Results for GP-Uinnit 2023
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Lauantaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 4, 2023 to Nov 5, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Sekauinti Miehet - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
AQU |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
0.72 |
804 |
54.04 |
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.28 |
(+1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.66 |
767 |
54.90 |
+0.86 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.34 |
(+0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lars Sebastian Antoniak |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.61 |
695 |
56.72 |
+2.68 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.48 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
0.72 |
676 |
57.26 |
+3.22 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.91 |
(+1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.70 |
667 |
57.52 |
+3.48 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.20 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.68 |
653 |
57.93 |
+3.89 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.68 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
0.72 |
645 |
58.16 |
+4.12 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.04 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Saku Romo |
2000 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
0.71 |
630 |
58.62 |
+4.58 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.87 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aleksandr Ipatkov |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
0.73 |
618 |
58.99 |
+4.95 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.62 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
0.61 |
611 |
59.22 |
+5.18 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.22 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
0.72 |
608 |
59.31 |
+5.27 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.44 |
(+0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
0.66 |
579 |
1:00.29 |
+6.25 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.23 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.65 |
573 |
1:00.51 |
+6.47 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.92 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.64 |
559 |
1:01.00 |
+6.96 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.82 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alex Hokkanen |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
0.64 |
557 |
1:01.05 |
+7.01 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.76 |
(+1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Topias Tynjä |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.70 |
548 |
1:01.39 |
+7.35 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.33 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Riccardo Castagno |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.64 |
544 |
1:01.55 |
+7.51 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.16 |
(+1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Antte Säilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
0.72 |
543 |
1:01.57 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.73 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
0.67 |
532 |
1:02.01 |
+7.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.62 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.74 |
516 |
1:02.63 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.26 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.66 |
515 |
1:02.67 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.03 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Miska Korkalainen |
2006 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
FIN |
0.74 |
493 |
1:03.61 |
+9.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.39 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.72 |
487 |
1:03.86 |
+9.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.10 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
0.71 |
487 |
1:03.88 |
+9.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.63 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.74 |
486 |
1:03.90 |
+9.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.94 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
0.69 |
483 |
1:04.03 |
+9.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.84 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Joni Routamo |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.66 |
478 |
1:04.25 |
+10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.61 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Yaroslav Uzlyakov |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
0.72 |
476 |
1:04.36 |
+10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.71 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
0.71 |
472 |
1:04.52 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.15 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
0.69 |
467 |
1:04.77 |
+10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.96 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
0.78 |
466 |
1:04.80 |
+10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.34 |
(+1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Kendro Bobkov |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
0.79 |
462 |
1:04.98 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.96 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Rasmus Ikonen |
2004 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.71 |
458 |
1:05.19 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.40 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
0.70 |
451 |
1:05.51 |
+11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.57 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Joel Paukkonen |
2004 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.64 |
451 |
1:05.53 |
+11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.41 |
(+2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.65 |
446 |
1:05.74 |
+11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.79 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Veeti Vilén |
2004 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.68 |
443 |
1:05.93 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.94 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
0.73 |
436 |
1:06.24 |
+12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.14 |
(+1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
0.71 |
416 |
1:07.32 |
+13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.89 |
(+2.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
0.72 |
379 |
1:09.39 |
+15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.14 |
(+4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
0.75 |
342 |
1:11.82 |
+17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.87 |
(+6.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 10.2 Ei suorittanut koko kilpailumatkaa yksin uidessaan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/4/2023 1:54:14 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-04 14:11:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|