Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Plac. |
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
|
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Opnået |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
27.29 |
1:01.80 |
1:41.13 |
|
2:11.46 |
Deltager ikke i finalen |
2 |
Jacob M. Jørgensen |
1997 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
28.18 |
1:03.83 |
1:41.88 |
|
2:13.10 |
|
3 |
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
28.26 |
1:02.41 |
1:42.35 |
|
2:13.65 |
|
4 |
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
27.92 |
1:03.35 |
1:43.93 |
|
2:14.74 |
Deltager ikke i finalen |
5 |
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
28.31 |
1:04.73 |
1:44.42 |
|
2:14.91 |
|
6 |
Carl Emil Hertz Bugge |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
29.38 |
1:05.61 |
1:44.50 |
|
2:15.50 |
Deltager ikke i finalen |
7 |
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
|
28.91 |
1:05.11 |
1:45.94 |
|
2:17.56 |
|
8 |
Mikkel Mortensen |
2003 |
Kalundborg SK |
|
29.01 |
1:03.68 |
1:46.83 |
|
2:17.91 |
|
9 |
Christian Rasmussen |
1998 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
29.12 |
1:07.18 |
1:47.67 |
|
2:19.13 |
|
10 |
Lauge Bastian Maar |
2001 |
Næstved IF |
|
29.67 |
1:05.71 |
1:48.04 |
|
2:19.73 |
|
11 |
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Slagelse Svømmeklub |
|
28.56 |
1:03.18 |
1:48.78 |
|
2:20.49 |
|
12 |
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
28.81 |
1:05.44 |
1:46.94 |
|
2:20.78 |
|
13 |
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
28.96 |
1:04.35 |
1:48.23 |
|
2:21.45 |
Deltager ikke i finalen |
14 |
Jens Bomgaard |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
29.69 |
1:05.11 |
1:48.50 |
|
2:22.08 |
|
15 |
Mikkel Jørgensen |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
29.37 |
1:08.11 |
1:50.39 |
|
2:24.34 |
|
16 |
Mert Kaya |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
29.58 |
1:07.40 |
1:50.51 |
|
2:25.75 |
|
17 |
Oscar Kroos |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
32.23 |
1:12.47 |
1:52.64 |
|
2:26.30 |
|
18 |
Mohammed Ghizzaui |
2003 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
30.80 |
1:10.97 |
1:52.34 |
|
2:26.79 |
|
19 |
Antoine Montier |
1993 |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
|
29.87 |
1:11.68 |
1:53.06 |
|
2:27.26 |
|
20 |
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
31.46 |
1:11.00 |
1:54.41 |
|
2:28.62 |
Deltager ikke i finalen |
21 |
Peter Vinge-Maigaard |
2003 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
30.22 |
1:13.14 |
1:55.88 |
|
2:29.81 |
|
22 |
Casper Madsen |
2004 |
Slagelse Svømmeklub |
|
31.29 |
1:12.87 |
1:57.44 |
|
2:29.83 |
|
23 |
Magnus Ulrik Larsen |
2005 |
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling |
|
30.66 |
1:11.33 |
1:56.88 |
|
2:29.99 |
|
24 |
Mikkel Roed |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
33.09 |
1:13.22 |
2:00.75 |
|
2:32.76 |
|
25 |
Emil Søby |
2004 |
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling |
|
32.11 |
1:11.70 |
1:58.38 |
|
2:32.82 |
|
26 |
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
31.92 |
1:13.26 |
1:58.48 |
|
2:33.78 |
|
27 |
Victor Toftehøj |
2003 |
JGI Svømning |
|
32.42 |
1:13.73 |
1:58.77 |
|
2:33.85 |
|
28 |
Niklas Wiese Dobel |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
32.68 |
1:15.86 |
1:59.26 |
|
2:35.72 |
|
29 |
Andreas M Nielsen |
2005 |
Slagelse Svømmeklub |
|
33.04 |
1:12.50 |
2:03.22 |
|
2:35.80 |
|
30 |
Daniel Bastholm |
2005 |
Greve Svømmeklub |
|
32.03 |
1:13.39 |
2:01.96 |
|
2:36.15 |
|
31 |
Lucas Jul Pedersen |
2003 |
Næstved IF |
|
33.23 |
1:15.93 |
2:02.47 |
|
2:36.21 |
|
32 |
Joachim Poulsen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
32.27 |
1:13.66 |
2:01.43 |
|
2:36.75 |
|
33 |
Philip H. Christensen |
2004 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
34.87 |
1:16.69 |
2:01.88 |
|
2:37.31 |
|
34 |
Malte Hjalholt |
2003 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
33.37 |
1:15.40 |
2:02.89 |
|
2:38.67 |
|
35 |
Joachim L Andersen |
2003 |
Slagelse Svømmeklub |
|
33.94 |
1:14.43 |
2:01.64 |
|
2:39.07 |
|
36 |
Andreas Eriksen Tankmar |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
33.25 |
1:17.02 |
2:05.03 |
|
2:40.09 |
|
37 |
Simon Hejbroch |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
35.12 |
1:19.51 |
2:04.73 |
|
2:41.45 |
|
38 |
Mathias Bæklund Thygesen |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
32.61 |
1:18.25 |
2:03.06 |
