Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning UC
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (UC) |
|
Print Date |
05 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
13:35 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m Medley Women, Finals 11 years and younger |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charlotte Bohner |
2000 |
|
406 |
36.18 |
1:18.51 |
2:09.76 |
|
2:48.27 |
|
|
Berliner Tsc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Zoe Peucelle |
2000 |
|
343 |
38.52 |
1:24.06 |
2:15.59 |
|
2:57.97 |
|
|
Berliner Tsc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vanessa Städter |
2000 |
|
327 |
39.76 |
1:26.10 |
2:18.69 |
|
3:00.87 |
|
|
Team Westsachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Emily Schröder |
2000 |
|
324 |
41.43 |
1:27.95 |
2:22.07 |
|
3:01.43 |
|
|
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nele Wöstenberg |
2000 |
|
303 |
40.87 |
1:28.00 |
2:24.05 |
|
3:05.53 |
|
|
Psv Schwerin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Beth Mcneese |
2001 |
|
285 |
42.18 |
1:31.48 |
2:28.17 |
|
3:09.27 |
|
|
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Elea Linka |
2001 |
|
269 |
46.61 |
1:35.53 |
2:30.19 |
|
3:12.99 |
|
|
Sv Neptun Kiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Marlene Schmidt |
2000 |
|
257 |
44.84 |
1:35.56 |
2:31.36 |
|
3:15.89 |
|
|
Team Westsachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sira Sprang |
2001 |
|
254 |
41.39 |
1:31.02 |
2:32.61 |
|
3:16.72 |
|
|
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hannah Jensen |
2000 |
|
252 |
46.41 |
1:36.37 |
2:32.49 |
|
3:17.22 |
|
|
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Nicole Schmid |
2000 |
|
242 |
46.14 |
1:38.61 |
2:36.88 |
|
3:19.88 |
|
|
Team Westsachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lærke Juul Nielsen |
2000 |
|
199 |
53.62 |
1:47.17 |
2:49.15 |
|
3:33.49 |
|
|
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Maria Møller Glargaard |
2001 |
|
195 |
53.51 |
1:47.51 |
2:44.60 |
|
3:34.88 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Antonia Schierloh |
2000 |
|
194 |
|
1:42.87 |
2:48.52 |
|
3:35.29 |
|
|
Sv Neptun Kiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Matilde Krogstrup |
2000 |
|
191 |
52.09 |
1:45.40 |
2:46.64 |
|
3:36.28 |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Isabella Guldager Jensen |
2001 |
|
176 |
52.48 |
1:46.16 |
2:49.85 |
|
3:42.14 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jannie Eickhardt |
2001 |
|
170 |
54.92 |
1:53.04 |
2:52.31 |
|
3:45.06 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Sophie Pingel |
2001 |
|
149 |
52.88 |
1:54.71 |
2:59.75 |
|
3:54.96 |
|
|
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Linnéa Öberg |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Celine Förster |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
false turn 75m |
|
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Emily Zänker |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
false turn 75m |
|
Tsv Klausdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
13:35 |
|