Results for European Junior Championships
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 24 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 16 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 10:42 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 24, 4X200m Freestyle Men, Heats |
CR: GREAT BRITAIN 7:19.98 2008-08-01 (Sliwinski, Doolan, Bale, Walker-Hebborn) |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | Finish | Status | |||
1 | France 1 | 0 | France | 7:29.29Q | ||||||
Lorys Bourelly | 1992 | 54.94 | 1:51.99 | 1:51.99 | ||||||
Clement Mignon | 1993 | 53.12 | 1:51.86 | 3:43.85 | ||||||
Ganesh Pedurand | 1992 | 55.78 | 1:53.23 | 5:37.08 | ||||||
Mehdy Metella | 1992 | 55.37 | 1:52.21 | 7:29.29Q | ||||||
2 | Spain 1 | 0 | Spain | 7:29.75Q | ||||||
Adrian Mantas Mota | 1992 | 54.76 | 1:53.48 | 1:53.48 | ||||||
Yerai Lebon Iriarte | 1992 | 54.09 | 1:52.92 | 3:46.40 | ||||||
Gerard Rodriguez Lopez | 1992 | 53.86 | 1:50.04 | 5:36.44 | ||||||
Didac Matsuyama Pastor | 1993 | 54.85 | 1:53.31 | 7:29.75Q | ||||||
3 | Great Britain 1 | 0 | Great Britain | 7:32.83Q | ||||||
Braxston Timm | 1992 | 55.32 | 1:52.72 | 1:52.72 | ||||||
Alfie Howes | 1992 | 56.29 | 1:54.30 | 3:47.02 | ||||||
Liam Selby | 1992 | 54.89 | 1:53.50 | 5:40.52 | ||||||
Ieuan Lloyd | 1993 | 53.88 | 1:52.31 | 7:32.83Q | ||||||
4 | Russia 1 | 0 | Russia | 7:33.51Q | ||||||
Dmitry Ermakov | 1993 | 55.20 | 1:52.46 | 1:52.46 | ||||||
Denis Medvedev | 1992 | 54.19 | 1:53.48 | 3:45.94 | ||||||
Viacheslav Andrusenko | 1992 | 56.10 | 1:55.35 | 5:41.29 | ||||||
Egor Degtyarev | 1992 | 54.93 | 1:52.22 | 7:33.51Q | ||||||
5 | Croatia 1 | 0 | Croatia | 7:35.64Q | ||||||
Ivan Kristo | 1992 | 54.72 | 1:53.06 | 1:53.06 | ||||||
Luka Sever | 1992 | 55.85 | 1:53.79 | 3:46.85 | ||||||
Dujam Sablic | 1992 | 54.45 | 1:53.14 | 5:39.99 | ||||||
Dario Lackovic | 1992 | 53.85 | 1:55.65 | 7:35.64Q | ||||||
6 | Denmark 1 | 0 | Denmark | 7:36.88Q | ||||||
Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 56.17 | 1:54.08 | 1:54.08 | ||||||
Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | 55.82 | 1:55.29 | 3:49.37 | ||||||
Emil Skovfoged Gregersen | 1992 | 53.82 | 1:55.05 | 5:44.42 | ||||||
Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 53.83 | 1:52.46 | 7:36.88Q | ||||||
7 | Sweden 1 | 0 | Sweden | 7:38.48Q | ||||||
Gustav Aberg Lejdstroem | 1992 | 55.51 | 1:54.42 | 1:54.42 | ||||||
Gabriel Bertrand | 1992 | 55.16 | 1:54.72 | 3:49.14 | ||||||
Jesper Jonsson | 1993 | 54.71 | 1:53.74 | 5:42.88 | ||||||
Alexander Linge | 1992 | 55.76 | 1:55.60 | 7:38.48Q | ||||||
8 | Germany 1 | 0 | Germany | 7:40.10Q | ||||||
Max Mral | 1993 | 55.28 | 1:53.09 | 1:53.09 | ||||||
Florian Angert | 1992 | 55.38 | 1:52.97 | 3:46.06 | ||||||
Tobias Horn | 1993 | 56.17 | 1:55.16 | 5:41.22 | ||||||
Kevin Leithold | 1992 | 54.17 | 1:58.88 | 7:40.10Q | ||||||
9 | Ukraine 1 | 0 | Ukraine | 7:40.38Q | ||||||
Maxym Shemberyev | 1993 | 56.03 | 1:55.43 | 1:55.43 | ||||||
Olexandr Shul´ga | 1993 | 56.54 | 1:55.01 | 3:50.44 | ||||||
Vitaliy Alpatov | 1993 | 55.72 | 1:58.19 | 5:48.63 | ||||||
Sergiy Frolov | 1992 | 54.94 | 1:51.75 | 7:40.38Q | ||||||
10 | Poland 1 | 0 | Poland | 7:40.50Q | ||||||
Pawel Werner | 1993 | 55.84 | 1:54.67 | 1:54.67 | ||||||
Pawel Pulwin | 1992 | 55.64 | 1:53.62 | 3:48.29 | ||||||
Marcin Suzin | 1993 | 57.04 | 1:56.27 | 5:44.56 | ||||||
S. Borowicz-Skoneczny | 1992 | 56.56 | 1:55.94 | 7:40.50Q | ||||||
11 | Serbia 1 | 0 | Serbia | 7:46.08R | ||||||
Stefan Sorak | 1992 | 55.34 | 1:54.02 | 1:54.02 | ||||||
Igor Vulesevic | 1992 | 56.92 | 1:59.27 | 3:53.29 | ||||||
Velimir Stjepanovic | 1993 | 55.04 | 1:55.89 | 5:49.18 | ||||||
Vladislav Paskas | 1992 | 56.15 | 1:56.90 | 7:46.08R | ||||||
12 | Turkey 1 | 0 | Turkey | 7:46.51R | ||||||
Bertug Coskun | 1993 | 55.70 | 1:52.90 | 1:52.90 | ||||||
Ozan Gider | 1992 | 57.27 | 1:58.69 | 3:51.59 | ||||||
Timur Dellaloglu | 1992 | 57.64 | 2:01.08 | 5:52.67 | ||||||
Ediz Yildirimer | 1993 | 55.26 | 1:53.84 | 7:46.51R | ||||||
13 | Norway 1 | 0 | Norway | 7:46.85 | ||||||
Sverre Naess | 1992 | 56.26 | 1:57.84 | 1:57.84 | ||||||
Joern Nygard | 1992 | 56.01 | 1:55.12 | 3:52.96 | ||||||
Ole Martin Ree | 1992 | 57.37 | 1:58.37 | 5:51.33 | ||||||
Marco Aldabe Bomstad | 1993 | 56.18 | 1:55.52 | 7:46.85 | ||||||
14 | Estonia 1 | 0 | Estonia | 7:50.09 | ||||||
Lauri Kaei | 1992 | 56.35 | 1:56.37 | 1:56.37 | ||||||
Pavel Naroshkin | 1992 | 56.20 | 1:57.91 | 3:54.28 | ||||||
Oleg Solovjov | 1992 | 55.24 | 1:58.45 | 5:52.73 | ||||||
Fred Karu | 1993 | 54.89 | 1:57.36 | 7:50.09 | ||||||
15 | Finland 1 | 0 | Finland | 7:57.05 | ||||||
Sami Juopperi | 1992 | 56.25 | 1:56.15 | 1:56.15 | ||||||
Samuli Heino | 1992 | 55.97 | 1:58.73 | 3:54.88 | ||||||
Lauri Leinonen | 1992 | 57.94 | 2:01.23 | 5:56.11 | ||||||
Eemil Ekdahl | 1993 | 58.16 | 2:00.94 | 7:57.05 | ||||||
- | FYROM 1 | 0 | FYROM | DNS | ||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.17 | Print Date | 16 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 10:42 |