Resultater for Simmis Arena Meet 2017
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 09:55 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Katie LEDECKY (1997) 3:58.37 2014-08-23 |
Nation Seniors: Eva Lehtonen (1991) 4:17.48 2009-08-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Anni Savolainen | 2002 | 589 | 1:08.18 | 2:19.89 | 3:32.44 | 4:44.28 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 4:50.19 | |||||||||
2 | Sohvi Kallinen | 2004 | 566 | 1:09.52 | 2:23.61 | 3:38.91 | 4:48.14 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 4:47.25 | |||||||||
3 | Verna Rostedt | 2002 | 516 | 1:08.55 | 2:23.93 | 3:39.70 | 4:57.14 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:01.19 | |||||||||
4 | Jutta Jauhiainen | 2004 | 514 | 1:12.40 | 2:29.43 | 3:44.90 | 4:57.44 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:10.46 | |||||||||
5 | Julia Sairanen | 2003 | 513 | 1:11.14 | 2:28.42 | 3:44.61 | 4:57.62 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:00.80 | |||||||||
6 | Emma Johansson | 2003 | 510 | 1:10.72 | 2:26.98 | 3:44.36 | 4:58.21 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 4:54.23 | |||||||||
7 | Veera Saarelainen | 2002 | 501 | 1:08.44 | 2:26.18 | 3:43.89 | 5:00.07 | |||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 4:58.99 | |||||||||
8 | Róza Nagy | 2003 | 494 | 1:11.77 | 2:29.66 | 3:45.96 | 5:01.40 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:11.19 | |||||||||
9 | Milla Hyttinen | 2003 | 481 | 1:10.00 | 2:26.46 | 3:44.21 | 5:04.15 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:56.12 | |||||||||
10 | Helmiina Toivonen | 2004 | 474 | 1:11.19 | 2:29.17 | 3:47.99 | 5:05.63 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:10.08 | |||||||||
11 | Ronja Myllykallio | 2003 | 462 | 1:13.55 | 2:33.90 | 3:52.03 | 5:08.18 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 5:08.39 | |||||||||
12 | Hilla Kuuva | 2003 | 461 | 1:11.17 | 2:31.08 | 3:50.63 | 5:08.40 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 5:07.34 | |||||||||
13 | Ida Mäki-Hokkonen | 2004 | 460 | 1:13.65 | 2:34.47 | 3:52.88 | 5:08.73 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 5:19.71 | |||||||||
14 | Siiri Toiva | 2002 | 456 | 1:09.04 | 2:27.96 | 3:48.84 | 5:09.68 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 5:21.72 | |||||||||
15 | Vilhelmiina Leppänen | 2003 | 455 | 1:12.60 | 2:31.03 | 3:50.56 | 5:09.74 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:03.95 | |||||||||
16 | Sofia Långström | 2003 | 447 | 1:11.80 | 2:31.41 | 3:52.31 | 5:11.69 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:07.15 | |||||||||
17 | Jenni Alanen | 2002 | 443 | 1:13.60 | 2:33.96 | 3:54.75 | 5:12.50 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:26.01 | |||||||||
18 | Maria Yritys | 2002 | 423 | 1:13.09 | 2:34.78 | 3:55.80 | 5:17.37 | |||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 5:18.28 | |||||||||
19 | Ida Lehtovaara | 2003 | 420 | 1:12.88 | 2:33.96 | 3:56.95 | 5:18.28 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | 5:06.61 | |||||||||
20 | Diana Seiger | 2003 | 416 | 1:15.36 | 2:38.50 | 4:00.43 | 5:19.27 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:26.29 | |||||||||
21 | Nea Mustonen | 2004 | 409 | 1:15.51 | 2:38.62 | 4:01.57 | 5:20.99 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:13.35 | |||||||||
22 | Iida Herrala | 2004 | 403 | 1:14.33 | 2:37.66 | 4:01.47 | 5:22.58 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 5:20.87 | |||||||||
23 | Sanna Valkonen | 2003 | 401 | 1:17.18 | 2:41.69 | 4:02.28 | 5:23.13 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:29.78 | |||||||||
24 | Milja Mäkinen | 2004 | 397 | 1:14.04 | 2:37.72 | 4:02.51 | 5:24.06 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 5:20.00 | |||||||||
25 | Veera Skinnari | 2003 | 395 | 1:15.44 | 2:39.15 | 4:03.55 | 5:24.73 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:26.27 | |||||||||
26 | Wilma Långström | 2004 | 385 | 1:16.14 | 2:40.92 | 4:05.26 | 5:27.43 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:27.48 | |||||||||
27 | Oona Lehtola | 2003 | 384 | 1:17.55 | 2:43.15 | 4:08.41 | 5:27.94 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 5:30.45 | |||||||||
28 | Delia Helena Aho | 2003 | 382 | 1:18.65 | 2:43.44 | 4:07.39 | 5:28.39 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:40.18 | |||||||||
29 | Cami Wacklin | 2002 | 380 | 1:18.00 | 2:42.91 | 4:07.08 | 5:29.08 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:38.20 | |||||||||
30 | Vilma Tuokko | 2002 | 375 | 1:16.86 | 2:41.61 | 4:06.84 | 5:30.32 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:35.45 | |||||||||
31 | Ada Hakkarainen | 2005 | 370 | 1:18.25 | 2:43.71 | 4:09.98 | 5:31.85 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:27.44 | |||||||||
32 | Siiri Hargreaves | 2003 | 368 | 1:17.97 | 2:42.65 | 4:09.50 | 5:32.54 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:48.20 | |||||||||
33 | Annika Alanen | 2003 | 360 | 1:17.02 | 2:44.35 | 4:10.21 | 5:34.79 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Julia Romo | 2003 | 357 | 1:19.06 | 2:46.08 | 4:13.64 | 5:35.73 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:40.47 | |||||||||
35 | Anna Mattila | 2004 | 354 | 1:19.47 | 2:45.09 | 4:11.32 | 5:36.75 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:38.94 | |||||||||
36 | Milla Hännikäinen | 2004 | 340 | 1:20.06 | 2:47.82 | 4:16.25 | 5:41.22 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:37.42 | |||||||||
37 | Janna Salminen | 2003 | 340 | 1:21.29 | 2:50.99 | 4:19.29 | 5:41.29 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:38.20 | |||||||||
38 | Cecilia Serovuo | 2004 | 339 | 1:18.25 | 2:45.85 | 4:14.34 | 5:41.56 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:39.19 | |||||||||
39 | Lotta Heinimäki | 2003 | 328 | 1:19.92 | 2:49.98 | 4:19.66 | 5:45.55 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Alexandra Nikkinen | 2003 | 312 | 1:19.58 | 2:49.39 | 4:21.65 | 5:51.44 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
41 | Edit Kull | 2003 | 311 | 1:21.79 | 2:54.35 | 4:24.37 | 5:51.60 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:53.41 | |||||||||
42 | Sivi Juvakka | 2005 | 287 | 1:24.77 | 2:57.58 | 4:30.60 | 6:01.03 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 6:06.28 | |||||||||
43 | Maj Kajander | 2005 | 281 | 1:29.27 | 3:03.52 | 4:36.62 | 6:03.77 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 6:26.28 | |||||||||
44 | Senni Partanen | 2004 | 278 | 1:23.94 | 2:58.29 | 4:33.98 | 6:05.04 | |||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 5:57.05 | |||||||||
45 | Peppi Vesalainen | 2004 | 277 | 1:18.71 | 2:51.07 | 4:28.43 | 6:05.58 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Iina Vänttinen | 2006 | 274 | 1:24.79 | 2:59.50 | 4:34.54 | 6:06.96 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 6:11.50 | |||||||||
47 | Jenna Nousiainen | 2005 | 273 | 1:26.82 | 3:02.62 | 4:37.16 | 6:07.36 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 6:23.24 | |||||||||
48 | Aino Lepola | 2005 | 263 | 1:24.81 | 3:01.41 | 4:38.45 | 6:11.83 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 6:06.58 | |||||||||
49 | Hilla Hyvärinen | 2004 | 248 | 1:27.84 | 3:05.52 | 4:46.06 | 6:19.19 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 6:15.54 | |||||||||
50 | Vilja Saarinen | 2005 | 233 | 1:28.00 | 3:08.77 | 4:50.52 | 6:27.07 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 6:21.03 | |||||||||
51 | Emmi Nieminen | 2006 | 222 | 1:29.98 | 3:09.99 | 4:53.31 | 6:33.10 | |||
Vanders | 6:52.85 | |||||||||
- | Anna Edwards | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:39.18 | |||||||||
- | Iida Peltola | 2005 | DNS | |||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 6:56.40 | |||||||||
- | Nea Grundström | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 6:13.90 | |||||||||
- | Veera Korsoff | 2005 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:36.09 | |||||||||
- | Laura Kellberg | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 4:58.07 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Katie LEDECKY (1997) 3:58.37 2014-08-23 |
Nation Seniors: Eva Lehtonen (1991) 4:17.48 2009-08-12 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Oura | 2001 | 692 | 1:05.24 | 2:13.88 | 3:22.97 | 4:29.37 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:34.16 | |||||||||
2 | Aino Otava | 1999 | 692 | 1:04.32 | 2:13.37 | 3:22.52 | 4:29.46 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 4:24.11 | |||||||||
3 | Nea Rinne | 1995 | 658 | 1:06.21 | 2:16.95 | 3:26.28 | 4:34.05 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
4 | Alissa Eloranta | 1999 | 632 | 1:07.42 | 2:18.68 | 3:29.40 | 4:37.76 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 4:39.04 | |||||||||
5 | Melek Ayarci | 1999 | 600 | 1:08.10 | 2:20.00 | 3:31.84 | 4:42.50 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 4:43.12 | |||||||||
6 | Heini Tähkä | 1998 | 597 | 1:06.70 | 2:17.97 | 3:30.85 | 4:43.00 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:37.34 | |||||||||
7 | Jenna Sjöblom | 2001 | 591 | 1:06.69 | 2:19.21 | 3:32.19 | 4:43.95 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 4:41.30 | |||||||||
8 | Sophia Lindeberg | 2000 | 569 | 1:08.22 | 2:20.95 | 3:35.60 | 4:47.51 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:42.09 | |||||||||
9 | Anniina Perkiö | 1999 | 567 | 1:07.89 | 2:19.04 | 3:33.12 | 4:47.87 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:44.69 | |||||||||
10 | Ronja Riihinen | 2000 | 555 | 1:07.21 | 2:20.16 | 3:34.82 | 4:49.97 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
11 | Ylva Sjölund | 1998 | 552 | 1:10.82 | 2:26.29 | 3:39.76 | 4:50.50 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:02.92 | |||||||||
12 | Anni Halonen | 1999 | 547 | 1:08.28 | 2:22.61 | 3:37.93 | 4:51.45 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 4:50.44 | |||||||||
13 | Aino Pajari | 2001 | 533 | 1:08.84 | 2:24.20 | 3:39.79 | 4:53.99 | |||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 4:55.09 | |||||||||
14 | Wilma Andreasen | 2000 | 531 | 1:10.65 | 2:25.46 | 3:40.27 | 4:54.25 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:53.93 | |||||||||
15 | Mikaela Kulmala | 2001 | 521 | 1:10.06 | 2:26.26 | 3:41.89 | 4:56.09 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 4:55.64 | |||||||||
16 | Kerttu Koivuniemi | 1998 | 520 | 1:11.72 | 2:27.48 | 3:42.86 | 4:56.38 | |||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 4:57.23 | |||||||||
17 | Minttu-Marie Rasinpää | 2001 | 519 | 1:10.00 | 2:25.97 | 3:42.40 | 4:56.52 | |||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 4:56.14 | |||||||||
18 | Daniela Nummi | 2000 | 516 | 1:11.05 | 2:27.21 | 3:42.97 | 4:57.00 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:56.83 | |||||||||
19 | Cia Wacklin | 2001 | 514 | 1:09.15 | 2:24.94 | 3:42.11 | 4:57.52 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 4:53.88 | |||||||||
20 | Anni Hirvo | 2001 | 497 | 1:07.77 | 2:25.95 | 3:44.93 | 5:00.80 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:57.88 | |||||||||
21 | Kia Karike | 1999 | 490 | 1:09.11 | 2:28.31 | 3:46.45 | 5:02.27 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 4:58.94 | |||||||||
22 | Emma Ingberg | 1999 | 456 | 1:08.49 | 2:27.15 | 3:49.37 | 5:09.51 | |||
Simmis Wanda | ||||||||||
23 | Noora Kanerva | 2000 | 449 | 1:11.57 | 2:31.67 | 3:51.96 | 5:11.29 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 5:00.04 | |||||||||
24 | Niina Roiko-Jokela | 2001 | 436 | 1:12.60 | 2:32.29 | 3:53.63 | 5:14.19 | |||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 5:09.01 | |||||||||
25 | Laura Väisänen | 2001 | 436 | 1:12.36 | 2:33.65 | 3:54.89 | 5:14.32 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | 5:17.75 | |||||||||
26 | Lotta Aho | 1999 | 420 | 1:10.70 | 2:32.77 | 3:56.27 | 5:18.21 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
27 | Vivian Heräjärvi | 2001 | 408 | 1:14.24 | 2:37.48 | 4:00.83 | 5:21.16 | |||
Jämsänkosken Ilves | 5:10.91 | |||||||||
28 | Katariina Kivi | 2001 | 386 | 1:15.21 | 2:38.63 | 4:03.44 | 5:27.18 | |||
Järvenpään Uintiklubi | 5:24.27 | |||||||||
29 | Melissa Talvio | 2001 | 349 | 1:19.93 | 2:46.35 | 4:13.24 | 5:38.52 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:31.70 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 09:55 |
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 10:33 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Paul BIEDERMANN (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
Nation Seniors: Antti Kasvio (1973) 3:47.81 1993-08-06 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Taneli Lantta | 2001 | 606 | 1:01.64 | 2:06.73 | 3:13.71 | 4:19.96 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 4:24.44 | |||||||||
2 | Aleksi Helminen | 2001 | 563 | 1:03.14 | 2:11.05 | 3:19.91 | 4:26.36 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 4:23.82 | |||||||||
3 | Oscar Skjäl | 2002 | 543 | 1:03.74 | 2:13.50 | 3:23.64 | 4:29.67 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 4:32.73 | |||||||||
4 | Joonas Mustonen | 2001 | 502 | 1:05.61 | 2:15.93 | 3:27.46 | 4:36.87 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 4:24.79 | |||||||||
5 | Juho Laukkanen | 2001 | 445 | 1:03.82 | 2:15.94 | 3:31.07 | 4:48.12 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 4:46.12 | |||||||||
6 | Veikka Saren | 2002 | 441 | 1:08.02 | 2:22.73 | 3:36.63 | 4:49.05 | |||
Someron Esa | 4:48.18 | |||||||||
7 | Juuso Toivonen | 2001 | 423 | 1:08.32 | 2:23.23 | 3:39.10 | 4:53.06 | |||
Uinti Tampere | 5:11.34 | |||||||||
8 | Verneri Viisanen | 2002 | 422 | 1:06.76 | 2:22.89 | 3:39.40 | 4:53.20 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 4:51.68 | |||||||||
9 | Eetu Palvanen | 2003 | 422 | 1:07.28 | 2:23.09 | 3:39.54 | 4:53.31 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 4:53.38 | |||||||||
10 | Ville Savulahti | 2003 | 421 | 1:09.49 | 2:26.17 | 3:42.50 | 4:53.51 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 5:02.06 | |||||||||
11 | Panu Kautto | 2003 | 413 | 1:10.55 | 2:27.91 | 3:44.11 | 4:55.35 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 5:04.18 | |||||||||
12 | Niklas Linnanen | 2001 | 411 | 1:07.45 | 2:23.24 | 3:41.01 | 4:55.98 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:45.11 | |||||||||
13 | Mio Harju | 2002 | 406 | 1:09.04 | 2:25.02 | 3:41.79 | 4:56.96 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 4:52.97 | |||||||||
14 | Luukas Vainio | 2003 | 401 | 1:12.43 | 2:28.92 | 3:44.40 | 4:58.34 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:08.56 | |||||||||
15 | Henri Heikkilä | 2003 | 398 | 1:10.82 | 2:27.72 | 3:43.70 | 4:58.94 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | 5:07.55 | |||||||||
16 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 2002 | 391 | 1:09.65 | 2:26.95 | 3:44.86 | 5:00.76 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:05.79 | |||||||||
17 | Miro Birkstedt | 2004 | 382 | 1:11.19 | 2:27.82 | 3:46.22 | 5:03.21 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 5:27.95 | |||||||||
18 | Manu Ursin | 2002 | 381 | 1:09.64 | 2:27.92 | 3:47.20 | 5:03.36 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 5:03.77 | |||||||||
19 | Mikael Virtanen | 2002 | 373 | 1:11.27 | 2:30.57 | 3:49.51 | 5:05.51 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 4:58.40 | |||||||||
20 | Lassi Niemi | 2004 | 361 | 1:10.55 | 2:30.62 | 3:50.66 | 5:08.90 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 5:10.84 | |||||||||
21 | Onni Äijälä | 2004 | 360 | 1:13.88 | 2:32.67 | 3:52.00 | 5:09.32 | |||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 5:09.99 | |||||||||
22 | Matias Rasinmäki | 2003 | 357 | 1:11.16 | 2:31.56 | 3:53.12 | 5:10.21 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:14.55 | |||||||||
23 | Max Åström | 2002 | 348 | 1:12.63 | 2:34.22 | 3:56.91 | 5:12.61 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:12.11 | |||||||||
24 | Jesse Hyppönen | 2004 | 343 | 1:13.47 | 2:35.35 | 3:57.36 | 5:14.15 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:12.36 | |||||||||
25 | Nikas Daniel Krjukov | 2002 | 339 | 1:12.81 | 2:33.49 | 3:54.90 | 5:15.32 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:11.76 | |||||||||
26 | Eero Rautaporras | 2005 | 339 | 1:11.39 | 2:31.61 | 3:54.41 | 5:15.55 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 5:43.25 | |||||||||
27 | Elmeri Helander | 2002 | 335 | 1:15.90 | 2:37.21 | 4:01.04 | 5:16.78 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:17.09 | |||||||||
28 | Waldemar Palombi | 2004 | 334 | 1:16.98 | 2:39.39 | 4:01.85 | 5:16.94 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:21.77 | |||||||||
29 | Elis Fokin | 2003 | 333 | 1:13.52 | 2:35.78 | 3:59.78 | 5:17.27 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:19.35 | |||||||||
30 | Akseli Maaranen | 2004 | 324 | 1:14.35 | 2:37.68 | 4:02.31 | 5:20.29 | |||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | ||||||||||
31 | Leevi Ylikulppi | 2003 | 307 | 1:15.74 | 2:38.60 | 4:03.64 | 5:26.06 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:16.80 | |||||||||
32 | Joonas Maaranen | 2004 | 304 | 1:15.91 | 2:41.26 | 4:07.27 | 5:27.11 | |||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | ||||||||||
33 | Henry Nyman | 2003 | 302 | 1:16.19 | 2:42.03 | 4:07.52 | 5:27.98 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:42.79 | |||||||||
34 | Joona Kuitu | 2004 | 294 | 1:17.54 | 2:41.72 | 4:07.54 | 5:30.64 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 5:34.56 | |||||||||
35 | Reko Ojalainen | 2001 | 286 | 1:14.78 | 2:40.38 | 4:08.81 | 5:33.79 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 5:26.14 | |||||||||
36 | Eetu Koskinen | 2002 | 279 | 1:17.94 | 2:45.36 | 4:11.67 | 5:36.41 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:15.54 | |||||||||
37 | Akseli Kotti | 2004 | 273 | 1:20.43 | 2:47.75 | 4:14.44 | 5:39.18 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 5:26.20 | |||||||||
38 | Matti Nätti | 2004 | 271 | 1:17.05 | 2:44.24 | 4:13.87 | 5:39.86 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 5:42.79 | |||||||||
39 | Veeti Salminen | 2004 | 271 | 1:20.41 | 2:48.59 | 4:15.28 | 5:39.95 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 6:27.14 | |||||||||
40 | Jimi Kojo | 2005 | 258 | 1:19.56 | 2:48.15 | 4:17.83 | 5:45.25 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | 5:52.90 | |||||||||
41 | Tuomas Peltola | 2003 | 256 | 1:19.37 | 2:48.83 | 4:19.54 | 5:46.38 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:37.04 | |||||||||
42 | Nico Peltonen | 2005 | 255 | 1:20.93 | 2:49.39 | 4:17.72 | 5:46.74 | |||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 5:55.58 | |||||||||
43 | Anton Petrov | 2004 | 242 | 1:22.85 | 2:54.47 | 4:26.13 | 5:52.93 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:40.94 | |||||||||
44 | Mattias Janhunen | 2003 | 209 | 1:27.57 | 3:03.94 | 4:41.09 | 6:10.31 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 6:31.90 | |||||||||
45 | Urho Käkelä | 2005 | 208 | 1:26.80 | 3:03.14 | 4:40.55 | 6:10.84 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 6:20.43 | |||||||||
46 | Henrik Rokityanskiy | 2006 | 208 | 1:25.23 | 3:00.96 | 4:37.10 | 6:11.27 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 6:12.80 | |||||||||
47 | Jeremias Arveli | 2004 | 144 | 1:36.57 | 3:25.71 | 5:13.61 | 6:59.86 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 6:59.25 | |||||||||
48 | Miro Järvinen | 2005 | 142 | 1:33.48 | 3:23.24 | 5:16.25 | 7:01.11 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 6:58.44 | |||||||||
- | Jere Broman | 2002 | DSQ | |||||||
Nokian Pyry | 4:44.97 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Paul BIEDERMANN (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
Nation Seniors: Antti Kasvio (1973) 3:47.81 1993-08-06 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Tapio Roiko-Jokela | 1996 | 615 | 59.59 | 2:04.99 | 3:12.01 | 4:18.72 | |||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 4:13.51 | |||||||||
2 | Reko Patinen | 1998 | 609 | 1:00.12 | 2:06.03 | 3:14.08 | 4:19.53 | |||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 4:15.33 | |||||||||
3 | Santeri Hulkko | 2000 | 577 | 1:01.12 | 2:08.61 | 3:17.93 | 4:24.33 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 4:22.89 | |||||||||
4 | Emil Perkkiö | 2000 | 545 | 1:02.94 | 2:11.86 | 3:20.90 | 4:29.34 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:25.10 | |||||||||
5 | Leo Kuusela | 1999 | 526 | 1:03.24 | 2:13.28 | 3:23.43 | 4:32.55 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | 4:27.54 | |||||||||
6 | Jonni Aho | 1999 | 525 | 1:03.76 | 2:13.87 | 3:23.53 | 4:32.69 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 4:35.63 | |||||||||
7 | Elmo Kiuru | 1997 | 518 | 1:04.12 | 2:12.56 | 3:22.55 | 4:34.00 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 4:26.19 | |||||||||
8 | Georgy Babenov | 2000 | 503 | 1:03.98 | 2:14.24 | 3:26.11 | 4:36.59 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 4:35.83 | |||||||||
9 | Onni Kuronen | 2000 | 399 | 1:07.63 | 2:26.05 | 3:44.66 | 4:58.88 | |||
Nokian Pyry | ||||||||||
10 | Lasse Purmonen | 1985 | 164 | 1:30.96 | 3:13.83 | 4:58.42 | 6:41.52 | |||
S.C.Pingviinit | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 10:33 |
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 10:49 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 3, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Sarah SJÖSTRÖM (1993) 55.64 2015-08-03 |
Nation Seniors: Emilia Pikkarainen (1992) 58.68 2013-03-29 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Minttu Paalanen | 2003 | 529 | 32.54 | 1:08.76 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:10.43 | |||||||||
2 | Kiira Kangasniemi | 2003 | 512 | 31.67 | 1:09.55 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:09.17 | |||||||||
3 | Siiri Jämsä | 2002 | 505 | 32.33 | 1:09.85 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:11.09 | |||||||||
4 | Sofia Nieminen | 2002 | 452 | 32.54 | 1:12.46 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:10.42 | |||||||||
5 | Annina Toimela | 2002 | 436 | 33.00 | 1:13.36 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:14.78 | |||||||||
6 | Annukka Pihkamäki | 2004 | 423 | 32.89 | 1:14.11 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:11.53 | |||||||||
7 | Laura Kellberg | 2003 | 394 | 35.40 | 1:15.87 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:16.53 | |||||||||
8 | Venla Salminen | 2002 | 391 | 34.91 | 1:16.08 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:16.66 | |||||||||
9 | Stella Freystätter | 2003 | 391 | 34.85 | 1:16.09 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:14.13 | |||||||||
10 | Jenna Pulkkinen | 2004 | 386 | 33.10 | 1:16.38 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:13.07 | |||||||||
11 | Aida Pasma | 2003 | 385 | 35.67 | 1:16.47 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:18.64 | |||||||||
12 | Sini Korin | 2003 | 384 | 35.24 | 1:16.50 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:15.59 | |||||||||
13 | Vilhelmiina Wegelius | 2002 | 378 | 34.08 | 1:16.93 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:12.37 | |||||||||
14 | Emma Johansson | 2003 | 376 | 35.79 | 1:17.08 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:17.15 | |||||||||
15 | Kaarin Rapinoja | 2003 | 367 | 35.89 | 1:17.69 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:17.01 | |||||||||
16 | Ethel Piksilä | 2003 | 366 | 36.47 | 1:17.76 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:15.32 | |||||||||
17 | Tiiu Korhonen | 2003 | 361 | 35.05 | 1:18.09 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:18.27 | |||||||||
18 | Aino-Olivia Arola | 2002 | 361 | 34.86 | 1:18.10 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:16.53 | |||||||||
19 | Kaisa Himanen | 2003 | 360 | 34.78 | 1:18.15 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:16.11 | |||||||||
20 | Lotta Lehtoila | 2003 | 359 | 35.37 | 1:18.25 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:15.11 | |||||||||
21 | Viivi Sorri | 2003 | 350 | 35.17 | 1:18.90 | |||||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 1:17.87 | |||||||||
22 | Nessa Järvinen | 2004 | 350 | 36.48 | 1:18.91 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:24.19 | |||||||||
23 | Ella Hurtta | 2003 | 342 | 35.44 | 1:19.49 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:19.06 | |||||||||
24 | Pinja Raassina | 2002 | 337 | 34.73 | 1:19.91 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:13.88 | |||||||||
25 | Moona Korpikoski | 2005 | 335 | 35.94 | 1:20.06 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:22.69 | |||||||||
26 | Elina Palojärvi | 2002 | 335 | 36.50 | 1:20.09 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:21.09 | |||||||||
27 | Iida Koskiluoto | 2002 | 334 | 34.63 | 1:20.18 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:16.42 | |||||||||
28 | Emma Jokilammi | 2002 | 330 | 36.13 | 1:20.47 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:21.07 | |||||||||
29 | Taiga Yritys | 2003 | 329 | 34.43 | 1:20.58 | |||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 1:17.76 | |||||||||
30 | Nikita Ravalt | 2002 | 312 | 38.49 | 1:21.97 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:24.18 | |||||||||
31 | Nicole Sundell | 2003 | 311 | 37.19 | 1:22.06 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:20.02 | |||||||||
32 | Salma Mäntynen | 2005 | 310 | 36.38 | 1:22.20 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:28.17 | |||||||||
33 | Anni Koivula | 2003 | 303 | 37.59 | 1:22.82 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:23.76 | |||||||||
34 | Siiri Reinonen | 2004 | 294 | 37.00 | 1:23.66 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:25.09 | |||||||||
35 | Erica Tomperi | 2004 | 289 | 39.40 | 1:24.06 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:26.70 | |||||||||
36 | Anna Lehmusvaara | 2005 | 287 | 38.86 | 1:24.29 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:28.31 | |||||||||
37 | Nanna Sinerkari | 2004 | 278 | 37.96 | 1:25.24 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:22.61 | |||||||||
38 | Milla Salminen | 2003 | 275 | 38.57 | 1:25.52 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:31.23 | |||||||||
39 | Sara Myller | 2003 | 266 | 40.71 | 1:26.41 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:27.23 | |||||||||
40 | Ronja Hellberg | 2003 | 253 | 38.92 | 1:27.88 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:27.13 | |||||||||
41 | Julia Tuura | 2004 | 244 | 40.42 | 1:29.04 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:27.59 | |||||||||
42 | Anniina Ahonen | 2005 | 241 | 41.02 | 1:29.35 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:33.13 | |||||||||
43 | Anna-Maria Siivonen | 2004 | 239 | 41.94 | 1:29.62 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:29.01 | |||||||||
44 | Enni Silvennoinen | 2003 | 217 | 41.15 | 1:32.46 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:32.20 | |||||||||
45 | Miia Äikäs | 2003 | 175 | 44.28 | 1:39.39 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:35.72 | |||||||||
46 | Iina Kukkonen | 2005 | 174 | 43.56 | 1:39.58 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:37.06 | |||||||||
47 | Henna Riikonen | 2002 | 165 | 44.32 | 1:41.29 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:38.74 | |||||||||
48 | Hilda Mäkelä | 2005 | 141 | 48.64 | 1:46.66 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
49 | Vilmiina Weckman | 2004 | 110 | 52.35 | 1:55.81 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:51.87 | |||||||||
- | Meri Kultaranta | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:42.23 | |||||||||
- | Mariia Sherstiuk | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:22.68 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Sade Lukkaroinen | 2004 | DSQ | |||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:40.22 | |||||||||
SW 8.2 Eriaikainen käsien palautus | ||||||||||
- | Viivi Hakamäki | 2002 | DSQ | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:24.00 | |||||||||
SW 8.5 Sukellus yli 15 m lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen | ||||||||||
Event 3, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Sarah SJÖSTRÖM (1993) 55.64 2015-08-03 |
Nation Seniors: Emilia Pikkarainen (1992) 58.68 2013-03-29 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Viola Kilpeläinen | 1998 | 647 | 30.34 | 1:04.31 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:04.65 | |||||||||
2 | Yvonne Tollander | 1997 | 597 | 30.61 | 1:06.07 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:05.11 | |||||||||
3 | Kiira Mauranen | 1999 | 582 | 31.51 | 1:06.63 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:06.54 | |||||||||
4 | Adelia Spångberg | 1999 | 571 | 31.01 | 1:07.06 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:05.93 | |||||||||
5 | Iida-Maria Rantanen | 1998 | 566 | 31.33 | 1:07.26 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:10.73 | |||||||||
6 | Lyydia Kalenius | 2000 | 535 | 31.52 | 1:08.52 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:13.48 | |||||||||
7 | Jenni Kukkonen | 1999 | 531 | 31.73 | 1:08.70 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:09.03 | |||||||||
8 | Armi Auvinen | 2000 | 528 | 31.60 | 1:08.81 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:09.17 | |||||||||
9 | Nina Haltia | 1999 | 527 | 31.99 | 1:08.88 | |||||
Vanders | 1:08.21 | |||||||||
10 | Helene Hirvonen | 2001 | 504 | 32.86 | 1:09.87 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:10.43 | |||||||||
11 | Olivia Hellsten | 2000 | 504 | 31.76 | 1:09.91 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:10.30 | |||||||||
12 | Pinja Peippo | 1999 | 498 | 32.59 | 1:10.16 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:12.93 | |||||||||
13 | Meri Parviainen | 1998 | 489 | 31.46 | 1:10.62 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:12.86 | |||||||||
14 | Hanna Hammar | 1998 | 472 | 31.23 | 1:11.44 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:09.22 | |||||||||
15 | Aino Mononen | 2001 | 469 | 32.04 | 1:11.58 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:08.61 | |||||||||
16 | Nea Reunanen | 2001 | 466 | 32.00 | 1:11.73 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:09.62 | |||||||||
17 | Suvi Taskinen | 1998 | 466 | 32.66 | 1:11.76 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:12.81 | |||||||||
18 | Roosa Nieminen | 1999 | 464 | 32.93 | 1:11.82 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:10.87 | |||||||||
19 | Nelli Ohvo | 2001 | 406 | 33.59 | 1:15.14 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:11.95 | |||||||||
20 | Enni Määttä | 1999 | 400 | 34.34 | 1:15.48 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:18.40 | |||||||||
21 | Mariel Mylly | 2001 | 384 | 34.49 | 1:16.52 | |||||
Järvenpään Uintiklubi | 1:13.58 | |||||||||
22 | Kastehelmi Sinisalo | 2001 | 366 | 34.10 | 1:17.78 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:18.64 | |||||||||
23 | Emmiina Rautiainen | 2000 | 358 | 35.61 | 1:18.30 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:14.78 | |||||||||
24 | Anni Matikainen | 2001 | 355 | 34.98 | 1:18.52 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:19.60 | |||||||||
25 | Saana Liikonen | 2001 | 328 | 33.66 | 1:20.61 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | ||||||||||
26 | Petra Uusikumpu | 2001 | 321 | 35.04 | 1:21.19 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:23.96 | |||||||||
27 | Iida Jantunen | 2000 | 301 | 37.87 | 1:23.00 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:24.47 | |||||||||
- | Sanni Kilponen | 2001 | DSQ | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:15.51 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 10:49 |
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 11:00 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 4, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Michael PHELPS (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 |
Nation Seniors: Jere Hård (1978) 53.08 2001-07-23 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Isak Gramén | 2001 | 483 | 28.93 | 1:03.48 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:02.28 | |||||||||
2 | Miiro Vartiainen | 2001 | 477 | 29.60 | 1:03.76 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:02.68 | |||||||||
3 | Elias Filippovits | 2002 | 465 | 29.87 | 1:04.29 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:05.91 | |||||||||
4 | Atte Alila | 2001 | 459 | 29.96 | 1:04.54 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:03.92 | |||||||||
4 | Daniel Rinne | 2002 | 459 | 29.55 | 1:04.54 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:04.64 | |||||||||
6 | Aleksi Koprinen | 2003 | 455 | 29.80 | 1:04.74 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:05.49 | |||||||||
7 | Herman Widbom | 2001 | 446 | 29.84 | 1:05.17 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:04.30 | |||||||||
8 | Leo Mikkonen | 2002 | 437 | 30.69 | 1:05.65 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:09.34 | |||||||||
9 | Lassi Haimi | 2003 | 423 | 30.84 | 1:06.36 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:06.41 | |||||||||
10 | Mihail Khanoukaev | 2002 | 406 | 30.89 | 1:07.25 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:08.55 | |||||||||
11 | Pirkka Perkola | 2001 | 402 | 30.71 | 1:07.46 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:09.36 | |||||||||
12 | Eerik Tikkakoski | 2001 | 402 | 31.10 | 1:07.49 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:07.22 | |||||||||
13 | Kalle Hyttinen | 2001 | 385 | 30.37 | 1:08.44 | |||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 1:07.85 | |||||||||
14 | Elias Saarinen | 2002 | 352 | 31.36 | 1:10.51 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:09.18 | |||||||||
15 | Atte-Mikael Ahonpää | 2001 | 320 | 32.10 | 1:12.83 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:13.25 | |||||||||
16 | Joona Mikkola | 2001 | 316 | 32.18 | 1:13.13 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:07.89 | |||||||||
17 | Victor Vardeka | 2001 | 290 | 33.48 | 1:15.22 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:13.74 | |||||||||
18 | Tino Lukkaroinen | 2002 | 283 | 35.05 | 1:15.85 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:18.72 | |||||||||
19 | Elias Jääskeläinen | 2002 | 281 | 34.01 | 1:16.03 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:11.40 | |||||||||
20 | Joel Syrjä | 2002 | 278 | 34.52 | 1:16.27 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:15.42 | |||||||||
21 | Oskar Turunen | 2003 | 269 | 35.56 | 1:17.13 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:16.21 | |||||||||
22 | Pauli Salonen | 2003 | 269 | 34.28 | 1:17.14 | |||||
Helsingin Uimarit | 1:16.13 | |||||||||
23 | Miska Birkstedt | 2002 | 264 | 35.61 | 1:17.62 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:16.99 | |||||||||
24 | Tuukka Inkilä | 2003 | 239 | 36.41 | 1:20.17 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:19.72 | |||||||||
25 | Niilo Kilpeläinen | 2004 | 224 | 36.40 | 1:21.95 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:22.30 | |||||||||
26 | Julius Airas | 2003 | 214 | 39.07 | 1:23.21 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:24.49 | |||||||||
27 | Eetu Salo | 2004 | 188 | 39.20 | 1:26.89 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:27.87 | |||||||||
28 | Veikka Weckman | 2001 | 184 | 38.65 | 1:27.59 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:32.45 | |||||||||
29 | Niko Akkanen | 2003 | 157 | 41.02 | 1:32.18 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:33.01 | |||||||||
30 | Joonatan Kuivalainen | 2003 | 136 | 41.90 | 1:36.69 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:41.45 | |||||||||
31 | Jeremy Valkeavuori | 2004 | 132 | 42.41 | 1:37.64 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:41.83 | |||||||||
32 | Olli Paukola | 2003 | 126 | 42.90 | 1:39.34 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:37.63 | |||||||||
33 | Petri Shkolny | 2003 | 119 | 43.73 | 1:41.23 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:35.80 | |||||||||
34 | Jesse Virkkala | 2004 | 116 | 45.47 | 1:41.93 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:48.30 | |||||||||
- | Petteri Haverinen | 2001 | DSQ | |||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:10.15 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Topias Ojanen | 2002 | DSQ | |||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:47.00 | |||||||||
SW 8.2 Käsien palautus ei tapahtunut veden pinnan yläpuolella | ||||||||||
Event 4, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Michael PHELPS (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 |
Nation Seniors: Jere Hård (1978) 53.08 2001-07-23 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Verneri Mattila | 1999 | 555 | 28.21 | 1:00.59 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:01.13 | |||||||||
2 | Niklas Reunanen | 1998 | 546 | 28.07 | 1:00.92 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Kujala | 1999 | 541 | 27.83 | 1:01.12 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 59.95 | |||||||||
4 | Tuomas Ylipelkonen | 2000 | 538 | 28.19 | 1:01.24 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:01.84 | |||||||||
5 | Eetu Alitalo | 1999 | 521 | 28.35 | 1:01.88 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:04.25 | |||||||||
6 | Jami Heinilä | 2000 | 508 | 28.31 | 1:02.42 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:01.29 | |||||||||
7 | Roope Eiserbeck | 1999 | 491 | 29.19 | 1:03.11 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:05.36 | |||||||||
8 | Atte Somero | 1999 | 449 | 28.68 | 1:05.03 | |||||
Lahden Kaleva | 1:02.95 | |||||||||
9 | Jere Kekola | 2000 | 442 | 30.21 | 1:05.37 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:04.63 | |||||||||
10 | Teemu Viitanen | 2000 | 438 | 30.13 | 1:05.59 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:06.63 | |||||||||
11 | Rasmus Virta | 1998 | 426 | 30.60 | 1:06.18 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:06.81 | |||||||||
12 | Miska Kurvinen | 1999 | 386 | 31.04 | 1:08.42 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:07.42 | |||||||||
13 | Arttu Mäki | 1998 | 338 | 33.06 | 1:11.50 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:04.89 | |||||||||
14 | Joonatan Mustonen | 1997 | 331 | 32.18 | 1:12.01 | |||||
Lapuan Virkiä | 1:09.43 | |||||||||
- | Alari Pakarinen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:07.05 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 11:00 |
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 11:20 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Missy FRANKLIN (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 |
Nation Seniors: Anu Koivisto (1980) 2:14.92 1998-02-01 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Juulia Käräjämies | 2003 | 454 | 37.63 | 1:18.85 | 2:01.30 | 2:41.37 | |||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 2:38.22 | |||||||||
2 | Verna Rostedt | 2002 | 446 | 37.72 | 1:19.04 | 2:00.86 | 2:42.27 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
3 | Saana Yritys | 2003 | 445 | 36.40 | 1:17.57 | 2:00.71 | 2:42.44 | |||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 2:41.55 | |||||||||
4 | Siiri Välimaa | 2002 | 441 | 38.29 | 1:19.47 | 2:02.53 | 2:42.88 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 2:39.87 | |||||||||
5 | Kaarin Rapinoja | 2003 | 435 | 37.99 | 1:19.33 | 2:01.42 | 2:43.64 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:38.09 | |||||||||
6 | Vilhelmiina Leppänen | 2003 | 427 | 38.53 | 1:20.44 | 2:02.92 | 2:44.64 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:47.35 | |||||||||
7 | Milla Nikkanen | 2002 | 427 | 36.86 | 1:18.62 | 2:01.77 | 2:44.72 | |||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 2:33.73 | |||||||||
8 | Iina von Schrowe | 2003 | 419 | 38.96 | 1:20.82 | 2:04.11 | 2:45.77 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:49.09 | |||||||||
9 | Siiri Pitkänen | 2003 | 410 | 39.85 | 1:22.96 | 2:06.18 | 2:46.89 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 2:53.65 | |||||||||
10 | Aada Hakala | 2004 | 402 | 38.56 | 1:21.35 | 2:05.53 | 2:48.06 | |||
Uinti Tampere | 2:48.37 | |||||||||
11 | Helmi Haverinen | 2004 | 401 | 38.18 | 1:21.08 | 2:04.18 | 2:48.10 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:48.77 | |||||||||
12 | Venla Pesu | 2002 | 397 | 37.68 | 1:20.79 | 2:05.42 | 2:48.74 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 2:49.02 | |||||||||
13 | Nea Mustonen | 2004 | 385 | 39.38 | 1:22.75 | 2:07.96 | 2:50.50 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:49.91 | |||||||||
14 | Ciara Wacklin | 2004 | 376 | 40.45 | 1:23.94 | 2:09.04 | 2:51.83 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:57.12 | |||||||||
15 | Vlada Guljajeva | 2004 | 358 | 40.78 | 1:25.47 | 2:11.14 | 2:54.66 | |||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 2:54.50 | |||||||||
16 | Martina Uusitalo | 2003 | 349 | 41.78 | 1:27.34 | 2:11.71 | 2:56.11 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
17 | Sanni Salmi | 2003 | 345 | 41.46 | 1:27.15 | 2:13.81 | 2:56.79 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:58.43 | |||||||||
18 | Viivi Kuusinen | 2002 | 336 | 40.22 | 1:25.66 | 2:12.10 | 2:58.37 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 2:57.52 | |||||||||
19 | Minea Wiren | 2003 | 332 | 40.14 | 1:25.95 | 2:13.80 | 2:58.99 | |||
Nokian Pyry | ||||||||||
20 | Noora Laitala | 2003 | 326 | 41.83 | 1:27.10 | 2:14.90 | 3:00.14 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | ||||||||||
21 | Silja Hieto | 2003 | 303 | 43.03 | 1:29.44 | 2:18.04 | 3:04.58 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:04.21 | |||||||||
22 | Senni Toikka | 2003 | 296 | 42.25 | 1:30.48 | 2:19.13 | 3:05.96 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 3:07.91 | |||||||||
23 | Silja Kinnunen | 2003 | 292 | 43.06 | 1:30.44 | 2:18.98 | 3:06.91 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | ||||||||||
24 | Delia Helena Aho | 2003 | 279 | 45.42 | 1:34.13 | 2:23.66 | 3:09.78 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:11.31 | |||||||||
25 | Elina Syvänne | 2004 | 257 | 47.44 | 1:39.02 | 2:28.70 | 3:15.07 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 3:21.93 | |||||||||
26 | Susanna Kuisma | 2003 | 222 | 45.73 | 1:37.15 | 2:31.18 | 3:24.85 | |||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 3:11.09 | |||||||||
- | Helmi Ahonen | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:44.48 | |||||||||
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Missy FRANKLIN (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 |
Nation Seniors: Anu Koivisto (1980) 2:14.92 1998-02-01 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Emma Nieminen | 1996 | 586 | 34.03 | 1:11.22 | 1:49.05 | 2:28.22 | |||
Uinti Tampere | 2:27.83 | |||||||||
2 | Ida Slöör | 2001 | 563 | 34.87 | 1:13.01 | 1:51.81 | 2:30.17 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:25.27 | |||||||||
3 | Nea Tiesmäki | 2000 | 531 | 36.26 | 1:14.97 | 1:54.21 | 2:33.20 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:29.81 | |||||||||
4 | Millariina Bruce | 2001 | 506 | 35.76 | 1:15.36 | 1:56.10 | 2:35.60 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | 2:33.77 | |||||||||
5 | Roosa Lehtola | 2001 | 484 | 36.79 | 1:16.33 | 1:57.94 | 2:37.94 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:36.97 | |||||||||
6 | Claudia Åvist | 1997 | 444 | 36.33 | 1:17.96 | 2:00.56 | 2:42.59 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | ||||||||||
7 | Laura Känsäkangas | 1999 | 432 | 38.89 | 1:20.87 | 2:03.32 | 2:44.05 | |||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 2:43.43 | |||||||||
8 | Senni Ovaskainen | 2001 | 431 | 36.88 | 1:18.57 | 2:01.87 | 2:44.19 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:43.53 | |||||||||
9 | Ella Hörkkö | 2001 | 384 | 39.72 | 1:23.10 | 2:08.36 | 2:50.54 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 2:51.21 | |||||||||
9 | Sara Lehtolainen | 1996 | 384 | 36.73 | 1:19.18 | 2:04.37 | 2:50.54 | |||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 2:43.01 | |||||||||
11 | Kaisa Siukonen | 2001 | 311 | 41.17 | 1:28.80 | 2:15.57 | 3:02.99 | |||
Uinti Tampere | 3:00.37 | |||||||||
12 | Annika Heiskanen | 2001 | 268 | 45.90 | 1:35.03 | 2:23.97 | 3:12.31 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 3:00.93 | |||||||||
- | Aino Otava | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 2:26.41 | |||||||||
- | Aino Jussila | 2000 | DNF | |||||||
Uinti Tampere | 2:31.45 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 11:20 |
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 11:30 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 6, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Aaron PEIRSOL (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 |
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 2:00.70 1996-05-26 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Elias Kukkonen | 2002 | 473 | 32.54 | 1:09.30 | 1:47.14 | 2:23.64 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 2:25.47 | |||||||||
2 | Atte Pennanen | 2001 | 470 | 32.97 | 1:09.66 | 1:47.13 | 2:23.90 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:27.12 | |||||||||
3 | Perttu Somero | 2001 | 457 | 32.54 | 1:09.57 | 1:47.75 | 2:25.23 | |||
Lahden Kaleva | 2:19.87 | |||||||||
4 | Perttu Mikkola | 2001 | 443 | 33.85 | 1:11.13 | 1:48.98 | 2:26.72 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:31.74 | |||||||||
5 | Veikka Saren | 2002 | 441 | 34.38 | 1:12.51 | 1:49.96 | 2:27.01 | |||
Someron Esa | 2:25.96 | |||||||||
6 | Oscar Skjäl | 2002 | 440 | 33.45 | 1:10.77 | 1:48.93 | 2:27.04 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:21.75 | |||||||||
7 | Kasper Vaittinen | 2001 | 408 | 33.33 | 1:10.39 | 1:48.95 | 2:30.86 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:23.13 | |||||||||
8 | Risto Martikainen | 2003 | 393 | 34.35 | 1:13.33 | 1:53.70 | 2:32.76 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:36.63 | |||||||||
9 | Niklas Hatakka | 2003 | 384 | 35.82 | 1:14.47 | 1:54.37 | 2:33.96 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:36.20 | |||||||||
10 | Leo Mikkonen | 2002 | 381 | 35.79 | 1:15.47 | 1:54.78 | 2:34.31 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:42.50 | |||||||||
11 | Roope Tsutsunen | 2002 | 377 | 35.94 | 1:15.31 | 1:55.91 | 2:34.84 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:37.20 | |||||||||
12 | Lauri Uosukainen | 2002 | 339 | 36.37 | 1:18.17 | 2:00.75 | 2:40.40 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:41.05 | |||||||||
13 | Emil Kärkkäinen | 2002 | 316 | 38.02 | 1:19.98 | 2:02.91 | 2:44.26 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | ||||||||||
14 | Alexander Huhtala | 2003 | 313 | 38.30 | 1:19.60 | 2:03.26 | 2:44.72 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
15 | Akseli Leppänen | 2004 | 288 | 39.60 | 1:23.79 | 2:07.87 | 2:49.41 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
16 | Verneri Viisanen | 2002 | 286 | 38.56 | 1:21.63 | 2:05.71 | 2:49.78 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:48.18 | |||||||||
17 | Leevi Ylikulppi | 2003 | 273 | 40.11 | 1:23.84 | 2:09.75 | 2:52.43 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:51.31 | |||||||||
18 | Joona Kuitu | 2004 | 272 | 41.38 | 1:26.37 | 2:11.07 | 2:52.57 | |||
Simmis Wanda | ||||||||||
19 | Mio Heinola | 2005 | 269 | 40.30 | 1:25.27 | 2:11.31 | 2:53.21 | |||
Nummelan Kisaajat | ||||||||||
Event 6, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Aaron PEIRSOL (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 |
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 2:00.70 1996-05-26 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Fredrikson | 1997 | 699 | 28.87 | 1:00.36 | 1:33.62 | 2:06.07 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:01.34 | |||||||||
2 | Tuomas Ikonen | 1996 | 543 | 30.77 | 1:05.50 | 1:41.42 | 2:17.16 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 2:18.83 | |||||||||
3 | Miro Juvonen | 1994 | 536 | 31.33 | 1:05.35 | 1:41.59 | 2:17.76 | |||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 2:12.91 | |||||||||
4 | Jami Heinilä | 2000 | 470 | 33.54 | 1:10.51 | 1:46.96 | 2:23.90 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:20.36 | |||||||||
5 | Joona Salminen | 2000 | 393 | 35.63 | 1:14.46 | 1:53.38 | 2:32.73 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:26.53 | |||||||||
6 | Severi Nieminen | 1999 | 390 | 32.74 | 1:11.08 | 1:52.12 | 2:33.17 | |||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 2:31.73 | |||||||||
7 | Saku Romo | 2000 | 387 | 35.36 | 1:14.22 | 1:54.84 | 2:33.47 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:27.43 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 11:30 |
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 11:54 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 7, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Rikke Møller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
Nation Seniors: Jenna Laukkanen (1995) 2:25.45 2015-08-06 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Mirka Mettinen | 2002 | 549 | 38.12 | 1:21.47 | 2:06.36 | 2:49.79 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:49.79 | |||||||||
2 | Julia Sairanen | 2003 | 488 | 39.77 | 1:26.22 | 2:12.45 | 2:56.59 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 3:05.43 | |||||||||
3 | Sohvi Kallinen | 2004 | 473 | 39.40 | 1:25.33 | 2:12.96 | 2:58.44 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:58.03 | |||||||||
4 | Greta Beszteri | 2004 | 453 | 39.60 | 1:25.09 | 2:13.17 | 3:01.12 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:02.54 | |||||||||
5 | Salla Rantala | 2004 | 445 | 41.29 | 1:27.45 | 2:14.97 | 3:02.16 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 3:04.73 | |||||||||
6 | Hanni Riikonen | 2002 | 443 | 40.54 | 1:26.87 | 2:14.07 | 3:02.44 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:04.95 | |||||||||
7 | Milla-Lotta Tapanainen | 2003 | 438 | 42.50 | 1:30.01 | 2:17.23 | 3:03.10 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:06.88 | |||||||||
8 | Emma Johansson | 2003 | 432 | 43.54 | 1:31.91 | 2:19.04 | 3:03.88 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:06.70 | |||||||||
9 | Anna Edwards | 2004 | 412 | 42.60 | 1:30.93 | 2:19.94 | 3:06.88 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Aino Kontiainen | 2002 | 409 | 41.57 | 1:29.62 | 2:19.17 | 3:07.32 | |||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 3:02.21 | |||||||||
11 | Julia Peltola | 2003 | 402 | 41.76 | 1:30.14 | 2:19.19 | 3:08.36 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:05.88 | |||||||||
12 | Siiri Reinonen | 2004 | 397 | 41.80 | 1:30.50 | 2:20.41 | 3:09.20 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:25.37 | |||||||||
13 | Emmi Partanen | 2003 | 389 | 43.32 | 1:32.28 | 2:22.30 | 3:10.56 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:11.98 | |||||||||
14 | Wilma Långström | 2004 | 378 | 44.60 | 1:34.22 | 2:23.89 | 3:12.28 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 3:15.80 | |||||||||
15 | Emma Mustonen | 2002 | 371 | 42.55 | 1:32.99 | 2:24.00 | 3:13.46 | |||
Lapuan Virkiä | 3:05.31 | |||||||||
16 | Aada Hakala | 2004 | 370 | 43.63 | 1:33.04 | 2:24.58 | 3:13.62 | |||
Uinti Tampere | 3:10.22 | |||||||||
17 | Cinja Åvist | 2003 | 359 | 44.79 | 1:34.67 | 2:27.18 | 3:15.59 | |||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 3:26.43 | |||||||||
18 | Enni Silvennoinen | 2003 | 356 | 44.63 | 1:34.78 | 2:26.45 | 3:16.15 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 3:21.95 | |||||||||
19 | Sara Myller | 2003 | 356 | 44.18 | 1:34.55 | 2:25.85 | 3:16.19 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 3:21.17 | |||||||||
20 | Anna Retva | 2003 | 355 | 41.89 | 1:31.14 | 2:23.64 | 3:16.29 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 3:20.96 | |||||||||
21 | Milla Salminen | 2003 | 325 | 45.07 | 1:37.30 | 2:29.10 | 3:22.29 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:17.67 | |||||||||
22 | Anna-Maria Siivonen | 2004 | 308 | 47.07 | 1:41.29 | 2:33.72 | 3:25.80 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 3:40.53 | |||||||||
23 | Inka Raitio | 2004 | 308 | 46.58 | 1:40.26 | 2:33.48 | 3:25.86 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 3:29.71 | |||||||||
24 | Jenny Kareinen | 2002 | 303 | 43.48 | 1:37.13 | 2:32.62 | 3:27.06 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 3:16.46 | |||||||||
25 | Edit Kull | 2003 | 297 | 45.08 | 1:36.91 | 2:32.48 | 3:28.45 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:44.84 | |||||||||
26 | Maria Mustonen | 2005 | 285 | 48.20 | 1:42.20 | 2:36.49 | 3:31.28 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 3:36.02 | |||||||||
27 | Siiri Hargreaves | 2003 | 282 | 46.76 | 1:41.75 | 2:36.04 | 3:32.11 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
28 | Roona Karola | 2004 | 276 | 47.98 | 1:42.03 | 2:37.51 | 3:33.55 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
29 | Ella Happonen | 2003 | 261 | 49.20 | 1:44.01 | 2:40.58 | 3:37.43 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:38.28 | |||||||||
30 | Nea Kovalainen | 2003 | 231 | 50.48 | 1:48.42 | 2:46.70 | 3:46.46 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 3:44.63 | |||||||||
31 | Pinja Posti | 2003 | 202 | 54.60 | 1:55.13 | 2:56.58 | 3:56.90 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
- | Veera Mikkonen | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
- | Vilma Hottinen | 2002 | DNF | |||||||
Simmis Wanda | 2:55.40 | |||||||||
Event 7, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Rikke Møller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
Nation Seniors: Jenna Laukkanen (1995) 2:25.45 2015-08-06 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Lotta Hämäläinen | 1998 | 673 | 36.24 | 1:16.22 | 1:57.53 | 2:38.70 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:36.71 | |||||||||
2 | Vilma Ruotsalainen | 1996 | 659 | 36.40 | 1:17.44 | 1:58.76 | 2:39.85 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Aliisa Liukkonen | 1999 | 586 | 36.53 | 1:18.88 | 2:01.71 | 2:46.21 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:48.64 | |||||||||
4 | Jade Pönni | 1997 | 577 | 37.00 | 1:19.66 | 2:02.46 | 2:47.04 | |||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 2:54.28 | |||||||||
5 | Nea Rinne | 1995 | 572 | 38.66 | 1:21.34 | 2:04.45 | 2:47.51 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
6 | Sofia Lehtinen | 2000 | 571 | 38.80 | 1:22.84 | 2:06.02 | 2:47.65 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:51.56 | |||||||||
7 | Aino Ruottu | 2001 | 562 | 38.39 | 1:21.91 | 2:05.84 | 2:48.56 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 2:46.33 | |||||||||
8 | Veronica Wahlstedt | 2000 | 556 | 37.66 | 1:21.21 | 2:05.07 | 2:49.14 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
9 | Ada Nyström | 2001 | 553 | 38.46 | 1:21.78 | 2:05.91 | 2:49.42 | |||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 2:50.56 | |||||||||
10 | Myra Bengts | 2000 | 519 | 38.79 | 1:22.25 | 2:06.64 | 2:53.03 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:56.29 | |||||||||
11 | Melek Ayarci | 1999 | 517 | 40.09 | 1:25.00 | 2:09.84 | 2:53.29 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:59.92 | |||||||||
12 | Milla-Marita Anttila | 2000 | 499 | 38.64 | 1:23.48 | 2:09.79 | 2:55.35 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | ||||||||||
13 | Saija Mikkonen | 2001 | 453 | 39.19 | 1:26.27 | 2:14.91 | 3:01.10 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:50.86 | |||||||||
14 | Helena Knaapi | 1999 | 443 | 40.53 | 1:27.12 | 2:14.29 | 3:02.42 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:53.01 | |||||||||
15 | Niina Roiko-Jokela | 2001 | 424 | 42.00 | 1:29.20 | 2:16.97 | 3:05.10 | |||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 3:03.73 | |||||||||
16 | Yvonne Tollander | 1997 | 422 | 42.97 | 1:30.83 | 2:18.72 | 3:05.37 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
17 | Roosa Lehtola | 2001 | 404 | 42.39 | 1:30.45 | 2:21.12 | 3:08.14 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Siiri Salokorpi | 2000 | 394 | 42.98 | 1:30.97 | 2:20.04 | 3:09.64 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:56.33 | |||||||||
19 | Erja Tiljander | 2000 | 277 | 46.23 | 1:40.01 | 2:36.05 | 3:33.38 | |||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 3:36.05 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 11:54 |
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 12:05 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Akihiro YAMAGUCHI (1994) 2:07.01 2012-09-15 |
Nation Seniors: Matti Mattsson (1993) 2:08.95 2013-08-02 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Pyry Nurminen | 2001 | 494 | 35.91 | 1:16.99 | 1:58.54 | 2:40.61 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 2:40.51 | |||||||||
2 | Ossi Kleimola | 2001 | 474 | 35.28 | 1:16.34 | 1:59.84 | 2:42.79 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | ||||||||||
3 | Oscar Skjäl | 2002 | 423 | 38.03 | 1:21.77 | 2:05.46 | 2:49.08 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
4 | Matias Ola | 2002 | 393 | 39.47 | 1:23.11 | 2:07.83 | 2:53.28 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 2:57.94 | |||||||||
5 | Pavel Pankratov | 2004 | 390 | 40.69 | 1:25.81 | 2:11.19 | 2:53.75 | |||
TaTu Tampere | ||||||||||
6 | Christofor Pavlidi | 2001 | 370 | 41.22 | 1:25.92 | 2:11.25 | 2:56.86 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:55.25 | |||||||||
7 | Oskari Repo | 2003 | 363 | 40.76 | 1:26.87 | 2:13.56 | 2:58.01 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:03.58 | |||||||||
8 | Joona Saloniemi | 2004 | 332 | 39.69 | 1:27.41 | 2:16.41 | 3:03.40 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 3:15.83 | |||||||||
9 | Aapo Löyttyniemi | 2001 | 322 | 41.24 | 1:28.79 | 2:17.64 | 3:05.24 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:09.16 | |||||||||
10 | Janne Korhonen | 2003 | 312 | 43.64 | 1:33.79 | 2:22.47 | 3:07.11 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 3:19.43 | |||||||||
11 | Otto Ahvonen | 2003 | 310 | 41.24 | 1:29.45 | 2:19.61 | 3:07.50 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:15.57 | |||||||||
12 | Olavi Männistö | 2003 | 266 | 45.22 | 1:35.98 | 2:26.94 | 3:17.42 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 3:14.11 | |||||||||
13 | Aleksi Alanko | 2003 | 203 | 48.74 | 1:44.12 | 2:41.88 | 3:35.84 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | ||||||||||
- | Eetu Partanen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 3:01.64 | |||||||||
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Akihiro YAMAGUCHI (1994) 2:07.01 2012-09-15 |
Nation Seniors: Matti Mattsson (1993) 2:08.95 2013-08-02 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Miika Nuorinko | 1996 | 556 | 33.42 | 1:12.75 | 1:53.26 | 2:34.42 | |||
Nummelan Kisaajat | ||||||||||
2 | Aki Tuomaala | 1991 | 532 | 35.53 | 1:15.68 | 1:56.63 | 2:36.66 | |||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 2:41.97 | |||||||||
3 | Juha Jernvall | 2000 | 523 | 34.73 | 1:14.43 | 1:55.77 | 2:37.55 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | 2:37.75 | |||||||||
4 | Roope Ruohtula | 2000 | 519 | 34.82 | 1:15.27 | 1:56.82 | 2:37.98 | |||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 2:35.30 | |||||||||
5 | Jyri Lähde | 1996 | 517 | 34.31 | 1:14.83 | 1:56.93 | 2:38.18 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
6 | Juha Hyvärinen | 1998 | 504 | 36.13 | 1:16.36 | 1:57.40 | 2:39.53 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:32.94 | |||||||||
7 | Tapio Roiko-Jokela | 1996 | 490 | 36.80 | 1:17.94 | 1:58.82 | 2:41.08 | |||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 2:36.70 | |||||||||
8 | Eetu Nyrhinen | 2000 | 423 | 37.04 | 1:19.56 | 2:03.39 | 2:49.15 | |||
Uinti Tampere | 2:44.71 | |||||||||
9 | Ville Laukkanen | 1999 | 420 | 36.37 | 1:18.48 | 2:03.02 | 2:49.51 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 12:05 |
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 12:41 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 9, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Britta STEFFEN (1983) 52.07 2009-07-31 |
Nation Seniors: Hanna-Maria Seppälä (1984) 53.60 2008-08-13 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Kiia Kärkkäinen | 2003 | 541 | 30.17 | 1:03.90 | |||||
Heinolan Isku | 1:01.63 | |||||||||
2 | Venla Salminen | 2002 | 533 | 30.62 | 1:04.21 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:03.75 | |||||||||
3 | Kiira Kangasniemi | 2003 | 532 | 30.67 | 1:04.24 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:04.30 | |||||||||
4 | Kaisa Himanen | 2003 | 524 | 30.91 | 1:04.57 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:04.47 | |||||||||
5 | Laura Kellberg | 2003 | 523 | 30.81 | 1:04.62 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:02.74 | |||||||||
6 | Veera Skinnari | 2003 | 516 | 30.76 | 1:04.91 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:06.39 | |||||||||
7 | Veera Säämänen | 2004 | 514 | 31.11 | 1:04.98 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:05.89 | |||||||||
8 | Minttu Paalanen | 2003 | 509 | 32.10 | 1:05.21 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:08.50 | |||||||||
9 | Meri Lauronen | 2002 | 504 | 30.56 | 1:05.43 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:03.62 | |||||||||
10 | Diana Seiger | 2003 | 503 | 31.29 | 1:05.47 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:06.88 | |||||||||
11 | Jutta Jauhiainen | 2004 | 500 | 31.48 | 1:05.60 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:08.29 | |||||||||
12 | Vilhelmiina Wegelius | 2002 | 484 | 32.22 | 1:06.30 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:05.85 | |||||||||
13 | Veera Saarelainen | 2002 | 480 | 31.33 | 1:06.46 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:06.55 | |||||||||
14 | Ethel Piksilä | 2003 | 479 | 32.10 | 1:06.54 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:06.30 | |||||||||
15 | Helmiina Toivonen | 2004 | 473 | 32.00 | 1:06.82 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:07.24 | |||||||||
15 | Siiri Toiva | 2002 | 473 | 31.83 | 1:06.82 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:07.38 | |||||||||
17 | Greta Beszteri | 2004 | 472 | 31.96 | 1:06.85 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:07.59 | |||||||||
17 | Sofia Långström | 2003 | 472 | 31.49 | 1:06.85 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:06.44 | |||||||||
19 | Nikita Ravalt | 2002 | 468 | 32.70 | 1:07.02 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:09.53 | |||||||||
20 | Sofia Nieminen | 2002 | 466 | 31.55 | 1:07.15 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:07.94 | |||||||||
21 | Pinja Raassina | 2002 | 465 | 31.66 | 1:07.20 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:05.13 | |||||||||
22 | Jenni Alanen | 2002 | 465 | 32.20 | 1:07.21 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:07.39 | |||||||||
23 | Juulia Käräjämies | 2003 | 461 | 31.77 | 1:07.37 | |||||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 1:06.31 | |||||||||
24 | Aada Viitamäki | 2003 | 459 | 31.90 | 1:07.46 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:08.53 | |||||||||
25 | Anni Koivula | 2003 | 455 | 32.23 | 1:07.69 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:07.71 | |||||||||
26 | Emma Jokilammi | 2002 | 453 | 32.10 | 1:07.77 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:05.53 | |||||||||
27 | Ada Aartela | 2002 | 451 | 31.93 | 1:07.85 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:06.71 | |||||||||
28 | Nea Mustonen | 2004 | 449 | 32.76 | 1:07.95 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:07.76 | |||||||||
29 | Lotta Hermonen | 2004 | 448 | 32.59 | 1:08.02 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:09.55 | |||||||||
30 | Róza Nagy | 2003 | 447 | 32.99 | 1:08.09 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:11.17 | |||||||||
31 | Aino Kontiainen | 2002 | 444 | 32.88 | 1:08.21 | |||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 1:10.89 | |||||||||
32 | Milla-Lotta Tapanainen | 2003 | 440 | 33.27 | 1:08.42 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:07.19 | |||||||||
33 | Kaarin Rapinoja | 2003 | 437 | 33.68 | 1:08.58 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:09.20 | |||||||||
34 | Tiiu Korhonen | 2003 | 436 | 33.16 | 1:08.63 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:10.81 | |||||||||
35 | Ella Hurtta | 2003 | 434 | 32.65 | 1:08.74 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:07.36 | |||||||||
36 | Siiri Välimaa | 2002 | 434 | 32.92 | 1:08.76 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:09.21 | |||||||||
37 | Agneta Kallas | 2002 | 433 | 32.13 | 1:08.82 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:08.33 | |||||||||
38 | Stella Freystätter | 2003 | 429 | 33.56 | 1:09.01 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:07.36 | |||||||||
39 | Ida Lehtovaara | 2003 | 428 | 32.93 | 1:09.08 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:05.75 | |||||||||
40 | Aino-Olivia Arola | 2002 | 426 | 32.71 | 1:09.18 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:07.46 | |||||||||
41 | Ida Mäki-Hokkonen | 2004 | 421 | 33.56 | 1:09.42 | |||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 1:09.21 | |||||||||
42 | Iina von Schrowe | 2003 | 417 | 33.14 | 1:09.69 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:09.34 | |||||||||
43 | Maria Yritys | 2002 | 416 | 33.14 | 1:09.70 | |||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 1:10.23 | |||||||||
44 | Erin Ekroos | 2002 | 415 | 32.36 | 1:09.76 | |||||
Swimming Team Riksu | 1:09.59 | |||||||||
45 | Taiga Yritys | 2003 | 414 | 33.38 | 1:09.82 | |||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 1:11.18 | |||||||||
46 | Peppi-Stiina Ahti | 2003 | 414 | 33.03 | 1:09.84 | |||||
Swimming Team Riksu | 1:09.36 | |||||||||
47 | Anna Mattila | 2004 | 407 | 33.96 | 1:10.24 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:12.47 | |||||||||
48 | Iiris Jämsä | 2004 | 403 | 33.80 | 1:10.45 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:12.13 | |||||||||
49 | Viivi Sorri | 2003 | 403 | 33.64 | 1:10.46 | |||||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 1:10.57 | |||||||||
50 | Helmi Haverinen | 2004 | 403 | 33.67 | 1:10.47 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:09.34 | |||||||||
51 | Ronja Myllykallio | 2003 | 398 | 33.80 | 1:10.74 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:09.38 | |||||||||
52 | Nanna Sinerkari | 2004 | 397 | 34.54 | 1:10.83 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:10.27 | |||||||||
53 | Ida Nuppola | 2002 | 395 | 33.26 | 1:10.92 | |||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 1:12.06 | |||||||||
54 | Iida Savulahti | 2004 | 395 | 33.82 | 1:10.93 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:13.80 | |||||||||
55 | Sini Korin | 2003 | 395 | 33.60 | 1:10.94 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:08.59 | |||||||||
56 | Viivi Hakamäki | 2002 | 395 | 34.06 | 1:10.95 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:09.06 | |||||||||
57 | Lotta Heinimäki | 2003 | 390 | 34.26 | 1:11.22 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:10.91 | |||||||||
58 | Venla Mäkelä | 2003 | 389 | 33.51 | 1:11.28 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:14.88 | |||||||||
59 | Mariia Sherstiuk | 2003 | 387 | 33.40 | 1:11.41 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:12.21 | |||||||||
60 | Nessa Järvinen | 2004 | 386 | 33.49 | 1:11.46 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:10.65 | |||||||||
61 | Julia Tuura | 2004 | 385 | 34.91 | 1:11.54 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:12.65 | |||||||||
62 | Matilda Lonka | 2003 | 384 | 34.89 | 1:11.61 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:14.63 | |||||||||
63 | Anna Retva | 2003 | 382 | 34.10 | 1:11.73 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:09.11 | |||||||||
64 | Annika Alanen | 2003 | 377 | 33.93 | 1:12.02 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:10.04 | |||||||||
65 | Silja Kinnunen | 2003 | 376 | 34.06 | 1:12.09 | |||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 1:11.50 | |||||||||
66 | Peppi Vesalainen | 2004 | 375 | 33.50 | 1:12.18 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:16.11 | |||||||||
67 | Moona Korpikoski | 2005 | 374 | 34.53 | 1:12.26 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:09.84 | |||||||||
68 | Siiri Pitkänen | 2003 | 373 | 34.34 | 1:12.30 | |||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 1:14.17 | |||||||||
69 | Martina Uusitalo | 2003 | 372 | 34.91 | 1:12.38 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:12.28 | |||||||||
70 | Salma Mäntynen | 2005 | 369 | 34.83 | 1:12.55 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:13.71 | |||||||||
71 | Nicole Sundell | 2003 | 365 | 34.23 | 1:12.83 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:14.78 | |||||||||
72 | Oona Lehtola | 2003 | 364 | 34.48 | 1:12.87 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:16.39 | |||||||||
73 | Ada Hakkarainen | 2005 | 364 | 35.29 | 1:12.92 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:11.24 | |||||||||
74 | Jessika Liimatta | 2004 | 362 | 34.73 | 1:13.05 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:13.58 | |||||||||
75 | Cami Wacklin | 2002 | 361 | 35.07 | 1:13.10 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:13.13 | |||||||||
76 | Aada Taiponen | 2004 | 351 | 34.92 | 1:13.77 | |||||
Swimming Team Riksu | 1:13.44 | |||||||||
77 | Tuuli Kammonen | 2004 | 337 | 36.18 | 1:14.79 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:14.81 | |||||||||
78 | Julia Huovinen | 2002 | 336 | 35.01 | 1:14.84 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
78 | Tiia Kuisma | 2003 | 336 | 34.16 | 1:14.84 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:15.24 | |||||||||
80 | Alexandra Nikkinen | 2003 | 336 | 35.51 | 1:14.89 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:14.60 | |||||||||
81 | Ronja Hellberg | 2003 | 332 | 36.00 | 1:15.14 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:12.77 | |||||||||
82 | Kreetta Somero | 2004 | 329 | 35.39 | 1:15.35 | |||||
Lahden Kaleva | 1:16.63 | |||||||||
83 | Jenna Rajahalme | 2002 | 325 | 35.31 | 1:15.66 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:14.63 | |||||||||
84 | Sanna Valkonen | 2003 | 325 | 36.55 | 1:15.68 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:13.91 | |||||||||
85 | Beata Niskanen | 2004 | 321 | 36.43 | 1:15.97 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:18.52 | |||||||||
86 | Miisa Mäkelä | 2002 | 316 | 36.27 | 1:16.38 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:15.04 | |||||||||
87 | Cecilia Serovuo | 2004 | 316 | 36.39 | 1:16.44 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:14.77 | |||||||||
88 | Maj Kajander | 2005 | 311 | 36.78 | 1:16.85 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:16.17 | |||||||||
89 | Sivi Juvakka | 2005 | 309 | 36.86 | 1:17.01 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:17.66 | |||||||||
90 | Saara Sauranen | 2002 | 305 | 35.76 | 1:17.30 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:15.48 | |||||||||
91 | Maria Hautala | 2003 | 304 | 35.50 | 1:17.41 | |||||
Kurikan Ryhti | 1:21.00 | |||||||||
92 | Ada-Maj Saarinen | 2004 | 303 | 36.39 | 1:17.47 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:18.99 | |||||||||
93 | Iida Salonen | 2005 | 302 | 37.52 | 1:17.55 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:20.96 | |||||||||
94 | Miia Äikäs | 2003 | 301 | 37.13 | 1:17.62 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:18.16 | |||||||||
95 | Senni Toikka | 2003 | 300 | 36.44 | 1:17.76 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:17.84 | |||||||||
96 | Jenna Nousiainen | 2005 | 297 | 36.04 | 1:17.99 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:17.98 | |||||||||
97 | Lotta Laine | 2003 | 290 | 37.31 | 1:18.64 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:18.79 | |||||||||
98 | Fanny Savia | 2005 | 288 | 37.18 | 1:18.79 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:22.11 | |||||||||
99 | Jenni Kurki | 2005 | 288 | 36.96 | 1:18.82 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:20.98 | |||||||||
100 | Senni Partanen | 2004 | 285 | 37.55 | 1:19.08 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:19.06 | |||||||||
101 | Hilla Hyvärinen | 2004 | 282 | 37.77 | 1:19.39 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:18.16 | |||||||||
102 | Erica Tomperi | 2004 | 278 | 38.28 | 1:19.70 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:19.49 | |||||||||
103 | Sofia Lepistö | 2006 | 276 | 37.10 | 1:19.91 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:21.40 | |||||||||
104 | Saga Peltolehto | 2003 | 272 | 38.39 | 1:20.33 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:20.14 | |||||||||
105 | Ronja Mustalahti | 2004 | 269 | 37.43 | 1:20.57 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:21.74 | |||||||||
106 | Heli Kuisma | 2006 | 265 | 37.48 | 1:21.03 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:20.94 | |||||||||
107 | Alisa Kajander | 2002 | 263 | 37.55 | 1:21.27 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:23.04 | |||||||||
108 | Aino Kunelius | 2005 | 260 | 39.38 | 1:21.48 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:27.44 | |||||||||
109 | Saga Koho | 2005 | 258 | 38.55 | 1:21.70 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:25.06 | |||||||||
110 | Helmi Käkelä | 2006 | 251 | 37.93 | 1:22.45 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:21.21 | |||||||||
111 | Sade Lukkaroinen | 2004 | 250 | 38.54 | 1:22.57 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:19.85 | |||||||||
112 | Vilja Saarinen | 2005 | 242 | 40.21 | 1:23.49 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:18.67 | |||||||||
113 | Emma-Mikaela Arola | 2004 | 236 | 40.08 | 1:24.22 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:30.48 | |||||||||
114 | Maria Mustonen | 2005 | 236 | 38.96 | 1:24.25 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:24.01 | |||||||||
115 | Hilda Mäkelä | 2005 | 223 | 40.29 | 1:25.78 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:26.25 | |||||||||
116 | Iina Kukkonen | 2005 | 212 | 41.09 | 1:27.24 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:27.70 | |||||||||
117 | Sinna Somppi | 2007 | 212 | 42.21 | 1:27.32 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:30.62 | |||||||||
118 | Ella Kostiainen | 2006 | 210 | 41.18 | 1:27.49 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
119 | Iina Ekholm | 2007 | 190 | 42.80 | 1:30.46 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:34.84 | |||||||||
120 | Sanni Räty | 2005 | 186 | 40.88 | 1:31.15 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:34.12 | |||||||||
121 | Riikka Broman | 2006 | 186 | 43.73 | 1:31.20 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:34.44 | |||||||||
122 | Peppi Värikoski | 2006 | 185 | 43.06 | 1:31.32 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:30.85 | |||||||||
123 | Ariel Julienne Jämsen | 2006 | 177 | 42.36 | 1:32.73 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:37.85 | |||||||||
124 | Sofia Chadromtseva | 2006 | 166 | 43.95 | 1:34.59 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:38.42 | |||||||||
125 | Vilmiina Weckman | 2004 | 166 | 43.88 | 1:34.74 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:27.13 | |||||||||
126 | Veera Westerlund | 2006 | 162 | 42.00 | 1:35.40 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | ||||||||||
127 | Petra Soini | 2007 | 153 | 46.81 | 1:37.23 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:39.55 | |||||||||
128 | Anna Bernards | 2005 | 151 | 44.71 | 1:37.67 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
129 | Veera Malmelin | 2007 | 150 | 44.36 | 1:37.80 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:33.86 | |||||||||
130 | Mirella Mutikainen | 2007 | 140 | 47.39 | 1:40.11 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:58.98 | |||||||||
131 | Isla Vuohtoniemi | 2007 | 127 | 45.79 | 1:43.40 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:50.00 | |||||||||
132 | Iina Pasanen | 2007 | 106 | 51.70 | 1:49.93 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:51.61 | |||||||||
133 | Tara Lahtonen | 2004 | 84 | 54.42 | 1:58.55 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
134 | Annabella Sovasto | 2007 | 67 | 57.18 | 2:08.19 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Iida Peltola | 2005 | DNS | |||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:25.37 | |||||||||
- | Meri Kultaranta | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:24.25 | |||||||||
- | Nea Grundström | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:18.19 | |||||||||
- | Veera Korsoff | 2005 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:14.03 | |||||||||
- | Vera Vartiainen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Järvenpään Uintiklubi | 1:02.27 | |||||||||
- | Hilla Kuuva | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 1:08.05 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Minea Partanen | 2005 | DSQ | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Silja Hieto | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:16.96 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Veera Viskari | 2005 | DSQ | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:27.15 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Britta STEFFEN (1983) 52.07 2009-07-31 |
Nation Seniors: Hanna-Maria Seppälä (1984) 53.60 2008-08-13 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Sini Koivu | 1999 | 677 | 28.57 | 59.30 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 59.40 | |||||||||
2 | Ronja Riihinen | 2000 | 673 | 28.80 | 59.41 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 58.31 | |||||||||
3 | Alissa Eloranta | 1999 | 641 | 29.49 | 1:00.36 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:00.07 | |||||||||
4 | Adelia Spångberg | 1999 | 637 | 29.27 | 1:00.51 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:00.34 | |||||||||
5 | Lyydia Kalenius | 2000 | 635 | 29.54 | 1:00.56 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 59.18 | |||||||||
6 | Tanja Ruohoniemi | 1995 | 626 | 29.18 | 1:00.86 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:00.10 | |||||||||
7 | Hanna Kareinen | 2000 | 617 | 29.42 | 1:01.14 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:00.58 | |||||||||
8 | Hanna Hammar | 1998 | 606 | 29.77 | 1:01.51 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:01.50 | |||||||||
9 | Erika Ketola | 2000 | 603 | 29.36 | 1:01.60 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Emma Koiranen | 2001 | 597 | 29.58 | 1:01.81 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:00.58 | |||||||||
11 | Aino Hämäläinen | 2000 | 596 | 29.49 | 1:01.87 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:02.16 | |||||||||
12 | Sophia Lindeberg | 2000 | 595 | 29.64 | 1:01.88 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:01.35 | |||||||||
13 | Meri Parviainen | 1998 | 595 | 29.62 | 1:01.90 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:02.23 | |||||||||
14 | Daniela Nummi | 2000 | 580 | 30.04 | 1:02.42 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:02.68 | |||||||||
15 | Anniina Perkiö | 1999 | 579 | 30.43 | 1:02.44 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:02.82 | |||||||||
16 | Nina Haltia | 1999 | 574 | 30.00 | 1:02.63 | |||||
Vanders | 1:01.40 | |||||||||
17 | Peppi Päiviö | 1999 | 573 | 29.90 | 1:02.69 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:01.73 | |||||||||
18 | Marilla Parhiala | 2000 | 565 | 29.80 | 1:02.97 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:03.04 | |||||||||
19 | Pinja Peippo | 1999 | 562 | 30.24 | 1:03.06 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:02.41 | |||||||||
20 | Vilma Uuttu | 2001 | 557 | 30.24 | 1:03.25 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:02.29 | |||||||||
21 | Noora Angelva | 1999 | 557 | 30.19 | 1:03.27 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:02.13 | |||||||||
22 | Iida-Maria Rantanen | 1998 | 555 | 31.05 | 1:03.34 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:02.06 | |||||||||
23 | Janna Appelberg | 2001 | 554 | 30.14 | 1:03.39 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:03.22 | |||||||||
24 | Kiira Mauranen | 1999 | 553 | 30.63 | 1:03.40 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:04.71 | |||||||||
25 | Cia Wacklin | 2001 | 548 | 30.57 | 1:03.62 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:02.46 | |||||||||
26 | Kia Karike | 1999 | 539 | 30.71 | 1:03.96 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:04.94 | |||||||||
27 | Mikaela Kulmala | 2001 | 537 | 30.62 | 1:04.03 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:03.94 | |||||||||
28 | Anni Halonen | 1999 | 525 | 31.47 | 1:04.51 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:04.09 | |||||||||
29 | Olivia Hellsten | 2000 | 523 | 30.39 | 1:04.59 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:03.48 | |||||||||
30 | Nea Tiesmäki | 2000 | 519 | 31.26 | 1:04.79 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:05.16 | |||||||||
31 | Anni Hirvo | 2001 | 515 | 30.56 | 1:04.93 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:03.36 | |||||||||
32 | Annika Laihonen | 1997 | 514 | 30.84 | 1:05.00 | |||||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 1:04.35 | |||||||||
33 | Johanna Suova | 1999 | 507 | 30.74 | 1:05.29 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:04.68 | |||||||||
34 | Emmiina Rautiainen | 2000 | 504 | 30.53 | 1:05.40 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:02.38 | |||||||||
35 | Kastehelmi Sinisalo | 2001 | 504 | 31.74 | 1:05.43 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:05.90 | |||||||||
36 | Nea Reunanen | 2001 | 500 | 30.92 | 1:05.57 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:03.83 | |||||||||
37 | Anna Rantanen | 2001 | 493 | 31.41 | 1:05.91 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:06.43 | |||||||||
38 | Noora Kokko | 2001 | 491 | 30.24 | 1:05.97 | |||||
Helsingin Uimarit | 1:04.41 | |||||||||
39 | Lotta Auvinen | 2001 | 490 | 32.11 | 1:06.01 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:05.21 | |||||||||
40 | Aura Lehtonen | 1998 | 489 | 30.56 | 1:06.07 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:06.72 | |||||||||
41 | Anni Manninen | 2001 | 488 | 31.58 | 1:06.13 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:06.93 | |||||||||
42 | Enni Määttä | 1999 | 481 | 31.89 | 1:06.43 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:05.71 | |||||||||
43 | Roosa Andelin | 1998 | 473 | 31.78 | 1:06.80 | |||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 1:08.34 | |||||||||
44 | Sara Taskinen | 2000 | 471 | 31.84 | 1:06.89 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:07.69 | |||||||||
45 | Juuli Miettinen | 2000 | 462 | 31.94 | 1:07.31 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:06.79 | |||||||||
46 | Minttu-Marie Rasinpää | 2001 | 461 | 32.04 | 1:07.38 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:08.45 | |||||||||
47 | Anni Matikainen | 2001 | 452 | 32.63 | 1:07.82 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:07.64 | |||||||||
48 | Laura Känsäkangas | 1999 | 445 | 32.82 | 1:08.17 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:10.22 | |||||||||
49 | Katariina Kivi | 2001 | 442 | 32.85 | 1:08.33 | |||||
Järvenpään Uintiklubi | 1:08.55 | |||||||||
50 | Laura Väisänen | 2001 | 439 | 32.92 | 1:08.48 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:07.74 | |||||||||
51 | Vivian Heräjärvi | 2001 | 438 | 32.36 | 1:08.53 | |||||
Jämsänkosken Ilves | 1:06.92 | |||||||||
52 | Veera Heikkinen | 2001 | 426 | 32.54 | 1:09.20 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:05.56 | |||||||||
53 | Ciia Korkeamäki | 2001 | 419 | 33.45 | 1:09.55 | |||||
Vanders | 1:07.28 | |||||||||
54 | Siiri Friman | 2001 | 410 | 32.97 | 1:10.04 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:09.55 | |||||||||
55 | Saija Mikkonen | 2001 | 393 | 33.86 | 1:11.08 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:08.59 | |||||||||
56 | Kaisa Siukonen | 2001 | 392 | 33.45 | 1:11.13 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:11.78 | |||||||||
57 | Maija Liukkonen | 2001 | 392 | 33.63 | 1:11.14 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:10.36 | |||||||||
58 | Johanna Vieraankivi | 2001 | 386 | 33.80 | 1:11.48 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:10.25 | |||||||||
59 | Iida Jantunen | 2000 | 378 | 35.20 | 1:11.97 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:11.88 | |||||||||
60 | Melissa Talvio | 2001 | 377 | 33.81 | 1:12.05 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:10.24 | |||||||||
61 | Annika Heiskanen | 2001 | 372 | 35.22 | 1:12.34 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:11.01 | |||||||||
62 | Henna Kuivaniemi | 2000 | 366 | 35.05 | 1:12.78 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:14.17 | |||||||||
63 | Ella Hörkkö | 2001 | 353 | 35.32 | 1:13.64 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:12.84 | |||||||||
64 | Noora Vallinen | 1998 | 338 | 35.60 | 1:14.70 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:10.91 | |||||||||
65 | Wilma Engström | 2001 | 326 | 35.17 | 1:15.61 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:14.65 | |||||||||
66 | Carrie Turunen | 1973 | 308 | 35.93 | 1:17.08 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:16.78 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 12:41 |
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 13:10 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 10, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Cesar CIELO FILHO (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 |
Nation Seniors: Ari-Pekka Liukkonenq (1989) 49.44 2016-03-20 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Antti Leppänen | 2002 | 596 | 27.00 | 55.73 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 56.56 | |||||||||
2 | Petteri Haverinen | 2001 | 558 | 27.06 | 56.96 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 56.12 | |||||||||
3 | Joonas Mustonen | 2001 | 543 | 27.90 | 57.49 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 56.69 | |||||||||
4 | Aleksi Helminen | 2001 | 542 | 27.52 | 57.52 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 58.14 | |||||||||
5 | Daniel Rinne | 2002 | 506 | 28.30 | 58.83 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 58.49 | |||||||||
6 | Johan Krister Fredriksson | 2003 | 505 | 28.75 | 58.90 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:00.97 | |||||||||
7 | Herman Widbom | 2001 | 488 | 29.62 | 59.57 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 59.71 | |||||||||
8 | Elias Filippovits | 2002 | 484 | 28.93 | 59.74 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 59.64 | |||||||||
9 | Lassi Haimi | 2003 | 483 | 29.08 | 59.76 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 59.76 | |||||||||
10 | Kalle Hyttinen | 2001 | 479 | 28.52 | 59.93 | |||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 58.79 | |||||||||
11 | Mihail Khanoukaev | 2002 | 471 | 28.78 | 1:00.29 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:01.07 | |||||||||
12 | Petr Pankratov | 2002 | 461 | 29.72 | 1:00.69 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:01.48 | |||||||||
13 | Juho Laukkanen | 2001 | 461 | 28.54 | 1:00.70 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:01.16 | |||||||||
14 | Joel Knaapi | 2001 | 452 | 28.84 | 1:01.11 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:01.41 | |||||||||
15 | Otto Hoffren | 2002 | 443 | 29.13 | 1:01.51 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:02.10 | |||||||||
16 | Manu Ursin | 2002 | 441 | 29.42 | 1:01.62 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:01.90 | |||||||||
17 | Aapo Puikkonen | 2001 | 438 | 29.26 | 1:01.76 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:02.88 | |||||||||
18 | Sami Uusikumpu | 2003 | 434 | 29.58 | 1:01.95 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:03.67 | |||||||||
19 | Rasmus Söderholm | 2002 | 432 | 30.21 | 1:02.04 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:03.16 | |||||||||
20 | Elias Saarinen | 2002 | 428 | 30.13 | 1:02.20 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:03.09 | |||||||||
21 | Tatu Jentze | 2001 | 426 | 30.04 | 1:02.33 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:02.88 | |||||||||
22 | Eero Rautaporras | 2005 | 425 | 29.47 | 1:02.35 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:02.05 | |||||||||
22 | Jere Broman | 2002 | 425 | 30.01 | 1:02.35 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:01.97 | |||||||||
24 | Roope Tsutsunen | 2002 | 424 | 30.04 | 1:02.40 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:00.31 | |||||||||
25 | Veikka Saren | 2002 | 423 | 29.70 | 1:02.48 | |||||
Someron Esa | 1:02.50 | |||||||||
26 | Joel Korhonen | 2002 | 421 | 29.84 | 1:02.56 | |||||
Helsingin Uimarit | 1:02.48 | |||||||||
27 | Ville Savulahti | 2003 | 421 | 30.93 | 1:02.58 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:03.31 | |||||||||
28 | Niklas Linnanen | 2001 | 414 | 29.71 | 1:02.92 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:01.81 | |||||||||
29 | Matias Rasinmäki | 2003 | 413 | 29.88 | 1:02.99 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:05.86 | |||||||||
30 | Tino Vehkalahti | 2001 | 412 | 31.01 | 1:03.01 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:00.70 | |||||||||
31 | Ruslan Panschin | 2001 | 408 | 28.68 | 1:03.22 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:01.46 | |||||||||
32 | Max Åström | 2002 | 403 | 30.55 | 1:03.49 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:02.70 | |||||||||
33 | Henri Heikkilä | 2003 | 397 | 30.44 | 1:03.79 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:05.31 | |||||||||
34 | Kalle Kauppinen | 2002 | 393 | 30.11 | 1:03.99 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:06.08 | |||||||||
34 | Niklas Hatakka | 2003 | 393 | 30.77 | 1:03.99 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:04.96 | |||||||||
36 | Elis Fokin | 2003 | 390 | 30.76 | 1:04.17 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:04.26 | |||||||||
37 | Luukas Vainio | 2003 | 389 | 31.08 | 1:04.22 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:05.42 | |||||||||
38 | Akseli Maaranen | 2004 | 386 | 31.04 | 1:04.39 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:06.89 | |||||||||
39 | Emil Kärkkäinen | 2002 | 385 | 30.54 | 1:04.43 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:06.30 | |||||||||
40 | Mikael Virtanen | 2002 | 382 | 30.60 | 1:04.61 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:01.55 | |||||||||
41 | Victor Vardeka | 2001 | 382 | 30.58 | 1:04.64 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:02.97 | |||||||||
42 | Olavi Saarinen | 2002 | 379 | 30.41 | 1:04.79 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:06.90 | |||||||||
43 | Eetu Palvanen | 2003 | 377 | 30.68 | 1:04.89 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:04.72 | |||||||||
44 | Panu Kautto | 2003 | 376 | 30.79 | 1:04.94 | |||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 1:04.91 | |||||||||
45 | Kasper Vaittinen | 2001 | 376 | 30.56 | 1:04.97 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:05.00 | |||||||||
46 | Herkko Lajas | 2001 | 375 | 31.56 | 1:05.00 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:04.87 | |||||||||
47 | Danila Shishinin | 2002 | 374 | 30.78 | 1:05.10 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:05.86 | |||||||||
48 | Niilo Kilpeläinen | 2004 | 373 | 31.25 | 1:05.14 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:06.62 | |||||||||
49 | Juuso Toivonen | 2001 | 371 | 30.95 | 1:05.27 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:08.12 | |||||||||
50 | Eetu Salo | 2004 | 368 | 31.99 | 1:05.41 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:06.80 | |||||||||
51 | Onni Äijälä | 2004 | 368 | 30.61 | 1:05.44 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:04.36 | |||||||||
52 | Janne Korhonen | 2003 | 365 | 31.27 | 1:05.63 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:08.95 | |||||||||
53 | Matias Vikman | 2001 | 364 | 29.99 | 1:05.65 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:05.15 | |||||||||
54 | Joonas Maaranen | 2004 | 359 | 30.54 | 1:05.97 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:05.87 | |||||||||
55 | Verneri Viisanen | 2002 | 358 | 29.92 | 1:06.05 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:04.61 | |||||||||
56 | Oskar Turunen | 2003 | 352 | 31.84 | 1:06.40 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:07.75 | |||||||||
57 | Joel Syrjä | 2002 | 351 | 31.03 | 1:06.44 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:05.48 | |||||||||
58 | Henry Nyman | 2003 | 351 | 31.51 | 1:06.46 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:07.26 | |||||||||
59 | Miska Birkstedt | 2002 | 346 | 31.67 | 1:06.77 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:05.42 | |||||||||
60 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2001 | 341 | 31.28 | 1:07.08 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:08.58 | |||||||||
61 | Aapo Löyttyniemi | 2001 | 334 | 32.16 | 1:07.57 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:09.90 | |||||||||
62 | Kasimir Riihelä | 2002 | 332 | 31.63 | 1:07.73 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:08.98 | |||||||||
62 | Matias Ola | 2002 | 332 | 31.88 | 1:07.73 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:06.67 | |||||||||
64 | Eero Ala-Karvia | 2001 | 329 | 32.67 | 1:07.94 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:07.67 | |||||||||
65 | Atte-Mikael Ahonpää | 2001 | 324 | 31.76 | 1:08.29 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:06.16 | |||||||||
66 | Miro Birkstedt | 2004 | 320 | 32.86 | 1:08.54 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:11.98 | |||||||||
67 | Onni Järvinen | 2002 | 317 | 31.98 | 1:08.79 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:07.53 | |||||||||
68 | Aapo Koskinen | 2004 | 307 | 33.92 | 1:09.47 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:12.95 | |||||||||
69 | Waldemar Palombi | 2004 | 303 | 33.27 | 1:09.83 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:11.37 | |||||||||
70 | Akseli Leppänen | 2004 | 296 | 33.76 | 1:10.31 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:10.91 | |||||||||
71 | Iikka Rajala | 2001 | 295 | 33.17 | 1:10.39 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:09.70 | |||||||||
72 | Alexander Nyman | 2004 | 293 | 33.50 | 1:10.56 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:11.05 | |||||||||
72 | Mio Heinola | 2005 | 293 | 34.65 | 1:10.56 | |||||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 1:13.50 | |||||||||
74 | Julius Airas | 2003 | 286 | 33.43 | 1:11.18 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:07.90 | |||||||||
75 | Petri Shkolny | 2003 | 285 | 33.71 | 1:11.21 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:11.08 | |||||||||
76 | Veikka Weckman | 2001 | 283 | 35.49 | 1:11.45 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:14.14 | |||||||||
77 | Tuukka Inkilä | 2003 | 274 | 34.09 | 1:12.20 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:09.88 | |||||||||
78 | Matti Nätti | 2004 | 267 | 34.99 | 1:12.84 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:14.17 | |||||||||
79 | Akseli Soini | 2004 | 265 | 34.37 | 1:12.99 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:12.79 | |||||||||
80 | Georg Närjä | 2002 | 264 | 34.96 | 1:13.11 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:12.11 | |||||||||
81 | Aleksi Kokkonen | 2004 | 252 | 34.07 | 1:14.22 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:15.88 | |||||||||
82 | Anton Petrov | 2004 | 252 | 35.91 | 1:14.23 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:17.06 | |||||||||
83 | Nico Peltonen | 2005 | 250 | 35.11 | 1:14.37 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:12.99 | |||||||||
84 | Jimi Kojo | 2005 | 249 | 35.50 | 1:14.47 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:16.23 | |||||||||
85 | Jeremy Valkeavuori | 2004 | 249 | 35.11 | 1:14.55 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:15.41 | |||||||||
86 | Olli Paukola | 2003 | 244 | 35.41 | 1:14.97 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:15.94 | |||||||||
87 | Otto Ahvonen | 2003 | 241 | 35.34 | 1:15.28 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:14.36 | |||||||||
88 | Veeti Salminen | 2004 | 240 | 35.69 | 1:15.43 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:15.92 | |||||||||
89 | Niko Akkanen | 2003 | 239 | 36.00 | 1:15.58 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:16.20 | |||||||||
90 | Nikita Batluk | 2003 | 234 | 34.86 | 1:16.03 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:18.71 | |||||||||
91 | Tuomas Lehtonen | 2005 | 225 | 35.52 | 1:17.03 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:17.58 | |||||||||
92 | Joni Routamo | 2005 | 224 | 35.70 | 1:17.21 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:16.48 | |||||||||
93 | Joonatan Kuivalainen | 2003 | 219 | 36.57 | 1:17.79 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:17.14 | |||||||||
94 | Vladislav Shavyrin | 2005 | 217 | 37.76 | 1:17.99 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:24.06 | |||||||||
95 | Aleksi Alanko | 2003 | 216 | 37.37 | 1:18.13 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:15.84 | |||||||||
96 | Topi Havo | 2002 | 207 | 37.42 | 1:19.22 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:19.72 | |||||||||
97 | Eero Asikainen | 2004 | 206 | 37.20 | 1:19.32 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:24.27 | |||||||||
98 | Topias Ojanen | 2002 | 205 | 37.15 | 1:19.47 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:19.68 | |||||||||
99 | Nikolai Teiramaa | 2006 | 201 | 37.35 | 1:20.07 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:22.17 | |||||||||
100 | Henrik Rokityanskiy | 2006 | 188 | 38.21 | 1:21.84 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:22.00 | |||||||||
101 | Nicolas Nyström | 2008 | 180 | 39.24 | 1:22.93 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:24.62 | |||||||||
102 | Leevi Pixa | 2007 | 180 | 38.62 | 1:23.06 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:29.30 | |||||||||
103 | Robert Timofejev | 2004 | 180 | 38.70 | 1:23.07 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:25.55 | |||||||||
104 | Urho Käkelä | 2005 | 176 | 38.21 | 1:23.64 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:23.78 | |||||||||
105 | Joonas Nieminen | 2003 | 171 | 39.97 | 1:24.39 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:27.63 | |||||||||
106 | Jesse Virkkala | 2004 | 167 | 40.39 | 1:25.03 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:26.33 | |||||||||
107 | Kasper Kytö | 2005 | 159 | 40.04 | 1:26.47 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:29.55 | |||||||||
108 | Miko Mikkola | 2004 | 157 | 41.31 | 1:26.91 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:27.90 | |||||||||
109 | Juuso Heikkola | 2006 | 157 | 42.22 | 1:26.95 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:30.95 | |||||||||
110 | Aaro Tumanoff | 2006 | 145 | 40.39 | 1:29.28 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:30.22 | |||||||||
111 | Kasperi Miettinen | 2006 | 142 | 42.66 | 1:29.79 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:39.71 | |||||||||
112 | Eelis Wiberg | 2004 | 141 | 40.36 | 1:30.11 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:34.68 | |||||||||
113 | Luka Pykälistö | 2004 | 139 | 40.93 | 1:30.36 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:26.21 | |||||||||
114 | Jeremias Arveli | 2004 | 134 | 41.55 | 1:31.57 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:38.26 | |||||||||
115 | Olli Pesonen | 2006 | 133 | 43.04 | 1:31.86 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:50.45 | |||||||||
116 | Ilari Palva | 2006 | 129 | 44.41 | 1:32.68 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:36.64 | |||||||||
117 | Emil Ahvonen | 2005 | 128 | 43.09 | 1:32.86 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:36.04 | |||||||||
118 | Joona Jakoaho | 2006 | 123 | 43.39 | 1:34.18 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:39.57 | |||||||||
119 | Iiro Kyllönen | 2005 | 122 | 44.09 | 1:34.46 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:35.47 | |||||||||
120 | Christian Nummi | 2006 | 122 | 40.42 | 1:34.47 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
121 | Okko Varpasuo | 2006 | 120 | 43.77 | 1:35.07 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:38.09 | |||||||||
122 | Kendro Bobkov | 2006 | 114 | 44.65 | 1:36.70 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:37.82 | |||||||||
123 | Joona Korpikoski | 2007 | 110 | 48.08 | 1:37.81 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:46.46 | |||||||||
124 | Casper Kvist | 2006 | 108 | 45.40 | 1:38.40 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:39.78 | |||||||||
125 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 2008 | 106 | 46.72 | 1:39.04 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:44.38 | |||||||||
126 | Elmo Taipale | 2005 | 102 | 46.72 | 1:40.39 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:40.75 | |||||||||
127 | Tuli Hakkarainen | 2008 | 65 | 57.21 | 1:56.18 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:02.23 | |||||||||
- | Eemeli Sipari | 2006 | DSQ | |||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:46.49 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Iivari Paananen | 2005 | DSQ | |||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:38.54 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Leo Hautaniemi | 2004 | DSQ | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:27.85 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Cesar CIELO FILHO (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 |
Nation Seniors: Ari-Pekka Liukkonenq (1989) 49.44 2016-03-20 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Nico Palotie | 1992 | 660 | 25.66 | 53.86 | |||||
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | 53.02 | |||||||||
2 | Eetu Alitalo | 1999 | 648 | 26.15 | 54.19 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 54.08 | |||||||||
3 | Christoffer Fredrikson | 1997 | 647 | 26.09 | 54.22 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 53.40 | |||||||||
4 | Santeri Hölttä | 2000 | 643 | 25.98 | 54.33 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 53.47 | |||||||||
5 | Reko Patinen | 1998 | 643 | 26.17 | 54.34 | |||||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 54.33 | |||||||||
6 | Elmo Kiuru | 1997 | 621 | 26.44 | 54.97 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 54.10 | |||||||||
7 | Elias Herlevi | 2000 | 601 | 26.86 | 55.56 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 55.27 | |||||||||
8 | Kirill Egorov | 2000 | 598 | 26.77 | 55.66 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 54.83 | |||||||||
9 | Leo Kuusela | 1999 | 590 | 26.59 | 55.90 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 56.22 | |||||||||
10 | Miika Pentti | 1997 | 581 | 26.79 | 56.20 | |||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 57.01 | |||||||||
11 | Aaro Tähtivuori | 1998 | 574 | 26.79 | 56.44 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 55.70 | |||||||||
12 | Santeri Hulkko | 2000 | 573 | 27.48 | 56.45 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 58.00 | |||||||||
13 | Sami Pakarinen | 1992 | 569 | 27.09 | 56.60 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 56.43 | |||||||||
14 | Jami Heinilä | 2000 | 559 | 27.59 | 56.93 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 56.59 | |||||||||
15 | Joona Kärkkäinen | 1998 | 543 | 27.82 | 57.48 | |||||
Heinolan Isku | 56.92 | |||||||||
16 | Emil Perkkiö | 2000 | 534 | 26.97 | 57.82 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 57.39 | |||||||||
17 | Juri Logvin | 1962 | 524 | 28.03 | 58.16 | |||||
Vanders | 58.85 | |||||||||
18 | Jonni Aho | 1999 | 521 | 27.49 | 58.29 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 57.56 | |||||||||
19 | Tuomas Herlevi | 1999 | 520 | 26.88 | 58.33 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 56.34 | |||||||||
20 | Georgy Babenov | 2000 | 517 | 27.71 | 58.43 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 56.77 | |||||||||
21 | Onni Kuronen | 2000 | 510 | 27.47 | 58.68 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 59.73 | |||||||||
22 | Mikko Suova | 1997 | 504 | 28.18 | 58.92 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 58.88 | |||||||||
23 | Henri Kyyrä | 1999 | 502 | 28.14 | 58.99 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 59.86 | |||||||||
24 | Santeri Huhtala | 1998 | 500 | 28.31 | 59.07 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 56.86 | |||||||||
25 | Mika Katajisto | 1997 | 499 | 28.29 | 59.11 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 59.36 | |||||||||
26 | Saku Romo | 2000 | 490 | 28.96 | 59.47 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:00.03 | |||||||||
27 | Miska Kurvinen | 1999 | 486 | 28.82 | 59.65 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:00.84 | |||||||||
28 | Joonatan Lindfors | 1999 | 478 | 29.15 | 59.96 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:00.37 | |||||||||
29 | Aki Tuomaala | 1991 | 477 | 28.67 | 1:00.01 | |||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 1:09.90 | |||||||||
30 | Roope Lajas | 1998 | 446 | 28.86 | 1:01.38 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:02.54 | |||||||||
31 | Daniel Laurila | 1996 | 445 | 28.97 | 1:01.41 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:01.36 | |||||||||
32 | Joonatan Mustonen | 1997 | 410 | 29.83 | 1:03.11 | |||||
Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01.65 | |||||||||
33 | Lauri Koskela | 1999 | 396 | 30.09 | 1:03.84 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:00.73 | |||||||||
34 | Tino Laine | 1998 | 365 | 30.39 | 1:05.59 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:04.87 | |||||||||
35 | Lauri Ytti | 1999 | 349 | 30.46 | 1:06.58 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:06.06 | |||||||||
36 | William Söderling | 1999 | 78 | 50.52 | 1:49.66 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:48.56 | |||||||||
- | Alari Pakarinen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 56.11 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 13:10 |
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 13:24 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 11, 400m Medley Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Shiwen YE (1996) 4:28.43 2012-07-28 |
Nation Seniors: Tanja Kylliäinen (1993) 4:47.07 2014-06-26 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Anni Savolainen | 2002 | 512 | 1:22.70 | 2:49.34 | 4:22.08 | 5:35.52 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:51.33 | |||||||||
2 | Siiri Jämsä | 2002 | 498 | 1:13.34 | 2:38.34 | 4:23.37 | 5:38.65 | |||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | ||||||||||
3 | Annukka Pihkamäki | 2004 | 464 | 1:17.07 | 2:48.83 | 4:29.73 | 5:46.58 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 5:59.26 | |||||||||
4 | Aida Pasma | 2003 | 433 | 1:25.00 | 2:55.55 | 4:34.77 | 5:54.65 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 6:01.84 | |||||||||
5 | Julia Peltola | 2003 | 412 | 1:22.62 | 2:57.91 | 4:39.35 | 6:00.69 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 5:49.10 | |||||||||
6 | Anna Lehmusvaara | 2005 | 358 | 1:30.74 | 3:06.29 | 4:54.74 | 6:17.95 | |||
Simmis Wanda | ||||||||||
7 | Matilda Lonka | 2003 | 354 | 1:32.08 | 3:13.50 | 4:57.37 | 6:19.38 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 6:42.31 | |||||||||
8 | Ciara Wacklin | 2004 | 354 | 1:36.01 | 3:08.34 | 4:58.41 | 6:19.39 | |||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
9 | Janna Salminen | 2003 | 345 | 1:29.71 | 3:10.57 | 5:00.81 | 6:22.44 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 6:25.25 | |||||||||
10 | Julia Romo | 2003 | 337 | 1:28.76 | 3:06.97 | 5:00.08 | 6:25.62 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 6:26.12 | |||||||||
11 | Vilma Tuokko | 2002 | 331 | 1:30.21 | 3:05.12 | 4:58.97 | 6:28.04 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 6:31.32 | |||||||||
Event 11, 400m Medley Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Shiwen YE (1996) 4:28.43 2012-07-28 |
Nation Seniors: Tanja Kylliäinen (1993) 4:47.07 2014-06-26 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Nea-Amanda Heinola | 2000 | 726 | 1:04.94 | 2:23.10 | 3:50.01 | 4:58.57 | |||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 5:05.12 | |||||||||
2 | Essi-Maria Lillman | 2000 | 661 | 1:11.15 | 2:32.11 | 3:56.89 | 5:08.11 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:01.86 | |||||||||
3 | Raakel Bärlund | 2001 | 602 | 1:07.99 | 2:30.05 | 4:03.12 | 5:17.77 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:08.35 | |||||||||
4 | Helene Hirvonen | 2001 | 592 | 1:12.62 | 2:36.61 | 4:09.15 | 5:19.52 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:19.88 | |||||||||
5 | Millariina Bruce | 2001 | 483 | 1:22.47 | 2:47.94 | 4:20.86 | 5:42.01 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | 5:44.16 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 13:24 |
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 13:36 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 12, 400m Medley Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Michael PHELPS (1985) 4:03.84 2007-04-01 |
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 4:13.29 1994-09-06 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Efim Romanov | 2002 | 527 | 1:06.74 | 2:26.13 | 3:52.55 | 5:01.84 | |||
TaTu Tampere | ||||||||||
2 | Miiro Vartiainen | 2001 | 521 | 1:07.84 | 2:28.06 | 3:56.05 | 5:03.00 | |||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 5:15.09 | |||||||||
3 | Aleksi Koprinen | 2003 | 458 | 1:09.00 | 2:37.25 | 4:05.21 | 5:16.30 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 5:12.61 | |||||||||
4 | Pirkka Perkola | 2001 | 404 | 1:13.89 | 2:38.54 | 4:13.98 | 5:29.77 | |||
TaTu Tampere | ||||||||||
5 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 2002 | 368 | 1:21.34 | 2:47.37 | 4:24.90 | 5:40.06 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 5:37.98 | |||||||||
6 | Elmeri Helander | 2002 | 352 | 1:17.99 | 2:54.72 | 4:31.82 | 5:45.22 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | ||||||||||
7 | Eetu Koskinen | 2002 | 325 | 1:30.46 | 3:02.76 | 4:38.39 | 5:54.62 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 6:07.93 | |||||||||
8 | Jesse Hyppönen | 2004 | 319 | 1:30.72 | 3:05.92 | 4:39.58 | 5:56.56 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 6:34.62 | |||||||||
9 | Tino Lukkaroinen | 2002 | 292 | 1:28.24 | 3:04.03 | 4:47.51 | 6:07.30 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 6:04.09 | |||||||||
- | Nikas Daniel Krjukov | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 6:16.57 | |||||||||
- | Timi Torkkel | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 5:15.27 | |||||||||
- | Urho Läärä | 2002 | DSQ | |||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
SW 6.5 Käännös ei alkanut heti vatsalleen kääntymisen jälkeen | ||||||||||
Event 12, 400m Medley Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Michael PHELPS (1985) 4:03.84 2007-04-01 |
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 4:13.29 1994-09-06 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Jämsä | 1997 | 577 | 1:05.39 | 2:20.80 | 3:41.79 | 4:52.78 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 4:42.44 | |||||||||
2 | Tuomas Ylipelkonen | 2000 | 551 | 1:05.40 | 2:25.16 | 3:51.93 | 4:57.27 | |||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | ||||||||||
3 | Roope Eiserbeck | 1999 | 543 | 1:06.82 | 2:25.21 | 3:50.25 | 4:58.71 | |||
Joensuun Uimaseura | ||||||||||
4 | Jere Kekola | 2000 | 433 | 1:09.78 | 2:33.57 | 4:06.40 | 5:22.26 | |||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 5:08.62 | |||||||||
5 | Roope Ruohtula | 2000 | 385 | 1:09.56 | 2:42.12 | 4:13.98 | 5:35.06 | |||
Joensuun Uimaseura | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 13:36 |
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 14:24 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Jing ZHAO (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 |
Nation Seniors: Mimosa Jallow (1994) 28.20 2015-07-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Kiira Kangasniemi | 2003 | 523 | 33.58 | ||||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 33.13 | |||||||||
2 | Milla Nikkanen | 2002 | 513 | 33.80 | ||||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 32.69 | |||||||||
3 | Jenna Pulkkinen | 2004 | 508 | 33.91 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 33.43 | |||||||||
4 | Saana Yritys | 2003 | 493 | 34.24 | ||||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 34.23 | |||||||||
5 | Kiia Kärkkäinen | 2003 | 481 | 34.52 | ||||||
Heinolan Isku | 34.62 | |||||||||
6 | Venla Pesu | 2002 | 475 | 34.67 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 34.78 | |||||||||
7 | Mirka Mettinen | 2002 | 463 | 34.96 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 35.74 | |||||||||
8 | Lotta Hermonen | 2004 | 444 | 35.45 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 35.04 | |||||||||
9 | Lotta Lehtoila | 2003 | 438 | 35.63 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 35.63 | |||||||||
10 | Viivi Sorri | 2003 | 437 | 35.64 | ||||||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 34.93 | |||||||||
11 | Venla Salminen | 2002 | 434 | 35.73 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
12 | Meri Lauronen | 2002 | 402 | 36.66 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 34.11 | |||||||||
13 | Viivi Kuusinen | 2002 | 397 | 36.81 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 36.02 | |||||||||
14 | Iida Koskiluoto | 2002 | 391 | 37.00 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 36.17 | |||||||||
15 | Elina Palojärvi | 2002 | 364 | 37.87 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 37.61 | |||||||||
16 | Oona Lehtola | 2003 | 350 | 38.38 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 38.72 | |||||||||
17 | Siiri Pitkänen | 2003 | 342 | 38.67 | ||||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 39.92 | |||||||||
18 | Sanni Salmi | 2003 | 340 | 38.75 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 38.78 | |||||||||
19 | Henna Riikonen | 2002 | 338 | 38.83 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | ||||||||||
20 | Aino-Olivia Arola | 2002 | 333 | 39.03 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | ||||||||||
21 | Ronja Hellberg | 2003 | 330 | 39.13 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 37.96 | |||||||||
22 | Soile Auvinen | 2002 | 330 | 39.14 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 38.92 | |||||||||
23 | Maria Yritys | 2002 | 327 | 39.26 | ||||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 41.24 | |||||||||
24 | Anna-Maria Siivonen | 2004 | 288 | 40.95 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 41.24 | |||||||||
25 | Enni Silvennoinen | 2003 | 285 | 41.10 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 42.20 | |||||||||
26 | Maria Hautala | 2003 | 284 | 41.16 | ||||||
Kurikan Ryhti | 43.65 | |||||||||
27 | Anniina Ahonen | 2005 | 281 | 41.30 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 41.91 | |||||||||
28 | Delia Helena Aho | 2003 | 278 | 41.44 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 44.51 | |||||||||
29 | Ada-Maj Saarinen | 2004 | 272 | 41.74 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 43.23 | |||||||||
30 | Nea Kovalainen | 2003 | 267 | 41.99 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 43.06 | |||||||||
31 | Beata Niskanen | 2004 | 265 | 42.08 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 41.49 | |||||||||
32 | Saara Sauranen | 2002 | 264 | 42.13 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 44.31 | |||||||||
33 | Jenni Kurki | 2005 | 263 | 42.19 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 43.53 | |||||||||
34 | Ronja Mustalahti | 2004 | 255 | 42.63 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 45.93 | |||||||||
35 | Heli Kuisma | 2006 | 245 | 43.21 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 43.42 | |||||||||
36 | Elina Syvänne | 2004 | 234 | 43.90 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 43.31 | |||||||||
37 | Inka Raitio | 2004 | 219 | 44.85 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | ||||||||||
38 | Iina Vänttinen | 2006 | 213 | 45.30 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 46.18 | |||||||||
39 | Saga Koho | 2005 | 209 | 45.54 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 45.54 | |||||||||
40 | Fanny Savia | 2005 | 207 | 45.74 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 54.07 | |||||||||
41 | Emma-Mikaela Arola | 2004 | 189 | 47.13 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 55.78 | |||||||||
41 | Sofia Lepistö | 2006 | 189 | 47.13 | ||||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 46.09 | |||||||||
43 | Veera Viskari | 2005 | 167 | 49.07 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 50.20 | |||||||||
44 | Ariel Julienne Jämsen | 2006 | 158 | 50.00 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Riikka Broman | 2006 | 131 | 53.21 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 55.31 | |||||||||
46 | Mirella Mutikainen | 2007 | 130 | 53.35 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
47 | Minea Partanen | 2005 | 130 | 53.36 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
48 | Alexandra Munsterhjelm | 2007 | 115 | 55.57 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
49 | Annabella Sovasto | 2007 | 113 | 55.90 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
50 | Isla Vuohtoniemi | 2007 | 109 | 56.49 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 56.03 | |||||||||
51 | Anna Bernards | 2005 | 98 | 58.57 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 58.31 | |||||||||
52 | Tara Lahtonen | 2004 | 82 | 1:02.04 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
53 | Iina Pasanen | 2007 | 80 | 1:02.76 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Veera Mikkonen | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 48.22 | |||||||||
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Jing ZHAO (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 |
Nation Seniors: Mimosa Jallow (1994) 28.20 2015-07-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Sini Koivu | 1999 | 659 | 31.08 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 30.05 | |||||||||
2 | Erika Ketola | 2000 | 629 | 31.58 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 31.43 | |||||||||
3 | Viola Kilpeläinen | 1998 | 622 | 31.69 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 30.04 | |||||||||
4 | Emma Nieminen | 1996 | 621 | 31.71 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 31.38 | |||||||||
5 | Sonja Pentti | 1999 | 617 | 31.77 | ||||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 31.05 | |||||||||
6 | Peppi Päiviö | 1999 | 574 | 32.56 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 32.03 | |||||||||
7 | Aino Jussila | 2000 | 568 | 32.66 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 31.97 | |||||||||
8 | Noora Kokko | 2001 | 566 | 32.71 | ||||||
Helsingin Uimarit | 31.86 | |||||||||
9 | Marilla Parhiala | 2000 | 564 | 32.74 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 32.61 | |||||||||
10 | Nea Tiesmäki | 2000 | 562 | 32.79 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 32.63 | |||||||||
11 | Henna Kainulainen | 1998 | 547 | 33.07 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 32.96 | |||||||||
12 | Claudia Åvist | 1997 | 546 | 33.10 | ||||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 33.14 | |||||||||
13 | Ida Slöör | 2001 | 539 | 33.25 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 31.82 | |||||||||
14 | Isabel Hagelin | 2001 | 536 | 33.30 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 33.37 | |||||||||
15 | Nina Haltia | 1999 | 519 | 33.67 | ||||||
Vanders | 32.92 | |||||||||
16 | Aino Mononen | 2001 | 512 | 33.81 | ||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 32.78 | |||||||||
17 | Aliisa Liukkonen | 1999 | 509 | 33.89 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 34.71 | |||||||||
18 | Sara Lehtolainen | 1996 | 501 | 34.07 | ||||||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 32.67 | |||||||||
19 | Aura Lehtonen | 1998 | 494 | 34.21 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 33.62 | |||||||||
20 | Noora Angelva | 1999 | 488 | 34.37 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 33.07 | |||||||||
21 | Anna Rantanen | 2001 | 487 | 34.38 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 34.72 | |||||||||
22 | Saana Liikonen | 2001 | 482 | 34.50 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | ||||||||||
23 | Roosa Lehtola | 2001 | 474 | 34.69 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 34.13 | |||||||||
24 | Armi Auvinen | 2000 | 470 | 34.80 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 33.99 | |||||||||
25 | Lotta Auvinen | 2001 | 466 | 34.88 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 34.97 | |||||||||
26 | Cia Wacklin | 2001 | 461 | 35.01 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 34.80 | |||||||||
27 | Senni Ovaskainen | 2001 | 459 | 35.07 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 35.25 | |||||||||
28 | Hanna Hammar | 1998 | 456 | 35.15 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 33.10 | |||||||||
29 | Iida-Maria Rantanen | 1998 | 452 | 35.25 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 34.62 | |||||||||
30 | Olivia Hellsten | 2000 | 451 | 35.28 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 32.60 | |||||||||
31 | Laura Känsäkangas | 1999 | 449 | 35.33 | ||||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 35.40 | |||||||||
32 | Nea Reunanen | 2001 | 443 | 35.49 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 34.29 | |||||||||
33 | Lotta Aho | 1999 | 441 | 35.53 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 35.74 | |||||||||
34 | Ylva Sjölund | 1998 | 434 | 35.72 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 34.30 | |||||||||
35 | Petra Uusikumpu | 2001 | 427 | 35.91 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 34.55 | |||||||||
36 | Jenna Sjöblom | 2001 | 413 | 36.33 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 35.40 | |||||||||
37 | Ciia Korkeamäki | 2001 | 383 | 37.24 | ||||||
Vanders | 34.90 | |||||||||
38 | Vivian Heräjärvi | 2001 | 361 | 37.98 | ||||||
Jämsänkosken Ilves | ||||||||||
39 | Johanna Vieraankivi | 2001 | 356 | 38.18 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 36.61 | |||||||||
40 | Laura Väisänen | 2001 | 311 | 39.90 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 38.53 | |||||||||
41 | Henna Kuivaniemi | 2000 | 263 | 42.23 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | ||||||||||
- | Vilma Ruotsalainen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 30.38 | |||||||||
- | Wilma Engström | 2001 | DSQ | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 40.76 | |||||||||
SW 6.1 Jalat eivät koskettaneet lähdössä seinää | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 14:24 |
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 14:00 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 14, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Liam TANCOCK (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 25.99 1998-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Petteri Haverinen | 2001 | 563 | 29.11 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 27.98 | |||||||||
2 | Elias Kukkonen | 2002 | 514 | 30.01 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 30.34 | |||||||||
3 | Isak Gramén | 2001 | 507 | 30.13 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 29.56 | |||||||||
4 | Rasmus Söderholm | 2002 | 444 | 31.51 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 35.53 | |||||||||
5 | Perttu Somero | 2001 | 442 | 31.54 | ||||||
Lahden Kaleva | 31.83 | |||||||||
6 | Atte Alila | 2001 | 417 | 32.17 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 33.54 | |||||||||
7 | Ruslan Panschin | 2001 | 416 | 32.19 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 31.61 | |||||||||
8 | Risto Martikainen | 2003 | 410 | 32.34 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 32.94 | |||||||||
9 | Eerik Tikkakoski | 2001 | 383 | 33.10 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 33.63 | |||||||||
10 | Pavel Pankratov | 2004 | 344 | 34.30 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 35.23 | |||||||||
11 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2001 | 342 | 34.36 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 37.06 | |||||||||
12 | Urho Läärä | 2002 | 333 | 34.67 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 33.80 | |||||||||
13 | Tino Vehkalahti | 2001 | 329 | 34.82 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 33.14 | |||||||||
14 | Danila Shishinin | 2002 | 325 | 34.96 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 36.39 | |||||||||
15 | Onni Äijälä | 2004 | 302 | 35.82 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 34.37 | |||||||||
16 | Victor Vardeka | 2001 | 297 | 36.03 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | ||||||||||
17 | Alexander Nyman | 2004 | 204 | 40.79 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 39.37 | |||||||||
18 | Joonatan Kuivalainen | 2003 | 194 | 41.52 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 42.68 | |||||||||
19 | Mattias Janhunen | 2003 | 189 | 41.84 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 43.64 | |||||||||
20 | Topias Ojanen | 2002 | 176 | 42.83 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 42.73 | |||||||||
21 | Eero Asikainen | 2004 | 170 | 43.34 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 46.16 | |||||||||
22 | Topi Salminen | 2004 | 167 | 43.58 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 47.71 | |||||||||
23 | Nicolas Nyström | 2008 | 164 | 43.90 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 47.39 | |||||||||
24 | Aleksi Alanko | 2003 | 149 | 45.28 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 43.67 | |||||||||
25 | Miko Mikkola | 2004 | 142 | 46.03 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 44.65 | |||||||||
26 | Leevi Pixa | 2007 | 139 | 46.39 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 47.68 | |||||||||
27 | Nikolai Teiramaa | 2006 | 135 | 46.75 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 47.75 | |||||||||
28 | Joona Jakoaho | 2006 | 129 | 47.53 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 51.90 | |||||||||
29 | Ilari Palva | 2006 | 123 | 48.24 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 49.54 | |||||||||
30 | Leo Hautaniemi | 2004 | 121 | 48.50 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 47.58 | |||||||||
31 | Okko Varpasuo | 2006 | 114 | 49.47 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Joona Korpikoski | 2007 | 114 | 49.51 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 53.13 | |||||||||
32 | Olli Pesonen | 2006 | 114 | 49.51 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 56.77 | |||||||||
34 | Aaro Tumanoff | 2006 | 109 | 50.20 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
35 | Casper Kvist | 2006 | 108 | 50.38 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 54.76 | |||||||||
36 | Luka Pykälistö | 2004 | 108 | 50.43 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
37 | Kendro Bobkov | 2006 | 105 | 50.80 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 49.84 | |||||||||
38 | Iiro Kyllönen | 2005 | 96 | 52.39 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 56.39 | |||||||||
39 | Christian Nummi | 2006 | 96 | 52.45 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Iivari Paananen | 2005 | 95 | 52.65 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | ||||||||||
41 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 2008 | 92 | 53.09 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 52.75 | |||||||||
42 | Tuli Hakkarainen | 2008 | 84 | 54.85 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 57.73 | |||||||||
43 | Eemeli Sipari | 2006 | 71 | 57.80 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 58.79 | |||||||||
- | Juuso Heikkola | 2006 | DNS | |||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 49.67 | |||||||||
- | Miro Järvinen | 2005 | DNS | |||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 46.31 | |||||||||
Event 14, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Liam TANCOCK (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 25.99 1998-07-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Niki Karlsson | 2000 | 690 | 27.20 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 27.00 | |||||||||
2 | Niklas Reunanen | 1998 | 620 | 28.18 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 27.44 | |||||||||
3 | Sami Pakarinen | 1992 | 618 | 28.22 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 27.01 | |||||||||
4 | Lassi Ruohonen | 1998 | 530 | 29.69 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 30.01 | |||||||||
5 | Jami Heinilä | 2000 | 498 | 30.31 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Tuomas Ikonen | 1996 | 482 | 30.64 | ||||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 28.04 | |||||||||
7 | Severi Nieminen | 1999 | 452 | 31.32 | ||||||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 31.03 | |||||||||
8 | Tuomas Herlevi | 1999 | 420 | 32.08 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 32.02 | |||||||||
9 | Joona Salminen | 2000 | 394 | 32.78 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 32.28 | |||||||||
10 | Miska Kurvinen | 1999 | 387 | 32.98 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 33.43 | |||||||||
11 | Artturi Kaarlenkaski | 1997 | 375 | 33.31 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | ||||||||||
12 | Jaakko Koivunen | 1997 | 313 | 35.37 | ||||||
Lapuan Virkiä | ||||||||||
- | Rasmus Kujala | 1999 | DSQ | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 27.87 | |||||||||
SW 6.4 Sukellus yli 15m lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 14:00 |
Results Event 15 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 14:11 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Ruta MEILUTYTE (1997) 29.48 2013-08-03 |
Nation Seniors: Jenna Laukkanen (1995) 30.79 2015-08-08 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Hottinen | 2002 | 480 | 37.63 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 37.11 | |||||||||
2 | Vilhelmiina Wegelius | 2002 | 456 | 38.30 | ||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 38.60 | |||||||||
3 | Aada Taiponen | 2004 | 455 | 38.31 | ||||||
Swimming Team Riksu | 38.42 | |||||||||
4 | Jessika Liimatta | 2004 | 438 | 38.80 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 39.43 | |||||||||
5 | Hanni Riikonen | 2002 | 435 | 38.90 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 38.92 | |||||||||
6 | Emmi Partanen | 2003 | 420 | 39.36 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 40.54 | |||||||||
7 | Aida Pasma | 2003 | 410 | 39.68 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 40.33 | |||||||||
8 | Emma Mustonen | 2002 | 404 | 39.87 | ||||||
Lapuan Virkiä | 39.28 | |||||||||
9 | Aino Kontiainen | 2002 | 397 | 40.10 | ||||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 38.82 | |||||||||
10 | Agneta Kallas | 2002 | 396 | 40.12 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 40.21 | |||||||||
11 | Nikita Ravalt | 2002 | 377 | 40.78 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 42.45 | |||||||||
12 | Iiris Jämsä | 2004 | 377 | 40.79 | ||||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 40.48 | |||||||||
13 | Oona Lehtola | 2003 | 348 | 41.90 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 41.55 | |||||||||
14 | Taiga Yritys | 2003 | 344 | 42.07 | ||||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 44.42 | |||||||||
15 | Jenny Kareinen | 2002 | 343 | 42.08 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 40.33 | |||||||||
16 | Cinja Åvist | 2003 | 339 | 42.25 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 43.40 | |||||||||
17 | Annukka Pihkamäki | 2004 | 337 | 42.33 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 41.47 | |||||||||
18 | Milja Mäkinen | 2004 | 331 | 42.58 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 43.63 | |||||||||
19 | Noora Laitala | 2003 | 319 | 43.11 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 47.30 | |||||||||
20 | Julia Tuura | 2004 | 316 | 43.24 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 44.66 | |||||||||
21 | Nicole Sundell | 2003 | 307 | 43.68 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 42.65 | |||||||||
22 | Miisa Mäkelä | 2002 | 299 | 44.05 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 44.93 | |||||||||
23 | Vilja Saarinen | 2005 | 288 | 44.61 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 45.44 | |||||||||
