Results for Mustekalauinnit 2019
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Jakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 26, 2019 to Oct 26, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Rintauinti P12, P15, M 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
216 |
1:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
213 |
1:33.01 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
-.-- |
121 |
1:52.14 |
+19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eetu Lahtinen |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
-.-- |
103 |
1:58.46 |
+25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
83 |
2:07.15 |
+34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oliver Autero |
2008 |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kasperi Kenttä |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.10.2019 17:10:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Rintauinti P12, P15, M 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joona Saarnio |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
-.-- |
348 |
1:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
326 |
1:20.72 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
325 |
1:20.82 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kasperi Miettinen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
-.-- |
282 |
1:24.80 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
259 |
1:27.14 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Verneri Lammassaari |
2004 |
Octopus Lohja |
-.-- |
224 |
1:31.44 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jesper Dolk |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
-.-- |
222 |
1:31.71 |
+12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adrian Uggeldal |
2005 |
Kimito Sportförening |
-.-- |
111 |
1:55.45 |
+36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.10.2019 17:10:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Rintauinti P12, P15, M 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reko Patinen |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
-.-- |
508 |
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksi Seger |
2001 |
Octopus Lohja |
-.-- |
484 |
1:10.82 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
2002 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
-.-- |
407 |
1:15.00 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.10.2019 17:10:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-26 17:12:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Octopus Lohja |
|
|
|
|
|
|