Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 17, 2021 to Aug 21, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Individual Medley Men - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
1:01.46 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
27/08/2006 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
58.70 |
|
|
|
Kevin Zhang |
2006 |
|
|
17/08/2021 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
52.73 |
|
|
|
Bradlee Ashby |
1995 |
NSSAK (NZL) |
Auckland |
8/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
54.20 |
|
|
|
Daniel Bell |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
11/12/2008 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
54.61 |
|
|
|
Daniel Bell |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
12/04/2008 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
57.91 |
|
|
|
Ben Walsh |
|
CAPWN |
|
3/10/2012 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
56.31 |
|
|
|
Wilrich Coetzee |
|
NSSAK |
|
2/10/2013 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilrich Coetzee |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
54.46 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.89 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Zeke Pine |
|
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.63 |
|
54.97 |
+0.51 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.72 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Zac Dell |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
55.36 |
+0.90 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.12 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ty Henry |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
55.42 |
+0.96 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.15 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kane Follows |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
57.14 |
+2.68 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.96 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
George Williams |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
57.39 |
+2.93 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.51 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tyler Tapper |
|
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
57.41 |
+2.95 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.73 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Taiko Torepe-Ormsby |
|
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
57.56 |
+3.10 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.63 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thomas Wilkinson |
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.72 |
|
57.63 |
+3.17 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.92 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jack Keepa |
|
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.69 |
|
57.71 |
+3.25 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.81 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Blake Elliott |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.63 |
|
57.74 |
+3.28 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.85 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Luka Foy |
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.63 |
|
58.34 |
+3.88 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.09 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ryan Peck |
|
Parnell Swimming |
+0.67 |
|
58.62 |
+4.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.63 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kevin Zhang |
|
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
58.70 |
+4.24 |
|
Q |
14NZR |
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.86 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Flynn McDonald |
|
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.59 |
|
58.93 |
+4.47 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.61 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Patrick Makgill |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
58.95 |
+4.49 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.26 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
MacAllister Clark |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.63 |
|
59.33 |
+4.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.90 |
(+1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Cooper Gouge |
|
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.72 |
|
59.39 |
+4.93 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.16 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alex Odom |
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.65 |
|
59.40 |
+4.94 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.96 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Howard Lu |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
59.69 |
+5.23 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.00 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Leo Arrowsmith |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
59.72 |
+5.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.18 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Quintin Wong |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
59.72 |
+5.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.01 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hugo Wrathall |
|
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
59.74 |
+5.28 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.54 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Michael Han |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
59.95 |
+5.49 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.30 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ollie Lutton |
|
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
1:00.03 |
+5.57 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.01 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Connor Barr |
|
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.75 |
|
1:00.05 |
+5.59 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.15 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jasper Cornish |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:00.08 |
+5.62 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.10 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Callum Gordon |
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
+0.63 |
|
1:00.24 |
+5.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.03 |
(-2.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Joseph Koroiadi |
|
Murihiku Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:00.29 |
+5.83 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.59 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tom Gold |
|
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.60 |
|
1:00.33 |
+5.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.08 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Moab Heynekamp |
|
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.68 |
|
1:00.59 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.14 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Conor McCullough |
|
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.72 |
|
1:00.62 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.68 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Marco Smeets |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.57 |
|
1:00.75 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.23 |
(+1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Johnson Li |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:00.76 |
+6.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.39 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mason King |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:00.86 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.48 |
(-2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
James Donovan |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:00.91 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.38 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Sam Kenny |
|
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.73 |
|
1:01.01 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.09 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Thomas Bain |
|
SwimZone Racing |
+0.60 |
|
1:01.15 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.59 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ashley Boag |
|
SwimZone Racing |
+0.68 |
|
1:01.19 |
+6.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.54 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Hara Hughes |
|
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:01.20 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.22 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Luke Hair |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:01.50 |
+7.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.66 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Richard Sasse |
|
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:01.56 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.25 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Zach Knowles |
|
Waitaha Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:01.78 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.67 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Findlay Knox |
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.70 |
|
1:01.97 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.88 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Matthew Cooper |
|
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
1:02.02 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.18 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Carlos Hardie |
|
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
1:02.09 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.12 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Thomas Murray |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
1:02.10 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.90 |
(+2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Alex Willis |
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.64 |
|
1:02.25 |
+7.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.65 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Jake Stephens |
