2020-06-06   09:19:49
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Grand Prix Malmö

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 19 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 19 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  28 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malmö (SWE)    Print Time  09:22   
  Organizer  SSF & Malmö KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 19, 200m Freestyle Men, Heats 
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 1:48.74 2017-07-24 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Nils Liess  1996    777  25.38  53.16  1:21.96    1:50.94   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  1:48.07    SUI             
                     
Velemir Stjepanovic  1993    748  26.81  55.89  1:24.67    1:52.32   
  Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd  1:46.82    SRB             
                     
Isak Eliasson  1996    739  27.31  56.34  1:24.50    1:52.77   
  Spårvägen Simförening  1:50.02                 
                     
Adam Paulsson  1995    738  26.77  55.28  1:24.26    1:52.86   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:49.42                 
                     
Victor Johansson  1998    732  27.24  55.67  1:24.45    1:53.15   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:48.74                 
                     
Robin Hanson  2001    722  26.71  55.43  1:24.84    1:53.68   
  Järfälla Simsällskap  1:49.34                 
                     
Matteo Cinquino  1997    711  26.61  55.03  1:24.56    1:54.26   
  De Akker Team  1:50.59    ITA             
                     
Gustaf Dahlman  1997    696  27.57  56.97  1:26.30    1:55.08   
  Västerås Simsällskap  1:52.78                 
                     
Kristian Kron  1992    690  27.34  56.89  1:25.93    1:55.42   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:52.24                 
                     
10  Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen  1998    681  27.31  56.83  1:26.60    1:55.93   
  Sigma Swim Birkerød  1:53.10                 
                     
11  Tor Leander  1999    660  27.73  57.30  1:27.13    1:57.10   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  1:54.99                 
                     
12  Peter Vangsgaard  2000    657  26.93  56.29  1:26.68    1:57.28   
  Gentofte Svømme Klub  1:55.89    DEN             
                     
13  Óli Mortensen  1996    653  28.09  57.90  1:27.96    1:57.51   
  Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  1:54.10                 
                     
14  Frederik Rindshøj  1999    652  27.09  56.40  1:26.00    1:57.59   
  Lyngby Svømmeklub  1:55.52    DEN             
                     
15  Daniel Kertes  1999    650  27.40  57.25  1:28.00    1:57.73   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:55.82                 
                     
16  Erik Brandt  1999    650  27.45  57.94  1:28.07    1:57.74   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  1:55.18                 
                     
17  Alexander Löfqvist  1999    644  27.45  57.05  1:27.36    1:58.07   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:53.59                 
                     
18  Robin Andréasson  1988    638  27.58  57.60  1:28.37    1:58.47   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  1:50.58                 
                     
19  Marcus Holmquist  2000    636  28.44  58.12  1:28.39    1:58.56   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:54.94                 
                     
20  Emil Hassling  2000    634  27.36  57.56  1:27.81    1:58.72   
  Landskrona Simsällskap  1:54.45                 
                     
21  Lukas Steiner  1998    630  27.13  57.81  1:28.70    1:58.96   
  Västerås Simsällskap  1:57.13                 
                     
22  Markus Malm  1997    629  28.54  59.10  1:29.14    1:59.00   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:57.37                 
                     
23  Olle Sköld  1999    620  27.50  58.25  1:28.97    1:59.60   
  Tyresö Simsällskap  2:03.15                 
                     
24  Dante Vollmer  2001    611  28.00  59.14  1:30.36    2:00.14   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  2:01.02                 
                     
25  William Houen  2001    611  28.29  58.52  1:29.52    2:00.17   
  Helsingør Svømmeklub  1:59.61                 
                     
26  Hampus Svensson  1999    609  28.38  59.34  1:30.49    2:00.33   
  Landskrona Simsällskap  1:57.55                 
                     
27  Andreas Kaas Elmgreen  1999    608  27.81  58.58  1:29.76    2:00.37   
  Lyngby Svømmeklub  1:59.57    DEN             
                     
28  Mats Westergren  1994    606  28.50  59.47  1:30.28    2:00.50   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  1:55.28                 
                     
29  Christopher Jedel  1995    606  28.89  59.47  1:30.43    2:00.52   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  1:58.96                 
                     
30  Isak Vikström  1999    600  28.26  58.79  1:29.26    2:00.90   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  1:58.67                 
                     
31  Filip Grimberg  1998    599  27.35  57.45  1:28.88    2:00.94   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:54.36                 
                     
32  Cristiano Hantjoglu  1998    598  27.92  58.39  1:29.62    2:01.05   
  De Akker Team  2:00.00    ITA             
                     
33  Max Sundberg  1999    597  28.45  59.00  1:31.12    2:01.11   
  Väsby Simsällskap  1:57.82                 
                     
34  Samuel Rudqvist  1999    591  28.46  59.15  1:30.32    2:01.48   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:58.29                 
                     
35  William Lindblom  1998    589  28.61  58.79  1:30.09    2:01.63   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  1:59.01                 
                     
36  Tim Lärkfeldt  2000    588  27.60  57.90  1:29.70    2:01.73   
  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:55.01                 
                     
37  Carl Göransson  2000    586  28.23  59.42  1:30.91    2:01.83   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:01.67                 
                     
38  Anton Borring Andersen  1999    584  28.77  59.77  1:30.81    2:02.01   
  Sigma Swim Allerød  1:58.00                 
                     
39  William Textor-Broch  2001    578  28.23  59.14  1:30.57    2:02.38   
  Lyngby Svømmeklub  1:58.82    DEN             
                     
40  Tobias Åberg  2000    570  27.98  58.81  1:30.67    2:02.99   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  2:00.67                 
                     
41  Andrija Petkovic  2001    568  28.35  59.27  1:31.43    2:03.11   
  Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola  1:57.48    SRB             
                     
42  Jesper Olsson  1998    565  28.76  59.73  1:31.43    2:03.34   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:01.45                 
                     
43  Victor Lloyd  1996    545  28.50  1:00.41  1:32.77    2:04.87   
  Trelleborg Sim  2:00.11                 
                     
44  Oliver Jacobsen  1997    544  28.03  59.47  1:31.97    2:04.93   
  Hvidovre Svømme Klub  2:02.05                 
                     
45  Alexander Trudov  1999    532  27.88  58.91  1:32.11    2:05.87   
  Ängelholms Simsällskap  2:00.26                 
                     
46  Anton Mylläri  2001    528  29.68  1:00.99  1:33.24    2:06.15   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  2:03.06                 
                     
47  Petter Hellzén  2000    507  28.87  1:00.89  1:34.37    2:07.90   
  Ängelholms Simsällskap  2:00.74                 
                     
48  Anton Marijanovic  2000    481  29.76  1:01.86  1:35.43    2:10.18   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:59.07                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  28 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  09:22 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner