Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja 9
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 04 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 15:30 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 280 - 319 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Hellas Masters | 290 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 3:04.24 | |||||
Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | 54.12 | 54.12 | |||||||
Margareta Rainer | 1949 | 45.26 | 1:39.38 | |||||||
Harriet Bure | 1946 | 40.62 | 2:20.00 | |||||||
Britt Grilli | 1928 | 44.24 | 3:04.24 | |||||||
2 | Spencer Swim Team | 284 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 3:04.41 | |||||
Grace Isaac | 1932 | 59.60 | 59.60 | |||||||
Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | 48.14 | 1:47.74 | |||||||
Diane Ford | 1943 | 42.38 | 2:30.12 | |||||||
Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | 34.29 | 3:04.41 | |||||||
3 | Düsseldorfer SC/2700 | 280 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 3:06.94 | |||||
Ingrid Lange | 1937 | 47.75 | 47.75 | |||||||
Ursula Bongartz | 1945 | 47.12 | 1:34.87 | |||||||
Heidi Guhl | 1942 | 51.20 | 2:26.07 | |||||||
Ursula Meyer-Tonndorf | 1936 | 40.87 | 3:06.94 | |||||||
4 | Southport Swimming Club | 289 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 3:17.83 | |||||
Brenda Walker | 1938 | 47.03 | 47.03 | |||||||
Barbara Morton | 1933 | 1:03.18 | 1:50.21 | |||||||
Helen Jenkins | 1946 | 46.49 | 2:36.70 | |||||||
Christine Hornby | 1944 | 41.13 | 3:17.83 | |||||||
5 | Masters of South Texas | 282 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 3:18.92 | |||||
Diane Wheatley | 1933 | 1:03.71 | 1:03.71 | |||||||
Betty Kight | 1941 | 51.68 | 1:55.39 | |||||||
Daniela Barnea | 1944 | 44.37 | 2:39.76 | |||||||
Jane Birkhead | 1940 | 39.16 | 3:18.92 | |||||||
6 | Sc Magdeburg | 286 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 3:28.18 | |||||
Liselotte Hohlfeld | 1935 | 54.01 | 54.01 | |||||||
Ursula Voss | 1945 | 52.10 | 1:46.11 | |||||||
Karin Keil | 1940 | 53.15 | 2:39.26 | |||||||
Christa Görnemann | 1934 | 48.92 | 3:28.18 | |||||||
7 | Toms 27A | 282 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 4:09.77 | |||||
Glad Bryce | 1934 | 1:01.45 | 1:01.45 | |||||||
Eulah Varty | 1934 | 1:05.97 | 2:07.42 | |||||||
Shirley Dacey | 1936 | 1:23.90 | 3:31.32 | |||||||
Marianne Low | 1955 | 38.45 | 4:09.77 | |||||||
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 240 - 279 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 242 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 2:30.49 | 1731-999 Age class Record | ||||
Antje Stille | 1961 | 37.33 | 37.33 | |||||||
Monika Senftleben | 1942 | 42.94 | 1:20.27 | |||||||
Brigitte Merten | 1946 | 36.54 | 1:56.81 | |||||||
Ruth Stübert | 1949 | 33.68 | 2:30.49 | |||||||
2 | Polisens IF Team 1 | 240 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:33.13 | |||||
Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | 37.84 | 37.84 | |||||||
Anna-Lena Bryngelsson | 1954 | 41.92 | 1:19.76 | |||||||
Anncharlotte Lilja | 1946 | 40.73 | 2:00.49 | |||||||
Annika Goos Nilsson | 1955 | 32.64 | 2:33.13 | |||||||
3 | Neva Stars | 240 | Neva Stars | RUS | 2:40.73 | |||||
Kira Makarova | 1947 | 41.05 | 41.05 | |||||||
Marina Perepelkina | 1972 | 36.95 | 1:18.00 | |||||||
Irina Shangina | 1955 | 35.76 | 1:53.76 | |||||||
Olga Kokorina | 1923 | 46.97 | 2:40.73 | |||||||
4 | Weteran Zabrze | 257 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 2:52.53 | |||||
Grazyna Kiszczak | 1950 | 40.78 | 40.78 | |||||||
Janina Bosowska | 1947 | 50.20 | 1:30.98 | |||||||
Krystyna Fecica | 1943 | 47.12 | 2:18.10 | |||||||
Renata Bastek | 1943 | 34.43 | 2:52.53 | |||||||
5 | Bohemians Praha | 262 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 2:57.00 | |||||
Eva Jarosova | 1936 | 49.76 | 49.76 | |||||||
Ivana Felgrova | 1942 | 49.40 | 1:39.16 | |||||||
Jaroslava Votrubova | 1946 | 43.69 | 2:22.85 | |||||||
Alena Pospisilova | 1954 | 34.15 | 2:57.00 | |||||||
6 | Helmstedter Sv | 243 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 3:06.80 | |||||
Heike Dräger | 1952 | 44.79 | 44.79 | |||||||
Brunhild Stassinopoulos | 1954 | 43.56 | 1:28.35 | |||||||
Sigrid Koch | 1941 | 53.14 | 2:21.49 | |||||||
Barbara Kallenbach | 1950 | 45.31 | 3:06.80 | |||||||
7 | Masters of South Texas | 257 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 3:10.15 | |||||
Georgia Goggin | 1929 | 1:05.65 | 1:05.65 | |||||||
Kathy Boyer | 1954 | 48.34 | 1:53.99 | |||||||
Susan Ingraham | 1959 | 32.84 | 2:26.83 | |||||||
Linda Callaway | 1953 | 43.32 | 3:10.15 | |||||||
8 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | 258 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 3:20.36 | |||||
Ingrid Keusch-Renner | 1934 | 52.04 | 52.04 | |||||||
Sonnhild Pallesen | 1951 | 54.61 | 1:46.65 | |||||||
Susanne Ostgathe | 1954 | 50.11 | 2:36.76 | |||||||
Waltraud Monstadt | 1943 | 43.60 | 3:20.36 | |||||||
- | Karlstads Simsällskap | 246 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Britt-Marie Olsson | 1956 | |||||||||
Bibi Lundin | 1947 | |||||||||
Leena Norman | 1950 | |||||||||
Agneta Lagerbäck | 1941 | DNS | ||||||||
- | ST Kansai | 260 | ST KANSAI | JPN | DNS | |||||
Yoshie Yamamoto | 1965 | |||||||||
Keiko Otsubo | 1942 | |||||||||
Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | |||||||||
Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Ujbuda B | 246 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
Maria Szerdahelyi | 1950 | |||||||||
Katalin Csapo | 1952 | |||||||||
Maria Balla | 1944 | |||||||||
Magdolna Patoh | 1948 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sg Essen | 247 | SG Essen | GER | DSQ | RA2 | ||||
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 200 - 239 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Lagardère Paris Racing | 202 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 2:19.66 | |||||
Sylvie Allery | 1969 | 32.23 | 32.23 | |||||||
Nancy Marchand | 1958 | 39.89 | 1:12.12 | |||||||
Catherine Besson | 1954 | 35.31 | 1:47.43 | |||||||
Sidobre Catherine | 1957 | 32.23 | 2:19.66 | |||||||
2 | Acbb | 209 | ACBB | FRA | 2:24.34 | |||||
Le Nail CLaire | 1960 | 37.71 | 37.71 | |||||||
Ferry Maryse | 1956 | 41.29 | 1:19.00 | |||||||
Morand Sophie | 1960 | 34.70 | 1:53.70 | |||||||
Mignatelli Françoise | 1955 | 30.64 | 2:24.34 | |||||||
3 | Olymp | 203 | Olymp | RUS | 2:25.02 | |||||
Natalia Mikhaylova | 1948 | 40.68 | 40.68 | |||||||
Tatiana Prokofyeva | 1965 | 38.14 | 1:18.82 | |||||||
Yulia Boeva | 1969 | 33.95 | 1:52.77 | |||||||
Elena Naumenko | 1955 | 32.25 | 2:25.02 | |||||||
4 | Sg Stadtwerke München | 201 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 2:26.87 | |||||
Claudia Koch | 1952 | 44.68 | 44.68 | |||||||
Violetta Schlesinger | 1969 | 36.87 | 1:21.55 | |||||||
Marion Hillenbrand | 1954 | 35.82 | 1:57.37 | |||||||
Anja Ritter | 1964 | 29.50 | 2:26.87 | |||||||
5 | Danderyd SK | 208 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 2:27.83 | |||||
Kicki Molin | 1964 | 38.54 | 38.54 | |||||||
Eva Berglund Lindbäck | 1955 | 43.64 | 1:22.18 | |||||||
Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | 33.39 | 1:55.57 | |||||||
Bitte Axling | 1946 | 32.26 | 2:27.83 | |||||||
6 | Cwc Clippers | 205 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 2:34.08 | |||||
Kathy Hilland | 1959 | 36.53 | 36.53 | |||||||
Helen Morley | 1958 | 46.24 | 1:22.77 | |||||||
Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | 35.07 | 1:57.84 | |||||||
Janette Brown | 1958 | 36.24 | 2:34.08 | |||||||
7 | Bad Homburger SC | 202 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 2:41.35 | |||||
Beatrix Flemming | 1967 | 39.90 | 39.90 | |||||||
Cordula Ruh | 1961 | 46.30 | 1:26.20 | |||||||
Petra Döbler | 1961 | 39.99 | 2:06.19 | |||||||
Ute Landsiedel | 1949 | 35.16 | 2:41.35 | |||||||
8 | Acuacol | 201 | Acuacol | COL | 2:43.18 | |||||
Rosita Ventura | 1947 | 48.80 | 48.80 | |||||||
Dietlind Buch Schmidt | 1953 | 45.16 | 1:33.96 | |||||||
Carmen Hanna | 1954 | 37.47 | 2:11.43 | |||||||
Aida Lucia Sanchez Perez | 1978 | 31.75 | 2:43.18 | |||||||
9 | Hellas Masters | 210 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 3:02.68 | |||||
Karin Eriksson | 1968 | 45.34 | 45.34 | |||||||
Katrin Moberg-Nilsson | 1964 | 51.58 | 1:36.92 | |||||||
Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | 33.79 | 2:10.71 | |||||||
Marianne Grane | 1931 | 51.97 | 3:02.68 | |||||||
10 | Blå Lag 5 | 228 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 3:21.15 | |||||
Gun Beskow-Björkenlid | 1936 | 1:08.45 | 1:08.45 | |||||||
Sonja Ritter Wall | 1954 | 55.93 | 2:04.38 | |||||||
Birgitta Appelfeldtthylwe | 1957 | 38.79 | 2:43.17 | |||||||
Daniela Pietsch | 1965 | 37.98 | 3:21.15 | |||||||
11 | Amigos | 239 | Amigos Club | JPN | 3:21.54 | |||||
Tomoko Tanizawa | 1961 | 48.40 | 48.40 | |||||||
Chizuko Okamura | 1948 | 50.83 | 1:39.23 | |||||||
Masako Saito | 1947 | 59.60 | 2:38.83 | |||||||
Ryoko Uchida | 1945 | 42.71 | 3:21.54 | |||||||
- | Esmas | 201 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
Catalina Bestard | 1936 | |||||||||
Veronica Collette | 1959 | |||||||||
Antonia Jaume | 1955 | |||||||||
Carina Blombäck | 1966 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Masters of South Texas | 206 | Masters of South Texas | USA | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Pink Pointers Intl 1 | 201 | Pink Pointers Intl | AUS | DNS | |||||
