Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women 13 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isabel Bouzaid |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.59 |
|
32.37 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.53 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna McLaren |
13 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.80 |
|
32.60 |
+0.23 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.69 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tessa Harvey |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.81 |
|
32.83 |
+0.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.45 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hayley Middleton |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
33.13 |
+0.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.37 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lorna Vaivao |
13 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.65 |
|
33.13 |
+0.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.45 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kate McLaren |
13 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.82 |
|
33.23 |
+0.86 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.88 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anabel Scott |
13 |
Swim Timaru |
+0.90 |
|
33.24 |
+0.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.39 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sophie Bell |
13 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.64 |
|
33.35 |
+0.98 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.47 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olivia Taylor |
13 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
33.48 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.76 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Xanthee Austin |
13 |
Kowhai Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
33.58 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.03 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maddie Kilgariff |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
33.59 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.10 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sophie Hunter |
13 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
33.69 |
+1.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.04 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lucy Price |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.63 |
|
33.92 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.63 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Charlotte Rose |
13 |
Te Arawa Swimming |
+0.70 |
|
34.00 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.49 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eleanor Saunders |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
34.00 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.50 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Olivia Ballantyne |
13 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
34.23 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.03 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Olivia Middleweek |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.74 |
|
34.32 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.64 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alexia Booth |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.82 |
|
34.54 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.57 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vivienne Shaw |
13 |
Orca Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
34.60 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.81 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emma Fletcher |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.76 |
|
34.63 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.45 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sylvie Gardner |
13 |
Northwave Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
34.81 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.46 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Annabel Grenfell |
13 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
34.97 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.25 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jayne McPhillips |
13 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.70 |
|
35.36 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.28 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Zaniqua Pratt-Smith |
13 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
+0.94 |
|
35.43 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.07 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sarah Johnson |
13 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
+0.71 |
|
35.70 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.09 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Alivia Jenkins |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.75 |
|
35.71 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.25 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 9/05/2021 12:42:55 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women 14 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alex Winn |
14 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
32.18 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.22 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sophie Winter |
14 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
+0.92 |
|
32.23 |
+0.05 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.90 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iris Wainui-Mackle |
14 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
32.28 |
+0.10 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.83 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lucy Ellis |
14 |
QEII Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
32.32 |
+0.14 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.36 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elizabeth Brennan |
14 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
+0.78 |
|
32.81 |
+0.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.17 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabelle Wightman |
14 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
+0.92 |
|
32.90 |
+0.72 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.53 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Holly Wright |
14 |
Kiwi ASC |
+0.72 |
|
32.95 |
+0.77 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.70 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Keana Woodfield |
14 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
32.96 |
+0.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.38 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Bain |
14 |
Taieri Swimming Club |
+0.99 |
|
33.03 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.10 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Annabelle Stirling |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.72 |
|
33.12 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.02 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jetta Kete |
14 |
Swim Waipa Club #TASC |
+0.67 |
|
33.16 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.88 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Annabel Cook |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.63 |
|
33.19 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.99 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Yalen-Sjaan Wong See |
14 |
Papatoetoe Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
|
33.35 |
+1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.62 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Skye Trist |
14 |
QEII Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
33.41 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.11 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lucy Gilmour |
14 |
Papakura Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
33.50 |
+1.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.14 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Charlotte Hall |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.71 |
|
33.51 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.52 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Arabella Vankan |
14 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
+0.72 |
|
33.73 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.46 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Julia Kim |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
33.74 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.39 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sophia Molnar |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.74 |
|
33.74 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.69 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kyla Thorstensen |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
33.76 |
+1.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.77 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Chiara Woodford |
14 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.75 |
|
33.84 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.59 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Grace Haydon |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.97 |
|
33.84 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.02 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Milla Sutherland |
14 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
+0.80 |
|
33.90 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.80 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Caitlin Eden |
14 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
+0.65 |
|
33.91 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.35 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Dannielle Rule |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.71 |
|
33.98 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.47 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Holly Smith |
14 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
+0.74 |
|
34.00 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.46 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Catherine Sonerson |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.72 |
|
34.01 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.41 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Samara Agent |
14 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
+0.72 |
|
34.03 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.60 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Taimana Randall |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.83 |
|
34.04 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.63 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tyler McNaughten |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
|
34.07 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.81 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Jessie de Vries |
14 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
+0.86 |
|
34.08 |
+1.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.60 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Nancy Johnson |
14 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
34.14 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.56 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Monique Austin |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.85 |
|
34.22 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.05 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Islay Boyes |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
34.32 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.81 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jessica Pilbrow |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.80 |
|
34.35 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.25 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jorja Stott |
14 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.81 |
|
34.41 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.54 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Carolyn Yu |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
34.50 |
+2.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.62 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Louise Ecclestone |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.94 |
|
34.63 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.02 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Imogen Waite |
14 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
+0.81 |
|
34.65 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.94 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Kaylah Reynolds |
14 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.80 |
|
34.66 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.32 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Isabelle Jones |
14 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
+0.79 |
|
34.70 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.31 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Niamh Manning |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.76 |
|
34.89 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.07 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Sylvia Leo |
14 |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
35.08 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.96 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Olivia Biggar |
14 |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
|
|
35.08 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.44 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Harriet Douglas |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.99 |
|
35.34 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.01 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Holly McCarthy |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
35.48 |
+3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.72 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Addison Voight |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.74 |
|
35.53 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.79 |
(+0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Sophie Hutchens |
14 |
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.81 |
|
36.44 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.80 |
(+1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Briar Annett |
14 |
Swim Timaru |
+0.73 |
|
36.45 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.96 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 9/05/2021 12:42:55 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women 15 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isabella Houghton |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.76 |
|
31.88 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.59 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maddison Barr |
15 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
32.35 |
+0.47 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.59 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eva Borkowski |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
+0.70 |
|
32.52 |
+0.64 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.42 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andie McGrouther |
15 |
Kiwi ASC |
+0.63 |
|
32.75 |
+0.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.86 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jemima Barr |
15 |
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
33.05 |
+1.17 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.87 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ariana Mellor |
15 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
+0.62 |
|
33.05 |
+1.17 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.11 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isabella McConchie |
15 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.62 |
|
33.26 |
+1.38 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.28 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lucy Campbell |
15 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.69 |
|
33.52 |
+1.64 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.55 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sophie Bryant |
15 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.80 |
|
33.54 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.50 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Caroline Gilpin |
15 |
Kowhai Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
33.73 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.03 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maia Williams |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
33.81 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.42 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Caitlin Roberts |
15 |
Waitaha Swim Club |
+0.65 |
|
33.84 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.60 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tara Swamy |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.79 |
|
33.86 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.31 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rinoa Day |
15 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.79 |
|
33.88 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.63 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Bethany Stuart |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
33.93 |
+2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.78 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ella Mravicich |
15 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
33.98 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.62 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Chloe Graham |
15 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
34.02 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.55 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isabella Parmenter |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
34.05 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.01 |
(+1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ariel Pakenham |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.68 |
|
34.13 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.58 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Georgia Packer |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.72 |
|
34.14 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.18 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Alisa Onuma |
15 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.59 |
|
34.17 |
+2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.67 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jade Schumacher |
15 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.70 |
|
34.20 |
+2.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.37 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Paris McConnell |
15 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.65 |
|
34.26 |
+2.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.48 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Olivia Cheng |
15 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.63 |
|
34.33 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.31 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emma Morton |
15 |
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.78 |
|
34.37 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.25 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Olivia Stairmand |
15 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
+0.75 |
|
34.58 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.44 |
(+1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ayla Davie |
15 |
Matamata Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
34.73 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.85 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jessica Gallagher |
15 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
34.78 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.67 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lilly Hall |
15 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
+0.79 |
|
34.81 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.55 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Chelsea Lomas |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.75 |
|
35.16 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.00 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Charlotte Watt |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
35.17 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.20 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Micha Donovan |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
35.17 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.74 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Stevye Bishop |
15 |
Palmerston North Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
35.69 |
+3.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.75 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Piper Sterling |
15 |
Dargaville Swim Club |
+0.74 |
|
36.42 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.98 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 9/05/2021 12:42:55 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women 16-18 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rebecca Reade |
18 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
31.21 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.32 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maia Clare |
17 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
32.12 |
+0.91 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.83 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katelynn Donaldson |
17 |
QEII Swim Club |
+0.82 |
|
32.21 |
+1.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.88 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lucy Somerville |
16 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.82 |
|
32.38 |
+1.17 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.92 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kiera Carroll |
16 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
+0.65 |
|
32.70 |
+1.49 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.09 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hannah Turner |
16 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
32.71 |
+1.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.78 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Dougherty |
17 |
Orca Swimming Club |
+0.82 |
|
32.83 |
+1.62 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.18 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jessamy Roadley |
16 |
Swim Timaru |
+0.70 |
|
32.85 |
+1.64 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.49 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Parsons |
17 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.87 |
|
32.94 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.19 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ashlea Law |
16 |
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
32.97 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.76 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Annaliese Richardson |
16 |
Te Arawa Swimming |
+0.68 |
|
33.12 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.24 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Charlotte Hyland-Mills |
16 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
33.14 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.15 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Abby Wright |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
33.58 |
+2.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.17 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eva Matthews |
17 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
33.68 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.02 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Charlise Miller |
16 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
33.77 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.91 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lily Martin |
17 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
33.87 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.08 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Isabella Valentine |
17 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.89 |
|
33.87 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.21 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Peta Clark |
16 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.69 |
|
33.92 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.07 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alice Petrie |
17 |
Oamaru Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
34.17 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.35 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lucy Brooker |
18 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.85 |
|
34.21 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.35 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kylie Gale |
16 |
Taieri Swimming Club |
+0.66 |
|
34.34 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.76 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Katie Hills |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.76 |
|
34.42 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.81 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Taylor Botha |
16 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
+0.87 |
|
34.68 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.47 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Elysia Bronte |
17 |
Waimea Swim Club |
+0.75 |
|
35.09 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.38 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 9/05/2021 12:42:55 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-09 12:43:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|