Results for IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Lauantaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
marras 1, 2019 to marras 3, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:29.67 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:33.59 |
+5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:33.77 |
+5.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
1:36.72 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:39.45 |
+11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
|
|
1:39.74 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:42.03 |
+13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2.11.2019 11.02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:12.27 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
1:12.47 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:17.27 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:20.67 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:20.81 |
+10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:22.27 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:22.97 |
+13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:27.57 |
+17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:27.84 |
+17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
1:28.08 |
+18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
1:28.27 |
+18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:28.56 |
+18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emilia Tähkänen |
2007 |
Uinti-Vakka |
|
|
1:32.24 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:33.34 |
+23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:33.99 |
+24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Venla Rauta |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:44.75 |
+34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:51.29 |
+41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2.11.2019 11.02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:08.26 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:09.84 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:10.28 |
+3.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:11.69 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Katriina Kallio |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:14.13 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:17.00 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veera Hautamäki |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:20.29 |
+13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:20.49 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:20.83 |
+14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:26.35 |
+19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Theresia Lindholm |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
|
|
1:31.16 |
+24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kerttu Virta |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:34.56 |
+28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emilia Häjänen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:37.35 |
+30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iida Vartiainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:37.46 |
+30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
|
|
1:39.99 |
+33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2.11.2019 11.02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:05.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:08.45 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:11.93 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sabina Rakhimova |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:12.21 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:12.51 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Blomqvist |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
|
|
1:13.41 |
+7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Céline Flöjt |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
|
|
1:29.06 |
+23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Bäckman |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
|
|
1:31.70 |
+25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tindra Sjöström |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
|
|
1:34.65 |
+28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2.11.2019 11.02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matilda Laitinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:07.54 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oona Sirkiä |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:07.75 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Riikka Niskala |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:07.86 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Rantala |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:10.06 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aleksandra Hiekka |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
|
|
1:37.45 |
+30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2.11.2019 11.02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-02 11.02.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|
|
|