2019-08-18   05:43:44
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Arena Helsinki Swim Meet

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Day 1 A Heats

Document
Results
Helsinki Swim Meet
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Event 11, 400m Freestyle Men - Heat
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Henrik Christiansen 1996 Lambertseter swim club +0.69 3:57.32 QA
50m: 26.67
100m: 55.36
(28.69)
150m: 1:24.63
(29.27)
200m: 1:53.94
(29.31)
250m: 2:25.80
(31.86)
300m: 2:56.81
(31.01)
350m: 3:27.27
(30.46)
400m: 3:57.32
(30.05)
2 Lassi Haimi 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 4:08.49 +11.17 QA
50m: 28.59
100m: 59.79
(31.20)
150m: 1:31.27
(31.48)
200m: 2:02.79
(31.52)
250m: 2:34.17
(31.38)
300m: 3:05.75
(31.58)
350m: 3:37.88
(32.13)
400m: 4:08.49
(30.61)
3 Kristian Kron 1992 Simklubben Neptun +0.72 4:11.10 +13.78 QA
50m: 28.23
100m: 58.92
(30.69)
150m: 1:30.12
(31.20)
200m: 2:01.43
(31.31)
250m: 2:33.13
(31.70)
300m: 3:05.04
(31.91)
350m: 3:38.27
(33.23)
400m: 4:11.10
(32.83)
4 Elias Herlevi 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.79 4:11.49 +14.17 QA
50m: 28.90
100m: 1:00.18
(31.28)
150m: 1:32.03
(31.85)
200m: 2:04.44
(32.41)
250m: 2:36.59
(32.15)
300m: 3:09.04
(32.45)
350m: 3:40.84
(31.80)
400m: 4:11.49
(30.65)
5 Kaspar Helde 2002 ESTONIA +0.71 4:12.75 +15.43 QA
50m: 29.04
100m: 1:00.45
(31.41)
150m: 1:33.20
(32.75)
200m: 2:05.55
(32.35)
250m: 2:38.16
(32.61)
300m: 3:10.52
(32.36)
350m: 3:43.04
(32.52)
400m: 4:12.75
(29.71)
6 Mattis Grindalen Svendsen 2000 Kongstensvommerne +0.67 4:13.07 +15.75 QA
50m: 29.09
100m: 1:00.45
(31.36)
150m: 1:32.63
(32.18)
200m: 2:05.15
(32.52)
250m: 2:37.69
(32.54)
300m: 3:09.79
(32.10)
350m: 3:41.99
(32.20)
400m: 4:13.07
(31.08)
7 Aaro Tähtivuori 1998 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 4:13.94 +16.62 QA
50m: 29.20
100m: 1:01.12
(31.92)
150m: 1:33.44
(32.32)
200m: 2:05.73
(32.29)
250m: 2:38.09
(32.36)
300m: 3:10.71
(32.62)
350m: 3:43.04
(32.33)
400m: 4:13.94
(30.90)
8 Sander Paavo 1998 Audentese Spordiklubi +0.68 4:14.16 +16.84 QA
50m: 28.83
100m: 59.88
(31.05)
150m: 1:32.03
(32.15)
200m: 2:04.63
(32.60)
250m: 2:37.32
(32.69)
300m: 3:10.30
(32.98)
350m: 3:43.06
(32.76)
400m: 4:14.16
(31.10)
9 Jasper Pullinen 1999 Riihimäen Uimaseura +0.70 4:17.85 +20.53 QB
50m: 29.89
100m: 1:01.72
(31.83)
150m: 1:33.85
(32.13)
200m: 2:06.84
(32.99)
250m: 2:39.68
(32.84)
300m: 3:12.57
(32.89)
350m: 3:45.89
(33.32)
400m: 4:17.85
(31.96)