24 | Julia Huovinen | 2002 | 281 | 44.98 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Jenna Rajahalme | 2002 | 281 | 45.00 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 44.05 | |||||||||
26 | Susanna Kuisma | 2003 | 268 | 45.68 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 43.43 | |||||||||
27 | Hilda Mäkelä | 2005 | 267 | 45.77 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 46.25 | |||||||||
28 | Ada Hakkarainen | 2005 | 264 | 45.91 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 47.70 | |||||||||
29 | Ella Happonen | 2003 | 263 | 45.99 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 47.14 | |||||||||
30 | Tuuli Kammonen | 2004 | 247 | 46.93 | ||||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 46.69 | |||||||||
31 | Saara Sauranen | 2002 | 247 | 46.97 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 48.07 | |||||||||
32 | Sanna Valkonen | 2003 | 246 | 47.04 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 48.07 | |||||||||
33 | Maria Mustonen | 2005 | 231 | 48.00 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 47.51 | |||||||||
34 | Nea Kovalainen | 2003 | 219 | 48.90 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 48.90 | |||||||||
35 | Vilmiina Weckman | 2004 | 205 | 49.96 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 49.76 | |||||||||
36 | Miia Äikäs | 2003 | 189 | 51.28 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 48.20 | |||||||||
37 | Sade Lukkaroinen | 2004 | 172 | 52.98 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 53.00 | |||||||||
38 | Iina Ekholm | 2007 | 171 | 53.09 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 58.54 | |||||||||
39 | Veera Westerlund | 2006 | 165 | 53.65 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 53.23 | |||||||||
40 | Sinna Somppi | 2007 | 156 | 54.74 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 55.00 | |||||||||
41 | Janna Saloniemi | 2009 | 145 | 56.08 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 56.51 | |||||||||
42 | Ella Kostiainen | 2006 | 141 | 56.51 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Isla Vuohtoniemi | 2007 | 136 | 57.25 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 47.80 | |||||||||
44 | Sofia Chadromtseva | 2006 | 130 | 58.14 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 55.89 | |||||||||
45 | Veera Malmelin | 2007 | 129 | 58.28 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 55.20 | |||||||||
46 | Minea Partanen | 2005 | 116 | 1:00.43 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
47 | Anna Bernards | 2005 | 115 | 1:00.53 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
48 | Petra Soini | 2007 | 112 | 1:01.07 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:02.17 | |||||||||
49 | Peppi Värikoski | 2006 | 107 | 1:01.92 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:03.39 | |||||||||
50 | Alexandra Munsterhjelm | 2007 | 102 | 1:02.97 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
51 | Tara Lahtonen | 2004 | 86 | 1:06.64 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Meri Kultaranta | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 46.16 | |||||||||
- | Iina Pasanen | 2007 | DSQ | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
SW 7.5 Perhosuinnin potku (pl. lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen) | ||||||||||
- | Mirella Mutikainen | 2007 | DSQ | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 54.34 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Pinja Posti | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 53.74 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Vlada Guljajeva | 2004 | DSQ | |||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 42.03 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Ruta MEILUTYTE (1997) 29.48 2013-08-03 |
Nation Seniors: Jenna Laukkanen (1995) 30.79 2015-08-08 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Kareinen | 2000 | 709 | 33.05 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 33.25 | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Lehtinen | 2000 | 665 | 33.77 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 34.68 | |||||||||
3 | Veronica Wahlstedt | 2000 | 659 | 33.87 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 34.07 | |||||||||
4 | Aino Ruottu | 2001 | 618 | 34.60 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 34.81 | |||||||||
5 | Nelli Ohvo | 2001 | 578 | 35.39 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 36.14 | |||||||||
6 | Ada Nyström | 2001 | 574 | 35.47 | ||||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 35.47 | |||||||||
7 | Johanna Suova | 1999 | 536 | 36.27 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 35.98 | |||||||||
8 | Tanja Ruohoniemi | 1995 | 526 | 36.50 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 37.77 | |||||||||
9 | Iiris Himanto | 2001 | 522 | 36.59 | ||||||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 36.36 | |||||||||
10 | Myra Bengts | 2000 | 515 | 36.77 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 37.68 | |||||||||
11 | Emma Nieminen | 1996 | 512 | 36.83 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 36.15 | |||||||||
12 | Milla-Marita Anttila | 2000 | 510 | 36.88 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 37.42 | |||||||||
13 | Saija Mikkonen | 2001 | 497 | 37.20 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 35.92 | |||||||||
14 | Inka-Liisa Puttonen | 1995 | 492 | 37.33 | ||||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | ||||||||||
15 | Roosa Andelin | 1998 | 482 | 37.58 | ||||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 37.11 | |||||||||
16 | Maija Liukkonen | 2001 | 478 | 37.68 | ||||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 37.00 | |||||||||
17 | Isabel Hagelin | 2001 | 427 | 39.13 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Lotta Rutanen | 1974 | 410 | 39.67 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 38.47 | |||||||||
19 | Helena Knaapi | 1999 | 408 | 39.74 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 38.70 | |||||||||
20 | Fanny Virtanen | 2000 | 385 | 40.52 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 40.73 | |||||||||
21 | Minttu-Marie Rasinpää | 2001 | 381 | 40.64 | ||||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 40.26 | |||||||||
22 | Siiri Salokorpi | 2000 | 357 | 41.53 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 39.69 | |||||||||
23 | Noora Vallinen | 1998 | 352 | 41.72 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 38.53 | |||||||||
24 | Tara Hintsanen | 2000 | 343 | 42.11 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 42.09 | |||||||||
25 | Erja Tiljander | 2000 | 255 | 46.47 | ||||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 46.09 | |||||||||
26 | Jessika Markkanen | 1999 | 237 | 47.63 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 47.10 | |||||||||
27 | Wilma Engström | 2001 | 152 | 55.17 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 14:11 |
Results Event 16 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 14:21 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Adam PEATY (1994) 26.42 2015-08-04 |
Nation Seniors: Eetu Karvonen (1986) 27.39 2009-05-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Atte Pennanen | 2001 | 531 | 32.61 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 33.63 | |||||||||
2 | Pyry Nurminen | 2001 | 515 | 32.96 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 33.62 | |||||||||
3 | Ossi Kleimola | 2001 | 513 | 32.99 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 33.83 | |||||||||
4 | Eetu Einto | 2001 | 498 | 33.32 | ||||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 32.88 | |||||||||
5 | Herman Widbom | 2001 | 490 | 33.50 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 34.22 | |||||||||
6 | Joel Knaapi | 2001 | 485 | 33.62 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 35.42 | |||||||||
7 | Juho Laukkanen | 2001 | 452 | 34.41 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 34.63 | |||||||||
8 | Petr Pankratov | 2002 | 402 | 35.77 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 35.17 | |||||||||
9 | Niklas Linnanen | 2001 | 391 | 36.11 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 34.64 | |||||||||
10 | Oskar Turunen | 2003 | 389 | 36.19 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 37.54 | |||||||||
11 | Lauri Uosukainen | 2002 | 366 | 36.93 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 39.43 | |||||||||
12 | Sami Uusikumpu | 2003 | 351 | 37.42 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 36.20 | |||||||||
13 | Aapo Puikkonen | 2001 | 348 | 37.54 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 36.90 | |||||||||
14 | Matias Vikman | 2001 | 321 | 38.56 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 40.48 | |||||||||
15 | Olavi Saarinen | 2002 | 309 | 39.05 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 42.27 | |||||||||
16 | Oskari Repo | 2003 | 308 | 39.12 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 39.95 | |||||||||
17 | Tino Lukkaroinen | 2002 | 305 | 39.23 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 40.05 | |||||||||
18 | Reko Ojalainen | 2001 | 296 | 39.62 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 40.33 | |||||||||
19 | Aapo Löyttyniemi | 2001 | 291 | 39.86 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 39.99 | |||||||||
20 | Lassi Niemi | 2004 | 274 | 40.65 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 41.24 | |||||||||
21 | Georg Närjä | 2002 | 255 | 41.63 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 40.69 | |||||||||
22 | Veikka Weckman | 2001 | 254 | 41.67 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 42.10 | |||||||||
23 | Herkko Lajas | 2001 | 249 | 41.95 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 44.02 | |||||||||
24 | Joona Mikkola | 2001 | 246 | 42.13 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | ||||||||||
25 | Olli Paukola | 2003 | 244 | 42.23 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 42.73 | |||||||||
26 | Anton Petrov | 2004 | 172 | 47.42 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 47.34 | |||||||||
27 | Emil Ahvonen | 2005 | 170 | 47.63 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 45.65 | |||||||||
28 | Niko Akkanen | 2003 | 166 | 48.03 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 46.08 | |||||||||
29 | Jeremy Valkeavuori | 2004 | 159 | 48.72 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 52.76 | |||||||||
30 | Joonas Nieminen | 2003 | 136 | 51.25 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 48.94 | |||||||||
31 | Kasperi Miettinen | 2006 | 136 | 51.28 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 51.60 | |||||||||
32 | Ilari Palva | 2006 | 133 | 51.71 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 56.94 | |||||||||
33 | Tuomas Lehtonen | 2005 | 128 | 52.32 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 54.88 | |||||||||
34 | Luka Pykälistö | 2004 | 127 | 52.48 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 51.31 | |||||||||
35 | Robert Timofejev | 2004 | 127 | 52.52 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 51.98 | |||||||||
36 | Juuso Heikkola | 2006 | 123 | 53.03 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 52.13 | |||||||||
37 | Kasper Kytö | 2005 | 111 | 54.92 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 57.67 | |||||||||
38 | Olli Pesonen | 2006 | 92 | 58.44 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:01.04 | |||||||||
39 | Okko Varpasuo | 2006 | 91 | 58.66 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:01.83 | |||||||||
40 | Kendro Bobkov | 2006 | 87 | 59.44 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 59.98 | |||||||||
41 | Elmo Taipale | 2005 | 70 | 1:03.98 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:05.86 | |||||||||
- | Eero Ala-Karvia | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Uinti Tampere | 38.89 | |||||||||
- | Eetu Partanen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 37.09 | |||||||||
- | Kristian Kanerva | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 44.05 | |||||||||
- | Timi Torkkel | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 34.61 | |||||||||
- | Christian Nummi | 2006 | DSQ | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 56.69 | |||||||||
SW 7.5 Jalkaterä sisäänpäin potkussa | ||||||||||
- | Jesse Virkkala | 2004 | DSQ | |||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 52.05 | |||||||||
SW 7.3 Käsiveto ohi lantiolinjan (pl. lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen) | ||||||||||
- | Tuli Hakkarainen | 2008 | DSQ | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:12.59 | |||||||||
SW 7.2 Käsiliikkeet eivät samassa vaakasuorassa tasossa | ||||||||||
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Adam PEATY (1994) 26.42 2015-08-04 |
Nation Seniors: Eetu Karvonen (1986) 27.39 2009-05-10 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Andrei Tuomola | 1989 | 839 | 28.01 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 27.93 | |||||||||
2 | Mikael Laakso | 1997 | 709 | 29.62 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 29.76 | |||||||||
3 | Uula Aurén | 1991 | 697 | 29.79 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Miika Nuorinko | 1996 | 655 | 30.42 | ||||||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 29.77 | |||||||||
5 | Bruce Clayhills | 1997 | 637 | 30.70 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 30.08 | |||||||||
6 | Jyri Lähde | 1996 | 625 | 30.89 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 30.33 | |||||||||
7 | Miika Pentti | 1997 | 623 | 30.92 | ||||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 31.29 | |||||||||
8 | Juha Hyvärinen | 1998 | 586 | 31.56 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 31.68 | |||||||||
9 | Roope Ruohtula | 2000 | 585 | 31.58 | ||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 31.81 | |||||||||
10 | Juha Jernvall | 2000 | 526 | 32.71 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 32.73 | |||||||||
11 | Tino Laine | 1998 | 498 | 33.32 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 32.18 | |||||||||
12 | Ville Laukkanen | 1999 | 468 | 34.02 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 34.69 | |||||||||
13 | Teemu Viitanen | 2000 | 453 | 34.39 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 33.85 | |||||||||
14 | Joonatan Mustonen | 1997 | 442 | 34.67 | ||||||
Lapuan Virkiä | 35.38 | |||||||||
15 | Joona Salminen | 2000 | 380 | 36.46 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 38.99 | |||||||||
16 | Lauri Ytti | 1999 | 376 | 36.58 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 39.20 | |||||||||
17 | Lauri Koskela | 1999 | 367 | 36.88 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 35.41 | |||||||||
18 | Daniel Laurila | 1996 | 355 | 37.31 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 36.90 | |||||||||
19 | William Söderling | 1999 | 78 | 1:01.83 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 59.63 | |||||||||
20 | Perttu Salmenhaara | 1977 | 30 | 1:24.34 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:20.77 | |||||||||
- | Alari Pakarinen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 31.65 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 14:21 |
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 16:20 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 17, 1500m Freestyle Women, Finals 0 years and older |
World Seniors: Katie LEDECKY (1997) 15:25.48 2015-08-04 |
Nation Seniors: Eva Lehtonen (1991) 16:52.77 2009-08-14 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status |
Club | EntryTime | Code | 500m | 600m | 700m | 800m | ||||
900m | 1000m | 1100m | 1200m | |||||||
1300m | 1400m | |||||||||
1 | Heini Tähkä | 1998 | 624 | 1:08.86 | 2:22.20 | 3:35.54 | 4:48.46 | 18:02.70 | ||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 18:02.92 | 6:01.05 | 7:12.58 | 8:24.42 | 9:36.96 | |||||
10:49.43 | 12:02.20 | 13:14.19 | 14:27.02 | |||||||
15:39.58 | 16:51.75 | |||||||||
2 | Emma Koiranen | 2001 | 570 | 1:07.10 | 2:19.95 | 3:34.02 | 4:48.13 | 18:35.90 | ||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 6:01.46 | 7:15.97 | 8:32.20 | 9:47.73 | ||||||
11:01.88 | 12:16.68 | 13:31.80 | 14:48.52 | |||||||
16:05.51 | 17:21.26 | |||||||||
3 | Anniina Perkiö | 1999 | 523 | 1:14.09 | 2:32.23 | 3:50.03 | 5:07.40 | 19:08.55 | ||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 6:26.29 | 7:42.31 | 8:59.08 | 10:16.31 | ||||||
11:33.25 | 12:50.44 | 14:07.22 | 15:23.61 | |||||||
16:39.84 | 17:55.74 | |||||||||
4 | Milla Hyttinen | 2003 | 489 | 1:15.82 | 2:34.36 | 3:53.25 | 5:12.64 | 19:34.21 | ||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 6:32.42 | 7:51.67 | 9:10.65 | 10:30.07 | ||||||
11:49.18 | 13:08.35 | 14:27.60 | 15:45.68 | |||||||
17:03.22 | 18:20.04 | |||||||||
5 | Sanna Saarinen | 1998 | 466 | 1:11.17 | 2:28.34 | 3:45.93 | 5:04.65 | 19:53.03 | ||
Simmis Wanda | 6:23.92 | 7:43.75 | 9:03.91 | 10:25.06 | ||||||
11:46.29 | 13:07.51 | 14:28.26 | 15:49.89 | |||||||
17:11.91 | 18:32.92 | |||||||||
6 | Hilla Kuuva | 2003 | 433 | 1:14.28 | 2:33.58 | 3:53.14 | 5:12.89 | 20:22.56 | ||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 20:13.00 | 6:33.09 | 7:53.46 | 9:14.08 | 10:35.70 | |||||
11:58.77 | 13:22.12 | 14:46.38 | 16:10.65 | |||||||
17:34.75 | 18:59.30 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 16:20 |
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 16:53 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 18, 1500m Freestyle Men, Finals 0 years and older |
World Seniors: Yang SUN (1991) 14:31.02 2012-08-04 |
Nation Seniors: Matias Koski (1994) 15:09.17 2012-03-31 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status |
Club | EntryTime | Code | 500m | 600m | 700m | 800m | ||||
900m | 1000m | 1100m | 1200m | |||||||
1300m | 1400m | |||||||||
1 | Jasper Pullinen | 1999 | 599 | 1:04.45 | 2:12.46 | 3:21.07 | 4:30.09 | 17:12.73 | ||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 16:30.46 | 5:39.53 | 6:48.78 | 7:58.55 | 9:08.32 | |||||
10:18.68 | 11:29.43 | 12:38.78 | 13:47.71 | |||||||
14:56.88 | 16:05.74 | |||||||||
2 | Elias Herlevi | 2000 | 578 | 1:04.82 | 2:13.24 | 3:22.96 | 4:33.36 | 17:25.30 | ||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 17:21.11 | 5:44.09 | 6:54.51 | 8:05.20 | 9:15.70 | |||||
10:25.80 | 11:35.45 | 12:45.10 | 13:55.05 | |||||||
15:06.10 | 16:17.00 | |||||||||
3 | Kirill Egorov | 2000 | 561 | 1:05.77 | 2:15.15 | 3:24.64 | 4:35.01 | 17:35.77 | ||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 17:45.05 | 5:45.99 | 6:57.23 | 8:07.96 | 9:18.85 | |||||
10:29.97 | 11:41.34 | 12:52.77 | 14:04.72 | |||||||
15:16.24 | 16:28.02 | |||||||||
4 | Rasmus Virta | 1998 | 519 | 1:07.14 | 2:18.89 | 3:31.22 | 4:44.36 | 18:03.58 | ||
Cetus Espoo | 17:39.46 | 5:56.76 | 7:10.23 | 8:23.18 | 9:36.19 | |||||
10:48.59 | 12:01.21 | 13:13.77 | 14:26.66 | |||||||
15:39.34 | 16:52.47 | |||||||||
5 | Harald Åström | 2001 | 501 | 1:08.19 | 2:20.74 | 3:33.90 | 4:48.15 | 18:16.56 | ||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 18:23.71 | 6:02.14 | 7:15.40 | 8:29.31 | 9:43.00 | |||||
10:55.64 | 12:11.11 | 13:25.11 | 14:39.32 | |||||||
15:52.28 | 17:05.53 | |||||||||
6 | Eemeli Raninen | 2001 | 490 | 1:07.49 | 2:19.15 | 3:31.56 | 4:44.28 | 18:24.13 | ||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 18:09.09 | 5:57.61 | 7:11.09 | 8:25.50 | 9:40.33 | |||||
10:54.98 | 12:09.06 | 13:24.25 | 14:39.71 | |||||||
15:54.82 | 17:09.97 | |||||||||
7 | Danila Shishinin | 2002 | 334 | 1:12.94 | 2:31.94 | 3:51.88 | 5:12.68 | 20:54.25 | ||
ORCA Helsinki | 6:34.66 | 7:56.11 | 9:18.48 | 10:43.22 | ||||||
12:08.12 | 13:32.91 | 14:59.07 | 16:26.42 | |||||||
17:55.46 | 19:24.21 | |||||||||
8 | Joona Kuitu | 2004 | 281 | 1:20.54 | 2:47.29 | 4:14.56 | 5:42.93 | 22:08.54 | ||
Simmis Wanda | 7:12.30 | 8:39.75 | 10:09.44 | 11:39.39 | ||||||
13:11.39 | 14:42.79 | 16:16.57 | 17:48.77 | |||||||
19:18.08 | 20:46.81 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 16:53 |
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 17:25 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 19, 200m Medley Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Ariana KUKORS (1989) 2:06.15 2009-07-27 |
Nation Seniors: Tanja Kylliäinen (1993) 2:14.20 2015-11-14 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Minttu Paalanen | 2003 | 521 | 32.61 | 1:13.81 | 2:00.91 | 2:36.65 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:38.20 | |||||||||
2 | Laura Kellberg | 2003 | 497 | 33.73 | 1:14.24 | 2:03.55 | 2:39.15 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:44.07 | |||||||||
3 | Mirka Mettinen | 2002 | 497 | 33.37 | 1:16.72 | 2:00.58 | 2:39.16 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:38.76 | |||||||||
4 | Emma Johansson | 2003 | 477 | 35.62 | 1:18.65 | 2:06.12 | 2:41.39 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:41.37 | |||||||||
5 | Kaisa Himanen | 2003 | 474 | 34.08 | 1:16.23 | 2:04.81 | 2:41.65 | |||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 2:44.15 | |||||||||
6 | Jenna Pulkkinen | 2004 | 472 | 34.25 | 1:16.98 | 2:05.04 | 2:41.91 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:37.43 | |||||||||
7 | Róza Nagy | 2003 | 470 | 34.40 | 1:17.52 | 2:05.32 | 2:42.16 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:42.98 | |||||||||
8 | Greta Beszteri | 2004 | 467 | 36.20 | 1:19.34 | 2:04.98 | 2:42.51 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:46.97 | |||||||||
8 | Venla Salminen | 2002 | 467 | 36.07 | 1:21.64 | 2:09.15 | 2:42.51 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:40.93 | |||||||||
10 | Julia Sairanen | 2003 | 457 | 36.56 | 1:21.08 | 2:07.70 | 2:43.69 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:42.85 | |||||||||
11 | Jutta Jauhiainen | 2004 | 433 | 37.18 | 1:22.38 | 2:11.77 | 2:46.63 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:53.54 | |||||||||
12 | Ida Mäki-Hokkonen | 2004 | 432 | 34.96 | 1:18.35 | 2:08.04 | 2:46.83 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | ||||||||||
13 | Anni Turkkila | 2002 | 430 | 33.19 | 1:18.62 | 2:07.67 | 2:47.09 | |||
Jämsänkosken Ilves | ||||||||||
14 | Milla-Lotta Tapanainen | 2003 | 429 | 37.88 | 1:22.80 | 2:09.31 | 2:47.15 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:48.44 | |||||||||
15 | Veera Säämänen | 2004 | 427 | 36.50 | 1:19.84 | 2:10.62 | 2:47.46 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:46.09 | |||||||||
16 | Julia Peltola | 2003 | 423 | 35.48 | 1:19.42 | 2:10.18 | 2:47.94 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:47.89 | |||||||||
17 | Lotta Hermonen | 2004 | 417 | 37.14 | 1:20.56 | 2:12.13 | 2:48.78 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:54.28 | |||||||||
18 | Oona Lehtola | 2003 | 417 | 38.43 | 1:22.31 | 2:10.36 | 2:48.81 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 2:52.38 | |||||||||
19 | Sini Korin | 2003 | 416 | 36.11 | 1:19.07 | 2:10.45 | 2:48.90 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:44.17 | |||||||||
20 | Helmiina Toivonen | 2004 | 414 | 37.11 | 1:23.13 | 2:10.77 | 2:49.20 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:44.56 | |||||||||
21 | Moona Korpikoski | 2005 | 404 | 37.09 | 1:23.59 | 2:12.31 | 2:50.52 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:50.54 | |||||||||
22 | Sofia Långström | 2003 | 401 | 35.06 | 1:22.68 | 2:12.09 | 2:50.91 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:48.89 | |||||||||
23 | Janna Salminen | 2003 | 384 | 36.83 | 1:20.73 | 2:15.36 | 2:53.47 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:54.61 | |||||||||
24 | Julia Romo | 2003 | 379 | 35.63 | 1:21.00 | 2:14.66 | 2:54.14 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:57.13 | |||||||||
25 | Ronja Myllykallio | 2003 | 379 | 38.07 | 1:22.80 | 2:15.35 | 2:54.20 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:46.51 | |||||||||
26 | Jessika Liimatta | 2004 | 370 | 38.71 | 1:26.51 | 2:13.81 | 2:55.62 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 3:00.43 | |||||||||
27 | Anna Mattila | 2004 | 366 | 37.62 | 1:26.11 | 2:17.93 | 2:56.25 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 3:02.21 | |||||||||
28 | Iiris Jämsä | 2004 | 364 | 36.82 | 1:25.83 | 2:17.33 | 2:56.63 | |||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 2:59.36 | |||||||||
29 | Iida Koskiluoto | 2002 | 363 | 35.11 | 1:21.91 | 2:14.27 | 2:56.64 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:48.47 | |||||||||
30 | Milja Mäkinen | 2004 | 359 | 37.66 | 1:25.17 | 2:17.51 | 2:57.37 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 3:00.37 | |||||||||
31 | Matilda Lonka | 2003 | 352 | 39.62 | 1:28.33 | 2:18.68 | 2:58.56 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 3:03.90 | |||||||||
32 | Martina Uusitalo | 2003 | 346 | 43.16 | 1:27.36 | 2:20.92 | 2:59.50 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:06.07 | |||||||||
33 | Roona Karola | 2004 | 346 | 39.89 | 1:24.56 | 2:19.71 | 2:59.59 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 3:07.71 | |||||||||
34 | Veera Saarelainen | 2002 | 345 | 34.54 | 1:22.79 | 2:21.99 | 2:59.80 | |||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 2:52.59 | |||||||||
35 | Veera Skinnari | 2003 | 345 | 38.42 | 1:25.27 | 2:18.32 | 2:59.82 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:59.22 | |||||||||
36 | Vilma Tuokko | 2002 | 343 | 37.04 | 1:23.47 | 2:18.29 | 3:00.16 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:59.70 | |||||||||
37 | Minea Wiren | 2003 | 335 | 40.21 | 1:28.04 | 2:18.09 | 3:01.56 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 3:05.40 | |||||||||
38 | Ada Hakkarainen | 2005 | 333 | 40.46 | 1:29.10 | 2:21.45 | 3:01.79 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 3:02.27 | |||||||||
39 | Siiri Pitkänen | 2003 | 333 | 39.86 | 1:27.05 | 2:21.75 | 3:01.83 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 3:00.16 | |||||||||
40 | Edit Kull | 2003 | 329 | 40.90 | 1:30.44 | 2:20.13 | 3:02.57 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:26.87 | |||||||||
41 | Siiri Hargreaves | 2003 | 320 | 40.34 | 1:26.82 | 2:23.87 | 3:04.27 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:09.60 | |||||||||
42 | Maija Hinkkala | 2005 | 320 | 39.86 | 1:27.09 | 2:23.17 | 3:04.28 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 3:08.94 | |||||||||
43 | Jenny Kareinen | 2002 | 316 | 40.78 | 1:30.42 | 2:22.64 | 3:05.03 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 3:06.12 | |||||||||
44 | Annika Alanen | 2003 | 313 | 41.82 | 1:30.47 | 2:26.26 | 3:05.63 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Anniina Ahonen | 2005 | 312 | 40.77 | 1:30.18 | 2:26.52 | 3:05.76 | |||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 3:01.90 | |||||||||
46 | Milla Hännikäinen | 2004 | 311 | 40.01 | 1:30.91 | 2:25.59 | 3:06.09 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 3:07.34 | |||||||||
47 | Sivi Juvakka | 2005 | 307 | 42.27 | 1:31.62 | 2:24.58 | 3:06.76 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 3:08.19 | |||||||||
48 | Noora Laitala | 2003 | 305 | 41.81 | 1:29.10 | 2:25.09 | 3:07.34 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 3:16.30 | |||||||||
49 | Saara Sauranen | 2002 | 294 | 43.33 | 1:30.18 | 2:27.21 | 3:09.55 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 3:14.33 | |||||||||
50 | Nanna Sinerkari | 2004 | 284 | 41.66 | 1:32.46 | 2:29.36 | 3:11.86 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:59.11 | |||||||||
51 | Jenna Nousiainen | 2005 | 270 | 41.73 | 1:29.24 | 2:28.73 | 3:14.98 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 3:09.96 | |||||||||
52 | Henna Riikonen | 2002 | 254 | 46.50 | 1:39.23 | 2:36.10 | 3:18.96 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 3:18.46 | |||||||||
53 | Iina Vänttinen | 2006 | 247 | 46.57 | 1:40.49 | 2:37.61 | 3:20.74 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 3:27.93 | |||||||||
54 | Ronja Mustalahti | 2004 | 241 | 50.16 | 1:42.69 | 2:38.49 | 3:22.64 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 3:28.68 | |||||||||
55 | Hilla Hyvärinen | 2004 | 227 | 44.63 | 1:42.74 | 2:42.80 | 3:26.74 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
56 | Iina Ekholm | 2007 | 179 | 49.13 | 1:47.10 | 2:52.00 | 3:43.64 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 3:48.07 | |||||||||
- | Nea Grundström | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 3:21.81 | |||||||||
- | Iida Savulahti | 2004 | DSQ | Ru | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 3:04.98 | |||||||||
SW 7.6 Väärä uintisykli (=1 käsiveto, 1 potku), paitsi käännökseen / maaliin tullessa | ||||||||||
- | Kreetta Somero | 2004 | DSQ | |||||||
Lahden Kaleva | ||||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 19, 200m Medley Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Ariana KUKORS (1989) 2:06.15 2009-07-27 |
Nation Seniors: Tanja Kylliäinen (1993) 2:14.20 2015-11-14 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Ruotsalainen | 1996 | 738 | 30.47 | 1:05.30 | 1:45.79 | 2:19.56 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:18.86 | |||||||||
2 | Essi-Maria Lillman | 2000 | 698 | 30.69 | 1:08.37 | 1:48.88 | 2:22.16 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:23.75 | |||||||||
3 | Adelia Spångberg | 1999 | 620 | 31.09 | 1:10.36 | 1:54.15 | 2:27.83 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:24.59 | |||||||||
4 | Vilma Oura | 2001 | 591 | 30.27 | 1:07.66 | 1:56.39 | 2:30.25 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:25.80 | |||||||||
5 | Raakel Bärlund | 2001 | 583 | 31.33 | 1:11.28 | 1:56.85 | 2:30.97 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:26.60 | |||||||||
6 | Helene Hirvonen | 2001 | 581 | 32.95 | 1:13.49 | 1:58.18 | 2:31.09 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:31.49 | |||||||||
7 | Ida Slöör | 2001 | 575 | 33.72 | 1:13.15 | 1:57.83 | 2:31.59 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:29.40 | |||||||||
8 | Meri Parviainen | 1998 | 571 | 31.84 | 1:11.05 | 1:57.60 | 2:31.95 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 2:31.33 | |||||||||
9 | Sofia Lehtinen | 2000 | 571 | 34.00 | 1:13.71 | 1:56.26 | 2:32.01 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:35.84 | |||||||||
10 | Aliisa Liukkonen | 1999 | 561 | 32.51 | 1:12.60 | 1:55.75 | 2:32.88 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:34.52 | |||||||||
11 | Alissa Eloranta | 1999 | 557 | 32.57 | 1:14.29 | 2:00.70 | 2:33.23 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:30.76 | |||||||||
12 | Jade Pönni | 1997 | 544 | 32.50 | 1:12.89 | 1:56.59 | 2:34.49 | |||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 2:37.51 | |||||||||
13 | Janna Appelberg | 2001 | 519 | 32.79 | 1:16.44 | 2:01.42 | 2:36.90 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:33.37 | |||||||||
14 | Emilia Flyckt | 2001 | 510 | 33.33 | 1:17.22 | 1:58.35 | 2:37.85 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:34.94 | |||||||||
15 | Roosa Lehtola | 2001 | 507 | 33.32 | 1:13.35 | 2:00.73 | 2:38.13 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:39.20 | |||||||||
16 | Johanna Suova | 1999 | 489 | 33.19 | 1:17.14 | 2:02.46 | 2:39.99 | |||
Uinti Tampere | 2:37.55 | |||||||||
17 | Saana Liikonen | 2001 | 479 | 34.30 | 1:15.41 | 2:02.96 | 2:41.12 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | ||||||||||
18 | Lotta Auvinen | 2001 | 476 | 35.39 | 1:17.64 | 2:04.08 | 2:41.42 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:37.94 | |||||||||
19 | Kia Karike | 1999 | 459 | 35.00 | 1:18.06 | 2:06.15 | 2:43.38 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:39.85 | |||||||||
20 | Myra Bengts | 2000 | 448 | 35.30 | 1:21.77 | 2:06.65 | 2:44.81 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:49.93 | |||||||||
21 | Anni Hirvo | 2001 | 417 | 35.60 | 1:21.67 | 2:10.63 | 2:48.78 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:40.83 | |||||||||
22 | Nea Reunanen | 2001 | 411 | 34.24 | 1:19.88 | 2:12.71 | 2:49.58 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:41.70 | |||||||||
23 | Niina Roiko-Jokela | 2001 | 408 | 39.11 | 1:24.01 | 2:11.83 | 2:50.03 | |||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 2:50.81 | |||||||||
24 | Maija Liukkonen | 2001 | 387 | 39.58 | 1:25.83 | 2:12.10 | 2:52.94 | |||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 2:52.28 | |||||||||
25 | Henna Kuivaniemi | 2000 | 327 | 39.98 | 1:28.24 | 2:21.16 | 3:02.91 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 3:00.99 | |||||||||
- | Aino Mononen | 2001 | DSQ | |||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 2:35.56 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Siiri Friman | 2001 | DSQ | su | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 2:58.12 | |||||||||
SW 9.3 Uintiosuus ei päättynyt ao. lajin mukaisesti | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 17:25 |
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 17:41 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 20, 200m Medley Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Ryan LOCHTE (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 |
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 1:58.16 1994-09-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Isak Gramén | 2001 | 527 | 29.14 | 1:05.55 | 1:46.01 | 2:21.10 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:19.91 | |||||||||
2 | Antti Leppänen | 2002 | 526 | 31.36 | 1:07.61 | 1:48.10 | 2:21.22 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:19.68 | |||||||||
3 | Petteri Haverinen | 2001 | 501 | 29.23 | 1:06.13 | 1:48.58 | 2:23.47 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:22.36 | |||||||||
4 | Atte Pennanen | 2001 | 494 | 30.47 | 1:09.21 | 1:50.26 | 2:24.20 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:25.96 | |||||||||
5 | Aleksi Helminen | 2001 | 479 | 30.65 | 1:10.18 | 1:51.51 | 2:25.66 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:24.55 | |||||||||
6 | Aleksi Koprinen | 2003 | 467 | 30.54 | 1:09.61 | 1:53.28 | 2:26.86 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:27.04 | |||||||||
7 | Herman Widbom | 2001 | 465 | 30.80 | 1:12.70 | 1:53.04 | 2:27.12 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:26.20 | |||||||||
8 | Daniel Rinne | 2002 | 461 | 30.32 | 1:11.23 | 1:53.64 | 2:27.53 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:29.90 | |||||||||
9 | Mihail Khanoukaev | 2002 | 460 | 31.75 | 1:13.69 | 1:55.05 | 2:27.67 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:32.16 | |||||||||
10 | Lassi Haimi | 2003 | 459 | 31.79 | 1:12.84 | 1:53.61 | 2:27.70 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:29.99 | |||||||||
11 | Perttu Mikkola | 2001 | 439 | 30.30 | 1:09.60 | 1:55.83 | 2:29.96 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:32.17 | |||||||||
12 | Leo Mikkonen | 2002 | 433 | 31.65 | 1:11.30 | 1:56.97 | 2:30.68 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:34.31 | |||||||||
13 | Pirkka Perkola | 2001 | 407 | 30.79 | 1:11.62 | 1:57.15 | 2:33.71 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 2:40.12 | |||||||||
14 | Roope Tsutsunen | 2002 | 399 | 33.07 | 1:13.60 | 1:59.89 | 2:34.74 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:37.15 | |||||||||
15 | Niilo Olander | 2001 | 399 | 33.18 | 1:16.04 | 1:59.77 | 2:34.85 | |||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 2:39.23 | |||||||||
16 | Mio Harju | 2002 | 398 | 32.50 | 1:12.83 | 1:59.68 | 2:34.92 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 2:35.68 | |||||||||
17 | Eemeli Raninen | 2001 | 394 | 31.36 | 1:12.30 | 1:58.66 | 2:35.42 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:28.73 | |||||||||
18 | Elmeri Helander | 2002 | 381 | 33.43 | 1:19.65 | 2:05.04 | 2:37.24 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:49.61 | |||||||||
19 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 2002 | 375 | 34.65 | 1:14.90 | 2:01.98 | 2:38.01 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:37.59 | |||||||||
20 | Matias Ola | 2002 | 352 | 34.95 | 1:18.92 | 2:03.19 | 2:41.40 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 2:47.26 | |||||||||
21 | Luukas Vainio | 2003 | 350 | 35.59 | 1:17.76 | 2:05.38 | 2:41.69 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:43.83 | |||||||||
22 | Aapo Puikkonen | 2001 | 347 | 34.68 | 1:17.07 | 2:05.82 | 2:42.08 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 2:40.18 | |||||||||
23 | Niklas Linnanen | 2001 | 346 | 34.89 | 1:22.79 | 2:07.43 | 2:42.29 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:42.26 | |||||||||
24 | Ville Savulahti | 2003 | 341 | 36.52 | 1:20.99 | 2:06.47 | 2:43.15 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 2:41.35 | |||||||||
25 | Max Åström | 2002 | 338 | 34.66 | 1:17.97 | 2:06.09 | 2:43.57 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:46.75 | |||||||||
26 | Eetu Koskinen | 2002 | 333 | 38.12 | 1:22.12 | 2:07.92 | 2:44.31 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:43.34 | |||||||||
27 | Panu Kautto | 2003 | 331 | 35.58 | 1:20.27 | 2:10.65 | 2:44.80 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 2:46.28 | |||||||||
28 | Alexander Huhtala | 2003 | 326 | 39.06 | 1:20.62 | 2:08.43 | 2:45.51 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:56.99 | |||||||||
29 | Nikas Daniel Krjukov | 2002 | 322 | 36.42 | 1:21.10 | 2:10.24 | 2:46.23 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:49.57 | |||||||||
30 | Pavel Pankratov | 2004 | 321 | 35.47 | 1:18.98 | 2:07.25 | 2:46.44 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 2:35.60 | |||||||||
31 | Matias Rasinmäki | 2003 | 317 | 34.43 | 1:18.94 | 2:09.33 | 2:47.10 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:52.03 | |||||||||
32 | Niilo Kilpeläinen | 2004 | 316 | 35.63 | 1:19.82 | 2:09.09 | 2:47.29 | |||
TaTu Tampere | 2:47.49 | |||||||||
33 | Aapo Koskinen | 2004 | 305 | 40.05 | 1:22.86 | 2:10.93 | 2:49.24 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:55.76 | |||||||||
34 | Jesse Hyppönen | 2004 | 304 | 37.06 | 1:24.11 | 2:10.34 | 2:49.54 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:49.65 | |||||||||
35 | Onni Järvinen | 2002 | 281 | 39.38 | 1:25.81 | 2:14.33 | 2:53.93 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Akseli Leppänen | 2004 | 268 | 38.74 | 1:24.77 | 2:17.24 | 2:56.78 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:57.14 | |||||||||
37 | Waldemar Palombi | 2004 | 255 | 40.25 | 1:29.75 | 2:22.86 | 2:59.64 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 3:00.21 | |||||||||
38 | Herkko Lajas | 2001 | 251 | 37.44 | 1:24.18 | 2:19.85 | 3:00.57 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | ||||||||||
39 | Olavi Männistö | 2003 | 248 | 42.13 | 1:31.50 | 2:21.61 | 3:01.36 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 2:57.82 | |||||||||
40 | Mio Heinola | 2005 | 237 | 45.89 | 1:31.03 | 2:25.14 | 3:03.99 | |||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 3:04.91 | |||||||||
41 | Elias Jääskeläinen | 2002 | 231 | 43.32 | 1:28.14 | 2:27.65 | 3:05.56 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:14.61 | |||||||||
42 | Nico Peltonen | 2005 | 231 | 37.35 | 1:23.14 | 2:22.48 | 3:05.64 | |||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 3:02.49 | |||||||||
43 | Anton Petrov | 2004 | 226 | 42.68 | 1:33.00 | 2:26.59 | 3:07.15 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 3:05.95 | |||||||||
44 | Akseli Soini | 2004 | 219 | 39.67 | 1:27.69 | 2:27.04 | 3:08.94 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:01.37 | |||||||||
45 | Urho Käkelä | 2005 | 195 | 48.94 | 1:38.52 | 2:34.39 | 3:16.57 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 3:20.35 | |||||||||
46 | Aleksi Kokkonen | 2004 | 191 | 42.93 | 1:30.80 | 2:32.90 | 3:17.77 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:21.09 | |||||||||
47 | Joni Routamo | 2005 | 172 | 42.67 | 1:36.10 | 2:38.36 | 3:24.62 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:21.98 | |||||||||
48 | Eero Asikainen | 2004 | 167 | 46.03 | 1:39.46 | 2:44.19 | 3:26.81 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 3:28.03 | |||||||||
49 | Vladislav Shavyrin | 2005 | 165 | 41.84 | 1:37.82 | 2:41.35 | 3:27.68 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | ||||||||||
50 | Joonas Nieminen | 2003 | 139 | 53.70 | 1:48.67 | 2:49.62 | 3:39.96 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:37.72 | |||||||||
51 | Eelis Wiberg | 2004 | 127 | 51.15 | 1:47.77 | 2:55.00 | 3:46.44 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
52 | Iiro Kyllönen | 2005 | 104 | 59.05 | 1:58.96 | 3:09.85 | 4:01.77 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
- | Julius Airas | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:51.07 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Niklas Hatakka | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 2:35.38 | |||||||||
SW 9.3 Uintiosuus ei päättynyt ao. lajin mukaisesti | ||||||||||
Event 20, 200m Medley Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Ryan LOCHTE (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 |
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 1:58.16 1994-09-11 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Jämsä | 1997 | 578 | 28.20 | 1:02.66 | 1:42.15 | 2:16.81 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:14.30 | |||||||||
2 | Tapio Roiko-Jokela | 1996 | 544 | 29.42 | 1:07.78 | 1:49.23 | 2:19.61 | |||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 2:18.83 | |||||||||
3 | Atte Somero | 1999 | 511 | 28.93 | 1:05.34 | 1:48.60 | 2:22.51 | |||
Lahden Kaleva | 2:22.54 | |||||||||
4 | Jonni Aho | 1999 | 509 | 30.20 | 1:09.17 | 1:49.22 | 2:22.70 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:18.82 | |||||||||
5 | Aaro Tähtivuori | 1998 | 501 | 30.94 | 1:10.20 | 1:52.25 | 2:23.53 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:24.25 | |||||||||
6 | Santeri Hulkko | 2000 | 474 | 29.81 | 1:08.74 | 1:53.40 | 2:26.11 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:26.23 | |||||||||
7 | Juha Hyvärinen | 1998 | 459 | 31.04 | 1:10.42 | 1:51.82 | 2:27.71 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:20.01 | |||||||||
8 | Tuomas Herlevi | 1999 | 420 | 29.19 | 1:09.39 | 1:56.16 | 2:32.11 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 17:41 |
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 17:50 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 21, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Sarah SJÖSTRÖM (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
Nation Seniors: Emilia Pikkarainen (1992) 26.85 2016-03-27 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Kiira Kangasniemi | 2003 | 482 | 31.14 | ||||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 31.20 | |||||||||
2 | Vilhelmiina Wegelius | 2002 | 453 | 31.80 | ||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 30.93 | |||||||||
3 | Mirka Mettinen | 2002 | 400 | 33.14 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 31.87 | |||||||||
4 | Pinja Raassina | 2002 | 400 | 33.15 | ||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 32.56 | |||||||||
5 | Stella Freystätter | 2003 | 377 | 33.79 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 32.93 | |||||||||
6 | Venla Pesu | 2002 | 375 | 33.87 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 33.17 | |||||||||
7 | Lotta Lehtoila | 2003 | 358 | 34.40 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 34.17 | |||||||||
8 | Cinja Åvist | 2003 | 347 | 34.75 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 34.86 | |||||||||
9 | Wilma Långström | 2004 | 344 | 34.86 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 36.00 | |||||||||
10 | Hanni Riikonen | 2002 | 335 | 35.16 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 36.46 | |||||||||
11 | Julia Huovinen | 2002 | 317 | 35.81 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 39.20 | |||||||||
12 | Sanni Salmi | 2003 | 310 | 36.06 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 36.42 | |||||||||
13 | Nicole Sundell | 2003 | 302 | 36.39 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 36.57 | |||||||||
14 | Tiia Kuisma | 2003 | 294 | 36.72 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 37.15 | |||||||||
15 | Vlada Guljajeva | 2004 | 285 | 37.08 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 37.19 | |||||||||
16 | Siiri Välimaa | 2002 | 285 | 37.10 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 35.29 | |||||||||
17 | Lotta Heinimäki | 2003 | 282 | 37.23 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 39.43 | |||||||||
18 | Erica Tomperi | 2004 | 280 | 37.30 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 36.71 | |||||||||
19 | Matilda Lonka | 2003 | 279 | 37.36 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 41.40 | |||||||||
20 | Silja Kinnunen | 2003 | 279 | 37.38 | ||||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 37.07 | |||||||||
21 | Alexandra Nikkinen | 2003 | 277 | 37.46 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 37.12 | |||||||||
22 | Peppi Vesalainen | 2004 | 266 | 37.98 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Jenna Rajahalme | 2002 | 250 | 38.74 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 40.09 | |||||||||
24 | Aino Lepola | 2005 | 237 | 39.46 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 40.64 | |||||||||
25 | Fanny Savia | 2005 | 201 | 41.70 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | ||||||||||
26 | Iina Kukkonen | 2005 | 186 | 42.77 | ||||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 41.37 | |||||||||
27 | Helmi Käkelä | 2006 | 184 | 42.88 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 44.30 | |||||||||
28 | Maria Hautala | 2003 | 184 | 42.95 | ||||||
Kurikan Ryhti | 44.69 | |||||||||
29 | Maj Kajander | 2005 | 181 | 43.18 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Senni Partanen | 2004 | 176 | 43.56 | ||||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 47.36 | |||||||||
31 | Aino Kunelius | 2005 | 167 | 44.36 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 46.83 | |||||||||
32 | Heli Kuisma | 2006 | 143 | 46.69 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 44.66 | |||||||||
33 | Veera Viskari | 2005 | 140 | 46.96 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
34 | Sinna Somppi | 2007 | 117 | 49.86 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | ||||||||||
35 | Janna Saloniemi | 2009 | 98 | 52.86 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | ||||||||||
36 | Laura Kangas | 2006 | 59 | 1:02.69 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Cecilia Serovuo | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 42.58 | |||||||||
- | Ariel Julienne Jämsen | 2006 | DSQ | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Emma Mustonen | 2002 | DSQ | |||||||
Lapuan Virkiä | 37.06 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 21, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Sarah SJÖSTRÖM (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
Nation Seniors: Emilia Pikkarainen (1992) 26.85 2016-03-27 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Kaisla Kollanus | 1993 | 669 | 27.92 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 28.00 | |||||||||
2 | Nea-Amanda Heinola | 2000 | 645 | 28.27 | ||||||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 28.72 | |||||||||
3 | Viola Kilpeläinen | 1998 | 621 | 28.63 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 28.05 | |||||||||
4 | Nea Rinne | 1995 | 595 | 29.03 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 28.94 | |||||||||
5 | Lotta Upanne | 1998 | 583 | 29.23 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 28.57 | |||||||||
6 | Sonja Pentti | 1999 | 559 | 29.65 | ||||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 29.80 | |||||||||
7 | Yvonne Tollander | 1997 | 527 | 30.24 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 29.54 | |||||||||
8 | Armi Auvinen | 2000 | 509 | 30.58 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 31.20 | |||||||||
9 | Olivia Hellsten | 2000 | 505 | 30.66 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 31.09 | |||||||||
10 | Peppi Päiviö | 1999 | 489 | 30.99 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 30.20 | |||||||||
11 | Pinja Peippo | 1999 | 489 | 31.00 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 32.04 | |||||||||
12 | Inka-Liisa Puttonen | 1995 | 479 | 31.21 | ||||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 31.88 | |||||||||
13 | Aino Hämäläinen | 2000 | 478 | 31.24 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 31.46 | |||||||||
14 | Vilma Kotola | 2001 | 469 | 31.44 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 31.85 | |||||||||
15 | Isabel Hagelin | 2001 | 464 | 31.54 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 30.47 | |||||||||
16 | Veronica Wahlstedt | 2000 | 457 | 31.71 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 31.03 | |||||||||
17 | Lotta Hämäläinen | 1998 | 456 | 31.73 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 31.67 | |||||||||
18 | Lotta Aho | 1999 | 452 | 31.81 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 31.93 | |||||||||
19 | Wilma Andreasen | 2000 | 451 | 31.84 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 33.14 | |||||||||
20 | Noora Angelva | 1999 | 445 | 31.98 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 30.37 | |||||||||
21 | Johanna Suova | 1999 | 442 | 32.06 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 31.63 | |||||||||
22 | Annika Laihonen | 1997 | 441 | 32.09 | ||||||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 31.61 | |||||||||
23 | Sanni Kilponen | 2001 | 439 | 32.14 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 33.27 | |||||||||
24 | Aura Lehtonen | 1998 | 436 | 32.20 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 32.03 | |||||||||
25 | Sara Taskinen | 2000 | 431 | 32.33 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 32.28 | |||||||||
26 | Emmiina Rautiainen | 2000 | 429 | 32.37 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 31.48 | |||||||||
27 | Suvi Taskinen | 1998 | 429 | 32.39 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 31.13 | |||||||||
28 | Millariina Bruce | 2001 | 421 | 32.58 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 33.45 | |||||||||
29 | Aino Ruottu | 2001 | 409 | 32.91 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 33.37 | |||||||||
30 | Mariel Mylly | 2001 | 403 | 33.07 | ||||||
Järvenpään Uintiklubi | 32.18 | |||||||||
31 | Fanny Virtanen | 2000 | 389 | 33.45 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 33.14 | |||||||||
32 | Vivian Heräjärvi | 2001 | 377 | 33.80 | ||||||
Jämsänkosken Ilves | 33.96 | |||||||||
33 | Jessika Markkanen | 1999 | 369 | 34.05 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 33.77 | |||||||||
34 | Petra Uusikumpu | 2001 | 358 | 34.40 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 34.90 | |||||||||
35 | Johanna Vieraankivi | 2001 | 323 | 35.58 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 35.40 | |||||||||
36 | Minttu-Marie Rasinpää | 2001 | 323 | 35.60 | ||||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 34.34 | |||||||||
37 | Laura Känsäkangas | 1999 | 289 | 36.91 | ||||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 36.24 | |||||||||
38 | Melissa Talvio | 2001 | 247 | 38.91 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 36.62 | |||||||||
- | Noora Vallinen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Nokian Pyry | 33.36 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 17:50 |
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 17:56 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 22, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Rafael MUÑOZ (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
Nation Seniors: Jere Hård (1978) 23.50 2002-07-30 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Atte Alila | 2001 | 476 | 28.71 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 28.91 | |||||||||
2 | Kalle Hyttinen | 2001 | 465 | 28.95 | ||||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 30.23 | |||||||||
3 | Efim Romanov | 2002 | 464 | 28.96 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 29.81 | |||||||||
4 | Eetu Einto | 2001 | 459 | 29.07 | ||||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 29.10 | |||||||||
5 | Elias Filippovits | 2002 | 444 | 29.38 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 29.82 | |||||||||
6 | Eerik Tikkakoski | 2001 | 411 | 30.15 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 29.63 | |||||||||
7 | Eero Rautaporras | 2005 | 380 | 30.96 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 31.51 | |||||||||
8 | Otto Hoffren | 2002 | 365 | 31.38 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 31.01 | |||||||||
9 | Petr Pankratov | 2002 | 364 | 31.41 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 32.48 | |||||||||
10 | Kalle Kauppinen | 2002 | 340 | 32.12 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 33.28 | |||||||||
11 | Atte-Mikael Ahonpää | 2001 | 330 | 32.45 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 31.92 | |||||||||
12 | Manu Ursin | 2002 | 327 | 32.54 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 32.71 | |||||||||
12 | Victor Vardeka | 2001 | 327 | 32.54 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 32.30 | |||||||||
14 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2001 | 316 | 32.91 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 34.03 | |||||||||
15 | Onni Äijälä | 2004 | 313 | 33.02 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 32.32 | |||||||||
16 | Kristian Kanerva | 2002 | 303 | 33.39 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 33.60 | |||||||||
17 | Sami Uusikumpu | 2003 | 294 | 33.72 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 33.67 | |||||||||
18 | Elis Fokin | 2003 | 278 | 34.34 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 36.89 | |||||||||
19 | Henry Nyman | 2003 | 239 | 36.13 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 38.88 | |||||||||
20 | Nico Peltonen | 2005 | 224 | 36.89 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 36.07 | |||||||||
21 | Tuomas Peltola | 2003 | 224 | 36.91 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 39.24 | |||||||||
22 | Matti Nätti | 2004 | 199 | 38.39 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 38.01 | |||||||||
23 | Akseli Kotti | 2004 | 168 | 40.62 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 40.70 | |||||||||
24 | Tuomas Lehtonen | 2005 | 162 | 41.07 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | ||||||||||
25 | Joona Saloniemi | 2004 | 151 | 42.03 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 40.88 | |||||||||
26 | Veeti Salminen | 2004 | 138 | 43.40 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 41.98 | |||||||||
27 | Nikita Batluk | 2003 | 134 | 43.79 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | ||||||||||
28 | Mattias Janhunen | 2003 | 129 | 44.37 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 46.93 | |||||||||
29 | Eero Asikainen | 2004 | 125 | 44.83 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 45.07 | |||||||||
30 | Nikolai Teiramaa | 2006 | 124 | 44.90 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Joona Jakoaho | 2006 | 92 | 49.56 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 49.14 | |||||||||
32 | Kasperi Miettinen | 2006 | 82 | 51.61 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 54.40 | |||||||||
33 | Eemeli Sipari | 2006 | 67 | 55.09 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:01.30 | |||||||||
- | Akseli Soini | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 36.33 | |||||||||
- | Eelis Wiberg | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
- | Timi Torkkel | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 28.96 | |||||||||
- | Tatu Saareks | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 33.79 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 22, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Rafael MUÑOZ (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
Nation Seniors: Jere Hård (1978) 23.50 2002-07-30 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Riku Pöytäkivi | 1993 | 823 | 23.93 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 24.23 | |||||||||
2 | Janne Markus Markkanen | 1994 | 651 | 25.88 | ||||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 24.89 | |||||||||
3 | Juha Kollin | 1993 | 635 | 26.09 | ||||||
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | 25.52 | |||||||||
4 | Juho Seppälä | 1999 | 631 | 26.15 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 25.88 | |||||||||
5 | Mikael Laakso | 1997 | 616 | 26.36 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 25.20 | |||||||||
6 | Uula Aurén | 1991 | 596 | 26.64 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Rasmus Kujala | 1999 | 579 | 26.90 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 27.38 | |||||||||
8 | Roope Ruohtula | 2000 | 542 | 27.50 | ||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 28.15 | |||||||||
9 | Tuomas Ylipelkonen | 2000 | 524 | 27.81 | ||||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 27.72 | |||||||||
10 | Henri Koski | 2000 | 505 | 28.16 | ||||||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 28.33 | |||||||||
11 | Mikko Suova | 1997 | 465 | 28.95 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 28.92 | |||||||||
12 | Georgy Babenov | 2000 | 451 | 29.23 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 28.82 | |||||||||
13 | Teemu Viitanen | 2000 | 448 | 29.30 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 29.27 | |||||||||
14 | Mika Katajisto | 1997 | 431 | 29.68 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 29.27 | |||||||||
15 | Jere Kekola | 2000 | 421 | 29.91 | ||||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 29.58 | |||||||||
16 | Arttu Mäki | 1998 | 390 | 30.68 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 29.50 | |||||||||
17 | Aki Tuomaala | 1991 | 388 | 30.75 | ||||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 30.24 | |||||||||
18 | Jaakko Koivunen | 1997 | 385 | 30.81 | ||||||
Lapuan Virkiä | ||||||||||
19 | Daniel Laurila | 1996 | 371 | 31.20 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 31.31 | |||||||||
20 | Joona Salminen | 2000 | 361 | 31.48 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 32.97 | |||||||||
20 | Joonatan Lindfors | 1999 | 361 | 31.48 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 31.19 | |||||||||
22 | Eetu Nyrhinen | 2000 | 350 | 31.82 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 31.39 | |||||||||
23 | Lauri Ytti | 1999 | 325 | 32.62 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 30.94 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 17:56 |
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 18:04 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Britta STEFFEN (1983) 23.73 2009-08-02 |
Nation Seniors: Hanna-Maria Seppälä (1984) 25.06 2008-08-26 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Kiia Kärkkäinen | 2003 | 551 | 28.93 | ||||||
Heinolan Isku | 28.72 | |||||||||
2 | Meri Lauronen | 2002 | 541 | 29.12 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 28.62 | |||||||||
3 | Venla Salminen | 2002 | 522 | 29.46 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 29.68 | |||||||||
4 | Veera Skinnari | 2003 | 515 | 29.59 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 30.55 | |||||||||
5 | Vilma Hottinen | 2002 | 509 | 29.72 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 29.41 | |||||||||
6 | Pinja Raassina | 2002 | 501 | 29.86 | ||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 29.40 | |||||||||
7 | Anna Edwards | 2004 | 493 | 30.02 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 31.06 | |||||||||
8 | Ada Aartela | 2002 | 479 | 30.31 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 30.45 | |||||||||
9 | Anni Savolainen | 2002 | 470 | 30.52 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 31.27 | |||||||||
10 | Aada Viitamäki | 2003 | 466 | 30.60 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 30.90 | |||||||||
11 | Viivi Kuusinen | 2002 | 456 | 30.82 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 31.05 | |||||||||
12 | Jenni Alanen | 2002 | 456 | 30.83 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 30.67 | |||||||||
13 | Sofia Nieminen | 2002 | 450 | 30.96 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 30.37 | |||||||||
14 | Agneta Kallas | 2002 | 448 | 31.00 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 30.66 | |||||||||
15 | Diana Seiger | 2003 | 447 | 31.02 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 32.81 | |||||||||
16 | Peppi-Stiina Ahti | 2003 | 442 | 31.14 | ||||||
Swimming Team Riksu | 30.93 | |||||||||
17 | Venla Lindström | 2004 | 417 | 31.76 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 31.70 | |||||||||
18 | Julia Romo | 2003 | 412 | 31.87 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 31.72 | |||||||||
19 | Janna Salminen | 2003 | 409 | 31.96 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 31.83 | |||||||||
20 | Vilma Tuokko | 2002 | 395 | 32.32 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 32.35 | |||||||||
21 | Siiri Reinonen | 2004 | 387 | 32.54 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 34.29 | |||||||||
22 | Anniina Ahonen | 2005 | 383 | 32.67 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 32.68 | |||||||||
23 | Tiia Kuisma | 2003 | 375 | 32.88 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 33.32 | |||||||||
24 | Milla Hännikäinen | 2004 | 373 | 32.94 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 32.29 | |||||||||
25 | Venla Mäkelä | 2003 | 366 | 33.15 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 33.39 | |||||||||
26 | Senni Toikka | 2003 | 336 | 34.11 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 35.47 | |||||||||
27 | Maria Hautala | 2003 | 310 | 35.03 | ||||||
Kurikan Ryhti | 35.48 | |||||||||
28 | Elina Syvänne | 2004 | 306 | 35.21 | ||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 35.32 | |||||||||
29 | Ada-Maj Saarinen | 2004 | 305 | 35.22 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 36.51 | |||||||||
30 | Henna Riikonen | 2002 | 295 | 35.61 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 33.98 | |||||||||
31 | Aino Kunelius | 2005 | 280 | 36.23 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 39.55 | |||||||||
32 | Maria Mustonen | 2005 | 263 | 37.02 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 37.81 | |||||||||
33 | Sanni Räty | 2005 | 238 | 38.28 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 39.79 | |||||||||
34 | Ella Happonen | 2003 | 223 | 39.11 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 40.28 | |||||||||
35 | Riikka Broman | 2006 | 189 | 41.29 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 42.61 | |||||||||
36 | Peppi Värikoski | 2006 | 176 | 42.31 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 42.45 | |||||||||
37 | Petra Soini | 2007 | 168 | 42.95 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 44.29 | |||||||||
38 | Veera Malmelin | 2007 | 168 | 42.97 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 42.55 | |||||||||
39 | Ariel Julienne Jämsen | 2006 | 165 | 43.25 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 41.52 | |||||||||
40 | Laura Kangas | 2006 | 114 | 48.84 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 49.12 | |||||||||
- | Aada Taiponen | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Swimming Team Riksu | 33.59 | |||||||||
- | Erin Ekroos | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Swimming Team Riksu | 31.99 | |||||||||
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Britta STEFFEN (1983) 23.73 2009-08-02 |
Nation Seniors: Hanna-Maria Seppälä (1984) 25.06 2008-08-26 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Kaisla Kollanus | 1993 | 709 | 26.61 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 26.66 | |||||||||
2 | Sohvi Nenonen | 1999 | 645 | 27.46 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 26.84 | |||||||||
3 | Nea Rinne | 1995 | 643 | 27.48 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 27.81 | |||||||||
4 | Erika Lappalainen | 1996 | 618 | 27.85 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 27.46 | |||||||||
5 | Sonja Pentti | 1999 | 611 | 27.96 | ||||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 27.62 | |||||||||
6 | Ronja Riihinen | 2000 | 604 | 28.07 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 27.52 | |||||||||
7 | Erika Ketola | 2000 | 600 | 28.13 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 28.43 | |||||||||
8 | Hanna Kareinen | 2000 | 598 | 28.16 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 28.06 | |||||||||
9 | Aino Hämäläinen | 2000 | 596 | 28.19 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 28.50 | |||||||||
10 | Adelia Spångberg | 1999 | 595 | 28.20 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 28.95 | |||||||||
11 | Marilla Parhiala | 2000 | 580 | 28.45 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 28.43 | |||||||||
12 | Meri Parviainen | 1998 | 578 | 28.48 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 30.38 | |||||||||
13 | Lotta Upanne | 1998 | 568 | 28.65 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 28.36 | |||||||||
14 | Emmiina Rautiainen | 2000 | 562 | 28.74 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 28.42 | |||||||||
15 | Aino Jussila | 2000 | 559 | 28.80 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 28.81 | |||||||||
16 | Anni Hirvo | 2001 | 555 | 28.86 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 29.20 | |||||||||
17 | Daniela Nummi | 2000 | 554 | 28.88 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 29.06 | |||||||||
18 | Emma Ingberg | 1999 | 553 | 28.91 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 29.09 | |||||||||
19 | Aino Mononen | 2001 | 548 | 28.99 | ||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 28.88 | |||||||||
19 | Sophia Lindeberg | 2000 | 548 | 28.99 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 28.90 | |||||||||
21 | Nea Tiesmäki | 2000 | 534 | 29.24 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 29.05 | |||||||||
22 | Noora Angelva | 1999 | 532 | 29.27 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 28.33 | |||||||||
23 | Vilma Uuttu | 2001 | 531 | 29.29 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 28.97 | |||||||||
24 | Aura Lehtonen | 1998 | 529 | 29.33 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 30.10 | |||||||||
25 | Cia Wacklin | 2001 | 525 | 29.40 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 29.24 | |||||||||
26 | Iiris Himanto | 2001 | 523 | 29.44 | ||||||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 29.19 | |||||||||
27 | Yvonne Tollander | 1997 | 511 | 29.67 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 30.55 | |||||||||
28 | Isabel Hagelin | 2001 | 510 | 29.69 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 29.60 | |||||||||
29 | Kerttu Koivuniemi | 1998 | 504 | 29.80 | ||||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 29.52 | |||||||||
30 | Fanny Nyström | 1999 | 496 | 29.96 | ||||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 29.59 | |||||||||
31 | Anni Halonen | 1999 | 489 | 30.11 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 29.89 | |||||||||
32 | Sanni Kilponen | 2001 | 482 | 30.26 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 29.94 | |||||||||
33 | Anni Manninen | 2001 | 476 | 30.38 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 31.11 | |||||||||
34 | Jenna Sjöblom | 2001 | 473 | 30.44 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 30.10 | |||||||||
35 | Vilma Kotola | 2001 | 472 | 30.46 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 30.05 | |||||||||
36 | Kastehelmi Sinisalo | 2001 | 458 | 30.77 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 30.32 | |||||||||
37 | Juuli Miettinen | 2000 | 442 | 31.15 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 30.55 | |||||||||
38 | Sara Taskinen | 2000 | 434 | 31.33 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 30.11 | |||||||||
39 | Veera Heikkinen | 2001 | 434 | 31.34 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 30.82 | |||||||||
40 | Linda Mylly | 1999 | 433 | 31.35 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 30.95 | |||||||||
41 | Laura Väisänen | 2001 | 418 | 31.72 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 31.29 | |||||||||
42 | Siiri Salokorpi | 2000 | 407 | 32.01 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 31.33 | |||||||||
43 | Saija Mikkonen | 2001 | 398 | 32.25 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 31.50 | |||||||||
44 | Siiri Friman | 2001 | 394 | 32.35 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 32.34 | |||||||||
45 | Melissa Talvio | 2001 | 377 | 32.84 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 31.96 | |||||||||
46 | Ella Hörkkö | 2001 | 354 | 33.54 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 32.92 | |||||||||
47 | Maija Liukkonen | 2001 | 328 | 34.39 | ||||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 32.01 | |||||||||
48 | Jenna Saarinen | 2001 | 270 | 36.67 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 36.92 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 18:04 |
Results Event 24 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 18:13 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 24, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Cesar CIELO FILHO (1987) 20.91 2009-12-18 |
Nation Seniors: Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (1989) 21.93 2014-08-24 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Miiro Vartiainen | 2001 | 504 | 26.26 | ||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 25.86 | |||||||||
2 | Ossi Kleimola | 2001 | 476 | 26.78 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 27.45 | |||||||||
3 | Efim Romanov | 2002 | 452 | 27.24 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 27.82 | |||||||||
4 | Manu Ursin | 2002 | 397 | 28.45 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 28.60 | |||||||||
5 | Pirkka Perkola | 2001 | 394 | 28.52 | ||||||
TaTu Tampere | 29.12 | |||||||||
6 | Joona Mikkola | 2001 | 380 | 28.85 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 27.49 | |||||||||
7 | Matias Vikman | 2001 | 379 | 28.87 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 29.32 | |||||||||
8 | Ruslan Panschin | 2001 | 375 | 28.98 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 27.59 | |||||||||
9 | Roope Tsutsunen | 2002 | 371 | 29.08 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 28.96 | |||||||||
10 | Eetu Koskinen | 2002 | 369 | 29.14 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 29.18 | |||||||||
11 | Kalle Kauppinen | 2002 | 367 | 29.18 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 29.34 | |||||||||
12 | Victor Vardeka | 2001 | 359 | 29.40 | ||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 28.82 | |||||||||
13 | Kasper Vaittinen | 2001 | 347 | 29.74 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 29.79 | |||||||||
14 | Nikas Daniel Krjukov | 2002 | 343 | 29.87 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 29.10 | |||||||||
15 | Eetu Salo | 2004 | 342 | 29.90 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 31.92 | |||||||||
16 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 2002 | 339 | 29.97 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 31.31 | |||||||||
17 | Janne Korhonen | 2003 | 337 | 30.02 | ||||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 31.33 | |||||||||
18 | Tatu Saareks | 2003 | 326 | 30.38 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 31.60 | |||||||||
19 | Oliver Juursoo | 2001 | 319 | 30.58 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 30.30 | |||||||||
20 | Aleksi Kokkonen | 2004 | 287 | 31.67 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 32.57 | |||||||||
21 | Iikka Rajala | 2001 | 263 | 32.61 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 32.36 | |||||||||
22 | Alexander Nyman | 2004 | 248 | 33.24 | ||||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 32.59 | |||||||||
23 | Aaro Tenhu | 2004 | 245 | 33.41 | ||||||
Lahden Kaleva | 35.04 | |||||||||
24 | Joni Routamo | 2005 | 228 | 34.19 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 35.00 | |||||||||
25 | Topi Havo | 2002 | 186 | 36.60 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 36.12 | |||||||||
26 | Nicolas Nyström | 2008 | 174 | 37.40 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 40.51 | |||||||||
27 | Kasper Kytö | 2005 | 168 | 37.83 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 41.91 | |||||||||
28 | Leevi Pixa | 2007 | 165 | 38.08 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 40.63 | |||||||||
29 | Joonas Nieminen | 2003 | 165 | 38.09 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 39.23 | |||||||||
30 | Miko Mikkola | 2004 | 150 | 39.27 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 38.55 | |||||||||
31 | Juuso Heikkola | 2006 | 141 | 40.08 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 42.00 | |||||||||
32 | Aaro Tumanoff | 2006 | 140 | 40.19 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 40.73 | |||||||||
33 | Emil Ahvonen | 2005 | 131 | 41.08 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 41.43 | |||||||||
34 | Joona Korpikoski | 2007 | 105 | 44.32 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 51.76 | |||||||||
35 | Eemeli Sipari | 2006 | 96 | 45.66 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 45.15 | |||||||||
36 | Casper Kvist | 2006 | 95 | 45.82 | ||||||
Nokian Pyry | 43.66 | |||||||||
- | Veikka Leväsalo | 2005 | DNS | |||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 40.58 | |||||||||
- | Timi Torkkel | 2001 | DNF | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 26.67 | |||||||||
Event 24, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Cesar CIELO FILHO (1987) 20.91 2009-12-18 |
Nation Seniors: Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (1989) 21.93 2014-08-24 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Eetu Alitalo | 1999 | 612 | 24.62 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 24.77 | |||||||||
2 | Kaarlo Seppänen | 1999 | 605 | 24.72 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 24.32 | |||||||||
3 | Elmo Kiuru | 1997 | 600 | 24.79 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 24.66 | |||||||||
4 | Santeri Hölttä | 2000 | 596 | 24.84 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 24.28 | |||||||||
5 | Uula Aurén | 1991 | 590 | 24.93 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Niklas Reunanen | 1998 | 585 | 25.00 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 24.74 | |||||||||
7 | Juha Kollin | 1993 | 560 | 25.36 | ||||||
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | 24.62 | |||||||||
8 | Juho Seppälä | 1999 | 553 | 25.47 | ||||||
Simmis Wanda | 24.91 | |||||||||
9 | Roope Eiserbeck | 1999 | 533 | 25.78 | ||||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 25.66 | |||||||||
10 | Tuomas Herlevi | 1999 | 531 | 25.82 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 25.44 | |||||||||
11 | Leo Kuusela | 1999 | 527 | 25.88 | ||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 25.93 | |||||||||
12 | Emil Perkkiö | 2000 | 526 | 25.90 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 26.22 | |||||||||
13 | Joona Kärkkäinen | 1998 | 518 | 26.02 | ||||||
Heinolan Isku | 26.16 | |||||||||
14 | Mika Katajisto | 1997 | 516 | 26.06 | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 26.03 | |||||||||
15 | Santeri Hulkko | 2000 | 514 | 26.10 | ||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 26.40 | |||||||||
16 | Aaro Tähtivuori | 1998 | 504 | 26.26 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 26.30 | |||||||||
17 | Lassi Ruohonen | 1998 | 472 | 26.85 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 27.31 | |||||||||
18 | Juri Logvin | 1962 | 460 | 27.07 | ||||||
Vanders | 26.90 | |||||||||
19 | Santeri Huhtala | 1998 | 457 | 27.13 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 26.50 | |||||||||
20 | Artturi Kaarlenkaski | 1997 | 448 | 27.32 | ||||||
Uinti Tampere | 27.31 | |||||||||
21 | Jaakko Koivunen | 1997 | 442 | 27.43 | ||||||
Lapuan Virkiä | ||||||||||
22 | Joonatan Lindfors | 1999 | 440 | 27.48 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 27.56 | |||||||||
23 | Joona Salminen | 2000 | 439 | 27.50 | ||||||
Cetus Espoo | 27.65 | |||||||||
24 | Roope Lajas | 1998 | 434 | 27.60 | ||||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 27.21 | |||||||||
25 | Joonatan Mustonen | 1997 | 405 | 28.26 | ||||||
Lapuan Virkiä | 27.89 | |||||||||
26 | Perttu Salmenhaara | 1977 | 58 | 53.86 | ||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 47.79 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 18:13 |
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 18:34 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 25, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Gemma SPOFFORTH (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
Nation Seniors: Mimosa Jallow (1994) 1:00.64 2015-08-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Kiira Kangasniemi | 2003 | 512 | 34.83 | 1:12.61 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:11.54 | |||||||||
2 | Siiri Jämsä | 2002 | 500 | 34.75 | 1:13.22 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:12.13 | |||||||||
3 | Jenna Pulkkinen | 2004 | 484 | 35.42 | 1:14.02 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:12.72 | |||||||||
4 | Milla Nikkanen | 2002 | 479 | 35.41 | 1:14.25 | |||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 1:11.91 | |||||||||
5 | Vilhelmiina Leppänen | 2003 | 455 | 36.98 | 1:15.53 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:17.00 | |||||||||
6 | Sohvi Kallinen | 2004 | 443 | 37.44 | 1:16.22 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:14.40 | |||||||||
7 | Kaisa Himanen | 2003 | 441 | 36.94 | 1:16.32 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:16.83 | |||||||||
8 | Kaarin Rapinoja | 2003 | 439 | 37.75 | 1:16.42 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:16.13 | |||||||||
9 | Venla Salminen | 2002 | 434 | 37.85 | 1:16.74 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:13.92 | |||||||||
10 | Siiri Välimaa | 2002 | 433 | 37.36 | 1:16.78 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:15.06 | |||||||||
11 | Anna Edwards | 2004 | 404 | 38.79 | 1:18.57 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:20.05 | |||||||||
12 | Verna Rostedt | 2002 | 400 | 38.58 | 1:18.87 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:19.09 | |||||||||
13 | Ethel Piksilä | 2003 | 398 | 37.32 | 1:19.00 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:16.62 | |||||||||
14 | Greta Beszteri | 2004 | 391 | 38.72 | 1:19.48 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:22.44 | |||||||||
15 | Lotta Lehtoila | 2003 | 390 | 37.28 | 1:19.53 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:17.82 | |||||||||
16 | Moona Korpikoski | 2005 | 378 | 39.16 | 1:20.32 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:18.60 | |||||||||
17 | Venla Lindström | 2004 | 376 | 39.41 | 1:20.52 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:23.18 | |||||||||
18 | Salla Rantala | 2004 | 375 | 39.64 | 1:20.59 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:19.02 | |||||||||
19 | Ida Nuppola | 2002 | 373 | 38.15 | 1:20.72 | |||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 1:23.03 | |||||||||
20 | Iina von Schrowe | 2003 | 366 | 39.37 | 1:21.20 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:18.77 | |||||||||
21 | Anni Koivula | 2003 | 364 | 39.42 | 1:21.35 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:23.73 | |||||||||
22 | Jutta Jauhiainen | 2004 | 364 | 39.30 | 1:21.38 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:22.06 | |||||||||
23 | Roona Karola | 2004 | 358 | 40.30 | 1:21.82 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:22.48 | |||||||||
24 | Oona Lehtola | 2003 | 340 | 41.06 | 1:23.23 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:24.99 | |||||||||
25 | Helmiina Toivonen | 2004 | 332 | 40.75 | 1:23.86 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:20.67 | |||||||||
26 | Aino Lepola | 2005 | 329 | 39.68 | 1:24.15 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:25.85 | |||||||||
27 | Martina Uusitalo | 2003 | 322 | 41.76 | 1:24.71 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:22.75 | |||||||||
28 | Iiris Jämsä | 2004 | 315 | 41.19 | 1:25.36 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:24.70 | |||||||||
29 | Mariia Sherstiuk | 2003 | 314 | 41.77 | 1:25.46 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:25.37 | |||||||||
30 | Anna Mattila | 2004 | 310 | 42.52 | 1:25.81 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:28.59 | |||||||||
31 | Cami Wacklin | 2002 | 310 | 41.86 | 1:25.85 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:26.36 | |||||||||
32 | Maija Hinkkala | 2005 | 307 | 41.81 | 1:26.07 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:30.94 | |||||||||
33 | Anna Lehmusvaara | 2005 | 298 | 42.47 | 1:26.97 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:28.63 | |||||||||
34 | Sivi Juvakka | 2005 | 291 | 42.75 | 1:27.62 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:23.96 | |||||||||
35 | Jenni Kurki | 2005 | 288 | 42.69 | 1:27.91 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:33.75 | |||||||||
36 | Saara Sauranen | 2002 | 286 | 42.23 | 1:28.21 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:31.09 | |||||||||
37 | Senni Toikka | 2003 | 285 | 43.09 | 1:28.29 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:26.58 | |||||||||
38 | Viivi Hakamäki | 2002 | 284 | 42.51 | 1:28.38 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:25.21 | |||||||||
39 | Annika Alanen | 2003 | 281 | 42.60 | 1:28.63 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:27.44 | |||||||||
40 | Alexandra Nikkinen | 2003 | 275 | 43.27 | 1:29.31 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:27.27 | |||||||||
41 | Ada-Maj Saarinen | 2004 | 271 | 43.11 | 1:29.78 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:28.18 | |||||||||
42 | Tuuli Kammonen | 2004 | 263 | 44.95 | 1:30.60 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:30.17 | |||||||||
43 | Iida Savulahti | 2004 | 263 | 44.05 | 1:30.64 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:26.27 | |||||||||
44 | Lotta Laine | 2003 | 259 | 44.32 | 1:31.11 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:32.17 | |||||||||
45 | Lotta Heinimäki | 2003 | 248 | 44.52 | 1:32.49 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:25.61 | |||||||||
46 | Elina Syvänne | 2004 | 247 | 45.74 | 1:32.53 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:33.88 | |||||||||
47 | Ronja Mustalahti | 2004 | 243 | 46.03 | 1:33.09 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:38.16 | |||||||||
48 | Maj Kajander | 2005 | 233 | 45.54 | 1:34.45 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:41.84 | |||||||||
49 | Helmi Käkelä | 2006 | 215 | 46.51 | 1:36.99 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:33.22 | |||||||||
50 | Saga Koho | 2005 | 203 | 47.51 | 1:38.84 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:39.16 | |||||||||
51 | Sofia Lepistö | 2006 | 199 | 48.85 | 1:39.41 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:38.54 | |||||||||
52 | Iida Salonen | 2005 | 183 | 49.46 | 1:42.35 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
53 | Veera Malmelin | 2007 | 167 | 50.58 | 1:45.38 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | ||||||||||
54 | Hilla Hyvärinen | 2004 | 166 | 51.27 | 1:45.58 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
55 | Iina Ekholm | 2007 | 162 | 50.84 | 1:46.54 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
56 | Petra Soini | 2007 | 131 | 54.59 | 1:54.24 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | ||||||||||
57 | Peppi Värikoski | 2006 | 121 | 57.84 | 1:57.37 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:54.37 | |||||||||
58 | Laura Kangas | 2006 | 95 | 1:02.01 | 2:07.18 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Helmi Ahonen | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:16.82 | |||||||||
- | Sinna Somppi | 2007 | DNS | |||||||
Nokian Pyry | ||||||||||
Event 25, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Gemma SPOFFORTH (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
Nation Seniors: Mimosa Jallow (1994) 1:00.64 2015-08-09 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Ruotsalainen | 1996 | 733 | 31.50 | 1:04.46 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:02.41 | |||||||||
2 | Viola Kilpeläinen | 1998 | 697 | 31.82 | 1:05.54 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:03.54 | |||||||||
3 | Nea-Amanda Heinola | 2000 | 685 | 32.12 | 1:05.91 | |||||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 1:04.22 | |||||||||
4 | Ida Slöör | 2001 | 579 | 33.83 | 1:09.72 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:08.34 | |||||||||
5 | Erika Ketola | 2000 | 554 | 34.99 | 1:10.76 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:08.04 | |||||||||
6 | Nea Tiesmäki | 2000 | 542 | 35.79 | 1:11.25 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:09.69 | |||||||||
7 | Helene Hirvonen | 2001 | 535 | 35.07 | 1:11.58 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:11.63 | |||||||||
8 | Noora Kokko | 2001 | 527 | 33.32 | 1:11.95 | |||||
Helsingin Uimarit | 1:09.97 | |||||||||
9 | Peppi Päiviö | 1999 | 520 | 34.77 | 1:12.27 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:09.56 | |||||||||
10 | Saana Liikonen | 2001 | 491 | 36.54 | 1:13.67 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | ||||||||||
11 | Millariina Bruce | 2001 | 477 | 35.65 | 1:14.38 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:11.91 | |||||||||
12 | Olivia Hellsten | 2000 | 462 | 35.58 | 1:15.16 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:11.09 | |||||||||
13 | Senni Ovaskainen | 2001 | 459 | 37.07 | 1:15.34 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:15.02 | |||||||||
14 | Laura Känsäkangas | 1999 | 447 | 37.01 | 1:16.01 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:16.14 | |||||||||
15 | Anna Rantanen | 2001 | 446 | 36.41 | 1:16.07 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:14.00 | |||||||||
16 | Lotta Auvinen | 2001 | 436 | 36.92 | 1:16.62 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:14.55 | |||||||||
17 | Cia Wacklin | 2001 | 435 | 37.92 | 1:16.68 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:15.74 | |||||||||
18 | Noora Kanerva | 2000 | 395 | 38.17 | 1:19.21 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | ||||||||||
19 | Anni Matikainen | 2001 | 383 | 38.41 | 1:20.01 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:18.14 | |||||||||
20 | Minttu-Marie Rasinpää | 2001 | 315 | 41.37 | 1:25.33 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:24.74 | |||||||||
21 | Laura Väisänen | 2001 | 314 | 41.56 | 1:25.43 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:23.18 | |||||||||
22 | Henna Kuivaniemi | 2000 | 247 | 44.43 | 1:32.57 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 18:34 |
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 18:45 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 26, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Aaron PEIRSOL (1983) 51.94 2009-07-08 |
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 55.83 1995-05-16 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Isak Gramén | 2001 | 531 | 30.86 | 1:04.11 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:03.83 | |||||||||
2 | Perttu Somero | 2001 | 461 | 32.38 | 1:07.20 | |||||
Lahden Kaleva | 1:06.19 | |||||||||
3 | Kasper Vaittinen | 2001 | 420 | 32.41 | 1:09.34 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:06.82 | |||||||||
4 | Rasmus Söderholm | 2002 | 407 | 33.45 | 1:10.08 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:07.55 | |||||||||
5 | Risto Martikainen | 2003 | 393 | 33.97 | 1:10.87 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:09.46 | |||||||||
6 | Lauri Uosukainen | 2002 | 371 | 34.70 | 1:12.26 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:12.96 | |||||||||
7 | Mihail Khanoukaev | 2002 | 353 | 36.69 | 1:13.48 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:13.66 | |||||||||
8 | Daniel Rinne | 2002 | 345 | 35.62 | 1:14.02 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:10.80 | |||||||||
9 | Mio Harju | 2002 | 337 | 35.92 | 1:14.59 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:12.76 | |||||||||
10 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2001 | 330 | 36.52 | 1:15.13 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:13.92 | |||||||||
11 | Miska Birkstedt | 2002 | 318 | 36.63 | 1:16.07 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:13.48 | |||||||||
12 | Miro Birkstedt | 2004 | 310 | 37.70 | 1:16.70 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:16.82 | |||||||||
13 | Akseli Leppänen | 2004 | 299 | 37.40 | 1:17.62 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:18.41 | |||||||||
14 | Tino Vehkalahti | 2001 | 296 | 37.26 | 1:17.85 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:13.87 | |||||||||
15 | Lassi Niemi | 2004 | 281 | 38.06 | 1:19.23 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:18.13 | |||||||||
16 | Elis Fokin | 2003 | 278 | 38.48 | 1:19.56 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:18.26 | |||||||||
17 | Onni Äijälä | 2004 | 277 | 38.47 | 1:19.61 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:14.06 | |||||||||
18 | Elias Jääskeläinen | 2002 | 276 | 39.43 | 1:19.72 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:17.99 | |||||||||
19 | Henry Nyman | 2003 | 274 | 39.05 | 1:19.93 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:23.52 | |||||||||
20 | Kalle Kauppinen | 2002 | 267 | 38.27 | 1:20.60 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:18.57 | |||||||||
21 | Panu Kautto | 2003 | 239 | 40.62 | 1:23.59 | |||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 1:21.69 | |||||||||
22 | Mio Heinola | 2005 | 232 | 40.81 | 1:24.45 | |||||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 1:26.61 | |||||||||
23 | Joona Saloniemi | 2004 | 215 | 41.73 | 1:26.70 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:25.37 | |||||||||
24 | Nikita Batluk | 2003 | 195 | 42.18 | 1:29.49 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:31.16 | |||||||||
25 | Matti Nätti | 2004 | 192 | 44.24 | 1:29.89 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:31.63 | |||||||||
26 | Aleksi Kokkonen | 2004 | 180 | 43.34 | 1:31.95 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:33.85 | |||||||||
27 | Akseli Kotti | 2004 | 167 | 46.04 | 1:34.27 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:31.02 | |||||||||
28 | Tuomas Lehtonen | 2005 | 164 | 45.03 | 1:34.83 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:38.49 | |||||||||
29 | Leo Hautaniemi | 2004 | 157 | 47.15 | 1:36.16 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:44.44 | |||||||||
30 | Topi Salminen | 2004 | 154 | 46.19 | 1:36.75 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:37.05 | |||||||||
31 | Joni Routamo | 2005 | 144 | 47.61 | 1:39.02 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:34.41 | |||||||||
32 | Nikolai Teiramaa | 2006 | 121 | 51.09 | 1:44.88 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Kasper Kytö | 2005 | 97 | 55.07 | 1:52.93 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:51.52 | |||||||||
- | Veikka Leväsalo | 2005 | DNS | |||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
- | Atte Alila | 2001 | DSQ | |||||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:13.40 | |||||||||
SW 6.4 Sukellus yli 15m lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen | ||||||||||
- | Mattias Janhunen | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:29.75 | |||||||||
SW 6.3 Uintia vatsallaan | ||||||||||
Event 26, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Aaron PEIRSOL (1983) 51.94 2009-07-08 |
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 55.83 1995-05-16 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Niki Karlsson | 2000 | 677 | 28.98 | 59.14 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 58.33 | |||||||||
2 | Janne Markus Markkanen | 1994 | 646 | 28.90 | 1:00.08 | |||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 57.32 | |||||||||
3 | Kasper Jämsä | 1997 | 562 | 30.39 | 1:02.92 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:00.34 | |||||||||
4 | Sami Pakarinen | 1992 | 556 | 29.99 | 1:03.16 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:00.37 | |||||||||
5 | Miro Juvonen | 1994 | 535 | 30.78 | 1:03.96 | |||||
Nurmijärven Uinti | 1:02.80 | |||||||||
6 | Tuomas Ylipelkonen | 2000 | 527 | 31.14 | 1:04.27 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:01.97 | |||||||||
7 | Jere Kekola | 2000 | 429 | 32.96 | 1:08.84 | |||||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 1:07.57 | |||||||||
8 | Onni Kuronen | 2000 | 390 | 33.05 | 1:11.07 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:09.23 | |||||||||
9 | Saku Romo | 2000 | 357 | 35.30 | 1:13.19 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | ||||||||||
10 | Lauri Koskela | 1999 | 342 | 35.22 | 1:14.27 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:12.45 | |||||||||
- | Georgy Babenov | 2000 | DNF | |||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:11.50 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 18:45 |
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 19:04 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 27, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Ruta MEILUTYTE (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
Nation Seniors: Jenna Laukkanen (1995) 1:07.58 2015-08-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Mirka Mettinen | 2002 | 534 | 37.03 | 1:19.29 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:19.54 | |||||||||
2 | Jenni Moisio | 2002 | 474 | 38.52 | 1:22.49 | |||||
Kampuksen Plaani | 1:23.97 | |||||||||
3 | Vilma Hottinen | 2002 | 452 | 38.80 | 1:23.80 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:20.72 | |||||||||
4 | Róza Nagy | 2003 | 432 | 40.42 | 1:25.06 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:25.16 | |||||||||
5 | Anni Turkkila | 2002 | 425 | 40.33 | 1:25.57 | |||||
Jämsänkosken Ilves | 1:26.56 | |||||||||
6 | Anni Savolainen | 2002 | 401 | 41.20 | 1:27.20 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:26.15 | |||||||||
7 | Minea Wiren | 2003 | 392 | 40.85 | 1:27.92 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:27.39 | |||||||||
7 | Vlada Guljajeva | 2004 | 392 | 40.83 | 1:27.92 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:30.90 | |||||||||
9 | Siiri Reinonen | 2004 | 385 | 41.07 | 1:28.39 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:27.45 | |||||||||
10 | Vilhelmiina Wegelius | 2002 | 385 | 41.10 | 1:28.41 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:23.00 | |||||||||
11 | Emma Mustonen | 2002 | 370 | 41.95 | 1:29.56 | |||||
Lapuan Virkiä | 1:25.76 | |||||||||
12 | Anna Lehmusvaara | 2005 | 369 | 42.81 | 1:29.70 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:38.25 | |||||||||
13 | Ida Mäki-Hokkonen | 2004 | 365 | 42.28 | 1:29.99 | |||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | ||||||||||
14 | Kaarin Rapinoja | 2003 | 359 | 43.20 | 1:30.47 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:35.97 | |||||||||
15 | Sofia Långström | 2003 | 351 | 42.52 | 1:31.17 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:26.02 | |||||||||
16 | Erin Ekroos | 2002 | 339 | 42.31 | 1:32.22 | |||||
Swimming Team Riksu | 1:27.45 | |||||||||
17 | Wilma Långström | 2004 | 336 | 42.96 | 1:32.52 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:28.87 | |||||||||
18 | Sanni Salmi | 2003 | 329 | 43.81 | 1:33.19 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:33.26 | |||||||||
19 | Siiri Toiva | 2002 | 329 | 43.78 | 1:33.20 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:33.91 | |||||||||
20 | Jenny Kareinen | 2002 | 318 | 43.59 | 1:34.26 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:28.24 | |||||||||
21 | Milja Mäkinen | 2004 | 316 | 43.89 | 1:34.44 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:35.40 | |||||||||
22 | Milla Salminen | 2003 | 303 | 45.28 | 1:35.80 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:33.29 | |||||||||
23 | Iina Vänttinen | 2006 | 292 | 44.97 | 1:36.98 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:39.61 | |||||||||
24 | Ciara Wacklin | 2004 | 289 | 48.13 | 1:37.30 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:34.37 | |||||||||
25 | Noora Laitala | 2003 | 286 | 44.71 | 1:37.56 | |||||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 1:39.66 | |||||||||
26 | Miisa Mäkelä | 2002 | 285 | 45.14 | 1:37.68 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:34.51 | |||||||||
27 | Sanna Valkonen | 2003 | 283 | 46.39 | 1:37.95 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:44.19 | |||||||||
28 | Siiri Pitkänen | 2003 | 271 | 46.25 | 1:39.32 | |||||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 1:37.28 | |||||||||
29 | Helmi Käkelä | 2006 | 261 | 46.81 | 1:40.63 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:38.19 | |||||||||
30 | Senni Partanen | 2004 | 260 | 47.11 | 1:40.74 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:36.01 | |||||||||
31 | Jenna Rajahalme | 2002 | 249 | 47.29 | 1:42.24 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:43.68 | |||||||||
32 | Tuuli Kammonen | 2004 | 247 | 49.06 | 1:42.47 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:40.37 | |||||||||
33 | Maria Mustonen | 2005 | 242 | 49.22 | 1:43.17 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:41.12 | |||||||||
34 | Cecilia Serovuo | 2004 | 242 | 48.11 | 1:43.21 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:36.69 | |||||||||
35 | Ella Happonen | 2003 | 242 | 47.28 | 1:43.24 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:40.66 | |||||||||
36 | Fanny Savia | 2005 | 239 | 49.90 | 1:43.62 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:45.75 | |||||||||
37 | Nea Kovalainen | 2003 | 238 | 49.24 | 1:43.70 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:44.40 | |||||||||
38 | Jenna Nousiainen | 2005 | 235 | 49.04 | 1:44.15 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:44.57 | |||||||||
39 | Alisa Kajander | 2002 | 196 | 50.94 | 1:50.65 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:47.47 | |||||||||
40 | Saga Peltolehto | 2003 | 186 | 53.19 | 1:52.66 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:49.90 | |||||||||
41 | Sofia Lepistö | 2006 | 181 | 54.63 | 1:53.61 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:51.65 | |||||||||
42 | Veera Westerlund | 2006 | 178 | 54.86 | 1:54.33 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:52.03 | |||||||||
43 | Iina Kukkonen | 2005 | 177 | 54.92 | 1:54.43 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:55.12 | |||||||||
44 | Riikka Broman | 2006 | 162 | 55.07 | 1:58.04 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:56.33 | |||||||||
45 | Sofia Chadromtseva | 2006 | 154 | 56.95 | 1:59.85 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | ||||||||||
- | Vera Vartiainen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Järvenpään Uintiklubi | 1:18.92 | |||||||||
- | Nicole Sundell | 2003 | DNF | |||||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:31.54 | |||||||||
- | Aada Taiponen | 2004 | DSQ | |||||||
Swimming Team Riksu | 1:25.35 | |||||||||
SW 7.5 Perhosuinnin potku (pl. lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen) | ||||||||||
- | Sanni Räty | 2005 | DSQ | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
- | Sara Myller | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:34.53 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 27, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Ruta MEILUTYTE (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
Nation Seniors: Jenna Laukkanen (1995) 1:07.58 2015-08-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Kareinen | 2000 | 662 | 34.31 | 1:13.82 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:13.32 | |||||||||
2 | Veronica Wahlstedt | 2000 | 639 | 35.14 | 1:14.69 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:14.36 | |||||||||
3 | Emilia Flyckt | 2001 | 628 | 36.09 | 1:15.11 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:13.16 | |||||||||
4 | Sofia Lehtinen | 2000 | 626 | 36.16 | 1:15.22 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:17.04 | |||||||||
5 | Nelli Ohvo | 2001 | 589 | 35.93 | 1:16.76 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:19.12 | |||||||||
6 | Jade Pönni | 1997 | 572 | 35.94 | 1:17.52 | |||||
Nummelan Kisaajat | 1:16.49 | |||||||||
7 | Fanny Nyström | 1999 | 544 | 36.42 | 1:18.79 | |||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 1:18.12 | |||||||||
7 | Lotta Aho | 1999 | 544 | 36.67 | 1:18.79 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:16.96 | |||||||||
9 | Ada Nyström | 2001 | 543 | 36.81 | 1:18.84 | |||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 1:17.61 | |||||||||
10 | Aino Ruottu | 2001 | 533 | 36.54 | 1:19.35 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:16.85 | |||||||||
11 | Janna Appelberg | 2001 | 514 | 38.05 | 1:20.29 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:18.32 | |||||||||
12 | Myra Bengts | 2000 | 511 | 38.24 | 1:20.46 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:19.70 | |||||||||
13 | Milla-Marita Anttila | 2000 | 508 | 37.60 | 1:20.63 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:21.05 | |||||||||
14 | Saija Mikkonen | 2001 | 496 | 37.42 | 1:21.27 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:18.49 | |||||||||
15 | Iiris Himanto | 2001 | 468 | 38.24 | 1:22.87 | |||||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 1:21.42 | |||||||||
16 | Roosa Lehtola | 2001 | 458 | 39.04 | 1:23.47 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:23.89 | |||||||||
17 | Enni Määttä | 1999 | 434 | 40.39 | 1:24.94 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:25.76 | |||||||||
18 | Kia Karike | 1999 | 428 | 39.90 | 1:25.38 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:21.92 | |||||||||
19 | Daniela Nummi | 2000 | 419 | 39.87 | 1:25.97 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:24.01 | |||||||||
20 | Helena Knaapi | 1999 | 408 | 40.87 | 1:26.75 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:22.59 | |||||||||
21 | Maija Liukkonen | 2001 | 406 | 40.76 | 1:26.90 | |||||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 1:20.76 | |||||||||
22 | Millariina Bruce | 2001 | 398 | 40.46 | 1:27.46 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:23.78 | |||||||||
23 | Petra Uusikumpu | 2001 | 385 | 41.26 | 1:28.42 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:26.58 | |||||||||
24 | Niina Roiko-Jokela | 2001 | 382 | 42.03 | 1:28.62 | |||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 1:26.36 | |||||||||
25 | Aino Mononen | 2001 | 375 | 42.23 | 1:29.18 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:28.09 | |||||||||
26 | Kaisa Siukonen | 2001 | 374 | 42.37 | 1:29.31 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:25.80 | |||||||||
27 | Vilma Kotola | 2001 | 367 | 42.17 | 1:29.87 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:28.34 | |||||||||
28 | Anni Hirvo | 2001 | 361 | 41.48 | 1:30.37 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:27.15 | |||||||||
29 | Anni Matikainen | 2001 | 347 | 42.67 | 1:31.50 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:29.37 | |||||||||
30 | Siiri Salokorpi | 2000 | 346 | 43.35 | 1:31.60 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:24.90 | |||||||||
31 | Fanny Virtanen | 2000 | 346 | 42.70 | 1:31.62 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:28.67 | |||||||||
- | Noora Vallinen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:24.14 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:04 |
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 19:19 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 28, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Adam PEATY (1994) 57.92 2015-04-17 |
Nation Seniors: Jarno Pihlava (1979) 1:01.17 2000-07-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Pyry Nurminen | 2001 | 512 | 34.11 | 1:12.39 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:12.08 | |||||||||
2 | Kalle Hyttinen | 2001 | 510 | 33.38 | 1:12.47 | |||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 1:12.64 | |||||||||
3 | Juho Laukkanen | 2001 | 455 | 34.27 | 1:15.29 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:15.84 | |||||||||
4 | Aleksi Koprinen | 2003 | 452 | 35.43 | 1:15.42 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:14.82 | |||||||||
5 | Niilo Olander | 2001 | 452 | 34.06 | 1:15.46 | |||||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | 1:16.03 | |||||||||
6 | Joel Knaapi | 2001 | 451 | 35.02 | 1:15.51 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | ||||||||||
7 | Herman Widbom | 2001 | 445 | 35.27 | 1:15.83 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:15.48 | |||||||||
8 | Miiro Vartiainen | 2001 | 415 | 37.56 | 1:17.64 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:18.88 | |||||||||
9 | Niklas Hatakka | 2003 | 415 | 37.01 | 1:17.65 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:20.45 | |||||||||
9 | Tatu Jentze | 2001 | 415 | 35.60 | 1:17.65 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:23.66 | |||||||||
11 | Matias Ola | 2002 | 373 | 37.81 | 1:20.41 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:21.50 | |||||||||
12 | Niklas Linnanen | 2001 | 372 | 36.44 | 1:20.47 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:16.50 | |||||||||
13 | Ville Savulahti | 2003 | 360 | 38.69 | 1:21.40 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:20.10 | |||||||||
14 | Oliver Juursoo | 2001 | 355 | 38.29 | 1:21.79 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:19.09 | |||||||||
15 | Jere Broman | 2002 | 349 | 38.29 | 1:22.25 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:20.94 | |||||||||
16 | Christofor Pavlidi | 2001 | 344 | 38.43 | 1:22.62 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:22.49 | |||||||||
17 | Perttu Mikkola | 2001 | 342 | 38.61 | 1:22.77 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:20.58 | |||||||||
18 | Elmeri Helander | 2002 | 342 | 39.71 | 1:22.80 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:27.64 | |||||||||
19 | Eero Ala-Karvia | 2001 | 338 | 38.84 | 1:23.10 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:24.44 | |||||||||
20 | Jesse Hyppönen | 2004 | 330 | 38.89 | 1:23.78 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:23.29 | |||||||||
21 | Matias Vikman | 2001 | 325 | 39.34 | 1:24.19 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:25.59 | |||||||||
22 | Joel Syrjä | 2002 | 323 | 40.11 | 1:24.41 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:23.37 | |||||||||
23 | Johan Krister Fredriksson | 2003 | 320 | 40.50 | 1:24.60 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:24.50 | |||||||||
24 | Pauli Salonen | 2003 | 317 | 39.70 | 1:24.87 | |||||
Helsingin Uimarit | 1:30.92 | |||||||||
25 | Max Åström | 2002 | 317 | 39.88 | 1:24.93 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:22.75 | |||||||||
26 | Juuso Toivonen | 2001 | 315 | 39.65 | 1:25.12 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:22.01 | |||||||||
27 | Oskari Repo | 2003 | 311 | 40.36 | 1:25.48 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:25.20 | |||||||||
28 | Otto Ahvonen | 2003 | 300 | 39.73 | 1:26.44 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:30.29 | |||||||||
29 | Luukas Vainio | 2003 | 297 | 41.04 | 1:26.73 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:33.34 | |||||||||
30 | Eerik Tikkakoski | 2001 | 286 | 40.01 | 1:27.90 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:26.55 | |||||||||
31 | Matias Rasinmäki | 2003 | 284 | 41.23 | 1:28.03 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:27.84 | |||||||||
32 | Eero Rautaporras | 2005 | 284 | 40.54 | 1:28.09 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:28.45 | |||||||||
33 | Otto Hoffren | 2002 | 278 | 40.74 | 1:28.70 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:25.78 | |||||||||
34 | Georg Närjä | 2002 | 275 | 41.96 | 1:29.02 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:27.69 | |||||||||
35 | Alexander Huhtala | 2003 | 272 | 43.26 | 1:29.35 | |||||
Cetus Espoo | 1:29.66 | |||||||||
36 | Aapo Koskinen | 2004 | 267 | 42.48 | 1:29.89 | |||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:30.25 | |||||||||
37 | Aapo Puikkonen | 2001 | 267 | 40.58 | 1:29.90 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:23.73 | |||||||||
38 | Olavi Männistö | 2003 | 239 | 44.17 | 1:33.24 | |||||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 1:30.16 | |||||||||
39 | Alexander Nyman | 2004 | 219 | 46.69 | 1:36.08 | |||||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 1:34.30 | |||||||||
40 | Nikita Batluk | 2003 | 213 | 45.20 | 1:36.96 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:38.16 | |||||||||
41 | Kristian Kanerva | 2002 | 212 | 44.31 | 1:37.10 | |||||
ORCA Helsinki | 1:43.72 | |||||||||
42 | Anton Petrov | 2004 | 202 | 46.61 | 1:38.60 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:39.35 | |||||||||
43 | Veeti Salminen | 2004 | 199 | 46.89 | 1:39.13 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:39.94 | |||||||||
44 | Emil Ahvonen | 2005 | 185 | 48.00 | 1:41.58 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:42.94 | |||||||||
45 | Urho Käkelä | 2005 | 171 | 49.73 | 1:44.21 | |||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:41.57 | |||||||||
46 | Casper Kvist | 2006 | 157 | 52.24 | 1:47.34 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:57.51 | |||||||||
47 | Aaro Tumanoff | 2006 | 147 | 52.40 | 1:49.50 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:52.59 | |||||||||
48 | Vladislav Shavyrin | 2005 | 147 | 51.11 | 1:49.66 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:52.37 | |||||||||
49 | Nicolas Nyström | 2008 | 137 | 52.60 | 1:52.35 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:51.12 | |||||||||
50 | Leevi Pixa | 2007 | 134 | 53.36 | 1:53.10 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
51 | Juuso Heikkola | 2006 | 114 | 56.08 | 1:59.23 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 2:00.34 | |||||||||
52 | Iiro Kyllönen | 2005 | 98 | 58.47 | 2:05.42 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:08.51 | |||||||||
- | Timi Torkkel | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:14.31 | |||||||||
- | Veikka Leväsalo | 2005 | DNS | |||||||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 1:56.97 | |||||||||
- | Eetu Palvanen | 2003 | DSQ | |||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 1:23.23 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 28, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Adam PEATY (1994) 57.92 2015-04-17 |
Nation Seniors: Jarno Pihlava (1979) 1:01.17 2000-07-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Bruce Clayhills | 1997 | 614 | 31.33 | 1:08.14 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:06.92 | |||||||||
2 | Miika Pentti | 1997 | 572 | 32.31 | 1:09.76 | |||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 1:08.34 | |||||||||
3 | Jyri Lähde | 1996 | 565 | 32.28 | 1:10.03 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:06.38 | |||||||||
4 | Roope Ruohtula | 2000 | 564 | 32.88 | 1:10.07 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:10.37 | |||||||||
5 | Rasmus Kujala | 1999 | 547 | 32.64 | 1:10.79 | |||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:08.36 | |||||||||
6 | Roope Eiserbeck | 1999 | 542 | 33.47 | 1:11.02 | |||||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 1:09.27 | |||||||||
7 | Aki Tuomaala | 1991 | 522 | 33.52 | 1:11.92 | |||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 1:13.02 | |||||||||
8 | Tapio Roiko-Jokela | 1996 | 521 | 33.36 | 1:11.94 | |||||
Swimming Jyväskylä | 1:13.64 | |||||||||
9 | Juha Jernvall | 2000 | 507 | 33.26 | 1:12.63 | |||||
Uimaseura Aquila | 1:11.41 | |||||||||
10 | Henri Kyyrä | 1999 | 494 | 34.18 | 1:13.26 | |||||
Simmis Wanda | 1:13.52 | |||||||||
11 | Henri Koski | 2000 | 445 | 34.86 | 1:15.86 | |||||
Gladius Kirkkonummi | 1:12.46 | |||||||||
12 | Artturi Kaarlenkaski | 1997 | 432 | 34.77 | 1:16.60 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:11.92 | |||||||||
13 | Mikko Suova | 1997 | 429 | 35.95 | 1:16.78 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | ||||||||||
14 | Eetu Nyrhinen | 2000 | 417 | 35.50 | 1:17.50 | |||||
Uinti Tampere | 1:14.67 | |||||||||
15 | Teemu Viitanen | 2000 | 397 | 36.58 | 1:18.76 | |||||
TaTu Tampere | 1:15.76 | |||||||||
16 | Joonatan Mustonen | 1997 | 394 | 36.81 | 1:18.98 | |||||
Lapuan Virkiä | 1:16.69 | |||||||||
17 | Tino Laine | 1998 | 374 | 35.93 | 1:20.36 | |||||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 1:11.87 | |||||||||
18 | Daniel Laurila | 1996 | 318 | 39.06 | 1:24.78 | |||||
Nokian Pyry | 1:21.89 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:19 |
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 19:26 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 29, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Zige LIU (1989) 2:01.81 2009-10-21 |
Nation Seniors: Emilia Pikkarainen (1992) 2:10.89 2012-03-25 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Siiri Jämsä | 2002 | 423 | 33.48 | 1:15.24 | 1:58.46 | 2:42.22 | |||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 2:44.86 | |||||||||
2 | Minttu Paalanen | 2003 | 407 | 36.69 | 1:19.75 | 2:02.89 | 2:44.26 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:41.74 | |||||||||
3 | Ronja Myllykallio | 2003 | 406 | 36.74 | 1:19.56 | 2:02.53 | 2:44.48 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:48.49 | |||||||||
4 | Emma Johansson | 2003 | 367 | 36.07 | 1:19.59 | 2:04.22 | 2:50.12 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:50.23 | |||||||||
5 | Julia Peltola | 2003 | 337 | 38.16 | 1:22.64 | 2:08.89 | 2:55.01 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:51.56 | |||||||||
6 | Nicole Sundell | 2003 | 317 | 38.30 | 1:23.71 | 2:11.02 | 2:58.63 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 3:00.41 | |||||||||
7 | Sara Myller | 2003 | 285 | 41.57 | 1:27.80 | 2:15.68 | 3:04.97 | |||
Tuusulan Uimaseura | 3:03.81 | |||||||||
8 | Erica Tomperi | 2004 | 262 | 43.02 | 1:32.51 | 2:22.42 | 3:10.19 | |||
Nokian Pyry | ||||||||||
9 | Julia Sairanen | 2003 | 255 | 40.93 | 1:30.28 | 2:20.41 | 3:11.86 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:55.98 | |||||||||
10 | Silja Kinnunen | 2003 | 242 | 38.95 | 1:27.70 | 2:20.33 | 3:15.44 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 3:14.65 | |||||||||
- | Sini Korin | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Nokian Pyry | 2:49.19 | |||||||||
Event 29, 200m Butterfly Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Zige LIU (1989) 2:01.81 2009-10-21 |
Nation Seniors: Emilia Pikkarainen (1992) 2:10.89 2012-03-25 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Oura | 2001 | 606 | 32.66 | 1:09.09 | 1:45.86 | 2:23.92 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:24.89 | |||||||||
2 | Kiira Mauranen | 1999 | 562 | 33.07 | 1:10.74 | 1:49.07 | 2:27.53 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:26.67 | |||||||||
3 | Jenni Kukkonen | 1999 | 490 | 33.12 | 1:12.01 | 1:52.00 | 2:34.45 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:34.41 | |||||||||
4 | Wilma Andreasen | 2000 | 408 | 33.94 | 1:14.56 | 1:58.92 | 2:44.16 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:40.66 | |||||||||
5 | Marilla Parhiala | 2000 | 377 | 35.76 | 1:19.02 | 2:04.69 | 2:48.61 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:50.90 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:26 |
Results Event 30 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 19:29 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 30, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Michael PHELPS (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29 |
Nation Seniors: Vesa Hanski (1973) 1:59.32 1997-08-23 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Elias Kukkonen | 2002 | 419 | 31.00 | 1:09.07 | 1:48.57 | 2:28.93 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | ||||||||||
2 | Lassi Haimi | 2003 | 411 | 32.51 | 1:10.39 | 1:50.47 | 2:29.95 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:32.91 | |||||||||
3 | Eemeli Raninen | 2001 | 384 | 32.16 | 1:10.65 | 1:50.59 | 2:33.31 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Leo Mikkonen | 2002 | 379 | 33.07 | 1:12.74 | 1:53.30 | 2:34.08 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:42.40 | |||||||||
5 | Elias Filippovits | 2002 | 344 | 31.59 | 1:10.05 | 1:54.40 | 2:39.03 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 3:00.91 | |||||||||
6 | Joel Korhonen | 2002 | 339 | 33.32 | 1:16.11 | 1:58.67 | 2:39.77 | |||
Helsingin Uimarit | ||||||||||
Event 30, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Michael PHELPS (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29 |
Nation Seniors: Vesa Hanski (1973) 1:59.32 1997-08-23 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Riku Pöytäkivi | 1993 | 579 | 27.87 | 1:00.83 | 1:36.62 | 2:13.78 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Verneri Mattila | 1999 | 533 | 29.86 | 1:04.03 | 1:40.63 | 2:17.50 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:13.94 | |||||||||
3 | Tuomas Ylipelkonen | 2000 | 492 | 30.40 | 1:06.56 | 1:44.78 | 2:21.20 | |||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 2:19.46 | |||||||||
4 | Jere Kekola | 2000 | 337 | 34.22 | 1:15.64 | 1:58.58 | 2:40.19 | |||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 2:31.14 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:29 |
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 19:50 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 31, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 years and younger |
World Seniors: Federica PELLEGRINI (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
Nation Seniors: Hanna-Maria Seppälä (1984) 1:58.68 2009-06-28 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Jenni Moisio | 2002 | 569 | 30.43 | 1:04.83 | 1:40.24 | 2:16.34 | |||
Kampuksen Plaani | 2:17.20 | |||||||||
2 | Kiira Kangasniemi | 2003 | 521 | 32.03 | 1:07.52 | 1:44.21 | 2:20.39 | |||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 2:25.15 | |||||||||
3 | Verna Rostedt | 2002 | 519 | 32.35 | 1:08.41 | 1:44.31 | 2:20.56 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:23.91 | |||||||||
4 | Veera Saarelainen | 2002 | 509 | 31.61 | 1:07.17 | 1:44.55 | 2:21.47 | |||
Mikkelin Uimaseura | 2:24.34 | |||||||||
5 | Veera Säämänen | 2004 | 483 | 33.15 | 1:10.51 | 1:47.91 | 2:23.99 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:25.38 | |||||||||
6 | Vilhelmiina Leppänen | 2003 | 481 | 33.15 | 1:09.45 | 1:47.22 | 2:24.18 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:23.98 | |||||||||
7 | Milla-Lotta Tapanainen | 2003 | 470 | 33.66 | 1:10.27 | 1:48.05 | 2:25.27 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:26.55 | |||||||||
8 | Ethel Piksilä | 2003 | 468 | 32.87 | 1:10.57 | 1:48.53 | 2:25.42 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:24.44 | |||||||||
9 | Iina von Schrowe | 2003 | 468 | 34.42 | 1:11.20 | 1:48.53 | 2:25.51 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:31.99 | |||||||||
10 | Siiri Toiva | 2002 | 455 | 32.87 | 1:09.81 | 1:48.65 | 2:26.89 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:26.14 | |||||||||
11 | Emma Jokilammi | 2002 | 452 | 32.98 | 1:10.19 | 1:48.66 | 2:27.16 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:23.46 | |||||||||
12 | Lotta Hermonen | 2004 | 449 | 33.27 | 1:12.06 | 1:51.10 | 2:27.46 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:31.38 | |||||||||
13 | Cinja Åvist | 2003 | 445 | 33.04 | 1:10.85 | 1:50.28 | 2:27.95 | |||
Hyvinkään Uimaseura | 2:32.79 | |||||||||
14 | Diana Seiger | 2003 | 438 | 33.63 | 1:12.40 | 1:51.27 | 2:28.73 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:32.98 | |||||||||
15 | Salla Rantala | 2004 | 437 | 33.97 | 1:12.09 | 1:51.20 | 2:28.78 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:28.41 | |||||||||
16 | Jenni Alanen | 2002 | 434 | 33.41 | 1:11.95 | 1:51.29 | 2:29.11 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:24.25 | |||||||||
17 | Venla Lindström | 2004 | 433 | 33.54 | 1:11.37 | 1:50.87 | 2:29.26 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:32.46 | |||||||||
18 | Anni Turkkila | 2002 | 432 | 33.81 | 1:12.19 | 1:51.15 | 2:29.45 | |||
Jämsänkosken Ilves | 2:27.92 | |||||||||
19 | Stella Freystätter | 2003 | 428 | 34.42 | 1:12.51 | 1:51.75 | 2:29.84 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:23.31 | |||||||||
20 | Agneta Kallas | 2002 | 427 | 33.95 | 1:13.67 | 1:52.14 | 2:29.97 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 2:28.76 | |||||||||
21 | Sofia Långström | 2003 | 423 | 34.53 | 1:12.69 | 1:51.95 | 2:30.40 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:26.86 | |||||||||
22 | Anni Koivula | 2003 | 422 | 33.69 | 1:11.80 | 1:51.95 | 2:30.58 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:36.11 | |||||||||
23 | Elina Palojärvi | 2002 | 420 | 34.22 | 1:13.00 | 1:53.20 | 2:30.84 | |||
Uinti Tampere | 2:38.27 | |||||||||
24 | Pinja Raassina | 2002 | 407 | 32.25 | 1:10.74 | 1:51.14 | 2:32.40 | |||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 2:24.04 | |||||||||
25 | Ada Aartela | 2002 | 406 | 33.35 | 1:12.43 | 1:52.77 | 2:32.50 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:28.47 | |||||||||
26 | Nanna Sinerkari | 2004 | 399 | 37.11 | 1:17.59 | 1:57.63 | 2:33.35 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:41.01 | |||||||||
27 | Lotta Lehtoila | 2003 | 397 | 34.46 | 1:14.08 | 1:54.82 | 2:33.60 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 2:34.54 | |||||||||
28 | Anna Mattila | 2004 | 388 | 35.25 | 1:16.24 | 1:57.38 | 2:34.86 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:45.11 | |||||||||
29 | Aada Viitamäki | 2003 | 383 | 34.13 | 1:13.24 | 1:55.08 | 2:35.49 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:39.77 | |||||||||
30 | Cami Wacklin | 2002 | 378 | 36.01 | 1:16.72 | 1:57.11 | 2:36.24 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:38.17 | |||||||||
31 | Ciara Wacklin | 2004 | 376 | 35.66 | 1:16.43 | 1:57.50 | 2:36.46 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:37.01 | |||||||||
32 | Soile Auvinen | 2002 | 374 | 34.27 | 1:13.58 | 1:55.21 | 2:36.71 | |||
Uinti Tampere | 2:32.56 | |||||||||
33 | Siiri Hargreaves | 2003 | 373 | 35.82 | 1:16.78 | 1:58.09 | 2:36.88 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:42.16 | |||||||||
34 | Ada Hakkarainen | 2005 | 367 | 36.05 | 1:17.04 | 1:58.04 | 2:37.67 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:38.61 | |||||||||
35 | Peppi-Stiina Ahti | 2003 | 359 | 33.62 | 1:13.90 | 1:55.93 | 2:38.88 | |||
Swimming Team Riksu | ||||||||||
36 | Ida Nuppola | 2002 | 352 | 34.75 | 1:15.87 | 1:59.46 | 2:39.90 | |||
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | ||||||||||
37 | Edit Kull | 2003 | 339 | 36.97 | 1:18.86 | 2:00.83 | 2:41.92 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:48.91 | |||||||||
38 | Peppi Vesalainen | 2004 | 324 | 34.58 | 1:14.95 | 1:59.85 | 2:44.37 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Venla Mäkelä | 2003 | 309 | 36.79 | 1:19.21 | 2:03.71 | 2:46.97 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:50.40 | |||||||||
40 | Nea Kovalainen | 2003 | 285 | 38.79 | 1:22.56 | 2:09.56 | 2:51.55 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 2:52.79 | |||||||||
41 | Lotta Laine | 2003 | 279 | 39.66 | 1:24.17 | 2:09.48 | 2:52.74 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:54.18 | |||||||||
42 | Ada-Maj Saarinen | 2004 | 278 | 39.02 | 1:24.38 | 2:10.56 | 2:52.94 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 2:59.41 | |||||||||
43 | Saga Peltolehto | 2003 | 272 | 39.77 | 1:24.41 | 2:10.50 | 2:54.25 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:51.70 | |||||||||
44 | Hilla Hyvärinen | 2004 | 257 | 39.97 | 1:26.92 | 2:13.73 | 2:57.69 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 3:02.12 | |||||||||
45 | Iida Salonen | 2005 | 248 | 40.76 | 1:26.80 | 2:15.57 | 2:59.61 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:59.73 | |||||||||
46 | Alisa Kajander | 2002 | 238 | 40.02 | 1:26.02 | 2:15.37 | 3:02.30 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 3:02.94 | |||||||||
47 | Maria Mustonen | 2005 | 230 | 39.43 | 1:27.11 | 2:16.27 | 3:04.32 | |||
ORCA Helsinki | 3:10.79 | |||||||||
48 | Veera Viskari | 2005 | 223 | 41.23 | 1:29.01 | 2:18.76 | 3:06.26 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
49 | Hilda Mäkelä | 2005 | 196 | 42.38 | 1:32.96 | 2:22.06 | 3:14.21 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | ||||||||||
- | Nea Grundström | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Cetus Espoo | 2:51.37 | |||||||||
Event 31, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 years and older |
World Seniors: Federica PELLEGRINI (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
Nation Seniors: Hanna-Maria Seppälä (1984) 1:58.68 2009-06-28 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Alissa Eloranta | 1999 | 652 | 31.11 | 1:04.17 | 1:37.76 | 2:10.26 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:09.51 | |||||||||
2 | Ronja Riihinen | 2000 | 634 | 30.27 | 1:03.41 | 1:37.90 | 2:11.48 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:09.49 | |||||||||
3 | Sohvi Nenonen | 1999 | 633 | 30.27 | 1:03.30 | 1:37.72 | 2:11.54 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:07.59 | |||||||||
4 | Erika Lappalainen | 1996 | 609 | 31.04 | 1:04.24 | 1:38.53 | 2:13.23 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:14.56 | |||||||||
5 | Emma Koiranen | 2001 | 583 | 30.62 | 1:04.05 | 1:39.41 | 2:15.23 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:09.81 | |||||||||
6 | Sophia Lindeberg | 2000 | 561 | 31.83 | 1:05.85 | 1:41.52 | 2:16.98 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:12.53 | |||||||||
7 | Jenna Sjöblom | 2001 | 560 | 31.28 | 1:06.12 | 1:41.79 | 2:17.06 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:16.31 | |||||||||
8 | Anni Halonen | 1999 | 556 | 31.80 | 1:06.23 | 1:41.79 | 2:17.32 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 2:18.28 | |||||||||
9 | Vilma Uuttu | 2001 | 530 | 31.84 | 1:07.22 | 1:43.36 | 2:19.59 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:17.60 | |||||||||
10 | Lotta Hämäläinen | 1998 | 520 | 32.73 | 1:08.19 | 1:44.83 | 2:20.45 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:31.79 | |||||||||
11 | Emmiina Rautiainen | 2000 | 504 | 31.65 | 1:07.49 | 1:44.32 | 2:21.95 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:17.72 | |||||||||
12 | Minttu-Marie Rasinpää | 2001 | 496 | 32.64 | 1:08.68 | 1:45.83 | 2:22.65 | |||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 2:24.04 | |||||||||
13 | Noora Kanerva | 2000 | 483 | 32.70 | 1:09.46 | 1:47.12 | 2:23.99 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 2:22.74 | |||||||||
14 | Juuli Miettinen | 2000 | 482 | 33.06 | 1:09.97 | 1:47.47 | 2:24.09 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 2:20.34 | |||||||||
15 | Anni Manninen | 2001 | 456 | 33.44 | 1:09.94 | 1:48.28 | 2:26.68 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 2:27.51 | |||||||||
16 | Laura Känsäkangas | 1999 | 433 | 34.47 | 1:13.02 | 1:51.65 | 2:29.24 | |||
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | 2:36.93 | |||||||||
17 | Ella Hörkkö | 2001 | 366 | 35.37 | 1:16.15 | 1:57.25 | 2:37.91 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 2:39.26 | |||||||||
18 | Saija Mikkonen | 2001 | 345 | 36.46 | 1:17.83 | 1:59.51 | 2:40.95 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:36.37 | |||||||||
19 | Carrie Turunen | 1973 | 280 | 37.43 | 1:20.67 | 2:06.06 | 2:52.66 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:58.21 | |||||||||
- | Veera Heikkinen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:26.12 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:50 |
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Simmis Arena Meet | Print Date | 14 April 2017 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki | Print Time | 20:03 | |||
Organizer | Helsingfors Simsällskap | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 April 2017 |
Event 32, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years and younger |
World Seniors: Paul BIEDERMANN (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
Nation Seniors: Antti Kasvio (1973) 1:47.11 1993-08-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Taneli Lantta | 2001 | 570 | 29.03 | 59.94 | 1:31.81 | 2:03.00 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 2:05.62 | |||||||||
2 | Antti Leppänen | 2002 | 524 | 28.17 | 1:00.56 | 1:35.50 | 2:06.44 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:05.21 | |||||||||
3 | Aleksi Helminen | 2001 | 515 | 29.06 | 1:01.46 | 1:34.13 | 2:07.22 | |||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:08.18 | |||||||||
4 | Ossi Kleimola | 2001 | 494 | 29.19 | 1:02.16 | 1:36.16 | 2:09.02 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:13.08 | |||||||||
5 | Miiro Vartiainen | 2001 | 494 | 29.95 | 1:03.48 | 1:37.88 | 2:09.03 | |||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 2:07.29 | |||||||||
6 | Perttu Mikkola | 2001 | 445 | 30.90 | 1:05.94 | 1:39.84 | 2:13.54 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:19.28 | |||||||||
7 | Jere Broman | 2002 | 417 | 31.09 | 1:05.96 | 1:41.50 | 2:16.51 | |||
Nokian Pyry | 2:17.23 | |||||||||
8 | Risto Martikainen | 2003 | 373 | 31.77 | 1:07.94 | 1:45.49 | 2:21.69 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:18.80 | |||||||||
9 | Sami Uusikumpu | 2003 | 370 | 31.61 | 1:08.78 | 1:46.28 | 2:22.06 | |||
Simmis Wanda | 2:24.50 | |||||||||
10 | Panu Kautto | 2003 | 368 | 32.43 | 1:09.52 | 1:46.59 | 2:22.32 | |||
Lappeenrannan Uimarit | 2:24.79 | |||||||||
11 | Joel Syrjä | 2002 | 353 | 32.76 | 1:09.56 | 1:46.86 | 2:24.28 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:23.42 | |||||||||
12 | Janne Korhonen | 2003 | 345 | 33.72 | 1:11.61 | 1:49.64 | 2:25.39 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:41.80 | |||||||||
13 | Eetu Salo | 2004 | 343 | 33.81 | 1:11.62 | 1:50.39 | 2:25.64 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:26.68 | |||||||||
14 | Elias Jääskeläinen | 2002 | 339 | 34.29 | 1:12.22 | 1:51.03 | 2:26.19 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:30.32 | |||||||||
15 | Alexander Huhtala | 2003 | 329 | 34.14 | 1:11.98 | 1:51.15 | 2:27.61 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:30.97 | |||||||||
16 | Waldemar Palombi | 2004 | 317 | 33.10 | 1:12.14 | 1:51.66 | 2:29.55 | |||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:34.67 | |||||||||
17 | Manu Ursin | 2002 | 300 | 33.00 | 1:11.64 | 1:52.10 | 2:32.36 | |||
Kouvolan Uimarit | 2:22.03 | |||||||||
18 | Oskari Repo | 2003 | 274 | 36.18 | 1:16.24 | 1:57.32 | 2:36.99 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:36.30 | |||||||||
19 | Tuomas Peltola | 2003 | 263 | 35.80 | 1:16.74 | 1:58.66 | 2:39.12 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:44.47 | |||||||||
20 | Otto Ahvonen | 2003 | 205 | 36.76 | 1:20.98 | 2:07.64 | 2:52.82 | |||
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | 2:48.58 | |||||||||
21 | Leo Hautaniemi | 2004 | 176 | 40.35 | 1:27.72 | 2:14.64 | 3:01.85 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 3:00.21 | |||||||||
- | Atte Pennanen | 2001 | DSQ | |||||||
Lahden Uimaseura | 2:15.88 | |||||||||
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä | ||||||||||
Event 32, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 years and older |
World Seniors: Paul BIEDERMANN (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
Nation Seniors: Antti Kasvio (1973) 1:47.11 1993-08-03 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Leo Kuusela | 1999 | 566 | 28.21 | 59.67 | 1:31.77 | 2:03.30 | |||
Uimaseura Aquila | 2:04.43 | |||||||||
2 | Eetu Alitalo | 1999 | 563 | 28.66 | 1:00.99 | 1:33.46 | 2:03.48 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:02.01 | |||||||||
3 | Roope Eiserbeck | 1999 | 517 | 29.48 | 1:01.59 | 1:34.42 | 2:07.01 | |||
Joensuun Uimaseura | 2:04.30 | |||||||||
4 | Mikael Laakso | 1997 | 504 | 27.83 | 1:01.19 | 1:35.14 | 2:08.17 | |||
Riihimäen Uimaseura | 2:08.54 | |||||||||
5 | Joona Salminen | 2000 | 490 | 30.17 | 1:03.49 | 1:37.04 | 2:09.32 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:10.69 | |||||||||
6 | Santeri Huhtala | 1998 | 488 | 29.09 | 1:01.82 | 1:35.47 | 2:09.48 | |||
Cetus Espoo | 2:05.77 | |||||||||
7 | Juri Logvin | 1962 | 424 | 33.03 | 1:08.60 | 1:43.24 | 2:15.72 | |||
Vanders | ||||||||||
- | Emil Perkkiö | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 2:04.45 | |||||||||
- | Santeri Hölttä | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Helsingfors Simsällskap | 1:59.66 | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 14 April 2017 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap | Print Time | 20:03 |