Betty Anderson | 1951 | |||||||||
Leonie Boyanich | 1955 | |||||||||
Fiona Pixley | 1957 | |||||||||
Phillippa Jones | 1957 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Pink Pointers Intl 2 | 202 | Pink Pointers Intl | AUS | DNS | |||||
Brenda Grace | 1959 | |||||||||
Susan Murphy | 1957 | |||||||||
Joanne Parnell | 1961 | |||||||||
Linzi Gaywood | 1961 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 160 - 199 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Masters Sørlandet | 177 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 2:10.75 | |||||
Beda Leirvaag | 1964 | 34.32 | 34.32 | |||||||
Anette Sørensen | 1966 | 38.17 | 1:12.49 | |||||||
Janne Thorstensen | 1966 | 30.31 | 1:42.80 | |||||||
Bente Rist | 1967 | 27.95 | 2:10.75 | |||||||
2 | Ujbuda A | 160 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:12.13 | |||||
Katalin Viragh | 1965 | 34.94 | 34.94 | |||||||
Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | 38.05 | 1:12.99 | |||||||
Csilla Csikany | 1968 | 31.72 | 1:44.71 | |||||||
Melinda Marosi | 1970 | 27.42 | 2:12.13 | |||||||
3 | SC Wiking Herne | 167 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 2:13.30 | |||||
Tina Küter | 1982 | 32.62 | 32.62 | |||||||
Petra Duda | 1970 | 37.70 | 1:10.32 | |||||||
Renate Christ | 1960 | 33.35 | 1:43.67 | |||||||
Gabriele Brkowski | 1961 | 29.63 | 2:13.30 | |||||||
4 | WV Wunstorf | 166 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 2:16.96 | |||||
Corinna Krietsch | 1969 | 33.24 | 33.24 | |||||||
Dorit Gierke | 1965 | 39.71 | 1:12.95 | |||||||
Kathrin Lazar | 1970 | 34.18 | 1:47.13 | |||||||
Sylvia Haak | 1970 | 29.83 | 2:16.96 | |||||||
5 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 166 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 2:17.28 | |||||
Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | 38.40 | 38.40 | |||||||
Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | 35.85 | 1:14.25 | |||||||
Laura Sterni | 1960 | 33.23 | 1:47.48 | |||||||
Roberta Mori | 1976 | 29.80 | 2:17.28 | |||||||
6 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 160 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 2:17.98 | |||||
Lucia Mezzopera | 1963 | 35.64 | 35.64 | |||||||
Albena Popova | 1962 | 36.78 | 1:12.42 | |||||||
Valentina Martini | 1980 | 34.47 | 1:46.89 | |||||||
Giada Pucci | 1975 | 31.09 | 2:17.98 | |||||||
7 | Lambertseter SK | 193 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 2:18.89 | |||||
Elisabeth Østbye | 1963 | 37.84 | 37.84 | |||||||
Jannecke Lauritzen | 1967 | 38.83 | 1:16.67 | |||||||
Merete Løvberg | 1967 | 31.01 | 1:47.68 | |||||||
Ann Johnsen | 1972 | 31.21 | 2:18.89 | |||||||
7 | Tsunami | 178 | Tsunami | RUS | 2:18.89 | |||||
Oxana Bronitskaya | 1972 | 34.07 | 34.07 | |||||||
Marta Rumyantseva | 1964 | 40.27 | 1:14.34 | |||||||
Larisa Nagovitsyna | 1959 | 35.59 | 1:49.93 | |||||||
Olga Borisova | 1967 | 28.96 | 2:18.89 | |||||||
9 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | 162 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 2:19.38 | |||||
Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | 38.52 | 38.52 | |||||||
Corinna Stoever | 1971 | 39.07 | 1:17.59 | |||||||
Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | 31.57 | 1:49.16 | |||||||
Jenny Noack | 1975 | 30.22 | 2:19.38 | |||||||
10 | El Milenio Swim Team 1 | 161 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:19.49 | |||||
Carolina Mauri | 1969 | 35.01 | 35.01 | |||||||
Camacho Martha | 1965 | 42.11 | 1:17.12 | |||||||
Chacon Marcela | 1974 | 34.18 | 1:51.30 | |||||||
Claudia Poll | 1972 | 28.19 | 2:19.49 | |||||||
11 | Neptune Club de France | 161 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 2:20.00 | |||||
Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | 36.06 | 36.06 | |||||||
Annick Valibouze | 1960 | 39.78 | 1:15.84 | |||||||
Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | 34.86 | 1:50.70 | |||||||
Lise Galtat | 1982 | 29.30 | 2:20.00 | |||||||
12 | Täby Sim | 168 | Täby Sim | SWE | 2:21.12 | |||||
Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | 34.77 | 34.77 | |||||||
Annica Åberg | 1966 | 41.69 | 1:16.46 | |||||||
Johanna Johansson | 1978 | 34.47 | 1:50.93 | |||||||
Gunilla Rasmuson | 1957 | 30.19 | 2:21.12 | |||||||
13 | Växjö SS | 169 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 2:21.17 | |||||
Camilla J.-Sponseller | 1974 | 32.59 | 32.59 | |||||||
Mona B Klofver | 1955 | 43.86 | 1:16.45 | |||||||
Tine Bengtsson | 1975 | 32.32 | 1:48.77 | |||||||
Christine Elingfors | 1967 | 32.40 | 2:21.17 | |||||||
14 | New England Masters | 172 | New England Masters | USA | 2:22.12 | |||||
Patty Gaynor | 1960 | 36.87 | 36.87 | |||||||
Jennifer Downing | 1978 | 38.38 | 1:15.25 | |||||||
Rainy Goodale | 1970 | 34.96 | 1:50.21 | |||||||
Sue Jensen | 1960 | 31.91 | 2:22.12 | |||||||
15 | Lass | 170 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:22.96 | |||||
Carola Ektander | 1962 | 39.02 | 39.02 | |||||||
Catharina Magnusson | 1966 | 42.09 | 1:21.11 | |||||||
Anette Philipsson | 1965 | 30.38 | 1:51.49 | |||||||
Therese Hammarberg | 1977 | 31.47 | 2:22.96 | |||||||
16 | IFK Lidingö | 172 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 2:25.09 | |||||
Anna-Carin Nordin | 1970 | 37.03 | 37.03 | |||||||
Ulrika Westlund | 1965 | 45.32 | 1:22.35 | |||||||
Ann Celay | 1968 | 32.15 | 1:54.50 | |||||||
Cecilia Wangel | 1965 | 30.59 | 2:25.09 | |||||||
17 | Tribeach | 161 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:25.43 | |||||
Carmen Bunaciu | 1961 | 37.73 | 37.73 | |||||||
Laura Damian | 1976 | 40.60 | 1:18.33 | |||||||
Carmen Trimbitas | 1973 | 33.68 | 1:52.01 | |||||||
Aneta Patrascoiu | 1967 | 33.42 | 2:25.43 | |||||||
18 | Modena Nuoto | 171 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 2:26.10 | |||||
Maria Elena Montaruli | 1969 | 38.68 | 38.68 | |||||||
Manuela Giovanardi | 1969 | 37.47 | 1:16.15 | |||||||
Simona Montagnani | 1962 | 37.95 | 1:54.10 | |||||||
Silvia De Biasio | 1969 | 32.00 | 2:26.10 | |||||||
19 | Kungsbacka SS | 174 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:26.12 | |||||
Marie Holmberg | 1969 | 38.56 | 38.56 | |||||||
Marja Haglund | 1968 | 38.25 | 1:16.81 | |||||||
Unn Nordberg | 1965 | 37.78 | 1:54.59 | |||||||
Kristina Sund | 1964 | 31.53 | 2:26.12 | |||||||
20 | Cetus | 178 | Cetus | FIN | 2:27.60 | |||||
Johanna Kara | 1965 | 36.03 | 36.03 | |||||||
Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | 47.68 | 1:23.71 | |||||||
Liisa Räty | 1982 | 30.55 | 1:54.26 | |||||||
Maikki Torsti | 1963 | 33.34 | 2:27.60 | |||||||
21 | Varberg Falkenberg Sim | 188 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 2:27.85 | |||||
Christina Hörbäck | 1962 | 36.78 | 36.78 | |||||||
Pia Kruners | 1959 | 44.49 | 1:21.27 | |||||||
Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | 30.80 | 1:52.07 | |||||||
Marlene Almqvist | 1967 | 35.78 | 2:27.85 | |||||||
22 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 164 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:27.89 | |||||
Katrin Ziegler | 1971 | 39.80 | 39.80 | |||||||
Sonja Katharina Sponholz | 1974 | 41.23 | 1:21.03 | |||||||
Jutta Kratz | 1962 | 35.92 | 1:56.95 | |||||||
Petra Weber | 1968 | 30.94 | 2:27.89 | |||||||
23 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 163 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 2:28.37 | |||||
Leena Brooke | 1960 | 40.32 | 40.32 | |||||||
Mari Luoto | 1975 | 43.10 | 1:23.42 | |||||||
Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | 32.02 | 1:55.44 | |||||||
Mira Schrowe von | 1975 | 32.93 | 2:28.37 | |||||||
24 | Roma 2 | 192 | Roma | NOR | 2:28.77 | |||||
Ingrid Strugstad | 1960 | 40.79 | 40.79 | |||||||
Jeanette Aasland | 1961 | 43.32 | 1:24.11 | |||||||
Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | 35.09 | 1:59.20 | |||||||
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | 29.57 | 2:28.77 | |||||||
25 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 179 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 2:29.13 | |||||
Diana Herrmann | 1966 | 40.38 | 40.38 | |||||||
Iris Schulz | 1959 | 42.62 | 1:23.00 | |||||||
Kerstin Macht | 1962 | 34.29 | 1:57.29 | |||||||
Ramona Horn | 1968 | 31.84 | 2:29.13 | |||||||
26 | Kalmar | 189 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:30.00 | |||||
Eva Egrenius Cegrell | 1964 | 43.11 | 43.11 | |||||||
Lena Nordström | 1957 | 42.83 | 1:25.94 | |||||||
Eva Jonasson | 1967 | 32.59 | 1:58.53 | |||||||
Maria Salomonsson | 1963 | 31.47 | 2:30.00 | |||||||
27 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | 160 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 2:30.82 | |||||
Andrea Blania | 1967 | 37.29 | 37.29 | |||||||
Michaela Bruns | 1979 | 42.34 | 1:19.63 | |||||||
Gabriele Schulenburg | 1973 | 34.95 | 1:54.58 | |||||||
Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | 36.24 | 2:30.82 | |||||||
28 | El Milenio Swim Team 2 | 162 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:30.85 | |||||
Rebeca Hernandez | 1968 | 41.24 | 41.24 | |||||||
Michelle Robert | 1969 | 42.16 | 1:23.40 | |||||||
Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | 35.16 | 1:58.56 | |||||||
Maria Cabada | 1963 | 32.29 | 2:30.85 | |||||||
29 | Etwall Eagles | 164 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 2:32.43 | |||||
Ruth Lowe | 1957 | 41.04 | 41.04 | |||||||
Helen Rolle | 1975 | 37.91 | 1:18.95 | |||||||
Rowena Brighton | 1985 | 34.51 | 1:53.46 | |||||||
Janet Briggs | 1959 | 38.97 | 2:32.43 | |||||||
30 | Seynod Natation | 190 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 2:32.50 | |||||
Marjorie Baron | 1973 | 40.59 | 40.59 | |||||||
Laurence Coulon | 1960 | 45.51 | 1:26.10 | |||||||
Francine De Pachtere | 1960 | 35.41 | 2:01.51 | |||||||
Corinne Toe | 1957 | 30.99 | 2:32.50 | |||||||
31 | Cn Metropole | 170 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:34.31 | |||||
Anna María Wägner | 1971 | 39.89 | 39.89 | |||||||
Elodia Ramos | 1964 | 43.36 | 1:23.25 | |||||||
Elena Quintanilla | 1965 | 33.47 | 1:56.72 | |||||||
Nayra Iglesias | 1976 | 37.59 | 2:34.31 | |||||||
32 | Lrc Hong Kong | 162 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 2:34.40 | |||||
Patricia Nichol | 1970 | 37.09 | 37.09 | |||||||
Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | 48.21 | 1:25.30 | |||||||
Margaret de Somma | 1968 | 35.49 | 2:00.79 | |||||||
Cat Rust | 1968 | 33.61 | 2:34.40 | |||||||
33 | Polisens IF | 162 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:36.63 | |||||
Helén Allstadius | 1965 | 37.32 | 37.32 | |||||||
Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | 42.89 | 1:20.21 | |||||||
Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | 41.03 | 2:01.24 | |||||||
Nadja Odenhage | 1976 | 35.39 | 2:36.63 | |||||||
33 | SV Weixdorf | 195 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 2:36.63 | |||||
Petra Zenker | 1962 | 41.08 | 41.08 | |||||||
Dorothea Elisabeth Jäger | 1957 | 44.62 | 1:25.70 | |||||||
Gesa Birnstengel | 1970 | 36.57 | 2:02.27 | |||||||
Annelies Carola Reuter | 1956 | 34.36 | 2:36.63 | |||||||
35 | Toms 27B | 164 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:37.27 | |||||
Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | 44.54 | 44.54 | |||||||
Martina Brankovsky | 1961 | 46.63 | 1:31.17 | |||||||
Audrey Rivest | 1985 | 36.18 | 2:07.35 | |||||||
Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | 29.92 | 2:37.27 | |||||||
36 | BSV Medizin | 169 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 2:37.47 | |||||
Sabine Jammer | 1976 | 38.80 | 38.80 | |||||||
Brigitte Kuehl | 1950 | 41.83 | 1:20.63 | |||||||
Maike Geerhardt | 1963 | 41.92 | 2:02.55 | |||||||
Katrin Jammer | 1982 | 34.92 | 2:37.47 | |||||||
37 | S 77 Stenungsund | 191 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 2:37.67 | |||||
Annika Svanberg | 1962 | 38.17 | 38.17 | |||||||
Lisa Dimming | 1958 | 49.05 | 1:27.22 | |||||||
Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | 36.93 | 2:04.15 | |||||||
Karin Johansson | 1963 | 33.52 | 2:37.67 | |||||||
38 | Eschilo Fitness | 161 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 2:37.74 | |||||
Simonetta Moretti | 1969 | 38.75 | 38.75 | |||||||
Antonella Bruno | 1973 | 43.84 | 1:22.59 | |||||||
Barbara Bellucci | 1969 | 40.32 | 2:02.91 | |||||||
Eleonora Gambelli | 1968 | 34.83 | 2:37.74 | |||||||
39 | Team Quebec 2 | 171 | Team Quebec | CAN | 2:39.79 | |||||
Julie Roy | 1980 | 43.92 | 43.92 | |||||||
Lorraine Veilleux | 1963 | 40.79 | 1:24.71 | |||||||
Janine Boivin | 1960 | 38.81 | 2:03.52 | |||||||
Nicole Groleau | 1966 | 36.27 | 2:39.79 | |||||||
40 | Simklubben Nautilus | 197 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 2:41.63 | |||||
Lena Jansson | 1967 | 42.56 | 42.56 | |||||||
Marika Johansson | 1966 | 39.16 | 1:21.72 | |||||||
Maria Haglund | 1963 | 37.25 | 1:58.97 | |||||||
Jenny Kindgren | 1974 | 42.66 | 2:41.63 | |||||||
41 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | 186 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 2:44.54 | |||||
Marlene Helmich | 1955 | 45.36 | 45.36 | |||||||
Andrea Lux | 1965 | 42.00 | 1:27.36 | |||||||
Alexandra Flesch | 1972 | 41.31 | 2:08.67 | |||||||
Elke Engel | 1962 | 35.87 | 2:44.54 | |||||||
42 | Bordeaux-Etudiants Club | 187 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:46.50 | |||||
Geneviève Pascaud | 1958 | 48.49 | 48.49 | |||||||
Marie-Hélène Godin | 1950 | 47.77 | 1:36.26 | |||||||
Sandra Joffroy | 1970 | 35.28 | 2:11.54 | |||||||
Marie-christine Hernandez | 1963 | 34.96 | 2:46.50 | |||||||
43 | Wasserratten Norderstedt | 179 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 2:47.22 | |||||
Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | 36.54 | 36.54 | |||||||
Christine Baasch | 1947 | 50.94 | 1:27.48 | |||||||
Ute Petzky | 1966 | 43.31 | 2:10.79 | |||||||
Anja Grünitz | 1966 | 36.43 | 2:47.22 | |||||||
44 | Kungälv Dam 160 | 168 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:54.68 | |||||
Ann Bjerke | 1962 | 50.90 | 50.90 | |||||||
Carina Axberg | 1963 | 46.97 | 1:37.87 | |||||||
Erica Skåål | 1985 | 37.22 | 2:15.09 | |||||||
Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | 39.59 | 2:54.68 | |||||||
45 | Skuru Lag | 161 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:56.17 | |||||
Anna Edin | 1964 | 43.74 | 43.74 | |||||||
Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | 43.83 | 1:27.57 | |||||||
Annika Nilsson | 1960 | 37.85 | 2:05.42 | |||||||
Anne Jönsson | 1964 | 50.75 | 2:56.17 | |||||||
46 | Sim Team Engelholm | 180 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 2:59.78 | |||||
Benedicte Frölich | 1964 | 51.85 | 51.85 | |||||||
Maarit Nilsson | 1974 | 39.13 | 1:30.98 | |||||||
Ingrid Trägårdh | 1947 | 54.43 | 2:25.41 | |||||||
Christina Hedegård | 1975 | 34.37 | 2:59.78 | |||||||
47 | Club Natacion Jerez | 167 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 3:00.98 | |||||
Graziella G. Garcia-Mier | 1968 | 53.52 | 53.52 | |||||||
Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | 40.55 | 1:34.07 | |||||||
Miriam Gomez Gomez | 1975 | 44.90 | 2:18.97 | |||||||
Dianne Newsome | 1958 | 42.01 | 3:00.98 | |||||||
48 | Team Quebec 1 | 197 | Team Quebec | CAN | 3:09.68 | |||||
Mae Waldie | 1935 | 49.51 | 49.51 | |||||||
Nadia Louhichi | 1981 | 43.95 | 1:33.46 | |||||||
Annie Lacerte | 1978 | 47.63 | 2:21.09 | |||||||
Liliane Cardinal | 1949 | 48.59 | 3:09.68 | |||||||
49 | Delfines Humboldt | 182 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 3:48.55 | |||||
Liliana Garro | 1954 | 51.37 | 51.37 | |||||||
Patricia Quiros | 1965 | 58.29 | 1:49.66 | |||||||
Nuria Mesalles | 1967 | 1:27.27 | 3:16.93 | |||||||
Yamileth Orozco | 1972 | 31.62 | 3:48.55 | |||||||
- | Euro-Lviv | 164 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
Lyudmyla Khiresh | 1957 | |||||||||
Kateryna Kalenska | 1972 | |||||||||
Romana Sirenko | 1976 | |||||||||
Iryna Ponomarenko | 1971 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sg Glems | 165 | SG Glems | GER | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | The Mermaids | 165 | the mermaids | AUT | DNS | |||||
Marlies Kinzel | 1960 | |||||||||
Isabella Herl | 1975 | |||||||||
Monika Millet | 1966 | |||||||||
Verena Margreiter | 1974 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 120 - 159 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Malmö KK Team A | 134 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:05.55 | |||||
Maria Vitazka | 1979 | 32.94 | 32.94 | |||||||
Jenni Svensson | 1982 | 35.09 | 1:08.03 | |||||||
Anna Lohmann | 1975 | 29.15 | 1:37.18 | |||||||
Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | 28.37 | 2:05.55 | |||||||
2 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 | 125 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 2:07.96 | |||||
Tina Mollenhauer | 1982 | 33.32 | 33.32 | |||||||
Katy Baehr | 1972 | 37.90 | 1:11.22 | |||||||
Silke Ihsen | 1978 | 29.67 | 1:40.89 | |||||||
Nina-Christin Winter | 1983 | 27.07 | 2:07.96 | |||||||
3 | Sg Glems | 121 | SG Glems | GER | 2:09.46 | |||||
Dascha Haan | 1972 | 33.80 | 33.80 | |||||||
Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | 35.74 | 1:09.54 | |||||||
Vera Hoyer | 1980 | 32.41 | 1:41.95 | |||||||
Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | 27.51 | 2:09.46 | |||||||
4 | Tuatha de | 127 | Tuatha De | ITA | 2:10.83 | |||||
Lia Ficarelli | 1977 | 35.80 | 35.80 | |||||||
Michela Zanola | 1971 | 38.13 | 1:13.93 | |||||||
Giulia Anfossi | 1984 | 29.61 | 1:43.54 | |||||||
Laura Benevenia | 1981 | 27.29 | 2:10.83 | |||||||
5 | Corsico Nuoto Master | 131 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 2:12.57 | |||||
Monica Morini | 1975 | 34.81 | 34.81 | |||||||
Chiara Lui | 1977 | 37.18 | 1:11.99 | |||||||
Consuelo Vecchio | 1976 | 32.32 | 1:44.31 | |||||||
Silvia Marchesi | 1981 | 28.26 | 2:12.57 | |||||||
6 | KSLS | 154 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 2:14.07 | |||||
Maria Norberg | 1963 | 34.55 | 34.55 | |||||||
Malin Svensson | 1985 | 36.48 | 1:11.03 | |||||||
Mia Jonsson | 1973 | 32.18 | 1:43.21 | |||||||
Karin Elmberg | 1965 | 30.86 | 2:14.07 | |||||||
7 | Göteborg Sim | 133 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:14.83 | |||||
Nina Bertilsdotter | 1976 | 36.47 | 36.47 | |||||||
Malin Nilsson | 1973 | 38.61 | 1:15.08 | |||||||
Martina Daller | 1980 | 31.32 | 1:46.40 | |||||||
Anna Olsson | 1978 | 28.43 | 2:14.83 | |||||||
8 | Sc Magdeburg | 129 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 2:15.01 | |||||
Maria Hirsch | 1983 | 32.17 | 32.17 | |||||||
Katja Aernecke | 1977 | 41.19 | 1:13.36 | |||||||
Walburga Warnke | 1966 | 32.13 | 1:45.49 | |||||||
Jana Benecke | 1985 | 29.52 | 2:15.01 | |||||||
9 | Post SV Leipzig e.V. | 131 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 2:15.25 | |||||
Christina Spiske | 1972 | 32.37 | 32.37 | |||||||
Kathrin Engel | 1982 | 37.24 | 1:09.61 | |||||||
Jeanette Busch | 1982 | 34.45 | 1:44.06 | |||||||
Cathleen Saborowski | 1973 | 31.19 | 2:15.25 | |||||||
10 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 130 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 2:15.60 | |||||
Theresa Meissner | 1984 | 35.25 | 35.25 | |||||||
Anke Schultka | 1978 | 39.90 | 1:15.15 | |||||||
Antje Wippich | 1980 | 29.85 | 1:45.00 | |||||||
Annette Stein | 1974 | 30.60 | 2:15.60 | |||||||
11 | Gentofte Svömmeklub | 121 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 2:16.16 | |||||
Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | 34.46 | 34.46 | |||||||
Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen | 1977 | 38.60 | 1:13.06 | |||||||
Ulla Nielsen | 1979 | 33.21 | 1:46.27 | |||||||
Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | 29.89 | 2:16.16 | |||||||
12 | Sc Hürth 1390 | 131 | SC Hürth | GER | 2:18.19 | |||||
Andrea Koch | 1976 | 35.47 | 35.47 | |||||||
Janet Kretschmer | 1977 | 40.37 | 1:15.84 | |||||||
Daniela Meiss | 1975 | 32.70 | 1:48.54 | |||||||
Britta Kaehlig | 1981 | 29.65 | 2:18.19 | |||||||
13 | SGS Hannover | 138 | SGS Hannover | GER | 2:19.53 | |||||
Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | 36.34 | 36.34 | |||||||
Andrea Martin | 1981 | 35.82 | 1:12.16 | |||||||
Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | 34.57 | 1:46.73 | |||||||
Jennifer Bohling | 1985 | 32.80 | 2:19.53 | |||||||
14 | Helmstedter Sv | 124 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:19.86 | |||||
Anja Gawellek | 1980 | 38.01 | 38.01 | |||||||
Silke Gawellek | 1977 | 40.03 | 1:18.04 | |||||||
Ramona Beckmann | 1978 | 30.40 | 1:48.44 | |||||||
Birte Geyer | 1981 | 31.42 | 2:19.86 | |||||||
15 | Rari Nates Saronno | 126 | RN Saronno | ITA | 2:20.08 | |||||
Adria Consonni | 1983 | 36.64 | 36.64 | |||||||
Daniela Bosetto | 1980 | 37.20 | 1:13.84 | |||||||
Elena Moriggi | 1985 | 34.66 | 1:48.50 | |||||||
Lucilla Corio | 1966 | 31.58 | 2:20.08 | |||||||
16 | Berliner TSC | 153 | Berliner TSC | GER | 2:20.18 | |||||
Katja Lerche | 1976 | 37.01 | 37.01 | |||||||
Katja Seidel | 1977 | 41.72 | 1:18.73 | |||||||
Maren Zwiesigk | 1968 | 32.12 | 1:50.85 | |||||||
Ina Ziegler | 1966 | 29.33 | 2:20.18 | |||||||
17 | Malmö KK Team B | 124 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:20.96 | |||||
Carina Hertz | 1983 | 36.98 | 36.98 | |||||||
Sofia Borglin | 1981 | 39.50 | 1:16.48 | |||||||
Ulrika Feldtman | 1967 | 32.61 | 1:49.09 | |||||||
Fia Stephansson | 1985 | 31.87 | 2:20.96 | |||||||
18 | SC Hellas Einbeck | 120 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 2:21.05 | |||||
Jessica Günther | 1982 | 40.06 | 40.06 | |||||||
Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | 39.23 | 1:19.29 | |||||||
Daniela Lange | 1976 | 30.16 | 1:49.45 | |||||||
Corinna Günther | 1984 | 31.60 | 2:21.05 | |||||||
19 | Sprut | 121 | Sprut | RUS | 2:22.68 | |||||
Tatiana Ronzina | 1971 | 35.81 | 35.81 | |||||||
Elena Khomyakova | 1967 | 42.20 | 1:18.01 | |||||||
Elena Babikova | 1973 | 32.69 | 1:50.70 | |||||||
Olga Zulukaeva | 1972 | 31.98 | 2:22.68 | |||||||
20 | Casablanca | 149 | Casablanca México | MEX | 2:26.47 | |||||
Yolanda Hernandez | 1976 | 36.98 | 36.98 | |||||||
Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas | 1982 | 41.16 | 1:18.14 | |||||||
Nora Haide Toledano | 1969 | 34.25 | 1:52.39 | |||||||
Monica Ramirez | 1977 | 34.08 | 2:26.47 | |||||||
21 | Dresdner Delphine | 144 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 2:26.57 | |||||
Yvonne Richter | 1970 | 40.72 | 40.72 | |||||||
Jana Reichelt | 1971 | 40.45 | 1:21.17 | |||||||
Uta Hillig | 1985 | 33.08 | 1:54.25 | |||||||
Solveig Flemming | 1970 | 32.32 | 2:26.57 | |||||||
22 | Ssg Bremen/bremerhaven | 121 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 2:26.72 | |||||
Katrin Mühlenbruch | 1980 | 39.10 | 39.10 | |||||||
Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | 42.23 | 1:21.33 | |||||||
Christine Kluetemeyer | 1979 | 34.14 | 1:55.47 | |||||||
Nadine Traebert | 1981 | 31.25 | 2:26.72 | |||||||
23 | FC Voran Ohe | 134 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 2:27.76 | |||||
Silvia Deus | 1973 | 39.75 | 39.75 | |||||||
Kim Ribbe | 1980 | 39.04 | 1:18.79 | |||||||
Bettina Behrens | 1983 | 35.45 | 1:54.24 | |||||||
Jennifer Jantsch | 1970 | 33.52 | 2:27.76 | |||||||
24 | ASD Nouto Belluno | 153 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 2:28.85 | |||||
Maria Elena Canova | 1972 | 42.31 | 42.31 | |||||||
Erica Fogliata | 1979 | 38.33 | 1:20.64 | |||||||
Laura Etzi | 1963 | 36.93 | 1:57.57 | |||||||
Giorgia Bianchin | 1973 | 31.28 | 2:28.85 | |||||||
25 | Laval Aquatique Club | 144 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 2:29.14 | |||||
Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | 40.83 | 40.83 | |||||||
Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | 43.29 | 1:24.12 | |||||||
Audrey Portier | 1984 | 35.14 | 1:59.26 | |||||||
Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | 29.88 | 2:29.14 | |||||||
26 | Roma 1 | 144 | Roma | NOR | 2:29.31 | |||||
Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | 36.29 | 36.29 | |||||||
Lise Bakk | 1972 | 43.89 | 1:20.18 | |||||||
Unni Priscilla Salte | 1960 | 39.71 | 1:59.89 | |||||||
Helen Holter | 1979 | 29.42 | 2:29.31 | |||||||
27 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | 157 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 2:30.07 | |||||
Christiane Wehmeyer | 1967 | 38.07 | 38.07 | |||||||
Karen Bruton | 1966 | 42.52 | 1:20.59 | |||||||
Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | 35.82 | 1:56.41 | |||||||
Annette Budge | 1968 | 33.66 | 2:30.07 | |||||||
28 | Kungsbacka SS | 154 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:37.63 | |||||
Helen Johansson | 1968 | 45.14 | 45.14 | |||||||
Malin Gustafsson | 1968 | 42.84 | 1:27.98 | |||||||
Sonja Haglund | 1966 | 37.72 | 2:05.70 | |||||||
Anna Johansson | 1984 | 31.93 | 2:37.63 | |||||||
29 | Nummelan Kisaajat | 156 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 2:37.68 | |||||
Heidi Kinnunen | 1983 | 37.04 | 37.04 | |||||||
Anne-Mari Käräjämies | 1964 | 39.85 | 1:16.89 | |||||||
Meri Viljanen | 1980 | 34.07 | 1:50.96 | |||||||
Monica Paavilainen | 1960 | 46.72 | 2:37.68 | |||||||
30 | El Milenio Swim Team | 121 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:38.84 | |||||
Silvia Odio | 1983 | 42.20 | 42.20 | |||||||
Ana Lucia Gonzalez | 1962 | 45.65 | 1:27.85 | |||||||
Juliana Alexandre-garcia | 1984 | 34.86 | 2:02.71 | |||||||
Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | 36.13 | 2:38.84 | |||||||
31 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | 138 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 2:39.26 | |||||
Melanie Lange | 1984 | 40.89 | 40.89 | |||||||
Susanne Eser | 1969 | 47.65 | 1:28.54 | |||||||
Ute Holt | 1973 | 34.10 | 2:02.64 | |||||||
Susanne Höbig | 1976 | 36.62 | 2:39.26 | |||||||
32 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 155 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 2:45.28 | |||||
Fiammetta Bindi | 1965 | 45.29 | 45.29 | |||||||
Serena Brendaglia | 1977 | 37.70 | 1:22.99 | |||||||
Elisa Biagini | 1969 | 43.02 | 2:06.01 | |||||||
Sara Franci | 1973 | 39.27 | 2:45.28 | |||||||
- | Lambertseter SK | 154 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Event 27, 200m Me Relay Women, Finals 100 - 119 years |
Est. start time 14:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | USG Ladies | 109 | U.S.G | DEN | 2:08.17 | |||||
Ann Fugl-Meyer | 1982 | 34.08 | 34.08 | |||||||
Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | 34.76 | 1:08.84 | |||||||
Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | 29.71 | 1:38.55 | |||||||
Cecilia Nilsson | 1985 | 29.62 | 2:08.17 | |||||||
2 | Cally Masters Islington | 113 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 2:12.25 | |||||
Anna Fenton | 1982 | 35.17 | 35.17 | |||||||
Ingrid von Beckmann | 1982 | 37.53 | 1:12.70 | |||||||
Christine Jaeggi | 1981 | 30.62 | 1:43.32 | |||||||
Cecile van Oppen | 1982 | 28.93 | 2:12.25 | |||||||
3 | SC Osnabrück 04 | 118 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 2:17.33 | |||||
Nadine Dierker | 1976 | 37.15 | 37.15 | |||||||
Ramona Stegemann | 1983 | 40.25 | 1:17.40 | |||||||
Bianca Lintker | 1982 | 30.34 | 1:47.74 | |||||||
Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | 29.59 | 2:17.33 | |||||||
4 | IKSU Simning | 115 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 2:20.88 | |||||
Elisabet Bergh | 1985 | 37.73 | 37.73 | |||||||
Anna Edvall | 1976 | 40.43 | 1:18.16 | |||||||
Elisabeth Olivius | 1983 | 32.19 | 1:50.35 | |||||||
Erika Pantzar | 1981 | 30.53 | 2:20.88 | |||||||
5 | Leo Lagrange S. B. | 119 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 2:28.85 | |||||
Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | 38.89 | 38.89 | |||||||
Laurence Francois | 1977 | 40.86 | 1:19.75 | |||||||
Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | 37.71 | 1:57.46 | |||||||
Cathie Paris | 1982 | 31.39 | 2:28.85 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 04 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 15:30 |