2019-08-18   05:45:33
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Arena Helsinki Swim Meet

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Results
Helsinki Swim Meet
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Men - Heat
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Louis Croenen 1994 Flanders +0.72 808 50.36 QA
50m: 24.20
100m: 50.36
(26.16)
2 Sebastien De Meulemeester 1998 Flanders +0.71 797 50.59 +0.23 QA
50m: 24.30
100m: 50.59
(26.29)
3 Isak Eliasson 1996 Spårvägen Simförening +0.74 787 50.80 +0.44 QA
50m: 24.64
100m: 50.80
(26.16)
4 Marko-Matteus Langel 1999 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.69 775 51.06 +0.70 QA
50m: 24.66
100m: 51.06
(26.40)
5 Andri Aedma 1995 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.67 738 51.89 +1.53 QA
50m: 25.04
100m: 51.89
(26.85)
6 Teemu Vuorela 1994 Finland +0.74 724 52.22 +1.86 QA
50m: 25.30
100m: 52.22
(26.92)
7 Robin Backhaus 1989 SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin +0.64 720 52.33 +1.97 QA
50m: 25.29
100m: 52.33
(27.04)
8 Janter Suun 2000 ESTONIA +0.61 715 52.45 +2.09 QA
50m: 25.37
100m: 52.45
(27.08)
9 Hendrik Ütt 1998 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.72 713 52.49 +2.13 QB
50m: 25.00
100m: 52.49
(27.49)
10 Kalle Mäkinen 2002 VANDERS +0.78 710 52.58 +2.22 QB
50m: 25.02
100m: 52.58
(27.56)
11 Sergey Kuznetsov 2000 Cetus Espoo +0.67 706 52.68 +2.32 QB
50m: 25.22
100m: 52.68
(27.46)
12 Martin Hammer 1993 Kongstensvommerne +0.70 689 53.10 +2.74 -
50m: 25.60
100m: 53.10
(27.50)
13 Alexey Belfer 2000 ORCA Helsinki +0.64 688 53.12 +2.76 QB
50m: 25.17
100m: 53.12
(27.95)
14 Lari Tumanoff 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 675 53.47 +3.11 QB
50m: 25.48
100m: 53.47
(27.99)
15 Jakob Sievers 2000 Uinti Tampere +0.69 658 53.91 +3.55 QB
50m: 25.49
100m: 53.91
(28.42)
16 Erik Nurmi 2001 Finland +0.76 658 53.93 +3.57 QB
50m: 25.82
100m: 53.93
(28.11)
17 Niki Karlsson 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.61 654 54.03 +3.67 -
50m: 25.86
100m: 54.03
(28.17)
18 Elias Herlevi 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 654 54.04 +3.68 -
50m: 26.05
100m: 54.04
(27.99)
19 Adrian  Eichler 2003 SC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V +0.83 648 54.19 +3.83 QB
50m: 26.02
100m: 54.19
(28.17)
20 Wilhelm Suominen 1999 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.71 647 54.22 +3.86
50m: 26.06
100m: 54.22
(28.16)
21 Mattis Grindalen Svendsen 2000 Kongstensvommerne +0.68 642 54.36 +4.00
50m: 26.42
100m: 54.36
(27.94)
22 Lassi Haimi 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 637 54.50 +4.14
50m: 26.53
100m: 54.50
(27.97)
23 Veeti Ruohtula 2001 Finland +0.67 632 54.66 +4.30
50m: 25.71
100m: 54.66
(28.95)
24 Rasmus Söderholm 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 620 55.00 +4.64
50m: 26.92
100m: 55.00
(28.08)
25 Arnis Peteris Rozentals 2001 BJSS Ridzene DSN +0.66 617 55.10 +4.74
50m: 26.55
100m: 55.10
(28.55)
26 Roope Paatos 2002 Raision Urheilijat +0.74 613 55.20 +4.84
50m: 27.64
100m: 55.20
(27.56)
27 Miika Tolvanen 1996 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.71 613 55.22 +4.86
50m: 26.32
100m: 55.22
(28.90)
28 Eemil Kylmä 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.68 611 55.28 +4.92
50m: 26.28
100m: 55.28
(29.00)
29 Viktor Thodin 2000 JS-PU, Jakobstad-Pietarsaari +0.72 610 55.29 +4.93
50m: 26.09
100m: 55.29
(29.20)
30 Oscar Skjäl 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.75 605 55.46 +5.10
50m: 26.44
100m: 55.46
(29.02)
30 Leo Mikkonen 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.71 605 55.46 +5.10
50m: 26.97
100m: 55.46
(28.49)
32 Otto Rannikko 1999 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.64 600 55.60 +5.24
50m: 26.11
