Results for Bergen Swim Festival, AdO Arena
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1, Prelims Friday 9:00
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bergen Swim Festival 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
AdO Arena |
Organizer: |
Bergensklubbene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Butterfly Men - Heat |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Crisco Arena Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:51.51 |
|
|
|
Michael Phelps |
1985 |
United States (USA) |
Rome (ITA) |
29.07.2009 |
|
|
|
|
BSF |
1:56.01 |
|
|
|
David Thomasberger |
1996 |
|
AdO Arena (NOR) |
05.04.2019 |
|
|
|
|
NOR |
1:57.80 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Bærumsvømmerne (NOR) |
AdO Arena (NOR) |
05.04.2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ramon Klenz |
1998 |
Deutcher Schwimm-Verband |
+0.72 |
803 |
1:59.94 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louis Croenen |
1994 |
FLANDERS SWIMMING FEDERAT |
+0.75 |
802 |
2:00.00 |
+0.06 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Thomasberger |
1996 |
Deutcher Schwimm-Verband |
+0.71 |
801 |
2:00.04 |
+0.10 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Bærumsvømmerne |
+0.67 |
781 |
2:01.05 |
+1.11 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thomas Rohmberger |
1997 |
SV Zwickau von 1904 |
+0.66 |
769 |
2:01.69 |
+1.75 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jaouad Syoud |
1999 |
Iron Swim Budapest |
+0.69 |
687 |
2:06.34 |
+6.40 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.75 |
685 |
2:06.47 |
+6.53 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad |
1997 |
Lambertseter SK |
+0.68 |
677 |
2:06.96 |
+7.02 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tim Wilsdorf |
1999 |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
+0.73 |
672 |
2:07.30 |
+7.36 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jon Kantzenbach |
2002 |
Deutcher Schwimm-Verband |
+0.74 |
668 |
2:07.53 |
+7.59 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sindre Pleym Olsen |
2000 |
BS/Delfana |
+0.71 |
655 |
2:08.38 |
+8.44 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adam Fedorcsak |
2001 |
Oslo Idrettslag Svømming |
+0.70 |
647 |
2:08.89 |
+8.95 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Farahani |
1998 |
SK Speed |
+0.72 |
639 |
2:09.43 |
+9.49 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jacques Schmitz |
2002 |
Team Luxembourg |
+0.70 |
633 |
2:09.84 |
+9.90 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Andre Gregussen |
2001 |
Oslo Idrettslag Svømming |
+0.71 |
631 |
2:09.97 |
+10.03 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Adrian Eichler |
2003 |
Schwimm-Club Wiesbaden 1911 |
+0.79 |
598 |
2:12.35 |
+12.41 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Håkon Syrrist |
2000 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
+0.66 |
594 |
2:12.63 |
+12.69 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jens Petter Turøy |
1999 |
Stavanger Svømmeklubb |
+0.75 |
571 |
2:14.38 |
+14.44 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sondre Eidesen |
2002 |
Stavanger Svømmeklubb |
+0.76 |
562 |
2:15.11 |
+15.17 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
546 |
2:16.37 |
+16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Bendik Pleym Olsen |
2002 |
BS/Delfana |
+0.65 |
543 |
2:16.64 |
+16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Marius Fonnes Heggstad |
2001 |
BS/Delfana |
+0.69 |
534 |
2:17.38 |
+17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ole Peder Solum |
1999 |
Trondhjems SLK |
+0.72 |
531 |
2:17.62 |
+17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andreas Ramsvik |
2003 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.72 |
520 |
2:18.64 |
+18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Einar Skoglund |
2001 |
Vestbyen Trondheim |
+0.61 |
508 |
2:19.75 |
+19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ivar Mosqueira Forbord |
2003 |
Glitre SK/BK |
+0.71 |
505 |
2:20.02 |
+20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tobias Bang Mikkelsen |
2002 |
Asker SK |
+0.69 |
500 |
2:20.41 |
+20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
488 |
2:21.56 |
+21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Anders Inga |
2005 |
Sortland SLK |
+0.71 |
488 |
2:21.62 |
+21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Kristian Dimitri Swakhoven |
2003 |
Asker SK |
+0.86 |
487 |
2:21.68 |
+21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anders Valdar |
2000 |
Poseidon |
+0.71 |
471 |
2:23.27 |
+23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Christopher Johnsen Skar |
2003 |
BS-LK |
+0.73 |
461 |
2:24.33 |
+24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ole Einar Ueland |
2003 |
Team Sør/KSA |
+0.80 |
458 |
2:24.62 |
+24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jonas Fiskaa Barstad |
2000 |
Trondhjems SLK |
+0.75 |
452 |
2:25.25 |
+25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Brage Ree Bakken |
2003 |
Klepp SSK |
+0.63 |
449 |
2:25.59 |
+25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sigurd Olav Borgstrøm |
2002 |
Randaberg IL |
+0.71 |
448 |
2:25.67 |
+25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Titus Victor Phillipson |
2002 |
Team Sør/KSA |
+0.71 |
446 |
2:25.85 |
+25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Gergo Varga |
2003 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
+0.71 |
444 |
2:26.10 |
+26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sivert Solheim Verhage |
2002 |
Førde IL Symjing |
+0.88 |
442 |
2:26.31 |
+26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfören |
+0.69 |
433 |
2:27.37 |
+27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Simen Littorin Birkeland |
2002 |
Bærumsvømmerne |
+0.69 |
426 |
2:28.09 |
+28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mats-André Andreassen |
2004 |
Grimstad Svømmeklubb |
+0.65 |
409 |
2:30.14 |
+30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Jonas Thorbjørnsen Hinna |
2003 |
BS/Delfana |
+0.73 |
406 |
2:30.58 |
+30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Joakim Throndsen |
2000 |
BS-LK |
+0.66 |
400 |
2:31.25 |
+31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Christoffer Høvik |
2002 |
Kristiansund SK |
+0.83 |
393 |
2:32.18 |
+32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Julius Aleksander Stähr Aarnes |
2004 |
Asker SK |
+0.70 |
384 |
2:33.32 |
+33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Leander Larsen Nedreaas |
2002 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.71 |
383 |
2:33.52 |
+33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Sebastian Warncke-Wang |
2002 |
BS/Åstveit |
+0.67 |
374 |
2:34.67 |
+34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Anders Rye Brekkhus |
2003 |
Delfana |
+0.90 |
328 |
2:41.56 |
+41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Joakim Tronstad |
2003 |
Asker SK |
+0.68 |
320 |
2:43.02 |
+43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Henrik Hodne Eliassen |
2004 |
Delfana |
+0.72 |
318 |
2:43.31 |
+43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Anders Scheflo Kvåle |
2005 |
Førde IL Symjing |
+0.74 |
304 |
2:45.72 |
+45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Trym Stendalen |
2005 |
Delfana |
+0.75 |
304 |
2:45.83 |
+45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Kristian Tronstad |
2006 |
Asker SK |
+0.71 |
287 |
2:48.88 |
+48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Oscar Lars Christian Megård |
2004 |
Asker SK |
+0.81 |
287 |
2:48.98 |
+49.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Didrik Gudding |
2005 |
Stord symjing |
+0.73 |
249 |
2:57.09 |
+57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Sebastian Rosnes |
2006 |
Øyane Svømmeklubb |
+0.78 |
246 |
2:57.95 |
+58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Lukas Krohn-Dale |
2005 |
Bergens Svømme Club |
+0.83 |
203 |
3:09.68 |
+1:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vegard Skar Øgaard |
2002 |
Arna SLK |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oscar Smeby Iden |
2003 |
Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Edvard Mustaparta |
2002 |
Harstad SK |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sander Klev |
2000 |
Asker SK |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sander Myhr Bjørknes |
2003 |
Fauske SK |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Simon Tangenes |
2004 |
BS-LK |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 05.04.2019 14.53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-07-05 21.40.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Bergens Svømme & Livredningsklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|