Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:41 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Thomas Maine | 1925 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 50.30 | 1:50.26 | 2:58.72 | 3:51.20 | WR | |
2 | Karl Hauter | 1925 | 1. SV. BW Pirmasens | GER | 58.24 | 2:00.90 | 3:06.77 | 3:57.74 | WR | |
3 | Yoshiki Yasui | 1925 | TOKYO YMCA ROUEIKAI | JPN | 1:28.45 | 2:56.55 | 4:41.36 | 5:57.26 | ||
4 | Manuel Piña | 1924 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 1:35.00 | 3:09.82 | 4:49.30 | 6:03.51 | ||
5 | Minoru Fukui | 1923 | KISAKI FC ASK | JPN | 1:14.87 | 2:48.52 | 4:58.62 | 6:10.31 | ||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Torsten Laakso | 1930 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 54.97 | 2:00.11 | 3:12.74 | 4:11.82 | ||
2 | Frank Manheim | 1930 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | 1:00.77 | 2:01.03 | 3:15.74 | 4:15.61 | ||
3 | Sidney Salek | 1930 | Kati Kati | NZL | 1:06.03 | 2:17.73 | 3:31.39 | 4:28.56 | ||
4 | Bill Walker | 1929 | Novocastrians | AUS | 1:04.39 | 2:18.18 | 3:40.87 | 4:48.07 | ||
5 | Baz Owen | 1930 | Arfon Masters | GBR | 1:28.97 | 2:37.41 | 3:56.08 | 5:03.33 | ||
6 | Bob Danielson | 1930 | University of San Francisco | USA | 1:14.71 | 2:29.74 | 3:58.57 | 5:11.20 | ||
- | Angel Pablo Wong Delgado | 1928 | Peru Masters | PER | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Gerhard Dr. Hole | 1935 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 39.37 | 1:28.81 | 2:26.23 | 3:07.29 | CR | |
2 | Burwell Jones | 1933 | 013-SYSM | USA | 41.58 | 1:27.23 | 2:26.64 | 3:07.87 | CR | |
3 | Giulio Divano | 1931 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 43.70 | 1:37.61 | 2:33.96 | 3:18.81 | ||
4 | Anri Vereshchagin | 1934 | Chayka | RUS | 44.71 | 1:38.47 | 2:39.03 | 3:20.48 | ||
5 | Thomas Walker | 1935 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 52.26 | 1:46.36 | 2:42.01 | 3:34.24 | ||
6 | Hans-Jürgen Müller | 1935 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 54.09 | 1:52.32 | 2:54.21 | 3:42.51 | ||
7 | Josef Krejci | 1933 | Schwimmklubb Luzern | SUI | 50.17 | 1:48.99 | 2:53.67 | 3:42.66 | ||
8 | Waldemar Henne | 1935 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 54.68 | 1:52.61 | 2:52.80 | 3:44.78 | ||
9 | Ken Tomihara | 1934 | GS KAMOI | JPN | 52.31 | 1:50.16 | 3:10.92 | 4:05.07 | ||
10 | Christopher Smith | 1932 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 57.70 | 2:00.24 | 3:09.93 | 4:05.47 | ||
11 | Stephen Mullins | 1932 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:09.22 | 2:18.07 | 3:39.88 | 4:34.82 | ||
- | Jack Fleming | 1935 | 065-USF | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Kazuyoshi Kawashima | 1932 | KONAMI KAWANISHI | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Masayasu Kamiya | 1932 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ewald Bastek | 1939 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 40.61 | 1:32.42 | 2:28.39 | 3:09.01 | ||
2 | Miklos Kovats | 1940 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 42.88 | 1:27.54 | 2:26.17 | 3:09.04 | ||
3 | Art Wolfe | 1940 | 001-CMS | USA | 38.69 | 1:28.25 | 2:20.93 | 3:09.65 | ||
4 | Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 36.68 | 1:24.68 | 2:26.15 | 3:11.53 | ||
5 | Adu Hewelcke | 1940 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 42.40 | 1:35.14 | 2:31.46 | 3:13.95 | ||
6 | Keith Ingram | 1940 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 39.18 | 1:35.05 | 2:31.40 | 3:17.85 | ||
7 | Joachim Schulze | 1940 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 45.49 | 1:39.22 | 2:35.81 | 3:18.57 | ||
8 | Peter Wermelskirchen | 1939 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 41.78 | 1:37.53 | 2:33.31 | 3:20.49 | ||
9 | Hilrich Lüpkes | 1940 | SV Neptun Edelen | GER | 46.62 | 1:43.41 | 2:41.60 | 3:26.47 | ||
10 | Hans Reichelt | 1936 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 45.59 | 1:41.63 | 2:35.18 | 3:27.06 | ||
11 | Manfred Busch | 1938 | Berliner TSC | GER | 43.98 | 1:42.59 | 2:47.57 | 3:32.89 | ||
12 | Dietrich Nels | 1940 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 54.30 | 1:57.98 | 3:02.41 | 3:54.52 | ||
13 | Hiroshi Kunisada | 1940 | TOTO DOLPHIN CLUB | JPN | 51.20 | 1:58.07 | 3:04.95 | 3:59.07 | ||
14 | Madeleine Bernard | 1936 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 56.02 | 2:01.06 | 3:05.10 | 3:59.99 | ||
15 | Ivan Wingate | 1938 | Mandurah | AUS | 54.07 | 2:00.60 | 3:05.87 | 4:01.58 | ||
16 | Wilfried Brunzel | 1938 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 52.59 | 1:55.49 | 3:01.44 | 4:04.01 | ||
17 | Günter Peck | 1939 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 54.59 | 1:59.17 | 3:12.50 | 4:07.46 | ||
18 | Nishino Takao | 1936 | CENTER COURSE | JPN | 53.41 | 1:52.79 | 3:08.12 | 4:10.81 | ||
- | Herman Rademaker | 1936 | De Dolfijn | NED | NT | |||||
- | Maurice James McDonald | 1938 | Liverpool ASC. | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Adolf Skotarenko | 1940 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Kenneth Williams | 1940 | Charlottetown | CAN | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Bernd Horstmann | 1942 | Waspo Nordhorn e.V. | GER | 37.66 | 1:20.22 | 2:09.27 | 2:48.95 | ||
2 | Kenneth Frost | 1944 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 36.06 | 1:26.53 | 2:14.19 | 2:55.05 | ||
3 | Mc Creadie Duncan | 1945 | ACBB | FRA | 37.81 | 1:26.25 | 2:17.77 | 2:55.84 | ||
4 | Edward Reed | 1943 | Crimson Tide Masters | USA | 36.66 | 1:26.35 | 2:18.23 | 2:57.10 | ||
5 | Peter Frenzel | 1943 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 36.78 | 1:26.05 | 2:18.65 | 3:01.19 | ||
6 | Gerhard Knussmann | 1945 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 38.14 | 1:29.11 | 2:25.32 | 3:07.78 | ||
7 | Peter Stockhammer | 1945 | Delphin Herzogenaurach | GER | 39.58 | 1:27.83 | 2:20.99 | 3:08.29 | ||
8 | Laszlo Eger | 1945 | New England Masters | USA | 38.51 | 1:29.13 | 2:27.59 | 3:09.43 | ||
9 | Alberto Murillo | 1944 | BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 39.12 | 1:29.76 | 2:26.69 | 3:09.86 | ||
10 | Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 41.14 | 1:37.49 | 2:31.53 | 3:10.45 | ||
11 | Rob Hanou | 1943 | PSV | NED | 42.40 | 1:36.84 | 2:30.40 | 3:10.51 | ||
12 | Erik Lokensgard | 1942 | Michigan Masters | USA | 41.83 | 1:27.60 | 2:26.45 | 3:11.59 | ||
13 | Eric Anderson | 1944 | Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers | USA | 42.03 | 1:34.78 | 2:34.34 | 3:18.13 | ||
14 | Shinoda Tsutomu | 1944 | SHIMONOSEKIYUEI | JPN | 46.07 | 1:43.74 | 2:44.73 | 3:30.56 | ||
15 | Alex Brown | 1944 | Blyth ASC | GBR | 43.00 | 1:43.55 | 2:45.93 | 3:33.49 | ||
16 | Michael Nordby | 1941 | PNA | USA | 47.81 | 1:43.84 | 2:45.97 | 3:33.60 | ||
17 | Wolfgang Dr. Schulz | 1945 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 47.19 | 1:46.92 | 2:44.74 | 3:34.38 | ||
18 | Joel Marty | 1944 | CA Cholet | FRA | 55.05 | 1:47.96 | 2:51.23 | 3:38.98 | ||
19 | Gotthard Seifert | 1941 | SG Oelde | GER | 44.05 | 1:42.14 | 2:47.35 | 3:45.10 | ||
20 | Juha Koski | 1942 | Cetus | FIN | 50.88 | 1:55.85 | 2:59.65 | 3:51.50 | ||
- | Jose Ferraz | 1945 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Kenzo Umehara | 1941 | IWAP | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Halton Cheadle | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.82 | 1:18.72 | 2:06.38 | 2:42.32 | ||
2 | Tyrone Tozer | 1950 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 34.67 | 1:18.47 | 2:07.34 | 2:43.50 | ||
3 | Christophe Starzec | 1950 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 32.97 | 1:19.38 | 2:06.27 | 2:44.01 | ||
4 | Bo Hyllested | 1949 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 33.98 | 1:17.89 | 2:09.21 | 2:47.10 | ||
5 | Ghareeb Attia | 1948 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 36.81 | 1:20.65 | 2:11.98 | 2:49.78 | ||
6 | Josef Kocsi | 1947 | SSA Vienna Oldies | AUT | 34.63 | 1:22.84 | 2:12.42 | 2:51.86 | ||
7 | Joachim Boldt | 1950 | Kaltenkirchen TS | GER | 35.31 | 1:21.93 | 2:13.67 | 2:52.79 | ||
8 | Don Taylor | 1950 | Cairns Sea Eagles | AUS | 37.46 | 1:24.11 | 2:14.89 | 2:52.84 | ||
9 | Donald Uijtenbogaart | 1947 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 37.82 | 1:25.84 | 2:16.12 | 2:54.09 | ||
10 | Paul Wyatt | 1946 | Coogee Randwick NSW | AUS | 37.79 | 1:24.47 | 2:13.93 | 2:54.54 | ||
11 | John Twohig | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.88 | 1:20.43 | 2:15.74 | 2:56.89 | ||
12 | Esteban Cruz | 1946 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 39.20 | 1:30.79 | 2:19.85 | 3:01.73 | ||
13 | Steven Peterson | 1946 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 39.75 | 1:31.35 | 2:19.71 | 3:02.33 | ||
14 | Jaroslav Okac | 1949 | AXIS JIHLAVA | CZE | 37.52 | 1:25.42 | 2:20.66 | 3:02.89 | ||
15 | Georges Michel | 1949 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 40.38 | 1:29.64 | 2:23.35 | 3:03.86 | ||
16 | Bruce Rollins | 1949 | 005-GSM | USA | 36.43 | 1:28.48 | 2:24.37 | 3:04.38 | ||
17 | Griva Sergey | 1949 | All Stars | RUS | 40.56 | 1:30.13 | 2:24.47 | 3:06.13 | ||
18 | Lembit Laht | 1949 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 37.94 | 1:31.36 | 2:25.75 | 3:06.98 | ||
19 | Ebbe Rasmussen | 1949 | U.S.G | DEN | 40.52 | 1:27.33 | 2:25.82 | 3:07.38 | ||
20 | Ulrich-Utz Morche | 1946 | SC-Seevetal | GER | 38.60 | 1:28.45 | 2:23.08 | 3:14.04 | ||
21 | Andrzej Rubaszkiewicz | 1949 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 39.93 | 1:31.66 | 2:38.55 | 3:21.64 | ||
22 | Joe Tanko | 1946 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 46.73 | 1:41.38 | 2:41.21 | 3:28.10 | ||
23 | Henrik Kreuger | 1947 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | 47.58 | 1:45.59 | 2:45.02 | 3:30.25 | ||
24 | Pär Anders Fahlén | 1949 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 49.29 | 1:45.15 | 2:45.85 | 3:33.39 | ||
25 | Eber Melo | 1950 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 47.86 | 1:40.59 | 2:45.11 | 3:34.49 | ||
26 | Roberto Alvarado Balleza | 1946 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 45.30 | 1:36.46 | 2:39.71 | 3:34.92 | ||
- | John McLeod | 1947 | Victorian Masters | BOT | NT | |||||
- | Vello Mijal | 1946 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Akmed Anarbaev | 1948 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Alexander Konenkov | 1948 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Bruno Venza | 1950 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gregory Smith | 1947 | SDSM | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Ljungberg | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Mike Morrow | 1950 | Calgary Masters Swim Club | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Nikolay Kulakov | 1947 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Sven von Holst | 1948 | Falu Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Fadeev | 1950 | Pregel | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | William Stage | 1947 | Kaos Water Polo Club | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Timothy Shead | 1952 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 31.89 | 1:11.14 | 1:53.32 | 2:28.88 | ||
2 | Celso Jugend | 1954 | Masters Parana | BRA | 32.07 | 1:12.97 | 1:56.71 | 2:32.74 | ||
3 | Anthony Morris | 1955 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 33.12 | 1:14.82 | 2:02.48 | 2:39.76 | ||
4 | Giannantonio Scaramel | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 36.30 | 1:18.16 | 2:05.04 | 2:41.52 | ||
5 | Vladimir Getman | 1953 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 32.91 | 1:15.79 | 2:00.40 | 2:42.85 | ||
6 | Miroslaw Warchol | 1953 | WMT Warsaw | POL | 33.91 | 1:15.80 | 2:07.09 | 2:43.67 | ||
7 | Craig Ottersen | 1952 | Sacramento Masters | USA | 32.99 | 1:17.95 | 2:05.11 | 2:44.10 | ||
8 | Andrey Solovyev | 1954 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 32.96 | 1:17.16 | 2:08.08 | 2:49.55 | ||
9 | Maciej Slugocki | 1952 | Hobart Aquatic Masters SC | AUS | 35.40 | 1:20.33 | 2:09.98 | 2:49.56 | ||
10 | Michael Platz | 1955 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 34.56 | 1:22.43 | 2:10.91 | 2:49.97 | ||
11 | Mats Orth | 1955 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 35.30 | 1:19.54 | 2:09.64 | 2:49.98 | ||
12 | Thomas Malauschek | 1954 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | 35.82 | 1:24.46 | 2:14.64 | 2:52.89 | ||
13 | Ramon Vicente Tirado | 1954 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 36.22 | 1:22.55 | 2:13.70 | 2:52.92 | ||
14 | Martti Laajus | 1952 | Simmis Wanda | FIN | 34.74 | 1:19.08 | 2:10.87 | 2:53.76 | ||
15 | Rainer Fritsche | 1954 | Berliner TSC | GER | 34.43 | 1:22.48 | 2:18.81 | 2:57.10 | ||
16 | Michael Menge | 1955 | SG Essen | GER | 35.81 | 1:23.25 | 2:14.74 | 2:58.66 | ||
17 | Mark Keil | 1953 | New England Masters | USA | 39.15 | 1:27.26 | 2:20.36 | 3:03.10 | ||
18 | Harald Bayer | 1951 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 39.95 | 1:29.20 | 2:21.35 | 3:03.97 | ||
19 | Pär Eriksson | 1955 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 38.52 | 1:29.66 | 2:20.07 | 3:04.04 | ||
20 | Tommy Aspegårdh | 1955 | Täby Sim | SWE | 34.01 | 1:22.84 | 2:19.46 | 3:04.96 | ||
21 | Pedro Juan Bilbao Garay | 1955 | LINENSE TENIS CLUB | ESP | 38.22 | 1:31.80 | 2:26.42 | 3:05.23 | ||
22 | Michal Nowak | 1952 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 41.57 | 1:29.44 | 2:18.36 | 3:05.55 | ||
23 | Hannu Koivisto | 1953 | Vetehiset | FIN | 41.25 | 1:33.12 | 2:26.55 | 3:09.90 | ||
24 | Timo Teponoja | 1955 | Cetus | FIN | 38.34 | 1:32.90 | 2:29.01 | 3:12.66 | ||
25 | Guido Armellini | 1955 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 37.63 | 1:32.24 | 2:26.75 | 3:13.95 | ||
26 | Juan M Camara | 1954 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 46.00 | 1:40.07 | 2:36.78 | 3:16.53 | ||
- | Guilherme Samuel | 1952 | Formula Academia | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Jan Kragerup | 1952 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Marc Lala | 1952 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | NT | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marcus Mattioli | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.07 | 1:03.60 | 1:46.63 | 2:19.79 | CR | |
2 | Djan Madruga | 1958 | DJAN MADRUGA NATAÇÃO | BRA | 31.04 | 1:07.77 | 1:50.99 | 2:24.12 | ||
3 | Dariusz Wolny | 1960 | Redeco Wroclaw | POL | 31.51 | 1:08.55 | 1:51.79 | 2:25.89 | ||
4 | Sergii Fesenko | 1959 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 31.36 | 1:09.60 | 1:52.85 | 2:26.16 | ||
5 | Mark Smedley | 1960 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 31.08 | 1:10.52 | 1:51.32 | 2:26.62 | ||
6 | Lutz Wiese | 1960 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 31.78 | 1:10.83 | 1:53.78 | 2:27.91 | ||
7 | Klaus Spranz | 1960 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 32.64 | 1:13.74 | 1:57.42 | 2:31.84 | ||
8 | Rastislav Pavlik | 1960 | PSK Zilina | SVK | 30.07 | 1:08.66 | 1:53.43 | 2:32.07 | ||
9 | Podmarev Timur | 1957 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 31.70 | 1:12.77 | 1:53.77 | 2:32.21 | ||
10 | Massimo Giardino | 1959 | Dimensione Nuoto ASD | ITA | 31.54 | 1:11.16 | 1:57.08 | 2:32.59 | ||
11 | Andrey Davydov | 1960 | Chayka | RUS | 31.49 | 1:14.43 | 1:56.40 | 2:33.81 | ||
12 | Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 31.21 | 1:08.85 | 1:58.64 | 2:33.85 | ||
13 | Patrick Allender | 1958 | Oregon | USA | 32.16 | 1:15.61 | 1:57.88 | 2:35.47 | ||
14 | Mark Johnston | 1960 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 31.28 | 1:13.59 | 1:58.91 | 2:35.59 | ||
15 | Øyvind Thorsen | 1960 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 32.03 | 1:15.27 | 2:00.50 | 2:37.66 | ||
16 | Dieter Hack | 1957 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 31.85 | 1:14.06 | 2:01.16 | 2:40.29 | ||
17 | Jorge Villegas | 1956 | Casablanca México | MEX | 34.01 | 1:15.86 | 2:02.48 | 2:40.69 | ||
18 | Richard Cannon | 1957 | CVM | USA | 33.57 | 1:14.27 | 2:04.99 | 2:42.61 | ||
19 | Ragnar Svensson | 1960 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 35.86 | 1:18.85 | 2:05.09 | 2:42.81 | ||
20 | Bruno M. Bernasconi | 1959 | LIMM | SUI | 33.58 | 1:21.68 | 2:08.88 | 2:45.15 | ||
21 | Andrej Skafar | 1960 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 32.80 | 1:16.42 | 2:07.35 | 2:45.28 | ||
22 | Vaclav Valtr | 1956 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | 33.45 | 1:17.89 | 2:07.94 | 2:46.41 | ||
23 | Joachim Sirch | 1960 | TV Mengen 1863 | GER | 34.43 | 1:22.12 | 2:08.70 | 2:46.91 | ||
24 | Mykola Konopinsky | 1959 | SC 1900 Neustadt | GER | 34.90 | 1:20.28 | 2:10.95 | 2:48.03 | ||
25 | Stefano Marzullo | 1959 | A.N. Lucca Capannori | ITA | 34.40 | 1:21.86 | 2:11.74 | 2:48.62 | ||
26 | Andreas Grages | 1960 | Flensburger SK | GER | 35.98 | 1:27.33 | 2:13.17 | 2:50.39 | ||
27 | Sadot Alexandres | 1959 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 36.35 | 1:18.69 | 2:08.72 | 2:51.49 | ||
28 | Uwe Hennig | 1960 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 34.64 | 1:19.77 | 2:10.14 | 2:52.03 | ||
29 | Miguel Angel Becerra Moya | 1959 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 34.08 | 1:19.73 | 2:15.30 | 2:53.89 | ||
30 | Mario Parma | 1958 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | 36.26 | 1:22.31 | 2:11.36 | 2:54.22 | ||
31 | Abdelaziz Hashem | 1956 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 35.50 | 1:25.96 | 2:11.80 | 2:54.46 | ||
32 | Touazi Francis | 1958 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 34.04 | 1:19.64 | 2:12.18 | 2:55.26 | ||
33 | Ralf Feja | 1959 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 36.14 | 1:27.60 | 2:18.96 | 2:58.65 | ||
34 | Jan Nordanger | 1959 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 35.35 | 1:21.21 | 2:16.45 | 2:59.16 | ||
35 | Marc Vaes | 1960 | ZD | BEL | 38.03 | 1:26.93 | 2:19.57 | 2:59.35 | ||
36 | Oleksandr Rallo | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 35.43 | 1:26.29 | 2:23.09 | 3:02.75 | ||
37 | Sergey Travinin | 1958 | Neva Stars | RUS | 36.24 | 1:26.44 | 2:21.37 | 3:02.99 | ||
38 | Michael Ruff | 1956 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 37.54 | 1:26.51 | 2:18.34 | 3:04.97 | ||
- | Alan Parkins | 1960 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Andrea Florit | 1960 | A.S.D. ROVIGONUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Daniel Vargas | 1960 | Arizona Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Eric Andrew Johnson | 1960 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | Jan Down | 1960 | Sikret | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Jannekeyn Richard | 1956 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Wilson Nascimento | 1956 | Academia D´stak | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Juan Pablo Dithurbide | 1958 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Bochicchio | 1959 | zero9 | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michal Bares | 1959 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Osama Shaaban | 1957 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
- | Rolf Arnold | 1960 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Vladimirs Sveds | 1956 | Clams,Cardiff | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Yuri Malinin | 1958 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos G-Espresati | 1956 | C.N.TARRACO | ESP | DSQ | GA | ||||
- | Daniel Folscher | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | DSQ | BfF | ||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Vlasenko Alexei | 1965 | All Stars | RUS | 29.60 | 1:05.13 | 1:44.20 | 2:17.21 | ||
2 | Taihei Saka | 1964 | Kyoueijuku suio | JPN | 29.09 | 1:05.36 | 1:46.28 | 2:18.88 | ||
3 | Alessandro Tiberti | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 30.69 | 1:07.19 | 1:50.31 | 2:23.75 | ||
4 | Fabio Servadio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 30.10 | 1:09.05 | 1:50.64 | 2:23.91 | ||
5 | Edwin Norden van | 1963 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 29.39 | 1:06.66 | 1:49.14 | 2:24.16 | ||
6 | Newton Kaminski | 1965 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 30.57 | 1:09.05 | 1:50.70 | 2:24.94 | ||
7 | Vladimir Rozhinov | 1965 | RADUGA-TVER | RUS | 31.22 | 1:08.71 | 1:51.58 | 2:25.25 | ||
8 | Glenn Dixon | 1964 | NEM | USA | 28.88 | 1:05.71 | 1:51.59 | 2:26.12 | ||
9 | Francesc Coll Riera | 1962 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 31.20 | 1:08.61 | 1:52.52 | 2:26.76 | ||
10 | Olivier Delfosse | 1963 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 30.46 | 1:09.53 | 1:52.38 | 2:27.86 | ||
11 | Alexander Mruzek | 1965 | Univerzita Brno | CZE | 31.71 | 1:10.61 | 1:53.65 | 2:29.11 | ||
12 | Toshiyuki Saka | 1962 | Tokyo Bay Swim Club | JPN | 32.00 | 1:10.77 | 1:54.44 | 2:29.41 | ||
13 | Danilo Vicioso | 1963 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 31.10 | 1:08.57 | 1:54.49 | 2:29.84 | ||
14 | Henrik Pedersen | 1965 | U.S.G | DEN | 30.32 | 1:10.23 | 1:56.81 | 2:30.03 | ||
15 | Vitaliy Krasavin | 1965 | Sibmasters | RUS | 31.42 | 1:13.09 | 1:56.21 | 2:30.36 | ||
16 | Roberto Carlos Carvalho | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 31.30 | 1:12.19 | 1:57.29 | 2:30.99 | ||
17 | Andreas Peikert | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 31.69 | 1:10.33 | 1:55.14 | 2:31.06 | ||
18 | Thomas Kipp | 1965 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | 31.02 | 1:15.61 | 1:56.87 | 2:31.66 | ||
19 | Andreas Lange | 1965 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 31.81 | 1:11.11 | 1:55.98 | 2:31.69 | ||
20 | Tryggvi Helgason | 1963 | Las Vegas Masters | USA | 31.54 | 1:12.78 | 1:55.18 | 2:32.06 | ||
21 | Igor Medvediev | 1962 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 32.27 | 1:12.77 | 1:55.08 | 2:32.63 | ||
22 | Boris Novak | 1963 | Riba | SLO | 32.10 | 1:13.13 | 1:59.58 | 2:34.34 | ||
23 | Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse | 1965 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 31.15 | 1:10.83 | 1:58.15 | 2:34.58 | ||
24 | Luis Duarte | 1963 | Masters Parana | BRA | 33.66 | 1:14.65 | 1:59.49 | 2:35.20 | ||
25 | Ron Korzelius | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 33.99 | 1:14.36 | 2:01.54 | 2:36.30 | ||
26 | Lars Sandberg | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.89 | 1:14.48 | 2:01.16 | 2:37.76 | ||
27 | Jan Ola Ohlsson | 1962 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 32.72 | 1:14.60 | 2:01.93 | 2:39.47 | ||
28 | Ralf Wehling | 1964 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 32.79 | 1:15.76 | 2:02.61 | 2:39.61 | ||
29 | Marc Lora-runco | 1963 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 32.79 | 1:14.55 | 2:03.71 | 2:40.77 | ||
30 | Göran Fält | 1963 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 35.86 | 1:19.09 | 2:05.10 | 2:41.04 | ||
31 | Alain Flipo | 1964 | Rueil Athletic Club | FRA | 33.66 | 1:15.73 | 2:02.77 | 2:41.08 | ||
32 | Michael Richter | 1963 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 33.93 | 1:16.76 | 2:04.42 | 2:42.48 | ||
33 | Ingo Benneweg | 1963 | SG Elbe | GER | 32.27 | 1:16.16 | 2:06.32 | 2:42.55 | ||
34 | Andrea Zanza | 1962 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 35.06 | 1:17.95 | 2:06.23 | 2:42.82 | ||
35 | Jurii Karandashev | 1965 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 34.00 | 1:17.59 | 2:08.13 | 2:43.61 | ||
36 | Osmar Zaiane | 1965 | Penguin | CAN | 32.85 | 1:17.60 | 2:07.93 | 2:45.07 | ||
37 | Michel Wendel | 1964 | USTHayange | FRA | 35.03 | 1:17.87 | 2:06.95 | 2:46.12 | ||
38 | Christian Herbst | 1965 | SSC Germania | GER | 33.40 | 1:17.42 | 2:08.46 | 2:46.28 | ||
39 | Joerg Alejandro Tellkamp | 1965 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 34.88 | 1:20.55 | 2:08.22 | 2:46.72 | ||
40 | Hans-Peter Magnusson | 1964 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 35.67 | 1:18.24 | 2:08.90 | 2:47.07 | ||
41 | Ralf Gauger | 1962 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 34.42 | 1:18.78 | 2:06.54 | 2:47.18 | ||
42 | Javier Alfaro | 1965 | Acuática Cariari | CRC | 34.98 | 1:19.27 | 2:12.84 | 2:48.16 | ||
43 | Steffen Heinze | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 32.49 | 1:15.91 | 2:08.34 | 2:48.87 | ||
44 | Thomas Meißner | 1961 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 34.24 | 1:17.98 | 2:06.94 | 2:49.07 | ||
45 | Mauro Finiguerra | 1964 | LIB SPORT NUOTO FITNES | ITA | 35.84 | 1:20.80 | 2:11.77 | 2:51.81 | ||
46 | Arlandas Juodeska | 1961 | TAKAS | LTU | 36.34 | 1:19.31 | 2:12.41 | 2:53.62 | ||
47 | Denis Combaud | 1964 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 35.55 | 1:23.43 | 2:14.44 | 2:53.91 | ||
48 | Bengt Göthlin | 1963 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 34.90 | 1:19.90 | 2:12.77 | 2:54.08 | ||
49 | Mikhail Kaluzhskiy | 1961 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 38.26 | 1:24.44 | 2:14.65 | 2:55.62 | ||
50 | Peter Fjellström | 1963 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 34.55 | 1:23.21 | 2:14.71 | 2:57.96 | ||
51 | Gian Luca Mazzarese | 1964 | Muirgheal SSD | ITA | 37.19 | 1:26.00 | 2:16.06 | 2:58.26 | ||
52 | Robert Richert | 1964 | SG Steglitz Berlin e.V. | GER | 40.82 | 1:29.10 | 2:20.18 | 2:58.62 | ||
53 | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 36.10 | 1:24.13 | 2:20.11 | 3:01.10 | ||
54 | Chris Wall | 1961 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 37.48 | 1:25.99 | 2:18.05 | 3:02.07 | ||
55 | Jaime Hernandez Garcia | 1965 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 38.78 | 1:27.67 | 2:21.99 | 3:04.89 | ||
- | Alejandro Freeland | 1965 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Johannes de Kroon | 1964 | AquAmigos | NED | NT | |||||
- | Leif Nyman | 1963 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Mark Schmitz | 1962 | SC AQUA Köln e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Mauro Anselmi | 1964 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rene Braun | 1964 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Andrii Khloptsov | 1964 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Domingo Gonzalez Perez | 1961 | Tenerife Masters | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Paul Brosch | 1962 | ASV Vienna | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Sergey Frolov | 1964 | Neva Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Stefano de Vito | 1964 | MAIELLA NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Valeriy Krishtal | 1965 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Viktors Komorovs | 1965 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Alberto Montini | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 29.42 | 1:05.74 | 1:43.40 | 2:15.14 | ||
2 | Alejandro Moreno | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 29.91 | 1:05.64 | 1:46.95 | 2:19.25 | ||
3 | André Wrasse | 1970 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 28.50 | 1:06.23 | 1:45.99 | 2:19.44 | ||
4 | Renato Ramalho | 1968 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 30.18 | 1:05.93 | 1:47.64 | 2:21.32 | ||
5 | Marco Poltronieri | 1968 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 30.69 | 1:07.26 | 1:48.23 | 2:21.90 | ||
6 | Tadeusz Stuchlik | 1969 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 30.24 | 1:06.87 | 1:49.93 | 2:25.80 | ||
7 | Ricardo Torres | 1967 | LA SALLE 2000 | PAN | 30.98 | 1:11.18 | 1:52.17 | 2:26.58 | ||
8 | Riccardo Ghetti | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 30.84 | 1:09.29 | 1:51.66 | 2:26.89 | ||
9 | Jordi Marti Bou | 1969 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 30.04 | 1:10.00 | 1:52.98 | 2:27.79 | ||
10 | Gian Luca Sondali | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 31.37 | 1:10.27 | 1:55.76 | 2:29.11 | ||
11 | Tom Schürmann | 1969 | SSF Bonn | GER | 32.26 | 1:12.75 | 1:54.80 | 2:29.23 | ||
12 | Tomasz Zapalski | 1970 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 30.61 | 1:10.42 | 1:53.56 | 2:29.96 | ||
13 | Pavel Bakhmetiev | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 34.13 | 1:14.65 | 1:53.66 | 2:30.21 | ||
14 | Alexander Starshinin | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 32.63 | 1:13.89 | 1:57.47 | 2:31.25 | ||
15 | Stephen Mugford | 1967 | New England Masters | USA | 33.08 | 1:10.64 | 1:55.93 | 2:32.17 | ||
16 | Keith Dunnett | 1970 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 32.95 | 1:14.22 | 1:56.95 | 2:32.31 | ||
17 | Stephen Arvedson | 1968 | Conejo Valley Multisport | USA | 31.94 | 1:15.85 | 1:59.87 | 2:34.22 | ||
18 | Brett Davidson | 1967 | Powerpoints | AUS | 32.91 | 1:12.85 | 1:57.09 | 2:34.30 | ||
19 | Chris McGiffin | 1966 | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | USA | 32.35 | 1:14.60 | 1:59.25 | 2:34.77 | ||
20 | Jérôme Augé | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 33.29 | 1:15.68 | 2:00.97 | 2:35.95 | ||
21 | Matteo Modugno | 1970 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 31.60 | 1:14.36 | 2:00.76 | 2:36.61 | ||
22 | Stephen Smith | 1968 | Colne ASC | GBR | 31.62 | 1:13.82 | 2:02.35 | 2:36.95 | ||
23 | Mark Siebert | 1967 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 34.58 | 1:18.39 | 2:01.41 | 2:37.20 | ||
24 | Arne Strid | 1969 | Täby Sim | SWE | 33.49 | 1:13.63 | 2:00.77 | 2:37.65 | ||
25 | Michael Fawkner | 1970 | SN Franconville | FRA | 32.33 | 1:14.87 | 2:01.03 | 2:37.95 | ||
26 | Carlos Komori | 1970 | Casablanca México | MEX | 32.83 | 1:15.45 | 2:00.20 | 2:38.16 | ||
27 | Guillermo Lopez | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 32.22 | 1:14.31 | 1:59.88 | 2:38.30 | ||
28 | Jean Podlecki | 1968 | MANUC | FRA | 32.99 | 1:16.05 | 2:01.70 | 2:38.86 | ||
29 | Stefan Rust | 1967 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 32.45 | 1:14.01 | 2:02.91 | 2:38.87 | ||
30 | Lennart Fritzon | 1968 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 33.24 | 1:16.39 | 2:02.25 | 2:39.78 | ||
31 | Gustavo Rodolfo Blanco | 1970 | AIPEN | ARG | 31.85 | 1:13.47 | 2:00.85 | 2:40.35 | ||
32 | Marco Boß | 1969 | Wasserfr. Lüdenscheid | GER | 32.65 | 1:16.64 | 2:01.18 | 2:40.38 | ||
33 | Luca Sparagna | 1967 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 31.88 | 1:15.05 | 2:04.09 | 2:40.73 | ||
34 | Olaf Weyrauch | 1968 | SG Wetterau | GER | 31.32 | 1:15.89 | 2:03.41 | 2:40.87 | ||
35 | Josey Joseph | 1968 | Kerala | IND | 32.33 | 1:11.39 | 2:00.25 | 2:42.41 | ||
36 | Vladislav Mityagin | 1967 | 43 REGION | RUS | 33.90 | 1:15.85 | 2:02.72 | 2:42.72 | ||
37 | Patrick Juncker | 1967 | Swimming Luxembourg | LUX | 36.44 | 1:20.78 | 2:03.38 | 2:42.85 | ||
38 | Olaf Andresen | 1969 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 32.27 | 1:14.54 | 2:05.00 | 2:43.02 | ||
39 | Louis Deragon | 1968 | Team Quebec | CAN | 34.98 | 1:16.98 | 2:05.82 | 2:43.57 | ||
40 | Hans Meyer-Hermann | 1969 | SC-Seevetal | GER | 34.16 | 1:19.75 | 2:09.86 | 2:48.58 | ||
41 | Juan P Rodríguez Suárez | 1967 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 33.01 | 1:21.88 | 2:11.91 | 2:49.01 | ||
42 | Michael Aigner | 1970 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 34.82 | 1:20.07 | 2:12.06 | 2:49.53 | ||
43 | Philippe Audouin | 1969 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 32.33 | 1:16.50 | 2:09.54 | 2:50.13 | ||
44 | Laurent Bernard | 1967 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 38.01 | 1:24.97 | 2:11.83 | 2:52.23 | ||
45 | Enzio Von-Saalfeld | 1969 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 34.93 | 1:21.65 | 2:16.30 | 2:53.96 | ||
46 | Tobias Kerber | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 35.26 | 1:26.29 | 2:17.51 | 2:54.66 | ||
47 | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 34.86 | 1:22.29 | 2:15.10 | 2:55.64 | ||
48 | Enrico Tacchini | 1969 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 35.34 | 1:23.55 | 2:16.38 | 2:55.83 | ||
- | Jess Brink | 1966 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Massimo Altare | 1970 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Matthew James | 1966 | Cleethorpes and District SC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Pantalei | 1968 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos Amaral | 1969 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Erik Rydahl | 1968 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Federico Delfanti | 1969 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Giovanni Brutti | 1969 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Henrik Holmberg | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Jan Uddh | 1966 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Giovanni Spano | 1968 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Martin Andersson | 1970 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Peder Evers | 1967 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Carlsson | 1967 | Connecticut Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Abbate | 1966 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Maria Lang | 1966 | S.C.NUOVO LAURENTINO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sergio Luis Duran Fuerte | 1966 | COMUDE LEON | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Serkan Atasay | 1970 | Fenerbahche | TUR | DNS | |||||
- | Nagy Norbert | 1969 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DSQ | BRL | ||||
- | Oleg Bukin | 1968 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DSQ | BAF | ||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mauri Rosolen | 1975 | TC de Presidente Prudente | BRA | 28.33 | 1:03.85 | 1:44.62 | 2:15.28 | ||
2 | Simone Battiston | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 29.45 | 1:05.62 | 1:43.14 | 2:17.40 | ||
3 | Frank Byskov | 1975 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 28.81 | 1:05.88 | 1:47.92 | 2:19.06 | ||
4 | Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 29.62 | 1:06.17 | 1:46.56 | 2:19.08 | ||
5 | Viktor Arefyev | 1975 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 28.80 | 1:04.10 | 1:45.94 | 2:20.52 | ||
6 | German Dron | 1972 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 29.72 | 1:08.48 | 1:49.03 | 2:21.79 | ||
7 | Libardo Mendez | 1973 | Nautilius | COL | 28.95 | 1:06.61 | 1:47.47 | 2:22.10 | ||
8 | Lee Peterson | 1974 | Braintree and Bocking | GBR | 29.59 | 1:06.24 | 1:48.78 | 2:22.24 | ||
9 | Romain Marty | 1974 | CA Cholet | FRA | 29.60 | 1:05.59 | 1:49.17 | 2:23.27 | ||
10 | Andrew Chamberlain | 1973 | Hart SC | GBR | 30.51 | 1:08.05 | 1:50.60 | 2:25.14 | ||
11 | Yann-Eric Bonin | 1975 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 30.34 | 1:10.39 | 1:52.47 | 2:26.02 | ||
12 | Simon Malmberg | 1974 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 30.50 | 1:10.47 | 1:51.53 | 2:26.93 | ||
13 | Shamil Zakirov | 1973 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.49 | 1:08.87 | 1:52.78 | 2:26.94 | ||
14 | Rodolfo Rivas-garro | 1971 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 30.54 | 1:09.36 | 1:54.36 | 2:29.68 | ||
15 | Denis Rezunik | 1973 | PKVVS | RUS | 32.18 | 1:10.54 | 1:53.82 | 2:30.01 | ||
16 | Kay Volkhammer | 1973 | SV Gera | GER | 31.80 | 1:11.43 | 1:55.52 | 2:31.38 | ||
17 | Matthias Wendt | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 30.34 | 1:08.92 | 1:54.96 | 2:31.40 | ||
18 | Jiri Lelek | 1975 | SCPA Pardubice | CZE | 31.46 | 1:08.54 | 1:54.13 | 2:31.50 | ||
19 | Ivan Volkov | 1975 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.54 | 1:09.34 | 1:53.10 | 2:31.66 | ||
20 | Martin Bergman | 1972 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 31.45 | 1:12.98 | 1:56.49 | 2:32.34 | ||
21 | Yury Saramutin | 1973 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 32.23 | 1:13.36 | 1:55.51 | 2:32.60 | ||
22 | Pedro Pérez Fleitas | 1973 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 31.53 | 1:12.41 | 1:58.41 | 2:33.60 | ||
23 | Janis Plotnieks | 1971 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 32.16 | 1:09.92 | 1:56.38 | 2:33.63 | ||
24 | Mindaugas Sakys | 1973 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 31.73 | 1:11.23 | 1:57.46 | 2:33.87 | ||
25 | Marcel van Winssen | 1971 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 31.28 | 1:12.79 | 1:58.33 | 2:33.93 | ||
26 | Uwe Steinkoetter | 1975 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 30.75 | 1:09.48 | 1:56.69 | 2:34.35 | ||
27 | Alois Riedl | 1975 | SV Wacker Burghausen | GER | 32.13 | 1:12.01 | 1:59.14 | 2:34.61 | ||
28 | Harald Duesberg | 1973 | SG Dortmund | GER | 32.14 | 1:16.36 | 2:00.70 | 2:36.87 | ||
29 | Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 31.62 | 1:14.25 | 1:58.55 | 2:37.38 | ||
30 | Stefano Chiarparini | 1971 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 32.43 | 1:13.58 | 2:01.06 | 2:37.74 | ||
31 | Moretti Alessandro | 1973 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 33.37 | 1:15.80 | 2:03.26 | 2:39.28 | ||
32 | Hildeberto Tavares Junior | 1974 | Academia Competition | BRA | 31.94 | 1:13.37 | 2:01.75 | 2:40.05 | ||
33 | Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 35.18 | 1:17.27 | 2:03.56 | 2:40.10 | ||
34 | Antoine Basset | 1975 | CA Cholet | FRA | 31.85 | 1:13.41 | 2:02.60 | 2:40.98 | ||
35 | Andrea Del Barone | 1974 | simply sport Pescara | ITA | 33.21 | 1:18.98 | 2:05.93 | 2:42.80 | ||
36 | Curto Maurizio | 1975 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 33.88 | 1:17.34 | 2:08.14 | 2:43.23 | ||
37 | Gael Malleret | 1972 | Ems Bron | FRA | 32.57 | 1:18.40 | 2:05.90 | 2:43.27 | ||
38 | Marcello Garrapa | 1971 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 34.29 | 1:19.02 | 2:07.26 | 2:45.08 | ||
39 | Claudio Giovannini | 1971 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 33.63 | 1:18.77 | 2:05.90 | 2:45.65 | ||
40 | Delhaye Frederic | 1972 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 34.46 | 1:18.26 | 2:06.20 | 2:45.95 | ||
41 | Matjaz Groznik | 1971 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 32.77 | 1:16.79 | 2:04.14 | 2:46.35 | ||
42 | Boabdil Perera | 1975 | El Milenio | CRC | 35.48 | 1:22.90 | 2:09.82 | 2:47.58 | ||
43 | Germán Bilbao | 1973 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 35.45 | 1:20.54 | 2:11.09 | 2:49.11 | ||
44 | Andreas Herty | 1975 | Geneve Natation 1885 | SUI | 33.61 | 1:16.14 | 2:08.14 | 2:49.21 | ||
45 | Oscar Cerezo | 1971 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 33.36 | 1:18.83 | 2:10.49 | 2:49.66 | ||
- | Dirk Grenz | 1973 | SG Oberhausen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Enrique Romero | 1972 | CD TEIMAR | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jonathan Mendez | 1975 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Stéphane Lejeune | 1974 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Choisit Maxime | 1973 | STADE TOULOUSAIN NATATION | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Christopher Oviatt | 1971 | Silver Tide Masters Club | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Dennis Wikström | 1971 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Diego Taddei | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Roosmark | 1971 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho | 1971 | ABMN | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sergii Golub | 1972 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Timo Nolte | 1973 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jacob Carstensen | 1978 | West Swim Esbjerg | DEN | 27.55 | 1:01.21 | 1:37.54 | 2:07.38 | CR | |
2 | Claus Lerche Iversen | 1977 | SIGMA Nordsjælland | DEN | 27.73 | 1:02.61 | 1:42.73 | 2:12.67 | ||
3 | Sascha Janitzki | 1976 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 28.72 | 1:04.79 | 1:42.41 | 2:14.02 | ||
4 | Rodrigo Bardi | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 28.35 | 1:05.81 | 1:44.34 | 2:16.23 | ||
5 | Roland Stampfer | 1976 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 27.63 | 1:02.23 | 1:44.10 | 2:17.03 | ||
6 | Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | Casablanca México | MEX | 27.76 | 1:04.94 | 1:45.64 | 2:18.49 | ||
7 | Loïc Leroy | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 28.53 | 1:05.22 | 1:45.83 | 2:18.78 | ||
8 | Janne Haapaniemi | 1979 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 28.64 | 1:05.25 | 1:46.07 | 2:20.40 | ||
9 | Jerome Besson | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 29.77 | 1:06.28 | 1:47.78 | 2:20.77 | ||
10 | Geoff Twinning | 1980 | Stroud Masters | GBR | 29.08 | 1:06.96 | 1:47.83 | 2:21.07 | ||
11 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 28.67 | 1:05.02 | 1:47.85 | 2:21.76 | ||
12 | Rodrigo Costa | 1976 | CNLA | POR | 30.41 | 1:08.68 | 1:49.63 | 2:23.79 | ||
13 | Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 29.82 | 1:08.41 | 1:50.43 | 2:23.84 | ||
14 | Gergely Molnár | 1980 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 30.57 | 1:09.73 | 1:50.84 | 2:24.65 | ||
15 | Favier Stéphane | 1977 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 29.19 | 1:09.16 | 1:52.07 | 2:25.89 | ||
16 | Jeroen Wijering | 1980 | PSV | NED | 31.02 | 1:09.34 | 1:51.90 | 2:26.78 | ||
17 | Laurent Sibiril | 1976 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 31.40 | 1:08.89 | 1:53.46 | 2:26.83 | ||
18 | Alessandro Rossi | 1977 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 31.88 | 1:09.15 | 1:53.56 | 2:27.63 | ||
19 | Alexander Schuster | 1979 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 30.45 | 1:08.23 | 1:53.11 | 2:27.66 | ||
20 | Frederic Düperthal | 1979 | SV Rheinhausen 1913 e.V. | GER | 31.44 | 1:08.25 | 1:53.10 | 2:28.44 | ||
21 | Andronov Oleg | 1977 | All Stars | RUS | 31.16 | 1:12.43 | 1:56.31 | 2:28.55 | ||
22 | Christian Görke | 1979 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 31.90 | 1:11.51 | 1:55.25 | 2:28.58 | ||
23 | Ralf Peters | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 31.12 | 1:11.61 | 1:56.69 | 2:30.08 | ||
24 | Ivo Roozeboom | 1977 | DES | NED | 31.84 | 1:10.88 | 1:57.32 | 2:31.14 | ||
25 | Anders Borkmann | 1979 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.47 | 1:07.67 | 1:53.83 | 2:32.43 | ||
26 | Miguel Troyas | 1978 | CLUB BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 31.59 | 1:13.12 | 1:56.75 | 2:33.38 | ||
27 | Stephen Lynn | 1977 | Ennis Masters | IRL | 32.03 | 1:13.24 | 1:55.62 | 2:33.61 | ||
28 | Alejandro Dada | 1980 | CAAR | CRC | 30.70 | 1:10.69 | 1:59.76 | 2:33.71 | ||
29 | Romera Frédéric | 1976 | CMO VENISSIEUX NATATION | FRA | 32.49 | 1:12.84 | 1:58.20 | 2:33.94 | ||
30 | Jose Albarracin | 1976 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 31.27 | 1:08.29 | 1:57.65 | 2:34.23 | ||
31 | Alessandro Bandinelli | 1979 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 33.68 | 1:14.87 | 2:01.94 | 2:36.35 | ||
32 | Matteo Geri | 1977 | Nuoto Club Firenze | ITA | 34.42 | 1:14.69 | 1:59.22 | 2:37.26 | ||
33 | Ayrat Gazimov | 1980 | Kasatka | RUS | 31.05 | 1:14.44 | 1:57.70 | 2:37.73 | ||
34 | Jeroen Vogelsang | 1980 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 33.53 | 1:18.03 | 2:02.73 | 2:38.02 | ||
35 | Boris Garfias | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 32.61 | 1:13.28 | 1:59.13 | 2:39.44 | ||
36 | Thorben Sangkuhl | 1977 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 32.55 | 1:14.85 | 2:02.61 | 2:39.51 | ||
37 | Pier Paolo Panciani | 1980 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 31.57 | 1:13.45 | 2:04.59 | 2:40.59 | ||
38 | Daniel Persson | 1980 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 31.59 | 1:13.93 | 2:06.04 | 2:42.04 | ||
39 | Adrian Bengtson | 1976 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | 33.16 | 1:18.36 | 2:04.22 | 2:42.22 | ||
40 | Mika Sulkava | 1978 | Vetehiset | FIN | 34.34 | 1:18.62 | 2:05.27 | 2:43.25 | ||
41 | Jens Austermann | 1976 | SSV Lahr | GER | 32.89 | 1:15.20 | 2:03.80 | 2:43.37 | ||
42 | Sean Dowling | 1978 | TRIBEACH | USA | 33.59 | 1:18.56 | 2:08.13 | 2:43.42 | ||
43 | Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 33.36 | 1:19.83 | 2:07.53 | 2:44.35 | ||
- | Abraham Hernandez | 1980 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Andreson Colares dos Reis | 1979 | Aquatica Agua Viva | BRA | NT | |||||
- | David Farras Sanchez | 1977 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Emmanuel Garreau | 1976 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Morgan Cochennec | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Negrotti Andrew | 1980 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Salvatore Sciammetta | 1976 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Andras Schonek | 1977 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Brichta Robert | 1979 | Spok | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos Andrés FonsecaElze | 1976 | Nautilius | COL | DNS | |||||
- | Joris Haest | 1979 | PSV | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Troy White | 1976 | Dubbo Redfins | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | James Donn | 1977 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | DSQ | BFA | ||||
Event 18, 200m Ind Me Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 11:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kamil Kasprowicz | 1984 | W 98 Hannover | GER | 26.43 | 57.74 | 1:33.96 | 2:05.98 | WR | |
2 | Nils Frese | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 27.99 | 1:02.64 | 1:40.13 | 2:10.72 | ||
3 | Jacob Lercke Skytte | 1984 | SIGMA Nordsjælland | DEN | 27.88 | 1:01.28 | 1:40.01 | 2:11.46 | ||
4 | Daniel Halldén | 1983 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 28.83 | 1:03.36 | 1:44.22 | 2:17.31 | ||
5 | Vincent Gabalda | 1985 | nautique entente chalonnaise | FRA | 29.05 | 1:03.00 | 1:45.30 | 2:18.18 | ||
6 | Emanuel Rigoni | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 29.80 | 1:05.65 | 1:44.49 | 2:18.45 | ||
7 | Ivan Kovalev | 1985 | Troyka | RUS | 27.62 | 1:05.48 | 1:45.67 | 2:18.74 | ||
8 | Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | 29.17 | 1:04.93 | 1:46.50 | 2:19.26 | ||
9 | Martin Lovrecic | 1981 | Aktivcek | SLO | 29.87 | 1:05.74 | 1:46.23 | 2:20.65 | ||
10 | Alexander Chklar | 1981 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 29.01 | 1:06.95 | 1:47.11 | 2:21.52 | ||
11 | Jordi MartínezQuintanilla | 1981 | Club Natació Sant Andreu | ESP | 30.44 | 1:09.41 | 1:48.54 | 2:21.75 | ||
12 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 29.43 | 1:06.52 | 1:48.70 | 2:22.21 | ||
13 | Neal Taylor | 1985 | Oddicombe | GBR | 28.14 | 1:05.31 | 1:48.04 | 2:22.76 | ||
14 | Mauro Archetti | 1982 | Tuatha De | ITA | 28.23 | 1:03.29 | 1:49.11 | 2:24.30 | ||
15 | Nick Valentine | 1981 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 30.00 | 1:08.52 | 1:50.31 | 2:25.16 | ||
16 | Benoit Malsert | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 30.19 | 1:08.21 | 1:51.60 | 2:25.28 | ||
17 | Jon Petersen Kærsgaard | 1984 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.13 | 1:09.04 | 1:48.42 | 2:26.76 | ||
18 | Goichi Hagiwara | 1984 | Gunze Sports Well Hirakata | JPN | 29.72 | 1:09.16 | 1:54.09 | 2:27.24 | ||
19 | Marco Cavallo | 1982 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 29.97 | 1:06.14 | 1:51.35 | 2:27.51 | ||
20 | Jess Jacobsen | 1982 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 28.78 | 1:08.27 | 1:51.31 | 2:28.14 | ||
21 | Daniel Ossmann | 1982 | WSV Sparkasse | AUT | 30.98 | 1:11.22 | 1:54.66 | 2:28.26 | ||
22 | Marco Pontoglio | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | 30.09 | 1:07.71 | 1:52.75 | 2:29.15 | ||
23 | Robert Keil | 1985 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 30.86 | 1:09.82 | 1:56.99 | 2:29.24 | ||
24 | Fabien Boiron-boirel | 1984 | Ems Bron | FRA | 29.85 | 1:11.19 | 1:54.30 | 2:31.10 | ||
25 | Bart Gorissen | 1983 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 29.69 | 1:07.20 | 1:53.97 | 2:31.20 | ||
26 | Marco Lazzari | 1984 | San Marino Master | ITA | 30.01 | 1:08.98 | 1:56.26 | 2:31.26 | ||
27 | Guillaume Fourrageat | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 30.16 | 1:10.13 | 1:56.06 | 2:32.46 | ||
28 | Costan Magnussen | 1981 | TAC | AUS | 29.56 | 1:12.46 | 1:58.21 | 2:33.27 | ||
29 | Alexis Deliessche | 1984 | Nautique Club Noyon | FRA | 33.43 | 1:15.04 | 1:56.86 | 2:33.41 | ||
30 | Gian Michele Lai | 1982 | la wellness | ITA | 30.76 | 1:12.85 | 2:00.07 | 2:36.31 | ||
31 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 32.61 | 1:12.04 | 1:59.12 | 2:36.81 | ||
32 | Giulio Trinca | 1983 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 32.57 | 1:10.43 | 2:00.21 | 2:36.94 | ||
33 | James Wright | 1982 | North Sydney Masters | AUS | 32.31 | 1:14.21 | 1:58.70 | 2:37.39 | ||
34 | Borja Franco Llopis | 1982 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 32.44 | 1:16.19 | 2:01.67 | 2:37.52 | ||
35 | Jeremy Lambert | 1983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 32.06 | 1:12.54 | 2:00.06 | 2:38.65 | ||
36 | Andrea Lupo | 1983 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 34.45 | 1:16.86 | 2:04.72 | 2:39.41 | ||
- | Alessandro V. Vasquez | 1983 | Acquambiente | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Malcolm | 1982 | Shrewsbury | GBR | NT | |||||
- | David Alessandro | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Francesco D´isep | 1982 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jorge Jesus Bandeira | 1982 | Ginasio Clube Figueirense | POR | NT | |||||
- | Nicolas Deliessche | 1981 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Oscar Martin | 1981 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Per-Magnus Grönlund | 1982 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Rocchetti | 1984 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Simone Cerqua | 1981 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Victor Tang Vicente | 1985 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Bjørn Selvejer Sørensen | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Chris Grabham | 1982 | REN 96 | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Julio Fuentes | 1982 | Team Acuamen | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Karol Zemier | 1982 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Matteo Panciroli | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sebastian Wennerberg | 1985 | Eskilstuna Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:41 |