2019-12-12   05:36:05
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Pre-Senior and Junior Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1 Friday 12 December 2014 09:30

Results Event 1 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 1 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha    Print Date  12 december 2014   
  Competition place  Upplands Väsby (SWE)    Print Time  09:48   
  Organizer  NSF/SSF         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  12 december 2014         
 
 
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 - 15 years 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club    50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 











 
Marte Løvberg  1999  Norway  NOR  28.42  58.71  1:30.02    2:01.80   
Josephine Holm  1999  Denmark  DEN  28.72  59.81  1:31.26    2:02.92   
Signe Bro  1999  Denmark  DEN  28.79  59.99  1:32.51    2:05.26   
Kertu Ly Alnek  1999  Estonia  EST  29.12  1:00.59  1:33.10    2:05.82   
Reetta Kanervo  1999  Finland  FIN  28.45  1:00.89  1:33.74    2:05.82   
Andrea Holmboe  2000  Norway  NOR  30.33  1:02.40  1:35.09    2:07.18   
Aleksandra Røys Stranden  1999  Norway  NOR  29.53  1:01.51  1:34.38    2:07.20  Not in final 
Harpa Ingthorsdottir  2000  Iceland  ISL  29.53  1:02.45  1:35.63    2:07.47   
Alfhild Kristensson  1999  Sweden  SWE  30.39  1:03.07  1:36.87    2:10.36   
10  Meribel Saar  2000  Estonia  EST  29.62  1:02.88  1:37.34    2:11.92   
11  Alice Lindhé  1999  Sweden  SWE  30.40  1:03.43  1:37.67    2:12.02   
12  Lív E. Eidesgaard  1999  Faroe Islands  FAR  29.36  1:03.24  1:38.69    2:13.00   
13  Mai Riin Salumaa  2000  Estonia  EST  29.53  1:03.42  1:38.85    2:13.36   
14  Anette Hallik  2000  Estonia  EST  30.04  1:03.72  1:39.19    2:13.99   
                     
 
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women, Heats 16 - 18 years 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club    50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 











 
Maj Howardsen  1997  Denmark  DEN  29.53  1:00.37  1:31.23    2:02.06   
Maria Thompson Clausen  1996  Norway  NOR  28.79  1:00.06  1:31.18    2:03.05   
Alba Forés  1998  Sweden  SWE  28.85  1:00.06  1:31.45    2:03.21   
Majken Smith  1997  Norway  NOR  29.12  1:00.62  1:32.08    2:03.71   
Vaula Vekkeli  1996  Finland  FIN  28.64  1:00.19  1:32.53    2:04.83   
Alida Ramdén  1997  Sweden  SWE  29.34  1:01.36  1:34.27    2:06.41   
Mira Palovuori  1997  Finland  FIN  28.71  1:00.20  1:33.23    2:06.76   
Emma Festirstein Nyström  1996  Faroe Islands  FAR  30.37  1:02.89  1:35.92    2:08.13   
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998  Faroe Islands  FAR  30.75  1:03.30  1:36.02    2:08.32   
Elise Næss Olsen  1997  Norway  NOR          DNF   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02  Print Date  12 december 2014 
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap  Print Time  09:48 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner