Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 546 | 35.24 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | 7 | 453 | 37.49 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
3 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 6 | 415 | 38.61 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Alina Stephan | 1998 | 5 | 410 | 38.76 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Quandt | 1998 | 4 | 392 | 39.36 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 3 | 380 | 39.77 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 2 | 369 | 40.14 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 1 | 367 | 40.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 9 | 501 | 36.26 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 7 | 429 | 38.20 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 6 | 416 | 38.57 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 5 | 390 | 39.43 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 4 | 389 | 39.46 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 3 | 361 | 40.44 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
7 | Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir | 1999 | 2 | 359 | 40.52 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
8 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 1 | 349 | 40.92 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Merle Wacker | 2000 | 9 | 413 | 38.66 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 7 | 412 | 38.69 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | 6 | 335 | 41.47 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 5 | 334 | 41.51 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Zoe Peucelle | 2000 | 4 | 323 | 41.99 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 3 | 301 | 42.98 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 2 | 297 | 43.16 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 1 | 289 | 43.54 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Meike Juliana Mann | 2001 | 9 | 325 | 41.91 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Charlott Runge | 2001 | 7 | 255 | 45.42 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 6 | 248 | 45.84 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 5 | 246 | 45.96 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 4 | 245 | 46.03 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 3 | 227 | 47.23 | |||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 2 | 227 | 47.24 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 1 | 220 | 47.72 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 287 | 43.67 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 7 | 271 | 44.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 6 | 186 | 50.48 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 5 | 180 | 50.97 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 4 | 179 | 51.06 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 3 | 178 | 51.16 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 2 | 176 | 51.39 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 1 | 156 | 53.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 9 | 431 | 33.44 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 7 | 375 | 35.01 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 6 | 360 | 35.48 | |||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
4 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 5 | 355 | 35.65 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Engel | 1997 | 4 | 337 | 36.27 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Frederic Boger | 1997 | 3 | 337 | 36.30 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
7 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 2 | 335 | 36.35 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 1 | 312 | 37.24 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 9 | 345 | 36.00 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Jacob Jensen | 1998 | 7 | 304 | 37.55 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
3 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 6 | 300 | 37.71 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Marvin Kollrich | 1998 | 5 | 288 | 38.22 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Frederik Knudsen | 1998 | 4 | 285 | 38.36 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 3 | 275 | 38.85 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 2 | 273 | 38.90 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 1 | 271 | 39.02 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 362 | 35.42 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Ólafur Sigurðsson | 1999 | 7 | 296 | 37.90 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
3 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 6 | 266 | 39.26 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 5 | 261 | 39.50 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Frederik Bruun Nielsen | 1999 | 4 | 255 | 39.84 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Wassili Kuhn | 1999 | 3 | 244 | 40.40 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 2 | 227 | 41.42 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
8 | Luke Töpfer | 1999 | 1 | 218 | 41.94 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tim Krüger | 2000 | 9 | 262 | 39.47 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 7 | 223 | 41.65 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 6 | 214 | 42.24 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 5 | 211 | 42.38 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
5 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 4 | 210 | 42.49 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 3 | 194 | 43.62 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 2 | 193 | 43.73 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 1 | 187 | 44.15 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 9 | 695 | 30.29 | 1:05.20 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 7 | 686 | 31.11 | 1:05.46 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
3 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | 6 | 631 | 32.13 | 1:07.32 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 5 | 579 | 32.34 | 1:09.27 | ||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
5 | Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 4 | 570 | 31.85 | 1:09.65 | ||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
6 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | 3 | 558 | 34.20 | 1:10.15 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 2 | 537 | 33.94 | 1:11.02 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Linka | 1994 | 1 | 524 | 32.60 | 1:11.62 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Louise Frederiksen | 1995 | 9 | 617 | 30.96 | 1:07.82 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 7 | 611 | 30.88 | 1:08.05 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 6 | 546 | 32.56 | 1:10.63 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 5 | 535 | 34.05 | 1:11.13 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 4 | 514 | 34.80 | 1:12.10 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 3 | 507 | 35.22 | 1:12.43 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 2 | 502 | 33.76 | 1:12.63 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 1 | 492 | 33.02 | 1:13.12 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 9 | 580 | 31.62 | 1:09.25 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Charlene Mütschow | 1997 | 7 | 556 | 32.57 | 1:10.22 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 6 | 552 | 31.80 | 1:10.39 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 5 | 509 | 34.30 | 1:12.33 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Nørgaard | 1997 | 4 | 507 | 33.98 | 1:12.40 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 3 | 495 | 33.28 | 1:13.01 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 2 | 488 | 33.05 | 1:13.35 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 1 | 485 | 34.70 | 1:13.48 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 771 | 25.49 | 55.36 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 7 | 697 | 27.08 | 57.24 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Solf | 1989 | 6 | 654 | 26.83 | 58.49 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 5 | 644 | 27.46 | 58.79 | ||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
5 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 4 | 609 | 28.21 | 59.89 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Anders Blume | 1990 | 3 | 608 | 27.24 | 59.93 | ||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Harald Johansson | 1991 | 2 | 599 | 28.63 | 1:00.22 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 1 | 572 | 27.77 | 1:01.14 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 646 | 27.27 | 58.71 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 7 | 637 | 27.45 | 59.00 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Jørgen Aagaard-Nilsen Wii | 1993 | 6 | 560 | 27.59 | 1:01.58 | ||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
4 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 5 | 554 | 28.70 | 1:01.82 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
5 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 4 | 552 | 29.00 | 1:01.89 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 3 | 541 | 28.40 | 1:02.29 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 2 | 525 | 28.47 | 1:02.94 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 1 | 524 | 28.89 | 1:02.97 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 9 | 631 | 26.71 | 59.18 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 7 | 531 | 28.73 | 1:02.67 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Hansen | 1995 | 6 | 528 | 28.82 | 1:02.82 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Underlien | 1995 | 5 | 496 | 29.66 | 1:04.11 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Marcel Stüwe | 1995 | 4 | 470 | 30.72 | 1:05.30 | ||||
Sc Poseidon Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 3 | 467 | 30.72 | 1:05.43 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 2 | 460 | 29.25 | 1:05.77 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 1 | 437 | 30.44 | 1:06.90 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 9 | 481 | 29.03 | 1:04.80 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
2 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 7 | 475 | 31.18 | 1:05.04 | ||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 6 | 416 | 30.68 | 1:08.01 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Albert Grann-Frankild | 1996 | 5 | 407 | 31.52 | 1:08.47 | ||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
5 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 4 | 407 | 32.55 | 1:08.49 | ||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 3 | 402 | 32.40 | 1:08.79 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Heitsch | 1996 | 2 | 380 | 32.36 | 1:10.05 | ||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Jann Dierk Siem | 1996 | 1 | 360 | 32.70 | 1:11.38 | ||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 494 | 32.51 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 7 | 474 | 32.95 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 6 | 446 | 33.64 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 5 | 422 | 34.26 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 4 | 420 | 34.33 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 3 | 402 | 34.83 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 2 | 378 | 35.54 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Tokarczyk Michalina | 1998 | 1 | 345 | 36.64 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 9 | 415 | 34.45 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
2 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 7 | 404 | 34.76 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 6 | 350 | 36.48 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 5 | 348 | 36.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 4 | 340 | 36.81 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Greta Markurt | 1999 | 3 | 316 | 37.74 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 2 | 314 | 37.83 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 1 | 311 | 37.94 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 9 | 507 | 32.24 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 485 | 32.70 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 6 | 353 | 36.38 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 5 | 347 | 36.57 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 4 | 343 | 36.73 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 3 | 305 | 38.20 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 2 | 297 | 38.51 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Hadubiak Katarzyna | 2000 | 1 | 287 | 38.94 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | 9 | 269 | 39.81 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
2 | Beth Mcneese | 2001 | 7 | 260 | 40.25 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
3 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 6 | 259 | 40.30 | |||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
4 | Sira Sprang | 2001 | 5 | 246 | 41.03 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Kim Scheidenberger | 2001 | 4 | 241 | 41.28 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Ciesiul Karolina | 2001 | 3 | 240 | 41.33 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
7 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 2 | 227 | 42.16 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Luise Margarete Schmok | 2001 | 1 | 219 | 42.62 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 210 | 43.24 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 7 | 196 | 44.22 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 6 | 193 | 44.45 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 5 | 184 | 45.15 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Natalie Rösler | 2002 | 4 | 172 | 46.17 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 3 | 169 | 46.44 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 2 | 169 | 46.45 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Mozdzan Milena | 2003 | 1 | 153 | 48.10 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 9 | 392 | 30.90 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Berggren Smidt | 1997 | 7 | 388 | 30.99 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
3 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 6 | 356 | 31.91 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
4 | Tim Windausen | 1997 | 5 | 353 | 31.98 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 4 | 333 | 32.63 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Magnus Ericsson | 1997 | 3 | 318 | 33.14 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
7 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 2 | 309 | 33.46 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 1 | 307 | 33.50 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 405 | 30.56 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 7 | 354 | 31.97 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 6 | 349 | 32.12 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 5 | 328 | 32.80 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 4 | 305 | 33.60 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Ericsson | 1998 | 3 | 301 | 33.73 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 2 | 281 | 34.54 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Marvin Kollrich | 1998 | 1 | 245 | 36.14 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 323 | 32.95 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 7 | 268 | 35.09 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Christian Andersen | 1999 | 6 | 258 | 35.52 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 5 | 254 | 35.72 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 4 | 248 | 36.00 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Tobias Eichhorn | 1999 | 3 | 247 | 36.05 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Piil Pedersen | 1999 | 2 | 246 | 36.09 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
8 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 1 | 206 | 38.31 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Liam Nicholas Glatz | 2000 | 9 | 295 | 33.96 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 7 | 243 | 36.25 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 6 | 238 | 36.48 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 5 | 233 | 36.72 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Mier | 2001 | 4 | 229 | 36.94 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 3 | 216 | 37.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 2 | 192 | 39.18 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 1 | 191 | 39.27 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 718 | 29.25 | 1:01.48 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 7 | 612 | 31.02 | 1:04.83 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 6 | 589 | 31.39 | 1:05.67 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Cecilie Jensen | 1994 | 5 | 570 | 31.17 | 1:06.38 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 4 | 568 | 30.96 | 1:06.48 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 3 | 552 | 31.51 | 1:07.11 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | 2 | 551 | 31.59 | 1:07.14 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Linka | 1994 | 1 | 517 | 31.34 | 1:08.61 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 9 | 611 | 30.37 | 1:04.86 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 7 | 542 | 31.37 | 1:07.51 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 6 | 530 | 30.92 | 1:08.03 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Madsen | 1995 | 5 | 508 | 32.38 | 1:09.01 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Laura Arberg | 1995 | 4 | 500 | 32.47 | 1:09.38 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 3 | 496 | 32.03 | 1:09.53 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Siw Lykke | 1996 | 2 | 442 | 33.90 | 1:12.26 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 1 | 440 | 33.70 | 1:12.40 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 9 | 523 | 31.85 | 1:08.31 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Charlene Mütschow | 1997 | 7 | 507 | 32.06 | 1:09.02 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 6 | 492 | 33.41 | 1:09.73 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 5 | 474 | 31.74 | 1:10.62 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 4 | 418 | 33.54 | 1:13.62 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 3 | 414 | 32.70 | 1:13.84 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 2 | 394 | 34.36 | 1:15.07 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Charleen Arth | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 9 | 697 | 25.58 | 54.69 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 7 | 696 | 25.56 | 54.71 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 6 | 676 | 26.37 | 55.24 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 5 | 646 | 26.93 | 56.09 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 4 | 606 | 26.90 | 57.28 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Kris Wesselink | 1990 | 3 | 595 | 27.23 | 57.64 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 2 | 592 | 26.94 | 57.74 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 1 | 547 | 27.41 | 59.29 | ||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 610 | 27.29 | 57.15 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 7 | 577 | 27.51 | 58.24 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 6 | 543 | 27.21 | 59.44 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 5 | 537 | 27.39 | 59.66 | ||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Nour Hermiz | 1994 | 4 | 510 | 28.54 | 1:00.69 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 3 | 506 | 28.11 | 1:00.83 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 2 | 499 | 28.31 | 1:01.13 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 1 | 494 | 28.04 | 1:01.34 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 9 | 644 | 26.77 | 56.14 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Ahmad Attelesey | 1995 | 7 | 558 | 27.30 | 58.89 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Viktor Christiansson | 1995 | 6 | 517 | 27.96 | 1:00.42 | ||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Emil Müller | 1995 | 5 | 516 | 28.34 | 1:00.44 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
5 | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | 4 | 501 | 28.30 | 1:01.04 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Emil Kamuk Frederiksen | 1995 | 3 | 484 | 28.12 | 1:01.75 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Olesen | 1995 | 2 | 477 | 28.22 | 1:02.04 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Kasper Emil Nielsen | 1995 | 1 | 434 | 29.62 | 1:04.03 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Knudsen | 1996 | 9 | 482 | 29.74 | 1:01.83 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Jens Saugmann | 1996 | 7 | 464 | 29.50 | 1:02.60 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
3 | Albert Grann-Frankild | 1996 | 6 | 420 | 30.15 | 1:04.73 | ||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 5 | 412 | 30.46 | 1:05.15 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Johannes Nilsson | 1996 | 4 | 354 | 31.59 | 1:08.51 | ||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Michel Neumann | 1996 | 3 | 352 | 31.27 | 1:08.64 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 2 | 332 | 32.09 | 1:10.00 | ||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
8 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 1 | 321 | 31.68 | 1:10.84 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 9 | 1020 | 12.07 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 7 | 1010 | 12.11 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 6 | 832 | 12.92 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
4 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 5 | 791 | 13.14 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 4 | 780 | 13.20 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 3 | 768 | 13.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 2 | 764 | 13.29 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Jana Brennecke | 1986 | 1 | 759 | 13.32 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 9 | 843 | 12.86 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Madsen | 1995 | 7 | 826 | 12.95 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 6 | 780 | 13.20 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 5 | 775 | 13.23 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Josephine Klose | 1995 | 4 | 771 | 13.25 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Hanna Rothenstein | 1995 | 3 | 744 | 13.41 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 2 | 734 | 13.47 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Salina Sinkwitz | 1995 | 1 | 701 | 13.68 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 9 | 789 | 13.15 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 7 | 762 | 13.30 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 6 | 761 | 13.31 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 5 | 759 | 13.32 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Nørgaard | 1997 | 4 | 715 | 13.59 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 3 | 698 | 13.70 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 2 | 694 | 13.72 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Krys | 1997 | 1 | 662 | 13.94 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 839 | 12.88 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 7 | 727 | 13.51 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 6 | 671 | 13.88 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
3 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 6 | 671 | 13.88 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 4 | 658 | 13.97 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Kathleen Göbel | 1998 | 3 | 647 | 14.05 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Anna Melech | 1998 | 2 | 602 | 14.39 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 1 | 598 | 14.42 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 9 | 644 | 14.07 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Alberte Back Schmidt | 1999 | 7 | 624 | 14.22 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 6 | 613 | 14.30 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 5 | 598 | 14.42 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 4 | 574 | 14.62 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 3 | 563 | 14.71 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 3 | 563 | 14.71 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 1 | 502 | 15.29 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 9 | 690 | 13.75 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 687 | 13.77 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 6 | 604 | 14.37 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 5 | 585 | 14.53 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | 4 | 578 | 14.59 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 3 | 556 | 14.78 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 2 | 524 | 15.07 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Frederike Weber | 2000 | 1 | 508 | 15.23 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 9 | 456 | 15.78 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 7 | 450 | 15.86 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Kim Scheidenberger | 2001 | 6 | 439 | 15.99 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 5 | 435 | 16.03 | |||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
5 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 4 | 433 | 16.06 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 3 | 416 | 16.28 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Sira Sprang | 2001 | 2 | 413 | 16.32 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 1 | 388 | 16.66 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 9 | 357 | 17.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 7 | 322 | 17.73 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 6 | 289 | 18.38 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Hanna Stegemann | 2002 | 5 | 281 | 18.56 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Lina Hohloch | 2002 | 4 | 259 | 19.07 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 3 | 244 | 19.44 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Charis Antoinette Geddert | 2002 | 2 | 239 | 19.57 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 1 | 223 | 20.04 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 9 | 945 | 10.73 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 7 | 932 | 10.78 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Blume | 1990 | 6 | 880 | 10.99 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 5 | 865 | 11.05 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 4 | 854 | 11.10 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Solf | 1989 | 3 | 827 | 11.22 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Robert Hübner | 1990 | 2 | 824 | 11.23 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 1 | 814 | 11.28 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 870 | 11.03 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Jørgen Aagaard-Nilsen Wii | 1993 | 7 | 814 | 11.28 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Lundin | 1994 | 6 | 782 | 11.43 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 5 | 778 | 11.45 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 4 | 762 | 11.53 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Jonatan Olafsson | 1994 | 3 | 756 | 11.56 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Morten Hansen | 1993 | 2 | 735 | 11.67 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 1 | 718 | 11.76 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ahmad Attelesey | 1995 | 9 | 824 | 11.23 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Viktor Christiansson | 1995 | 7 | 742 | 11.63 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 6 | 731 | 11.69 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Marcel Stüwe | 1995 | 5 | 646 | 12.18 | |||||
Sc Poseidon Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Underlien | 1995 | 4 | 632 | 12.27 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Pierre Lux | 1995 | 3 | 602 | 12.47 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 2 | 585 | 12.59 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Ansgar Lößer | 1995 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 9 | 693 | 11.90 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
2 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 7 | 686 | 11.94 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 6 | 631 | 12.28 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 5 | 618 | 12.36 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
4 | Philip Budd | 1996 | 5 | 618 | 12.36 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
6 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 3 | 612 | 12.40 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 2 | 601 | 12.48 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 1 | 585 | 12.59 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 9 | 627 | 12.30 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 7 | 581 | 12.62 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
3 | Frederic Boger | 1997 | 6 | 571 | 12.69 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
4 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 5 | 563 | 12.75 | |||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
5 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 4 | 557 | 12.80 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
6 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 3 | 522 | 13.08 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Tim Windausen | 1997 | 2 | 517 | 13.12 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Magnus Ericsson | 1997 | 1 | 516 | 13.13 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 565 | 12.74 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 7 | 541 | 12.92 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 6 | 506 | 13.21 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Jacob Jensen | 1998 | 5 | 464 | 13.60 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
5 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 4 | 457 | 13.67 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 3 | 445 | 13.79 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Boger | 1998 | 2 | 441 | 13.83 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 1 | 434 | 13.91 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 9 | 460 | 13.64 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 7 | 416 | 14.11 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
3 | Tobias Eichhorn | 1999 | 6 | 396 | 14.34 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 5 | 389 | 14.42 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 4 | 377 | 14.57 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Wassili Kuhn | 1999 | 3 | 352 | 14.91 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 2 | 338 | 15.12 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 1 | 303 | 15.67 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Liam Nicholas Glatz | 2000 | 9 | 454 | 13.70 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Tim Krüger | 2000 | 7 | 410 | 14.18 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 6 | 378 | 14.56 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 5 | 374 | 14.61 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 4 | 371 | 14.66 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 3 | 360 | 14.80 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 2 | 356 | 14.86 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 1 | 343 | 15.04 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 15 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 9 | 969 | 15.25 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 7 | 909 | 15.58 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | 6 | 861 | 15.86 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | 5 | 858 | 15.88 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Cecilie M. Pedersen | 1993 | 4 | 814 | 16.16 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 3 | 716 | 16.87 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 2 | 702 | 16.98 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 1 | 682 | 17.14 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 9 | 820 | 16.12 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 7 | 754 | 16.58 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Alina Neumann | 1996 | 6 | 735 | 16.72 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 5 | 707 | 16.94 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Rea Kalantzis | 1995 | 4 | 702 | 16.98 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Merve Köse | 1996 | 3 | 688 | 17.09 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Luisa Goltz | 1996 | 2 | 676 | 17.19 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Nilsson | 1996 | 1 | 642 | 17.49 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 9 | 726 | 16.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Emelie Nilsson | 1997 | 7 | 722 | 16.82 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Femke Svea Westphal | 1997 | 6 | 671 | 17.24 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 5 | 656 | 17.37 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 5 | 656 | 17.37 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Katharina Rimatzki | 1997 | 3 | 623 | 17.67 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
7 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 2 | 608 | 17.81 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Elsa Sophie Kempe | 1997 | 1 | 595 | 17.94 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 837 | 16.01 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alina Stephan | 1998 | 7 | 644 | 17.47 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 6 | 579 | 18.10 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
4 | Marie Quandt | 1998 | 5 | 576 | 18.14 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
5 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 4 | 573 | 18.17 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Wibke Schult | 1998 | 3 | 563 | 18.27 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 2 | 512 | 18.86 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Anne Kurzbach | 1998 | 1 | 507 | 18.93 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 9 | 671 | 17.24 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 7 | 664 | 17.30 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 6 | 571 | 18.19 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 5 | 557 | 18.34 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir | 1999 | 4 | 548 | 18.44 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 3 | 508 | 18.91 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 2 | 501 | 19.00 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 1 | 499 | 19.02 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 9 | 578 | 18.12 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 7 | 503 | 18.98 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Zoe Peucelle | 2000 | 6 | 497 | 19.05 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 5 | 488 | 19.17 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 4 | 484 | 19.22 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 3 | 463 | 19.50 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 2 | 436 | 19.90 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 1 | 411 | 20.29 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Meike Juliana Mann | 2001 | 9 | 496 | 19.06 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Just | 2001 | 7 | 432 | 19.96 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Vivien Charlott Runge | 2001 | 6 | 420 | 20.15 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 5 | 407 | 20.37 | |||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
5 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 4 | 375 | 20.93 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 3 | 363 | 21.15 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 2 | 346 | 21.50 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 1 | 326 | 21.92 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 489 | 19.16 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 7 | 468 | 19.43 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 6 | 313 | 22.23 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 5 | 275 | 23.21 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 4 | 273 | 23.25 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Charis Antoinette Geddert | 2002 | 3 | 258 | 23.69 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 2 | 257 | 23.74 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Hannah Dähn | 2002 | 1 | 247 | 24.04 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 16 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 988 | 12.94 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Harald Johansson | 1991 | 7 | 975 | 13.00 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 6 | 892 | 13.39 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 5 | 890 | 13.40 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 4 | 842 | 13.65 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 3 | 837 | 13.68 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Julius Weck | 1990 | 2 | 831 | 13.71 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Solf | 1989 | 1 | 820 | 13.77 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 9 | 865 | 13.53 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 7 | 863 | 13.54 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Tränkner | 1994 | 6 | 818 | 13.78 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 5 | 811 | 13.82 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 4 | 769 | 14.07 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 3 | 723 | 14.36 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Nour Hermiz | 1994 | 2 | 713 | 14.43 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 1 | 691 | 14.58 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Viktor Christiansson | 1995 | 9 | 691 | 14.58 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 7 | 674 | 14.70 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 6 | 653 | 14.86 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | 5 | 623 | 15.09 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 4 | 565 | 15.59 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Karsten Kroll | 1995 | 3 | 549 | 15.74 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Felix Penzold | 1995 | 2 | 543 | 15.80 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Tibor Hering | 1995 | 1 | 505 | 16.19 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Knudsen | 1996 | 9 | 635 | 15.00 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 7 | 585 | 15.41 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
3 | Maximilian Prügel | 1996 | 6 | 581 | 15.45 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 5 | 561 | 15.63 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 4 | 556 | 15.68 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 3 | 550 | 15.73 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Timo Schütt | 1996 | 2 | 528 | 15.95 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 1 | 475 | 16.52 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 9 | 580 | 15.46 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 7 | 558 | 15.66 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
3 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 6 | 547 | 15.76 | |||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
4 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 5 | 524 | 15.99 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Engel | 1997 | 4 | 509 | 16.14 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 3 | 502 | 16.22 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Yannic Lange | 1997 | 2 | 474 | 16.53 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 1 | 422 | 17.19 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 9 | 477 | 16.50 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 7 | 438 | 16.97 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
3 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 6 | 382 | 17.77 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Jacob Jensen | 1998 | 5 | 380 | 17.80 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 4 | 379 | 17.81 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 3 | 371 | 17.94 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 2 | 339 | 18.48 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Till Assmann | 1998 | 1 | 323 | 18.78 | |||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frederik Bruun Nielsen | 1999 | 9 | 380 | 17.79 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
2 | Luke Töpfer | 1999 | 7 | 310 | 19.05 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 7 | 310 | 19.05 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 5 | 299 | 19.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | 4 | 293 | 19.41 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
6 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 3 | 278 | 19.74 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Alexander Jensen | 1999 | 2 | 272 | 19.89 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Tom Hahn | 1999 | 1 | 259 | 20.22 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tim Krüger | 2000 | 9 | 354 | 18.23 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Müller | 2000 | 7 | 325 | 18.74 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Dominik Berisha | 2000 | 6 | 289 | 19.49 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 5 | 282 | 19.66 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 5 | 282 | 19.66 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 3 | 274 | 19.84 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 2 | 271 | 19.91 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 1 | 232 | 20.98 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 481 | 31.11 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 7 | 472 | 31.32 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 6 | 446 | 31.92 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
4 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 5 | 405 | 32.94 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 4 | 384 | 33.55 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 3 | 369 | 33.98 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 2 | 364 | 34.16 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | 1 | 363 | 34.19 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 9 | 375 | 33.80 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 7 | 373 | 33.86 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 6 | 363 | 34.18 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 5 | 349 | 34.64 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 4 | 336 | 35.07 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 3 | 318 | 35.70 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 2 | 317 | 35.75 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 1 | 305 | 36.22 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 9 | 473 | 31.29 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 391 | 33.34 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | 6 | 375 | 33.80 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | 5 | 368 | 34.03 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 4 | 363 | 34.18 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Frederike Weber | 2000 | 3 | 281 | 37.23 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 2 | 274 | 37.53 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Beth Mcneese | 2001 | 9 | 253 | 38.53 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
2 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 7 | 224 | 40.12 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 6 | 209 | 41.09 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Kyra Schubert | 2001 | 5 | 203 | 41.51 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 4 | 202 | 41.58 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
6 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 3 | 196 | 41.99 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | 2 | 175 | 43.55 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
8 | Ciesiul Karolina | 2001 | 1 | 166 | 44.39 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 9 | 176 | 43.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 7 | 163 | 44.65 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 6 | 144 | 46.56 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Mozdzan Milena | 2003 | 5 | 126 | 48.62 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
5 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 4 | 104 | 51.87 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 3 | 103 | 52.08 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 2 | 90 | 54.49 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 1 | 69 | 59.38 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thor Simonsen | 1997 | 9 | 386 | 29.95 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Müller | 1997 | 7 | 376 | 30.20 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
3 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 6 | 358 | 30.70 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 5 | 356 | 30.75 | |||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
5 | Hafþór Jón Sigurðsson | 1997 | 4 | 351 | 30.89 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
6 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 3 | 351 | 30.90 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
7 | Arnór Stefánsson | 1997 | 2 | 350 | 30.93 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
8 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 1 | 339 | 31.27 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 369 | 30.39 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Maurice Hage | 1998 | 7 | 319 | 31.91 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 6 | 305 | 32.39 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 5 | 303 | 32.44 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 4 | 294 | 32.77 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 3 | 259 | 34.20 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
7 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 2 | 252 | 34.52 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Junge | 1998 | 1 | 208 | 36.82 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 334 | 31.43 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Christian Andersen | 1999 | 7 | 292 | 32.86 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
3 | Pierre Høgenhaug | 1999 | 6 | 272 | 33.66 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Tobias Eichhorn | 1999 | 5 | 245 | 34.83 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 4 | 224 | 35.87 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 3 | 202 | 37.15 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
7 | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 2 | 198 | 37.41 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Furman | 1999 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 9 | 255 | 34.40 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 7 | 222 | 35.99 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 6 | 188 | 38.04 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 5 | 179 | 38.68 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
5 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 4 | 168 | 39.49 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 3 | 165 | 39.77 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 2 | 161 | 40.06 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
- | Hubert Stövesand | 2000 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | 9 | 822 | 28.62 | 58.97 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 7 | 655 | 31.02 | 1:03.60 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 6 | 629 | 31.60 | 1:04.46 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 5 | 594 | 31.64 | 1:05.72 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 4 | 548 | 32.65 | 1:07.48 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Katja Holm | 1994 | 3 | 514 | 33.48 | 1:08.93 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 2 | 482 | 34.04 | 1:10.45 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 1 | 461 | 34.82 | 1:11.51 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 9 | 564 | 31.65 | 1:06.86 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 7 | 530 | 32.95 | 1:08.23 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Mia Egholm Andersen | 1996 | 6 | 508 | 33.35 | 1:09.20 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 5 | 472 | 34.35 | 1:10.93 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 4 | 467 | 34.36 | 1:11.17 | ||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Signe B. Thomasen | 1996 | 3 | 466 | 34.76 | 1:11.26 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 2 | 455 | 34.34 | 1:11.81 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 1 | 450 | 33.07 | 1:12.06 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 421 | 35.96 | 1:13.71 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 9 | 578 | 32.53 | 1:06.30 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 7 | 498 | 34.45 | 1:09.67 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 6 | 453 | 34.74 | 1:11.89 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Diana Burger | 1997 | 5 | 410 | 35.27 | 1:14.33 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Charleen Arth | 1997 | 4 | 396 | 36.27 | 1:15.23 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 3 | 383 | 37.08 | 1:16.03 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 2 | 377 | 36.98 | 1:16.47 | ||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Sara Sofia Benzarti | 1997 | 1 | 368 | 37.04 | 1:17.06 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 9 | 670 | 26.97 | 55.92 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 7 | 653 | 27.49 | 56.41 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 6 | 590 | 28.05 | 58.35 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 5 | 577 | 27.64 | 58.78 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Torsten Lippmann | 1992 | 4 | 553 | 28.61 | 59.64 | ||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
6 | Patrick Christensen | 1985 | 3 | 519 | 29.37 | 1:00.90 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
7 | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | 2 | 518 | 30.11 | 1:00.92 | ||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Müller | 1987 | 1 | 499 | 28.61 | 1:01.69 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anton Lundin | 1994 | 9 | 612 | 28.02 | 57.64 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 7 | 577 | 29.06 | 58.79 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 6 | 567 | 28.48 | 59.14 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Jørgen Aagaard-Nilsen Wii | 1993 | 5 | 529 | 29.64 | 1:00.50 | ||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
5 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 4 | 512 | 29.69 | 1:01.17 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Jan Hendrik Lesny | 1994 | 3 | 491 | 29.49 | 1:02.03 | ||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 2 | 472 | 29.76 | 1:02.86 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 1 | 471 | 30.43 | 1:02.90 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 9 | 560 | 28.56 | 59.36 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 7 | 537 | 29.88 | 1:00.20 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 6 | 469 | 30.35 | 1:02.97 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
4 | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | 5 | 434 | 31.09 | 1:04.65 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Emil Müller | 1995 | 4 | 432 | 31.41 | 1:04.76 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Underlien | 1995 | 3 | 414 | 31.64 | 1:05.69 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Ori Turin | 1995 | 2 | 407 | 32.00 | 1:06.02 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Tobias Marquardt | 1995 | 1 | 380 | 32.25 | 1:07.55 | ||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 9 | 456 | 30.63 | 1:03.58 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
2 | Ole Dittrich | 1996 | 7 | 438 | 30.99 | 1:04.46 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 6 | 411 | 31.84 | 1:05.81 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 5 | 406 | 31.86 | 1:06.12 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 4 | 403 | 32.46 | 1:06.25 | ||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 3 | 378 | 32.71 | 1:07.71 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 2 | 376 | 32.29 | 1:07.78 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 1 | 347 | 33.51 | 1:09.66 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 552 | 28.34 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 7 | 487 | 29.56 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
3 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 6 | 481 | 29.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 5 | 468 | 29.94 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 4 | 467 | 29.96 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 3 | 436 | 30.65 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Kathleen Göbel | 1998 | 2 | 432 | 30.76 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | 1 | 400 | 31.56 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 9 | 439 | 30.58 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 7 | 405 | 31.43 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Alberte Back Schmidt | 1999 | 6 | 393 | 31.75 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 5 | 392 | 31.76 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir | 1999 | 4 | 377 | 32.17 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
6 | Lisa Marie Bahl | 1999 | 3 | 371 | 32.35 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 2 | 358 | 32.74 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 1 | 350 | 32.98 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 9 | 496 | 29.37 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 481 | 29.68 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 6 | 404 | 31.44 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Merle Wacker | 2000 | 5 | 401 | 31.54 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 4 | 386 | 31.93 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | 3 | 373 | 32.30 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 2 | 359 | 32.72 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 1 | 356 | 32.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 9 | 305 | 34.53 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Beth Mcneese | 2001 | 7 | 301 | 34.68 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
3 | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | 6 | 291 | 35.08 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
4 | Ciesiul Karolina | 2001 | 5 | 280 | 35.53 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
5 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 4 | 271 | 35.92 | |||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
6 | Kim Scheidenberger | 2001 | 3 | 268 | 36.04 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 2 | 265 | 36.20 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 1 | 253 | 36.74 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 9 | 230 | 37.92 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 7 | 227 | 38.09 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Natalie Rösler | 2002 | 6 | 182 | 41.03 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 5 | 174 | 41.65 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 4 | 167 | 42.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 3 | 158 | 42.97 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 2 | 152 | 43.52 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 1 | 152 | 43.57 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 9 | 439 | 26.70 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Thor Simonsen | 1997 | 7 | 423 | 27.04 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
3 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 6 | 414 | 27.23 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
4 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 5 | 402 | 27.51 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 4 | 400 | 27.54 | |||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
6 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 3 | 383 | 27.96 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
7 | Frederic Boger | 1997 | 2 | 368 | 28.32 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
8 | Kristoffer Lundin | 1997 | 1 | 366 | 28.37 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 410 | 27.33 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 7 | 363 | 28.45 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Maurice Hage | 1998 | 6 | 358 | 28.59 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Jacob Jensen | 1998 | 5 | 349 | 28.84 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
5 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 4 | 339 | 29.10 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 3 | 334 | 29.26 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 2 | 317 | 29.78 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 1 | 293 | 30.57 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 375 | 28.15 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Marcus Piil Pedersen | 1999 | 7 | 306 | 30.14 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 6 | 290 | 30.67 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 5 | 285 | 30.83 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Tobias Eichhorn | 1999 | 4 | 269 | 31.44 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Frederik Bruun Nielsen | 1999 | 3 | 269 | 31.46 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Pierre Høgenhaug | 1999 | 2 | 264 | 31.66 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Lange | 1999 | 1 | 243 | 32.54 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Liam Nicholas Glatz | 2000 | 9 | 323 | 29.60 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Tim Krüger | 2000 | 7 | 285 | 30.83 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 6 | 271 | 31.37 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 5 | 268 | 31.48 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
5 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 4 | 254 | 32.04 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 3 | 235 | 32.90 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Kasper Petersen | 2000 | 2 | 229 | 33.18 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Jannis Himburg | 2000 | 1 | 229 | 33.20 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | 9 | 1084 | 13.53 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 7 | 879 | 14.51 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 6 | 817 | 14.87 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 5 | 762 | 15.22 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 4 | 744 | 15.34 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Kathrin Holler | 1993 | 3 | 707 | 15.60 | |||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 2 | 666 | 15.92 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 1 | 613 | 16.36 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 9 | 823 | 14.83 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 7 | 814 | 14.89 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 6 | 748 | 15.31 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Mia Egholm Andersen | 1996 | 5 | 717 | 15.53 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 4 | 705 | 15.62 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Julia Falk-Saunders | 1996 | 3 | 697 | 15.68 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 2 | 678 | 15.82 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Hanna Rothenstein | 1995 | 1 | 672 | 15.87 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 9 | 840 | 14.73 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 7 | 706 | 15.61 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Diana Burger | 1997 | 6 | 674 | 15.85 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Charleen Arth | 1997 | 5 | 619 | 16.31 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 4 | 609 | 16.40 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 3 | 608 | 16.41 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 2 | 598 | 16.50 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 1 | 565 | 16.81 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 738 | 15.38 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 7 | 663 | 15.94 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Gizem Øzkan | 1998 | 6 | 639 | 16.14 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 5 | 629 | 16.22 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 4 | 627 | 16.24 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 3 | 617 | 16.33 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 2 | 582 | 16.65 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 1 | 551 | 16.95 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 9 | 622 | 16.28 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 7 | 577 | 16.70 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 6 | 512 | 17.37 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 5 | 504 | 17.47 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 4 | 488 | 17.66 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Greta Markurt | 1999 | 3 | 480 | 17.75 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 2 | 467 | 17.92 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 1 | 452 | 18.11 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 9 | 783 | 15.08 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 635 | 16.17 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Merle Wacker | 2000 | 6 | 629 | 16.22 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 5 | 521 | 17.27 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Lena Marie Kühnel | 2000 | 4 | 502 | 17.49 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 3 | 499 | 17.52 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 2 | 493 | 17.59 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 1 | 486 | 17.68 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 9 | 433 | 18.38 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 7 | 411 | 18.69 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 6 | 410 | 18.71 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 5 | 407 | 18.75 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 4 | 380 | 19.19 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
6 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 3 | 371 | 19.34 | |||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Sira Sprang | 2001 | 2 | 368 | 19.40 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 1 | 345 | 19.82 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 408 | 18.74 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 7 | 370 | 19.36 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 6 | 347 | 19.79 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 5 | 316 | 20.40 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 4 | 311 | 20.52 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Hanna Stegemann | 2002 | 3 | 294 | 20.90 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Natalie Rösler | 2002 | 2 | 269 | 21.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Monika Denk | 2002 | 1 | 240 | 22.36 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 |
Results Event 30 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 975 | 12.10 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 7 | 881 | 12.52 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 6 | 844 | 12.70 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 5 | 807 | 12.89 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 4 | 796 | 12.95 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Solf | 1989 | 3 | 785 | 13.01 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 2 | 746 | 13.23 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 1 | 684 | 13.62 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 9 | 788 | 12.99 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 7 | 769 | 13.10 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Lundin | 1994 | 6 | 745 | 13.24 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Jørgen Aagaard-Nilsen Wii | 1993 | 5 | 725 | 13.36 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
5 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 4 | 707 | 13.47 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Dag Christian Jepsen | 1993 | 3 | 687 | 13.60 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
7 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 2 | 685 | 13.61 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 1 | 602 | 14.21 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 9 | 715 | 13.42 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | 7 | 662 | 13.77 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Hansen | 1995 | 6 | 660 | 13.78 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 5 | 637 | 13.95 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 4 | 609 | 14.16 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Viktor Christiansson | 1995 | 3 | 592 | 14.29 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 2 | 567 | 14.50 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Ori Turin | 1995 | 1 | 555 | 14.60 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Philip Budd | 1996 | 9 | 685 | 13.61 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
2 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 7 | 660 | 13.78 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
3 | Ole Dittrich | 1996 | 6 | 574 | 14.44 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 5 | 545 | 14.69 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 4 | 544 | 14.70 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 3 | 502 | 15.10 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Sven Torben Lesny | 1996 | 2 | 487 | 15.25 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 1 | 485 | 15.27 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Berggren Smidt | 1997 | 9 | 519 | 14.93 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
2 | Tim Windausen | 1997 | 7 | 513 | 14.99 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 6 | 506 | 15.06 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
4 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 5 | 474 | 15.39 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 4 | 455 | 15.60 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 3 | 444 | 15.73 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 2 | 441 | 15.77 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 1 | 400 | 16.29 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 530 | 14.83 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 7 | 454 | 15.61 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 6 | 450 | 15.66 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 5 | 442 | 15.75 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Ericsson | 1998 | 4 | 411 | 16.14 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 3 | 390 | 16.43 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
7 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 2 | 385 | 16.50 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 1 | 379 | 16.58 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 9 | 369 | 16.73 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 7 | 328 | 17.40 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 6 | 327 | 17.42 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 5 | 317 | 17.60 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 4 | 312 | 17.70 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Jonas Lange | 1999 | 3 | 299 | 17.95 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
7 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 2 | 289 | 18.16 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 1 | 259 | 18.82 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Liam Nicholas Glatz | 2000 | 9 | 433 | 15.86 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 7 | 341 | 17.18 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 6 | 340 | 17.20 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Mier | 2001 | 5 | 333 | 17.32 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 4 | 306 | 17.80 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 3 | 299 | 17.94 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 2 | 295 | 18.02 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Jannis Himburg | 2000 | 1 | 255 | 18.93 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 |
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 9 | 972 | 12.96 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 7 | 892 | 13.34 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
3 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 6 | 838 | 13.62 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 5 | 829 | 13.67 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Cecilie Jensen | 1994 | 4 | 804 | 13.81 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 3 | 773 | 13.99 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 2 | 767 | 14.03 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 1 | 712 | 14.38 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 9 | 910 | 13.25 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Louise Frederiksen | 1995 | 7 | 890 | 13.35 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 6 | 882 | 13.39 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 5 | 876 | 13.42 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Hanna Rothenstein | 1995 | 4 | 765 | 14.04 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 3 | 762 | 14.06 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 2 | 684 | 14.57 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 1 | 643 | 14.88 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 9 | 773 | 13.99 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Charlene Mütschow | 1997 | 7 | 755 | 14.10 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 7 | 755 | 14.10 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 5 | 689 | 14.54 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 4 | 683 | 14.58 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Emelie Nilsson | 1997 | 3 | 622 | 15.04 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Femke Svea Westphal | 1997 | 2 | 602 | 15.21 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Elin Hallerstedt | 1997 | 1 | 586 | 15.34 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 780 | 13.95 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 7 | 739 | 14.20 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 6 | 707 | 14.41 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 5 | 668 | 14.69 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 4 | 644 | 14.87 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 3 | 625 | 15.02 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 2 | 614 | 15.11 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 1 | 571 | 15.48 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 9 | 620 | 15.06 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 7 | 581 | 15.39 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 6 | 549 | 15.68 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 5 | 535 | 15.82 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 4 | 518 | 15.99 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 3 | 501 | 16.17 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 2 | 492 | 16.26 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 1 | 452 | 16.73 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 9 | 750 | 14.13 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 609 | 15.15 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | 6 | 599 | 15.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | 5 | 596 | 15.26 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 4 | 523 | 15.94 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 3 | 500 | 16.18 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 2 | 480 | 16.40 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 1 | 474 | 16.47 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 9 | 399 | 17.44 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
2 | Beth Mcneese | 2001 | 7 | 379 | 17.74 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
3 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 6 | 360 | 18.05 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Meike Juliana Mann | 2001 | 5 | 351 | 18.21 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 4 | 340 | 18.39 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 3 | 340 | 18.40 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 2 | 319 | 18.80 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 1 | 318 | 18.81 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 325 | 18.67 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 7 | 302 | 19.14 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 6 | 300 | 19.19 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 5 | 285 | 19.52 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 4 | 280 | 19.62 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 3 | 217 | 21.36 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
7 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 2 | 208 | 21.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 1 | 182 | 22.64 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 |
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 992 | 11.25 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 7 | 871 | 11.75 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Solf | 1989 | 6 | 857 | 11.81 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 5 | 836 | 11.91 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 4 | 828 | 11.95 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 3 | 819 | 11.99 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Harald Johansson | 1991 | 2 | 791 | 12.13 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Toni Angerstein | 1990 | 1 | 746 | 12.37 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 880 | 11.71 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 7 | 815 | 12.01 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Dag Christian Jepsen | 1993 | 6 | 809 | 12.04 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 5 | 799 | 12.09 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Tränkner | 1994 | 4 | 743 | 12.39 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 3 | 725 | 12.49 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 2 | 711 | 12.57 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Lollike | 1993 | 1 | 674 | 12.80 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 9 | 969 | 11.34 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Ahmad Attelesey | 1995 | 7 | 805 | 12.06 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 6 | 721 | 12.51 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Viktor Christiansson | 1995 | 5 | 690 | 12.70 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Underlien | 1995 | 4 | 640 | 13.02 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 3 | 634 | 13.06 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
7 | Felix Penzold | 1995 | 2 | 624 | 13.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Knudsen | 1996 | 9 | 739 | 12.41 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Philip Budd | 1996 | 7 | 686 | 12.72 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 6 | 621 | 13.15 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Albert Grann-Frankild | 1996 | 5 | 616 | 13.19 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
5 | Jann Dierk Siem | 1996 | 4 | 572 | 13.52 | |||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
6 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 3 | 551 | 13.69 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Heitsch | 1996 | 2 | 543 | 13.75 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 1 | 515 | 14.00 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 9 | 578 | 13.47 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 7 | 560 | 13.61 | |||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
3 | Frederic Boger | 1997 | 6 | 545 | 13.74 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Engel | 1997 | 5 | 535 | 13.82 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 4 | 533 | 13.84 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
6 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 3 | 532 | 13.85 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 2 | 479 | 14.34 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 1 | 475 | 14.38 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 546 | 13.73 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 7 | 473 | 14.40 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 6 | 467 | 14.46 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Maurice Hage | 1998 | 5 | 453 | 14.61 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 4 | 443 | 14.72 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 3 | 437 | 14.78 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 2 | 409 | 15.12 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 1 | 397 | 15.27 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pierre Høgenhaug | 1999 | 9 | 412 | 15.08 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
2 | Tobias Eichhorn | 1999 | 7 | 391 | 15.34 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 6 | 384 | 15.44 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 5 | 341 | 16.06 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 4 | 309 | 16.59 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 3 | 301 | 16.74 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Christopher Kiss | 1999 | 2 | 192 | 19.44 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 1 | 186 | 19.66 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 9 | 382 | 15.47 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Tim Krüger | 2000 | 7 | 353 | 15.88 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 6 | 336 | 16.14 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 5 | 329 | 16.26 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Aslak Nørgaard | 2000 | 4 | 311 | 16.56 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Jannis Himburg | 2000 | 3 | 294 | 16.88 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 2 | 293 | 16.89 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 1 | 262 | 17.54 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 |
Results Event 33 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | 9 | 763 | 26.68 | 55.83 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 7 | 730 | 27.16 | 56.65 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 6 | 646 | 28.74 | 59.01 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 5 | 625 | 29.13 | 59.66 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 4 | 620 | 29.35 | 59.81 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Katja Holm | 1994 | 3 | 579 | 29.24 | 1:01.20 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 2 | 533 | 30.07 | 1:02.92 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Susanne Rübner-Petersen | 1994 | 1 | 527 | 30.50 | 1:03.16 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Maria Madsen | 1995 | 9 | 664 | 28.17 | 58.47 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 7 | 622 | 29.04 | 59.75 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Louise Frederiksen | 1995 | 6 | 591 | 28.90 | 1:00.77 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Mia Egholm Andersen | 1996 | 5 | 578 | 29.61 | 1:01.24 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 4 | 573 | 29.63 | 1:01.42 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 3 | 568 | 29.27 | 1:01.61 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Signe B. Thomasen | 1996 | 2 | 559 | 29.51 | 1:01.91 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Laura Arberg | 1995 | 1 | 516 | 30.41 | 1:03.60 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 9 | 602 | 29.44 | 1:00.41 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 7 | 559 | 29.03 | 1:01.93 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 6 | 540 | 30.76 | 1:02.66 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Nørgaard | 1997 | 5 | 526 | 30.24 | 1:03.21 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Charlene Mütschow | 1997 | 4 | 516 | 30.36 | 1:03.59 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Henrike Böllert | 1997 | 3 | 514 | 30.28 | 1:03.70 | ||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 2 | 483 | 30.88 | 1:05.03 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 |
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jakob Andkjær | 1985 | 9 | 741 | 23.49 | 49.66 | ||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 7 | 725 | 24.19 | 50.02 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 6 | 674 | 25.19 | 51.25 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 5 | 664 | 25.41 | 51.51 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Anders Blume | 1990 | 4 | 654 | 25.04 | 51.78 | ||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 3 | 622 | 25.53 | 52.66 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 2 | 613 | 25.56 | 52.89 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Martin Bertelsen | 1989 | 1 | 611 | 25.52 | 52.96 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 633 | 25.51 | 52.33 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Lundin | 1994 | 7 | 625 | 25.23 | 52.57 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 6 | 609 | 25.56 | 53.01 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 5 | 589 | 25.79 | 53.62 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 4 | 568 | 25.93 | 54.27 | ||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 3 | 560 | 26.75 | 54.53 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jonatan Olafsson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Jørgen Aagaard-Nilsen Wii | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 9 | 650 | 25.41 | 51.87 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Ahmad Attelesey | 1995 | 7 | 628 | 25.46 | 52.47 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Ulrik Peter Willén | 1995 | 6 | 573 | 25.92 | 54.11 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 5 | 555 | 26.32 | 54.68 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Anders Hansen | 1995 | 4 | 553 | 26.46 | 54.75 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Emil Müller | 1995 | 3 | 529 | 26.86 | 55.57 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Olesen | 1995 | 2 | 527 | 26.70 | 55.63 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Viktor Christiansson | 1995 | 1 | 522 | 26.89 | 55.83 | ||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Knudsen | 1996 | 9 | 520 | 27.68 | 55.87 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 7 | 512 | 27.19 | 56.17 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 6 | 482 | 27.43 | 57.30 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
4 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 5 | 478 | 28.18 | 57.46 | ||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 4 | 443 | 28.11 | 58.93 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
6 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 3 | 437 | 28.07 | 59.24 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Ole Dittrich | 1996 | 2 | 436 | 27.89 | 59.26 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 1 | 416 | 28.65 | 1:00.21 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 |
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 9 | 654 | 34.53 | 1:12.22 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
2 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | 7 | 651 | 34.61 | 1:12.34 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 6 | 626 | 34.71 | 1:13.28 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | 5 | 624 | 34.66 | 1:13.39 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 4 | 623 | 34.14 | 1:13.40 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 3 | 568 | 35.34 | 1:15.72 | ||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Cecilie M. Pedersen | 1993 | 2 | 540 | 36.49 | 1:17.02 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 1 | 457 | 37.56 | 1:21.38 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 9 | 596 | 35.38 | 1:14.50 | ||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
2 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 7 | 576 | 35.36 | 1:15.36 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 6 | 513 | 37.47 | 1:18.34 | ||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
4 | Signe B. Thomasen | 1996 | 5 | 508 | 38.72 | 1:18.57 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 4 | 491 | 37.05 | 1:19.50 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 3 | 465 | 37.45 | 1:20.95 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 2 | 459 | 38.34 | 1:21.31 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 1 | 436 | 38.92 | 1:22.70 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 9 | 491 | 37.86 | 1:19.46 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 7 | 481 | 37.43 | 1:20.03 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 6 | 459 | 38.04 | 1:21.27 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 5 | 456 | 38.42 | 1:21.48 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Nørgaard | 1997 | 4 | 450 | 38.90 | 1:21.80 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 3 | 442 | 39.21 | 1:22.30 | ||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
7 | Emelie Nilsson | 1997 | 2 | 436 | 38.48 | 1:22.69 | ||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Thea Rud Iversen | 1997 | 1 | 421 | 38.93 | 1:23.65 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 |
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 751 | 29.06 | 1:01.19 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Harald Johansson | 1991 | 7 | 723 | 29.51 | 1:01.97 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 6 | 639 | 30.27 | 1:04.56 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 5 | 605 | 30.43 | 1:05.76 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 4 | 597 | 30.85 | 1:06.06 | ||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
6 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 3 | 586 | 31.04 | 1:06.47 | ||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
7 | Frederik Højholt | 1990 | 2 | 549 | 32.32 | 1:07.92 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
- | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | DSQ | dbl. fly-kick | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 9 | 614 | 31.10 | 1:05.42 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 7 | 597 | 31.25 | 1:06.05 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 6 | 585 | 31.13 | 1:06.49 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 5 | 554 | 31.86 | 1:07.70 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 4 | 554 | 32.09 | 1:07.72 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 3 | 524 | 32.05 | 1:08.98 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Windrich | 1993 | 2 | 485 | 33.09 | 1:10.77 | ||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
- | Nour Hermiz | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 9 | 481 | 32.75 | 1:10.96 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 7 | 467 | 33.38 | 1:11.70 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Marcel Stüwe | 1995 | 6 | 465 | 33.55 | 1:11.79 | ||||
Sc Poseidon Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 5 | 375 | 35.32 | 1:17.11 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Sylvester Andersen | 1995 | 4 | 356 | 36.92 | 1:18.48 | ||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Tibor Hering | 1995 | 3 | 351 | 36.71 | 1:18.84 | ||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Richard Lippold | 1995 | 2 | 286 | 39.16 | 1:24.43 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Simon Underlien | 1995 | DSQ | flykick before pull | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 9 | 442 | 34.13 | 1:13.03 | ||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
2 | Thomas Knudsen | 1996 | 7 | 440 | 35.36 | 1:13.13 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 6 | 433 | 35.15 | 1:13.52 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 5 | 419 | 34.30 | 1:14.31 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 4 | 411 | 35.90 | 1:14.78 | ||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 3 | 410 | 35.11 | 1:14.86 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 2 | 391 | 35.77 | 1:16.06 | ||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Olafsson | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 |
Results Event 99 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 99, 8x25m Butterfly Mix, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 25m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | 1. Mannschaft | 0 | 18 | 1:57.16 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | |||||||||
Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 27.78 | 27.78 | |||||||
Kyra Schubert | 2001 | |||||||||
Felix Penzold | 1995 | 59.40 | 59.40 | |||||||
Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | |||||||||
Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 1:30.11 | 1:30.11 | |||||||
Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | |||||||||
Paul Krebchmann | 1987 | 1:57.16 | 1:57.16 | |||||||
2 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg | 0 | 14 | 1:57.88 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Pernille Juel | 1994 | |||||||||
Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 26.34 | 26.34 | |||||||
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | |||||||||
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 54.75 | 54.75 | |||||||
Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | |||||||||
Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 1:22.85 | 1:22.85 | |||||||
Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | |||||||||
Jakob Mose | 2000 | 1:57.88 | 1:57.88 | |||||||
3 | Psv Schwerin 1 Mic | 0 | 12 | 1:58.53 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | |||||||||
Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 27.49 | 27.49 | |||||||
Erik Tränkner | 1994 | |||||||||
Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 54.62 | 54.62 | |||||||
Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | |||||||||
Jan Habermann | 1995 | 1:23.75 | 1:23.75 | |||||||
Meike Juliana Mann | 2001 | |||||||||
Till Austinat | 2000 | 1:58.53 | 1:58.53 | |||||||
4 | SK Triton Lag 1 | 0 | 10 | 2:02.45 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | |||||||||
Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 30.14 | 30.14 | |||||||
Ahmad Attelesey | 1995 | |||||||||
Felicia Paulander | 2000 | 59.30 | 59.30 | |||||||
Philip Stenberg | 2001 | |||||||||
Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 1:32.00 | 1:32.00 | |||||||
Simon Nexbo | 1992 | |||||||||
Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 2:02.45 | 2:02.45 | |||||||
5 | Köpernicker Mix | 0 | 8 | 2:02.58 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Nils Janßen | 1992 | |||||||||
Elisa Haase | 2001 | 31.58 | 31.58 | |||||||
Pierre Lux | 1995 | |||||||||
Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 1:05.65 | 1:05.65 | |||||||
Franz Schmidt | 1997 | |||||||||
Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 1:35.04 | 1:35.04 | |||||||
Alicia Nickel | 2000 | |||||||||
Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 2:02.58 | 2:02.58 | |||||||
6 | Pingvin Mix 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:18.66 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | |||||||||
Hannah Jensen | 2000 | 31.66 | 31.66 | |||||||
Jonas Kristensen | 1995 | |||||||||
Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 1:08.24 | 1:08.24 | |||||||
Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | |||||||||
Trine Bak | 1998 | 1:46.84 | 1:46.84 | |||||||
Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | |||||||||
Mai Hansen | 1996 | 2:18.66 | 2:18.66 | |||||||
7 | Rødding Mix | 0 | 4 | 2:27.93 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | |||||||||
Sandra Kjeldsen | 1998 | 34.92 | 34.92 | |||||||
Sidse Juhl Schmidt | 2000 | |||||||||
Svend Matzen | 1999 | 1:17.61 | 1:17.61 | |||||||
Kasper Petersen | 2000 | |||||||||
Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 1:54.98 | 1:54.98 | |||||||
Lianne Bilderbeek | 1995 | |||||||||
Carl Andersen | 1995 | 2:27.93 | 2:27.93 | |||||||
- | Waalstroom-Out of Competi | 0 | 2:02.77 | EXTRA | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Jasper Arends | 2000 | |||||||||
Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 38.14 | 38.14 | |||||||
Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | |||||||||
Tom Havekes | 1989 | 1:07.23 | 1:07.23 | |||||||
Niek Havekes | 1986 | |||||||||
Vera Hendriks | 1994 | 1:35.82 | 1:35.82 | |||||||
Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | |||||||||
Casper V. Dyk | 1992 | 2:02.77 | 2:02.77 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |