Results for MM Telekom 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
2. del Finala / 2nd part Day 1 Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plavalni miting Telekom Slovenije 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen pod Oblo Gorico |
Organizer: |
PK Radovljica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jul 10, 2021 to Jul 11, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Butterfly Men - A Final |
|
|
|
51.24 |
|
|
|
Peter Mankoč |
1978 |
(SLO) |
Peking/Beijing (CHN) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
54.73 |
|
|
|
Matjaž Rozman |
1999 |
(SLO) |
Netanya (ISR) |
1. 07. 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
55.42 |
|
|
|
Gašper Štih |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
6. 08. 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
58.51 |
|
|
|
Gašper Štih |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:05.25 |
|
|
|
Filip Podobnik |
2008 |
(SLO) |
Koper (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ONDŘEJ GEMOV |
2000 |
Plavecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzen |
|
732 |
54.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
ONDŘEJ SMRČEK |
2000 |
Plavecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzen |
|
674 |
56.44 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Kern |
2005 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
652 |
57.08 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
DYLAN BUONAGURO |
2002 |
Fondazione Bentegodi Verona |
|
650 |
57.13 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jakub Lahoda |
2000 |
Czech U21 national team |
|
634 |
57.61 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas RIZEK |
2003 |
SVS Simmering |
|
610 |
58.35 |
+3.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
601 |
58.65 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sebastian Lunak |
2002 |
Univerzitni sportovni klub Praha |
|
574 |
59.53 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10. 07. 2021 18:46:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Butterfly Men - B Final |
|
|
|
51.24 |
|
|
|
Peter Mankoč |
1978 |
(SLO) |
Peking/Beijing (CHN) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
54.73 |
|
|
|
Matjaž Rozman |
1999 |
(SLO) |
Netanya (ISR) |
1. 07. 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
55.42 |
|
|
|
Gašper Štih |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
6. 08. 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
58.51 |
|
|
|
Gašper Štih |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:05.25 |
|
|
|
Filip Podobnik |
2008 |
(SLO) |
Koper (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Robert Djukić |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
603 |
58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dalibor Ott |
2003 |
Plavecky klub Novy Jicin |
|
602 |
58.62 |
+0.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luca Carretti |
2003 |
Triestina |
|
595 |
58.84 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tim Bizjak |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško |
|
568 |
59.74 |
+1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nik Gladek |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
568 |
59.76 |
+1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arne Furlan Štular |
2005 |
Športno društvo Riba |
|
550 |
1:00.39 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johannes HOCHMEISTER |
2003 |
SVS Simmering |
|
549 |
1:00.42 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jan Valečka |
2005 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z. s. |
|
530 |
1:01.14 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10. 07. 2021 18:46:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Butterfly Men - C Final |
|
|
|
51.24 |
|
|
|
Peter Mankoč |
1978 |
(SLO) |
Peking/Beijing (CHN) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
54.73 |
|
|
|
Matjaž Rozman |
1999 |
(SLO) |
Netanya (ISR) |
1. 07. 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
55.42 |
|
|
|
Gašper Štih |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
6. 08. 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
58.51 |
|
|
|
Gašper Štih |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:05.25 |
|
|
|
Filip Podobnik |
2008 |
(SLO) |
Koper (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emanuele Sitta |
2005 |
UISP Nuoto Cordenons |
|
559 |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Francesco Scamperle |
2006 |
Triestina |
|
558 |
1:00.10 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leon Trattler |
2005 |
Schwimmverein FK Spittal |
|
549 |
1:00.45 |
+0.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Samuel Hubscher |
2007 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
544 |
1:00.61 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josef Minář |
2005 |
Plavecky klub Novy Jicin |
|
538 |
1:00.84 |
+0.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dominik Rene EINFALT |
2005 |
SVS Simmering |
|
514 |
1:01.76 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Filip Podobnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
489 |
1:02.80 |
+2.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Stepan Bruger |
2005 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
487 |
1:02.89 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10. 07. 2021 18:46:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-07-13 12:15:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|