Results for Vantaa Meet 2019
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 800m Freestyle Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
10:35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
10:38.38 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
10:41.36 |
+5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
11:01.98 |
+26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
2006 |
Vanders |
|
|
11:03.89 |
+28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 10.35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 800m Freestyle Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
9:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roona Karola |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
|
|
9:58.02 |
+28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
9:59.08 |
+29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
10:03.72 |
+34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Emilia Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
10:11.79 |
+42.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Siiri Pekkala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
10:14.47 |
+45.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oona Eriksson |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
10:14.67 |
+45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
10:31.39 |
+1:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
10:31.80 |
+1:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bettina Sandelin |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
11:02.86 |
+1:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
11:10.47 |
+1:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jasmine Errehani |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
11:20.91 |
+1:51.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 10.35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 800m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilia Sjölund |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
10:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Hautamäki |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
10:54.34 |
+45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Noora Kanerva |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 10.35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 10.40.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Freestyle Men 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuel Halminen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
9:25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
9:49.45 |
+23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Sandelin |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
9:57.15 |
+31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Antti Musikka |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
10:24.69 |
+59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Heikki Ianes |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
11:21.77 |
+1:56.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 10.47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Freestyle Men 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
9:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
9:46.33 |
+36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
11:42.51 |
+2:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 10.47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 10.48.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
49.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lotta Jokinen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50.45 |
+1.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alisa Naskal |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
51.32 |
+2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
52.45 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Zoia Senko |
2010 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
54.58 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
56.28 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:02.96 |
+13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefina Vainio |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
45.88 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viia Tossavainen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
46.21 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotte Borremans |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
48.01 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
48.45 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikaela Heiman |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
53.44 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
53.49 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ursula Tamminen |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
54.44 |
+8.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Irina Karvonen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
55.10 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
35.95 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.44 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iida Herrala |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.76 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oosa Mattila |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
37.38 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Essi Loponen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
37.42 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
38.28 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henni Havén |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
39.16 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sini Kaivola |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
39.56 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elizabete Naumcika |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
41.59 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veera Kopponen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
42.71 |
+7.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Peppi Siurola |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
43.79 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
44.29 |
+9.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Almina Köroglu |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
46.73 |
+11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Milma Tammikorpi |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
49.10 |
+13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
49.32 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ilona Marttila |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50.35 |
+15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Säde Tuisku |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
51.52 |
+16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nea Mäkelä |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
56.75 |
+21.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Hakala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenny Nieminen |
2001 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
35.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.14 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Hörkkö |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
37.56 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenni Rantanen |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
38.35 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Loponen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
38.72 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
39.10 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Edla Wuori |
2003 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
42.65 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Sevenius |
2002 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
48.31 |
+13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 11.30.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Antony Tran |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
45.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
45.31 |
+0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Santala |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
49.97 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Timur Gerasimenko |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
52.14 |
+6.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adrian Banar |
2008 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
53.19 |
+7.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
54.49 |
+9.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
54.79 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kevin Kaznakov |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
55.95 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
56.14 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Luka Haimi |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
57.93 |
+12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joni Lähdemäki |
2006 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
46.53 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ilja Belov |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
46.74 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mihhail Janson |
2006 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
47.31 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
47.50 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aatu Airaksinen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50.32 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juuso Kuusala |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
52.27 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilja Belov |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Kaznakov |
2006 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nico Kulju |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henri Heikkilä |
2003 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
33.49 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vi Thai Ngô |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
35.94 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.20 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rony Kulju |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
38.34 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adam Kisiel |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
39.55 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
39.65 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tiger Tran |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
41.83 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henri Hietto |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
42.23 |
+9.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Michele Ricci |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
42.28 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olli Surakka |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
43.70 |
+10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miko Mikkola |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
43.84 |
+10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
46.33 |
+13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aaro Ruuskanen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
47.96 |
+14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ilja Buzetski |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50.54 |
+17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matias Laitila |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anton Visulainen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Laakso |
1997 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niilo Olander |
2001 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
31.99 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
35.00 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 11.47.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Breaststroke MASTERS Men 50-54 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Chernov |
1965 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Breaststroke MASTERS Men 45-49 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Breaststroke MASTERS Men 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tommi Kahlos |
1978 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Teemu Smalin |
1977 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
41.65 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Breaststroke MASTERS Men 25-29 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tatu Kuosa |
1991 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 11.48.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Freestyle Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:31.86 |
+4.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oosa Mattila |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:32.96 |
+5.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lada Belozjorova |
2006 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
2:48.97 |
+21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hertta Katajisto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
3:05.00 |
+37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
3:17.01 |
+49.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.40.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Freestyle Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
2:20.70 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:33.45 |
+14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilona Marttila |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
3:11.00 |
+52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.40.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Pajari |
2001 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
2:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Hautamäki |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:30.36 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sanna Saarinen |
1998 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.40.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 11.48.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Freestyle Men 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
2:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
2:11.06 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nico Kulju |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:20.93 |
+11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Akseli Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:51.38 |
+41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesper Dolk |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
2:55.30 |
+45.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kasper Borremans |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
2:59.44 |
+49.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Freestyle Men 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
2:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:06.66 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rony Kulju |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:13.02 |
+11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:22.13 |
+21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
2:24.40 |
+23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:40.24 |
+39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niilo Olander |
2001 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
2:08.57 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 11.49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 12.10.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:47.54 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Tissari |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:36.47 |
+1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:37.67 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kaisla Henttu |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:41.33 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:43.85 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emmalina Piitulainen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:17.47 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Siiri Pekkala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:24.18 |
+13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:03.86 |
+52.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:04.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:06.29 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Lyyra |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:08.87 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Loponen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:12.02 |
+7.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anni Manninen |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:12.72 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 12.10.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
1:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:25.46 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nikita Semach |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:27.34 |
+14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jani Ekman |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:27.43 |
+14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eemeli Sipari |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
1:43.76 |
+30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miro Merinen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Pekkala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:03.97 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juho Marjala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:06.38 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:24.53 |
+21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sami Pakarinen |
1992 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
59.78 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:01.10 |
+4.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 12.10.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 100m Butterfly MASTERS Women 30-34 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ninni From |
1988 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 12.10.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 100m Butterfly MASTERS Men 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jani-petteri Puustinen |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
1:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.01.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 12.10.55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Butterfly Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Jokinen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
40.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
42.03 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
44.24 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
51.61 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
52.99 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Butterfly Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
39.00 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
42.63 |
+3.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jade Brelo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
42.67 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Turunen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.12 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikaela Heiman |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
44.29 |
+5.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
46.66 |
+7.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
47.36 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotte Borremans |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
47.41 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hertta Katajisto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
48.29 |
+9.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nina You Wu |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
49.26 |
+10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Butterfly Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alma Hörkkö |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
31.57 |
+0.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Essi Loponen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
33.98 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lada Belozjorova |
2006 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
38.07 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veera Kopponen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
39.97 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ria Rahkonen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
42.10 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Almina Köroglu |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
43.71 |
+12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Peppi Siurola |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
44.96 |
+13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jasmine Errehani |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Heli Kuisma |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Butterfly Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenny Nieminen |
2001 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
29.88 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenni Rantanen |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.12 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tiia Kuisma |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
34.13 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Edla Wuori |
2003 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
36.82 |
+7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Sevenius |
2002 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
44.82 |
+15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 12.58.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Butterfly Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Timur Gerasimenko |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
41.64 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Antony Tran |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
42.80 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kevin Kaznakov |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
48.32 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Butterfly Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nico Kulju |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
38.29 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mihhail Janson |
2006 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
39.16 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
39.25 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
39.35 |
+4.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
41.61 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
42.52 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joni Lähdemäki |
2006 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
43.06 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Butterfly Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
29.13 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juho Marjala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.31 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rony Kulju |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.80 |
+2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
34.86 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Heikki Ianes |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.15 |
+7.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
36.51 |
+8.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adam Kisiel |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
38.68 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
42.56 |
+14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aaro Ruuskanen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
46.16 |
+17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Olli Surakka |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anton Visulainen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Butterfly Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikael Laakso |
1997 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 12.39.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Butterfly MASTERS Men 45-49 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Butterfly MASTERS Men 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jani-petteri Puustinen |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Teemu Smalin |
1977 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.40 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Toni Jokinen |
1977 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
37.01 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Butterfly MASTERS Men 25-29 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tatu Kuosa |
1991 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 12.39.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 200m Backstroke Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Emilia Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:34.63 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 200m Backstroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Hörkkö |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 12.54.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 200m Backstroke Men 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
2:32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikita Semach |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 200m Backstroke Men 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
2:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:28.18 |
+12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konsta Pekkala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:28.36 |
+12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:29.61 |
+13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miko Mikkola |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
2:57.88 |
+42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 200m Backstroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lasse Parkkamäki |
1991 |
S.C.Pingviinit |
|
|
2:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 12.59.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Freestyle Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:18.51 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:20.00 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:21.01 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Jokinen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:22.91 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:23.90 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:26.43 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jade Jyrävä |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:31.52 |
+14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Irina Karvonen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:33.35 |
+16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:39.28 |
+22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikaela Heiman |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.51.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Freestyle Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:08.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:09.33 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:10.76 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Tissari |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:15.06 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:16.63 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josefina Vainio |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:17.42 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viia Tossavainen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:17.52 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:17.89 |
+9.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:18.78 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Milma Tammikorpi |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:20.75 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Helmi Koikkalainen |
2006 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:22.37 |
+14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:25.41 |
+17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emmalina Piitulainen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:27.25 |
+19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Säde Tuisku |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:29.84 |
+21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nina You Wu |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:30.79 |
+22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nea Mäkelä |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:33.85 |
+25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.51.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Freestyle Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
1:03.54 |
+2.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:04.36 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
1:04.78 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oona Eriksson |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:05.76 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
1:06.00 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iida Herrala |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:07.18 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Siiri Pekkala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:08.45 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:09.89 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sini Kaivola |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
1:13.84 |
+13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veera Kopponen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:14.41 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Peppi Siurola |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:16.88 |
+16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ria Rahkonen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:19.59 |
+18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Almina Köroglu |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:24.78 |
+24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Hakala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.51.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pinja Peippo |
1999 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenni Rantanen |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:01.69 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni Manninen |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:05.22 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Loponen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:06.25 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Noora Kanerva |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:06.49 |
+7.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Sjölund |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:08.13 |
+8.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sanna Saarinen |
1998 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:08.24 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Pajari |
2001 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
1:08.83 |
+9.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Hautamäki |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:09.86 |
+10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:10.42 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Annika Niemi |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:12.03 |
+12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Edla Wuori |
2003 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:14.05 |
+14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jenna Saarinen |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:20.52 |
+21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Sevenius |
2002 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:22.80 |
+23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 12.51.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 13.19.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Freestyle Men 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:13.37 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:15.11 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:17.66 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ilja Belov |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:17.94 |
+7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:18.08 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:24.77 |
+14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:30.31 |
+20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:30.89 |
+20.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:32.18 |
+21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Juho Risto |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:34.00 |
+23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:37.16 |
+26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Luka Haimi |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Freestyle Men 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nico Kulju |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Heikki Ianes |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:08.53 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tiger Tran |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:12.44 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Kisiel |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:13.46 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henri Hietto |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:13.67 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joni Lähdemäki |
2006 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:17.68 |
+12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jani Ekman |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:17.81 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:18.40 |
+12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aaro Ruuskanen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:22.93 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Juuso Kuusala |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:24.92 |
+19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olli Surakka |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:26.52 |
+20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anton Visulainen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Freestyle Men 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henri Heikkilä |
2003 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
55.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miro Merinen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
55.35 |
+0.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:00.81 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rony Kulju |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:01.87 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vi Thai Ngô |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:08.79 |
+13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:14.12 |
+19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Michele Ricci |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:14.33 |
+19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juho Marjala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matias Laitila |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niilo Olander |
2001 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
56.88 |
+2.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
57.33 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:03.10 |
+9.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 13.19.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Freestyle MASTERS Women 65-69 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaarina Markkula |
1952 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Freestyle MASTERS Women 30-34 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ninni From |
1988 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 13.19.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Freestyle MASTERS Men 65-69 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matti Alpola |
1953 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Freestyle MASTERS Men 45-49 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Freestyle MASTERS Men 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jani-petteri Puustinen |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
1:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Teemu Smalin |
1977 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:13.86 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 13.20.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alisa Naskal |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
39.37 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
43.21 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fan Wu |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
44.19 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Zoia Senko |
2010 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
47.86 |
+8.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elma Lyydia Haunia |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:03.83 |
+24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Tissari |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Kilponen |
2008 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
38.87 |
+5.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kaisla Henttu |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
39.64 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
41.22 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pihla Pykäläinen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
42.61 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olivia Pesonen |
2008 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
46.92 |
+13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ursula Tamminen |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
47.03 |
+13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
29.64 |
+0.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.22 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alma Hörkkö |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.47 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.70 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
31.36 |
+2.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
32.15 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elizabete Naumcika |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
32.38 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oosa Mattila |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
33.00 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Peppi Siurola |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
35.05 |
+6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Säde Tuisku |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
40.44 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Heli Kuisma |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pinja Peippo |
1999 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
28.12 |
+0.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenni Rantanen |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
28.21 |
+0.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
28.47 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Lyyra |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
28.71 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Loponen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.03 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anni Manninen |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.18 |
+2.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Noora Kanerva |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.39 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tiia Kuisma |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
31.57 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Laura Hautamäki |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
31.81 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Sjölund |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
32.06 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aino Pajari |
2001 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
32.74 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jenna Saarinen |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.19 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 13.59.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Freestyle Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
35.63 |
+1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
35.74 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adrian Banar |
2008 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
36.20 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Antony Tran |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
36.74 |
+2.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Timur Gerasimenko |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
37.63 |
+3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kevin Kaznakov |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
40.59 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
45.64 |
+11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Santala |
2009 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
47.61 |
+13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oliver Niemi |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
55.15 |
+20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eemil Bärlund |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
57.70 |
+23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Freestyle Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kasper Borremans |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
36.74 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juuso Kuusala |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
37.86 |
+6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aatu Airaksinen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
43.67 |
+11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Kaznakov |
2006 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miro Merinen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
25.56 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
26.46 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
27.15 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
28.14 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
28.27 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
29.63 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
29.88 |
+4.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.16 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vi Thai Ngô |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.19 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
31.26 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tiger Tran |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
31.45 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Miko Mikkola |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
31.62 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Michele Ricci |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
31.73 |
+6.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Henri Hietto |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
33.72 |
+8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jesper Dolk |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
34.56 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
35.10 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ilja Buzetski |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.09 |
+10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matias Laitila |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sami Pakarinen |
1992 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
25.38 |
+1.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
25.39 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
29.31 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 14.04.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 50m Freestyle MASTERS Women 50-54 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Outi Laihanen-Risto |
1966 |
Vanders |
|
|
35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.57.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 14.05.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Freestyle MASTERS Men 65-69 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matti Alpola |
1953 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Freestyle MASTERS Men 50-54 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Chernov |
1965 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Freestyle MASTERS Men 45-49 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Freestyle MASTERS Men 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Toni Jokinen |
1977 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommi Kahlos |
1978 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
31.21 |
+1.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Teemu Smalin |
1977 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
31.63 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Freestyle MASTERS Men 25-29 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tatu Kuosa |
1991 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 13.58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 14.05.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Backstroke Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:29.79 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:33.66 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jade Brelo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:33.74 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:37.31 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikaela Heiman |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:45.59 |
+17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Backstroke Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viia Tossavainen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:31.56 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helmi Koikkalainen |
2006 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:36.10 |
+18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kaisla Henttu |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:48.98 |
+31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nea Risku |
2007 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Backstroke Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Emilia Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:10.66 |
+0.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:10.87 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
1:17.88 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:24.08 |
+13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ria Rahkonen |
2005 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:32.23 |
+22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Hakala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 14.54.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 100m Backstroke Men 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
Stadin Delfiinit |
|
|
1:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:23.58 |
+4.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:27.63 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:31.48 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:32.96 |
+13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:34.20 |
+14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:39.70 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Akseli Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:43.13 |
+23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 100m Backstroke Men 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jani Ekman |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tiger Tran |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:31.36 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olli Surakka |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:36.46 |
+9.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 100m Backstroke Men 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:05.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Pekkala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:07.02 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:08.55 |
+3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 14.54.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Backstroke MASTERS Men 65-69 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
CN Metropole |
|
|
1:20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Backstroke MASTERS Men 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jani-petteri Puustinen |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
1:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Backstroke MASTERS Men 25-29 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lasse Parkkamäki |
1991 |
S.C.Pingviinit |
|
|
1:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 14.54.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 100m Breaststroke Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lotta Turunen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:39.26 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:42.54 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:43.40 |
+6.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jade Jyrävä |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:55.96 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Irina Karvonen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:56.35 |
+19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ursula Tamminen |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:59.10 |
+22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lotte Borremans |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.20.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 100m Breaststroke Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
1:24.18 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Tissari |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:32.99 |
+8.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:33.25 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefina Vainio |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:41.18 |
+17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:41.44 |
+17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Milma Tammikorpi |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:44.83 |
+20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hertta Katajisto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:45.86 |
+21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:48.58 |
+24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aura Haunia |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nina You Wu |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nea Risku |
2007 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.20.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 100m Breaststroke Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Herrala |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:20.24 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Essi Loponen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:20.59 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:22.52 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oona Eriksson |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:24.40 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jasmine Errehani |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:26.06 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sini Kaivola |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
1:28.10 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alma Hörkkö |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:28.55 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Almina Köroglu |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:45.64 |
+26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:47.94 |
+28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.20.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 100m Breaststroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenny Nieminen |
2001 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:15.52 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Agneta Kallas |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:18.28 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:22.58 |
+7.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sanna Saarinen |
1998 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:23.11 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Sjölund |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:26.79 |
+11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Annika Niemi |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.20.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 15.03.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Breaststroke Men 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ilja Belov |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:42.49 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:44.73 |
+2.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:46.58 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:47.93 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aatu Airaksinen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:54.05 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.43.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Breaststroke Men 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henri Hietto |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tiger Tran |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:35.79 |
+3.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jesper Dolk |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:36.14 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kasper Borremans |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:39.01 |
+7.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juuso Kuusala |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.43.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Breaststroke Men 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vi Thai Ngô |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:24.55 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
1:24.79 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matias Laitila |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.43.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Breaststroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Laakso |
1997 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
1:03.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:12.18 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.43.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 15.04.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 100m Breaststroke MASTERS Women 65-69 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaarina Markkula |
1952 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:50.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 100m Breaststroke MASTERS Women 50-54 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 15.04.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Breaststroke MASTERS Men 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tommi Kahlos |
1978 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
1:24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Breaststroke MASTERS Men 25-29 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tatu Kuosa |
1991 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 14.43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 15.04.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Backstroke Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
50.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
51.36 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elma Lyydia Haunia |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:06.46 |
+15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lotta Jokinen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Fan Wu |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Backstroke Women 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofia Kilponen |
2008 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Irina Karvonen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
51.22 |
+5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Olivia Pesonen |
2008 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Backstroke Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Emilia Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
33.06 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alma Hörkkö |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
33.16 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
33.37 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
33.47 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
33.51 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Essi Loponen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.05 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
36.06 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
37.20 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elizabete Naumcika |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
37.27 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sini Kaivola |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
40.74 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Milma Tammikorpi |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
45.89 |
+13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Deniz Keteli |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
47.73 |
+15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iida Herrala |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Hakala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Heli Kuisma |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Backstroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Hörkkö |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Hellsten |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
31.72 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pinja Peippo |
1999 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
33.15 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Lyyra |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
34.29 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Noora Kanerva |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
35.36 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Edla Wuori |
2003 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
38.05 |
+6.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tiia Kuisma |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
38.21 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 15.13.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Backstroke Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
42.39 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
47.96 |
+10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
48.18 |
+11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
57.60 |
+20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Niemi |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
1:03.12 |
+26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Backstroke Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilja Belov |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
40.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Backstroke Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Konsta Pekkala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
33.58 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
33.64 |
+3.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
34.05 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
34.84 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miko Mikkola |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
36.53 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
42.36 |
+12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilja Buzetski |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Backstroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sami Pakarinen |
1992 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
29.93 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 15.13.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 50m Backstroke MASTERS Women 50-54 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 15.13.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 50m Backstroke MASTERS Men 65-69 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
CN Metropole |
|
|
37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 50m Backstroke MASTERS Men 25-29 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lasse Parkkamäki |
1991 |
S.C.Pingviinit |
|
|
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 15.14.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 400m Individual Medley Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
|
|
5:41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
5:57.90 |
+16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oosa Mattila |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
6:00.70 |
+19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
|
|
6:02.86 |
+21.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 400m Individual Medley Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
5:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenni Kurki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
5:42.41 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Emilia Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
5:42.56 |
+12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Siiri Pekkala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
6:00.16 |
+30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 400m Individual Medley Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Rantanen |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
5:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pinja Peippo |
1999 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
5:21.18 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sanna Saarinen |
1998 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 15.28.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 18, 2019 to May 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 400m Individual Medley Men 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
5:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nico Kulju |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
5:57.63 |
+45.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 400m Individual Medley Men 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
4:55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miro Merinen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
5:03.10 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juho Marjala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18.5.2019 15.26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 15.28.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|