2019-10-24   03:03:57
Valitse kilpailu:

Valitse kieli:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Tulokset Märsky-uinnit

Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.

Evening session

Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Märsky Meet    Print Date  09 June 2018   
  Competition place  Helsinki    Print Time  16:11   
  Organizer  Helsingfors Simsällskap         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 June 2018         
 
 
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years and younger 
World Seniors: Paul BIEDERMANN (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 
Nation Seniors: Matias Koski (1994) 1:46.98 2016-05-18 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Philip Paskov  2002    480  28.43  1:01.41  1:36.59    2:10.23   
  Orca Swim Club Mtü  2:15.50                 
                     
Siim Nigul  2002    453  29.17  1:02.27  1:37.84    2:12.73   
  Orca Swim Club Mtü  2:13.87                 
                     
Henry Nyman  2003    420  30.05  1:04.58  1:40.92    2:16.16   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:16.83                 
                     
Aleksi Kauppinen  2003    406  31.57  1:06.69  1:42.58    2:17.74   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  2:19.39                 
                     
Mathias Lindfors  2002    370  31.20  1:06.88  1:44.10    2:22.03   
  Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit  2:15.67                 
                     
Ilja Syrjä  2004    360  33.05  1:09.84  1:47.37    2:23.32   
  Uinti Tampere  2:26.41                 
                     
Topi Immonen  2003    346  31.95  1:09.20  1:47.36    2:25.24   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  2:25.16                 
                     
Leevi Lehtonen  2003    326  32.60  1:10.75  1:50.38    2:28.09   
  Uinti Tampere  2:26.27                 
                     
Jan Byskov  2004    286  33.15  1:11.69  1:52.74    2:34.68   
  Nurmijärven Uinti  2:38.78                 
                     
10  Santeri Gummerus  2003    284  34.94  1:16.05  1:55.76    2:35.09   
  Uinti Tampere  2:43.65                 
                     
11  Tuomas Vihavainen  2003    281  34.44  1:14.44  1:56.58    2:35.63   
  Simmis Wanda  2:40.86                 
                     
12  Henri Erlund  2003    280  35.04  1:14.92  1:56.28    2:35.79   
  HTU Stadi  2:37.97                 
                     
13  Oscar Taht  2003    249  33.41  1:14.53  1:59.01    2:42.07   
  Simmis Wanda  2:36.18                 
                     
14  Jaakko Karti  2004    239  36.79  1:18.01  2:01.47    2:44.14   
  Uinti Tampere  2:53.57                 
                     
15  Aapo Ahlroos  2004    204  37.40  1:21.65  2:07.32    2:53.02   
  Vanders  2:49.49                 
                     
 
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 years and older 
World Seniors: Paul BIEDERMANN (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 
Nation Seniors: Matias Koski (1994) 1:46.98 2016-05-18 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Miikka Ruohoniemi  1993    722  25.76  54.45  1:24.14    1:53.65   
  Swimming Jyväskylä  1:51.20                 
                     
Tapio Roiko-Jokela  1996    611  28.22  58.82  1:29.76    2:00.14   
  Swimming Jyväskylä  1:57.92                 
                     
Jakob Sievers  2000    598  27.69  58.08  1:29.58    2:01.04   
  Uinti Tampere  2:00.32                 
                     
Jasper Pullinen  1999    594  28.54  58.84  1:29.96    2:01.32   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  2:01.41                 
                     
Emil Martikainen  1997    590  27.56  57.87  1:29.20    2:01.58   
  Rauman Uimaseura  2:01.06                 
                     
Werner Heräjärvi  1999    553  27.82  59.22  1:31.38    2:04.24   
  Kampuksen Plaani  1:58.12                 
                     
Kasper Envalds  2001    534  28.42  1:00.18  1:32.88    2:05.66   
  Vanders  2:02.32                 
                     
Leevi Suhonen  1999    517  28.15  59.16  1:32.16    2:07.03   
  Swimming Jyväskylä  2:05.19                 
                     
Kalle Pyykkönen  1996    490  28.35  1:01.28  1:34.57    2:09.34   
  Uinti Tampere  1:53.24                 
                     
10  Jonni Aho  1999    486  29.25  1:01.91  1:35.70    2:09.69   
  Cetus Espoo  2:05.38                 
                     
11  Eemeli Raninen  2001    483  29.09  1:01.81  1:36.16    2:09.95   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:13.49                 
                     
12  Jaakko Mikkonen  1996    133  41.04  1:31.83  2:25.77    3:19.52   
  Uinti Hyvinkää                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  09 June 2018 
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap  Print Time  16:11 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner