2019-01-21   01:27:08
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for European Junior Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Day 5 - Semis and Finals

Results Event 39 (Finals) - Official
Results Event 39 (Finals) - Official 
 
  Competition name  European Junior Swimming Champ    Print Date  18 July 2010   
  Competition place  Helsinki, Finland    Print Time  18:53   
  Organizer  LEN         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  14 July 2010         
 
 
Event 39, 4X100m Medley Women, Finals 
CR: GERMANY 4:05.59 2009-07-12 (Baumert, Grimberg, Kalla, Lippok) 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club    50m  100m      Finish  Status 











 
Germany 1  Germany            4:08.29   
  Silke Lippok  1994      29.91  1:01.87      1:01.87   
  Lina Rathsack  1994      31.92  1:09.26      2:11.13   
  Juliane Reinhold  1994      28.26  1:00.95      3:12.08   
  Alexandra Wenk  1995      26.89  56.21      4:08.29   
                     
Great Britain 1  Great Britain            4:09.48   
  Karley Mann  1994      31.14  1:02.96      1:02.96   
  Sara L Lougher  1994      32.93  1:10.34      2:13.30   
  Rachael Kelly  1994      28.17  1:00.03      3:13.33   
  Emma Saunders  1994      27.01  56.15      4:09.48   
                     
Russia 1  Russia            4:13.41   
  Maria Bobrovnik  1994      31.38  1:04.13      1:04.13   
  Sofya Zhigunova  1995      32.79  1:10.43      2:14.56   
  Alisa Trukhanovich  1994      28.93  1:01.84      3:16.40   
  Mariya Reznikova  1994      26.71  57.01      4:13.41   
                     
Sweden 1  Sweden            4:16.68   
  Henrietta Stenkvist  1994      31.43  1:03.40      1:03.40   
  Malin Westman  1995      34.08  1:12.51      2:15.91   
  Ida Lindborg  1994      29.29  1:03.61      3:19.52   
  Vilma Ekstroem  1994      27.12  57.16      4:16.68   
                     
Finland 1  Finland            4:16.98   
  Lotta Nevalainen  1994      30.91  1:04.27      1:04.27   
  Jenna Laukkanen  1995      32.99  1:09.98      2:14.25   
  Laura Kurki  1994      29.13  1:04.48      3:18.73   
  Katja Pyoeraelae  1994      27.68  58.25      4:16.98   
                     
Portugal 1  Portugal            4:23.42   
  Catia Raquel Martinheira  1995      31.83  1:06.68      1:06.68   
  Ana Pinho Rodrigues  1994      32.42  1:12.40      2:19.08   
  Maria Carolina Rosa  1994      29.76  1:05.25      3:24.33   
  Mafalda Gomes Beleza  1994      28.61  59.09      4:23.42   
                     
Norway 1  Norway            4:25.76   
  Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk  1994      32.18  1:08.00      1:08.00   
  Luna Elisabeth Soegaard  1994      33.61  1:13.50      2:21.50   
  Lise Sand Syversen  1995      29.97  1:05.61      3:27.11   
  Emilie N Loevberg  1995      27.83  58.65      4:25.76   
                     
Serbia 1  Serbia            4:27.48   
  Katarina Draganov C  1995      32.22  1:08.01      1:08.01   
  Stefanija Draganov C  1994      35.13  1:15.73      2:23.74   
  Mila Jovanov  1995      29.94  1:05.82      3:29.56   
  Katarina Simonovic  1994      27.31  57.92      4:27.48   
                     
Italy 1  Italy            DSQ   
  Rachele Qualla  1994      30.65  1:03.38      1:03.38   
  Lisa Fissneider  1994      31.94        2:12.63   
  Beatrice Fassone  1994              3:14.33   
                     
Spain 1  Spain            DSQ   
  Lidon Munoz Del Campo  1995      31.01  1:03.31      1:03.31   
  Marina Garcia Urzainqui  1994              2:12.71   
                     
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.18  Print Date  18 July 2010 
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat  Print Time  18:53 
 

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner