Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
05 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
22:45 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 - 99 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
9 |
756 |
26.43 |
54.81 |
1:22.44 |
|
1:49.10 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller |
1990 |
7 |
728 |
25.53 |
53.32 |
1:21.10 |
|
1:50.48 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
6 |
688 |
26.44 |
55.21 |
1:24.07 |
|
1:52.57 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nils Frese |
1984 |
5 |
642 |
26.83 |
55.46 |
1:25.32 |
|
1:55.20 |
|
|
Sgs Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nicklas Luplau |
1989 |
4 |
631 |
27.46 |
56.58 |
1:26.59 |
|
1:55.84 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Martin Bertelsen |
1989 |
3 |
631 |
27.01 |
55.34 |
1:25.17 |
|
1:55.87 |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Karsten Schütt |
1991 |
2 |
617 |
26.54 |
55.66 |
1:25.84 |
|
1:56.70 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Martin Sander Pedersen |
1992 |
1 |
608 |
27.21 |
56.30 |
1:26.48 |
|
1:57.28 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kris Wesselink |
1990 |
|
565 |
28.26 |
58.54 |
1:29.05 |
|
2:00.23 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tom Havekes |
1989 |
|
523 |
28.91 |
1:00.17 |
1:31.94 |
|
2:03.34 |
|
|
de Waalstroom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Tim Wallbaum |
1987 |
|
497 |
28.40 |
1:00.48 |
1:33.35 |
|
2:05.44 |
|
|
Team Westsachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Julius Weck |
1990 |
|
487 |
28.24 |
59.63 |
1:32.73 |
|
2:06.30 |
|
|
Berliner Tsc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ron Julian Hellriegel |
1991 |
|
473 |
28.54 |
1:01.28 |
1:34.78 |
|
2:07.54 |
|
|
Preetzer Tsv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Niek Havekes |
1986 |
|
442 |
29.87 |
1:02.83 |
1:36.71 |
|
2:10.45 |
|
|
de Waalstroom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Joshua Metzner |
1992 |
|
416 |
29.28 |
1:02.47 |
1:37.71 |
|
2:13.13 |
|
|
Team Westsachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Till-Ansgar Neubert |
1991 |
|
412 |
30.14 |
1:03.34 |
1:38.47 |
|
2:13.50 |
|
|
Sgs Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Matthias Mühmel |
1983 |
|
337 |
32.40 |
1:07.99 |
1:45.52 |
|
2:22.83 |
|
|
Sv Neptun Kiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
|
309 |
33.93 |
1:11.28 |
1:50.00 |
|
2:26.94 |
|
|
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anton Lundin |
1994 |
9 |
658 |
26.98 |
56.16 |
1:24.70 |
|
1:54.22 |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morten Lundby Pedersen |
1994 |
7 |
591 |
27.54 |
57.33 |
1:28.21 |
|
1:58.40 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johannes Rach |
1993 |
6 |
586 |
27.31 |
57.37 |
1:28.09 |
|
1:58.78 |
|
|
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mathias Frandsen |
1994 |
5 |
528 |
28.57 |
59.59 |
1:31.48 |
|
2:02.95 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jacob Lindeman Holm |
1994 |
4 |
477 |
29.31 |
1:01.18 |
1:34.74 |
|
2:07.16 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kasper Zysek |
1994 |
3 |
463 |
30.97 |
1:03.32 |
1:36.05 |
|
2:08.43 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jan Hendrik Lesny |
1994 |
2 |
458 |
28.03 |
1:00.62 |
1:35.14 |
|
2:08.89 |
|
|
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lasse Christensen |
1994 |
1 |
456 |
29.97 |
1:04.13 |
1:37.32 |
|
2:09.14 |
|
|
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jobst Matthis Frank |
1993 |
|
433 |
28.98 |
1:01.73 |
1:36.73 |
|
2:11.34 |
|
|
Sv Neptun Kiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rasmus Rothausen |
1994 |
|
430 |
30.40 |
1:04.07 |
1:38.25 |
|
2:11.68 |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jesper Madsen |
1993 |
|
408 |
29.05 |
1:02.63 |
1:37.85 |
|
2:13.97 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Tempo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Christian Quandt |
1993 |
|
408 |
29.53 |
1:03.37 |
1:39.27 |
|
2:14.03 |
|
|
Sv Neptun Kiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Lasse Lessels |
1993 |
|
353 |
30.22 |
1:05.22 |
1:42.92 |
|
2:20.67 |
|
|
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Jeppe Matzen |
1994 |
|
338 |
31.89 |
1:08.03 |
1:45.96 |
|
2:22.66 |
|
|
Rødding Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Benjamin Erichsen |
1994 |
|
328 |
32.32 |
1:09.85 |
1:48.37 |
|
2:24.16 |
|
|
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Henrik From |
1994 |
|
291 |
27.05 |
1:08.96 |
1:51.09 |
|
2:29.94 |
|
|
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Alexander Lollike |
1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Simon Olesen |
1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ulrik Peter Willén |
1995 |
9 |
584 |
28.01 |
58.54 |
1:28.69 |
|
1:58.86 |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marcus Olesen |
1995 |
7 |
566 |
28.01 |
58.40 |
1:28.99 |
|
2:00.14 |
|
|
Herlev Svømning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Viktor Christiansson |
1995 |
6 |
548 |
27.57 |
58.18 |
1:30.26 |
|
2:01.40 |
|
|
Tyringe Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Simon Rasmussen |
1995 |
5 |
464 |
29.30 |
1:01.66 |
1:35.17 |
|
2:08.31 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Emil Kamuk Frederiksen |
1995 |
4 |
446 |
28.73 |
1:01.54 |
1:35.57 |
|
2:10.10 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Tempo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Niklas Heese |
1995 |
3 |
424 |
28.98 |
1:02.24 |
1:37.07 |
|
2:12.25 |
|
|
Psv Schwerin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tobias Edvardsen |
1995 |
2 |
420 |
30.44 |
1:03.34 |
1:38.42 |
|
2:12.64 |
|
|
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kenneth Aaberg |
1995 |
1 |
397 |
30.20 |
1:04.79 |
1:41.05 |
|
2:15.23 |
|
|
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Marcus Bischoff |
1995 |
|
394 |
28.74 |
1:03.82 |
1:40.47 |
|
2:15.50 |
|
|
Team Westsachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Christian Dall |
1995 |
|
379 |
29.59 |
1:04.59 |
1:40.97 |
|
2:17.35 |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mads Hansen |
1995 |
|
378 |
30.67 |
1:04.44 |
1:41.48 |
|
2:17.49 |
|
|
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Herbert Zimmer |
1995 |
|
373 |
30.21 |
1:05.18 |
1:41.95 |
|
2:18.06 |
|
|
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bram Blonk |
1995 |
|
358 |
31.56 |
1:06.89 |
1:44.00 |
|
2:19.90 |
|
|
de Waalstroom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ian Cumming |
1995 |
|
357 |
31.77 |
1:07.85 |
1:44.82 |
|
2:20.10 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Arnar Númi Sigurðarson |
1995 |
|
357 |
31.33 |
1:08.00 |
1:44.96 |
|
2:20.13 |
|
|
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Lasse Skovmand |
1995 |
|
321 |
31.46 |
1:07.92 |
1:46.47 |
|
2:25.12 |
|
|
Rødding Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Martin Løbner |
1995 |
|
321 |
31.45 |
1:07.26 |
1:46.43 |
|
2:25.16 |
|
|
Skærbæk Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Martin Hjelm |
1995 |
|
299 |
32.74 |
1:09.20 |
1:48.33 |
|
2:28.59 |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Robert Domeier |
1995 |
|
289 |
33.94 |
1:11.70 |
1:51.68 |
|
2:30.30 |
|
|
Team Westsachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Lukas Andersen |
1995 |
|
287 |
34.94 |
1:13.16 |
1:52.26 |
|
2:30.57 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Per Jensen |
1995 |
|
282 |
32.35 |
1:11.13 |
1:52.23 |
|
2:31.46 |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Mikkel Ø. Kramer |
1995 |
|
281 |
33.05 |
1:11.05 |
1:51.80 |
|
2:31.65 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
David Høyer Jacobsen |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
False start |
|
Svendborg Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Knudsen |
1996 |
9 |
547 |
28.84 |
59.27 |
1:30.69 |
|
2:01.53 |
|
|
Holstebro Svømme Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Martin Nielsen |
1996 |
7 |
533 |
28.65 |
1:00.29 |
1:31.86 |
|
2:02.53 |
|
|
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jens Saugmann |
1996 |
6 |
508 |
29.08 |
1:00.94 |
1:33.41 |
|
2:04.57 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Philip Budd |
1996 |
5 |
504 |
29.79 |
1:01.27 |
1:33.01 |
|
2:04.84 |
|
|
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jakob Brinkmann |
1996 |
4 |
490 |
29.07 |
1:01.01 |
1:33.71 |
|
2:06.02 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen |
1996 |
3 |
458 |
29.57 |
1:01.96 |
1:35.25 |
|
2:08.96 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sebastian Olafsson |
1996 |
2 |
433 |
30.41 |
1:04.48 |
1:38.99 |
|
2:11.32 |
|
|
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Peter Schmidt Sørensen |
1996 |
1 |
426 |
30.41 |
1:04.18 |
1:38.66 |
|
2:12.02 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jens Frederik Vittrup |
1996 |
|
422 |
30.32 |
1:03.75 |
1:38.09 |
|
2:12.49 |
|
|
Herlev Svømning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Malthe Lindquist |
1996 |
|
404 |
30.86 |
1:04.87 |
1:40.03 |
|
2:14.38 |
|
|
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Michel Neumann |
1996 |
|
372 |
30.49 |
1:04.95 |
1:41.90 |
|
2:18.21 |
|
|
Sv Neptun Kiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jesper Skovbo Hansen |
1996 |
|
363 |
30.73 |
1:05.38 |
1:42.35 |
|
2:19.26 |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Mads Theisen |
1996 |
|
352 |
33.43 |
1:09.90 |
1:45.48 |
|
2:20.80 |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Johannes Nilsson |
1996 |
|
343 |
1:08.23 |
1:45.69 |
2:21.97 |
|
2:21.97 |
|
|
Tyringe Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Stefan Abildtrup |
1996 |
|
298 |
32.95 |
1:10.99 |
1:50.19 |
|
2:28.73 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jeppe Komdeur |
1996 |
|
292 |
32.94 |
1:11.33 |
1:50.65 |
|
2:29.82 |
|
|
de Waalstroom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Mads Grønlund |
1996 |
|
270 |
33.75 |
1:13.50 |
1:55.02 |
|
2:33.69 |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Anders Bjørn Fries |
1996 |
|
269 |
34.36 |
1:14.45 |
1:55.37 |
|
2:33.98 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Pablo Auer |
1996 |
|
267 |
34.22 |
1:12.64 |
1:53.07 |
|
2:34.37 |
|
|
Tsv Over/bullenhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Felix Koenecke |
1996 |
|
161 |
39.63 |
1:25.54 |
2:14.99 |
|
3:02.53 |
|
|
Tsv Over/bullenhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Mikkel Kvist |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Rune Kay |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Tempo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
22:45 |
|