|
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.68 |
|
1:02.26 |
+7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.19 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Henry Guy |
|
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.73 |
|
1:02.47 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.59 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Paul Kim |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
|
1:02.52 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.38 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Mitchell Heberley |
|
SwimZone Racing |
+0.67 |
|
1:02.76 |
+8.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.38 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Callum Lockhart |
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.69 |
|
1:02.89 |
+8.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.38 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Ciaran Watson |
|
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
1:02.93 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.95 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Luke O'Connor |
|
Papakura Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.05 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.83 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Kokoro Frost (V) |
|
Raumati Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:03.12 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.12 |
(+3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Kody Tourelle |
|
SwimZone Racing |
+0.66 |
|
1:03.17 |
+8.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.40 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Ollie Salt |
|
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.20 |
+8.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.24 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jacob Story |
|
Mt Eden Swimming |
+0.66 |
|
1:03.26 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.48 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Kemp Williams |
|
Fairfield Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
1:03.33 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.85 |
(-1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Josh Carroll |
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.48 |
+9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.44 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Thomas Hunter |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:03.76 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.72 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jackson Kennard |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:03.78 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.43 |
(+2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Edward Joh |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
1:03.89 |
+9.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.41 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Lukas Holmes |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:03.96 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.44 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Angus Lovatt |
|
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.74 |
|
1:04.15 |
+9.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.22 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Nico Solodi |
|
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:04.23 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.37 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Ian Tsui |
|
Palmerston North Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:04.51 |
+10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.63 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Taniko Shane |
|
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.68 |
|
1:04.78 |
+10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.49 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Hunter Lloyd |
|
Capital Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.07 |
+10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.63 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Angus Blair |
|
Comet Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:05.11 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.46 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Joseph Shin |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:05.31 |
+10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.47 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Charles Heathcote |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.50 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.89 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Finn Lock |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:05.68 |
+11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.76 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Jihu Lee |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:05.68 |
+11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.81 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Liam Woods |
|
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:05.81 |
+11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.27 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Cameron Wilkinson |
|
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.65 |
|
1:05.83 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.87 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Oliver Rumney |
|
Capital Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:05.97 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.70 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Devlin Langton |
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.05 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.99 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Elwin Bao |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
1:06.13 |
+11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.30 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Palepua Afoa (V) |
|
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
1:06.16 |
+11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.97 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Oliver Avis |
|
Parnell Swimming |
+0.66 |
|
1:06.22 |
+11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.22 |
(+2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Kenneth Wang |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:06.29 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.13 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Liam Vogel |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
1:06.35 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.99 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Cameron Long |
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.42 |
+11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.17 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Nemanya Markovich |
|
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
|
1:06.46 |
+12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.72 |
(+1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Ryan Elliott |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.74 |
+12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.66 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Benjamin Jackson |
|
Whakatane Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.94 |
+12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.04 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Thomas Kyle |
|
Swim Timaru |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.96 |
+12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.34 |
(+3.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Brandon Holder |
|
Phoenix Aquatics |
+0.64 |
|
1:07.01 |
+12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.14 |
(+1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
William Sun |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.22 |
+12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.24 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
Adam Roman |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:07.44 |
+12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.15 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Savva Karpov |
|
Onehunga Swimming Club Inc. |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.47 |
+13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.09 |
(-1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
Jono Swanepoel |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.66 |
|
1:08.10 |
+13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.84 |
(+3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
Caign Boonen |
|
Whakatane Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
1:08.28 |
+13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.35 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Raiden Pinto |
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
+0.70 |
|
1:08.75 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.42 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Jason Els |
|
Phoenix Aquatics |
+0.67 |
|
1:10.04 |
+15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.51 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Isaac Lee |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
1:10.43 |
+15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.28 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Daniel Kregting |
|
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.59 |
|
1:10.52 |
+16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.46 |
(+3.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
Nick Reeder |
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.73 |
|
1:10.82 |
+16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.34 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Kaz Lohrer |
|
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
1:11.54 |
+17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.55 |
(+7.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kailen Brackebush |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 17/08/2021 9:57:33 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-17 09:58:31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|