10 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim +0.70 4:20.43 +23.11 QB
50m: 29.56
100m: 1:01.90
(32.34)
150m: 1:34.59
(32.69)
200m: 2:07.69
(33.10)
250m: 2:40.76
(33.07)
300m: 3:14.11
(33.35)
350m: 3:47.52
(33.41)
400m: 4:20.43
(32.91)
11 Tapio Roiko-Jokela 1996 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.69 4:20.65 +23.33 QB
50m: 28.70
100m: 1:00.58
(31.88)
150m: 1:33.20
(32.62)
200m: 2:06.98
(33.78)
250m: 2:40.72
(33.74)
300m: 3:14.96
(34.24)
350m: 3:47.82
(32.86)
400m: 4:20.65
(32.83)
12 Miiro Vartiainen 2001 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.71 4:21.20 +23.88 QB
50m: 29.79
100m: 1:02.20
(32.41)
150m: 1:34.83
(32.63)
200m: 2:08.42
(33.59)
250m: 2:41.86
(33.44)
300m: 3:15.98
(34.12)
350m: 3:49.47
(33.49)
400m: 4:21.20
(31.73)
13 Alex Lydman 2003 Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls +0.75 4:22.40 +25.08 QB
50m: 28.78
100m: 1:00.25
(31.47)
150m: 1:32.90
(32.65)
200m: 2:06.16
(33.26)
250m: 2:39.46
(33.30)
300m: 3:13.57
(34.11)
350m: 3:48.05
(34.48)
400m: 4:22.40
(34.35)
14 Niklas Hatakka 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.76 4:24.45 +27.13 QB
50m: 29.81
100m: 1:02.79
(32.98)
150m: 1:36.16
(33.37)
200m: 2:10.19
(34.03)
250m: 2:44.12
(33.93)
300m: 3:18.37
(34.25)
350m: 3:52.05
(33.68)
400m: 4:24.45
(32.40)
15 Oscar Skjäl 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.76 4:24.94 +27.62 QB
50m: 30.55
100m: 1:04.00
(33.45)
150m: 1:37.54
(33.54)
200m: 2:11.11
(33.57)
250m: 2:45.18
(34.07)
300m: 3:19.21
(34.03)
350m: 3:53.10
(33.89)
400m: 4:24.94
(31.84)
16 Jere Broman 2002 Uinti Tampere +0.71 4:24.95 +27.63 QB
50m: 28.98
100m: 1:01.60
(32.62)
150m: 1:35.76
(34.16)
200m: 2:10.22
(34.46)
250m: 2:44.16
(33.94)
300m: 3:18.60
(34.44)
350m: 3:52.32
(33.72)
400m: 4:24.95
(32.63)
17 Johan Krister Fredriksson 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 4:25.25 +27.93
50m: 30.86
100m: 1:05.03
(34.17)
150m: 1:39.40
(34.37)
200m: 2:13.06
(33.66)
250m: 2:46.68
(33.62)
300m: 3:20.97
(34.29)
350m: 3:54.17
(33.20)
400m: 4:25.25
(31.08)
18 Luukas Vainio 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.72 4:25.81 +28.49
50m: 29.75
100m: 1:02.44
(32.69)
150m: 1:35.46
(33.02)
200m: 2:09.50
(34.04)
250m: 2:43.36
(33.86)
300m: 3:17.90
(34.54)
350m: 3:52.23
(34.33)
400m: 4:25.81
(33.58)
19 Perttu Järvinen 2003 Riihimäen Uimaseura +0.80 4:26.97 +29.65
50m: 29.04
100m: 1:02.03
(32.99)
150m: 1:35.61
(33.58)
200m: 2:10.53
(34.92)
250m: 2:45.34
(34.81)
300m: 3:20.19
(34.85)
