Results for Speedo-Cup
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Lauantai-aamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 28, 2019 to Sep 29, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Rintauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
2:45.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.69 |
|
2:46.41 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:47.39 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofi Andström |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
2:50.15 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mea Melissa Miettinen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
2:51.18 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimari |
+0.83 |
|
2:55.71 |
+9.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Essi Loponen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
|
2:56.29 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.88 |
|
3:05.77 |
+19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Punkkinen |
2005 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
+0.84 |
|
3:21.42 |
+35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
3:25.68 |
+39.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 28.9.2019 10:17:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Rintauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.77 |
|
2:34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.76 |
|
2:46.36 |
+11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:49.78 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
|
2:51.23 |
+16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.74 |
|
2:52.95 |
+18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Winona Forslund |
2003 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimari |
+0.73 |
|
2:53.02 |
+18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisabeth Marie Salm |
2002 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
3:03.81 |
+29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 28.9.2019 10:17:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-28 10:18:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|