|
2:41.98 |
|
39 |
Mikkel Brundert Hansen |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
31.60 |
1:18.63 |
2:05.09 |
|
2:42.22 |
|
40 |
Martin Munch Svendson |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
33.20 |
1:14.90 |
2:06.01 |
|
2:42.51 |
|
41 |
Marius Mains |
2005 |
Ishøj Svømme Klub |
|
35.09 |
1:21.94 |
2:06.66 |
|
2:44.91 |
|
42 |
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
34.34 |
1:19.01 |
2:09.46 |
|
2:44.99 |
|
43 |
Alex Baes Maidens |
2004 |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
|
36.07 |
1:18.81 |
2:09.14 |
|
2:46.50 |
|
44 |
Oscar Vinge-Maigaard |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
35.94 |
1:23.85 |
2:12.78 |
|
2:50.18 |
|
45 |
Frederik Rasmussen |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
36.55 |
1:22.13 |
2:12.71 |
|
2:51.28 |
Deltager ikke i finalen |
46 |
Peter K. M. Petersen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
36.13 |
1:22.61 |
2:12.06 |
|
2:52.42 |
|
47 |
William F. Pilgaard |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
38.02 |
1:23.02 |
2:15.15 |
|
2:53.72 |
|
48 |
Karl Svane Kristensen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
38.75 |
1:26.58 |
2:12.39 |
|
2:54.19 |
|
49 |
Emil Szipli Pedersen |
2006 |
Greve Svømmeklub |
|
36.72 |
1:24.26 |
2:16.86 |
|
2:55.61 |
|
50 |
William Hvid |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
36.87 |
1:22.35 |
2:15.48 |
|
2:55.67 |
|
51 |
Laurits Poulsen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
40.71 |
1:26.95 |
2:18.26 |
|
2:56.22 |
|
52 |
Marinus Leisvig |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
37.42 |
1:23.20 |
2:18.49 |
|
2:57.48 |
|
53 |
Valdemar Møller-Ern |
2008 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
37.27 |
1:25.62 |
2:18.69 |
|
3:01.37 |
|
54 |
Calvin Christian Axen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
38.79 |
1:25.23 |
2:24.31 |
|
3:03.64 |
|
55 |
Victor Schnabelrauch |
2003 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
34.90 |
1:24.28 |
2:22.86 |
|
3:03.67 |
|
56 |
Sebastian Nymark-Jessen |
2006 |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
|
41.33 |
1:30.21 |
2:24.47 |
|
3:05.89 |
|
57 |
Jonathan Rasmussen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
39.19 |
1:26.73 |
2:26.48 |
|
3:06.78 |
|
58 |
Mark Dimon |
2006 |
Greve Svømmeklub |
|
44.27 |
1:35.44 |
2:26.08 |
|
3:08.70 |
|
59 |
Daniel Poulsen |
2005 |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
|
41.58 |
1:32.98 |
2:25.34 |
|
3:09.37 |
|
60 |
Asbjørn Brandt-Lassen |
2006 |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
|
47.91 |
1:40.12 |
2:32.29 |
|
3:11.14 |
|
61 |
Frederik Luca Lamprecht |
2006 |
Ishøj Svømme Klub |
|
40.57 |
1:28.53 |
2:30.81 |
|
3:12.27 |
|
62 |
Emil Mandsberg |
2008 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
42.70 |
1:33.58 |
2:31.29 |
|
3:15.13 |
|
63 |
William Jensen |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
44.28 |
1:39.61 |
2:40.54 |
|
3:29.74 |
|
64 |
Alex Leander Dabelsteen |
2006 |
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling |
|
49.63 |
1:48.24 |
2:45.94 |
|
3:32.98 |
|
65 |
Noah Pettersen |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
|
51.71 |
1:43.47 |
2:42.80 |
|
3:33.85 |
|
66 |
Tristan Hovedskov Nielsen |
2007 |
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling |
|
42.22 |
1:42.74 |
2:51.15 |
|
3:38.73 |
|
67 |
William Zuk Rasmussen |
2008 |
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling |
|
52.06 |
1:45.53 |
2:54.81 |
|
3:43.31 |
|
68 |
Jonas Hennings Lindhardt |
2007 |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
|
52.50 |
1:53.05 |
3:02.27 |
|
3:48.56 |
|
- |
Lucas Emil Heinze |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
- |
Mads Ørsted Nielsen |
1999 |
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
- |
Marcus Skøtt Haslev |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
- |
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
- |
Stefan Helding Danielsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
- |
Alfred Nielsen-Bentholm |
2007 |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
Afsæt mave 50m sw6.2 |
- |
Frederik Kindberg |
2008 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
ESB v 150m sw 7.6 |
- |
Luca Kepser |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
asyn arme 45m sw8.2 |
- |
Nathan Kongstad |
2007 |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
ESB v 50m sw8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|