Results for Syd Cup 2007
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 10 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Syd Cup 2007 | Print Date | 07 oktober 2007 | |||
Competition place | Haderslev | Print Time | 16:14 | |||
Organizer | Haderslev Svømmeklub |
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Man, Heats 19 - 2007 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jens Thiele | 1980 | 657 | 26.40 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
2 | Mathias Kopp | 1984 | 602 | 27.18 | ||||||
Sg Elbe | ||||||||||
3 | René Dammer | 1983 | 576 | 27.59 | ||||||
Bsv Friesen 1895 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Kasper Loft Nielsen | 1987 | 525 | 28.44 | ||||||
Haderslev Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Nils Dehne | 1984 | 509 | 28.74 | ||||||
Bsv Friesen 1895 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Nils Gäbler | 1987 | 469 | 29.53 | ||||||
Sg Elbe | ||||||||||
7 | Oliver Joseph | 1987 | 423 | 30.57 | ||||||
Bsv Friesen 1895 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Man, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Konstantin Martynov | 1989 | 578 | 27.55 | ||||||
Sg Elbe | ||||||||||
2 | Jesper Babiel | 1989 | 577 | 27.56 | ||||||
Haderslev Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Marco Viveiros | 1990 | 536 | 28.25 | ||||||
Haderslev Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Giacomo Gellert | 1989 | 456 | 29.82 | ||||||
Haderslev Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Man, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Roman Scheibe | 1991 | 560 | 27.84 | ||||||
Sg Elbe | ||||||||||
2 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 498 | 28.96 | ||||||
Bov IF | ||||||||||
3 | Kenneth Larsen | 1991 | 459 | 29.75 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Opnør | ||||||||||
4 | Lars Kopp | 1991 | 438 | 30.23 | ||||||
Sg Elbe | ||||||||||
5 | Christian Christiansen | 1991 | 399 | 31.18 | ||||||
Haderslev Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Koch | 1992 | 394 | 31.30 | ||||||
Haderslev Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Florian Dörries | 1992 | 346 | 32.69 | ||||||
Sg Elbe | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Ørgaard Kunz | 1991 | 341 | 32.84 | ||||||
Frem Odense STO 95 | ||||||||||
9 | Christian Rye Thomsen | 1992 | 261 | 35.90 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Opnør | ||||||||||
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Man, Heats 13 - 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Clemens Kaiser | 1993 | 417 | 30.72 | ||||||
Sg Elbe | ||||||||||
2 | Nichlas Malling Pedersen | 1993 | 413 | 30.81 | ||||||
O.S.L.F. STO 95 | ||||||||||
3 | Bernd Lienau | 1993 | 405 | 31.02 | ||||||
Sg Elbe | ||||||||||
4 | Morten Søndergaard | 1993 | 354 | 32.45 | ||||||
Odense Svømme Klub STO | ||||||||||
5 | Dennis Laumark | 1993 | 346 | 32.69 | ||||||
Bov IF | ||||||||||
6 | Jacob Heidtmann | 1994 | 280 | 35.07 | ||||||
Sg Elbe | ||||||||||
7 | Philip Harmuth | 1994 | 279 | 35.12 | ||||||
Bov IF | ||||||||||
8 | Glen Johansen | 1993 | 248 | 36.51 | ||||||
Haderslev Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Lars Iversen | 1994 | 225 | 37.75 | ||||||
Bov IF | ||||||||||
10 | Kristian Enné Bæk | 1994 | 219 | 38.10 | ||||||
Vejle Svømmeklub Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Christian Lohse | 1993 | 148 | 43.34 | ||||||
Lyngby Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Simon M. Christiansen | 1993 | 147 | 43.48 | ||||||
Vejle Svømmeklub Triton | ||||||||||
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Man, Heats 12 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Maurice Witt | 1995 | 313 | 33.79 | ||||||
Bsv Friesen 1895 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Mikkel Bremer Mortensen | 1995 | 159 | 42.35 | ||||||
Odense Svømme Klub STO | ||||||||||
3 | Emil Maron | 1996 | 89 | 51.35 | ||||||
Haderslev Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Rasmus Christensen | 1996 | DSQ | One hand at 25m | ||||||
Bov IF | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.00 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |