Results for Speedo Cup 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 100m Rintauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.79 |
336 |
1:29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.23 |
(-4.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.86 |
310 |
1:32.13 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.46 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.86 |
279 |
1:35.34 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.67 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
274 |
1:35.97 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.48 |
(-19.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Liina Kuoppala |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
242 |
1:40.06 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.19 |
(-3.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
229 |
1:41.81 |
+12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.70 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
227 |
1:42.11 |
+12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.36 |
(-4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.93 |
214 |
1:44.13 |
+14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
206 |
1:45.49 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.29 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
203 |
1:45.95 |
+16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.01 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Natalie Wester |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.95 |
200 |
1:46.54 |
+16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.88 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
186 |
1:49.17 |
+19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellen Forss |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.94 |
179 |
1:50.51 |
+20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
175 |
1:51.31 |
+21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.19 |
(-2.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nerea Simanen |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.44 |
172 |
1:51.98 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iitu Olbert |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.91 |
146 |
1:58.33 |
+28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.89 |
145 |
1:58.58 |
+28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Milla Lehikoinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.81 |
129 |
2:03.24 |
+33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.24 |
(+3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
SW 7.6 Yhden käden /kädet päällekkäin / eriaikainen kosketus seinään käännöksessä / maaliin tullessa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Diana Selehov |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.89 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erin Fyhr |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.94 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 100m Rintauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
488 |
1:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.61 |
(-3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Kymäläinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
403 |
1:24.37 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
399 |
1:24.67 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.91 |
(-5.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
398 |
1:24.72 |
+5.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.37 |
(-3.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
396 |
1:24.89 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.87 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
375 |
1:26.40 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.58 |
(-3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
359 |
1:27.72 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.32 |
(-11.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
357 |
1:27.83 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.10 |
(-5.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
336 |
1:29.63 |
+10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.21 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erin Ahtikari |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.81 |
312 |
1:31.94 |
+12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.96 |
(-7.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.80 |
310 |
1:32.14 |
+12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.94 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aino Isrikki |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
290 |
1:34.14 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.89 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.78 |
285 |
1:34.71 |
+15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.21 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.76 |
276 |
1:35.76 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.24 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
269 |
1:36.60 |
+17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.89 |
(-11.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
263 |
1:37.22 |
+18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.38 |
(-3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aino Emilia Kautto |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.84 |
259 |
1:37.71 |
+18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.78 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
238 |
1:40.55 |
+21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.27 |
(-11.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
221 |
1:43.07 |
+23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.29 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.45 |
210 |
1:44.78 |
+25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.38 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
203 |
1:46.01 |
+26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.21 |
(-8.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sanni Ahvenniemi |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
202 |
1:46.24 |
+27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.39 |
(+4.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.55 |
196 |
1:47.25 |
+28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.76 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
190 |
1:48.44 |
+29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.37 |
(+3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jessica Salminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.70 |
151 |
1:57.09 |
+37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.92 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lumia Rantala |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
145 |
1:58.55 |
+39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofiia Titova |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.70 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 100m Rintauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
500 |
1:18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.57 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
465 |
1:20.49 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.57 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
462 |
1:20.64 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.93 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
405 |
1:24.26 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.16 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
399 |
1:24.64 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.90 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
390 |
1:25.33 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.38 |
(-4.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
361 |
1:27.54 |
+8.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.54 |
(-6.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
359 |
1:27.71 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.62 |
(-4.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
357 |
1:27.89 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.05 |
(-4.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
354 |
1:28.12 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.50 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.79 |
348 |
1:28.59 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.21 |
(+3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
337 |
1:29.59 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.36 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
325 |
1:30.65 |
+12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.29 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
318 |
1:31.28 |
+12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.98 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
307 |
1:32.44 |
+13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.41 |
(-4.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
306 |
1:32.45 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.90 |
(-3.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
287 |
1:34.44 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.86 |
(-9.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
284 |
1:34.79 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.64 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
277 |
1:35.60 |
+17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.15 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
259 |
1:37.76 |
+19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.79 |
(-4.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Maija Kuisma |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.65 |
254 |
1:38.40 |
+19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.53 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Veera Hiltunen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.96 |
246 |
1:39.52 |
+20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.05 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
244 |
1:39.79 |
+21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.51 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lumia Malmström |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.90 |
243 |
1:39.84 |
+21.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.54 |
(-3.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
219 |
1:43.38 |
+24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26/09/2021 10.56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-26 10.56.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|