Results for Ruskauinnit
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Sunnuntai jakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 4, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 400m Individual Medley Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
SM |
4:46.93 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
4:52.89 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
5:03.20 |
|
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 16 |
5:09.04 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 15 |
5:26.13 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 14 |
5:38.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
289 |
5:54.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:06.53 |
(-11.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 4.10.2020 14:12:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 400m Individual Medley Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
SM |
4:46.93 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
4:52.89 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
5:03.20 |
|
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 16 |
5:09.04 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 15 |
5:26.13 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 14 |
5:38.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
574 |
4:42.49 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:51.12 |
(-8.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
498 |
4:56.15 |
+13.66 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.95 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vili Rantasuo |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
423 |
5:12.77 |
+30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:20.41 |
(-7.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
395 |
5:20.02 |
+37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:19.60 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
358 |
5:30.54 |
+48.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:31.71 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
255 |
6:09.98 |
+1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 4.10.2020 14:12:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 400m Individual Medley Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
SM |
4:46.93 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
4:52.89 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
5:03.20 |
|
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 16 |
5:09.04 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 15 |
5:26.13 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 14 |
5:38.00 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
643 |
4:31.91 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:28.50 |
(+3.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
537 |
4:48.82 |
+16.91 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:39.33 |
(+9.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
500 |
4:55.77 |
+23.86 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:05.22 |
(-9.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
437 |
5:09.42 |
+37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:17.02 |
(-7.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 4.10.2020 14:12:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-04 14:12:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|