Results for European Youth Olympic Summer Festival
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Monday
Results Event 6 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | EYOF 2009 | Print Date | 20 July 2009 | |||
Competition place | Tampere , Finland | Print Time | 10:38 | |||
Organizer | Clubs of Uinnin Tuki ry |
Event 6, 200m Medley Men, Heats |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | Great Britain | 27.04 | 59.29 | 1:36.58 | 2:07.57 | |||
2 | Marcin Suzin | 1993 | Poland | 27.40 | 1:00.24 | 1:38.06 | 2:08.44 | |||
3 | Andreas Vazaios | 1994 | Greece | 27.47 | 1:01.38 | 1:38.01 | 2:09.24 | |||
4 | Fran Krznaric | 1994 | Croatia | 27.04 | 59.84 | 1:39.44 | 2:09.36 | |||
5 | Roberto Parisi | 1993 | Italy | 28.84 | 1:02.77 | 1:38.63 | 2:10.00 | |||
6 | Elijah Stolz | 1993 | Switzerland | 28.22 | 1:00.74 | 1:40.05 | 2:10.21 | |||
7 | Vitaliy Alpatov | 1993 | Ukraine | 27.65 | 1:02.12 | 1:40.06 | 2:10.72 | |||
8 | Gaëtan Quirin | 1993 | France | 28.39 | 1:02.02 | 1:40.37 | 2:10.81 | |||
9 | Rasmus Dufour | 1993 | Denmark | 27.99 | 1:03.47 | 1:40.44 | 2:10.89 | |||
10 | Jens Bakker | 1993 | Nedherlands | 28.03 | 1:02.67 | 1:40.60 | 2:10.93 | |||
11 | Alejandro Garcia | 1993 | Spain | 28.41 | 1:03.37 | 1:40.45 | 2:11.03 | |||
12 | Tal Hanani | 1993 | Israel | 28.92 | 1:02.41 | 1:40.42 | 2:11.40 | |||
13 | Nikola Trajkovic | 1994 | Serbia | 28.06 | 1:00.91 | 1:39.30 | 2:11.61 | |||
14 | Nikolaus Dittrich | 1993 | Austria | 26.67 | 1:01.64 | 1:40.88 | 2:11.67 | |||
15 | Maximilian Oswald | 1994 | Germany | 26.10 | 1:00.54 | 1:41.63 | 2:11.77 | |||
16 | Felix Firsov | 1993 | Russia | 27.63 | 1:01.59 | 1:40.97 | 2:12.06 | |||
17 | Nicholas Quinn | 1993 | Ireland | 27.51 | 1:02.43 | 1:40.85 | 2:13.21 | |||
18 | Pedro Mendes | 1993 | Portugal | 27.58 | 1:01.16 | 1:41.85 | 2:13.37 | |||
19 | Marcell Csütörtöki | 1993 | Hungary | 28.44 | 1:02.19 | 1:43.04 | 2:13.80 | |||
20 | Martin Jedlinsky | 1993 | Czech Republic | 28.96 | 1:03.34 | 1:41.89 | 2:13.87 | |||
21 | Ali Baturay Yilmaz | 1994 | Turkey | 27.62 | 1:00.92 | 1:41.62 | 2:13.96 | |||
22 | Kristjan Jürisoo | 1993 | Estonia | 27.95 | 1:03.41 | 1:41.26 | 2:13.97 | |||
23 | Jere-Petteri Laukkanen | 1993 | Finland | 28.20 | 1:03.00 | 1:43.11 | 2:14.72 | |||
24 | Erikas Svirskas | 1994 | Lithuania | 28.35 | 1:03.48 | 1:43.56 | 2:15.20 | |||
25 | Horia Cristea | 1993 | Romania | 28.12 | 1:02.85 | 1:44.42 | 2:15.58 | |||
26 | Nejc Jurjevcic | 1993 | Slovenia | 28.96 | 1:03.75 | 1:44.65 | 2:16.86 | |||
27 | Rostislav Kubicky | 1994 | Slovakia | 29.19 | 1:02.72 | 1:44.49 | 2:17.62 | |||
28 | Irakli Bolkvadze | 1994 | Georgia | 30.08 | 1:05.41 | 1:44.95 | 2:18.48 | |||
29 | Anton Sveinn Mckee | 1993 | Iceland | 29.63 | 1:08.30 | 1:48.71 | 2:20.83 | |||
30 | Andrej Simic | 1994 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 30.50 | 1:06.80 | 1:49.40 | 2:21.63 | |||
31 | Damir Hodzic | 1993 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 28.86 | 1:06.46 | 1:47.50 | 2:21.99 | |||
32 | Gorazd Cepisevski | 1993 | Macedonia | 30.85 | 1:06.95 | 1:51.47 | 2:23.14 | |||
33 | Nikolajs Maskalenko | 1993 | Latvia | 30.27 | 1:09.22 | 1:50.79 | 2:23.76 | |||
34 | Joel Lopez Ardan | 1993 | Andorra | 29.70 | 1:10.52 | 1:51.82 | 2:25.79 | |||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.17.12 | Print Date | 20 July 2009 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:38 |