Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 552 | 28.34 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 7 | 487 | 29.56 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
3 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 6 | 481 | 29.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 5 | 468 | 29.94 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 4 | 467 | 29.96 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 3 | 436 | 30.65 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Kathleen Göbel | 1998 | 2 | 432 | 30.76 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | 1 | 400 | 31.56 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 9 | 439 | 30.58 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 7 | 405 | 31.43 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Alberte Back Schmidt | 1999 | 6 | 393 | 31.75 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 5 | 392 | 31.76 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir | 1999 | 4 | 377 | 32.17 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
6 | Lisa Marie Bahl | 1999 | 3 | 371 | 32.35 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 2 | 358 | 32.74 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 1 | 350 | 32.98 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 9 | 496 | 29.37 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 481 | 29.68 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 6 | 404 | 31.44 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Merle Wacker | 2000 | 5 | 401 | 31.54 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 4 | 386 | 31.93 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | 3 | 373 | 32.30 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 2 | 359 | 32.72 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 1 | 356 | 32.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 9 | 305 | 34.53 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Beth Mcneese | 2001 | 7 | 301 | 34.68 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
3 | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | 6 | 291 | 35.08 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
4 | Ciesiul Karolina | 2001 | 5 | 280 | 35.53 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
5 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 4 | 271 | 35.92 | |||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
6 | Kim Scheidenberger | 2001 | 3 | 268 | 36.04 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 2 | 265 | 36.20 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 1 | 253 | 36.74 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 9 | 230 | 37.92 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 7 | 227 | 38.09 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Natalie Rösler | 2002 | 6 | 182 | 41.03 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 5 | 174 | 41.65 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 4 | 167 | 42.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 3 | 158 | 42.97 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 2 | 152 | 43.52 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 1 | 152 | 43.57 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |