Results for Kristina Cruises -uinnit
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Katariinan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
helmi 15, 2020 to helmi 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 13 and younger - Finaali |
|
|
SE |
58.24 |
|
|
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
Espoo |
15.10.2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
59.92 |
|
|
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
HSS (FIN) |
Espoo |
23.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
2007 |
Heinolan Isku |
+0.98 |
|
1:22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Polina Senkina |
2007 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
+1.34 |
|
1:28.37 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:37.04 |
+14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saara Virtanen |
2008 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
1:39.19 |
+16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anastasia-Aleksandra Peltone |
2007 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+1.07 |
|
1:43.58 |
+21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Tuominen |
2007 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
+0.89 |
|
1:43.84 |
+21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eveliina Huomo |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
+0.93 |
|
2:17.19 |
+54.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kerttu Rusanen |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.87 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 15.2.2020 13:48:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 14 and older - Finaali |
|
|
SE |
58.24 |
|
|
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
Espoo |
15.10.2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
59.92 |
|
|
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
HSS (FIN) |
Espoo |
23.11.2014 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
salma mäntynen |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.99 |
|
1:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.83 |
|
1:12.74 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.66 |
|
1:19.41 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lumi Nokso |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.67 |
|
1:20.70 |
+12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helmi Annikki Aurala |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+1.13 |
|
1:30.52 |
+21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joanna Riikonen |
2006 |
Uinti Imatra |
+0.82 |
|
1:37.18 |
+28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 15.2.2020 13:48:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-15 13:49:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Uimaseura Aquila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|