100m: 55.60
(29.49)
33 Saku Romo 2000 Lahden Uimaseura +0.70 599 55.62 +5.26
50m: 26.67
100m: 55.62
(28.95)
34 Werner Heräjärvi 1999 Kampuksen Plaani +0.71 595 55.77 +5.41
50m: 26.58
100m: 55.77
(29.19)
35 Miiro Vartiainen 2001 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.69 594 55.80 +5.44
50m: 26.75
100m: 55.80
(29.05)
36 Danil Seksenov 2004 VANDERS +0.69 593 55.82 +5.46
50m: 26.88
100m: 55.82
(28.94)
37 Veeti Haikonen 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 592 55.84 +5.48
50m: 26.57
100m: 55.84
(29.27)
38 Oskari Aalto 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 590 55.92 +5.56
50m: 27.08
100m: 55.92
(28.84)
39 Antti Leppänen 2002 Lahden Uimaseura +0.65 585 56.07 +5.71
50m: 26.91
100m: 56.07
(29.16)
40 Miro Merinen 2003 Simmis Wanda +0.63 582 56.16 +5.80
50m: 26.89
100m: 56.16
(29.27)
41 Johan Krister Fredriksson 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.63 581 56.21 +5.85
50m: 27.42
100m: 56.21
(28.79)
42 Santeri Hulkko 2000 Lahden Uimaseura +0.66 580 56.24 +5.88
50m: 27.10
100m: 56.24
(29.14)
43 Miika Pentti 1997 Cetus Espoo +0.64 579 56.26 +5.90
50m: 26.61
100m: 56.26
(29.65)
44 Akseli Kontiainen 2002 Finland +0.67 576 56.36 +6.00
50m: 27.08
100m: 56.36
(29.28)
45 Marcus Forsel 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 575 56.40 +6.04
50m: 27.40
100m: 56.40
(29.00)
46 Valtteri Eloranta 1992 Cetus Espoo +0.61 574 56.43 +6.07
50m: 27.00
100m: 56.43
(29.43)
47 Sami Pakarinen 1992 Simmis Wanda +0.71 572 56.48 +6.12
50m: 27.25
100m: 56.48
(29.23)
47 Ibrahim Ezzat 2002 Aurajoen Uinti +0.75 572 56.48 +6.12
50m: 27.19
100m: 56.48
(29.29)
49 Alexander Malyshkov 2004 Salon Uimarit +0.72 569 56.61 +6.25
50m: 26.84
100m: 56.61
(29.77)
50 Tapio Roiko-Jokela 1996 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.70 568 56.64 +6.28
50m: 27.68
100m: 56.64
(28.96)
51 Joel Knaapi 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.65 566 56.68 +6.32
50m: 27.31
100m: 56.68
(29.37)
52 Alex Lydman 2003 Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls +0.71 566 56.71 +6.35
50m: 27.06
100m: 56.71
(29.65)
53 Luukas Vainio 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.67 559 56.92 +6.56
50m: 27.46
100m: 56.92
(29.46)
54 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim +0.67 551 57.19 +6.83
50m: 27.28
100m: 57.19
(29.91)
55 Santeri Herpola 2003 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.65 546 57.37 +7.01
50m: 27.59
100m: 57.37
(29.78)
56 Juuso Leppänen 2004 Aurajoen Uinti +0.61 545 57.41 +7.05
50m: 27.63
100m: 57.41
(29.78)
57 Leevi Suhonen 1999 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.68 544 57.43 +7.07
50m: 27.05
100m: 57.43
(30.38)
58 Isak Gramén 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.68 530 57.94 +7.58
50m: 27.32
100m: 57.94
(30.62)
59 Onni Kuronen 2000 Nokian Pyry +0.80 514 58.55 +8.19
50m: 27.15
100m: 58.55
(31.40)
60 Elias Päivinen 1997 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.75 490 59.48 +9.12
50m: 27.64
100m: 59.48
(31.84)
- Leevi Lehti 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2019-04-01 11:36:38
2019-04-01 13:17:50 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB
Document
Results
Helsinki Swim Meet
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Men - Heat
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Louis Croenen 1994 Flanders +0.72 808 50.36 QA
50m: 24.20
100m: 50.36
(26.16)
2 Sebastien De Meulemeester 1998 Flanders +0.71 797 50.59 +0.23 QA
50m: 24.30
100m: 50.59
(26.29)
3 Isak Eliasson 1996 Spårvägen Simförening +0.74 787 50.80 +0.44 QA
50m: 24.64
100m: 50.80
(26.16)
4 Marko-Matteus Langel 1999 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.69 775 51.06 +0.70 QA
50m: 24.66
100m: 51.06
(26.40)
5 Andri Aedma 1995 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.67 738 51.89 +1.53 QA
50m: 25.04
100m: 51.89
(26.85)
6 Teemu Vuorela 1994 Finland +0.74 724 52.22 +1.86 QA
50m: 25.30
100m: 52.22
(26.92)
7 Robin Backhaus 1989 SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin +0.64 720 52.33 +1.97 QA
50m: 25.29
100m: 52.33
(27.04)
8 Janter Suun 2000 ESTONIA +0.61 715 52.45 +2.09 QA
50m: 25.37
100m: 52.45
(27.08)
9 Hendrik Ütt 1998 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.72 713 52.49 +2.13 QB
50m: 25.00
100m: 52.49
(27.49)
10 Kalle Mäkinen 2002 VANDERS +0.78 710 52.58 +2.22 QB
50m: 25.02
100m: 52.58
(27.56)
11 Sergey Kuznetsov 2000 Cetus Espoo +0.67 706 52.68 +2.32 QB
50m: 25.22
100m: 52.68
(27.46)
12 Martin Hammer 1993 Kongstensvommerne +0.70 689 53.10 +2.74 -
50m: 25.60
100m: 53.10
(27.50)
13 Alexey Belfer 2000 ORCA Helsinki +0.64 688 53.12 +2.76 QB
50m: 25.17
100m: 53.12
(27.95)
14 Lari Tumanoff 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.65 675 53.47 +3.11 QB
50m: 25.48
100m: 53.47
(27.99)
15 Jakob Sievers 2000 Uinti Tampere +0.69 658 53.91 +3.55 QB
50m: 25.49
100m: 53.91
(28.42)
16 Erik Nurmi 2001 Finland +0.76 658 53.93 +3.57 QB
50m: 25.82
100m: 53.93
(28.11)
17 Niki Karlsson 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.61 654 54.03 +3.67 -
50m: 25.86
100m: 54.03
(28.17)
18 Elias Herlevi 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 654 54.04 +3.68 -
50m: 26.05
100m: 54.04
(27.99)
19 Adrian  Eichler 2003 SC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V +0.83 648 54.19 +3.83 QB
50m: 26.02
100m: 54.19
(28.17)
20 Wilhelm Suominen 1999 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.71 647 54.22 +3.86
50m: 26.06
100m: 54.22
(28.16)
21 Mattis Grindalen Svendsen 2000 Kongstensvommerne +0.68 642 54.36 +4.00
50m: 26.42
100m: 54.36
(27.94)
22 Lassi Haimi 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 637 54.50 +4.14
50m: 26.53
100m: 54.50
(27.97)
23 Veeti Ruohtula 2001 Finland +0.67 632 54.66 +4.30
50m: 25.71
100m: 54.66
(28.95)
24 Rasmus Söderholm 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 620 55.00 +4.64
50m: 26.92
100m: 55.00
(28.08)
25 Arnis Peteris Rozentals 2001 BJSS Ridzene DSN +0.66 617 55.10 +4.74
50m: 26.55
100m: 55.10
(28.55)
26 Roope Paatos 2002 Raision Urheilijat +0.74 613 55.20 +4.84
50m: 27.64
100m: 55.20
(27.56)
27 Miika Tolvanen 1996 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.71 613 55.22 +4.86
50m: 26.32
100m: 55.22
(28.90)
28 Eemil Kylmä 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.68 611 55.28 +4.92
50m: 26.28
100m: 55.28
(29.00)
29 Viktor Thodin 2000 JS-PU, Jakobstad-Pietarsaari +0.72 610 55.29 +4.93
50m: 26.09
100m: 55.29
(29.20)
30 Oscar Skjäl 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.75 605 55.46 +5.10
50m: 26.44
100m: 55.46
(29.02)
30 Leo Mikkonen 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.71 605 55.46 +5.10
50m: 26.97
100m: 55.46
(28.49)
32 Otto Rannikko 1999 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.64 600 55.60 +5.24
50m: 26.11
100m: 55.60
(29.49)
33 Saku Romo 2000 Lahden Uimaseura +0.70 599 55.62 +5.26
50m: 26.67
100m: 55.62
(28.95)
34 Werner Heräjärvi 1999 Kampuksen Plaani +0.71 595 55.77 +5.41
50m: 26.58
100m: 55.77
(29.19)
35 Miiro Vartiainen 2001 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.69 594 55.80 +5.44
50m: 26.75
100m: 55.80
(29.05)
36 Danil Seksenov 2004 VANDERS +0.69 593 55.82 +5.46
50m: 26.88
100m: 55.82
(28.94)
37 Veeti Haikonen 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 592 55.84 +5.48
50m: 26.57
100m: 55.84
(29.27)
38 Oskari Aalto 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 590 55.92 +5.56
50m: 27.08
100m: 55.92
(28.84)
39 Antti Leppänen 2002 Lahden Uimaseura +0.65 585 56.07 +5.71
50m: 26.91
100m: 56.07
(29.16)
40 Miro Merinen 2003 Simmis Wanda +0.63 582 56.16 +5.80
50m: 26.89
100m: 56.16
(29.27)
41 Johan Krister Fredriksson 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.63 581 56.21 +5.85
50m: 27.42
100m: 56.21
(28.79)
42 Santeri Hulkko 2000 Lahden Uimaseura +0.66 580 56.24 +5.88
50m: 27.10
100m: 56.24
(29.14)
43 Miika Pentti 1997 Cetus Espoo +0.64 579 56.26 +5.90
50m: 26.61
100m: 56.26
(29.65)
44 Akseli Kontiainen 2002 Finland +0.67 576 56.36 +6.00
50m: 27.08
100m: 56.36
(29.28)
45 Marcus Forsel 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 575 56.40 +6.04
50m: 27.40
100m: 56.40
(29.00)
46 Valtteri Eloranta 1992 Cetus Espoo +0.61 574 56.43 +6.07
50m: 27.00
100m: 56.43
(29.43)
47 Sami Pakarinen 1992 Simmis Wanda +0.71 572 56.48 +6.12
50m: 27.25
100m: 56.48
(29.23)
47 Ibrahim Ezzat 2002 Aurajoen Uinti +0.75 572 56.48 +6.12
50m: 27.19
100m: 56.48
(29.29)
49 Alexander Malyshkov 2004 Salon Uimarit +0.72 569 56.61 +6.25
50m: 26.84
100m: 56.61
(29.77)
50 Tapio Roiko-Jokela 1996 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.70 568 56.64 +6.28
50m: 27.68
100m: 56.64
(28.96)
51 Joel Knaapi 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.65 566 56.68 +6.32
50m: 27.31
100m: 56.68
(29.37)
52 Alex Lydman 2003 Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls +0.71 566 56.71 +6.35
50m: 27.06
100m: 56.71
(29.65)
53 Luukas Vainio 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.67 559 56.92 +6.56
50m: 27.46
100m: 56.92
(29.46)
54 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim +0.67 551 57.19 +6.83
50m: 27.28
100m: 57.19
(29.91)
55 Santeri Herpola 2003 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.65 546 57.37 +7.01
50m: 27.59
100m: 57.37
(29.78)
56 Juuso Leppänen 2004 Aurajoen Uinti +0.61 545 57.41 +7.05
50m: 27.63
100m: 57.41
(29.78)
57 Leevi Suhonen 1999 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.68 544 57.43 +7.07
50m: 27.05
100m: 57.43
(30.38)
58 Isak Gramén 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.68 530 57.94 +7.58
50m: 27.32
100m: 57.94
(30.62)
59 Onni Kuronen 2000 Nokian Pyry +0.80 514 58.55 +8.19
50m: 27.15
100m: 58.55
(31.40)
60 Elias Päivinen 1997 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.75 490 59.48 +9.12
50m: 27.64
100m: 59.48
(31.84)
- Leevi Lehti 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2019-04-01 11:36:38
2019-04-01 13:17:50 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB
Document
Heat results
Helsinki Swim Meet
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Men - A Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sebastien De Meulemeester 1998 Flanders +0.70 800 50.52
50m: 24.20
100m: 50.52
(26.32)
2 Louis Croenen 1994 Flanders +0.74 799 50.54 +0.02
50m: 24.25
100m: 50.54
(26.29)
3 Isak Eliasson 1996 Spårvägen Simförening +0.74 789 50.75 +0.23
50m: 24.12
100m: 50.75
(26.63)
4 Marko-Matteus Langel 1999 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.67 772 51.12 +0.60
50m: 24.71
100m: 51.12
(26.41)
5 Teemu Vuorela 1994 Finland +0.72 755 51.51 +0.99
50m: 24.45
100m: 51.51
(27.06)
6 Andri Aedma 1995 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.66 750 51.62 +1.10
50m: 24.75
100m: 51.62
(26.87)
7 Robin Backhaus 1989 SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin +0.67 729 52.10 +1.58
50m: 25.00
100m: 52.10
(27.10)
8 Janter Suun 2000 ESTONIA +0.61 725 52.20 +1.68
50m: 25.03
100m: 52.20
(27.17)
Event official at: 2019-04-01 18:32:48
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Men - B Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Hendrik Ütt 1998 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.70 748 51.67
50m: 24.78
100m: 51.67
(26.89)
2 Sergey Kuznetsov 2000 Cetus Espoo +0.64 715 52.46 +0.79
50m: 25.17
100m: 52.46
(27.29)
3 Kalle Mäkinen 2002 VANDERS +0.76 713 52.50 +0.83
50m: 24.97
100m: 52.50
(27.53)
4 Alexey Belfer 2000 ORCA Helsinki +0.62 705 52.69 +1.02
50m: 25.00
100m: 52.69
(27.69)
5 Lari Tumanoff 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.66 672 53.54 +1.87
50m: 25.50
100m: 53.54
(28.04)
6 Adrian  Eichler 2003 SC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V +0.80 664 53.77 +2.10
50m: 25.77
100m: 53.77
(28.00)
7 Erik Nurmi 2001 Finland +0.82 662 53.80 +2.13
50m: 25.79
100m: 53.80
(28.01)
8 Jakob Sievers 2000 Uinti Tampere +0.69 655 54.01 +2.34
50m: 25.32
100m: 54.01
(28.69)
Event official at: 2019-04-01 18:32:48
2019-04-01 18:35:56 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB
Document
Heat results
Helsinki Swim Meet
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Men - A Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sebastien De Meulemeester 1998 Flanders +0.70 800 50.52
50m: 24.20
100m: 50.52
(26.32)
2 Louis Croenen 1994 Flanders +0.74 799 50.54 +0.02
50m: 24.25
100m: 50.54
(26.29)
3 Isak Eliasson 1996 Spårvägen Simförening +0.74 789 50.75 +0.23
50m: 24.12
100m: 50.75
(26.63)
4 Marko-Matteus Langel 1999 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.67 772 51.12 +0.60
50m: 24.71
100m: 51.12
(26.41)
5 Teemu Vuorela 1994 Finland +0.72 755 51.51 +0.99
50m: 24.45
100m: 51.51
(27.06)
6 Andri Aedma 1995 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.66 750 51.62 +1.10
50m: 24.75
100m: 51.62
(26.87)
7 Robin Backhaus 1989 SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin +0.67 729 52.10 +1.58
50m: 25.00
100m: 52.10
(27.10)
8 Janter Suun 2000 ESTONIA +0.61 725 52.20 +1.68
50m: 25.03
100m: 52.20
(27.17)
Event official at: 2019-04-01 18:32:48
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Men - B Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Hendrik Ütt 1998 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.70 748 51.67
50m: 24.78
100m: 51.67
(26.89)
2 Sergey Kuznetsov 2000 Cetus Espoo +0.64 715 52.46 +0.79
50m: 25.17
100m: 52.46
(27.29)
3 Kalle Mäkinen 2002 VANDERS +0.76 713 52.50 +0.83
50m: 24.97
100m: 52.50
(27.53)
4 Alexey Belfer 2000 ORCA Helsinki +0.62 705 52.69 +1.02
50m: 25.00
100m: 52.69
(27.69)
5 Lari Tumanoff 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.66 672 53.54 +1.87
50m: 25.50
100m: 53.54
(28.04)
6 Adrian  Eichler 2003 SC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V +0.80 664 53.77 +2.10
50m: 25.77
100m: 53.77
(28.00)
7 Erik Nurmi 2001 Finland +0.82 662 53.80 +2.13
50m: 25.79
100m: 53.80
(28.01)
8 Jakob Sievers 2000 Uinti Tampere +0.69 655 54.01 +2.34
50m: 25.32
100m: 54.01
(28.69)
Event official at: 2019-04-01 18:32:48
2019-04-01 18:35:56 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB
Document
Results
Helsinki Swim Meet
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women - Heat
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.70 827 2:00.35 QA
50m: 28.01
100m: 58.88
(30.87)
150m: 1:29.96
(31.08)
200m: 2:00.35
(30.39)
2 Katinka Hosszu 1989 Iron Swim Budapest +0.71 796 2:01.90 +1.55 QA
50m: 28.46
100m: 59.36
(30.90)
150m: 1:30.72
(31.36)
200m: 2:01.90
(31.18)
3 Michelle Coleman 1993 Spårvägen Simförening +0.74 779 2:02.75 +2.40 QA
50m: 28.25
100m: 59.27
(31.02)
150m: 1:30.90
(31.63)
200m: 2:02.75
(31.85)
4 Hanna Eriksson 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.80 744 2:04.64 +4.29 QA
50m: 28.89
100m: 1:00.35
(31.46)
150m: 1:32.31
(31.96)
200m: 2:04.64
(32.33)
5 Ieva Maluka 2003 BJSS Ridzene DSN +0.72 742 2:04.78 +4.43 QA
50m: 29.04
100m: 1:00.26
(31.22)
150m: 1:32.51
(32.25)
200m: 2:04.78
(32.27)
6 Laurika Lint 2002 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.79 702 2:07.11 +6.76 QA
50m: 29.17
100m: 1:00.94
(31.77)
150m: 1:33.75
(32.81)
200m: 2:07.11
(33.36)
7 Aino Otava 1999 Finland +0.66 686 2:08.09 +7.74 QA
50m: 30.27
100m: 1:02.88
(32.61)
150m: 1:35.50
(32.62)
200m: 2:08.09
(32.59)
8 Olivia Weuro 2002 Raision Urheilijat +0.68 679 2:08.48 +8.13 QA
50m: 29.32
100m: 1:01.67
(32.35)
150m: 1:35.16
(33.49)
200m: 2:08.48
(33.32)
9 Pinja Peippo 1999 Simmis Wanda +0.72 653 2:10.18 +9.83 QB
50m: 29.97
100m: 1:02.71
(32.74)
150m: 1:36.91
(34.20)
200m: 2:10.18
(33.27)
10 Annika Vainikk 2000 Pärnu Spordikool +0.69 646 2:10.64 +10.29 QB
50m: 29.54
100m: 1:02.60
(33.06)
150m: 1:36.85
(34.25)
200m: 2:10.64
(33.79)
11 Vilma Oura 2001 Finland +0.73 638 2:11.23 +10.88 -
50m: 30.13
100m: 1:02.96
(32.83)
150m: 1:36.94
(33.98)
200m: 2:11.23
(34.29)
12 Ida Konkka 2000 Finland +0.64 634 2:11.49 +11.14 -
50m: 30.12
100m: 1:03.12
(33.00)
150m: 1:36.82
(33.70)
200m: 2:11.49
(34.67)
13 Tuuli Pippuri 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.73 618 2:12.57 +12.22 QB
50m: 30.74
100m: 1:03.83
(33.09)
150m: 1:38.19
(34.36)
200m: 2:12.57
(34.38)
14 Helene Hirvonen 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 615 2:12.79 +12.44 QB
50m: 30.78
100m: 1:04.26
(33.48)
150m: 1:38.64
(34.38)
200m: 2:12.79
(34.15)
15 Ronja Riihinen 2000 Cetus Espoo +0.71 610 2:13.17 +12.82 QB
50m: 30.45
100m: 1:03.25
(32.80)
150m: 1:37.68
(34.43)
200m: 2:13.17
(35.49)
16 Petra Kivi 2003 Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls +0.73 601 2:13.85 +13.50 -
50m: 31.69
100m: 1:06.01
(34.32)
150m: 1:40.37
(34.36)
200m: 2:13.85
(33.48)
17 Sohvi Kallinen 2004 Lahden Uimaseura +0.72 596 2:14.22 +13.87 QB
50m: 31.01
100m: 1:04.87
(33.86)
150m: 1:39.85
(34.98)
200m: 2:14.22
(34.37)
18 Annukka Pihkamäki 2004 Riihimäen Uimaseura +0.68 583 2:15.22 +14.87 -
50m: 30.84
100m: 1:05.24
(34.40)
150m: 1:40.42
(35.18)
200m: 2:15.22
(34.80)
19 Maija Nurmi 2003 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.58 578 2:15.57 +15.22 QB
50m: 31.14
100m: 1:06.08
(34.94)
150m: 1:41.39
(35.31)
200m: 2:15.57
(34.18)
20 Veera Korsoff 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 572 2:16.06 +15.71 QB
50m: 31.54
100m: 1:05.80
(34.26)
150m: 1:41.12
(35.32)
200m: 2:16.06
(34.94)
21 Kerttu Nurmi 2003 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.76 570 2:16.23 +15.88
50m: 31.45
100m: 1:06.18
(34.73)
150m: 1:41.64
(35.46)
200m: 2:16.23
(34.59)
22 Anni Savolainen 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.74 569 2:16.28 +15.93
50m: 31.91
100m: 1:06.59
(34.68)
150m: 1:41.50
(34.91)
200m: 2:16.28
(34.78)
23 Louna Kasvio 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.82 565 2:16.61 +16.26
50m: 31.83
100m: 1:06.28
(34.45)
150m: 1:41.88
(35.60)
200m: 2:16.61
(34.73)
24 Aino Rantala 2004 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.76 563 2:16.82 +16.47
50m: 31.68
100m: 1:06.60
(34.92)
150m: 1:42.63
(36.03)
200m: 2:16.82
(34.19)
25 Liina Salin 2002 Kokkolan Uimaseura +0.71 557 2:17.25 +16.90
50m: 31.60
100m: 1:06.92
(35.32)
150m: 1:42.89
(35.97)
200m: 2:17.25
(34.36)
26 Jemilia Haapakoski 2002 Swimming Club Vuokatti +0.77 557 2:17.31 +16.96
50m: 31.03
100m: 1:05.66
(34.63)
150m: 1:41.44
(35.78)
200m: 2:17.31
(35.87)
27 Venla Salminen 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 556 2:17.33 +16.98
50m: 31.88
100m: 1:07.05
(35.17)
150m: 1:42.84
(35.79)
200m: 2:17.33
(34.49)
28 Kiira Mauranen 1999 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 556 2:17.37 +17.02
50m: 31.42
100m: 1:06.02
(34.60)
150m: 1:41.80
(35.78)
200m: 2:17.37
(35.57)
29 Peppi Vesalainen 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 553 2:17.64 +17.29
50m: 31.68
100m: 1:06.77
(35.09)
150m: 1:42.44
(35.67)
200m: 2:17.64
(35.20)
30 Kira Lindroos 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.74 552 2:17.68 +17.33
50m: 31.44
100m: 1:06.13
(34.69)
150m: 1:42.15
(36.02)
200m: 2:17.68
(35.53)
31 Cia Wacklin 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.71 545 2:18.29 +17.94
50m: 31.42
100m: 1:06.27
(34.85)
150m: 1:41.92
(35.65)
200m: 2:18.29
(36.37)
32 Ada Hakkarainen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 544 2:18.35 +18.00
50m: 31.83
100m: 1:06.81
(34.98)
150m: 1:42.39
(35.58)
200m: 2:18.35
(35.96)
33 Moona Korpikoski 2005 Nokian Pyry +0.73 544 2:18.39 +18.04
50m: 31.48
100m: 1:06.95
(35.47)
150m: 1:43.56
(36.61)
200m: 2:18.39
(34.83)
34 Marilla Parhiala 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 543 2:18.43 +18.08
50m: 31.92
100m: 1:06.85
(34.93)
150m: 1:42.71
(35.86)
200m: 2:18.43
(35.72)
35 Kerttu Taponen 2005 Aurajoen Uinti +0.76 542 2:18.52 +18.17
50m: 32.42
100m: 1:07.78
(35.36)
150m: 1:43.63
(35.85)
200m: 2:18.52
(34.89)
36 Wilma Långström 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 540 2:18.67 +18.32
50m: 31.34
100m: 1:06.29
(34.95)
150m: 1:42.85
(36.56)
200m: 2:18.67
(35.82)
37 Heta Känkänen 2001 Porin Uimaseura +0.67 532 2:19.40 +19.05
50m: 30.91
100m: 1:06.03
(35.12)
150m: 1:42.55
(36.52)
200m: 2:19.40
(36.85)
38 Saga Kovanen 2004 Cetus Espoo +0.71 511 2:21.23 +20.88
50m: 33.11
100m: 1:09.22
(36.11)
150m: 1:45.03
(35.81)
200m: 2:21.23
(36.20)
39 Jutta Jauhiainen 2004 Cetus Espoo +0.71 510 2:21.34 +20.99
50m: 32.29
100m: 1:08.52
(36.23)
150m: 1:45.20
(36.68)
200m: 2:21.34
(36.14)
40 Aamu Änkilä 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.76 503 2:21.98 +21.63
50m: 32.45
100m: 1:07.39
(34.94)
150m: 1:44.66
(37.27)
200m: 2:21.98
(37.32)
41 Milla Hyttinen 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 501 2:22.21 +21.86
50m: 32.67
100m: 1:08.43
(35.76)
150m: 1:45.02
(36.59)
200m: 2:22.21
(37.19)
42 Wilma Lakanen 2003 Kokkolan Uimaseura +0.71 486 2:23.69 +23.34
50m: 32.79
100m: 1:09.28
(36.49)
150m: 1:47.41
(38.13)
200m: 2:23.69
(36.28)
43 Heta Koivuluoma 1999 Porin Uimaseura +0.76 481 2:24.18 +23.83
50m: 32.61
100m: 1:10.08
(37.47)
150m: 1:46.68
(36.60)
200m: 2:24.18
(37.50)
Event official at: 2019-04-01 11:40:49
2019-04-01 13:23:40 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB
Document
Results
Helsinki Swim Meet
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women - Heat
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.70 827 2:00.35 QA
50m: 28.01
100m: 58.88
(30.87)
150m: 1:29.96
(31.08)
200m: 2:00.35
(30.39)
2 Katinka Hosszu 1989 Iron Swim Budapest +0.71 796 2:01.90 +1.55 QA
50m: 28.46
100m: 59.36
(30.90)
150m: 1:30.72
(31.36)
200m: 2:01.90
(31.18)
3 Michelle Coleman 1993 Spårvägen Simförening +0.74 779 2:02.75 +2.40 QA
50m: 28.25
100m: 59.27
(31.02)
150m: 1:30.90
(31.63)
200m: 2:02.75
(31.85)
4 Hanna Eriksson 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.80 744 2:04.64 +4.29 QA
50m: 28.89
100m: 1:00.35
(31.46)
150m: 1:32.31
(31.96)
200m: 2:04.64
(32.33)
5 Ieva Maluka 2003 BJSS Ridzene DSN +0.72 742 2:04.78 +4.43 QA
50m: 29.04
100m: 1:00.26
(31.22)
150m: 1:32.51
(32.25)
200m: 2:04.78
(32.27)
6 Laurika Lint 2002 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.79 702 2:07.11 +6.76 QA
50m: 29.17
100m: 1:00.94
(31.77)
150m: 1:33.75
(32.81)
200m: 2:07.11
(33.36)
7 Aino Otava 1999 Finland +0.66 686 2:08.09 +7.74 QA
50m: 30.27
100m: 1:02.88
(32.61)
150m: 1:35.50
(32.62)
200m: 2:08.09
(32.59)
8 Olivia Weuro 2002 Raision Urheilijat +0.68 679 2:08.48 +8.13 QA
50m: 29.32
100m: 1:01.67
(32.35)
150m: 1:35.16
(33.49)
200m: 2:08.48
(33.32)
9 Pinja Peippo 1999 Simmis Wanda +0.72 653 2:10.18 +9.83 QB
50m: 29.97
100m: 1:02.71
(32.74)
150m: 1:36.91
(34.20)
200m: 2:10.18
(33.27)
10 Annika Vainikk 2000 Pärnu Spordikool +0.69 646 2:10.64 +10.29 QB
50m: 29.54
100m: 1:02.60
(33.06)
150m: 1:36.85
(34.25)
200m: 2:10.64
(33.79)
11 Vilma Oura 2001 Finland +0.73 638 2:11.23 +10.88 -
50m: 30.13
100m: 1:02.96
(32.83)
150m: 1:36.94
(33.98)
200m: 2:11.23
(34.29)
12 Ida Konkka 2000 Finland +0.64 634 2:11.49 +11.14 -
50m: 30.12
100m: 1:03.12
(33.00)
150m: 1:36.82
(33.70)
200m: 2:11.49
(34.67)
13 Tuuli Pippuri 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.73 618 2:12.57 +12.22 QB
50m: 30.74
100m: 1:03.83
(33.09)
150m: 1:38.19
(34.36)
200m: 2:12.57
(34.38)
14 Helene Hirvonen 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 615 2:12.79 +12.44 QB
50m: 30.78
100m: 1:04.26
(33.48)
150m: 1:38.64
(34.38)
200m: 2:12.79
(34.15)
15 Ronja Riihinen 2000 Cetus Espoo +0.71 610 2:13.17 +12.82 QB
50m: 30.45
100m: 1:03.25
(32.80)
150m: 1:37.68
(34.43)
200m: 2:13.17
(35.49)
16 Petra Kivi 2003 Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls +0.73 601 2:13.85 +13.50 -
50m: 31.69
100m: 1:06.01
(34.32)
150m: 1:40.37
(34.36)
200m: 2:13.85
(33.48)
17 Sohvi Kallinen 2004 Lahden Uimaseura +0.72 596 2:14.22 +13.87 QB
50m: 31.01
100m: 1:04.87
(33.86)
150m: 1:39.85
(34.98)
200m: 2:14.22
(34.37)
18 Annukka Pihkamäki 2004 Riihimäen Uimaseura +0.68 583 2:15.22 +14.87 -
50m: 30.84
100m: 1:05.24
(34.40)
150m: 1:40.42
(35.18)
200m: 2:15.22
(34.80)
19 Maija Nurmi 2003 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.58 578 2:15.57 +15.22 QB
50m: 31.14
100m: 1:06.08
(34.94)
150m: 1:41.39
(35.31)
200m: 2:15.57
(34.18)
20 Veera Korsoff 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 572 2:16.06 +15.71 QB
50m: 31.54
100m: 1:05.80
(34.26)
150m: 1:41.12
(35.32)
200m: 2:16.06
(34.94)
21 Kerttu Nurmi 2003 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.76 570 2:16.23 +15.88
50m: 31.45
100m: 1:06.18
(34.73)
150m: 1:41.64
(35.46)
200m: 2:16.23
(34.59)
22 Anni Savolainen 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.74 569 2:16.28 +15.93
50m: 31.91
100m: 1:06.59
(34.68)
150m: 1:41.50
(34.91)
200m: 2:16.28
(34.78)
23 Louna Kasvio 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.82 565 2:16.61 +16.26
50m: 31.83
100m: 1:06.28
(34.45)
150m: 1:41.88
(35.60)
200m: 2:16.61
(34.73)
24 Aino Rantala 2004 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.76 563 2:16.82 +16.47
50m: 31.68
100m: 1:06.60
(34.92)
150m: 1:42.63
(36.03)
200m: 2:16.82
(34.19)
25 Liina Salin 2002 Kokkolan Uimaseura +0.71 557 2:17.25 +16.90
50m: 31.60
100m: 1:06.92
(35.32)
150m: 1:42.89
(35.97)
200m: 2:17.25
(34.36)
26 Jemilia Haapakoski 2002 Swimming Club Vuokatti +0.77 557 2:17.31 +16.96
50m: 31.03
100m: 1:05.66
(34.63)
150m: 1:41.44
(35.78)
200m: 2:17.31
(35.87)
27 Venla Salminen 2002 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.68 556 2:17.33 +16.98
50m: 31.88
100m: 1:07.05
(35.17)
150m: 1:42.84
(35.79)
200m: 2:17.33
(34.49)
28 Kiira Mauranen 1999 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.80 556 2:17.37 +17.02
50m: 31.42
100m: 1:06.02
(34.60)
150m: 1:41.80
(35.78)
200m: 2:17.37
(35.57)
29 Peppi Vesalainen 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 553 2:17.64 +17.29
50m: 31.68
100m: 1:06.77
(35.09)
150m: 1:42.44
(35.67)
200m: 2:17.64
(35.20)
30 Kira Lindroos 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.74 552 2:17.68 +17.33
50m: 31.44
100m: 1:06.13
(34.69)
150m: 1:42.15
(36.02)
200m: 2:17.68
(35.53)
31 Cia Wacklin 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.71 545 2:18.29 +17.94
50m: 31.42
100m: 1:06.27
(34.85)
150m: 1:41.92
(35.65)
200m: 2:18.29
(36.37)
32 Ada Hakkarainen 2005 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 544 2:18.35 +18.00
50m: 31.83
100m: 1:06.81
(34.98)
150m: 1:42.39
(35.58)
200m: 2:18.35
(35.96)
33 Moona Korpikoski 2005 Nokian Pyry +0.73 544 2:18.39 +18.04
50m: 31.48
100m: 1:06.95
(35.47)
150m: 1:43.56
(36.61)
200m: 2:18.39
(34.83)
34