
|
27.97 |
58.81 |
|
|
2:56.20 |
|
|
Alfhild Kristensson |
1999 |
|
|
28.49 |
59.62 |
|
|
3:55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Estonia Jr |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
3:56.31 |
|
|
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
|
|
27.60 |
57.32 |
|
|
57.32 |
|
|
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
|
|
27.56 |
58.92 |
|
|
1:56.24 |
|
|
Meribel Saar |
2000 |
|
|
28.27 |
1:00.08 |
|
|
2:56.32 |
|
|
Margaret Danilov |
1999 |
|
|
28.37 |
59.99 |
|
|
3:56.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Iceland Jr |
1999 |
Iceland |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
4:01.84 |
|
|
Bryndís Bolladottir |
1999 |
|
|
27.64 |
58.66 |
|
|
58.66 |
|
|
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir |
2000 |
|
|
29.34 |
1:01.45 |
|
|
2:00.11 |
|
|
Harpa Ingthorsdottir |
2000 |
|
|
28.90 |
1:00.26 |
|
|
3:00.37 |
|
|
Katarína Robertsdottir |
2000 |
|
|
28.98 |
1:01.47 |
|
|
4:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Faroe Islands Jr |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
Lív E. Eidesgaard |
1999 |
|
|
28.47 |
1:00.00 |
|
|
1:00.00 |
|
|
Signhild Joensen |
2000 |
|
|
29.17 |
|
|
|
2:00.58 |
|
|
Barbara Debes |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 4X100m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sweden |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
3:45.68 |
|
|
Alma Thormalm |
1996 |
|
|
27.11 |
56.40 |
|
|
56.40 |
|
|
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
|
|
26.37 |
56.24 |
|
|
1:52.64 |
|
|
Alida Ramdén |
1997 |
|
|
27.09 |
56.35 |
|
|
2:48.99 |
|
|
Alba Forés |
1998 |
|
|
26.89 |
56.69 |
|
|
3:45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finland |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
3:48.24 |
|
|
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
|
|
27.82 |
57.89 |
|
|
57.89 |
|
|
Janna Ovaska |
1996 |
|
|
27.30 |
56.77 |
|
|
1:54.66 |
|
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
|
|
27.01 |
56.80 |
|
|
2:51.46 |
|
|
Mira Palovuori |
1997 |
|
|
27.09 |
56.78 |
|
|
3:48.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Norway |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
3:48.84 |
|
|
Elise Næss Olsen |
1997 |
|
|
27.52 |
56.05 |
|
|
56.05 |
|
|
Maria Thompson Clausen |
1996 |
|
|
27.26 |
56.79 |
|
|
1:52.84 |
|
|
Majken Smith |
1997 |
|
|
27.76 |
57.98 |
|
|
2:50.82 |
|
|
Sofie Reisænen |
1997 |
|
|
27.52 |
58.02 |
|
|
3:48.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
19:57 |
|
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
20:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 december 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Norway Jr |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
3:20.30 |
|
|
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
|
|
24.41 |
49.86 |
|
|
49.86 |
|
|
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
|
|
23.47 |
49.47 |
|
|
1:39.33 |
|
|
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
|
|
23.76 |
50.14 |
|
|
2:29.47 |
|
|
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
|
|
24.07 |
50.83 |
|
|
3:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Denmark Jr |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
3:20.47 |
|
|
Jonas Nervic Kistorp |
1997 |
|
|
23.78 |
51.13 |
|
|
51.13 |
|
|
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
|
|
24.00 |
50.17 |
|
|
1:41.30 |
|
|
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
|
|
23.35 |
49.59 |
|
|
2:30.89 |
|
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
|
23.14 |
49.58 |
|
|
3:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sweden Jr |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
3:21.58 |
|
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
|
|
24.93 |
51.62 |
|
|
51.62 |
|
|
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
|
|
23.98 |
50.24 |
|
|
1:41.86 |
|
|
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
|
|
22.98 |
49.23 |
|
|
2:31.09 |
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
|
|
23.94 |
50.49 |
|
|
3:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Estonia Jr |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
3:25.71 |
|
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
|
|
24.58 |
51.28 |
|
|
51.28 |
|
|
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
|
|
24.52 |
51.63 |
|
|
1:42.91 |
|
|
Frants Tikerpuu |
1997 |
|
|
24.70 |
53.43 |
|
|
2:36.34 |
|
|
Cevin Anders Siim |
1997 |
|
|
23.49 |
49.37 |
|
|
3:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Finland Jr |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
3:26.34 |
|
|
Hannes Väre |
1997 |
|
|
24.70 |
52.09 |
|
|
52.09 |
|
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
|
|
24.65 |
52.40 |
|
|
1:44.49 |
|
|
Kaj Smeds |
1998 |
|
|
24.48 |
51.95 |
|
|
2:36.44 |
|
|
Nikita Saunonen |
1997 |
|
|
23.25 |
49.90 |
|
|
3:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Iceland Jr |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
3:39.82 |
|
|
Arnor Stefansson |
1997 |
|
|
25.95 |
54.72 |
|
|
54.72 |
|
|
Throstur Bjarnason |
1997 |
|
|
26.04 |
54.04 |
|
|
1:48.76 |
|
|
Hafthor Jon Sigurdsson |
1997 |
|
|
26.45 |
55.52 |
|
|
2:44.28 |
|
|
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
|
|
26.19 |
55.54 |
|
|
3:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 4X100m Freestyle Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
12 december 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
20:09 |
|
Results Event 15 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 15 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:39 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women, Heats 14 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
31.59 |
|
2 |
Maria Siiskonen |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
31.67 |
|
3 |
Ariel Braathen |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
32.40 |
|
4 |
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
32.42 |
|
5 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
32.60 |
|
6 |
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
32.82 |
|
7 |
Sofie Reisænen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
33.34 |
Not in final |
8 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
33.47 |
|
9 |
Carita Luukkanen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
33.85 |
Not in final |
10 |
Ásbjørg Hjelm |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
34.00 |
|
10 |
Iida Reini |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
34.00 |
Not in final |
12 |
Celine Hilton |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
34.28 |
Not in final |
13 |
Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
34.69 |
|
14 |
Anett Pärismaa |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:39 |
|
Results Event 15 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 15 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:02 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 - 18 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:02 |
|
Results Event 16 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 16 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:43 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 16 - 20 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:43 |
|
Results Event 16 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 16 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:05 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 - 20 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:05 |
|
Results Event 17 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 17 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:50 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
27.44 |
|
|
|
56.77 |
|
2 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.38 |
|
|
|
56.81 |
|
3 |
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
27.50 |
|
|
|
57.20 |
|
4 |
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.56 |
|
|
|
57.35 |
|
5 |
Bryndís Bolladottir |
1999 |
Iceland |
ISL |
27.98 |
|
|
|
58.04 |
|
6 |
Aleksandra Røys Stranden |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.27 |
|
|
|
58.33 |
|
7 |
Andrea Holmboe |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.64 |
|
|
|
58.68 |
Not in final |
8 |
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.15 |
|
|
|
58.80 |
|
9 |
Alice Lindhé |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.67 |
|
|
|
1:00.02 |
|
9 |
Lív E. Eidesgaard |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
28.93 |
|
|
|
1:00.02 |
|
11 |
Alfhild Kristensson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.84 |
|
|
|
1:00.12 |
|
12 |
Barbara Debes |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
28.95 |
|
|
|
1:00.23 |
|
13 |
Harpa Ingthorsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
29.17 |
|
|
|
1:00.36 |
|
14 |
Signhild Joensen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
29.04 |
|
|
|
1:00.40 |
|
15 |
Margaret Danilov |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.86 |
|
|
|
1:00.47 |
|
16 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.16 |
|
|
|
1:00.54 |
Not in final |
17 |
Jana Thomsen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
29.31 |
|
|
|
1:01.25 |
|
18 |
Mai Riin Salumaa |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.35 |
|
|
|
1:01.28 |
Not in final |
19 |
Meribel Saar |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.13 |
|
|
|
1:01.79 |
Not in final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Thompson Clausen |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.91 |
|
|
|
57.19 |
|
2 |
Maj Howardsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.29 |
|
|
|
57.55 |
|
3 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.69 |
|
|
|
57.80 |
|
4 |
Alida Ramdén |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.21 |
|
|
|
58.18 |
|
5 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.97 |
|
|
|
58.23 |
|
6 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.70 |
|
|
|
59.82 |
|
7 |
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
30.04 |
|
|
|
1:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:50 |
|
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:12 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
26.23 |
|
|
|
55.47 |
|
2 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.23 |
|
|
|
56.25 |
|
3 |
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.92 |
|
|
|
56.31 |
|
4 |
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.23 |
|
|
|
56.38 |
|
5 |
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
27.89 |
|
|
|
57.80 |
|
6 |
Bryndís Bolladottir |
1999 |
Iceland |
ISL |
27.81 |
|
|
|
58.03 |
|
7 |
Aleksandra Røys Stranden |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.10 |
|
|
|
58.56 |
|
8 |
Alice Lindhé |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.37 |
|
|
|
59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Thompson Clausen |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.16 |
|
|
|
56.34 |
|
2 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.68 |
|
|
|
56.70 |
|
3 |
Maj Howardsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
27.97 |
|
|
|
57.28 |
|
4 |
Alida Ramdén |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.73 |
|
|
|
57.49 |
|
5 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.80 |
|
|
|
57.60 |
|
6 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.40 |
|
|
|
58.64 |
|
7 |
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
29.36 |
|
|
|
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:12 |
|
Results Event 18 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 18 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:30 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
24.13 |
|
|
|
49.87 |
|
2 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
24.53 |
|
|
|
50.19 |
|
3 |
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
24.53 |
|
|
|
50.58 |
|
4 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
24.83 |
|
|
|
51.35 |
|
4 |
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
24.28 |
|
|
|
51.35 |
|
6 |
Nikita Saunonen |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.72 |
|
|
|
51.74 |
|
7 |
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
24.96 |
|
|
|
52.08 |
Not in final |
8 |
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
24.85 |
|
|
|
52.22 |
|
9 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.56 |
|
|
|
52.71 |
Not in final |
10 |
Jonas Nervic Kistorp |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.22 |
|
|
|
52.91 |
|
11 |
Kaj Smeds |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.57 |
|
|
|
53.31 |
|
12 |
Róland Toftum |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
25.94 |
|
|
|
53.85 |
|
13 |
Frants Tikerpuu |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.78 |
|
|
|
54.16 |
|
14 |
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
26.25 |
|
|
|
54.58 |
|
15 |
Arnor Stefansson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
26.18 |
|
|
|
54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
24.47 |
|
|
|
50.40 |
|
2 |
Karl Johann Luht |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
24.16 |
|
|
|
51.08 |
Not in final |
3 |
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
Denmark |
DEN |
24.51 |
|
|
|
51.09 |
|
4 |
Andri Aedma |
1995 |
Estonia |
EST |
24.68 |
|
|
|
51.80 |
|
5 |
Knut Oscar Skipperud |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.02 |
|
|
|
51.83 |
|
6 |
Janne Markkanen |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.12 |
|
|
|
52.85 |
|
7 |
Max Troell |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.40 |
|
|
|
53.16 |
|
8 |
Eetu Soini |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.84 |
|
|
|
53.26 |
|
9 |
Høgni Simonsen |
1995 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
26.07 |
|
|
|
55.78 |
Not in final |
- |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:30 |
|
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:19 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
24.04 |
|
|
|
49.53 |
|
2 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
24.34 |
|
|
|
49.82 |
|
3 |
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
24.48 |
|
|
|
50.40 |
|
4 |
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
24.67 |
|
|
|
50.54 |
|
5 |
Nikita Saunonen |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.15 |
|
|
|
50.57 |
|
6 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
24.64 |
|
|
|
51.27 |
|
7 |
Jonas Nervic Kistorp |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
24.30 |
|
|
|
52.29 |
|
8 |
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.19 |
|
|
|
52.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
23.93 |
|
|
|
49.49 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
Denmark |
DEN |
24.11 |
|
|
|
50.08 |
|
3 |
Andri Aedma |
1995 |
Estonia |
EST |
24.52 |
|
|
|
51.10 |
|
4 |
Knut Oscar Skipperud |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
24.77 |
|
|
|
51.12 |
|
5 |
Janne Markkanen |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.71 |
|
|
|
51.40 |
|
6 |
Max Troell |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
24.78 |
|
|
|
51.81 |
|
7 |
Eetu Soini |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.64 |
|
|
|
52.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:19 |
|
Results Event 19 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 19 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:24 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.54 |
|
|
|
1:01.53 |
|
2 |
Trine Kjøngerskov |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
30.02 |
|
|
|
1:03.13 |
|
3 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
29.43 |
|
|
|
1:03.37 |
|
4 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.33 |
|
|
|
1:03.86 |
Not in final |
5 |
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
29.99 |
|
|
|
1:03.94 |
|
6 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
30.91 |
|
|
|
1:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:24 |
|
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:36 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Event 19, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:36 |
|
Results Event 20 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 20 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:08 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
24.84 |
|
|
|
53.79 |
|
2 |
Cevin Anders Siim |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.64 |
|
|
|
54.77 |
|
3 |
Filip Svedberg |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.36 |
|
|
|
55.63 |
|
4 |
Simon B. Jeppesen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.81 |
|
|
|
55.85 |
|
5 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.34 |
|
|
|
56.14 |
|
6 |
Markus Malm |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.70 |
|
|
|
56.37 |
|
7 |
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.49 |
|
|
|
56.50 |
|
8 |
Sander Paavo |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.25 |
|
|
|
57.12 |
Not in final |
9 |
Miko Lilleorg |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
26.52 |
|
|
|
57.30 |
Not in final |
10 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.84 |
|
|
|
57.62 |
|
11 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.00 |
|
|
|
57.70 |
|
12 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.47 |
|
|
|
59.38 |
Not in final |
- |
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Toumas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.22 |
|
|
|
55.91 |
|
2 |
Markus Fürst |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.97 |
|
|
|
56.36 |
|
3 |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.09 |
|
|
|
56.90 |
|
4 |
Eyðbjørn Joensen |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
27.08 |
|
|
|
58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:08 |
|
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:43 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
24.39 |
|
|
|
53.28 |
|
2 |
Cevin Anders Siim |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
25.03 |
|
|
|
54.07 |
|
3 |
Filip Svedberg |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.54 |
|
|
|
54.92 |
|
4 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
25.70 |
|
|
|
55.63 |
|
5 |
Simon B. Jeppesen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
25.56 |
|
|
|
55.68 |
|
6 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
26.38 |
|
|
|
55.74 |
|
7 |
Markus Malm |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.35 |
|
|
|
55.94 |
|
8 |
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.99 |
|
|
|
56.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Toumas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.81 |
|
|
|
52.61 |
|
2 |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.42 |
|
|
|
54.44 |
|
3 |
Markus Fürst |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
25.31 |
|
|
|
55.12 |
|
4 |
Eyðbjørn Joensen |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
26.01 |
|
|
|
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:43 |
|
Results Event 21 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 21 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:23 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 400m Medley Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katrine B. Hansen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:08.73 |
2:25.78 |
3:49.55 |
|
5:00.74 |
|
2 |
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:09.33 |
2:25.87 |
3:55.29 |
|
5:05.14 |
|
3 |
Celine Hilton |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:11.57 |
2:33.77 |
3:56.52 |
|
5:09.22 |
|
4 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:14.17 |
2:33.30 |
4:00.20 |
|
5:09.52 |
|
5 |
Wilma Jacobson |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:10.73 |
2:32.24 |
3:58.90 |
|
5:11.24 |
|
6 |
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:07.61 |
2:28.33 |
4:01.71 |
|
5:11.78 |
|
7 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:15.49 |
2:40.38 |
4:05.55 |
|
5:19.87 |
|
8 |
Kirke Pollisinski |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:13.94 |
2:41.82 |
4:19.21 |
|
5:34.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 400m Medley Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:08.46 |
2:27.20 |
3:51.80 |
|
5:02.97 |
|
2 |
Jaqueline Hippi |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:04.81 |
2:23.70 |
3:52.25 |
|
5:03.14 |
|
3 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:10.38 |
2:29.66 |
3:54.93 |
|
5:03.32 |
|
4 |
Sofie Reisænen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:12.13 |
2:29.75 |
3:54.21 |
|
5:04.78 |
|
5 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:13.42 |
2:31.18 |
3:53.99 |
|
5:06.34 |
|
6 |
Emma Festirstein Nyström |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:12.09 |
2:31.77 |
3:56.82 |
|
5:07.07 |
|
7 |
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir |
1998 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:13.13 |
2:30.42 |
4:03.17 |
|
5:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:23 |
|
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:00 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 400m Medley Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katrine B. Hansen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:07.68 |
2:24.63 |
3:46.55 |
|
4:55.49 |
|
2 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:07.41 |
2:22.54 |
3:48.04 |
|
4:56.39 |
|
3 |
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:08.88 |
2:24.76 |
3:51.83 |
|
5:00.29 |
|
4 |
Celine Hilton |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:09.55 |
2:30.30 |
3:51.55 |
|
5:02.54 |
|
5 |
Wilma Jacobson |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:09.73 |
2:28.58 |
3:54.64 |
|
5:04.90 |
|
6 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:13.14 |
2:34.16 |
3:56.80 |
|
5:08.59 |
|
7 |
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:07.61 |
2:26.31 |
4:00.21 |
|
5:11.54 |
|
8 |
Kirke Pollisinski |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:12.72 |
2:36.48 |
4:11.65 |
|
5:25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 400m Medley Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:06.39 |
2:20.89 |
3:43.67 |
|
4:50.23 |
|
2 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:06.88 |
2:22.92 |
3:46.50 |
|
4:52.38 |
|
3 |
Sofie Reisænen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:10.53 |
2:25.85 |
3:46.13 |
|
4:53.66 |
|
4 |
Jaqueline Hippi |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:06.63 |
2:24.39 |
3:49.73 |
|
4:56.90 |
|
5 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:12.95 |
2:30.55 |
3:52.56 |
|
5:02.95 |
|
6 |
Emma Festirstein Nyström |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:11.27 |
2:31.06 |
3:55.76 |
|
5:06.08 |
|
- |
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir |
1998 |
Iceland |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:00 |
|
Results Event 22 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 22 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:42 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 400m Medley Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
59.83 |
2:07.47 |
3:22.17 |
|
4:24.94 |
|
2 |
Oskar Ericsson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:01.74 |
2:09.35 |
3:25.60 |
|
4:28.20 |
|
3 |
Silver Hein |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:02.41 |
2:12.88 |
3:25.94 |
|
4:28.67 |
|
4 |
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:01.29 |
2:08.79 |
3:24.66 |
|
4:28.71 |
|
5 |
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:02.96 |
2:12.14 |
3:29.89 |
|
4:30.26 |
|
6 |
Jonathan Müller |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:02.39 |
2:12.27 |
3:29.92 |
|
4:32.13 |
|
7 |
Tim Samuelsen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:03.02 |
2:12.18 |
3:31.48 |
|
4:34.63 |
|
8 |
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:01.45 |
2:13.54 |
3:31.95 |
|
4:35.00 |
|
9 |
Hannes Väre |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
59.99 |
2:12.66 |
3:32.95 |
|
4:38.00 |
|
10 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:02.68 |
2:14.53 |
3:34.59 |
|
4:39.14 |
Not in final |
11 |
Emil Martikainen |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:01.96 |
2:14.07 |
3:36.41 |
|
4:43.31 |
|
12 |
Throstur Bjarnason |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:03.14 |
2:16.10 |
3:40.13 |
|
4:43.95 |
|
13 |
Niels Nattestad |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:06.76 |
2:21.42 |
3:49.65 |
|
4:56.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 400m Medley Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patrik Löfgren |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:01.85 |
2:11.68 |
3:27.81 |
|
4:35.36 |
|
2 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:00.41 |
2:12.08 |
3:33.18 |
|
4:35.64 |
|
3 |
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:02.04 |
2:14.20 |
3:33.52 |
|
4:37.90 |
|
4 |
Miro Torola |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.47 |
2:16.51 |
3:35.80 |
|
4:43.13 |
|
5 |
Frank Johan Ojarand |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:03.06 |
2:16.61 |
3:35.52 |
|
4:43.87 |
|
6 |
Kalle Pyykkönen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:07.23 |
2:26.26 |
3:51.31 |
|
4:55.48 |
|
- |
Ole Martin Bjørlykke |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:42 |
|
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:27 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 400m Medley Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
58.92 |
2:06.55 |
3:21.98 |
|
4:20.83 |
|
2 |
Oskar Ericsson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
59.87 |
2:06.05 |
3:22.42 |
|
4:21.24 |
|
3 |
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:00.42 |
2:06.02 |
3:23.04 |
|
4:25.27 |
|
4 |
Silver Hein |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:01.65 |
2:11.47 |
3:25.71 |
|
4:27.56 |
|
5 |
Jonathan Müller |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:01.24 |
2:09.01 |
3:25.69 |
|
4:27.70 |
|
6 |
Tim Samuelsen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:02.01 |
2:11.41 |
3:32.38 |
|
4:34.94 |
|
7 |
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:01.46 |
2:13.58 |
3:32.39 |
|
4:36.73 |
|
- |
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 400m Medley Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patrik Löfgren |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:00.52 |
2:09.03 |
3:23.20 |
|
4:23.42 |
|
2 |
Miro Torola |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:00.18 |
2:09.25 |
3:25.21 |
|
4:25.65 |
|
3 |
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:01.12 |
2:09.15 |
3:26.88 |
|
4:26.12 |
|
4 |
Frank Johan Ojarand |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:01.31 |
2:09.91 |
3:24.81 |
|
4:27.76 |
|
5 |
Kalle Pyykkönen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
59.75 |
2:07.66 |
3:23.32 |
|
4:28.58 |
|
6 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:00.41 |
2:09.63 |
3:28.12 |
|
4:35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:27 |
|
Results Event 23 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 23 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
11:15 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 14 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
28.33 |
|
2 |
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
29.03 |
|
3 |
Elise Næss Olsen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
29.09 |
|
4 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
29.14 |
|
5 |
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
29.22 |
|
6 |
Carita Luukkanen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
29.24 |
|
7 |
Sigrid Sepp |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
29.31 |
|
8 |
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
29.89 |
Not in final |
9 |
Signe Bro |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
30.04 |
Not in final |
10 |
Stinne Sørensen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
30.10 |
|
11 |
Amanda Granborg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
30.53 |
Not in final |
12 |
Signhild Joensen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
30.56 |
|
13 |
Katariina Mäll |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
30.84 |
|
14 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
31.33 |
|
15 |
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir |
1998 |
Iceland |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
31.54 |
|
16 |
Jana Thomsen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
32.00 |
|
17 |
Barbara Debes |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
32.08 |
Not in final |
18 |
Maria Antoft |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
32.27 |
Not in final |
19 |
Mai Riin Salumaa |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
32.71 |
Not in final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
11:15 |
|
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:31 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 - 18 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:31 |
|
Results Event 24 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 24 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:56 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 16 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
25.45 |
|
2 |
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
25.90 |
|
3 |
Karl Johann Luht |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
26.00 |
|
4 |
Janne Markkanen |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
26.14 |
|
5 |
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
26.16 |
|
6 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
26.30 |
|
7 |
Matis Hiie |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
26.79 |
Not in final |
8 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
26.85 |
|
9 |
Kristjan Laid |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
28.00 |
Not in final |
- |
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:56 |
|
Results Event 24 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 24 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:34 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
24.24 |
|
2 |
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
25.45 |
|
3 |
Karl Johann Luht |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
25.49 |
|
4 |
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
25.52 |
|
5 |
Janne Markkanen |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
25.67 |
|
6 |
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
25.88 |
|
7 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:34 |
|
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 4X200m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Denmark Jr |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
8:12.95 |
|
|
Signe Bro |
1999 |
|
|
1:00.38 |
2:03.37 |
|
|
2:03.37 |
|
|
Trine Kjøngerskov |
2000 |
|
|
1:00.06 |
2:03.56 |
|
|
4:06.93 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
|
58.53 |
2:04.11 |
|
|
6:11.04 |
|
|
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
|
|
58.14 |
2:01.91 |
|
|
8:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finland Jr |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
8:19.75 |
|
|
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
|
|
1:00.22 |
2:04.49 |
|
|
2:04.49 |
|
|
Iida Reini |
2000 |
|
|
1:00.07 |
2:06.27 |
|
|
4:10.76 |
|
|
Aino Otava |
1999 |
|
|
58.79 |
2:01.84 |
|
|
6:12.60 |
|
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
|
|
59.86 |
2:07.15 |
|
|
8:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Norway Jr |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
8:21.25 |
|
|
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
|
|
1:00.35 |
2:02.95 |
|
|
2:02.95 |
|
|
Aleksandra Røys Stranden |
1999 |
|
|
1:00.67 |
2:06.38 |
|
|
4:09.33 |
|
|
Andrea Holmboe |
2000 |
|
|
1:00.22 |
2:05.38 |
|
|
6:14.71 |
|
|
Silje Mari Bjørlykke |
2000 |
|
|
1:01.28 |
2:06.54 |
|
|
8:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Estonia Jr |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
8:34.39 |
|
|
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
|
|
1:00.67 |
2:05.89 |
|
|
2:05.89 |
|
|
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
|
|
1:01.27 |
2:08.16 |
|
|
4:14.05 |
|
|
Meribel Saar |
2000 |
|
|
1:01.74 |
2:09.15 |
|
|
6:23.20 |
|
|
Mai Riin Salumaa |
2000 |
|
|
1:02.41 |
2:11.19 |
|
|
8:34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sweden Jr |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
8:35.81 |
|
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
|
|
1:01.71 |
2:07.40 |
|
|
2:07.40 |
|
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
|
|
1:02.20 |
2:08.99 |
|
|
4:16.39 |
|
|
Alice Lindhé |
1999 |
|
|
1:02.01 |
2:10.39 |
|
|
6:26.78 |
|
|
Alfhild Kristensson |
1999 |
|
|
1:01.40 |
2:09.03 |
|
|
8:35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 4X200m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
19:10 |
|
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:30 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sweden Jr |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
7:16.36 |
|
|
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
|
|
53.57 |
1:50.26 |
|
|
1:50.26 |
|
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
|
|
52.09 |
1:47.82 |
|
|
3:38.08 |
|
|
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
|
|
52.96 |
1:49.12 |
|
|
5:27.20 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
|
|
52.33 |
1:49.16 |
|
|
7:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Denmark Jr |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
7:22.58 |
|
|
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
|
|
53.16 |
1:49.32 |
|
|
1:49.32 |
|
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
|
54.60 |
1:52.66 |
|
|
3:41.98 |
|
|
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
|
|
53.71 |
1:51.26 |
|
|
5:33.24 |
|
|
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
|
|
53.05 |
1:49.34 |
|
|
7:22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Norway Jr |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
7:24.50 |
|
|
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
|
|
54.11 |
1:52.14 |
|
|
1:52.14 |
|
|
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
|
|
53.65 |
1:51.61 |
|
|
3:43.75 |
|
|
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
|
|
53.36 |
1:50.96 |
|
|
5:34.71 |
|
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
|
|
53.40 |
1:49.79 |
|
|
7:24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Estonia Jr |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
7:35.57 |
|
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
|
|
53.63 |
1:52.54 |
|
|
1:52.54 |
|
|
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
|
|
54.85 |
1:55.33 |
|
|
3:47.87 |
|
|
Silver Hein |
1997 |
|
|
55.86 |
1:56.47 |
|
|
5:44.34 |
|
|
Cevin Anders Siim |
1997 |
|
|
53.01 |
1:51.23 |
|
|
7:35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Finland Jr |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
7:48.75 |
|
|
Emil Martikainen |
1997 |
|
|
56.73 |
1:57.25 |
|
|
1:57.25 |
|
|
Hannes Väre |
1997 |
|
|
55.84 |
1:57.85 |
|
|
3:55.10 |
|
|
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
|
|
56.48 |
1:56.08 |
|
|
5:51.18 |
|
|
Kaj Smeds |
1998 |
|
|
54.83 |
1:57.57 |
|
|
7:48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
19:30 |
|
Results Event 27 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 27 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:50 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
25.56 |
|
2 |
Alma Thormalm |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
25.75 |
|
3 |
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
25.82 |
|
4 |
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
26.00 |
|
5 |
Maria Thompson Clausen |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
26.11 |
|
6 |
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
26.15 |
|
7 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
26.21 |
Not in final |
8 |
Alida Ramdén |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
26.22 |
Not in final |
9 |
Elise Næss Olsen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
26.30 |
|
10 |
Andrea Holmboe |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
26.88 |
Not in final |
11 |
Alice Lindhé |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
26.98 |
Not in final |
12 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
27.01 |
|
13 |
Aleksandra Røys Stranden |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
27.09 |
Not in final |
14 |
Iida Reini |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
27.15 |
|
15 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
27.16 |
Not in final |
16 |
Bryndís Bolladottir |
1999 |
Iceland |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
27.18 |
|
17 |
Wilma Jacobson |
2000 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
27.38 |
Not in final |
18 |
Barbara Debes |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
27.44 |
|
19 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
27.45 |
Not in final |
19 |
Lív E. Eidesgaard |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
27.45 |
|
21 |
Meribel Saar |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
27.55 |
Not in final |
22 |
Mai Riin Salumaa |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
27.89 |
Not in final |
23 |
Jana Thomsen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
28.27 |
Not in final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:50 |
|
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
16:32 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
25.23 |
|
2 |
Alma Thormalm |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
25.78 |
|
3 |
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
25.80 |
|
4 |
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
25.88 |
|
5 |
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
25.91 |
|
6 |
Elise Næss Olsen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
25.95 |
|
7 |
Maria Thompson Clausen |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
25.99 |
|
8 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
16:32 |
|
Results Event 28 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 28 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:48 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 16 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nikita Saunonen |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
22.89 |
|
2 |
Toumas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
22.94 |
|
3 |
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
23.08 |
|
4 |
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
23.20 |
|
5 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
23.22 |
|
6 |
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
23.29 |
|
7 |
Andri Aedma |
1995 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
23.39 |
|
8 |
Høgni Simonsen |
1995 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
23.42 |
|
8 |
Karl Johann Luht |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
23.42 |
Not in final |
10 |
Jonas Nervic Kistorp |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
23.49 |
|
11 |
Kaj Smeds |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
23.62 |
Not in final |
12 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
23.68 |
|
13 |
Werner-Erich Kulla |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
23.70 |
Not in final |
14 |
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
23.71 |
Not in final |
15 |
Róland Toftum |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
24.13 |
|
16 |
Eyðbjørn Joensen |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
24.20 |
Not in final |
17 |
Hannes Väre |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
24.21 |
Not in final |
18 |
Eetu Soini |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
24.45 |
Not in final |
- |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:48 |
|
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
16:35 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Toumas Pokkinen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
22.62 |
|
2 |
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
22.82 |
|
3 |
Nikita Saunonen |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
22.88 |
|
4 |
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
22.90 |
|
5 |
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
22.96 |
|
6 |
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
23.03 |
|
7 |
Andri Aedma |
1995 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
23.45 |
|
8 |
Høgni Simonsen |
1995 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
23.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
16:35 |
|
Results Event 29 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 29 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:56 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.96 |
1:07.08 |
1:42.96 |
|
2:18.54 |
|
2 |
Amanda Granborg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
32.68 |
1:07.93 |
1:43.98 |
|
2:19.22 |
|
3 |
Signhild Joensen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
33.13 |
1:08.52 |
1:45.80 |
|
2:22.18 |
|
4 |
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
32.12 |
1:07.62 |
1:45.12 |
|
2:23.17 |
Not in final |
5 |
Stinne Sørensen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
32.84 |
1:08.81 |
1:45.52 |
|
2:23.21 |
|
6 |
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
33.46 |
1:10.39 |
1:47.32 |
|
2:23.77 |
|
7 |
Andrea Holmboe |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
35.07 |
1:11.60 |
1:48.39 |
|
2:24.67 |
|
8 |
Katariina Mäll |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
32.96 |
1:09.38 |
1:47.36 |
|
2:25.84 |
|
9 |
Maria Antoft |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
34.78 |
1:12.85 |
1:50.59 |
|
2:26.60 |
|
10 |
Katarína Robertsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
33.31 |
1:10.42 |
1:49.19 |
|
2:27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.00 |
1:05.12 |
1:40.85 |
|
2:16.80 |
|
2 |
Emilie Beckmann |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
32.19 |
1:06.91 |
1:42.21 |
|
2:16.89 |
|
3 |
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
32.20 |
1:06.97 |
1:42.44 |
|
2:17.12 |
|
4 |
Carita Luukkanen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
32.18 |
1:07.44 |
1:43.10 |
|
2:19.52 |
Not in final |
5 |
Sigrid Sepp |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
32.03 |
1:07.52 |
1:43.69 |
|
2:19.64 |
|
6 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
33.99 |
1:09.92 |
1:45.19 |
|
2:20.69 |
|
7 |
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir |
1998 |
Iceland |
ISL |
33.63 |
1:10.22 |
1:46.97 |
|
2:23.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
09:56 |
|
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
16:45 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.69 |
1:04.47 |
1:39.09 |
|
2:13.27 |
|
2 |
Amanda Granborg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.73 |
1:06.51 |
1:42.32 |
|
2:17.61 |
|
3 |
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
32.55 |
1:07.47 |
1:43.01 |
|
2:18.41 |
|
4 |
Signhild Joensen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
33.23 |
1:08.80 |
1:44.44 |
|
2:19.46 |
|
5 |
Stinne Sørensen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
32.89 |
1:08.93 |
1:45.27 |
|
2:21.49 |
|
6 |
Andrea Holmboe |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
34.45 |
1:10.82 |
1:47.47 |
|
2:23.87 |
|
7 |
Katariina Mäll |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
32.80 |
1:08.95 |
1:47.12 |
|
2:24.65 |
|
8 |
Maria Antoft |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
34.34 |
1:11.97 |
1:49.38 |
|
2:24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.99 |
1:04.39 |
1:37.74 |
|
2:11.17 |
|
2 |
Emilie Beckmann |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
31.54 |
1:05.26 |
1:38.78 |
|
2:11.86 |
|
3 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
32.19 |
1:05.83 |
1:39.36 |
|
2:13.28 |
|
4 |
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.73 |
1:05.44 |
1:40.08 |
|
2:14.90 |
|
5 |
Sigrid Sepp |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
31.69 |
1:05.80 |
1:41.17 |
|
2:16.39 |
|
6 |
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir |
1998 |
Iceland |
ISL |
32.65 |
1:09.29 |
1:46.83 |
|
2:23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
16:45 |
|
Results Event 30 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 30 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:04 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.57 |
57.44 |
1:28.11 |
|
1:59.12 |
|
2 |
Oskar Ericsson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.42 |
59.27 |
1:30.42 |
|
2:00.76 |
|
3 |
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.91 |
58.29 |
1:30.09 |
|
2:00.99 |
Not in final |
4 |
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.40 |
1:00.11 |
1:32.39 |
|
2:04.01 |
|
5 |
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.33 |
1:00.91 |
1:32.73 |
|
2:04.37 |
|
6 |
Matis Hiie |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.12 |
1:00.89 |
1:33.47 |
|
2:06.24 |
|
7 |
Jonathan Müller |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.97 |
1:02.34 |
1:34.78 |
|
2:06.30 |
|
8 |
Miko Lilleorg |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.55 |
1:02.40 |
1:35.91 |
|
2:09.73 |
Not in final |
9 |
Kristjan Laid |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
30.33 |
1:03.43 |
1:38.26 |
|
2:12.89 |
Not in final |
10 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
34.29 |
1:09.99 |
1:46.12 |
|
2:21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.18 |
59.53 |
1:30.52 |
|
2:01.36 |
|
2 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
29.59 |
1:01.90 |
1:35.24 |
|
2:08.03 |
|
3 |
Janne Markkanen |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.80 |
1:03.02 |
1:37.63 |
|
2:12.12 |
|
4 |
Patrik Löfgren |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.13 |
1:05.15 |
1:40.26 |
|
2:15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:04 |
|
Results Event 30 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 30 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
16:54 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.38 |
57.17 |
1:27.39 |
|
1:57.69 |
|
2 |
Oskar Ericsson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.42 |
58.80 |
1:29.76 |
|
1:59.80 |
|
3 |
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
28.57 |
59.34 |
1:30.19 |
|
2:00.64 |
|
4 |
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.07 |
58.96 |
1:30.54 |
|
2:01.70 |
|
5 |
Jonathan Müller |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.52 |
1:00.68 |
1:32.00 |
|
2:03.43 |
|
6 |
Matis Hiie |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
29.37 |
1:01.02 |
1:33.09 |
|
2:05.13 |
|
7 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
34.26 |
1:10.24 |
1:47.53 |
|
2:23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway |
NOR |
27.10 |
56.79 |
1:26.81 |
|
1:56.71 |
|
2 |
Janne Markkanen |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.53 |
58.06 |
1:29.47 |
|
2:00.85 |
|
3 |
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.57 |
59.15 |
1:30.38 |
|
2:02.13 |
|
4 |
Patrik Löfgren |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
29.17 |
1:00.05 |
1:31.48 |
|
2:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
16:54 |
|
Results Event 31 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 31 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:08 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 200m Breaststroke Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ariel Braathen |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
34.54 |
1:13.24 |
1:51.81 |
|
2:30.06 |
|
2 |
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
35.02 |
1:13.97 |
1:53.70 |
|
2:34.88 |
|
3 |
Sini Koivu |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
35.29 |
1:15.32 |
1:55.79 |
|
2:35.86 |
|
4 |
Katrine B. Hansen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
35.67 |
1:14.75 |
1:54.93 |
|
2:36.09 |
|
5 |
Celine Hilton |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
35.68 |
1:15.61 |
1:56.86 |
|
2:38.12 |
|
6 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
35.77 |
1:16.28 |
1:57.65 |
|
2:38.92 |
|
7 |
Ásbjørg Hjelm |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
36.61 |
1:18.56 |
2:01.41 |
|
2:42.95 |
|
8 |
Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
35.70 |
1:18.08 |
2:01.89 |
|
2:45.72 |
|
9 |
Anette Hallik |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
38.21 |
1:21.13 |
2:05.61 |
|
2:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 200m Breaststroke Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
34.14 |
1:11.83 |
1:50.64 |
|
2:30.44 |
|
2 |
Sofie Reisænen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
33.81 |
1:12.88 |
1:53.51 |
|
2:33.05 |
|
3 |
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
34.95 |
1:15.24 |
1:56.20 |
|
2:35.02 |
|
4 |
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
34.92 |
1:16.79 |
1:59.49 |
|
2:40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:08 |
|
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:42 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ariel Braathen |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
33.92 |
1:11.63 |
1:50.38 |
|
2:28.75 |
|
2 |
Sini Koivu |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
34.06 |
1:12.85 |
1:52.72 |
|
2:32.78 |
|
3 |
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
35.26 |
1:14.33 |
1:53.70 |
|
2:32.89 |
|
3 |
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
35.57 |
1:14.68 |
1:53.94 |
|
2:32.89 |
|
5 |
Katrine B. Hansen |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
35.92 |
1:15.35 |
1:54.97 |
|
2:34.76 |
|
6 |
Celine Hilton |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
35.50 |
1:15.51 |
1:55.74 |
|
2:36.00 |
|
7 |
Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
35.78 |
1:16.74 |
1:59.06 |
|
2:42.12 |
|
8 |
Ásbjørg Hjelm |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
35.33 |
1:16.76 |
2:00.27 |
|
2:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
32.59 |
1:09.12 |
1:45.79 |
|
2:22.56 |
|
2 |
Sofie Reisænen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
34.13 |
1:12.14 |
1:50.93 |
|
2:29.42 |
|
3 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
34.56 |
1:12.37 |
1:51.18 |
|
2:29.78 |
|
4 |
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
34.52 |
1:14.00 |
1:55.70 |
|
2:37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:42 |
|
Results Event 32 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 32 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:22 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Breaststroke Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mads Henry Steinland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
30.74 |
1:06.13 |
1:42.20 |
|
2:18.26 |
|
2 |
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark |
DEN |
31.22 |
1:07.32 |
1:43.08 |
|
2:19.93 |
|
3 |
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.29 |
1:07.19 |
1:44.44 |
|
2:21.39 |
|
4 |
Alex Lõvi |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
31.47 |
1:07.13 |
1:43.90 |
|
2:21.95 |
|
5 |
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.95 |
1:08.31 |
1:45.14 |
|
2:22.05 |
|
6 |
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
31.35 |
1:06.97 |
1:43.99 |
|
2:22.06 |
|
7 |
Frants Tikerpuu |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
31.59 |
1:08.69 |
1:45.44 |
|
2:22.36 |
|
8 |
Karel Seli |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
31.45 |
1:08.14 |
1:46.23 |
|
2:25.90 |
Not in final |
9 |
Róland Toftum |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
33.24 |
1:11.19 |
1:50.59 |
|
2:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Breaststroke Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.49 |
1:06.79 |
1:43.22 |
|
2:19.19 |
|
2 |
Christian V. Rasmussen |
1996 |
Denmark |
DEN |
32.10 |
1:08.09 |
1:43.85 |
|
2:19.90 |
|
3 |
Sebastian Dobrescu |
1994 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.28 |
1:07.96 |
1:46.07 |
|
2:20.87 |
|
4 |
Kalle Pyykkönen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.18 |
1:06.71 |
1:43.57 |
|
2:21.82 |
|
5 |
William Wihanto |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.38 |
1:07.73 |
1:45.69 |
|
2:24.10 |
Not in final |
6 |
Mikk Laanes |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
32.27 |
1:08.58 |
1:45.96 |
|
2:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:22 |
|
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:22 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark |
DEN |
30.48 |
1:04.63 |
1:38.22 |
|
2:14.24 |
|
2 |
Mads Henry Steinland |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
30.19 |
1:04.01 |
1:38.79 |
|
2:15.65 |
|
3 |
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.45 |
1:04.71 |
1:40.71 |
|
2:15.82 |
|
4 |
Frants Tikerpuu |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
31.52 |
1:07.35 |
1:44.08 |
|
2:20.83 |
|
5 |
Alex Lõvi |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
31.59 |
1:07.48 |
1:44.09 |
|
2:21.73 |
|
6 |
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
32.08 |
1:08.12 |
1:45.80 |
|
2:23.72 |
|
7 |
Róland Toftum |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
32.81 |
1:10.58 |
1:49.88 |
|
2:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian V. Rasmussen |
1996 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.97 |
1:03.41 |
1:36.95 |
|
2:12.48 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Dobrescu |
1994 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.11 |
1:04.82 |
1:39.25 |
|
2:14.69 |
|
3 |
Kalle Pyykkönen |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.95 |
1:05.34 |
1:40.26 |
|
2:16.74 |
|
4 |
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.03 |
1:05.65 |
1:41.97 |
|
2:19.20 |
|
5 |
Mikk Laanes |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
32.26 |
1:09.06 |
1:47.25 |
|
2:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:22 |
|
Results Event 33 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 33 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:38 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:03.83 |
2:10.26 |
3:16.99 |
|
4:23.37 |
|
2 |
Signe Bro |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:03.57 |
2:11.06 |
3:18.33 |
|
4:24.97 |
|
3 |
Harpa Ingthorsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:03.75 |
2:11.94 |
3:20.36 |
|
4:26.08 |
|
4 |
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:02.65 |
2:10.82 |
3:19.42 |
|
4:26.13 |
|
5 |
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:03.64 |
2:12.25 |
3:21.43 |
|
4:28.13 |
|
6 |
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.09 |
2:12.10 |
3:20.08 |
|
4:28.31 |
|
7 |
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:04.73 |
2:12.95 |
3:21.90 |
|
4:28.49 |
|
8 |
Silje Mari Bjørlykke |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:04.66 |
2:12.81 |
3:21.73 |
|
4:29.85 |
|
9 |
Aleksandra Røys Stranden |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:05.39 |
2:14.81 |
3:24.17 |
|
4:32.40 |
Not in final |
10 |
Alfhild Kristensson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:05.37 |
2:14.88 |
3:24.53 |
|
4:33.12 |
|
11 |
Meribel Saar |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:06.21 |
2:17.04 |
3:29.09 |
|
4:40.27 |
|
12 |
Lív E. Eidesgaard |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:07.40 |
2:20.62 |
3:33.89 |
|
4:46.48 |
|
13 |
Margaret Danilov |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:08.25 |
2:23.77 |
3:40.03 |
|
4:55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Freestyle Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:02.28 |
2:08.04 |
3:13.38 |
|
4:18.95 |
|
2 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:03.38 |
2:08.60 |
3:14.54 |
|
4:20.93 |
|
3 |
Erica Dahlgren |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:02.24 |
2:08.17 |
3:15.14 |
|
4:22.04 |
|
4 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.04 |
2:12.08 |
3:20.23 |
|
4:26.89 |
|
5 |
Mira Palovuori |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.46 |
2:12.78 |
3:21.96 |
|
4:29.81 |
|
6 |
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:04.63 |
2:13.24 |
3:22.29 |
|
4:30.08 |
|
7 |
Emma Festirstein Nyström |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:05.18 |
2:14.49 |
3:24.43 |
|
4:32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:38 |
|
Results Event 33 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 33 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
17:36 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Signe Bro |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:01.49 |
2:06.67 |
3:12.15 |
|
4:16.00 |
|
2 |
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.41 |
2:07.72 |
3:13.44 |
|
4:16.13 |
|
3 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:02.83 |
2:08.59 |
3:13.86 |
|
4:18.62 |
|
4 |
Harpa Ingthorsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:03.30 |
2:09.91 |
3:16.74 |
|
4:21.52 |
|
5 |
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:01.53 |
2:07.71 |
3:15.07 |
|
4:22.13 |
|
6 |
Silje Mari Bjørlykke |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:03.94 |
2:11.10 |
3:19.40 |
|
4:26.99 |
|
7 |
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:03.58 |
2:11.32 |
3:20.23 |
|
4:27.61 |
|
8 |
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:03.04 |
2:10.71 |
3:19.73 |
|
4:27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:00.96 |
2:06.11 |
3:11.08 |
|
4:14.93 |
|
2 |
Erica Dahlgren |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:01.53 |
2:05.99 |
3:11.37 |
|
4:16.62 |
|
3 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:01.67 |
2:07.32 |
3:13.48 |
|
4:19.12 |
|
4 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:01.71 |
2:08.10 |
3:15.07 |
|
4:22.69 |
|
5 |
Mira Palovuori |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.64 |
2:09.70 |
3:18.47 |
|
4:27.09 |
|
6 |
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:03.52 |
2:11.89 |
3:21.18 |
|
4:29.09 |
|
7 |
Emma Festirstein Nyström |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:04.14 |
2:12.66 |
3:22.59 |
|
4:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
17:36 |
|
Results Event 34 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 34 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
11:32 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Freestyle Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
56.92 |
1:55.73 |
2:54.76 |
|
3:52.95 |
|
2 |
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
56.15 |
1:55.07 |
2:54.30 |
|
3:53.76 |
|
3 |
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
57.45 |
1:57.86 |
2:56.50 |
|
3:54.04 |
|
4 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
57.00 |
1:56.91 |
2:56.49 |
|
3:55.80 |
|
5 |
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
55.15 |
1:55.15 |
2:56.73 |
|
3:55.83 |
Not in final |
6 |
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
55.89 |
1:55.32 |
2:56.06 |
|
3:56.11 |
|
7 |
Lukas Steiner |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
57.45 |
1:59.04 |
3:00.37 |
|
4:00.87 |
Not in final |
8 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
58.19 |
1:59.15 |
3:00.45 |
|
4:01.95 |
Not in final |
9 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
57.63 |
1:59.11 |
3:01.11 |
|
4:02.42 |
Not in final |
10 |
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
57.39 |
1:59.55 |
3:02.53 |
|
4:05.43 |
|
11 |
Hafthor Jon Sigurdsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
58.06 |
2:00.51 |
3:04.34 |
|
4:07.50 |
|
12 |
Emil Martikainen |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
59.16 |
2:02.49 |
3:06.29 |
|
4:07.54 |
|
13 |
Throstur Bjarnason |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
58.46 |
2:02.17 |
3:05.28 |
|
4:08.05 |
|
14 |
Arnor Stefansson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
58.47 |
2:02.19 |
3:06.30 |
|
4:09.57 |
Not in final |
15 |
Juho Grönblom |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:00.39 |
2:03.76 |
3:08.23 |
|
4:10.92 |
|
16 |
Niels Nattestad |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:02.06 |
2:08.67 |
3:15.26 |
|
4:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Freestyle Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Martin Bjørlykke |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
57.14 |
1:58.24 |
2:59.55 |
|
3:59.44 |
|
2 |
Knut Oscar Skipperud |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
56.82 |
1:58.04 |
2:59.32 |
|
4:00.10 |
|
3 |
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
59.53 |
2:00.59 |
3:01.24 |
|
4:01.45 |
|
4 |
Max Troell |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
59.12 |
2:00.85 |
3:02.42 |
|
4:01.61 |
|
5 |
Christopher Jedel |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:00.15 |
2:03.18 |
3:05.19 |
|
4:09.20 |
|
6 |
Frank Johan Ojarand |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:02.56 |
2:07.98 |
3:13.64 |
|
4:19.16 |
|
7 |
Andri Aedma |
1995 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:02.73 |
2:09.03 |
3:16.66 |
|
4:20.94 |
Not in final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
11:32 |
|
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:03 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nicolas Blanch |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
55.49 |
1:54.27 |
2:52.80 |
|
3:50.05 |
|
2 |
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
55.83 |
1:54.15 |
2:52.66 |
|
3:50.21 |
|
3 |
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
56.20 |
1:55.67 |
2:54.72 |
|
3:52.52 |
|
4 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
56.75 |
1:55.80 |
2:55.45 |
|
3:54.55 |
|
5 |
Gustaf Dahlman |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
56.30 |
1:55.98 |
2:56.26 |
|
3:54.74 |
|
6 |
Marius Ihlen Gardshodn |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
58.80 |
2:02.27 |
3:05.96 |
|
4:06.99 |
|
7 |
Hafthor Jon Sigurdsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
58.87 |
2:02.04 |
3:05.88 |
|
4:08.31 |
|
8 |
Emil Martikainen |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
59.04 |
2:02.58 |
3:06.37 |
|
4:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knut Oscar Skipperud |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
55.35 |
1:54.59 |
2:52.58 |
|
3:49.43 |
|
2 |
Ole Martin Bjørlykke |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
55.75 |
1:54.63 |
2:53.15 |
|
3:49.70 |
|
3 |
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
56.81 |
1:56.60 |
2:56.56 |
|
3:55.66 |
|
4 |
Max Troell |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
56.68 |
1:56.79 |
2:57.80 |
|
3:57.81 |
|
5 |
Frank Johan Ojarand |
1996 |
Estonia |
EST |
57.73 |
1:58.96 |
3:01.80 |
|
4:02.77 |
|
6 |
Christopher Jedel |
1995 |
Sweden |
SWE |
56.76 |
1:57.43 |
3:00.33 |
|
4:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:03 |
|
Results Event 35 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 35 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
11:06 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trine Kjøngerskov |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
32.43 |
1:09.27 |
1:46.30 |
|
2:23.84 |
|
2 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
32.17 |
1:09.33 |
1:46.57 |
|
2:24.01 |
|
3 |
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.25 |
1:07.35 |
1:45.61 |
|
2:24.54 |
|
4 |
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
32.11 |
1:10.89 |
1:50.81 |
|
2:31.14 |
|
5 |
Kirke Pollisinski |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
33.90 |
1:13.40 |
1:53.92 |
|
2:33.84 |
|
6 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
32.23 |
1:11.01 |
1:52.87 |
|
2:35.09 |
|
7 |
Jana Thomsen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
34.56 |
1:14.81 |
1:57.17 |
|
2:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maj Howardsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
31.69 |
1:06.74 |
1:41.51 |
|
2:16.93 |
|
2 |
Jaqueline Hippi |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.20 |
1:05.25 |
1:42.06 |
|
2:19.21 |
|
3 |
Janna Ovaska |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.48 |
1:06.39 |
1:42.48 |
|
2:19.56 |
|
4 |
Elin Podéus |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.09 |
1:07.06 |
1:43.14 |
|
2:19.95 |
|
5 |
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
30.84 |
1:05.94 |
1:43.19 |
|
2:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
11:06 |
|
Results Event 35 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 35 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:14 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trine Kjøngerskov |
2000 |
Denmark |
DEN |
30.90 |
1:05.03 |
1:40.26 |
|
2:16.69 |
|
2 |
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.71 |
1:04.57 |
1:40.99 |
|
2:19.00 |
|
3 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Sweden |
SWE |
31.49 |
1:06.74 |
1:42.82 |
|
2:19.09 |
|
4 |
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
32.87 |
1:11.06 |
1:49.19 |
|
2:27.35 |
|
5 |
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
32.38 |
1:09.91 |
1:49.28 |
|
2:27.84 |
|
6 |
Kirke Pollisinski |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
33.33 |
1:11.64 |
1:50.58 |
|
2:29.68 |
|
- |
Jana Thomsen |
2000 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Podéus |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.32 |
1:04.44 |
1:38.91 |
|
2:13.89 |
|
2 |
Maj Howardsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
30.47 |
1:04.23 |
1:38.47 |
|
2:14.22 |
|
3 |
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
29.69 |
1:03.85 |
1:40.30 |
|
2:18.07 |
|
4 |
Janna Ovaska |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.06 |
1:06.19 |
1:42.29 |
|
2:18.46 |
|
5 |
Jaqueline Hippi |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
30.16 |
1:05.30 |
1:41.93 |
|
2:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:14 |
|
Results Event 36 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 36 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
11:33 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 200m Butterfly Men, Heats 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Malm |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.68 |
58.61 |
1:30.24 |
|
2:03.54 |
|
2 |
Simon B. Jeppesen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
27.80 |
59.99 |
1:32.58 |
|
2:06.76 |
|
3 |
Silver Hein |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.10 |
1:00.36 |
1:33.61 |
|
2:07.35 |
|
4 |
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
28.96 |
1:01.50 |
1:34.02 |
|
2:07.73 |
|
5 |
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.48 |
1:01.06 |
1:34.40 |
|
2:08.87 |
|
6 |
Oskar Ericsson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.38 |
1:01.22 |
1:35.03 |
|
2:09.11 |
|
7 |
Sander Paavo |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
27.74 |
1:01.42 |
1:36.18 |
|
2:10.37 |
|
8 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
30.32 |
1:05.32 |
1:40.76 |
|
2:13.40 |
|
9 |
Tim Samuelsen |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
29.51 |
1:03.36 |
1:38.19 |
|
2:13.86 |
Not in final |
10 |
Cevin Anders Siim |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.92 |
1:02.86 |
1:38.74 |
|
2:15.32 |
Not in final |
11 |
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
Norway |
NOR |
30.29 |
1:05.74 |
1:41.45 |
|
2:16.22 |
|
- |
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 200m Butterfly Men, Heats 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.71 |
59.67 |
1:33.06 |
|
2:07.22 |
|
2 |
Markus Fürst |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.15 |
1:00.50 |
1:34.59 |
|
2:08.69 |
|
3 |
Miro Torola |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.64 |
1:01.38 |
1:35.35 |
|
2:09.78 |
|
4 |
Patrik Löfgren |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
29.32 |
1:02.52 |
1:37.18 |
|
2:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
11:33 |
|
Results Event 36 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 36 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:24 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Malm |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
27.55 |
58.76 |
1:30.70 |
|
2:04.06 |
|
2 |
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
28.12 |
1:00.16 |
1:33.18 |
|
2:05.89 |
|
3 |
Simon B. Jeppesen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
27.53 |
59.44 |
1:32.10 |
|
2:06.02 |
|
4 |
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
28.20 |
1:01.47 |
1:34.20 |
|
2:06.42 |
|
5 |
Silver Hein |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.58 |
1:00.68 |
1:34.06 |
|
2:06.71 |
|
6 |
Oskar Ericsson |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.70 |
1:01.97 |
1:35.39 |
|
2:09.30 |
|
7 |
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.86 |
1:01.63 |
1:35.40 |
|
2:10.66 |
|
8 |
Sander Paavo |
1998 |
Estonia |
EST |
28.40 |
1:03.21 |
1:38.40 |
|
2:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.73 |
57.35 |
1:29.56 |
|
2:02.57 |
|
2 |
Markus Fürst |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
26.73 |
58.14 |
1:30.97 |
|
2:04.13 |
|
3 |
Miro Torola |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.05 |
59.60 |
1:31.65 |
|
2:04.29 |
|
4 |
Patrik Löfgren |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.42 |
1:00.44 |
1:33.76 |
|
2:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:24 |
|
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
18:54 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 4X100m Medley Women, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finland Jr |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
4:09.24 |
|
|
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
|
|
30.26 |
1:03.11 |
|
|
1:03.11 |
|
|
Sini Koivu |
1999 |
|
|
32.51 |
1:09.17 |
|
|
2:12.28 |
|
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
|
|
28.46 |
1:01.50 |
|
|
3:13.78 |
|
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
|
|
26.11 |
55.46 |
|
|
4:09.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Denmark Jr |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
4:11.03 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
|
29.77 |
1:02.27 |
|
|
1:02.27 |
|
|
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
|
|
32.37 |
1:09.40 |
|
|
2:11.67 |
|
|
Trine Kjøngerskov |
2000 |
|
|
28.67 |
1:02.06 |
|
|
3:13.73 |
|
|
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
|
|
27.60 |
57.30 |
|
|
4:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sweden Jr |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
4:13.34 |
|
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
|
|
30.58 |
1:02.51 |
|
|
1:02.51 |
|
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
|
|
32.32 |
1:09.90 |
|
|
2:12.41 |
|
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
|
|
29.32 |
1:02.73 |
|
|
3:15.14 |
|
|
Alice Lindhé |
1999 |
|
|
27.34 |
58.20 |
|
|
4:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Norway Jr |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
4:14.82 |
|
|
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
|
|
31.21 |
1:04.74 |
|
|
1:04.74 |
|
|
Ariel Braathen |
1999 |
|
|
32.66 |
1:09.46 |
|
|
2:14.20 |
|
|
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
|
|
29.49 |
1:03.71 |
|
|
3:17.91 |
|
|
Aleksandra Røys Stranden |
1999 |
|
|
27.05 |
56.91 |
|
|
4:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Faroe Islands Jr |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
4:24.68 |
|
|
Signhild Joensen |
2000 |
|
|
31.55 |
1:05.19 |
|
|
1:05.19 |
|
|
Ásbjørg Hjelm |
1999 |
|
|
34.47 |
1:14.56 |
|
|
2:19.75 |
|
|
Lív E. Eidesgaard |
1999 |
|
|
29.61 |
1:05.51 |
|
|
3:25.26 |
|
|
Barbara Debes |
2000 |
|
|
28.58 |
59.42 |
|
|
4:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Iceland Jr |
1999 |
Iceland |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
4:29.72 |
|
|
Katarína Robertsdottir |
2000 |
|
|
31.90 |
1:06.55 |
|
|
1:06.55 |
|
|
Karen Mist Arngeirsdottir |
2000 |
|
|
34.61 |
1:15.84 |
|
|
2:22.39 |
|
|
Bryndís Bolladottir |
1999 |
|
|
31.12 |
1:08.30 |
|
|
3:30.69 |
|
|
Harpa Ingthorsdottir |
2000 |
|
|
28.47 |
59.03 |
|
|
4:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Estonia Jr |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
4:31.13 |
|
|
Katariina Mäll |
2000 |
|
|
32.45 |
1:06.78 |
|
|
1:06.78 |
|
|
Anett Pärismaa |
1999 |
|
|
35.20 |
1:15.82 |
|
|
2:22.60 |
|
|
Kirke Pollisinski |
2000 |
|
|
33.30 |
1:10.88 |
|
|
3:33.48 |
|
|
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
|
|
27.64 |
57.65 |
|
|
4:31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 4X100m Medley Women, Finals 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finland |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
4:06.93 |
|
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
|
|
28.79 |
1:00.08 |
|
|
1:00.08 |
|
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
|
|
31.26 |
1:06.57 |
|
|
2:06.65 |
|
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
|
|
28.60 |
1:02.64 |
|
|
3:09.29 |
|
|
Mira Palovuori |
1997 |
|
|
27.06 |
57.64 |
|
|
4:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sweden |
1996 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
4:10.79 |
|
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
|
|
30.08 |
1:02.97 |
|
|
1:02.97 |
|
|
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
|
|
32.06 |
1:10.29 |
|
|
2:13.26 |
|
|
Elin Podéus |
1997 |
|
|
28.06 |
1:01.76 |
|
|
3:15.02 |
|
|
Alma Thormalm |
1996 |
|
|
26.76 |
55.77 |
|
|
4:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Norway |
1996 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
4:11.69 |
|
|
Elise Næss Olsen |
1997 |
|
|
30.90 |
1:03.40 |
|
|
1:03.40 |
|
|
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
|
|
32.19 |
1:08.53 |
|
|
2:11.93 |
|
|
Maria Thompson Clausen |
1996 |
|
|
28.69 |
1:02.64 |
|
|
3:14.57 |
|
|
Majken Smith |
1997 |
|
|
27.45 |
57.12 |
|
|
4:11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
18:54 |
|
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 16 - 17 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
100m |
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sweden Jr |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
3:39.20 |
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
|
|
26.68 |
54.58 |
|
|
54.58 |
|
|
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
|
|
28.55 |
1:01.43 |
|
|
1:56.01 |
|
|
Filip Svedberg |
1997 |
|
|
25.10 |
54.15 |
|
|
2:50.16 |
|
|
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
|
|
23.41 |
49.04 |
|
|
3:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Denmark Jr |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
3:40.65 |
|
|
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
|
|
25.96 |
54.88 |
|
|
54.88 |
|
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
|
27.82 |
1:00.03 |
|
|
1:54.91 |
|
|
Simon B. Jeppesen |
1997 |
|
|
25.73 |
55.63 |
|
|
2:50.54 |
|
|
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
|
|
23.69 |
50.11 |
|
|
3:40.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Norway Jr |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
3:40.86 |
|
|
Marius Solaat Rødland |
1997 |
|
|
26.86 |
55.13 |
|
|
55.13 |
|
|
Mads Henry Steinland |
1997 |
|
|
28.33 |
1:01.69 |
|
|
1:56.82 |
|
|
Ole Martin Bjørlykke |
1996 |
|
|
25.00 |
54.16 |
|
|
2:50.98 |
|
|
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
|
|
23.62 |
49.88 |
|
|
3:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Finland Jr |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
3:52.47 |
|
|
Hannes Väre |
1997 |
|
|
27.17 |
56.22 |
|
|
56.22 |
|
|
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
|
|
30.24 |
1:04.94 |
|
|
2:01.16 |
|
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
|
|
25.91 |
57.05 |
|
|
2:58.21 |
|
|
Nikita Saunonen |
1997 |
|
|
25.43 |
54.26 |
|
|
3:52.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Iceland Jr |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
4:07.25 |
|
|
Throstur Bjarnason |
1997 |
|
|
30.49 |
1:03.54 |
|
|
1:03.54 |
|
|
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
|
|
31.20 |
1:07.97 |
|
|
2:11.51 |
|
|
Hafthor Jon Sigurdsson |
1997 |
|
|
28.44 |
1:01.51 |
|
|
3:13.02 |
|
|
Arnor Stefansson |
1997 |
|
|
25.78 |
54.23 |
|
|
4:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Estonia Jr |
1997 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
Andrei Gussev |
1997 |
|
|
26.68 |
54.99 |
|
|
54.99 |
|
|
Werner-Erich Kulla |
1997 |
|
|
29.20 |
|
|
|
1:58.01 |
|
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:51.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 4X100m Medley Men, Finals 18 - 20 years |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
19:10 |
|
Results Event 39 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 39 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:17 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 8x50m Freestyle Mixed, Finals 14 - 20 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Denmark Jr |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
3:12.59 |
|
|
Christian V. Rasmussen |
1996 |
|
|
22.99 |
|
|
|
22.99 |
|
|
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
|
|
22.24 |
|
|
|
45.23 |
|
|
Emilie Beckmann |
1997 |
|
|
25.02 |
|
|
|
1:10.25 |
|
|
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
|
|
25.97 |
|
|
|
1:36.22 |
|
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
|
|
22.52 |
|
|
|
1:58.74 |
|
|
Jonas Nervic Kistorp |
1997 |
|
|
22.56 |
|
|
|
2:21.30 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
|
24.75 |
|
|
|
2:46.05 |
|
|
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
|
|
26.54 |
|
|
|
3:12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sweden |
1994 |
Sweden |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
3:14.17 |
|
|
Markus Fürst |
1996 |
|
|
23.72 |
|
|
|
23.72 |
|
|
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
|
|
22.55 |
|
|
|
46.27 |
|
|
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
|
|
22.62 |
|
|
|
1:08.89 |
|
|
Rasmus Wetterborg |
1996 |
|
|
23.37 |
|
|
|
1:32.26 |
|
|
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
|
|
24.63 |
|
|
|
1:56.89 |
|
|
Alma Thormalm |
1996 |
|
|
25.40 |
|
|
|
2:22.29 |
|
|
Alice Lindhé |
1999 |
|
|
26.25 |
|
|
|
2:48.54 |
|
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
|
|
25.63 |
|
|
|
3:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Norway |
1994 |
Norway |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
3:14.47 |
|
|
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
|
|
23.53 |
|
|
|
23.53 |
|
|
Knut Oscar Skipperud |
1996 |
|
|
23.12 |
|
|
|
46.65 |
|
|
Eivind Bjelland |
1998 |
|
|
23.57 |
|
|
|
1:10.22 |
|
|
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
|
|
25.22 |
|
|
|
1:35.44 |
|
|
Maria Thompson Clausen |
1996 |
|
|
25.78 |
|
|
|
2:01.22 |
|
|
Elise Næss Olsen |
1997 |
|
|
25.04 |
|
|
|
2:26.26 |
|
|
Andrea Holmboe |
2000 |
|
|
25.92 |
|
|
|
2:52.18 |
|
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
|
|
22.29 |
|
|
|
3:14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Finland |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
3:15.55 |
|
|
Nikita Saunonen |
1997 |
|
|
23.02 |
|
|
|
23.02 |
|
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
|
|
22.91 |
|
|
|
45.93 |
|
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
|
|
26.63 |
|
|
|
1:12.56 |
|
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
|
|
26.25 |
|
|
|
1:38.81 |
|
|
Roosa Mört |
1999 |
|
|
26.04 |
|
|
|
2:04.85 |
|
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
|
|
24.85 |
|
|
|
2:29.70 |
|
|
Toumas Pokkinen |
1995 |
|
|
22.68 |
|
|
|
2:52.38 |
|
|
Janne Markkanen |
1994 |
|
|
23.17 |
|
|
|
3:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Estonia |
1994 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
3:19.32 |
|
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
|
|
23.35 |
|
|
|
23.35 |
|
|
Cevin Anders Siim |
1997 |
|
|
23.46 |
|
|
|
46.81 |
|
|
Andri Aedma |
1995 |
|
|
22.97 |
|
|
|
1:09.78 |
|
|
Karl Johann Luht |
1996 |
|
|
22.84 |
|
|
|
1:32.62 |
|
|
Kertu Ly Alnek |
1999 |
|
|
25.94 |
|
|
|
1:58.56 |
|
|
Sigrid Sepp |
1998 |
|
|
27.28 |
|
|
|
2:25.84 |
|
|
Margaret Markvardt |
2000 |
|
|
26.24 |
|
|
|
2:52.08 |
|
|
Meribel Saar |
2000 |
|
|
27.24 |
|
|
|
3:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Faroe Islands |
1994 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
|
|
|
|
3:23.92 |
|
|
Høgni Simonsen |
1995 |
|
|
23.44 |
|
|
|
23.44 |
|
|
Róland Toftum |
1998 |
|
|
24.13 |
|
|
|
47.57 |
|
|
Eyðbjørn Joensen |
1996 |
|
|
23.08 |
|
|
|
1:10.65 |
|
|
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
|
|
24.55 |
|
|
|
1:35.20 |
|
|
Barbara Debes |
2000 |
|
|
26.96 |
|
|
|
2:02.16 |
|
|
Lív E. Eidesgaard |
1999 |
|
|
26.76 |
|
|
|
2:28.92 |
|
|
Signhild Joensen |
2000 |
|
|
27.59 |
|
|
|
2:56.51 |
|
|
Emma Festirstein Nyström |
1996 |
|
|
27.41 |
|
|
|
3:23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Iceland Jr |
1997 |
Iceland |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
3:33.45 |
|
|
Arnor Stefansson |
1997 |
|
|
25.43 |
|
|
|
25.43 |
|
|
Bryndís Bolladottir |
1999 |
|
|
27.37 |
|
|
|
52.80 |
|
|
Throstur Bjarnason |
1997 |
|
|
24.99 |
|
|
|
1:17.79 |
|
|
Harpa Ingthorsdottir |
2000 |
|
|
27.71 |
|
|
|
1:45.50 |
|
|
Hafthor Jon Sigurdsson |
1997 |
|
|
25.53 |
|
|
|
2:11.03 |
|
|
Iris Osk Hilmarsdottir |
1998 |
|
|
28.08 |
|
|
|
2:39.11 |
|
|
Baldvin Sigmarsson |
1997 |
|
|
25.88 |
|
|
|
3:04.99 |
|
|
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir |
2000 |
|
|
28.46 |
|
|
|
3:33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
19:17 |
|
Results Event 40 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 40 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
20:09 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Freestyle W Swim Off, Finals 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alice Lindhé |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
28.52 |
|
|
|
58.85 |
|
2 |
Lív E. Eidesgaard |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
28.79 |
|
|
|
59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
13 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
20:09 |
|