Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters mestaruusuinnit 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
KuUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
22 10 2021 - 24 10 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 35-39 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Salmela |
1983 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
353 |
2:38.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 24.10.2021 10.36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
199 |
3:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
MIIKKA MATTILA |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
152 |
3:29.64 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 24.10.2021 10.36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 45-49 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikko Soini |
1972 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
|
339 |
2:40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viacheslav Kononenko |
1974 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
278 |
2:51.48 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olli Ylä-Jarkko |
1975 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
193 |
3:13.39 |
+33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 24.10.2021 10.36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 50-54 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Esa Mangeloja |
1968 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
86 |
4:13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 24.10.2021 10.36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 55-59 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tero Kinnunen |
1965 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
279 |
2:51.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kai-Asser Skog |
1966 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
227 |
3:03.37 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
asko svensk |
1966 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
225 |
3:03.88 |
+12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Heikkilä |
1964 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
218 |
3:05.96 |
+14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jussi Kanste |
1966 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
211 |
3:07.71 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 24.10.2021 10.36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 60-64 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vesa Routarinne |
1959 |
Vanders |
|
151 |
3:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Harri Koski |
1957 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
93 |
4:06.86 |
+36.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 24.10.2021 10.36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 65-69 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
213 |
3:07.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ilkka Keskinen |
1952 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
123 |
3:44.73 |
+37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juha Kainulainen |
1954 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
96 |
4:03.67 |
+56.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ralf Sund |
1955 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Esko Keskinen |
1955 |
Vanders |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 24.10.2021 10.36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 70-74 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
|
115 |
3:49.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pekka Siltanen |
1949 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
70 |
4:31.12 |
+41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 24.10.2021 10.36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 30-34 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
374 |
2:35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 24.10.2021 10.36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 25-29 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topi Könkö |
1992 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
365 |
2:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Laurila |
1996 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
230 |
3:02.53 |
+25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 24.10.2021 10.36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24-10-2021 10.36.11 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
|