Results for Tureberg knatte cup 2017
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
Event 15, 200m medley fl A, B 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
420 |
2:42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Selma Holmer |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
404 |
2:44.73 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Engelgren |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
380 |
2:48.18 |
+5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Louise Blomqvist |
2004 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
377 |
2:48.63 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
369 |
2:49.77 |
+7.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
317 |
2:58.71 |
+16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
311 |
2:59.75 |
+17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Montan |
2004 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
311 |
2:59.86 |
+17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
308 |
3:00.39 |
+17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
270 |
3:08.45 |
+25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johanna Klingenstierna |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
261 |
3:10.65 |
+27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Julia Liu |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
261 |
3:10.67 |
+27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sigrid Svanberg |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
255 |
3:11.95 |
+29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
251 |
3:12.97 |
+30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
251 |
3:13.10 |
+30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elina Bergenstein Fransson |
2004 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
241 |
3:15.56 |
+32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nora Sundberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
241 |
3:15.80 |
+33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
229 |
3:19.04 |
+36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
227 |
3:19.53 |
+36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Magda Westberg |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
214 |
3:23.73 |
+41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Klara Högfeldt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
202 |
3:27.57 |
+44.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Matilda Schibbye |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
187 |
3:32.84 |
+50.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Clara Taberman |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
173 |
3:38.50 |
+55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Darcey Bailey |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Irma Malmström |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jade Hansson |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 200m medley fl A, B 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
444 |
2:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Clara Wettergren |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
436 |
2:40.66 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
365 |
2:50.51 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
273 |
3:07.68 |
+27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tilda Selling |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
241 |
3:15.69 |
+35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adéla Darvish |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
234 |
3:17.70 |
+38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|