350m: 3:54.96
(34.77)
400m: 4:26.97
(32.01)
20 Robin Tatar 2002 Orca Swim Club +0.75 4:27.49 +30.17
50m: 29.48
100m: 1:01.89
(32.41)
150m: 1:35.23
(33.34)
200m: 2:09.93
(34.70)
250m: 2:44.65
(34.72)
300m: 3:19.36
(34.71)
350m: 3:54.01
(34.65)
400m: 4:27.49
(33.48)
21 Miro Merinen 2003 Simmis Wanda +0.78 4:30.11 +32.79
50m: 28.82
100m: 1:02.07
(33.25)
150m: 1:36.44
(34.37)
200m: 2:11.09
(34.65)
250m: 2:46.22
(35.13)
300m: 3:21.09
(34.87)
350m: 3:55.94
(34.85)
400m: 4:30.11
(34.17)
22 Santeri Hulkko 2000 Lahden Uimaseura +0.75 4:31.69 +34.37
50m: 30.44
100m: 1:04.26
(33.82)
150m: 1:39.22
(34.96)
200m: 2:13.99
(34.77)
250m: 2:49.01
(35.02)
300m: 3:24.21
(35.20)
350m: 3:58.50
(34.29)
400m: 4:31.69
(33.19)
23 Arnis Peteris Rozentals 2001 BJSS Ridzene DSN +0.67 4:31.76 +34.44
50m: 30.16
100m: 1:03.77
(33.61)
150m: 1:39.08
(35.31)
200m: 2:14.24
(35.16)
250m: 2:49.62
(35.38)
300m: 3:24.97
(35.35)
350m: 4:00.72
(35.75)
400m: 4:31.76
(31.04)
24 Hans Mikk Kuulpak 2004 ESTONIA +0.67 4:32.22 +34.90
50m: 29.01
100m: 1:01.18
(32.17)
150m: 1:35.43
(34.25)
200m: 2:10.52
(35.09)
250m: 2:45.33
(34.81)
300m: 3:20.91
(35.58)
350m: 3:57.01
(36.10)
400m: 4:32.22
(35.21)
25 Tatu Saareks 2003 Lappeenrannan Uimarit +0.81 4:33.79 +36.47
50m: 30.45
100m: 1:04.57
(34.12)
150m: 1:39.23
(34.66)
200m: 2:14.09
(34.86)
250m: 2:49.29
(35.20)
300m: 3:24.68
(35.39)
350m: 3:59.68
(35.00)
400m: 4:33.79
(34.11)
26 Rasmus Virta 1998 Cetus Espoo +0.70 4:35.42 +38.10
50m: 30.32
100m: 1:04.57
(34.25)
150m: 1:39.14
(34.57)
200m: 2:14.09
(34.95)
250m: 2:49.19
(35.10)
300m: 3:24.89
(35.70)
350m: 4:00.35
(35.46)
400m: 4:35.42
(35.07)
27 Eemeli Raninen 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.75 4:35.96 +38.64
50m: 30.73
100m: 1:05.14
(34.41)
150m: 1:40.44
(35.30)
200m: 2:15.96
(35.52)
250m: 2:51.92
(35.96)
300m: 3:27.24
(35.32)
350m: 4:02.52
(35.28)
400m: 4:35.96
(33.44)
28 Elis Fokin 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.58 4:37.64 +40.32
50m: 30.96
100m: 1:05.31
(34.35)
150m: 1:39.88
(34.57)
200m: 2:15.30
(35.42)
250m: 2:50.54
(35.24)
300m: 3:26.30
(35.76)
350m: 4:02.17
(35.87)
400m: 4:37.64
(35.47)
29 Harald Åström 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.79 4:44.22 +46.90
50m: 31.92
100m: 1:07.13
(35.21)
150m: 1:43.19
(36.06)
200m: 2:20.09
(36.90)
250m: 2:55.80
(35.71)
300m: 3:31.76
(35.96)
350m: 4:08.13
(36.37)
400m: 4:44.22
(36.09)
Event official at: 2019-04-01 10:41:30
2019-04-01 10:41:37 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner